Skandinaviatabellen

Skandinaviatabellen

Velg by nedenfor. Sorter ved å klikke på kolonnenavn.

NrLagByTurnKamperGullSølvSemiKvartSUTMål
18870022166204-49
2KSI Futsal522977914121824471707-344
3La Cosa Nostra65326126516341122621-490
4Rassnils582900261514436110584-444
5Jalla Gutan7238021612210331371034-779
6Fritt Fall492280126963399490-464
7Tortilla m/ dip391850004763178345-299
8Fallom61371911141227229701085-352
9Crème de la Crème5428510281672890703-344
10El Clasico2818771551252834500-241
111-2-3 Rogaland Futsal4422542941152784488-336
12Dukati4324522791532765610-280
13Bædæz60271000310626139620-798
14No Use For A Name61320335918525110858-484
15Real Oslo C.F.4420703018225100350-409
16Kollen Allstars321733346962552430-219
17Othilienborg Futsal311650228922548384-205
18Tiller Athletic261290017632442265-180
19Energie Oslo331770225882465349-237
20Østerdalsjønn331650123862356370-227
21Super Robot Monkey Team411820006762383366-403
22Bandidos/Stavanger Futsal48287106692042358848-305
23Øvre Steinar Futsal(tidl.Ganddal)3220196631402239534-192
24ALBA Futsal3520133621282152480-249
25OSI Futsal341550013522083212-274
26Namsos Broncos18891012362033159-128
27Laksekongan3521799781582039638-195
28Colo Colo 0821910003211951120-173
29Funky Fresh331460134671960316-244
30Kongemenn17970335521926236-112
31Makrell FK331590000701970456-450
32Bønes Aires32205102741451941551-220
33dP Ballkickers241140000521844185-164
34Trønderkrutt51242002411418110609-594
35Team Odden Juniors18880000401830163-136
36Sossvoll Athletic251252141591848279-194
37Løgnaslaget211303402881824381-127
38Carebears2414764421011828397-180
39Bompibj�rnene3318745671201750479-242
40Legen, wait for it, dary FK.4016900014017112163-458
41Lekent 2011211030121471739194-194
42Strictly Love19850103371731147-138
43Nordre Åsen Attackers5122500038717121374-584
44Boca Juniors Bergen43284127672221745945-290
45Baski Oilers16842102471621162-84
46Pak FC2315421631121626381-144
47Ølhonnane20960013431637174-140
48Hisøy Gigolos F.C2411100211491646178-175
49FC Kai Kvaal`s3317500131031656603-363
50Sjøla Oppsop og Kop261370023811641483-317
51Veden19910011421633198-154
52Hønefoss Futsal191101051671627224-140
53Bibo Futsal251361252781642344-234
54Melkeplassen Futsal14741132341624135-105
55Team Stillestående271521232941642436-212
56Krohnsminde Futsal371811343881578447-360
57Pocolocos16803124431522166-92
58The Titans15831222461522192-131
59AC Strenua1562000014153360-115
60Soulja Boiz251310146721544291-175
61Daugava FIK15740013361523176-113
62Tobienborg Futsal221327326951522362-94
63Fc Peja2515584831081532339-128
64Sportsverein Futsal1666000015153686-155
65Libido FK231030000351553174-249
66Real Ararat2116134451221524448-128
67Vassøy Krabbe261250013601550245-158
68Bohica271462049921539309-118
69Hvite Stjerne3922814351461468654-389
70De utvalgte241160012521450245-217
71Team Tomorrow311590112861460528-388
72Gurka Futsal381660014711481286-263
73Solid Invasion17870023421431183-118
74Posten 09261320027711447349-215
75Futsal Aksamlija2613811710881436369-174
76Veitvet SK Futsal221411265971430357-141
77Los azules claros16790135391426173-104
78AFG18870126391434175-152
79Etterstad Futsal2315553241111430354-159
80Hundra Procent Futsal12650112361415115-69
81Viva La Vestby271250023551357256-231
82Store Hyller FC201161224731330296-128
83Serie A271552272911351334-225
84Tepa Futsal2617484351321329465-157
85Amigoz2616141721121336446-229
86Drillos14973244691315251-86
87Street Fighters191373615991325405-163
88Puerta FC15680005211334105-119
89Club Mallorca231090013511345216-192
90Ludo3520171131381349627-221
91Pojkarna261370005781346361-216
92Strinda Stars/Trondheim Futsal2616152321141334535-212
93Tjokkasane21930001291351161-223
94New Deal291582114971348528-305
95Bahamaz-Boyz2395000016136686-219
96Jussens Venner17880011501325203-98
97United City FC4122323591431367597-317
98Søm City United221020107451245201-206
99Din Mor United301530423801261380-334
100Destroyers1252000018122271-71
101Club 4221010000411248148-169
102Ahmadiya Tigers22990001301257133-225
103FC Fjesing3719302411221259517-253
104Paradis FC221010001411248186-181
105Spielführers11650024401213176-57
106Zodiac Freedom2915410310801262362-273
107Løkkas Parlament18920000531227201-112
108FK Kinsek221121018571243257-169
109Kruttsal17700001181240112-159
110Leangen Futsal15861034481226209-136
111Tiempo Futsal18982131511235229-168
112FC Brazzers Tr.heim73300111312851-34
113Fredrikshald Vorspiel Club18972042541231242-148
114Leangen Futsal 20121150000112112762-108
115Torg 773221582841671137604-240
116Ajax6260020811745-32
117Tshabalala52800401211533-19
118Brun Standard Futsal22970012271159118-290
119Headhunters FC16680012281129111-163
120BIH Futsal14841251481125199-126
121FC URO19950012521132238-136
122Kosovo Trondheim151047113771116297-138
123Oppegårdsgutta291610213971153374-207
124Ravnkloa Futsal12764104531112252-112
125Kolsås Amigoz Futsal12692212421116142-97
126Vaiete 211571013281118114-69
127Àguias93700009111750-71
128N'koloKolo Kr.sand16974442621124258-122
129Littavhvert241391321921136442-181
130Kei vånn3118613581211154577-286
131Chica Sambas231110104491151255-230
132Beach Boys271370033741152291-234
133FK Tafatt271140000291174214-438
134Hansa Boys3414400003211101181-542
135Most15770021391127147-115
136Diarmadonas211261121821129498-270
137Silver Dynamos211230224761136346-184
138Stavanger Bullshit22980000281159110-264
139Team Fivert2616931841271131567-223
140Selsbakk Taffelstickers291290000501168394-447
141Tsigalko Bergen261331121741148382-290
142B-gjengen16800003391131164-151
143Shadwell FC15690001271131114-121
144Nador13710011411020139-96
145The Clerks19900001391041208-159
146Gulbrand og hans Undersåtter19920001471035170-136
147Turboknottene301310022451076231-351
148Frogner Park Rangers17840000421032137-130
149Atlas Lions18910001521029195-100
150Vikingfjord221030012461047254-300
151Piratene m/Venner13650000351020183-83
152Blade United201331441931030405-159
153Kanke du snurpe igjen smella di, du maser som et lokomotiv Moskva291230000361077206-376
154Killers United281440000771057521-407
155Made in Bosnia3022283621751037602-224
156Skinstø Pornos17880011481030211-130
157De Sultne13740013461018227-81
158Sarpsborg Futsal (tidl.Team Techn.)1355000119102683-96
159Bingefotball Oslo181095113781021287-119
160Halvøya Futsal14770124481019208-120
161Irsk Folkedans FK840010114101654-58
162Garstad$ utvalgte9500122251015109-64
163Razzmatazz251120023581044239-157
164Old Stars 2010201080235661032284-145
165NHHI Croquet12631102321021134-94
166Illyrians1157002532101599-75
167Panna Pannatta11530011251018131-95
168Dandandòre1252001016102665-124
169Papasitooos1150000115102588-120
170Nidaros Futsal14944232741010371-66
171Gurka14790131461023178-93
172Czech241020001331059196-267
173The Hooligans231090175531049206-203
174Sons of Brian Clough166400007104765-218
175Gralaksan1066033142915156-72
176Djerv Dvergbjerk HFC1467003130928119-115
177CSKA Malvik104100001391964-83
178Nils Gym7280001119841-31
179Jordal1568000033926145-107
180Chavales73300001291261-55
181Pharmatech94600261792084-70
182Sarpsborg Futsal5310302149856-36
183Illuminati2499000228962138-268
184Leverkusen211354462103923437-160
185The Lions1479112349921257-110
186Sognskameratene21104001355940242-184
187Fjelde Futsal8320000691735-56
188Sofakameratene Futsal1785002248928193-107
189Biri Bær & Tobakk114600001092744-100
190Fontvella FC1410272128499389-108
191Palermo1684000443932203-160
192Sleivspark Bergen1695023662924266-117
193Deafboys135800112392686-109
194The WestWing201339214108916467-130
195Møllenberg Futsal1159001228922124-93
196Lundåsen Futsal948101024915103-60
197Null Overblikk Futsal1883001235939151-162
198Fardin21117000370938416-272
199Hatte tu te tå22102010136957199-310
200IL Tempo Tabula Rasa23120000065946362-263
201Korshamn City1388023559920255-130
202Labangutta21102001244949253-231
203Søkke ledig104500001791984-78
204Sølvguttene1899001060930371-215
205Valenzana15115506288918419-86
206Flamuri20119221286925281-119
207Mean Machine1266000035922141-103
208Tårnåsen Playboys1258000027922103-102
209Banker´s1368002333926138-106
210B17 Futsal25124000468947254-167
211Løkkelandslaget1255000028918117-67
212Buddha´s Buddies1669000016944119-218
213BiH BIL84601112899107-36
214Ajax Oslo 117103101370924284-110
215Lukekameratene FC311681225108951384-203
216The Legends1888000040939298-283
217Hesten FK1372001143920172-89
218Harald Kryvis Gutter17101024266926287-123
219Keikos undersåtter2294001126959143-255
220Chilenos1887001450929204-110
221Askøy All-stars1777000126942157-216
222PSV1681010244928206-151
223FK Målkåt125500002092683-109
224Torshovkameratene1985000027949107-167
225Seventh Heaven1268001439821217-143
226Joker1156001130818121-74
227Tonstad Futsal7340005981736-65
228IFK Schwinn Spinner1576000038830180-174
229De Talentløse7290000781440-61
230El Ormiga's25128000268852373-296
231McD Futsal17103014171824285-121
232Hakuna Matata1686223041837241-190
233Hjemmelaget841000123810104-46
234Kokende Grønnsak1362000127827122-100
235Samba1269001340821170-97
236FK Schwikingfjord231510242104838590-318
237Toreknall83800001481663-64
238Karan24124011269847423-300
239Kavli Demo-team19107313174825401-239
240Decerto1681103148825242-111
241Team Sund1783001344831216-145
242Fotballgruppa1564000121835106-137
243Bærumsløkka Futsal1053000232813132-67
244The Lokomotions104500001682192-82
245Team Råners19101011258835358-277
246Hot Lips1266003239819158-99
247Rundfunkjungen104800002082079-86
248Mot Mot1055002129818126-75
249Geddon1157010134815121-77
250Bluesbankiers1889010043838194-183
251Valentinerne948001026814181-109
252The Lucky Ones1367023134825107-117
253Crapingham Palace FC1876000035833127-154
254Fish Futsal1370113043819179-96
255Bakklandet Futsal1984000131845156-187
256Tempe Dart & Futsal23114001660846267-163
257Gutta FK73100001081353-45
258Vepsebol93700001281757-76
259Havmus FC83700211781273-56
260Stovnergutta20103001461834219-128
261FSU Ballers104600011981967-85
262Futsalforeningen Bølerbrua1174114052814182-63
263Mc.Playaz1359000430821127-97
264Vige Galaxy850212232810116-76
265Høllen Futsal Elite (tidl.Gullungene)23137438596833357-140
266Døves Futsal1671000134829144-100
267Nord FC1154000323823108-105
268Ocean's Team31200001835-13
269Dukati Futsal19110135476826252-113
270Loconinhos 20118462004298995-39
271FC Fifa93400001381373-70
272Hertha Berlin1496313568820288-119
273FC Kroppsholdning6260000581332-56
274Oslo Vest Futsal E419101098232-16
275Hattrick Futsal1574002336830161-114
276Kosova livs214200068022-6
277Noen Av Oss Er Fortsatt På Nach21000020822-8
278In NAV We Trust2800000800-0
279Lazy Dogz21200202824-8
280The Sharks2800000800-0
281Kvik Halden21000020822-6
2821000020820-4
283Bosna Futsal1174331248818162-92
284Best uten Press176900001684579-171
285Lokomotiv Sandsli1573002235830150-114
286Fabrikk 331673000228837141-125
287Revene104300001582054-67
288Benkesliterne7250000781045-48
289Tegn er kult6250000481319-51
290Fat Camp15107223680819331-108
291Modo Fácil Futsal1159011135816136-67
292Kollektivet104300001282354-74
293Thai Fairplay6310000167867-26
294Hvit R�d Oslo Futsal1164014138719152-87
295Trønderbataljonen 201185831124279141-55
296FC Nittedal145300001772961-129
297Shottas1466001131728169-136
298Dream Killers416000037621-38
299Lånkemafian FC94000001771675-83
300Tingveien FC125400021773080-158
301Ozonlaget 201311470000973153-137
302Joga Bonitos Tr.heim1271312153711202-65
303Hønefoss Futsal E419012077523-18
304Zen Arcade312000017410-15
305Kambo Futsal845010124714104-59
306Zizu Futsal5250001671227-41
307ShittyShittyBangBang1256020024725117-112
308FC Quality943002123713113-77
309Boca Seniors1153004130716138-92
310Haugaland Futsal E1055333035713130-70
311Sandnes Futsal Elite1052224030715124-80
312Luckybastards6220001371224-47
313Hynung IL1364110236721177-101
314Ragazzi94801052371891-67
315King Caprino83600001571463-39
316Formennj United1479012251721248-110
317Apocalypse Dudes19104002160737216-110
318Samemafiaen1487211163717222-78
319Rassnils 2524001097850-39
320CPH Potentia73510032177127-63
321Sirdølene1149000026716115-58
322Kewell959211040712161-89
323Kløtsj & Kusma1259000029723111-82
324Grønn Extra16112102086719321-126
325The Brotherhood of Paintvike946001020719135-134
326Fidos Venner135500001972986-126
327Jærnes FK1053000432714121-66
328Koffs Venner1783000040736173-148
329Mini73100001171449-85
330Mistral847001230710130-54
331Snake&Combat1373100249717231-86
332Three Lions1365101037721162-86
333Triggerhappy Trubadurene94200001372274-79
334Wessel FC21121010279735454-253
335Norsearch1270002344719174-108
3368Ball Futsal1588102363718232-62
337Bruno's Mannskap63201001271350-65
338Bambuchosi16110313786717371-158
339Pojkarna som busar947010123717120-81
340Dinigoan94200001671971-113
341Fjellhus Hageby1056001231718140-92
342Underdawgs1052100227718119-71
343Hammers83900001871490-63
344Monkey Broilers125200001872776-107
345Psykopatene2395000018770117-363
346SEVS8340000971839-76
347Bislett Binge1062001039716121-53
348Leker`n Playboys1160000134719124-72
349Løkka IL1368000136725232-169
350Angus2293000034752194-236
351Insekt1256000132717138-70
352Sportsklubben Hajduk Bergen211456433117721513-133
353Dynamo Damekis114800001472793-91
354Blackout1691113358726241-112
355Brasil1163000044712182-70
356Hødden Headhunters1046000026713125-66
357Gossip Wanderers1058013237714129-60
358Team Kappa1276201059710212-61
359Shortys5272100147674-31
360Hull e hull94300001672098-107
361Kongsberg Pubfighters83400001271558-64
362Flukten fra Absalon74801313279104-54
363Dumpekandidatene1168002349712204-67
364One2Play83400001271542-52
365Dilla på Lilla251634162124732473-131
366Karisma62800101061246-58
367Går det bra med deg?1254000024623121-87
368Røverne950001027617197-104
369Hiffen Fotball1280220163611255-46
370TD Management6230000761024-43
371Pakkerigøtta1167322349611192-76
372Gilmore Girls1266002242618187-115
373Shit Kids416000016914-33
374Playboys1050000126618133-102
375GK Calypso104700031862352-67
376Guttaboyz.org314000036514-19
377Red Dawgs83400001261647-66
378Ertans Fotbolls Elever847004229612133-81
379Det er bare oss lizzom1252000024622115-112
380Banden FK1691104556629213-123
381156400001464476-180
382NBP115000001363166-104
383Beat for beat1267001238623155-96
384Byggmester Bob2291000014671119-458
385Dogbay United1775000025644106-203
386Fisen 4H1880000120654171-343
387Jæren Stein og grus1785002145634183-125
388KP Hira847011128613114-63
389Liberta94600012461699-59
390Mission Possible956012232618106-60
391Måsan BK1157000028623209-162
392Nordmøre United1299212185612446-158
393Sveitte Dyr83500001061965-104
394Young Guns63711012467117-53
395Broilers1267000345616174-107
396Kramerica1047000121620115-93
397Eurofighters Sofa941000016619115-122
398Goodfellas1365100336623168-117
399Sheffield104700021962268-77
400Nordøst94600002062084-65
401FC Fukien1684110553625226-110
402Nordaførr958211240612153-62
403Luckies1672000027639133-159
404Helmut Lotti og generalforsamling73600001961197-55
405Solskinnsguttene7320000961746-66
406Bingekameratene5240000126646-23
407Bønda fra Romerike1468000036626117-96
408Latin`s Kings1069122049614187-70
409Colo Colo83400001061847-62
410Barca75010213866144-43
411Ka e det med`n Viggen?1046000021619158-119
412Ponte Preta1288322269613283-68
413V.S.O.P.1366000135625140-98
414Luhrgoyf1471020041624176-94
415The Loverboys7280000561725-60
416Haugerud Futsal Elite94221001861865-69
417Alle uten Jonas83300011361464-59
418FC Izzat416000026818-28
419Dønski FC1160101133621170-109
420Sverresborg Futsal1271020448617196-94
421The Finer Gentlemen's Club104200001462260-108
422Løv-Ham Futsal420000166826-32
423Bredde Futsal1056200239611176-78
424Lord Bendtners Disipler73900222361073-56
425Fiskegrateng521000176841-39
426Drysaranne4220112116549-26
427NHFHS31300012659-19
428XxSKxX FC6340131196982-49
429The Babes146000012063497-137
430Möllerpågarna73700011861361-46
431All Stars Ringerike1159002033620121-83
432Fossball9370000562637-104
433Tangvall Futsal5261120126845-41
434CAB62901021161255-41
435FC Porto73300021161639-59
436Snublepupp1386344263617226-67
437NFA Legends1474001240628174-129
438NT futsal1050000228616118-87
439FK Bondeknøl6290100156872-40
440Vestkanten jr.417000036822-31
441Rødde Futsal6370113226986-39
442Energi Futsal6330102206778-38
443Sjå på Ruggan4240010146461-19
444De 8 underverker5240000861040-44
445Jihad Forza115400112262692-112
446U-landslaget741020324611103-46
447Martins kosegutter313000016614-24
448Slægga FC1155000327622123-107
449Omo Futsal2800000620-4
450Pumas20120033485629419-146
451OIL Jetleg Galaxy1566000028632143-152
452OIL Jetleg Galaxy 2135400001063871-209
453OIL Galaxy1565000333626149-121
454Jacuzzibros (tidl.Liggeunderlaget)62900001061351-62
455R.D.M Futsal84410022461485-52
456Burmico FC621000076840-37
457El Cartel104801221862461-74
458Byåsen FotSal523000186952-57
459Glansbildene1774000230638127-146
460Kost18350001962054-80
461Los ex-madlas1685121147632179-95
462Godt&Blandet104300101562269-102
463Indipente73100021161467-51
464Bangnam Style (tidl. Neste Generasjon)1474212144624185-100
465NHHI Futsal83500001761271-46
466Albion Futsal1158011233619175-129
467Marine Futsal1154000327621169-127
468Fc Catalunya1467100335626140-105
469Hopp i Bingen6260000961139-78
470Krabbetor84110132461188-56
471Team Tvedt945000223517139-109
472Sykkylven849013133511139-66
473FC Tarjeta Roja1360001321534122-159
474AutoMagi841000224512100-66
475Boca 2010125300122152799-103
476FC Blueballs 201273400011651351-39
477Leangen Futsal 22800001525-10
478Panna Pals73500112051092-44
479FC Flathill314000045519-16
480Sondre Fjeldvær & co420000195646-31
481KSU28000025110-8
482BlackJacks FK Oslo6280000651730-78
483Suez Sala135600002652591-98
484Kviteseidgutan420000075828-21
485Kanvas2800001525-9
486Futsallag8250000851232-37
487Åkrene Futsal E2910003519-8
488Valentinerne 22900001533-8
489Løkka 201394900122651899-73
490Team 71370101242523189-107
491MTUF6260001951247-62
492NESSLUNDIN83600001351848-59
493Veggen4220001105738-35
494Energie Oslo (tidl.Kvernb.miljøbhg)1266020137524151-99
495Tobienborg Futsal Elite5272030155759-36
496Randesund Futsal5271100175581-28
497Professional PC5200000351215-58
498The Benchwarmers1254002329520145-105
499Shit Happens93900021352162-97
500Drop-in4231021135570-38
501Sportsklubben Svartedauen9360000852344-113
502The White and Reds1787101551531206-129
503Tsunami Straume420000065942-48
504Kveldstid1362010335522136-84
505Fox Force Fives314000035624-33
506Bagrus1044000125514104-69
507MSN.FC63100021551164-46
508Drillos Bergen313001155320-19
509FC Litauen62600001151055-67
510Offside1260003326529132-109
511FC Johan6310002175981-36
512PSG-Futsal5210000451238-84
513Hødden IL6351302245695-40
514Tomato Town XI211200065023-7
515Ticamasaga945112325515115-61
516ChickenFalls FC314000045523-19
517Godfoten FK135200011153641-153
518Gatemix Oslo312000035417-14
519Youngboys Oslo 25210000351316-54
520The Gaysons Oslo415000055542-16
521Leikestua312000035416-23
522Skedsmo Futsal2900001536-12
523Ski Futsal313000035513-14
524Spiller i 7 div2900001535-10
525FC Lindeberg1375103244526159-114
526Umbro Rovers31200001569-23
527Gammal Moro Futsal2800000536-14
528l'ones matto953004334514153-85
529Andor Fjelde73600111851369-48
530Just do it 09418000065735-20
531Jørpeland Futsal4210002125447-28
532Tasta 2135800121853572-141
533Yfirvikt Þuríðar312000025510-33
534The Mental Breakdowns6240000551429-51
535Kåkki Futtzall942000217520109-96
536B-laget83700112151194-48
537Vaiete 11571011338528176-110
538Rapid Futsal1369010540524177-103
539Rana Futsal2900000545-15
540Less Galacticos83500001551562-76
541FC Leko94100001652085-91
542AC Skruknott FC316010075440-26
543Zoolander135600011653588-148
544FC Tutt104400021752268-72
545N'koloKolo74713023557138-45
546FC Svare & Berg4230012135572-23
547Hyllands Armé10400000852743-110
548Innebandy85010213659161-60
549ManUre5190000351116-41
550Lekestue1276301258513260-69
551Løkki Strikers83300001051856-69
552Gutta er med på laget522000095832-36
553Bosse og de Ryggradsløse63300011751160-37
554Heinki Flaiers Ramata5240000105969-67
555Nesten et lag1053000025522168-159
556Saksvik Allstars Team62700001458123-64
557Ozonlaget Trondheim73400101251763-118
558Walkover1983000034544159-175
559De seks vennene og Bård1986000036545199-260
560Shakhtar Donetsk742002226511103-59
561Alt for Egil73500011651466-66
562Cameroon7260000551625-49
563Super Faktor841000025511149-80
564External Parish63000001151437-35
565YumYum314000075224-11
566Moddas feige krigere svømmer feil vei63100001651072-56
567Sleeazy Mobajls!6340000205995-49
568Asmara1691010259527196-112
569INTERnational1052000129518116-72
570The Dowlings6220010115663-23
571Grimteam1465000032528101-112
572Igor Biscans Venner6320010185972-37
573Hansa Bonanza1361000124533118-133
5745 Konger og en Løve1693011164524370-198
575The Royas942000017520104-140
576Showtime1475101146524302-179
577Nordmøre Rangers7290000651878-126
578Team Stakken1255000220530102-194
579Skansemyrens konger6240000351623-59
580Fedons Krigere94210011851986-91
581Saracens73000001351290-91
582FK Silkefot1159111035519178-126
583P.I.M.P520000005157-62
584FC Olympic73600021951284-50
585Vietnamesernes B-lag73800342051360-37
586Ekerö BoIS314000055427-15
587Burre312000015611-25
588Tafse IL104200001552268-74
589Oslo-Ørn314000035612-12
590The Axis of Evil5290002175755-49
591Montenegro73500111551587-83
592Deportivo316000085343-22
593Team Tuborg (One Vision)735000115515121-138
594Smygarane114900001552982-118
595Droltespor73801012351091-40
596Skittent Side Spill10410000553143-161
597Bukkan63602212151078-44
598Black Label135700002153187-116
599Buddy´s312000015612-36
600Asfaltbarna83400001451575-65
601Inter63000001451166-49
602Asylantene1155000327523109-82
603Aktiv dødshjelp1046000120521110-76
604Asylkameratene73500011351752-63
605Deaf Power8330000652234-95
606Donnas63812112558156-111
607Golden Boys83800002051383-60
608Hola Gringos und der Rognpåse1161000440516150-89
609Hordvik Bobbarne1359000124530117-116
610Jentelusene8380001952450-109
611Knallisene1052000128519205-133
612Majoneskroppene1148000114529106-119
613Nutz521000075967-63
614Rølpet1049000030514146-71
615Safa Kickers1777000027545134-226
616Superslægers2293000023564205-393
617Tøyseguttene4180000351014-37
618Spekklaget30127001034588231-558
619Bananer i pysjamas1155112120530111-142
620Løsmagan1269012242522218-162
621Joker Nord63000001351266-81
622Fjorårets Mester313000025613-17
623Mjølner74700003359106-48
624Royal Tempo1045000018522119-137
625Ensjø Fighters1672000028539121-146
626FC Måltørke73700002458116-43
627Vistiller.com5260000135862-39
628Apelsinlundens FK94401021752264-74
629Only in it for the money84800003459149-46
630Storenga Futsal Club4180000104530-20
631Offside fra høyre124900001243387-182
632Sivøk-Pænters5260130164669-30
633Dekkmann135400001143966-220
634Reit im Winkel1481000756421238-145
635Riska Oilers93800001242256-87
636Auri Sacra Fames848000031413119-71
637Boavista Futsal945000328413114-59
638Tine Gutta1576000340432142-101
639FC P-svette Trondheim73300011241790-119
640Ergo Rovers73500101741497-91
641Multi Molly5260001144858-54
642Astra1788100154430190-119
643133731200001478-29
644Aldri en 12´er!!!5220000841031-39
645MhG Mighty Ducks5210010741041-50
646Atletico Kickers Frankfurt42902002045106-52
647Guttaboyz52900001541049-36
648Svensens Utvalgte1692202460428276-140
649Neretva5210000741025-41
650FC Lokomotiv850112135411166-77
651Varan5312011214683-40
652Black Samba4190000104537-22
653Homsepatruljen FK5200000241417-65
654Here`s Johnny2800001438-17
655Luka FC83600011641656-52
656Team Tivoli83500001042142-64
657BODVAR2900002436-8
658Toppe Warriors114800011043446-129
659The Brotherhood of Paintvik1261000032425240-177
660The Usual Suspects135500001443748-126
661Ozon- laget73400001641454-58
662Hisøy Jr.846010227415124-67
663Skonto Riga75331104346149-40
664Supersokkers5240000114959-53
665FK Fotball52500001041171-96
666Goalsevarre1150000025421146-123
667FC International834000014416102-115
668Sussebassene74201222741195-60
669Brinken 6837000013420103-118
670Norsk Boldspil-Union416000054719-23
671Buljong Fotball417000054814-23
672The Gamps29000014411-18
673The Onetouchables6380011284695-26
674Spruzza Brilla62800001241273-45
675Godager4210111104725-21
676MP United418001164814-16
677Plæffer FK1071011253414363-151
678Dalens Generaler4160000141111-42
679Hannkattane 35200000441237-72
680Febernovas312000034525-28
681Nordmøre City1265010138423210-155
682Ørjan1066101348414190-51
683Ozonlaget314000064435-24
684Team Disiplin4210001104744-34
685Guttevalpan316000164664-34
686Vige210000034320-22
687De bestikkelige62600001041252-65
688Fargerike211000054237-27
689FC Liria5240001124854-41
690Freaks and Geeks634000020410132-72
691PanzerKnot62700011041350-39
692Team-Markstedt7400000274992-47
693Norge FF3170100104336-19
694Tenstas Tuggare212000164220-14
695Der er bare oss lizzom63200001841058-59
696Drunken Masters135700011743688-177
697Samboca Juniors94000001342376-99
698Det er bare oss lissom8350000742436-104
699The Kåpp83700001541863-64
700Oss Gutta9370000742630-88
70170-tallskameratene6290001164975-38
702Alt For Damene636001122410107-53
703Barcelona6280000841646-74
704Barry Wallbanger ASA5310000184963-32
705Bjøllebotn Nikkers62900001141476-80
706BrønnøyOil1050001022424189-181
707Burger Vælly1156010031421200-158
708EFC63610012349114-77
709Internazionale8452000324998-44
710Jam1061001040417240-118
711Knuusedabbeteam20120130188428376-135
712Latino Lovers1283221463416271-86
713Made In Kosova73500011841378-49
714Obelix63911012847128-45
715Oppsop United1697002563430366-214
716PC Laget7300000841841-72
717Sjakkmatt1279100357418317-158
718The Hooters135800101843676-107
719Veens Kompiser1689111261424258-115
720Walk Alone1260000034422213-158
721FK Pallepapp 2947000024419190-141
722Øya F.A.T1149000019426145-151
723Croatia Oslo313000034615-22
724Spun Futsal313000034639-37
725Boomerang4200001114566-44
726Kvisten, Bønna & Drillo FC28000004415-30
727Kempo84600032941395-69
728Cafe la belle73701002041386-78
729FC Bjugn63800212549133-70
730psss & love314000034724-40
731Bolla4303010244297-22
732Verdens Beste Lag313000054422-21
733LK263000101441267-50
734Haugen gutta1400000400-0
735Drammen Futsal (Velez)958011342412181-80
736Los Galacticos Oslo638010124410101-41
737Balls Deep7300000841847-73
738FC Coke418000264827-31
739Frontlinien53831013044151-68
740Wåk over FK5230000941048-40
741Barmbys Berme73500011641566-53
742Baboon83800101741786-58
743Aram BK52500011041151-66
744Knask IL6250000541629-78
745The Island Boys28000024214-12
746Toppe heile Driden6250000841358-67
747BSI7290000741845-80
748Tåfjutts FF4220001144475-28
749Bakrus104400001442666-78
750Døvebanen636011222410111-70
751Bellahøj5291100184788-55
752Leken United62700001141276-79
753Mañana418000084628-22
754FC Outsider4210000124541-16
755Ferdig52400001041062-40
756Operagutta Athletic FC5230000941031-40
757Gatebarn2900001446-15
758Jeriko Allstars5240000114940-32
759Kambo Futsal28000024210-8
760Batong Juniors Øst214020084222-16
761All Stars18000134119-16
762Tacos314000064424-21
763Athletic Bendovèr62800011241250-49
764Adam's Beste1500000419-12
765Zizous5220000641221-40
766Klæbu Futsal1500000410-3
767Old boys1400000400-0
768Overklassen1400000400-0
769Team Athletics1400000400-0
770Overmakten318001184637-25
771Personskadeforbundet1354000117433103-117
772Svart og Gul FC312000024620-35
773Selecticos (tidl.TBA)1261110232425133-116
774Trøkkestad421000294830-35
775Sigma Gutta1256001431421131-91
776FC Utikveld210000044218-15
777Nordre Åsen1400000400-0
778Larvik City1500000413-4
779Kids Cup1600001414-4
780Arnakameratene73300111041968-97
781Capgemini FC3800000441-18
782sengniR1400000400-0
783Dirty Dancing5230000124751-33
784Red Deaf5220000741135-44
785PowerBuffBoys62700011141240-47
786LTU31200002469-20
787Just41400000400-0
788OGfutsalGANG519000174827-30
789Deafpool5221001641233-54
790Tikimasala FC1600101415-4
791Helt sykehus1400000400-0
792Chiellini con carne1701002414-3
793Whateverton1400000400-0
794SK Vann1400000400-0
795Gadamers210010134314-16
796Heskey Town419000174835-30
797FC Piroozi5240000741339-58
798Los Bandoleros4270021194464-24
799Kriminell Kunst62900041541072-39
800Kokleheia Futsal417001064724-29
801Birkeland FHS2800000445-12
802ABT's hjelpere146400152543593-140
803Fk United1600101413-4
804Ansvar1400000400-0
805Hode, skulder, kne å tå1400000400-0
806FK Ove5210000541227-54
807Somali United5210000641135-41
808Hallball United5210001141616-58
809DeZnt Futsal210000244220-8
810Moholt Allstars28000024219-13
811Team Wormhouse52600101241055-53
812Mindekameratene104300021442575-144
813Mozartkulene64321203346128-55
814SK Fyr og Flamme125200011743188-147
815507122114123368442325-181
816400000400-0
817400000400-0
818400000400-0
819400000400-0
820400000400-0
821Bazinga Futsal84111032849127-38
822NHHI Parkettgutta314000254522-17
823Mean Machine Bergen5260012164675-39
824Shu Baba (tidl.Yadiiiiig)63701212341096-65
825Özil & Gutta114800011642868-114
826Elastico Futsal312000024615-27
827Satsbygda210000144211-9
828Gregplaya1500000410-3
829United Tr.heim1400000400-0
830400000400-0
831400000400-0
832400000400-0
833Feliz Gym83700011841571-57
834Team Uff Uff416000034932-58
835Krem A Toriet418000054931-34
836IL Tempo Eskimobrødre421000184946-33
837K.O1500000411-3
838BIS1400000400-0
839Kattem 20131400000400-0
840Shark-Futsal1400000400-0
841Astaghfirullah FC1400000400-0
842Snadders1500000412-3
843Outsiders Tr.heim1400000400-0
844Molde FK1500000410-1
845Marienlyst Futsal Elite73812302341176-40
846Freestyler's6370110244988-52
847PK United1676002136436161-176
848Horde Zla1400000400-0
849Simba Oslo Futsal1400000400-0
850Knudsen&Ludvigsen1400000400-0
851Cramo1400000400-0
852Anyoung1400000400-0
853Drammen Futsal E (velez)1400000400-0
854Young Gunners1400000400-0
855Gooderham Futsal1400000400-0
856Den Gamle Dama1400000400-0
857FC UTEN NAVN1400000400-0
858Gatå1400000400-0
859temp11400000400-0
860temp21500000410-2
861temp31500000410-2
862Roger73300001241777-92
863Brisbane Aces5330010214885-48
864Hocus Pocus313000024711-25
865Verket Futsal522000094935-39
866FC Bjølsen114400001542564-103
867SK Hiskjo743112027412104-40
868The Crazy GanG FC315001154622-21
869Red Star28000024212-12
870Mortal Comeback6260000841439-50
871Black Lions949001130415111-62
872The Gjessens52400011041043-34
873Erasmus1400000400-0
874Gullars og gjengen5240003124835-28
875400000400-0
876400000400-0
877400000400-0
878400000400-0
879400000400-0
880400000400-0
881400000400-0
882400000400-0
883400000400-0
884400000400-0
885El tiki-taka73700131941491-57
886Bromstad Futsal313000054420-17
887Horten Champs1400000400-0
8884 menn og en kis1400000400-0
889Utleira Futsal1700102418-5
890Mye Omega1500000410-1
891The Crazy Gang Tr.heim2800001435-11
892Tutis1400000400-0
893Raed FC1400000400-0
894Flatmans IL1400000400-0
895Notenget Futsal1500000413-4
896Gratis brus i kiosken Tr.heim1400000400-0
897John Arne1400000400-0
898Silverstar1400000400-0
899T.Svensen1400000400-0
900Kanakkas2800000442-24
901The Mumbajumbazz2800002426-4
902Sørsia Lions1400000400-0
903Putelava med kvartsganger1500000412-5
904Angels and Airwaves1600011412-3
905Kongan Tr.heim1400000400-0
906Nardo Futsal1500000411-2
907Go Blanding1400000400-0
908FK Steindølene1400000400-0
909Team Breidablikk1400000400-0
910Sleivdal Futsal73200011441458-59
911Real Gjeng73000001241455-64
912All Stars1400000400-0
913Farlig Tversover5210000741038-38
914Patriots735010121410105-48
915Søndagsfotball73100001341460-72
916Phollo Fantasy93800001142376-128
917Fc No Name93900001242354-97
918La Creme Fresh313000064336-18
919Team Safehands1053010235414138-75
920Kolbotn Junior5250001124965-43
921Nonstop FK315000174430-23
922Fc Ucan2211000044321-15
923Holtet1400000400-0
924ShQipestar-futsal1400000400-0
925Hamar Døves Futsal10360000642636-133
926Brazzers94200001941990-70
927Bæmbæm`s4240002134771-48
928Los Katcharros212000154312-12
929Team Alboz315000054619-22
930Fat Chicks83700011541869-68
931Skreppe samba73500211941266-47
932Deaf Oldboys6260000541725-68
933HSV JR2900002437-10
934De Utvalgte4170000341014-61
935OSI 3 Bohemene2800002425-8
936Young Boys Futsal1500000411-3
937Magic Futsal1400000400-0
938DFDF1400000400-0
939Tært Fotball1400000400-0
940Pokerstars1400000400-0
941Tung Pust FC1400000400-0
94205Strong1400000400-0
943FC Pacific1400000400-0
944VDV1400000400-0
945Whatnot1400000400-0
946The Paperboys1400000400-0
947Grorud Futsal1400000400-0
948Old Geezers1370001442424172-84
949Sons of Holtan4160000141112-36
950Notarius421000184952-44
951Blå Lett på Tå53400032446104-42
952Team Hummel Futsal418000054931-40
953In no condition (Krokeide vgs.)228900001247396-509
954Missens Killinger312000024638-46
955Bømlo futsal E421111084931-33
956Vaulen Futsal519101084728-29
957Luckybastard316000084426-18
958Apropos Propellfly5200001341323-53
959Polish Oldboys Futsal418001084629-35
960Team Ove & Co83600001242062-71
961Grødem Futsal5281102164861-41
962B70 Greatest211000153338-24
963Beef944001123318120-77
964Hiskjo Futsal312000033614-23
965Stavanger Futsal312000023716-24
966Dream Team Stvg4260110183567-22
967Ganddal Futsal E4220220113835-33
968Intro5220000103946-39
969Squin Squinth1162023247312165-51
970Bosna-Zmaj5290210173955-41
971Eldar63601122231176-50
972Månemannen1500010320-4
973Skrik og Skrål1400000310-2
974Doir1400000310-2
975Klovner i kamp 29370001832632-119
976FC Tilt7320001932056-108
977Gymnaset5210000631225-39
978Gamlingens venner5270003153950-34
979Team Vedø315000283438-21
980Young boys 2011135500021633662-145
981Talladega FC312000043525-24
982FC Chillpadde12480000234341-231
983Tyholt Futsal 20125230001113953-42
984Kjeeenne på det bare419000193747-36
985Vestkanten (tidl.FRWL)314001063532-23
986U-Landslaget (tidl.AC Loverboys)315000073526-21
987Molde FHS211000163227-13
988Hattifnattkameratene 24180000531033-41
989Plan1400001309-2
990Reservelaget 20134210011123654-22
991La Liga4210000113750-42
992Bartnes Barracudas28000033215-10
993Blitzregn312000023713-42
994Erik Kjørens Julebord5220000931054-60
995Seleção Futsal1500001319-7
996Bislett Futsal1473012548322183-120
997Shaolin F.C1058100239316149-68
998Etterstad Futsal418000073835-32
999Maskin&mekk123drekk5210000731132-51
1000Nittedal IFC1400000315-8
1001Oslo Simba Futsal312000033620-22
1002Hvemervi72900001631062-38
1003Northern Stars Futsal83400001132039-60
1004Kosova Futsal94910023739159-60
1005Kjellerkameratene421000093938-29
1006BI Warriors519000183857-36
1007Bogerud Futsal4281002203569-34
1008Oppsal Futsal313000053533-18
1009Mixed Asker1500001317-12
1010Løkka Tugrul740000226311111-42
1011Austad Indoor1400000313-5
1012KFUM93 best210000043318-9
1013Fc Lyn Ullevål314000063544-19
1014M.I.B Futsal211000163217-13
1015Tony Zen All Star417000063833-37
1016Heggedal Rovers6280001163977-40
1017Pils418000073830-36
1018Ullern Mega Schwett312000033618-23
1019Sucuk deluxe314000063523-24
1020Amatørene 20144160000131211-48
1021Sri Lanka1500001315-4
1022Kewell 20141400000314-7
1023Kåffa Lite1400000314-5
1024Slettheia Futsal314002063520-16
1025Kvarstein futsal3182100103538-27
1026Gullguttene314000033816-24
1027Karuss Futsal29000023412-14
1028Young Guns Futsal5210001631223-34
1029Bantu313000133712-21
1030BarbieBoyz1400000316-9
1031Sunday's Babyfootball314000273424-26
1032Allison-Burgers5230002831240-40
1033El Tractåro85443104338211-77
1034Frikktators1680002346331210-106
1035Kulekameratene Futsal62800001531058-52
1036Valø aka Messi (tidl.Ratzeputz Futsal)5361112253896-45
1037Bring Cargo312000003918-50
1038Deafpower X-Strong210000043319-11
1039Sylteagurk312000033614-23
1040Smekk Rita FC418000183735-27
1041Bjørg IL1500001316-8
1042Old Boys312000023718-49
1043Faxe Kondi Futsal5311012203889-33
1044Jogge Bonito312000033615-25
1045Moss Futsal 201516000123113-6
1046FC Sofa312000043519-20
1047Volvo24073820212936106-46
1048FC Panna315100083433-14
1049JIF - Jetlaget Idrettsforening5200000531222-55
1050Valkyrien IL 2013846102333310142-44
1051Zyzz Yolo418000163924-43
1052Hardanger Futsal Bergen3190110123448-25
1053Barrys Bootcamp312000013822-42
1054SSC Napoli315000163631-29
1055Joga Bonito Bergen 2013312000023711-34
1056Shells venner1400000317-9
1057Ji Sung FC419000093733-28
1058Teasers63701042431093-38
1059Crew Azul29000013510-28
1060Keiserens slaver1500000326-9
1061Røde Stjerne Dalen5250002143862-37
1062FC Fjorden1400001301-0
1063Seven Is The New Eleven1400000310-2
1064Thorium2800002337-14
1065Det laget eg nevner nå18100053019-10
1066Bergen Allfot2800001349-15
1067SK201400000316-8
1068Møllaren Futsal210002033416-20
1069Heggedal17010023213-9
1070Yolo Toure3180111123332-16
1071Gaudal FK15000113113-11
1072FC Dardaniniho (tidl.FC Ullevål)317010193537-23
1073FC Grimen4200001113657-34
1074Laksevaag City4170000431035-62
1075En Kald Heineken29000033318-16
1076Bønes Futsal5220000103966-38
1077Bremanger Futsal5280021193674-38
1078Flumiense838001020315137-80
1079Råttene fra Dalen212000173227-14
1080Sandviken Oldboys6270000731758-117
1081Aanderaa1500002305-3
1082Camp Stranda Fotball4190010103664-36
1083Dem Boys1400000315-6
1084Robot Unicorn Attack73200021031958-90
1085AC Milan Bergen210000143335-18
1086OldStars4200010113640-28
1087Melkeplassen Futsal4200001123571-27
1088Galskap28000013410-26
1089Chiclana Futsal5250002143854-38
1090Hyll City4220010123749-37
1091Sund Sartor Futsal3190020133361-24
1092Old Stars 24241003173468-34
1093FC Calcio Fest315000183426-11
1094Nordre Borge Øl & Ball314000063544-27
1095Lekekameratene Hoel3180001113449-24
1096Krigsskolen 1418000083744-27
1097Oil Galaxy Kjerring29000023415-23
1098The Gunners Oslo5240001133862-36
1099KG United28000023310-17
1100H2G5261000163760-35
1101BI Futsal73600101731672-71
1102Kebabkameratene Oslo73800022331274-44
1103N'koloKolo315000073534-26
1104Deaf Futsal (tidl.Oslo Youngboys)5200000231515-69
1105Krigsskolen IL314000073432-19
1106LøkkaMeyer29000043222-12
1107Skui United312000013817-32
1108Poznan310000043330-19
1109Nadderud Blacksnakes214001093227-14
1110Abmas Christiania2800000354-21
1111MikaFc313000053523-16
11127b3220101153448-28
1113Bosna Boys2700001336-11
1114Canaz29000023414-22
1115Hotel Bergersen FC1400000312-7
1116Helt Skjært5240000123934-37
1117Black Mambas314000043723-23
1118Lona313000073338-18
1119Eckhardts Venner5260100143947-49
1120Tikitaka FC5300101213670-30
1121Vri Kula213000193135-16
1122Catalonia419000183829-26
1123FC Burka1400000310-2
1124Fotball gutta!28000023315-24
1125Eiga Lag AS52300001031038-32
1126Skinner-fotball3180002113450-16
1127Namsos Rock City28000033217-16
1128Kort Prosess312000023722-36
1129Skrotingarna418000093630-26
1130Løkkaboys1058101138317153-62
1131Abrakadabra Futsal31200001387-29
1132Tha Players4160000131224-81
1133Dan Allstars1886111447338188-138
1134MILF-hunters1400000315-8
1135Team dkm5220000631340-70
1136N.Ø-Flyers314000073435-22
1137Rune Rudbergs ukjente døtre6250000331929-100
1138Ombold416000063737-47
1139Oppegårdgutta210000043312-9
1140Bergen SK3160001103355-22
1141Guys-in-disguise5220001103943-43
1142Wangstah4200010103745-31
1143Joga Bonita29000023410-11
1144Malmheim Futsal1400001305-2
1145Reem Team314000163532-42
1146Portugoals1500011313-11
1147BB Fæstfotbaillj315000083442-17
1148Lecheros313000043627-32
1149Colorline28000023315-21
1150Kroppan BK210000033415-17
1151FC Allstar5210000431436-51
1152Førstelaget313000143636-28
1153Ozonlaget 2416000043921-32
1154Colin Hendrys Teknikkskole211000063223-8
1155Bastardo FC124900001233463-162
1156Gurba FC29000053121-6
1157Furutoppen kickers2800001343-26
1158Average Joes4170000331129-63
1159Chabab Maroc314000063515-29
1160FK Salten 0372900001231438-49
1161Løkka Rovers210000033412-17
1162Solunga418000183727-21
1163Arctic Polar2900002348-9
1164Rainforest Chieftains83600001232166-78
1165Ståle Park Rangers4200000123549-29
1166Tortilla uten Dip63200111731265-47
1167Bergen Kings73200001631379-56
1168Silver Dynamos 23170001103442-19
1169FC Gartner4160000231120-56
1170FC Estovklomasko10400000733039-124
1171The Poolboys73400001731477-58
1172Team Team Fotball Shop5290002193782-29
1173Redsea Boys1300000302-2
1174FC Hippocampus3180002113452-29
1175AC Kickass63410202338136-81
1176Ticarno.com1400001309-7
1177Doctors4250200153786-60
1178FC Jernlunge1257000030324177-181
1179Best uden Ball2800000354-21
1180Black Panthers4210000103844-30
1181Litago United84201022131898-88
1182Artes Liberales1056001334319236-154
1183Møyke314000263529-19
1184Fotball på Løkka211000063227-15
1185Spice Boys6270000153961-45
1186Kanaltuten5350040253791-32
1187Bærtan1500001314-10
1188KSI Angels 11400000312-4
1189GayLords1466000033330139-135
1190Fula5310011233594-36
1191Wannabe Ungkarer6240000631546-59
1192En real drid104801012232380-80
1193Råneby62800001231349-45
1194Fedt m/løk2800000353-27
1195V.S.F (Vi spiller fotball)416000043920-46
1196Orionals416000053823-24
1197Bærmen1400001306-5
1198Dorthe Skappel FC29000043213-9
1199Bambleindianerne2900004329-4
1200Øraramp FC4190000103643-29
1201Middelhavslaget IL2800001347-14
1202Mora di950001134313122-53
1203IconSoccer All Stars312000053418-20
1204Kronstad & Co.312000023712-22
1205Pooh Fighters316100193428-15
1206Måsan girls62900141231475-68
1207Wally Farmers1054000033318208-114
1208Jesus Christ Superstars951010028320232-145
1209Fjedle SK5200000331413-59
1210Fargemix5210000531324-41
1211Peisa på FC212000063328-14
1212Pissheads on tour62800001531086-58
1213Noen pene gutter FC312000023720-40
1214Pornkings4170000431017-31
1215Øyane Kran & Video125800113032596-80
1216Cirkus Løve740000124313106-56
1217Ikke akkurat no2900002348-23
1218Haldors Pylser28000043118-8
1219TS Stangeland13520000934060-255
1220Emerhorns Hahpow312000053429-14
1221Mighty D.5290102203687-27
1222Bingen28000013413-21
1223Stammen125100001333563-168
1224Kongsberg 11500001317-7
1225El Ormigas73810002231398-65
1226The Underdogs29000033313-16
1227Valencia FC (K.Bouhmidi)2800004318-4
1228Lekern Playmates420000083936-25
1229Grønn Xtra3200000153269-20
1230Texas Hold´em5200000431320-41
1231Pizza-gjengen1400001305-2
1232SVB Youngboys315000063643-54
1233FC Hinsides.com73500001731566-60
1234Thorleif Sandmoes Drømmelag316000093459-30
1235Dynamo Fauske1466000230333235-193
1236Slu419000073973-74
1237FC Flexibatts1250000015332111-174
1238Sixpackers6240000231947-136
1239Shaloom73300001331739-56
1240Den gamle damen3180002123349-15
1241Djemba Djemba125100001533376-119
1242Burn Rubber Inc.83400001431764-55
1243The M.I.L.F-Hunters1046000018325146-161
1244Shayalaka29000033320-20
1245Dunderdons315000173535-20
1246STK5291012183879-56
1247De som e så j… Dårlig? Jepp!52400011131051-49
1248Øvre Kleppe FK417000053931-42
1249FC Birken2800001347-17
1250DKB Cameltoe4170000331124-38
1251Kaninburens Elit5300020183957-39
1252Klut313000043610-24
1253Apelsinlundens FK lag 231200001386-33
1254Parana5250100133950-35
1255Gosen Bullshit14000013013-4
1256Tøffelbøflene2800001349-21
1257Men of honor5240000931265-79
1258Tandoli5240000631562-72
1259Team Håpløs9360000133234-249
1260FC Bingen418000063927-42
1261La Famiglia2800001347-27
1262Copacabana28000023316-23
1263Ingeniører uten grense415000043818-30
1264Mafiadriblerne312000023712-21
1265Korshamn City73300001331759-76
1266Ajax4240001153664-17
1267Bakkstadgutane5210000331537-72
1268Outsiders114600001532873-135
1269Gudruns Disipler29000043225-11
1270De multinasjonelle316001073620-18
1271Hissig på grøten6300000183973-42
1272Dynamo Primoz5200000331425-64
1273Kindermafian1048000023322149-138
1274SK Amgo210000033418-14
1275Tuttis toppfotball4200002731032-32
1276Everpool1400001305-3
1277Eurofighters FC1253000022328117-137
1278Bumpy Bears627000013311103-75
1279Punjabgutta5240000831325-48
1280Angrep er beste forsvar31200003368-29
1281Jessheim Futsalklubb312000033610-23
1282The Babbinos125500002532795-105
1283Åsnes FC211000053329-18
1284Haugen2700000342-20
1285Amatørene2700001335-13
1286Christiania Futsal Club211000043418-16
1287Bamsemums7300000931835-81
1288Scheise 0452900041838104-70
1289De med de stygge draktene29000033315-17
1290Team Kedde5301101213687-36
1291Slippery surface5220000831153-65
1292FC HIL28000003518-41
1293Outlandish418000073826-24
1294Hunters5290004183896-42
1295Portvinen 25270014153959-48
1296Skaar Ing.'s Maskiner5200000631126-38
1297Stolt IL2800002334-9
1298Høgda6260000731627-41
1299Nih med noko attåt4230010143672-24
1300Helmut Lotti og Generalforsamlingen62800001331258-52
1301Pers Høner7290000731951-87
1302Tigerstars316000183546-46
1303Alle barna spilte løkkecup utenom G...211000163232-16
1304FK Marvelous5280000163952-39
1305Wåk Åver FK314000063527-23
1306Elisabeths Disipler62700011231263-74
1307Nederlaget1400000315-8
1308Celtic Farmers1263000239321183-94
1309Landslaget2800001346-17
1310Draktnett.no2800000353-26
1311Kamphanene1500000325-9
1312Schænken Unit62800011331285-81
1313The Bjørn Viljugreins4200001113659-32
1314Sofa King Stupid312000023721-33
1315Mojahedin211000063226-11
1316Blå Tornet2800001348-26
1317Smedens FC314000153624-25
1318Kaffigutta6300001183983-49
1319Gule Engler317000083621-19
1320Farmerlaget1168310045320149-84
1321Team Pivo4200010113676-54
1322Jambo Rafiki1500001318-7
1323Arbeitsverein31200002377-21
1324Ghetto Airbags29000033313-13
1325Power Puff Boys7320000932052-76
1326FC P-svette Trondheim 253100002335128-64
1327Gutan2800002337-9
1328Krikers5220000931034-51
1329Mjølner - Oslo6380000263985-34
1330Psykopatene2800000356-19
1331White Chicks849000232314109-62
1332Kjemp Bra1400000316-9
1333FC Tangen6270010931554-66
1334Kne-kam5200000131613-89
1335Arsanal316000073651-25
1336Betongbarna945000018323110-95
1337Beverly Hills Black Knights84720003638129-30
1338Eikely5220000931035-29
1339Hans Petter Hansen & the Jan Høylands1392231373316295-94
1340Hvit Sjokolade312000023722-51
1341KickNOass314000123916-39
1342Kokkelandslaget7290000332336-154
1343The Kreta Crew841000025313159-108
1344Legestudentene211000053318-16
1345Loco Lads313000043627-35
1346Ole Bulls FK210000043418-18
1347Peisa På848110133312137-60
1348Pilsens Venner313000023816-28
1349Pokerlaget73901012531187-66
1350Real Jackass4190000631048-57
1351Semi-Demi210001043318-13
1352Sirs and Lords4210000123671-60
1353Sjokolademusene5220000831151-53
1354Smiths Venner419000083846-37
1355Verdalen Zoo31200001388-33
1356X-ray Kickers104100001132768-177
1357Zajmon63200011931070-57
1358FC Knut4300111203776-44
1359Østre1400001302-0
1360Alltid vorspiel i Haugeveien 2352500101131148-44
1361Sikkosakksakkosekk417000053944-46
1362Klæbu Karsklag5210000431427-62
1363AB 8-12210000032514-20
1364Ahmed Halal Kjøtt1400002206-4
1365B-gjengen1400001214-6
1366Bharj Dagligvarer4200000112753-33
1367Bimbo Girls28000012510-29
1368Bimbo Guys29000032412-17
1369Bizarro City114500001023340-117
1370Blokka FC2800001258-23
1371Boca Juniors1671000129240141-143
1372Budeiene16010032110-5
1373Buffalo Bills940000013225102-175
1374Bøgarna740000028210177-78
1375Christiansand Brownstars5260002172779-33
1376Cigarettes and Alcohol1400001212-2
1377Dommerlaget62700001221362-70
1378Donald Juck1400001218-7
1379Dorottas63801001821670-64
1380Dåsen FK3160001102439-14
1381Einstein Klossmajor1150000116233127-195
1382Far å dei4180000621018-41
1383FC Jarl313000042719-22
1384Fem Konger1600003219-7
1385Girlpower5220002421625-66
1386Glaballkameratene4200000112756-30
1387Gutta med fremtid211000062321-15
1388Heisan Heisan4170000421023-34
1389Høvåg City313000042721-29
1390Ivory-Coast1400001216-6
1391Jotan Team16000032116-9
1392Julestjernene967221054211290-161
1393Kaare and the Bravemen52400001021243-39
1394Kickers5220000122885-65
1395Kjæglan211000072236-11
1396Laget1400001212-9
1397Laua-League212001072322-21
1398Leiffys Apostler419000082837-56
1399Libido Mix418000072937-50
1400Marinen5270000172877-45
1401Muligens Hooligans5230000821328-42
1402Patrick Vieiras Venner28000032317-13
1403Playboys314000062652-41
1404Pojkarna som busar 25250000162761-41
1405Pondus5200000421428-86
1406Psykoaktiv4240001172599-53
1407Queen of the South83700001422194-104
1408RBK Ballklubb29000042323-23
1409Rættsia635001023210153-83
1410Safari420000092939-54
1411Sleivas United14000012112-12
1412Speilegg52300001021139-43
1413Stians Slaver1400000228-5
1414STIL14000012110-7
1415Sunda Gutan312000042630-33
1416Super Dexters312000052522-20
1417The Sembsons313000032843-55
1418THK313000072449-32
1419Thonstad Kickers4190000102752-45
1420TK Ymse1500001229-10
1421Trusegnomane954001236216156-62
1422Tubbiene31200002289-35
1423UGLS4170000421135-84
1424Spenn og Spring6260000721730-60
1425We Are United!849000133214177-104
1426Windco1400001219-7
1427X-Men1600003218-7
1428Årdal Hotspurs16000032114-5
1429Team Besvim63600012421097-51
1430HMKG Pionèr15000012210-9
1431Nattland Studentby3190001112655-29
1432Herfinn sine gutter2800001256-18
1433Real Farris4180001421128-70
1434Mordi312000012924-42
1435Goldmembers525000014211104-66
1436Superpotters5230000921266-75
1437Livets glade gutter3170000112466-36
1438Team Sniper2800000264-15
1439Kaizers631000016213112-88
1440Team 3B6270000621943-105
1441Drømmen om Ullevål17000142115-9
1442Røtlaget740001122216159-106
1443Team Antonsen63000001621294-77
1444F-7483500001222182-130
1445Viby IF1400001219-8
1446Skärholmens IdrottsFörening1400000221-10
1447Samhall AB1400001215-8
1448De Gömda Talangerna210000162211-8
1449Chumbow?1600003216-3
1450Överklass3180002132340-23
1451Stureby2800001256-9
1452Macody og hæren hans16000032115-11
1453Cody313000152625-32
1454Queens Park1400001212-2
1455Vi får se hva vi får til...5230000821343-63
1456Manglerud FC315000062717-18
1457G-spot210000152318-19
1458Mathisen Kickers14000002213-19
1459Brusfotball417000082859-57
1460FC Klick Klack733000016215113-93
1461Eva Lill3170000122372-35
1462Sliterne73500001821559-92
1463Plexus5220000721323-65
1464NHH29000042322-15
1465Don`t Worry, Be Happy :)1400000229-15
1466Nordnes United14000012110-10
1467Aero1400000229-19
1468Ingve313000072448-38
1469Reppe tSports313000052639-38
1470Det Andre Laget29000032426-26
1471Purple Kings315000172658-48
1472Knestrømpekameratene5200000221614-103
1473Real 50´s317001092632-22
1474Diffishalas FC1400001214-7
1475Oljefilter210000042411-11
1476Royal Maroc62800001521157-37
1477We all hate united1500002216-11
1478Det gule laget14000012120-14
1479Kvisten, Bønna og Drillo417000072856-43
1480Øl / kisa313000052653-41
1481Team Rana3160001102449-33
1482Sleivspark FC210000152321-19
1483Real Stud1400000223-9
1484Team Slåtten314000072534-28
1485Fotball-kameratene1400001215-5
1486Mjøskam FK5200000221611-70
1487IBC419000092825-36
1488Bønna\'s Disipler52300001021140-34
1489Thrillseekers313000032820-30
1490Goodwally1400000224-13
1491Olavs Menn9370000922632-77
1492FC Talentløs6250000521851-134
1493Weakest Link419000082945-43
1494Real Rundspill28000022413-21
1495HSI Damer1500001222-6
1496Hundvåksøy Idrettslag1400000223-13
1497Bluegunners313000032818-30
1498IFK BK IF1400000225-7
1499Smuts314000062629-27
1500Samba Suryoye3200011152356-33
1501Hässelby Sportklubb15000022112-4
1502Nifen Futsal419000092831-25
1503Club Atlético de Zinkensdamm1500002219-9
1504White "Blenda" Devils29000042325-19
1505Hola Gringos und der grosse...3180100122449-19
1506Pigg av!5230010132872-35
1507Junatid1400001217-13
1508Bergen Sør1400001216-5
1509Knutrud Kings210000042417-16
1510Gutta fra Calcutta4200000112744-42
1511Lekekameratene311000042521-30
1512TWAR1400001217-6
1513Fotballaget FK27000022312-14
1514Latino Lovers213010092316-9
1515Team Håland210000052317-9
1516Lykkisene2800000268-34
1517SK Amgo16000032112-10
1518Skru an som Nilsen1400000225-7
1519Zigo 51500002216-8
1520Flempan/Alvsjö15000022117-5
1521Arsenal Fans63910112829108-41
1522Boca Juniors de Tyresö212001062430-20
1523Västerorts BK62900001521276-57
1524Brosorna FC4210000102936-33
1525Södra Upsala SK3170010102533-24
1526A.C. Wärmdö4190000721033-36
1527Markör313000042721-28
1528Långholmen ISTE28000022411-16
1529Allihopa312000032713-19
1530Strangers16000032120-7
1531Et eller annet Møkkalag73500032321094-41
1532Alfa Omega314000062629-17
1533Gullholmen Pirates2700002239-9
1534Forza Milan316010082632-27
1535KlOvNeR i KaMp...!2800101252-11
1536Stella Rossa4260111182672-40
1537Henchoz´s Drenge1400000223-6
1538Istanbull3180002112546-25
1539B.F.C.4200002102852-53
1540A-Town314000062623-30
1541Egevoldens1400001219-8
1542FC Trikkerne28000032321-20
1543Santiago Wanderers314000062626-23
1544Verdt å vente på314000032916-50
1545ca.10001400002207-4
1546Massif MPU13530000824369-178
1547Kukaball1400000221-9
1548Mediepiratene28000022412-17
1549Stavanger Øst & Vest14000012110-8
1550Serviett1400001215-7
1551Comeback Attack1400000223-9
1552Kondomet sprakk!29000022514-22
1553Julegløgg1386212567217251-80
1554Marthol1400000227-11
1555Team Tønnesen74251113525133-36
1556Hei14000012110-11
1557Verano FC211000062312-8
1558Tha Playaz1500002218-6
1559Maroc gutta21000004248-12
1560Team Talmo211000062316-15
1561Pathetico Madrid29000022516-23
1562FK Slutt1400001217-6
1563Vi stiller Futsal3221100182253-18
1564Lokomotiv Findus4260013202478-15
1565100% Idioter2800001255-22
1566Pondus FC2800002249-25
1567Heggis Heggdal2900002257-16
1568Ramberg Brothers FC6240000921342-56
1569Team Tuttfres1400001215-7
1570LYNsj29000052221-10
1571Snirg Bjarg84100012021982-74
1572Skipper Grevlingane1400000220-14
1573GSI417000072836-28
1574Noen312000022822-43
1575Drenicia15000022110-9
1576Jumbogutta28000012517-20
1577All star Dream Team1400001214-2
1578Logistikk1500002218-3
1579Skagen-022800001259-23
1580Hånes-patriotene315000072637-32
1581J1631200001299-38
1582Kiskontaff1400000223-8
1583Scouserene15000022118-5
1584Boca Latinos29000042320-13
1585Lillehammer Sko14000012112-5
1586The Lazy Butts210000052314-6
1587Sambagutta21000001267-14
1588Sagdalen FK415000042910-24
1589Sofienberg Park Rangers Kick&Run312000032713-24
1590Stiv og Støl FC3190000122544-28
1591Korsgård IL210000052310-8
1592Nådeløse Menn314000082421-14
1593Skredderåsen Headbutters Inc.314000062614-23
1594Godt og Blandet IF415000062714-26
1595Betong Rovers7280000622025-61
1596Milan3190000122539-28
1597Rex Rovers3170000102535-15
1598Manglerud 16250000721646-54
1599Paff Hoga1400001214-4
1600FC Pompel og Pilt3180000102627-27
1601E du sulten?28000022415-16
1602Boys from the county Hell312000022810-23
1603Apekattene FC1500002213-2
1604Heia ØL1500003215-3
1605Colargol210000042426-21
1606Elixia Young Boys211000072227-10
1607Arnfinns Helter43202102525105-26
1608Kjøttbyen83600001621859-61
1609Mammutkameratene29000042321-11
1610Hoppalong Cassidy1600003217-4
1611Askim Grill og Curling29000042313-10
1612Bryggebermen29000042313-14
1613Gutteklubben Tøff IL1400001215-4
1614Begynn å grin415000042917-30
1615Guttene FC94200001622453-82
1616Team Soulman316000072729-26
1617Spartak Haslum1400001218-7
1618Oningan1400001215-6
1619Team "Hva gjør ni?"29000032414-15
1620Fucking Småmål210000052323-10
1621De avdankede1400001216-6
1622Dream Team214000092326-8
1623FC Gule Blokka1500002216-5
1624Golden Girls FF210000232510-20
1625Vestlandsfanden4230130122926-26
1626Sommer som Vinter (jenter)1500011226-9
1627Båsmo & yttern29000042331-26
1628Ole cranon utd.29000032425-18
1629Tribute to Vidar Theisen314000042832-62
1630Drekka Mer52400011421194-70
1631Møringan760111247211295-125
1632Karate15000022115-15
1633Technicality312000032738-45
1634Kvartfinale211000062323-11
1635BI Stavanger1400001215-7
1636Wampeng52500001321056-50
1637Internazionale211000062323-13
1638Kick&run4190000721067-60
1639Ikke aktiv29000032414-14
1640A1400000226-12
1641RFM16000032110-5
1642Turbo Devils5210000721240-58
1643Skibbe29000032418-21
1644Brun29000022520-28
1645Sola Samba Fotball1400001217-6
1646"Mordi au"4170000421125-40
1647Cuzco1500001222-4
1648Proffene416000022125-92
1649Junkie United1400000226-18
1650Smiberget1400000224-9
1651FK Lynrask8340000922345-100
1652Emosjonene211000062320-13
1653Kast ikke fotball - for svin1600002224-7
1654Team Elite313000022913-32
1655Påskebæsene1400000228-13
1656In-team1600003219-6
1657Abdis Talenter4210010142551-33
1658Soccer Suckers28000032323-19
1659Bøndene210000032523-26
1660Giants1400001214-5
1661Nyggen United1400001219-6
1662Real One416002172737-32
1663Syndens Apostler4180000621023-31
1664732 Fossum-ila313000052618-14
1665El Gato1400001213-4
1666Arsenal_Fans1400000220-4
1667Buldogs1400000220-4
1668FKG135300001623588-156
1669Bar(sk)5210000112876-64
1670Red Devils1167000041224224-151
16712 foran skjema212000082248-33
1672Heimdal-Cagebuster's3170000102583-43
1673Hola Gringos211000172233-13
1674Åka i manesjen316000192535-22
1675Spark og Spring FC29000032410-15
1676Sexy Feib og gjengen2800000266-24
1677The Leftovers93900001522261-80
1678Trösket Södra FF29000042316-11
1679M-unit1400000221-5
1680Dekasebp1400000222-7
1681La Familia5220000721329-49
1682Folkhögskolan16000032124-8
1683FC Brevbärarna15000022119-8
1684Teknisk Fysik29000122513-29
1685Bønnane ifra nord211100072216-6
1686Håpet5200000521318-58
1687Luftkrigsskolen15000022121-13
1688The ShotgunZ210000052337-27
1689External Ducks1400000225-14
1690A. Ohnstad16000032121-8
1691Thomas er MANN1400001218-3
1692Jaujau315000082534-20
1693Nordicbet Futsal317001092641-30
1694Asskickers1400000224-6
1695Blakk Metal15000022113-10
1696John Mogensen2800001258-26
1697EGFC4220000142653-22
1698Tårnåsen1400001212-5
1699Tøytigrene2800000261-22
1700Flisbyen1400000220-8
1701Nåika1400000220-4
1702Simpsons1400000220-4
1703Pioner1600003219-5
1704Metallurg Dødsseilas2800003239-10
1705Hjermstad1400001217-5
1706Ildsjelene4240011172567-32
1707123ABC313000002114-38
1708Beardy Community1400000228-16
1709FK Smørefri312000022823-32
1710Darkhill417000082743-53
1711Nanoq312000042619-26
1712The Capones1500001226-7
1713Shayalaka417000072845-42
1714FK Fusball28000032316-17
1715Ameds Tigrar213000292238-20
1716Omars Venner29000032420-19
1717Lalo Sailors1500002218-6
1718Bamsemumsene210000042420-16
1719Vatos Locos1400000220-4
1720Sommer khader jeje1400000220-4
1721Sisteplass1500001227-7
1722Attack4170000521025-34
1723Hundvåg Futsal5210000721230-37
1724FC Fevanova1400001216-8
1725FC Bakrus314000262624-43
1726Hauen1400001216-7
1727Kings of making burgers FC1400001217-4
1728Trondheim Fotballklubb1057000036219187-105
1729FC Lion's416000062822-42
1730Euroheis15000012210-8
1731Malmo210000032514-26
1732Warriors212000172324-12
1733Bønnas Disipler83900022121689-61
1734Tanzania1400001214-6
1735Dunndee United1500002219-8
1736Abildsø Reunion6250000521824-86
1737Gipsy Kings28000012511-23
1738Vif 44270000182760-36
1739Real Furuset16000132115-11
1740Fjellgeit FK73100001121854-94
1741Romsås Futsal1159101135222120-85
1742Gipsykings, the pride of leather valley29000032412-15
1743Mekk FC210000032517-19
1744Ulvene1400000225-10
1745OKOTB1400001217-9
1746Reidun1500002219-9
1747Piker 144200100102872-54
1748FC Hollywood63810012729161-86
1749Operagutta31100001288-35
1750Flå FC1500002218-3
1751Tors disipler314000052721-23
1752The Spaniards!63000001721185-43
1753TNT4160000221213-51
1754Galgeberg52700001321242-46
1755Gvarvianere313000052625-21
1756Flash29000052223-8
1757City Girls4201020122630-24
1758Fredflintstone210000052317-7
1759Pappas Engler1500011227-9
1760OSI Tuttene1400000220-3
1761Fjedle SK 22800001257-19
1762Players3180001102645-26
1763FC Burnout83700001621963-91
1764Lanca15000022110-6
1765Har du hår på an?1400000224-12
1766Tøffelgutta1400001216-6
1767F...påbox Bobbysocks636000124210107-66
1768Techno Attack847002132213134-55
1769Hydro Texaco Kvål1500001228-11
1770Unskilled n00bs210000032523-40
1771Mood´z313000042731-46
1772El Ormigos28000032324-29
1773Tufsefotball1400000220-3
1774Geir Junior eSports14000012113-7
1775Bedre enn Angus6240000321912-66
1776Sele United1400001214-5
1777Power Puff Girls28000022411-16
1778Kyllingstad Sportsverein15000022110-9
1779SK Plumbo6240000421824-81
1780Norwegian Liverpool94602112721798-60
1781Ole Brumm og vennene hans1400000222-5
178210:4..15000012213-18
1783Strinda FC15000012213-21
1784Liggeunderlaget IK312000022823-52
1785Totenkameratene15000012216-23
1786Hestku...15000022116-8
1787Inkululeko3150001102351-17
1788Spillestuen15000022113-11
1789LuftWAFFEL52300001021171-67
1790Serviett316000192534-21
1791FC Fjesing1500002216-5
1792Namsskogan Familiepark1400001215-8
1793Kretslaget med stor K!1400000225-9
1794FC Handjaggers63200021921176-40
1795Jæren Stein & Grus 2314000072546-23
1796Flatøy Allstars15000022110-7
1797Hengeløkke210000052323-16
1798Team Brende315000092452-30
17990,553510012627142-69
1800Kondistroillan73300001022181-115
1801Sjøpøls.Com73300001221991-113
1802Frank Strandli738000024212147-90
1803qk7k5260000162884-77
1804Grandmother F...ers210000042416-23
1805Real Mareritt63502212321081-42
1806Lund211001062320-13
18070.5210000062245-29
1808Los Gringos22401101923113-35
1809Team 7-mann3200011152391-38
1810Tine FFS5240000621657-98
1811Gutteklubben Grei212000082218-5
18121/2-Literens venner312000032713-29
1813Han e ude1400000224-6
1814Efene315000072625-21
1815Rikshospitalet5230000142737-26
1816The Hillside Boys1400001215-7
1817City Boys 12700001247-8
1818Norske Helter8320000722329-99
1819Bad Boyz312000032719-22
1820Knektene961002148211178-53
1821Kragerø1400001214-5
1822Jonnys BK1500002217-6
1823Gafko52300001021134-30
1824Milan314000082426-13
1825Ellingsrud Superstars311000022714-31
1826FC Pornopung214000182437-18
1827Flanders Flames313000062518-25
1828Gunde - the formerly known as Fisk210000052312-8
1829Bygdø Dream Team 11500002217-7
1830Fartsskvadronene29000022512-41
1831Kvigene16000032110-9
1832Foajéen 214000012111-12
1833Ergo Oilers28000012515-33
1834Øya1400000220-4
1835Bulldogs1400000220-4
1836Eurofighters FC Sofa53000002127105-58
1837The WannaBs315000082549-19
1838Lekent FK4210000132679-51
1839Pål Bang Hansens Disipler28000032325-27
1840Fosenborg28000032316-30
1841Jone e best6240000421820-83
1842Sakkis Pondus5290000192866-37
1843FC Show210000052317-10
1844Vær Varsom-plakaten135800012123596-148
1845De halle kalle29000032419-22
1846Jackpot 200029000042315-16
1847Tequila Bom-Bom2800001257-17
1848Vietnameserne B-lag316100082628-24
1849Team Hasselhoff2800001258-17
1850Terns Soldater639122126211120-50
1851Best uten Ball315001092430-14
1852Fantoft FC3170000102542-32
1853Super Troopers6250000721637-67
1854Fylla TwentyFourSeven1400000227-10
1855Captain Jack28000032312-16
1856Farmors Drenge312000012923-47
18577-fjell Kapital AS1400001214-7
1858Linjegods1500001226-8
1859Kontorrottene15000022113-15
1860BadBeats5260011152967-41
186112årTøs15000022113-7
1862Dooley6270000821744-48
1863Les Miserables315000172619-20
1864AC Tånegl15000112211-14
1865ENVY Clubbers29000122514-18
1866Malibu F.C.14000012111-13
1867FC Talenter313000132828-52
1868TufteB1400001213-7
1869Hisøy14000012110-4
1870Åregutan6240000721545-62
1871Sofagrisene15000012210-8
1872Nasty Moves741000228211118-56
1873Blink FK4170000421126-57
1874Have a ball210000052331-28
1875HISSI14000012112-6
1876Red Sea52701101321255-52
1877Wank United28000002612-28
1878Matningsdal IL2800002247-13
1879Wallah United1400000224-14
1880Total reKoll31300002299-22
1881Voss Fotsal-klubb1500002216-5
1882Voldsløkka BK29000042322-14
1883Rock'n Roll FK31200003279-38
1884Stubbankameratene315001082529-29
1885Feat1400001218-9
1886Boca San Lazarro 24170000321222-42
1887Forza Juve1400000222-5
1888Medo-Persia210000052328-8
1889Nordbø Power29000032419-17
1890Black & White1400000220-4
1891Raket Bowlinggrad1400000220-4
1892Kims Drenge1400000220-4
1893Tilsynskameratene312000052522-20
1894Narvik-Nor62700001321244-47
1895Nordschleife413000032821-39
1896Mean Machine313000022911-60
1897Skurven312000032715-24
1898Ølen IL G191400000226-13
1899Multiple Scoregasms2800000265-18
1900Galatasaray 20131400001215-6
1901BISERI212000282230-8
1902Sleivspark IL313000132817-38
1903Ila Galaxy4200001821046-54
1904Amigoz Futsal314000082443-27
1905Frank The Tank4200001102849-43
1906Myhraldo`s Stars313000042729-35
1907Kroppan 1416000052927-81
1908Inzagen16000132115-13
1909The Keanen's1400000220-4
1910Jack Black Warlock's1400000220-4
1911Filisterne1400000220-4
1912Bromstad Bombers29000032414-17
1913Green Team418000172933-42
1914PG Futsal849005033214142-68
1915Team Knokkel1400001214-3
1916El Ezawi Futsal29000032418-19
1917Dorsins Venner317010092642-32
1918Kun Kara83700121821764-62
1919H&M1400000220-4
1920HVUV Tropp Gjendem15000012213-15
1921Slitan1400000220-4
1922Pasmo1400000220-4
1923Svæno United1400000220-4
1924Lismarka ALIansen63300021921278-55
1925aQ Futsal3180100122454-17
1926Othilienborg Futsal 24220002152553-25
1927400000220-4
1928Greenpool124900001023765-166
1929Galante Futsal29000032422-20
1930Hall of fame1500002219-7
1931Tirsdagsgjengen1500001225-9
1932ABCDEFC73100001121857-75
1933Kyrksæterøra Futsal210000152318-10
1934Quizlaget314000062626-26
1935FC Desvalidos417000062928-39
1936Patriots 42800000265-18
1937Himmelblå28000022413-11
1938Patriots 20.05210000132527-27
1939Munkeredet FC212010082221-11
1940Team Gjeldfinans1400000223-8
1941ÅKKTG29000032424-14
1942BSI Herrefotball314000162629-25
1943Sigadrillos29000022510-18
1944Stammekrigerne16000132118-6
1945Prins Tins & Co314000262637-23
1946Skansens Ballklubb1400000225-10
1947Skagevegen16000132118-10
1948Christie Park SK 15200000121717-77
1949Ytre Sandviken Ghetto312000022813-36
1950IndreSogn3150002102351-17
1951Tero Marine313000052626-25
1952Poseidon Bergen5220000721329-66
1953Löwe4220011112963-43
1954Gruppe 31400001214-4
1955FC Juventus63200121621481-40
1956NHH Masters4280210192772-37
1957Polakos29000022511-25
1958Nissan's trofaste4261100192585-36
1959Cluster FL315000172631-28
19605 Stars28000012512-24
1961SANTIOS635010423210117-54
1962Ibracadabra Bergen417000062924-39
1963Mannesaft1500001224-15
1964Fucking Småmål214010082429-21
1965Multiple Scorgasms313000042720-25
1966Panzer Jahnsen Ninja Turtles2800001258-21
1967GuttaFC 20141400001218-6
1968AS Roma315000152815-30
1969Hilton United211001052429-18
1970Alf Erdnis212010062430-25
1971Flaktveit futsal1400001216-6
1972BayerNeverLusen2900002259-23
1973Albania16000132112-7
1974Smørås1400000224-8
1975Mordk. United16000132115-7
1976Åsane FEA211000142517-14
1977Klauviss Futsal16000132110-12
1978Hentai FC2900001268-21
1979Partyfutsal316001192542-37
1980Baune Ballerz1400001214-3
1981Fudge211000162320-13
1982Soccer Warriors1400000225-11
1983Watford Futsal5220001421639-90
1984Gengar313000022912-22
1985Stjernelaget313000132819-28
1986AFG Stars29000042313-13
1987Moeh1400001215-6
1988AGILE FC1500011229-12
1989Okka Futsal28000142223-11
1990Jakob Ellingsen FC1400001217-11
1991Powernap FK1400001218-10
1992Oilbankers1400001219-8
1993Abildsø1400000224-13
1994Berbashow (tidl. Francisco Futsal)212010062421-18
1995The Outsiders16001032111-7
1996Skogens Army15000122111-9
1997Bjørnholt Videregående Skole211100062328-20
1998AJ Futsal313000182334-14
1999Vedhoggere FC1500011226-6
2000Rundens lag1400000224-6
2001Victorious Secret15000022112-5
2002Baracudaz Futsal15000022110-7
2003Alcohooligans4210010112855-25
2004Outsiders73100001121859-54
2005Nordmoen's Second Coming18010052130-15
2006Dynamo Diggesen3160001102433-14
2007Polska5260001152972-46
2008Corneliskameratene5220000521541-59
2009REMA 1000213001082323-18
2010Veterinærstudentene1500002217-6
2011Sleivdal Jr31200001298-39
2012Nike15000022110-6
2013Team Useriøs315000082540-28
2014Badebygutta17000142114-8
2015Multivitamin29000022510-14
2016A-laget Oslo313000022913-30
2017FC Nummidalen15000012211-12
2018Gralaksan Oslo210000052319-9
2019Bukakas1500002218-3
2020FC Superaks1400001217-9
2021Alpha Elektro AS1400001215-6
2022Greit, jeg gir meg.1400001216-10
2023The Great Gætz1400001217-6
2024Fc Black Jack2800002249-25
2025The Reds6321101212988-44
2026Lundsia's helter4190001102751-43
2027Mandal Futsal211011072227-17
2028Elektro-Sivert Kr.sand17010042116-19
2029Vågsbygd Futsal4272020232295-16
2030All Star FC1400000224-10
2031Salve`s Bitches312000032715-27
2032Offsidefella1500012218-4
2033Always Believe!1400001218-10
2034Nitedalsekspressen med venner1400001214-5
2035Åmli Futsal2800001255-26
2036Janda FC104610112122377-78
2037Team Tard2800001257-16
2038FC Nif1600101237-10
2039Holland's Disipler1400000225-11
2040KSI Futsal 273300121321847-57
2041REVO Feet of Norway844012229213110-48
2042GSI 20111400001216-7
2043Skækk213011082332-15
2044REVO Feet of Norway 24180010621027-36
2045Nord FC Kr.sand15000022113-7
2046Bazzinga 2.01600102229-10
2047GSI Jags 152500121121243-35
2048Årmigas FC15000012211-7
2049Lund Futsal-Team1500001224-10
2050The A-team29000032415-24
2051Team Albert1400000222-7
2052Howdi5240010132950-43
2053Udevalla FC1500012219-7
2054Joga Bonito Kr.sand313000032814-22
2055Team Diamond's1500001226-9
2056F.C Point Pickers52400111021232-49
2057Dødsgjengen416000012135-43
2058HosFutsal16001032121-10
2059Colo Colo 081500012216-4
2060Rack City210000242416-20
2061Bingen FC31200002288-33
2062Fredrikshald/Prishtina Junior5270023182756-25
2063Cætt1500001225-10
2064Ishtar29000042313-11
2065Jordal FC72800001321353-40
2066FC FUP1400001216-7
2067Team Tennisen3130000121019-79
2068Team Nostra1400000223-9
2069Oslo Town FC93700001222342-123
2070Dardania Futsal (Kolsaba)72800001221444-52
2071Bompibjørnane1300001214-4
2072Team AXA210001052429-10
2073Rocky Balboa Idrettsforening14000012110-11
2074Sirdal vgs211000162321-11
2075Farmer's Gutta16000032124-9
2076FC Norjan Maajoukkue316000182628-36
2077McGladimus FC1400001215-5
2078Vrengen-Veteranene Club1400001218-5
2079Inter Furuset1400001214-5
2080Lindeberg CF1400001215-10
2081Sportsklubben Hajduk Bergen Stv53630203222106-22
2082Frank og Traktorvelterne1400000225-15
2083Indre Østerbro Futsal26100042023-9
2084Snæb Snibbedi Snob63100201621345-39
2085Austrått Futsal4170010421118-34
2086The Tigers210000052316-8
2087Dinhoens talenter631000317212103-53
2088Sør Rogaland Futsal5292210222575-30
2089Touzani Futsal1400000220-4
2090The Tiegers212001072328-16
2091Randaberg United1400000220-4
2092Bamboleio1400000220-4
2093The Blues28000022412-23
2094KINE1600012224-4
2095Steamsters4190001721029-29
2096T-H FC.1400002208-5
2097Byggmester BOB å di416000052930-39
2098Åserød Futsal413000052620-27
2099Anonimo4170000321220-52
2100Kopimaskin1500001229-9
2101Benidorm Reunited1400001217-6
2102Storhaug Futsal E210002042419-19
2103Kunstgrass2800002248-14
2104BiH Stvg313000172429-15
2105Brødre på tur1400000220-4
2106Nagu62901021321456-46
2107Team of Gardi73500122429111-44
2108xD3120000021010-58
2109Feliz Futsal315001062721-26
2110Viva Futsal29000042320-21
2111Nidaros Futsal 23190100142381-23
2112Konrad kamerater52500011321068-47
2113Patriots Fenway Sportsclub AS1400000225-9
2114FC PORRMJAU1400000224-6
2115Lat FK1500001227-7
2116Felleskjøpets Venner313000042723-26
2117400000226-10
2118Companeros United15000022111-13
2119FC Kosetommy4210001112842-36
2120Nederlaget FN1400000222-8
2121Små Arabiske Menn1500002219-6
2122Frøya Sjømannskor1500000233-14
2123Luftkrigsskolen 201216000032114-9
2124Narnia1400001213-7
2125FC Fuggi28000022411-18
2126Ariana Trøndelag4170000421121-42
2127Buspojkarna1400000226-11
212814501400001216-6
2129Sout1400002207-3
2130Niemis Disipler4260111182668-35
2131Kaizer Chiefs52700121421162-45
2132Meldal Mjølk & Gaming1500001223-9
2133To tom fir1400001215-7
2134Los Fútsalistas1400000223-6
2135Olympus211000152420-17
2136Taqivshananen28000022410-16
2137Tålmod4190001112641-23
2138Zizou Futsal210000152326-12
2139Ibra's Skulte Sønner1400001218-9
2140Zlatans Lärljungar2800001257-26
2141Rita's Breddeglyntja1400001216-9
2142Alfer & Co1500012218-9
2143Rønningen213000192230-13
2144Majorstuen Futsal E4160000421019-28
2145Kalinka RedStars2800001258-20
2146Søndre-nordstrand15000012210-11
2147Sørbråten IL4160000121310-104
2148Pak Ekeberg Futsal210001052312-12
2149Ultimate Futsal316000072724-36
2150Greåker Futsal4160000121313-70
2151BSKG4029000022517-27
2152Bayers213001072428-15
2153Oslo Vest Futsal5290012212673-31
2154FC Machetene1500001225-7
2155Guttaboyz Futsall83100011021941-57
2156irakiyan5220000521532-53
2157Rasta Futsal52800111521148-42
2158Vestby Futsal1673001034237137-145
2159Wam-Kam Futsal315000092426-16
2160Team Toppåsen6240000621627-60
2161Skills FC1400000223-8
2162Helsfyr Futsal3170000102544-24
2163Footloose FK315000062724-23
2164Piratene Oslo4190000102740-37
2165Friendship FC1400001216-5
2166Team Talsnes1600001236-19
2167Gunners28000022410-13
2168Prinsdal Futsal4200001122641-33
2169Mahjong14000012115-10
2170Langhus Futsal E29001042315-10
2171Mjøsa Futsal4160000121321-52
2172Smultbollen1500002219-6
2173TrickMates314000052732-37
2174Platinum315000082526-33
2175BSL FC1400000226-38
2176Bayern411000012810-45
2177Skøenåsen Chainbreakers2800001259-18
2178Tennstålkameratene28000022412-18
2179Kråkerøy Kickers416000082630-24
2180Skikameratene4160000221216-54
2181Mystad FC2800000266-36
2182Noob Tubers210000222612-22
2183Kaspers asylsøkere210000242418-18
2184Team Rodans Playere28000022414-18
2185Kæmp Cool16000032111-6
2186Veitvet Futsal4241110182468-24
2187The Dylans1400001215-4
2188FC Veitvet3190100112645-25
2189Gutta IL4200000112749-32
2190Askim FK2141000112140-8
2191Pauls Disipler5240003132944-21
2192Oftenes IL73300131521674-57
2193Bushido1400001214-3
2194Underdogs 20141400001216-7
2195Ac Milan1400000222-5
2196Westchester Flames1400001214-7
2197Center Rahma Futsal1400000225-9
2198Pilljevimsane1500001222-5
2199Spellagå 201464102112721282-52
2200Vestkantens utvalgte62700001321247-56
2201ØL United7290000921859-91
2202Kæzzeklæbben1400000225-8
2203Balotellitubbies42201121021037-34
2204FC Gurinestubben1400001216-4
2205Herrekesam213000042716-25
2206Oh'nos314010052712-20
2207# MedUansett1400002206-4
2208Suppelage211001172222-7
2209ABCDE F.C1400000224-10
2210Torsteinovich1400001215-4
2211Slovak Team (tidl.Galia)3130000121016-41
2212FC HurriKane1500001227-8
2213Blue Warriors316000162818-27
2214Valpene4190002102747-21
2215FC Vushtrria28000042215-13
2216TBA Stars!39000122512-14
2217Jan E. Fjell Flis Mur A/S4160000421016-42
2218SiLMa_Futsal1400001214-5
2219Stoke City16000132116-10
2220Chicken Tiki Taka1400001215-7
2221Unge Spillere15000022111-8
2222Oppsals Utvalgte29000042310-11
2223Outlanders FK2800001255-23
2224Dimmelæll212001062422-13
2225Nes i Hole210000042410-13
2226Umad Academy5260010162859-33
2227Team Gucci314000062616-29
2228Nottingham Prisa3170010112437-22
2229Benker deg brorsjan52300011121064-43
2230Villa Paradiso FC313000052622-32
2231Underlaget IH28000012511-27
2232Hamburgers FC1400000223-9
2233FC Bingen 20151600003219-4
2234Ski Diamonds2800001258-39
2235Imzouren RIF4231010132849-35
2236Prolaps FC1400000225-12
2237Currently Unknown313000052618-20
22381 prosent igjen1500002215-5
2239Oslo Futsal74550114122143-40
2240Norsk pyramider1400000222-8
2241Blaker IL4242100192372-21
2242Nøgne Ø FC1700104215-2
2243Young Guns 20161400001216-7
2244FC Liebermann29000132413-11
2245La Familia212010072327-18
2246Jones FC1400001214-3
2247Icht Icht1400001214-4
2248Fotball gutta1400000224-8
2249De flyvende babser1400001217-9
2250Stig Helmer1400000220-4
2251Kia & Co.1500000230-12
2252Leidulf1400000225-9
2253Grease Lightning28000022417-24
2254Mats J. e støgg52700001521091-60
2255Hippegutta1600003219-5
2256FAST Fotball1400000223-5
2257Vembli FK1400001215-4
2258Tufte 21400001217-7
2259UG-Cranes3170012112437-29
2260Frisör Abdo1400001214-10
2261Frekhaug Fighters313000072433-27
2262Lokomotiv Tiller6240000621630-56
2263Haugen Futsal84211002421676-68
2264Broes over Hoes1400001214-3
2265Armed & Pissed210000142420-16
2266Geidaringane42902112225103-40
2267FC P-svette Trondheim 352700001521067-41
2268Fot-kam4200000122650-34
2269The Junkies1400000220-4
2270Trondheim Frukt og Tobakk1400000220-4
2271FC Arsenal1400000220-4
2272Billingstad Oilers/Øllers1400000224-8
2273Guns & Trousers29000032410-8
2274Comeback Kidz5280001192762-27
2275The Jon Skolmen Experience312000042617-22
2276RR-gjengen28000012511-19
2277Gult4200000132557-25
2278Bøler Old Boys313000062524-20
2279Speedy FC29000032421-12
2280Boys in tha hood1400001217-8
2281Hard Rock Cafè312000022811-35
2282Ass Club Seven1400000225-8
2283Julius & Co.1400000226-9
2284Alea iacta est3150011102344-11
2285The Stockers52700211621048-29
2286Ozonlaget3160001102448-19
2287Mammaboyz1400001216-8
2288Albinognuene843001227214134-67
2289Riska United7240000721532-66
2290Munkene Donkeys1158002032224151-129
2291Waldemar United28000032311-15
2292Indoor Knights52610011727101-59
2293FC Kongens1400000220-4
2294Team Orangutang1400000220-4
2295Fræna1400000225-10
2296Moskvagjengen1400001213-3
2297The Simles28000022512-27
2298Woodstock Crew5260003172780-34
2299Pinky Tiger29000022524-36
2300Beef I.L28000032315-12
2301NUR1500001226-9
2302FC Goa Mann1400001216-8
2303Samlaget4170000421124-63
2304Erasmus314000052719-26
2305Tre Løver211000042511-14
2306FK Schweinhamps314000262627-31
2307Bekele1400000226-12
2308Lokomotiv Kalinka1400001216-4
2309Ultras Gauldal2800001259-27
2310Pussydestroyers FC1400001216-7
2311Flåklypa Futsal312000052520-21
2312Fredriksten Warriors313000032813-28
2313Panna FC1500102218-5
2314Sparta Futsalklubb16100042010-2
2315Veitvet Old Timers Futsal1400001219-8
2316Christiania2800001258-18
2317Napoli1500002218-6
2318Svein-Arilds1400001219-5
2319Bremanger Futsal Elite210001062222-9
2320Bjørgvin Futsal Elite16100042018-8
2321Headbanger City29000122519-18
2322Sao Paulo Fc5240001921360-65
2323Underdogs NY14000012113-10
2324Lion Kings1400000220-4
2325Panama Beach1400000220-4
2326Nederlaget Bergen1400001217-6
2327Nøttekraft315000072634-38
2328MRR-Too fit for football2800003239-6
2329Dalen FC312000022822-54
2330Team Arna313000032816-46
2331Krabbeklo29000032426-18
2332Iskenderun 61400001218-9
2333SKG Rovers1400000227-10
2334Rain Brothers312000022819-38
2335BadaBing53001011821087-58
2336Crispy Chicken nam nam419000192842-31
2337Boogie Mink FC94000011522378-93
2338FFC29000062132-13
2339Sotra Futsal1400001218-13
2340The Black Team18001052129-15
2341Løvåsen1400001214-5
2342Os Pubis4180001102641-29
2343Cohibas1400000224-10
2344Barn leker73100001221748-80
2345Hurricane Futsal4250111152879-41
2346MFK4210002921050-46
2347De Ubrukelige4160000321124-42
2348Scorgasm Futsal52400101121160-58
2349Raske Menn minus 1 hals1400001216-6
2350Team Samba3190101132459-40
2351500628000022411-22
2352Magallanes15000022116-11
2353Justice League1500002215-3
2354Penguins211000172225-9
2355Tangerudbakken Ballklubb 21400000222-4
2356L. Familia Reloaded1500002217-9
2357Sør Amerika Futsal2151010122137-12
2358Kapp Verde boys Futsall29000122515-17
2359Fat Belly Beats4210100102939-29
2360Veni-Vidi-Vici5220000921131-47
2361Kult med 3 navn42401011626104-41
2362BNH FC4160000221214-64
2363OSI2800001259-20
2364Treider Oslo416000072731-39
2365Pinoy Futsal210000052328-12
2366Green Street Elite (FK Dimitar's)52600011421051-43
2367Drop Bears2800001259-26
2368Carretera1400000226-14
2369Torden2500002216-6
2370Torshov1400001215-4
2371Krigsskolen 215000022115-12
2372Flamuri 21600002227-12
2373BTK Futsal6250000821528-43
2374FC Herrekesam1600002229-11
2375Tangen Mat FC1500001226-9
2376More In Længderætning417000062924-35
2377MagAnk United1500001226-11
2378Tveita5230000122938-31
2379LIG LIG FC1500003207-2
2380Alliance2800001253-12
2381Tor Håkon and the heartbreakers1400000222-6
2382The Powerpuffs16000032113-9
2383Monolitten M1400001216-15
2384Innbytterne210000042419-19
2385Batong Juniors Ufordøyelig Snøfrisk1400000224-8
2386Jafs FC4250101172654-24
2387FC Dnepropetrovsk1500002219-4
2388Kong Kennths Crew2800002246-20
2389Pepsi Mæx4200001112734-25
2390FC Merro210000142415-21
2391Forza Gattuso1500002219-5
2392Bane'nFaen1400001216-6
2393Puls Futsal2800001257-21
2394LFK-3211000062315-6
2395Gant Vestby1400001216-7
2396Athletico FC29000032412-19
2397Grunwald 141014000012116-9
2398Brødrene Brothers15000022111-7
2399Døves Futsal 22900002255-12
2400Moss Futsal3800001258-20
2401Nittedal United313000072423-16
2402Gæsjern FC1400000229-11
2403FC Mandagsfutsal4220000142653-25
2404Drolsum Fotball417000062925-35
2405BMIL Futsal1400000223-7
2406Team TuppeTupp28000022415-27
2407Nederlag62600011021445-54
2408Oppsal Allstars29000042322-21
2409Somaliske Vikinger315000072619-21
2410Holberg Plads Herreekvipasje1500002219-11
2411FCU (football club Useriøs)15000022119-12
2412Brotherhood1400000223-11
2413FK Brosundet28000022412-16
2414Langhus1400000224-11
2415Møkkalaget Oslo15000022110-8
2416Sentrum Futsal2900003248-8
2417Atosa's Venner29000042317-15
2418Bjørn1500001226-7
2419El Tiki-Taka Oslo16000032110-7
2420De Utrolige418000092745-28
2421Oppsal1600014118-5
2422Tamil Sports Club1400002118-10
2423Norske Utlendinger17010051131-10
2424Tamil Union1400002117-4
2425100000100-0
2426100000100-0
2427100000100-0
2428100000100-0
2429Rimi Kolonial211001061436-25
2430Nedre Glomma Futsal1400000130-9
2431Trophy Catchers1400000130-9
2432Mira's Avkom1400000130-9
2433Republic Gaming1400001127-12
2434Hvorforikke1400001129-12
2435Not Famous1400003108-2
2436DK Solvang Futsal14000021111-7
2437Fluffy Kittens ifc6200000411539-57
2438Mujahedeen3180002111659-21
2439O.F.A1400001129-9
2440Dreamteam FC14000011215-14
2441Hakeesh29000041430-24
2442$Stabæk$2800003148-22
2443Frigg Futsal16000041118-10
2444Let's Fifa 1016000041138-6
2445Åssia14000021121-4
2446Pelle og Proffen IL1500001137-17
2447Stovner 091400000133-10
2448Trosterud Futsal1400001129-11
2449Guttakrutt15000021213-10
2450Vålerenga 0916000041122-9
2451Kolbotn Junior 2417000071940-47
2452MR Soda4190000511325-44
2453All Stars 0916000041113-7
2454Akutt Akilles28000041321-12
2455ASDF1500002126-15
2456La Carretera29000041414-25
2457Oslo Ludo1500001135-10
2458OSI Futsal62900021411450-44
2459St. Hallvard Futsal Team1500002128-6
2460Nævis og Co15000031113-7
2461Dolze & Gabana Boyz1500002127-7
2462Young Athlets16000041112-5
2463Team Klumpesnusk1400000134-12
2464Varan17001051123-4
2465Team Barabam16000031214-7
2466Copacabana Beachboys14000031017-4
2467Den Gamle Dame1400001123-5
2468Tornado Sauda14000011211-10
2469Internationel Fc1400000134-12
2470Dinamo Futsal415000071721-17
2471Rassnils Oslo1500003118-6
2472Søppla FFK29000041416-17
2473Tek Shbila16000141114-7
2474Furuset Oslo28000021515-35
2475Fc Junior212000161523-17
2476FC Jokke311000141616-21
2477Oppsala14000021118-6
2478Fluffy Fc1400000135-10
2479Sushi316000081734-30
2480Norway Beachsoccer17000151120-7
2481OsloDøve Girls1400000132-29
248279Bussen FC14000021116-5
2483Marca Futsal14000011212-11
2484FC Gamlebyen Oslo7290000312521-105
24857th Heaven1500002127-7
2486The Red-Blue Blur1400001126-12
2487Trosterud 3311000081225-10
2488Robots in disguise1400000135-13
2489Maverick FK1400000135-11
2490OLA Oslo14000011212-10
2491Dardania Futsall 2010210000071218-7
2492HGH1400001125-8
2493Los Tranqilo's15000041016-4
2494Spenol16000031215-11
2495EDR United2900003155-19
2496Askers Utvalgte1500002125-7
2497Tokerud Alliance28000021513-20
2498Hammers Tjenere15000041020-5
2499FC LIPP17000141210-6
2500Lierjuvelene1400000138-14
2501Salazinhos28000021511-19
25024Subsea12440000513831-167
2503Parkettgudene211000081234-16
2504Avdankade Storstjärnor FC28000051231-22
2505Gå gå Grüner16000041131-8
2506FC Laajab16000021311-11
2507Olagligt1400001125-11
2508Team Extreme Oslo62300001111154-55
2509Musejegerne15000021217-7
2510The Mantits2900001172-18
2511Batong Juniors4180000611126-33
2512Fantasy17000151113-7
2513Lårmusklene1500002125-8
2514FC Knorr14000021114-12
2515Manglerudkameratene18001061122-7
2516No Ordinary Family1400002117-7
2517Hard work beats talent if talent doesn't work hard1400001127-6
2518Tawfiiq4190001411421-49
2519Pitbulls1400001125-9
2520Lion Kings Oslo15000031110-6
2521Team No Name29000031522-15
2522FC Gamlebyen Oslo 21400002116-6
2523Hanaborg Foppall1400001128-10
2524Bjerke United1400000130-6
2525ESATI2400002117-6
2526Asker Gutta28000021510-15
2527Futsal de Moss312000031813-34
2528OBE m.m.15000021211-7
2529Fot i bakken Saftblandarlaug1400000130-6
2530Bosancherosi1400002119-5
2531Fredagsfotball314000181540-24
2532ILKS28000031412-14
2533Patetico Madrid1400001126-8
2534Sweeney Todd16000041112-4
2535Veitvet Hvit & Rød -241500002127-8
2536LøkkaSquad1400001125-4
2537Tveita Gutta4180000111654-24
2538Torpedo Søndag1500003117-6
2539The Kir Faces210000051431-20
2540DOGGS3170010111544-28
2541Bare Birger16000031212-4
2542Grüner Jr21600004119-6
2543Oslo Vest Futsal17000151112-5
2544Svett og Klam BK4180000111636-20
2545Partysvensker BK2800002155-11
2546All Star Sweden15000031119-3
2547Greeesss210000041514-23
2548Bygdetunet1400000134-13
2549Tiki Taka Publicom15000021210-9
2550Oslo Truck Center1400000133-26
2551Jæææværn1400002119-12
2552FC Metalist1400002117-4
2553Stabæk G1516000031216-8
2554Mokkalibom1400000134-15
2555Dream Girls313000061620-18
2556Ball i Hatt 201115000031115-9
2557COYW1400001125-11
2558Spider Pigs1500001134-9
2559Pussycatballs1400002114-4
2560Alle er brødre1500002124-6
2561Pedagogene1400003109-3
2562BoooYah!16000031210-8
2563Skeid Juniors1400001125-9
2564BI Finanselona211000061430-17
2565Røkla IL1400000133-12
2566Fc Asylmottak1400001124-8
2567High Definition FC1400001126-8
2568Team International17000151114-5
2569Garden Broilers1400002118-3
2570M-Unit Futsal15000021211-9
2571Manglerud City F.C1400000131-22
2572Skeid JR Elite16000031213-12
2573Gutta Klikk Klakk29000021612-25
2574Friends FC14000021111-6
2575Skui United1400002116-6
2576K.F.C (Kristianien Fodbold Club)2800002159-23
2577Power Rangers1500001136-18
2578Løkka 201217000151114-7
2579U.T Futsal (tidl.Bakrus)62800001211554-44
2580Baya Futsal18001051215-9
2581De med de vanvittig stygge draktene1500002128-8
2582Pål sine høner (Oslo)14000031011-1
2583Galaxy Oslo15000021210-8
2584Team Laser1400000135-12
2585Høyt Press (tidl.Bråkmakerne Futsal)52300011011234-46
2586Kampfiksarna17001041219-12
2587Azadi1400000134-10
2588Urutinekameratene4240002171649-25
2589Singlettene317000091736-24
2590F.C Galacticos1400001124-7
2591Juleleik1400001127-7
2592Young Talents1600002138-12
2593Rack City1400001124-9
2594Norwegian House Mafia16000041111-6
2595De Forente Arabiske Kamerater1500001135-7
2596Manglerud Gutta1400000135-12
2597Zanka Flow42802101711064-41
2598Træckmeinia1400001125-12
2599The Automators1500002127-12
2600Malm Invest313000061633-22
2601Klæbu Immigrants1400000135-12
2602Kroppan 20101400001127-9
2603Tempe Futsal1400001127-10
2604Mevlana Futsal1400001126-11
26058PT1400001122-5
2606Edina1400000133-10
2607Soup-A-Stars312000041725-36
2608The Disciples of Batman18010051220-17
2609PEKK1400001126-8
2610UNITED Tr.heim1400001125-10
2611Båthavna28000031418-10
2612OIL Galaxy Girls5210000611429-75
2613God og svett!1400000132-9
2614Allstar Tr.heim 201215000021212-17
2615Ramstad Gibb BK14000011211-12
2616Dæng! FK2800001166-31
2617AS Pølseskinke14000021115-3
2618Veni Vidi Vici1400001125-5
2619Roman Kienast14000021110-6
2620La Hermandad2800001168-20
2621DJ Dan Futsal16000141123-12
2622Kick&Run14000011211-14
2623Black and Yellow28000021510-39
2624Garstad FC1400001129-8
2625Luftkrigsskolen1400001126-7
2626Yunus-team1400001128-9
2627Team Supermario1400001128-13
2628A-team Tr.heim 20122800001166-36
2629Fotvoll17001041218-14
2630Sjutusenåtthoinner213010191346-19
2631Klys Futsal28000031415-19
2632Marin FK 20121400001128-9
2633Datakam et al.16000141119-9
2634Dårlig Oppmøte1400002118-3
2635Young Stars Tr.heim1400000132-12
2636Snapbackgutta4190010811034-36
2637CSK Futsal1400001128-12
2638Team Sør1400000134-9
2639FC Buvik 229000041423-22
2640Heimdal Karsklag1400000132-10
2641Erudio1400001128-7
2642Elite soldiers of the east side312000031821-29
2643Lurifax Futsal1400000137-11
2644Kremen av Namsos1400000133-10
2645Laget fra Bøgda14000021111-6
2646Hvitostene14000021111-9
2647Risza Locoz312000021917-53
2648Lokomotiv Kalinka1400002115-3
2649Fans of Bacon1700104128-6
2650Bazinga Tr.heim1500003119-6
2651Ultras Futsal313000061635-30
2652Russisk Folkedans1400001125-7
2653Gauldalsbataljonen312000041715-25
2654WayBack FC1400000134-17
2655Zlatans Lakejer1400000131-13
2656Minibarca1400001123-7
2657Slepen Innendørs1400001124-11
2658Stine Strand1400001129-13
2659Kurvefeber17001051126-4
2660Matprat15000131112-5
2661Roman's Utvalgte1400000133-9
2662Lille London14000011210-7
2663FC Hermandad312000001114-44
2664Gutta FK 228000031419-15
2665Atlético Ælgesæter312000001113-36
2666Lengderetning62600001111463-60
2667Goal Diggers312000051630-25
2668Gutta fra Calcutta 201315000031116-6
2669Etaten FC18100071036-6
2670Snapchat FC1500002125-8
2671Le papa deuces15000031116-4
2672Stangberget Futsal18100071016-6
2673OIL Flyskrækk Galaxy1400002119-5
2674Flå Youngboys1400000134-23
2675El Magic1400001125-11
2676Kampen e avlyst1400001124-5
2677Fem & Førr1600011146-20
2678Frøya Futsal312000031814-19
2679Orkanger All-Star1400001126-7
2680Team Cahill17001051121-8
2681Real Material14000011210-8
2682Sandefjord Futsal E4231201151747-33
2683Delicious & gourcious14000021111-2
2684Sneikens utvalgte1400002119-7
2685Sinsen Futsal Elite315101071719-22
2686Holmlia Futsal210001141521-16
2687Nannestad Futsal1400000130-6
2688St. Hanshaugen Futsal314001071621-21
2689Ballgutta FC1500002127-8
2690Leyendas FC313000051721-31
2691Knall Ball211000051523-20
2692Team Kake1400000132-29
2693Hogs IL1400001124-8
2694Mollas Futsal Elite1400001125-10
2695KJELSÅS GALAXY1400000134-11
2696Barca jr.16000031210-6
2697Tripolis314000061723-25
2698Kjelsås Futsal2800002158-30
2699Esler FK15000031121-8
2700Møllas Futsal Elite210000051417-14
2701Gosserne1400000132-8
2702St. Olav Futsal16000041115-6
2703FK Kokkos1400002118-5
2704Hagan1400001126-12
2705På tilt1500002128-9
2706Stasjonskameratene1400001125-5
2707Absolutt Jihad1400001126-6
2708The Mighty Lyn 88's1400001124-5
2709Grue Futsal17000151123-11
2710Ikke fra Oslo Fotbaill1400000130-5
2711Fræna Futsal 215000031116-5
2712Team Azzuro1400000132-14
2713The A-Team29000041413-10
2714Oslo Town21400000132-10
2715Kaptein Petter & CO1400000133-12
2716Leones Locos2800000176-36
2717Løkka Futsal1400000134-14
2718Bompibjørnene28000031413-18
2719Elektro-Sivert312000031815-24
2720Nashat laget17001051117-8
2721FC Bratlie1400000133-13
2722Mr. BIG15000021210-8
2723Redd Regnskogen1400000133-13
2724Hvemerdu1400001123-5
2725Fc Dardania210000051416-13
2726Medioker18001061121-8
2727Tamil Futsal Union417000081831-27
2728St.Løkka Futsal29000031515-13
2729Aller United6240000212123-86
2730Nedre Prinsdal Futsal1400000133-11
2731Moss Pirates212000031811-22
2732Powerpuffpinglorna15000021212-13
2733Team Fluffy Futsal28000031420-18
2734HakerødFK1400001125-10
2735FC Løkkefotball1400000132-22
2736Lett match Oslo315000091532-15
2737Kempo Oslo1400002119-8
2738FK Svørten28000021510-25
2739Søplestøggen14000031014-4
2740Studenten1400002118-3
2741Go-Go BAHR1400001124-19
2742TeamAlpha1400002119-9
2743Northbeach futsal<315000021210-12
2744Athletic Steaua104400001912483-106
2745Barnehagegruppa Såklart1400001129-8
2746Jordal Undergrounds4190000611233-46
2747Lekekameratene Wang16000041111-2
2748Milf Hunters2800002158-35
2749Desi Vikings1400001125-13
2750Rasta Futsal S.Nabi1400000132-14
2751Utrent FC83400011911475-50
2752Oppsal Bjørner1400000133-9
2753Team Magnin1400001126-14
2754NorthBoys4190001101838-32
2755Dugagjini Futsal1400001127-9
2756Oppsal Cougars1400002116-5
2757Solhaug Futsal1400001125-7
2758Maghreb United14000021116-3
2759Fc Liggeunderlaget7280000612130-105
2760Bøtte Balletten FK1600013126-6
2761Mghrib FC1500002128-7
2762Langhus Futsal16000041120-7
2763AC Umeå2800002159-12
2764Paperplanez1400002112-5
2765Team Pappa28000031410-13
2766Subbusgutta1400001127-10
2767Shahin1500001133-8
2768Guttakrutt 201229000051321-18
2769GSV1400001125-7
2770Blue5210000611420-67
2771Azadi IL 20121500002129-8
2772Tigrovi16000031215-7
2773Nesodden G98 31400001124-5
2774Desomvetdemvetfc17001051116-8
2775Roy Futsal1400000133-8
2776Grüner Fotball 116010031214-7
2777Eniro1400001128-9
2778Godset Gutta2800001167-24
2779Actic Badboys1500013119-7
2780FC Bjølsen DA17001051115-5
2781Grønnere Gress FC210000141515-15
2782Kingz1400000138-14
2783Ghana Stars1400001126-10
2784Hæppe Feet2800001166-36
2785Tine Lettmelk1400001129-7
2786Svett2Death1400001123-5
2787Parkett Professorer i Utvikling15000031118-4
2788Setaregan29000021617-24
2789De Tilfeldige5200000511418-54
2790Lonåsen Plank&Tømmer15000031112-7
2791Waliya29000021610-37
2792Jehovas Vitner212000061527-17
2793Sjømannskirken1500001133-11
2794AEK FC15000011313-14
2795Hangover15000021210-9
2796Rykkinn Futsal314000151820-39
2797Revene FK1400000131-5
2798Mazloum Fc3170010101640-28
2799Meymun FC1500003119-4
2800Donski FK1400000133-10
2801Påsan FC1400001125-7
2802Golazo FK52200001011134-48
2803YouKnowMyName1400001123-3
2804Bredestek1800002154-10
2805Vestli I. Futsal17000151112-5
2806Fetheim FC1400002115-3
2807Joga Bunito15000021213-13
2808The Pelicans1400000131-9
2809The Nemesis15000021210-9
2810Bjørndal14000031011-1
2811Legendarisk18001061124-7
2812Landslaget Oslo211000061426-18
2813Bærumsgutta1400001125-8
2814Underdogs Oslo1400000134-10
2815Middle East1400000132-8
2816Ricks utvalgte1400000135-13
2817Findalens disipler28000031416-22
2818Young Talent15000011310-13
2819SuppeFruene1400000136-19
2820Joga Bonito 2014 Oslo1400001124-9
2821Spellagå19010071116-8
2822Tupp & mæl.no1400001124-7
2823NIF Yoga Bonito1500002127-5
2824RoligDinho29000041412-13
2825Tekkers City1400001126-10
2826NTG Sjakk på villspor2800004139-16
2827Haugetun Futsal15000031114-7
2828Opprinnelig Lyn 9615000031114-12
2829Alex Oxlades Chambermaids1400001123-5
2830Tigers Oslo1400001126-7
2831Ralph Futsal ASA213010091330-20
2832Løkka 20142800000172-15
2833FC Italjensvennar211000151513-21
2834Veitvet rs Futsal 2210000051415-9
2835Gøtta1500002123-4
2836Fc Palops1400001124-9
2837black-Gunners1400001128-14
2838Holmlia Barnehage1500001136-12
2839A.D.I.V210000061326-9
2840Dagen derpå1500002126-4
2841The Dogs2800003148-19
2842Espe Futsal211010071328-17
2843Christiansand Bold klubb (CBK)1400001125-7
2844Kreativ312000041717-30
2845Den harde kjerne1400002117-2
2846El Ninjos1400000133-21
2847Indre Agder Futsal315100091548-20
2848Vindbjart Futsal1400002116-5
2849Spicheren Indoor16001031214-8
2850Lundsia`s helter28000031413-21
2851Volleygjengen29000131518-38
2852Stick up kidz15000021214-11
2853Riskoker211001141614-20
2854Ethionorway1400000130-6
2855Promille1400000132-10
2856Jan Teigen4170000611026-31
2857Vågsbygd Futsal E16010031226-16
2858Mc.Playaz 21400000131-10
2859Best uten ball1400001126-9
2860Team Fyresdal1400000134-11
2861Team LuftVaffel1400000137-13
2862NtK312000031814-51
2863De keege kara fra sahara1400001129-6
2864Nøtteknekkeran18010051217-10
2865Baboons1400001125-7
2866Rændoms1500012127-9
2867Galge Futsal15000121211-11
2868F.C Arendal Eastside Ghetto1400000130-6
2869Patatas1400000130-6
2870Outlandish United15000021214-13
2871Andøya pirates3130001211024-45
2872The Ballcrushers210001061338-17
2873Stig's Disipler1400000135-15
2874The Vipers1400000133-16
2875Mageruskerne1400000131-15
2876Svidd Gummi1400000131-11
2877FC Kollen3120000111010-63
2878Kjevik Futsal15000121216-15
2879Svigermors Drøm 215000121223-14
2880Hva vil du mere1400000134-11
2881Team Chuck73300051911366-49
2882Sergios Galeislaver1500012125-4
2883Hans Kraklz1500012128-8
2884FC Heggland1400000132-11
2885UNICEF29000131514-18
2886Efforcez-Fighters1400001125-9
2887Underdogs Kr.sand14000021110-7
2888Klovner i kamp Kr.sand2800001163-34
2889Fc.All.Star1400002117-6
2890Gokkstad2800001165-19
2891FC Kristiansand1400000133-16
2892Rekdals gutter1400000133-10
2893De Utrolige Kr.sand29000141425-13
2894FC Gress1400002116-5
2895FC Utrent Kr.sand15000131114-8
2896African Youth1400001123-8
2897Djerv Dvergbjerk HFC (Kr.sand)29000131512-15
2898FC Prima1400001127-7
2899La Familia De Locos211001071323-9
2900Lonnh17010051110-4
2901FCO1400001126-14
2902Just IL lag 22800000173-26
2903Tempo Moss1400001123-11
2904Høllen Futsal29001061229-16
290598 Gutta29000021612-28
2906Ladyboys73600232211399-48
2907Gygrids3220120171457-20
2908K-Street29000041411-17
2909Futsalanos Kamerados1400001126-12
2910NYLI FC1400001129-9
2911Hunksa1400001128-9
2912Haxrandom28000031414-22
2913Toppen15000121215-8
2914Mjeldes Disipler1400000132-16
2915FC Liria 201415000131110-1
2916Mad geita15000131114-12
2917Rølperne1400001127-10
2918Bruura1400000134-10
2919Koddane1400001128-12
2920Stavanger Futsal Kr.sand16001041115-4
2921De overlegne!1500011134-12
2922Gossen Futsal17100061026-10
2923Heskey Town1400002118-6
2924Bugge e tjokk16001041119-9
2925Trønderbataljonen Molde1400000138-17
2926EL-Bandidos1400000131-5
2927Sørsia1400000132-21
2928Drolsum1400002115-2
2929Bibo Futsal 217100061024-9
2930Internasjonal1600013128-9
2931FK Hjørnefotball1400001125-6
2932Union Calsio1400000135-9
2933Nano Futsal1400001124-8
2934GF Futsal1500012129-8
2935Nord FC16000141117-8
2936TEPN1400000132-9
2937Team Tonstad314001091431-19
2938Ingenting15000021218-13
2939The football of the captainteam28000021513-26
2940Horve II1400002118-7
2941Bogi314000041925-43
2942Melda deg!211000171318-9
2943Sunde Futsal1400001125-7
2944Selected Awesomenes1400000131-9
2945Gann 1 20112800001169-29
2946Gann 2 20112800000175-65
2947Vest Sport1400001125-3
2948Startour1400001125-3
2949Skittentøyskurv1400001129-10
2950Maestros312000031813-44
2951Vardenesets Tapre Krigere1500001135-7
2952Nederlaget16000121313-10
2953Clean Up Crew15000021210-4
2954Vikedal FK1400002116-5
2955Hakuna Matata1400000135-12
2956The Originals1400000133-11
2957Sauda Futsal (tidl.Smågodt)4200100101934-30
2958Ibracadabra2800002157-17
2959Tex29000031521-22
2960Galácticos312000021915-35
2961Klakkakken212001181327-9
2962De Tilfeldige1400000131-7
2963FC Seigemenn1400001127-7
2964Bryne Rør Cowboys1400000131-14
2965Camia United1400001124-6
2966Hardanger Futsal211010071318-12
2967Selma futsal17001051114-4
2968Jåttålona1500002125-5
2969Sola Airport1400001123-12
2970Hidra Futsal2800002154-14
2971Sila Futsal Rogaland1400001122-8
2972Afghan Futsal15000031117-9
2973Bazinga Stvg1500002129-6
2974Ultimate Team Stvg1500002129-9
2975Rulenissene16000141114-8
2976Hurtigtogene15000031110-3
2977Mean Machine AZ1500002127-5
2978STIL-UIS1400001123-5
2979Tiki-taka Stavanger1400002115-5
2980Chris og venner1400001125-9
2981Tevez sine compadres!1400000134-26
2982100% alpefett afterski-unit15000021212-9
2983Buenget Casuals15000021214-8
2984Arena Futsal312000021916-36
2985Mellomila16000041116-5
2986il tempo futsal210000061329-13
2987Ikke i nærheten av Team Rekkis1500003119-7
2988Vega Futsal2151010131151-11
2989Numeri Primi2800001167-29
2990FFK14000021113-6
2991Foozer and the losers1400001126-10
2992Egg4ever14000021115-10
2993Heildun1500002129-8
2994Guapos FC15000031125-6
2995El salvador FC/ X-men15000021210-11
2996FC Online15000011310-7
2997The Great Grizzly Bears28000021511-26
2998Varietè1400001129-13
2999Rambo gange 51400000135-25
3000Hjemmelaget1400000135-22
3001Kuhaugen Kickers1400001129-5
3002FK Tepa28000021514-14
3003Demolition utd1400001129-10
3004Å16001041121-8
3005Osloveien B16001041114-7
3006Trønder-Fårene1400000130-6
3007Green Day1400000130-6
3008E.Hansen1400000130-6
3009Fokushallens Disipler1400000130-6
3010Mr. Tambourine1400000130-6
3011Team Abswing1400000130-6
3012Lekalaget1400002118-4
3013Waldemarn Futsal1400000133-19
3014Babes16000041121-8
3015Alan Shearer312000061536-25
3016Kinogjengen1400000130-6
3017Team Flathill312000021913-42
3018Låtto Futsal1400001126-14
3019Team Norway316001081743-31
3020El Clasico Futsal2800001169-22
3021Breidablikk Futsal1400001126-14
3022Plassalandet Jåt Klubb29000031518-22
3023Lundes Angels15000031115-2
3024Huriat1500002129-5
3025Pro FC1400000137-16
3026TITO-Gutta17000141220-10
3027Team Bodymass29000041423-18
3028Juniorlaget1400000130-6
3029Cavalo Futsal314000161734-45
3030Namsos AllStars1400000134-22
3031Rema1400000133-12
3032Tillerbyen Futsal15000031115-7
3033ATAS FC5200000211738-86
3034Mo Futsal1400001126-9
3035Drillo Futsal213010081439-29
3036Centrum FK Futsal14000011211-13
3037Etaten313000051733-33
3038Team Løkken1400001127-10
3039Hjallis Futsal1400000130-6
3040Pokerlaget Tr.heim1400001128-10
3041Bedrifts kompisene1400000130-6
3042Indoor Ultimatum1400000130-6
3043Team Gruva1400001126-10
3044Homeboys1400000130-6
3045Ledig plass 21400000130-6
3046Fenris Futsal5240000141980-34
3047Molde Futsal Tr.heim15000031115-4
3048Mamaz4150000111313-90
3049Gralaksan Reloaded3170011111532-18
3050Pow Pow1400000130-6
3051Fire 09311000031713-67
3052Team Søvsuger1400000136-18
3053Badeballen1400001124-20
3054RB4160000511026-46
3055Joker Nord 22800001167-26
3056The Jp's1500002124-7
3057Adolf Hilmars Hard Rock'n'Roll Band Team1400001127-24
30588100000100-0
30598100000100-0
30608100000100-0
30618100000100-0
30628100000100-0
30638100000100-0
3064Morradi e hot1400001127-11
3065Air Futsal16000141113-8
3066The Pokemons416000061933-41
3067Flå Futsal314000071634-29
3068Patrick Fc15000031113-7
3069Marka Gunners1400002115-4
3070Aka Futsal115500112612881-105
3071It's like Messi you know212001091235-10
3072City Wok15000031114-4
3073Tyholt Apenes1400002118-5
3074Kölle United1400001128-4
3075Super Robot Monkey Team 2314000171630-23
3076The Gunners Tr.heim1400000130-9
3077Hombre F.c1400000130-9
3078Paradise Futsal2800002155-20
3079Langpasning 0528000041310-12
3080Paraball313000031920-55
3081Bakgårsgutta1400001125-4
3082Nye Leinstrand210000161325-13
3083Verdenslaget Tr.heim14000021110-9
3084FK Tørst1400000137-14
3085Menn i Black1500012127-11
3086Gruppe 61400000132-11
3087Johndeere1400000137-20
3088Ivo Stars27001041214-13
3089Yaya Gnégnéri1500003118-6
3090Dinamo Tornado1400001126-6
3091Sunndal FK1400001126-7
3092Magnus er best1400001128-5
3093Various Artists16000031214-9
3094Master Futsal28000021513-24
3095Cab400000130-9
3096400000130-9
3097Jobba med fargen1500002127-6
3098Team Tiller1400001124-10
3099Mix United2800000174-38
3100Syk72500011111353-65
3101Patriots 2315000061828-33
3102Talentfabrikken Tr.heim14000011210-9
3103FK Snertnes1400001123-7
3104Det e onsdag å det e Yankees15000021213-8
3105Greenpool 24160000211315-53
3106Yaadiiig18100071027-11
3107Bache Hay Afghan1400001123-8
3108Average Joe`s1400001128-12
3109Scouting For Goals1400002116-5
3110Galacticos 20111400001128-12
3111Slitare39000031516-32
3112Bad Boys Tr.heim1400000132-13
3113Heroes and Zeroes28000031417-22
3114Bring101400000137-13
3115Gunners15000021215-12
3116Fyr og flamme 201115000021210-10
3117Olympique Bergen16000131218-9
3118Oppoverbakke3190110141455-27
3119Colorline Bergen2800001169-25
3120Gulvvarmeskolen United16000121310-10
3121MadonnaBOyz1400000135-12
3122No e det gjort15000031117-6
3123Bend it like Heskey14000011210-11
3124Polakklønn1400000133-27
3125Bitch Please1500003118-3
3126Spartas14000011211-13
3127Das Unterfisters2800000177-31
3128Dalen Stjernene2800000176-56
3129BIS Futsal3150001101443-22
3130Vårkåt Isabell28000011611-25
3131Gneist Panter + en proff16001031218-15
3132The Internationals1400001127-8
3133Team Heldal Gjerde211001061424-17
3134Stakken Futsal Klubb312000031816-33
3135Brødrene Futsal15000031111-12
31363 for 6915000021211-8
3137400000132-8
3138100000100-0
3139100000100-0
3140Ultimate Team2142000131037-9
3141Los Galacticos2131001101238-18
3142Reunion15000131110-5
3143Joga Bonito1400001129-8
3144The SeeeErn's1400000137-15
3145Mike og co17001051122-10
3146Girls Gone Wild4160000411119-62
3147UVT1400001127-7
3148Hytte 2417000081833-33
3149NWA4220011141749-37
3150Noen Gutter15000021215-7
3151Gratis Brus i Kiosken14000021115-6
3152IWannaHumpAlot15000031111-8
3153Kaktus FC1400001127-10
3154FK Fregatt15000031114-6
3155Frode Johnsen16000141117-10
3156Just Funny Kids1400000134-8
3157Lokomotiv Fana1400001127-9
3158Lær og bli lært16000131216-14
3159Stakken1500002126-6
3160Kjell's Disipler FC312000031816-29
3161FC Viken1400000133-13
3162Black Stars1400001122-4
3163Sissels Strawberries2900002169-21
3164The A-team Bergen14000021110-4
3165Vestre Vadda FC29000021624-42
3166Fyllingen Blue Hotdogs1400002119-3
3167Tissefantene14000021114-9
3168Chicago Street1400001125-8
3169Lekekameratene 20141400000132-21
3170Bazinga Bergen1400001128-8
3171Fjord115000031121-5
3172De Utrolige - Fyllingsdalen28000021517-33
3173Klima Montasje518000091846-35
3174Suwon Samsung Bluewings1400000133-12
3175Flakka Allstars1400001127-9
3176The Unit15000021210-10
3177Elche210000051421-17
3178Newtons Andre Lov1400000134-9
3179BSI 20141400000134-15
3180Guarana1400000138-14
3181Money Trees 2k151400001125-9
3182U-landslaget 2014211000171323-15
3183Fanaboys++1400000134-8
3184El Tiburon Atletico Sandviken1400001126-9
3185Beast FC2800002158-14
3186Fana Reunion1400001125-8
3187UVT Futsal3170002131344-19
3188Pass & Move17001051115-9
3189TversoverUnited15000031114-10
3190AC Milan 2014211001041610-22
3191FC Viken 201415000031114-7
3192Paradis Playboys15000031111-3
3193Stakken boys!1500002124-7
3194Jenter 200028000041322-10
3195Binjam210000151416-14
3196DBH #629000051325-11
3197ZuKas Futsal1400001124-9
3198Raft Riders1600013125-14
3199The good, the bad and the dribler16000131211-11
3200Franny2900001175-17
3201RATS17001041215-6
3202Andeby FK1400000135-15
3203Nederlaget Bg151400000134-16
3204Bg luft1400000131-9
3205Windom Earl1400000133-11
3206Lord Bendtner1500002125-10
3207Dønn Seriøse1400000133-12
3208Nevergood1400002117-9
3209Lange Baller Dalen312000021915-30
3210Boyz1400001125-10
3211Bingo Futsal314000061744-28
3212Unknown Ninjas16000131216-12
3213TTE1500001139-17
3214? TASR1400000130-5
3215Park Joo Hoo1400000132-10
3216Cabalala FC18010061124-12
3217Clover s1400000130-19
3218Wasafanta313000071528-29
3219MYTEN210000051420-22
3220All Vest1400000134-20
3221Seafarers777210000151424-21
3222Mil/Intro1500002129-9
3223Rask gjennomgang1100000100-0
3224The Chicken Wings212010081326-17
3225O2i1400000132-10
3226HjælaYll FC1500002128-8
3227TheZinks FC1500003118-3
3228Asko1400000131-18
3229Stend Fitness1400001126-8
3230Diquez14000021120-8
3231Chat Shit Get Banged15000031110-8
3232Koalabjørnene1500000146-25
3233Ullern Bandy1100000100-0
3234Tea & Busquets1400001123-8
3235Solsiden FC313000031915-31
3236Høy odds1400001127-8
3237Ivory28000011617-18
3238Dampandee United18100071032-11
3239WW-kusen17100061022-8
3240SG Elite1500012123-6
3241SAFA13000011111-5
3242Bergen Fengsel Bedriftslag17001051119-12
3243Lokomotiv Kolo Toure211100081234-9
3244Kløne FK1400000130-6
3245FC Feeling29000041422-20
3246Mandingo15000011311-14
3247Orlandos Disipler29000041426-11
3248Bayer Lederhosen2120100101141-11
3249Maiskolber fra UFC14000021114-14
3250Radøy Manger Veteran 21400000130-9
3251# Vk4s disipler1400001122-8
3252FK Dalen16001031215-10
3253Nubben FK1400001125-8
3254FC Carmex1400001124-12
3255HBFK1400001127-10
3256Jizza Futsal16100041113-8
3257A-lags Minde26010031217-14
3258Pappakroppen FK1400001127-13
3259Rips1400001129-9
3260Bjønte16010041116-9
3261100000100-0
3262100000100-0
3263100000100-0
3264100000100-0
32658 guys 1 cup14000021110-4
3266Godlia FC16000131210-7
3267Bandoleros17001051117-9
3268Team Mendezz18100071020-4
3269Full-kit Wangers3160002121340-19
3270Team Seriøs3171001131355-24
3271Lyn 317010041212-12
3272FC Laudz1400001127-11
3273CGI 14000021115-6
3274Null Nada Zero210000131611-33
3275Guttakrutt 20171400001124-7
3276Forvalt14000021115-9
3277Solliplass1400001125-8
3278Baltia FC210001041519-17
3279FC Khanzir1400001129-8
3280Los Pokemones1400001128-10
3281CR71400001126-13
3282Økokrise15000131115-9
3283El Haam (tidl. Big Shaq)3151010101431-21
3284Lærkula FK28000011610-29
3285Selecticos 214000021110-7
3286Fløte1400003108-3
3287Reider FC1500010145-13
3288Grøvvelkameratene og snøtten1400002116-5
3289BG1400001123-11
3290Veitvet Futsal 215000121210-8
3291Tut og kjør1400001125-8
3292V.E.S.TI.A14000021116-12
3293Duske Musene14000001311-27
3294Team Steen3200200141580-44
3295Juventus1400000139-24
3296Kiki Musampa29000031514-31
3297Vernon1400001127-14
3298Er det dig Sabbi?14000021113-8
3299MTS1500002129-12
3300Paok Thessaloniki1400000130-6
3301Oddsarna211000261421-13
3302Mina Bästa Vänner1400002118-9
3303La Donna1400001125-7
3304Kulufornia18010051218-10
3305FC Gangsters1400000136-18
3306Kebabrulle1400000134-11
3307Fettmunnarna1400001127-7
3308Team Tuttis16000031228-7
3309Laban5200000211721-79
3310Verdenslaget og Bols15000021212-8
3311Zero3170000111540-23
3312Group of Legends5200000511433-82
3313Kurdistan Juniors FC16000041111-6
3314Bedre enn sist?1400001125-5
3315Greigutta1400001124-5
3316Bjøråsen14000011212-9
3317Dalajentan1400001127-8
3318ABC Startsiden29000051315-14
3319BBK1500001138-14
3320Lucky Strike1500001133-10
3321Opil Futsal15000021210-10
3322De nye seks vennene og Bård5200000511433-68
3323Underdogs United1400000135-14
3324Gjengen1400000133-20
3325Soper G314000071620-27
3326Juvenils FC1400001129-15
3327Camp Nou1400001124-9
3328C-laget28000031419-21
3329RG Futsal2800001169-22
3330Smekk1300001128-9
3331McGladimus1400000144-14
3332Musehus2900012165-20
3333Beef IL1400001125-5
3334Molkeholen FC1400001124-8
3335Wasss!1400001125-10
3336Divide et impera15000031111-7
3337Rema-gjengen1400000130-6
3338Copa Santos2800001164-15
3339Forstadens Hotshots 21400001125-7
3340Ølhundene211001061432-21
3341Algeriet1400001129-13
3342Sportigan Vordingborg14000021117-7
3343Centrum FF14000011212-8
3344Teppelaget73100001111957-84
3345FC Strækk312000051619-18
3346The Rat, The Boat & The Sexy Pulver1500002127-8
3347Bergmend28000021511-18
3348Steinhovas Vitner1400000130-6
3349The Gunners29000041414-13
3350Wwas16000131216-6
3351Åpen Soning!!29000041428-32
3352Club 429000051326-17
3353Just5200001611434-68
3354Steinbånn15000021210-7
3355Bohemen Fotball2800000175-31
3356Tøyen Futsal210000061324-14
3357Teori i Praksis1400000134-10
3358Mediaplanet1400001129-11
3359Liverpool1400000130-6
3360Jesper & Co.1400000130-6
3361FC Strand1400000131-12
3362Jack and Black1400002115-3
3363Leftside Dalmatians1400002117-7
3364BHF1400001128-9
3365Skameid1400001123-9
3366Bjef14000011214-15
3367SoperG15000021210-14
3368Tord Izak Camry15000021210-17
3369Monsterbedriften1500002129-14
3370Memento Mori1400000138-20
3371Over the Top14000021118-7
3372Farmers Gutta15000031115-7
3373Chilloz15000031112-6
3374Andeby Futsal1400001127-17
3375BSKB1400000132-13
3376SUKS211000151527-24
3377Gladsaxe Futsal14000011213-11
3378Avaya28000011613-39
3379Roskilde Futsal1400002119-8
3380Holbæk Futsal14000011211-13
3381Mandrillen FF16001041131-11
3382Sundby Futsal16010031217-17
3383Brøndby Dyreklinik210001031621-30
3384Hasenschwandter Allstars15000121210-19
3385HB15000121210-14
3386Surf and Play17100061032-10
3387Ulf Kirsten Dream Team15000131114-6
3388AQUA STYRER16001021316-22
3389Kun en Pibe211100071339-32
3390Schnaps1400000132-7
3391Vores bedste spiller er i Istanbul..Torres15001031114-9
3392Hyænerne1400002118-5
3393El Moro16010021313-18
3394Fender Benders1500002128-5
3395Seek and Destroy62900101311551-55
3396VASCO DA KVAME1400001129-11
3397Olsborg Kikkers3150002101433-16
3398Team halvseint1400000133-10
3399Bryne Futsal517001081831-26
3400Barely Athletics210000161315-12
3401Skills.com28000021511-13
3402Blame my mama1400000134-14
3403Åndenes Makt28000041320-13
3404Stuttgarter Kickers1400001126-10
3405Luffen314000151840-40
3406Bygdasamba18100061127-12
3407Wang Futsal3150001111344-16
3408Kreativ FK2800000174-45
3409Team Promille29000041420-16
3410Ogna internasjonale flyplass15000021213-6
3411Bakrus Stvg1400001124-8
3412Sleivdal1400000135-15
3413Team Kenya1400001127-7
3414Lunde Futsal E1500100142-15
3415Noroff's Finest1400001125-7
3416Øyane313000081425-23
3417Lye Futsal2800000176-29
3418Norbotn Playa Meg IL1400001125-8
3419FK Mustafunte4170001101654-39
3420Lengauer28000031412-21
3421River plate Stvg1500002126-8
3422Midjord Futsal5250020171765-23
3423The Dirdalz312000011107-48
3424Leynen28000021511-11
34251337 HaxXors1500000143-11
3426Toradar15000031112-7
3427Bank-i-bordet1400000132-9
3428Kjibe Våg1400001125-14
3429Footsal gutta1500002128-10
3430Flowerpower1400001122-3
3431Tyrkisk Pepper4251102211368-19
3432Ålgård1400001124-9
3433Lye Street Elite1400001126-9
3434Figgjo Futsal Klubb11440000813536-200
3435Sie Balla4200001101944-33
3436Den glade ungdom og Håkon2800000174-34
3437Fiken brødrene1400002116-6
3438Sviland Guttane1500003119-6
3439Kickers Stvg2600002135-10
3440Ecstasy6270020312317-89
3441First Price1300001118-3
3442Mosvær Madness1500000143-18
3443Studentlaget15000131110-5
3444The Players Stvg1400001128-9
3445El Mundo Del Futbol1400001128-9
3446Baltas Alus312000031818-28
3447Random15000021210-5
3448Awesomeness FC1400000131-19
3449Rosinen i Pølsa1400000133-12
3450Multishow15000041015-2
3451The RandomZ1400002117-8
3452Piratos14000021118-11
3453Comton United14000021110-4
3454Bajas FC1400000134-17
3455B-laget 20151400001125-4
3456Posten 1400000135-14
3457Who Ate All Depay1400001123-7
3458Multiple Scoregasms1400000135-11
3459Treningsgruppe 229000041412-13
3460Bayerns Venner1400001127-9
3461Nidaros FK 20151400000134-12
3462Julegjøn1500002126-8
3463Stokedal1400000135-11
3464Svetanka FC1400000137-17
3465Slumland United1400000132-15
3466VQB1400000132-9
3467FC Lett1400001126-8
3468FC Flight Mode15000131110-5
3469Smell n United210001161318-10
34708100000100-0
34718100000100-0
34728100000100-0
34738100000100-0
34748100000100-0
34758100000100-0
34768100000100-0
34778100000100-0
3478Fjell Flis & Mur AS26100041112-8
3479Kvernhuset All-Stars1400001123-8
3480The A-team16010031213-12
3481Uregistrert Futsal18100071023-6
3482Idrettens Alkoholikere1500001135-17
3483Neple and the neplenektars16000131211-11
3484Halden Allstars1400001129-7
3485Team Finn J17001051126-9
3486Fantikkenavn FC1400002117-8
348751 shades of Jeløya1400001123-15
3488Joga Bonitos FC1500102126-8
3489Die Antwoord1400000136-9
3490Kremen1500011134-14
3491Eliten1400001122-11
3492NtG-punktet1400001124-10
3493Adem Jashari1600013129-4
3494Mors Engler28000011614-22
3495Lokomotiv Kalinka1400000133-11
3496Relasjoner1400002116-3
3497Tiki Taka1500012126-7
3498Valyrian Steelers15000131110-7
3499Hang United1400002117-5
3500Selecticos1500012126-4
3501Løv ham315000171733-26
3502Rubens varme gleder1400000130-6
3503Lillehatten Indoor14000021110-7
3504FK Draget1400000130-22
3505FK Kinsek 283500011312174-86
3506Beleza Futsal5230001711526-40
3507Bad blue boys1400001126-10
3508FC Gaylords1500002128-12
3509Grillstovo17000141227-18
3510Jon Magnus16000131227-11
3511Les diciples d`Alexandre15000031128-9
3512Sleivspark313000061634-25
3513Bergen I. Lag1400000136-14
3514MA(d)1400000134-35
3515Tennisen FC313000051740-21
3516Loddefjord Futsal313000051722-22
3517River Plate1400000137-16
3518The Maddafakkas 218100071024-11
3519SveinArilds16000131217-9
3520Erpolat Futsal1400000136-19
3521Ole Utbrudd1400001127-11
3522Bernt United3140000211117-46
3523Arne og venner14000021114-4
3524Viking Charros14000011213-7
3525FC Tiger Tiger1500002124-15
3526Loddefjord futsal E16010021315-14
3527Juventus FC1400001128-7
3528Jalala16000131217-11
3529Cold Outbreak210000271231-14
3530Benchwarmer's1600013128-10
3531AED IL14000021112-8
3532Lerøy Mat1400001124-14
3533Iglesia de Cristo1500001133-18
3534Fjellsiden FK1500011136-14
3535Hellas 200415000121213-9
3536Bristol Rovers Indoor14000011212-9
3537De fire vennene og Finn14000021110-7
3538Hallaooo16000131222-12
3539Fongpay1400001126-11
3540Sauna FK73000001211766-72
3541Kjell Heroes1400001124-9
3542Bakkebøen212001071432-23
3543Askøy AFK28000021513-34
3544FC Ulsmåg1400001122-7
3545Boys With Toys29000031518-51
3546Krøplingarna IL2800001168-67
3547Stølasabben29000051325-11
3548Team Esteban Julio1400002119-6
3549Quoella United2800002159-35
3550Claus Turn29000051323-13
3551The Nils Johan Sembs1400001127-6
3552Happy Campers1400001122-4
3553Puffpuff Rangers1500002127-6
3554Boca Juniors 216000031217-11
3555Ferdig Fotball16000031214-12
3556Sk Hajduk Bergen 2212000191243-15
3557Deportivo La Ndås5180000511226-30
3558TeamTempoGigante1400000132-9
3559SK Kjernen4160000411119-50
3560915000011312-18
3561Flamengo 216000131220-14
3562Team 7 Up2800001168-24
3563The Tartan Army1400000134-9
3564Ekte FK1400000133-12
3565Bjarg Futsal16000041114-8
3566Geir Hasund14000021110-8
3567Full Pakke1500002129-15
3568Porto Gal5260003161966-41
3569FK Sosialdemokratene312000031815-50
3570Tris28000021513-39
3571Fullkorn1400001123-15
3572Stars FC1500002127-12
3573The Artists Formerly Known As Promising15000021210-9
3574Kaptein Kabelsatan14000011212-16
3575Frøya 21400001125-7
3576Fotballgruppa1400001126-9
3577Joker Austevoll Futsal4220002161578-21
3578Cuoccas bajàs ja ruohta29000031519-19
3579Kondis15000021217-6
3580FK Eggknuser1400001125-14
3581Frp1500001136-12
3582Coon Nation5200000411529-77
3583Vi fra lanne!1400000132-13
3584Bastos15000021210-13
3585Channel 4 News Team1400000137-13
3586TIAS15000031115-8
3587Mulen1400000136-20
3588Hælspark4Life1400001125-8
3589Radøy-kongjen3120000111022-47
3590Same Landslaget avd. Bergen FC14000021118-8
3591Futsal Turtles1400001126-11
3592Deaf Boys313000081436-20
3593Godt & Blanda1400001128-17
3594Nymarks Guttene2800001167-29
3595Fc Hamburger1500002127-10
3596Skandiabanken17001041225-13
3597Team Subsea1400000134-8
3598Flaktveit Gjengen1400001129-17
3599Team PokerStars17001041219-16
3600FC PanzerTilt313000051724-39
3601Sunnmøre Tennis1400001126-7
3602Sofa Griser1400001128-15
3603AC Dalen210000071229-20
3604Thriller315000161831-30
3605Pølseelskerne1500003119-5
3606Sportslige Krabbeklo Ballklubb1500002129-13
3607800000170-14
3608100000100-0
3609100000100-0
3610100000100-0
3611100000100-0
3612100000100-0
3613100000100-0
3614100000100-0
3615100000100-0
3616Fag mennene14000011210-13
3617Esteban Julio Ricardo Montojo Deroso Ramires1500001138-11
3618Martin Smith15000031118-10
3619BIH OB1400001128-14
3620Dalen Futsal 2010313000171525-11
3621Kan du se meg?16000141116-7
3622Hvitingene1500002126-9
3623Habibi15000021210-8
3624Bremanger Futsal 21400002114-2
3625Ponde og Jokkus211001061421-20
3626FC 2-0 Til Oss1400002119-13
3627Leeds United1400001123-12
3628Kongen Svein15000031124-11
3629Libido Incesticide4160000211319-65
3630Black and White17010041222-9
3631Serie A Futsal1400001128-13
3632Nest Sotra Futsal1400001127-11
3633Krabbeklo 20111400000132-14
3634Latvia210000161330-19
3635Tommie og Co14000021112-4
3636Total901264102444119183-105
3637Eg-hasje-nåkå-her-å-jæraaa1500002123-11
3638The Wolfpack53000132118120-35
3639Bray Wanderers1400002118-6
3640Hallands Mix1400001123-13
3641Rosa Elefanter28000021511-15
3642Varden FK29000021613-22
3643Nymark Reunion1054012236117168-87
3644Tjukken & Co1400001124-20
3645Hindenburg Groundcrew418000181924-21
3646FC Bergen28000021515-21
3647Parkettgutta1400001125-7
3648Underdogs Futsal Bergen210000141520-21
3649Kooorales312000021918-66
3650Playa Futsal1400000134-20
3651Unstoppable1500011133-9
3652KiwiGutta1400000133-15
3653Starr United1400001127-4
3654Team Breitling Rett Ned1400002116-4
3655Cash is King1400000132-12
3656Ibracadabra1400002119-8
3657Man Chest Hair United418000081934-27
3658Amigos1500012126-10
3659Bonerboys4170101111559-20
3660Røstuminators314000071635-29
3661Fruity Marmeladez211000071322-15
3662Slettheia finest15000121214-10
3663GSI Felles1400001126-7
3664Gim-Kam313000041816-31
3665LBSK 201416001031215-13
3666Coolgroup210000041512-21
3667Lions1400000132-13
3668Rabona17000121410-16
3669De som egentlig vant (tidl.Forsvarsk.)4180000511227-42
3670Deafpower1500002124-2
3671Bare toska313000031920-44
3672Askim FK 982900002168-24
3673Krokstadøra IL1400001122-6
3674Gutteklubben grei1400001125-4
3675FC Bailando1400001129-8
3676Samverkelaget1400001127-8
3677Quattro fantastico + 11400001126-10
3678Paralympiakos28000021518-32
3679Team Red Sea1400001127-10
3680Lojal FK1400000138-21
3681FC Tebege16000031214-11
3682Jalla Futsal1400000138-12
3683Panna-cakes14000021111-4
3684Ding Dang Doodle 2014314000091431-14
3685Sompmyra Oldboys 4212000161517-14
3686Nordre Åsen 11400000136-12
3687Beast Coast FK1500001138-8
3688Ahvenanmaa1500002128-13
3689DDD FK29000011710-38
3690Moss Maritime1400001129-13
3691Quartz210000041513-22
3692FC Brazzers Oslo1047001126120116-82
3693B-laget 201418001151218-10
3694KFC1400001125-9
3695Saftsuse1400001126-13
36969 FC15000021218-15
3697Please Whine211000081230-15
3698FK Vatos Locos15000031112-8
3699Bikkjebula FC2800002158-38
3700Jah Rastafari1500002125-8
3701Rolvsrud FK1500002129-7
3702FC Sharks1400002116-5
3703The Diabys1500002127-6
3704HasleShiet Futsal16000041124-6
3705Ulrik Ivars15000021213-5
3706Lommedalsgutta1400000132-17
3707Raja Holmlia1500002127-7
3708F.C. NOlook312000061525-22
3709Team Odemwingie18100071015-6
3710Orstad Futsal2800001167-19
3711Team Sebbi1500011139-13
3712Joakim's dream team1400000132-10
3713Blod, svette og null grining5200000211713-151
3714Benjamins Disipler1400001124-8
3715Wangens Disipler1400002119-4
3716Habilidad4180001511232-66
3717FTW1400001124-10
3718Jalla Futsal OF15000031110-4
3719Prishtina Junior FFK3221011181352-24
3720Classic XL1600003129-15
3721Bkk FC1400000130-6
3722Laget1400001127-13
3723Victorious Secret HW15000011310-15
3724Krigsskolen 201517000141219-7
3725Futsalcup1400001126-9
3726Unique1400000135-11
3727Kilimanjaro Boys3160020101528-24
3728Lakselusa15000131111-8
3729Ris Beasts1500011136-16
3730Kebab-Superdrive16001041121-6
3731Barca's Juniors1400002116-7
3732TikkTakk1400000133-14
3733Zlatans soldater1400001127-12
3734Buøyghetto1400001124-10
3735Clitoseures rex15000121214-12
3736Myratunet42100111011059-41
3737xscala team1400000137-20
3738Kalmar Blå1500002128-10
3739Kalmar Rød15000031116-6
3740Actic Fantastic1400002118-8
3741Frigg 201515000021221-5
3742Dream Team X!1500001134-7
3743Cruzeiro15000031113-2
3744Vestligutta1500003118-2
3745Godfoten 20152800001165-27
3746MAS15000031119-7
3747Dønski1400000133-18
3748Frogner Idrettsforening6240000411926-73
3749Grinitun All Stars15000021211-7
3750Zinho15000021213-12
3751Smygarinho FC1500003119-7
3752FC Noor28000031414-22
3753Heming Futsal16000041115-4
3754Høggern FC14000021110-9
3755FC Hurra15000031115-6
3756FC Tekkers213000191338-22
3757No Speed Limit5170000311319-63
37588.div19010071133-14
3759Maracana17000141212-8
3760B.Albanians211000181217-9
3761Løkka FC 20151400001126-10
3762FC Amatør15000031116-4
3763GSG FC17000151119-7
3764FC Nador1500002128-8
3765Godt og blanda212001081338-14
3766Olas leketøy2141001111233-10
3767Manchester Titty BK4170000611026-38
3768Mampong FC2800001165-16
3769Bear Walley29000051322-19
3770FC FÃ¥gel16000031210-8
3771Tiller Athletic Oslo14000031017-2
3772Frogner Fotballklubb1400000132-9
3773FC Biceps314000081531-24
3774Färjestad BK1400001124-9
3775Pen Idrettsselskap15000031112-7
3776Splitt og hersk1400002117-5
3777Falcao og co16000141121-10
3778Dinamo Damefallet1400000131-7
3779Jumboflyers17001051120-6
3780Generasjonen4230101151746-31
3781Blytung Futsal210000051413-14
3782Grüner IL14000021111-9
3783Pedo IL28000031422-32
3784BC Invest AS16000141116-6
3785PemPem1500003119-6
3786FC Ralph15000031124-6
3787Lokomotiv FC315000181624-19
3788Lukk Beina FC29000041417-16
3789FetHeim United1500004109-1
3790Athletic Quadratico15000031114-4
3791Joga Bonito210000141518-15
3792Patta Muggets1500002127-7
3793Slapnut Magoos15000021211-11
3794400001124-8
3795AfricanStreetBoyz1400000130-23
3796FC Blatter1400000132-19
3797Stians slaver29000041414-13
3798Randesund1400001123-15
3799Gutta fra Calcutta210000151422-13
3800Team Extreme1400001123-12
3801Juletull FC1400002114-2
3802Guds Vilje1400000133-12
3803Forsvarets Futsalkommando210001161327-10
3804Sanne Venner FC1400000133-13
3805Magnificent1500011138-14
3806Trøkk Trivelas14000021115-9
3807Foosaa1400000135-15
3808Forza Putten15000021211-6
3809Braastad All Stars1400002117-4
3810Mortensrud G15000021211-10
3811BIGs dreamteam2800002158-17
3812Julegløgg18010051218-7
3813MF United1400001125-13
3814Greco! Greco! Greco!1500011137-10
3815Real Stockholm15000131127-4
3816Brons Rush1400001124-4
3817Los Juvelos4180000711030-44
3818Kunta C.L.14000011213-16
3819Åregutan 214000011213-14
3820Oil416000081739-46
3821Black Panthers15000031113-11
3822Obtuso1500002129-15
3823Mark-Johnny's1400002117-7
3824Lekestuelight15000031111-5
3825My name is Uzæær BRUUR!213000091338-14
3826Little Piglets16000031215-8
3827Priz418000081935-37
3828Vålerengatunnellen63400002311097-44
3829Farmerlaget 31400002118-5
3830Jordan1400001127-9
3831Bill. Merk smart og pen1500002125-10
3832Bhai-Logh1400000137-11
3833US Army14000011210-10
3834Avid Sweden1400001127-12
3835FC Meramobil1400001125-7
3836Barkameratene FC2800001168-19
3837Behars Biatches1400002118-6
3838Real Sosial29000051313-10
3839Familien29000011716-29
3840ProtanBrann15000121220-15
3841Skal spille mot1400001122-6
3842LOD Street Team1400000138-18
3843Elejigbo1400001123-2
3844Inferno IL1400000130-6
3845Artes Liberles14000021112-3
3846Valkyrien212001181337-12
3847GuttaBoyz16000141111-5
3848Average Joe's Gym1400001126-14
3849Portvakten HOS15000021213-11
3850The Per Bernts315000061830-35
3851Yggdrasil5260010171878-32
3852Godt og Blandet3160000111443-33
3853Fosens Forente1400000132-10
3854Tvilsomme Gutter GP2800000173-45
3855Sosialklientene1400001127-8
3856Pelè SBK1400000130-6
3857Eiker Futsal313000051728-25
3858Siste Skrik418000081928-29
3859The General Boys14000021113-8
3860Stjerna 1515000031111-5
3861Hotshot5200000411532-55
3862Rognstad's Utvalgte1400001124-5
3863FK Vill, Vakker og Svett5200000411521-83
3864FK Ramushi315000091546-28
3865Mumbai29000041425-15
3866Team Løken28000021514-28
3867Canari1400001128-6
3868FC Les Bleus1400000132-10
3869Underdogs15000031116-7
3870BSI-jentene29000021610-57
3871BSI-jentene 21400001124-26
3872Skitt la gå1400000130-6
3873Sagavoll Legends29000041413-12
3874Al-Zawra1400001128-12
3875Shkendia1400000135-8
3876FC Venstre1400001126-7
3877Gulsjøen Tur & Drammelag1400001125-16
3878BSK Allstar1400001125-11
3879The Gunthers4211100131859-27
3880Luskedyrene A/S1400001125-7
3881Borgestad Farmers28000031415-13
3882A few good men2800001169-23
3883Langenes Futsal1400001125-7
3884Marwhine2800000176-35
3885Kick & Run1400001124-4
3886The Titans1400000133-8
3887Odfjell Drilling312000021912-48
3888Mean Girls1400001123-10
3889Real Kanonrotter1500002128-11
3890Ille Balleares1400001123-6
3891The Shortest Straw BK2800002158-22
3892übermenchen312000021912-61
3893Lokomotiv Frank Strandli16000031215-15
3894The Lilywhites14000001312-17
3895Tubgirls18001051221-8
3896Kautokeino Kickers43320002913115-15
3897Rør kameratene14000011210-8
3898NHH Skattefuten212000271438-24
3899Tunnel & Co3170010111552-29
3900CSKA Christiansand315000181641-30
3901Første Klasse2900012169-25
3902Cobra14000011216-15
3903Sju.dk15000021214-13
3904Vordingborg28000021513-20
3905The Drill14000011211-13
3906Gøglershow IF29000031529-26
3907DetGrande14000021110-17
3908Rødovre115000031119-9
3909Pink Classic4220011151672-48
3910Bare Hans1400001129-11
3911Magic17001041225-15
3912Nordre Borge Boldforæning210000061319-11
3913Team Foodsta1400000133-14
3914FC Amigos15000021216-5
3915Totalt overkjørt15000031114-5
3916Simba Futsal63800202311470-47
3917Team Teisen1500002127-12
3918Hauketo Futsal316000071829-27
3919Team Tøyen1400001129-11
3920Sørlandslaget1600003125-5
3921Bara Kungligheter210000051413-12
3922Klas Klättermusar1400001125-15
3923Bror210001051417-14
3924Södertälje FC1600013126-5
3925JogaBonito1600013127-5
3926Jah Bless15000021210-12
3927Hovsjös Talanger1400001125-7
3928Olympiakos FC-allstars1400001128-9
3929Såååjaa15000021210-8
3930Frisörens Kompisar15000031119-8
3931AC Buckrogers15000031113-8
3932Wergelandsgate 58 Futsal14000021112-4
3933Fjellgeitan1400000132-10
3934XQ Champs14000011211-13
3935Prærien Allstars1400000136-17
3936FC Youngstars1400000130-6
3937Hansen's Allstars1400000130-6
3938Team Guldfasan1400001126-14
3939Frederiksberg Boldklub2121000101145-14
3940FC Friske Ben5170001611042-49
3941Shootfinte9280021181987-64
3942Valby Attack313000041826-54
3943Muffticrew15000031116-8
3944Borats Boys15000031112-8
3945Tossa United2150110121276-21
3946BadCompany1400000136-14
3947Team Alrek 21400000134-20
3948Tommys Kyllingvinger16000041112-8
3949Svettisprekken29000031521-26
3950Landåsrakettene16000031219-15
3951Galàcticos14000021112-11
3952Dalenboys1500001135-17
3953Murmesterne Petersen64203103318102-34
3954Totem210000161335-12
3955Pocket Rockets1400000131-13
3956Inzane14000021112-5
3957Residence +1500002129-5
3958Beishøntårs1400001127-15
3959Gigolo's1500003119-2
3960Klovner i Kamp210000051422-18
3961Hildes Harem14000021110-7
3962Heavy Breathers3120000111014-58
3963Håndball Futsal52900012018107-54
3964FC Spurs2800001169-25
3965Johannes Stavrum1400000134-26
3966Byggherrene1400001126-8
3967Malakas1400000132-9
3968FåSlæppa212000181338-22
3969Reinsfjell Allstars4180000711027-37
3970Borat1400000137-15
3971Team Farmers16000031217-15
3972The Hang-Over1400001132-6
3973Finsland Øldrikkerlag16001041218-7
3974Kondis AS4190000711148-60
3975Pakkeriet FC15000021211-10
3976Gamlehjemmet1400001127-3
3977Johannitterne1500002129-10
3978Lucky River1400000132-7
3979Minh Duys Disipler18000151210-10
3980The Strongest52400001211128-31
3981Gutteklubben Brun topp17000041212-11
3982Hisøy Jr. avd Oslo1400000135-17
3983Ozonlaget1400002117-4
3984Skinn FC (Mate Bjæff)1400000134-10
3985AC Outsiders4220000171464-32
3986Dekk og Felg Spesializten17000041224-13
3987FC Yemen2800002157-11
3988BI Jenter1500003117-5
3989Tøsene1400001123-3
3990Fotballgruppa Jr14000021110-7
3991Immortal Dragons1400002119-6
3992Tortilla Med Dipp28000041323-9
3993Foajéen 11500003119-10
3994Banos15000021212-12
3995The Per Bernt`s16000141117-8
3996Nederlaget FC212000081346-21
3997Patetiko Trondheim14000021111-13
3998Sportspils28000021518-35
3999Drop it like it's hot14000011213-16
4000Yrjar4180000711050-56
4001Team Boner1400001129-10
40025 Konger og 1 Løve212001081347-26
4003Galaxen29000041425-28
4004Teamtag28000011618-35
4005Storesvarten15000031110-5
4006Lykkelaget211000051520-13
4007FC Barca2800002155-19
4008Asmera17000041214-11
4009Dønski2800000173-22
4010Independiente4170000511119-31
4011FC Kurdistan4180000101737-34
4012Smutsiga manniskor1400000137-14
4013FC Walack1400001128-8
4014Soyan Abdi Ali1400001129-10
4015Fc Benbrott15000021212-9
4016FC Grannar2800003147-12
4017Abbo3220120171450-24
4018Peter from Zanzibar313000051715-16
4019Ajde Abramovich1400001125-8
4020Gutteklubben Grei15000021214-13
4021FC Kick & Run313000041834-71
4022Ekornes14000011210-12
4023Jenter 1418000041318-18
4024Molde & Co1400001126-8
4025Snej Canonballs1400001124-13
4026FC Zpenol32100001713101-42
4027Anonyme Alkoholikere1400000134-28
4028AC Buskå210000051438-31
4029Hårballan14000011212-12
4030Herrelandslaget1400000134-24
4031FC Basic Instinct1400000134-12
4032Dragvoll Kickers1400000134-21
4033Team Saplov1400000137-15
4034FC Bamze15000031120-11
4035Stolpen FC212000071422-20
4036Vaisen1500002126-4
4037Ljiljani1400002116-7
4038Vadaley Industries1400001123-8
4039Audere Est Facere1400001128-8
4040Rabies1500002126-6
4041Eiken Allstar1400002119-7
4042Vodafone United1500002129-6
4043Best på Fest28000031413-23
4044Se og Hør1400002117-5
4045D-unit28000021511-19
4046Vodafone United1400001129-15
4047Binge-Brasil BK1400000136-14
4048Dette er OGSÅ Grüner junior 200615000021210-11
4049Dønski FK42400011311048-45
4050Internationale312000041723-17
4051Skøierne1600003128-7
4052Domusgjengen18000061124-11
4053Forza Azzuri2140000101344-14
4054Elisabeth's disipler29000021611-28
4055Latskapens Herrer1400001122-5
4056Nei si det!1400001127-11
4057FC KahooOon1500002129-8
4058Sjøstjerneballetten1400001126-13
4059Tande P. Backstage-crew1400001124-12
4060Optimum1400000132-14
4061Slayer (Ø. Longva)1400000134-15
4062Centrum Stars29000041423-21
4063Fctå16001031220-10
4064Brønshøj Bulldozers211000281238-20
4065Fz Barzelåna16000131210-10
4066CSKA Okenberga2800002158-24
4067Juventus FC14000021110-9
4068Saffad15000021210-9
4069Örnens FF Comeback2800002158-14
4070Dalen Underdogs3170100111546-20
4071Init2winit18010051215-13
4072Forza Azzurri15000031110-6
4073Samba Gutta fa Dalen1400000131-6
4074Sexy Murere16000041118-7
4075Dritt dårlig16000041122-8
4076Tomas Andre kan være keeper...15000031112-6
4077Kick the Ball FC28000011613-26
4078Thirty Three Thirsty Through Thirteen...1400000139-21
4079Jallah-lage15000031114-7
4080FC Show 1316000071831-27
4081VFK SEX1500002126-3
4082Sjurkameratene16000141113-7
4083Team Fix-it14000011212-16
4084Couscous kameratene312000021913-31
4085Leira Gartneri3120000111030-71
4086Rosendal Kanonballklubb14000021113-11
4087Orientererne15000031114-11
4088Under Forsås Pisk14000021119-9
4089Tørst Ungdoms Sofaforening1400001129-21
4090Jalapeños210000071241-28
4091The Wankers16000141126-14
4092FK Sjænk14000011216-8
4093FC Järfälla Jr.1400001126-8
4094Eifs Futsal211001051515-21
4095FC Hemköp210000061331-11
4096Dubbeldusch FC1400001123-5
4097Warcraft4life1600012134-8
4098Peppez FC1500002129-15
4099Old kids on the block1400001127-11
4100Nextecy1400000134-10
4101Peter Crouch er nam-nam15000021217-10
4102Rima Internates1400002115-5
4103Ståle Park Rangers14000021114-9
4104Meg å di og di FC1400002117-4
4105X-Team1400000133-21
4106Chupamos1500002125-5
4107FC Wang Oslo1500003118-5
4108ind_gutta1400002116-5
4109Osman Allstars312000021911-24
4110Gipsykings, the pride of leathervalley1500002125-4
4111Hadeland Losers1400001123-5
4112Aldri for sent14000021110-5
4113A-team1400001124-5
4114Solid!1400000131-11
4115Opil M1500002126-6
4116Act! Against Racism1400002118-8
4117Grüner Junior 21400002116-8
4118Grüner Junior 12800001165-24
4119Black Eagle2800001165-28
4120Jackpot312000041723-27
4121Lunatic1400001127-18
4122Har du lyst har du lov315000091545-28
4123Rættsia Dream Team28000031423-28
4124FC Stålkondis312000021926-69
4125Texas Holde'm18000051242-26
4126Tyrkisk Pepper210000061337-22
4127Grong Futsal1400001127-8
4128Bend it like Basma14000021114-10
4129Fusakongen og hoffnarrane28000011624-35
4130Daukjøtt Trim Forening1400000133-12
4131Schenker29000021610-28
4132Ronaldinhos og vennene15000021210-11
4133FC Skrukken15000021211-9
4134Helter i Fotballsko1400000136-13
4135Full Fart16000041113-8
41367-fjell1400000135-15
4137Alianzo de Putas14000011213-16
4138Hissige Smådjevler52500011311149-44
4139Team 7-mann15000021210-7
4140Gutane210000061326-16
4141The Driblers2152000141082-10
4142Sons of Pelè315000081632-21
4143Ballespark F.C.1400000133-13
4144Vredens Druer210000071238-9
4145Lambertseter316000091626-29
4146Kittyporn1500003119-4
4147Profetene 118000061121-7
4148Blir det no sluttspill1400001124-5
4149Slapp Strømpe313000051727-24
4150Ivar Hoff FC16000041112-7
4151Bosnias Landslag14000021112-7
4152Chammakh1400001123-4
4153Team XO1400001127-14
4154Hundvåg FK2800001169-28
4155Anacolic Support1500002126-6
4156Dum i hovedet14000011213-15
4157Er det dig Sabi?17001051124-10
4158F20061400000135-14
4159FC Lövenbräu14000021114-15
4160Michael Jackson1400001129-12
4161Anabolic210000041519-24
4162Runes Tøysegutter15000031123-17
4163The ones who didnt make it3120000111017-61
4164Allianzo de Juniors312000051628-21
4165Spiritus Sancti1400002118-5
4166Majones på boks1400001129-14
4167Team Kawazaki16001031220-10
4168Corrados29000021610-24
4169Revelation16000131215-9
4170Julio Arca1500002128-13
4171KPMG 21400001126-9
4172Kittiporn1600004119-9
4173Milan Høgseth's Menn18000071027-8
4174I siste liten1400002115-3
4175Velosety1400000134-24
4176Just another MØKKALAG28000021515-19
4177Verdiløse Menn311000031721-28
4178Arnes Pub & Disco314000061730-30
4179Nobels Oldboys5270010191776-36
4180Drammen Allstars28000051218-7
4181Blomsterbarna4280102201775-34
4182Furuseth Ghettoblasters1400000131-16
4183Fjellaper29000051315-11
4184Den Forunderlige Kroppen Vår15000031112-8
4185Equipo de los matadores16000031210-11
4186Skullerud Gutta2700001157-16
4187Gestapo Runners1400000131-9
4188Ås211000081225-9
4189Quickstep Youngboys1400002119-8
4190Three Kings3210101161466-32
4191Verksjenter1500011133-5
4192Fjellhamar Jentene1500012128-5
4193Ghetto Girls313000111112-73
4194Frigg17010051119-3
4195Fotballkunstnerene1400000132-12
4196Schlåbroks28000031410-11
4197Semifinale! Rock`n` Roll4271010211583-25
4198X-Team1400000137-18
4199Pimp Juice3180001121548-21
4200Mistral 216000041119-8
4201Sedene15000021211-10
4202Glimt i øget15000021215-10
4203Magnus Johanssons Disipler15000031110-4
4204Dream Team Nordfjord1500002129-6
4205FC Burnout1400000135-11
4206Frekhaug Athletics15000031111-1
4207Return of the Kings15000031113-6
4208Andejakt1600003127-9
4209Kretsen Elite1400001125-13
4210Chavalanche211000051517-19
4211Millionarios18000161116-9
4212Forza Melkemichel315000081632-24
4213Norra B15000021211-5
4214Flickor 86211000051526-30
4215Woodhill United1500000142-16
4216FC-Ere1400001128-11
4217FK Ulven417000081820-31
4218Piñones-Arce419000091933-28
4219Södertälje Suryoyo3220100151644-26
4220FC Asteri210000061316-11
4221Team Jakan2150100121248-14
4222FK Bromma1400000131-11
4223Kattas Lag1500001135-9
4224Mälarhöjden Mighty Dicks (MMD)1400001123-7
4225Los Extremaduros1400000132-7
422622 cm1400001124-7
4227Rågsveds Real16000041115-6
4228Hässelby Boys211000161414-19
4229Bredäng212001081336-19
4230Olympique Getto211000051524-19
4231Sengångarne1400001124-12
4232EstetEliten1500001133-14
4233Popstars3190000131541-20
4234Grabbarna Grus16000041111-6
4235Elixia Young Boys3200001141560-30
4236FC Malmvägen210000071222-13
4237Artisterna2180101141348-18
4238Viking Södermalm BK28000041316-16
4239Bosancica16000041120-5
4240Sylling Non-stars1400000130-6
4241Ball Players1400000130-6
4242Brats1500002129-7
4243Bad Boyz15000031110-8
4244Ultra Fantasio Brigate14000021113-3
4245Erkans Elever15000031120-7
4246Solkystengutta417020091747-26
4247Zlatans Gutter1300001112-2
4248Høyt og lavt4210000141664-24
4249Boca Juniors1300000122-7
4250Holtan2700001157-30
4251Gladballkameratene15000031110-4
4252Chun-kam1300001112-3
4253PlayaPimpS14000021111-7
4254Dhiffishalas1300001113-4
4255Hiv etter pusten1300000121-4
4256Mullah FC1300001112-7
4257Sandra's Loverboys1400001129-17
4258Aksel Petters1300000123-10
4259Truls håper at F. Ike rykker opp1300000121-9
4260Inter Milan1300001112-2
4261Amigos17000051114-4
4262Dumpekadidatene212000091240-11
4263Lier Mafiaen1400001126-8
4264Headbutters Inc.311000041613-26
4265Torvald1400002115-3
4266Ballguttene6230000511725-73
4267Du blir hva du spiser29000051321-16
4268Hest16000041118-4
4269Orkanen14000021113-8
4270Da Pimp's1300000122-10
4271Rolling Balls1400001124-9
4272River Plate2900003159-11
4273Ken-Arves5200000611320-58
4274Oscars Angels1300000120-4
4275Skippagurra210011061321-5
4276Team AMF16000041117-11
4277Copenhagen Red Eyes14000011216-10
4278BK Vænget16000031227-12
4279Gunnersaurus29000041420-19
4280Team Besvim1400001126-8
4281Valbydrengene53010112217121-42
4282FC Bold15000021215-11
4283Keld & Co211000161425-15
4284Team Hot Joints5230001131958-43
4285Norwegian Wood29000041417-23
4286Metronome United1400001128-16
4287FC Spark210000041519-30
4288FK Bosna1400000136-17
4289The Mean Machines28000031421-23
4290Base 115000031122-7
4291Degnestavnen15000031117-10
4292Slipsedrengene1400000136-16
4293AC 24501400000134-27
4294Banjul United15000021217-10
4295Fort Fesn14000011212-19
4296Wir quetschen Sie mogen...1400002117-14
4297Tøffelheltan1400000130-6
4298Walkover1400000130-6
4299Hans Torseth18000041313-26
4300Stavdah FC3120000111015-57
4301Los Vatos Locos16000031221-12
4302X-Freidig2150000101459-28
4303Gruppevinner4160000411141-94
4304Foillungan29000011716-54
4305Dahls BK1400000135-19
4306Ballklubben Brunstig210000071233-18
4307Yellow Army14000021110-4
4308The Black Adders312000041715-19
4309Mesterlage15000031115-1
4310Pooh Fighters31200002196-44
4311Hundvåg Oilers2800001166-15
4312uff uff uff4180000101754-28
4313Per Aspera Ad Astra28000031417-14
4314Blue Wings2800001167-21
4315Samkjørte Baller1600003128-5
4316Loud1600003129-6
4317Klosterkameratene1400002117-12
4318Løvene313000051721-22
4319The Real Arne Bjarne212000081338-15
4320Real Madrid211000261415-13
4321FK Gøy1400001128-9
4322Tottis Venner1500002123-9
4323Campingkroppene15000031119-4
4324Kaare and the Caveman16000131213-8
4325Rævarockers1400001128-6
4326Playboys15000021216-14
4327Dikedeeps 20031400000132-15
4328Boldrusane4160000311221-62
4329Tossa`s Favoritter16000041116-9
4330Gino Melano FC1500003118-3
4331FIFA-guttene2800002156-24
4332Slottsfjellet IFC3222001191272-21
4333Thug Passion28000021520-34
4334Tuttis United4160000211344-95
4335Tuborg Farmers52400001111278-96
4336Risky Wisky213000091357-33
4337Det beste laget14000021121-8
4338IFK Undulatene2161000121377-34
4339The could hav beens28000011611-28
4340Jazzhjørnet1400001129-28
4341Drunken United15000131114-7
4342Fagnas FC1500012129-8
4343Mot Mot211010061420-12
4344Allstars93800001212556-125
4345The Fari Show2800001168-20
4346Mamma kaller oss Godguttene!1400001122-12
4347Teddybears314000061735-22
4348Da Pimp`s28000021511-24
4349Young Stars213000071524-18
4350Team Fox1400000135-18
4351South Park FC2800000175-27
4352Bingospillerne1400001128-15
4353AS Traktorhjul14000021110-7
4354Dosa Eaters2800002157-20
4355Asker Futsal2900001172-16
4356Galgaberg FK1500003112-3
4357Valkyriene1400002118-2
4358Supersokkers 229000051325-12
4359Wiggidywiggedywoop1400001128-7
4360Wicked Game15000031114-6
4361Victory 716000031213-8
4362Fire Ball1500002128-9
4363Tempengs FC14000021114-8
4364FC Havana314000171626-22
4365Rotlaus Ungdom1400000135-11
4366Simsalabim16000041113-5
4367Template Kickers1500001133-11
4368Stine AS1400003108-2
4369SK Super94200001912297-122
4370TaxiRau14000011211-6
4371Superstars FC1400002118-7
4372Blomster Finns dill og dall4170000611016-23
437340 +/-210000041512-18
4374Slummen IL14000011212-14
4375Regus21000005149-8
4376M/S Telemarken1400002117-6
4377K.Iversen (Lekestue)1500002129-6
4378Pequeninos1500002127-8
4379Øysletta gutta16000041121-7
438001 Pensjonistene36210121412-18
4381Absolutt Bullshit15000021212-12
4382Alt for damene21400001125-10
4383Aminofuel15000021210-7
4384Armageddon210000061319-22
4385Army of Lovers210000061324-14
4386Artistene1298203281116444-169
4387ASF`s Rock`n`Roll Boys1400001125-11
4388B(r)ygg1400002117-7
4389BA-Snakk210000061321-15
4390Bad to the bone314001061730-29
4391Badnafakte.com18100071024-4
4392Basketak15000021212-11
4393Bestemor Denver5220000811343-45
4394BIL1500001136-7
4395Black Jack211100081239-22
4396Boiga Beigi4210000131763-42
4397Bolåsbrødrene1400001126-8
4398Bombibjørnene1400000132-11
4399Bonanza2800001166-27
4400Boners1400001126-8
4401Boysvoice1500002127-5
4402Buran14000001311-21
4403Byggern1400002117-3
4404Bæst uten Ball1400000135-15
4405Bønder på Byn6250000412032-147
4406C-team9380000713032-116
4407Chap Soy15000031113-4
4408Comeback United313000031922-31
4409Crangas 71400001127-6
4410De Folkevalgte29000031520-18
4411De syv søstre4201000141572-35
4412De utrente1400000131-16
4413Dei Oppblåsbare Supergutane17000041218-8
4414Det andre laget62700001011665-99
4415The Dragons73300011711577-53
4416Eld15000031113-3
4417Elfenbenskysten3160001111437-20
4418Et godt støkke lag1400001125-14
4419Faberkameratene 21600002139-13
4420Farsund3180000121528-17
4421FC Gladfotball3160000101529-17
4422FC Pol å Pælm17000051130-16
4423FET`SE16000041120-9
4424Fintekukene1500002127-5
4425FK de Taktiske Hønsehjernene114800011513262-119
4426Flying Eagles14000021114-18
4427Foillongan6260000711859-129
4428Friends2800002157-16
4429Fyllingen Tigers3140000111210-49
4430Gelebarna1400001123-8
4431Girlpower (Kristiansand)1400001124-3
4432Gjøgleran75420214419210-94
4433Go Ahead Eagles28000031416-18
4434Grandi4180000101744-35
4435Guarana29000041428-29
4436Gutta på gulvet med unntak1400001125-8
4437Gutta28000031421-21
4438Hawaii Mix1400001128-7
4439Helsefarmers1600003125-6
4440Hokken1400000135-18
4441HoldmegigjenFK21400001124-11
4442KSI Innebandy18001061132-12
4443Intriger1400002115-4
4444Ja takk, begge deler14000021111-8
4445Jackson 5` a`side29000041419-24
4446Jalmars Ballklubb1400001127-12
4447Jan Ottos1600003129-8
4448Jans Angels211000061424-19
4449Jedinstvo1400000131-10
4450Julian Donkeys1500002126-8
4451Kafeilertrynetditt?211000081233-11
4452Kartel FC1400001126-8
4453Kattaskjæret Ballklubb2800002156-19
4454Kims Venner15000031113-7
4455Kisene5250000151981-42
4456Klubb Roma313000041828-58
4457Knåkkelhosse212000151621-31
4458Kroppen er min fiende1400001125-10
4459L.O.D1400001122-6
4460Leira Kickers1400000133-17
4461Lostagain FC1400001124-14
4462Luftens Baroner28000041331-17
4463Mailmen1400000133-9
4464Markas Menn4180000411342-91
4465Mighty Reds5220000411729-74
4466Møkkalaget 11400001124-5
4467NBS52400001211150-43
4468Nedenes Grill & Wiener4160000311214-75
4469Nederlaget743000131111182-107
4470NITH4170000711017-35
4471Noffof17000151126-8
4472Offside28000031410-14
4473Olavs Disipler211000071337-13
4474Ordne Oss1400001126-13
4475Per Spantell1400002117-1
4476Petrodata AS1400001127-9
4477Polykickers1400001126-6
4478Ponent Mar15000031123-6
4479Preseteristene3200001141560-28
4480Prügelknabe3170001111547-19
4481Public Playaz28000031412-17
4482Punk United14000031011-2
4483Pål sine høner1361000031129213-151
4484Real Mashit74711213818125-35
4485Red Stars3150000101451-19
4486Ribbervann Rangers210000071232-20
4487RITUØK1400002114-3
4488Romperips15000031121-11
4489Rævvablues312000031811-23
4490Røt-laget529010017111109-56
4491Santa Fe315000091549-24
4492Sele United5220000611533-62
4493Seven from heaven1400001123-11
4494Sharpies1400001127-6
4495Sleik Mæ!4160000211326-65
4496Slogkongen1500001134-10
4497Soccer Turtles313000041835-36
4498Solveig Kloppen29000031518-22
4499St. Paul Kameratene1400000132-14
4500Steikt si sista vaffel1500002127-8
4501Stifflers mom4170000411215-33
4502Stjernealternativene7300000712234-85
4503Storebjørner1400000132-19
4504Superstars Bulldogs31300004189-33
4505Syderauene4200010911028-35
4506Søgnes Stolthed210000041524-21
4507Søndagskameratene2800000174-29
4508Ta an du, eg har sting14000021112-6
4509Team Cauda Equina28000031419-21
4510Team Strømdahl210000041533-43
4511Team Zebra417000071931-57
4512Tequila Slammers28000051219-13
4513The Dipers1500002127-7
4514The Fellowship of Fags1400000136-12
4515The Pretenders15000021213-11
4516Tinnhelly Old Brothers16000031210-7
4517Toast32821002413132-36
4518Toppers16000031217-11
4519Trønderbataljonen29000041424-19
4520Tøm og røm5250000151962-35
4521Ultimate Fighting Champion1400000131-7
4522Underdogs1400002117-4
4523Upper Five15000021217-14
4524Vaksinen14000011214-18
4525VFK28000031414-26
4526Vullevøvene28000011619-31
4527Walk-over1400000135-14
4528Wij sind de goden28000031422-22
4529Aba Jones` Soldater28000021521-26
4530Ali-Kebab1400001127-6
4531FC Lefsefis5220000811331-49
4532Footballing is not a crime1400001124-9
4533Feige lag1500002124-7
4534Hookers on the pitch1500003117-6
4535Loftet1400001123-3
4536The What`æ`s314000061727-32
4537Enevald312000031825-31
4538FC Britannia29000031514-36
4539Tyrkershot31811001116108-34
4540FC Knått1400000134-23
4541The Magpies53920003216197-81
4542AS Talentutvikling210000071238-26
4543Banan Kameratene1400000135-22
4544Vanvidd313000061655-31
4545Ole Cranon Utd.315000081671-39
4546Vennegjengen29000121623-53
4547Kamikaze Kickers52800001711095-73
4548Kongens Kors28000031415-17
4549Internasjonalen1400001127-8
4550Elixia1400000136-17
4551Trondheim Superstars312000031813-31
4552Hoggs210000051434-30
4553Fotballaget3120000111012-57
4554Blanda Drops1400001129-15
4555The Gents1400000132-20
4556G-String Uniteds29001041419-19
4557Britneys Disipler14000011212-13
4558Hormonkameratene1400000135-18
4559Rævvskjegg1400000137-16
4560Radio 1021400001127-14
4561Løkkebrothers14000021110-7
4562Unge Talenter29000041414-19
4563Playboy Bunnies15000021211-5
4564Vi liker øl, bingo og snus1400002119-7
4565Team Tuborg9370000812845-103
4566LBSK1400002119-3
4567Yoers313000071564-44
4568Yiddos FC28000021519-42
4569Børst IL14000021118-11
4570Nerazzuri210000061326-18
4571Club 541400000139-18
4572Palinka16000031235-30
4573Kings Crossers5220000811356-52
4574T.S.F1400002119-8
4575FC Bompibjørnene14000011211-16
4576Drikkelag med fotballproblemer29000041423-30
4577Biondi Santi1400000130-6
4578Rebel17000151117-7
4579FC Bikini-line28000031412-16
4580FC Lindevangen210000161332-18
4581The Sperminaters1500002124-11
4582Innstepper14000021112-8
4583FC Rotterne1400002116-5
4584FC Islev1500002129-11
4585Christian IV´s Nordsjælland14000021110-7
4586Fona29000051345-18
4587FC Balkan16000141125-11
4588Rara Avis BK1400000132-10
4589Bollmora BoIS 21400003107-1
4590Afro Stars29000041442-26
4591Tolkarna2800002155-11
4592The Sambacs14000021111-4
4593FC Kharma1400001124-9
4594S.I.A.1600003128-8
4595INAT1400002119-3
4596Team Cobra1400001122-14
4597SS Stockholm Södra313000051717-26
4598Bædæz 216000041115-9
4599Team Melkespreng210000041518-13
4600Om det e PRISTID17000051134-19
4601Bønesberget Allstars28000041319-28
4602Forresten eg e homo1400000132-23
4603Driblekongen Jonny1400002118-4
4604Ulseth BK1500012128-6
4605Hoist FC17100061026-7
4606FC Alsat1400000132-9
4607Drunken Sailors1500002128-7
4608Quick Drive314000041912-26
4609S. Shakari1500003119-4
4610Løkka IL315000061829-28
4611Appelsiner211000071324-14
4612Djevlene fra øst1400001127-12
4613Skarp1400002117-8
4614Fosna Futsal314000081534-22
4615Rikshospitalet 21400002114-6
4616De Råe312000001116-43
4617Spaceballs312000031811-36
4618Færra til Mexico1400002118-4
4619Nederlaget1400000133-13
4620Aski Raski2800001167-21
4621Disneylag15000031111-5
4622Suseran52500011211270-64
4623Team Valle1400000138-19
4624Sonic Youth MS313000061640-45
4625Norsk Privatøkonomi1400000137-18
4626BI´s glade lakser18000051231-19
4627Mathisen Kickers4170000311312-68
4628Knøttene418000081923-18
4629Team Golden1500002128-9
4630Circus Løwe62900101211669-55
4631Roccos russedamer16000041115-4
4632FK Platekompaniet17000051121-8
4633The Best of the Best14000021128-7
4634Exeters Vener1400001126-10
4635Madrid 50´s313000041811-17
4636Trosterud29000041411-8
4637BiH5260001171856-32
4638Homeless1400000133-21
4639Tørteberg/Haragutta Futsal211000071329-10
4640La Costa Nostra52300001211045-36
4641VSF FC2800002159-22
4642Jeipen29000031514-16
4643Hakuna Matata210000061331-10
4644FC Pultost1400001128-10
4645Podi er Poda1600014117-4
4646Antonin Panenka15000031112-4
4647ViStiller FK213010091328-16
4648Nedre Bakklandet 584160000411143-59
4649Sporting Students210000051446-28
4650Killer Shoot312000031820-53
4651Mostar14000021121-10
4652Knæppetiknæpp212000081352-34
4653FK Fotball28000021519-29
4654No Name United14000021113-8
4655TV-slavan7290000812065-129
4656Bøgorna210000061333-23
4657Maddafakkas28000021513-22
4658Apejakulat16000141123-4
4659Bozzelini Boys5210000811225-38
4660Ostepop73700122411299-46
4661Pathetico Madrid14000021120-11
4662Lokomotiv Novogrod16000141114-4
4663Bønes Allstars29000021617-26
4664Gestapo Sportsverein210000041528-28
4665Pentasa4170000411238-52
4666The Kings1400001128-10
4667Winner Team1400001122-7
4668Real29000041417-20
4669Toon Army1400001125-7
4670Oslo United2800001164-20
4671MotMot15000031114-4
4672Guttegjengen1400001125-8
4673Jollys Angels1400001126-8
4674E.Tungesvik (C... Robin)1400000135-12
4675Sven O.s Pubkamerater1400001127-10
4676Bergflettefamilien74832114215207-21
4677Smallsand City United3171001131355-16
4678ScooteridoS1400000132-9
4679The Busby Boys211000071317-13
4680FC Tigerginseng15000021216-10
4681Los Galacticos21720001610113-34
4682Brusfotball 21400000138-18
4683Interforce Soccer1400001129-11
4684Average Joe´s1400001125-9
4685Slumisan17000151124-13
4686Gutteklubben Frisk Sprut52300001211083-78
4687Valley Farmers74401023518149-69
4688The Bendel Worms14000021110-11
4689Bosnia Trondheim1172311259112297-137
4690Wuddup14000011214-11
4691Gimse Trim28000011615-35
4692Melhus Gatebilteam14000011210-12
4693Juniors1400000133-12
4694Kista1400000131-20
4695Daskeladden211000061418-14
4696Real Tøyen1400001124-11
4697Lykkens tapre soldater1600003126-8
4698Spirit210000071221-8
4699Dødlinja lever1400001128-10
4700Andeby-klanen1400000134-7
4701Bush-boys2800001168-36
4702M.I.L.F. Hunters4210001141661-28
4703Kragerø210000171232-10
4704Team Love1400000135-13
4705Norsearch returns212010081332-15
4706Stabil FC1400001125-5
4707Champs1400001128-17
47085th Column28000021518-28
4709Palle efter musen14000021114-6
4710Cervizia FC28000031419-16
4711AC Kickass3201020161392-30
4712Handelshögskolans FF2131000111160-8
4713The Gladiators1400000134-17
4714Canon Mix63910313117138-39
4715Austevoll Gutter -8915000031113-7
4716Oliver´s Venner1400000135-18
4717Din Mor1400000134-19
4718Deig-bataljonen1400000134-17
4719A-team1400001129-10
4720Beach Boys II17000051118-9
4721Spice Girls1400000130-11
4722Fire odontologer, en pedagog & ei dame til15000031115-5
4723Robbie Winters Disipler1400002118-6
4724Gneist Indoor1400000134-11
4725Abrakadabra Simsalabim18000071026-11
4726Sandviken Juniors1400000137-17
4727Pokerlaget1400001123-4
4728Blåbærlia FC16000041116-6
4729Sthlm Ballstars28000031422-19
4730Los Extremadus1400001125-7
4731Eggheads14000021116-5
4732Playmakers15000021226-6
4733Stolta AIK1400001127-7
4734Ruff1400000133-13
4735Dinamo Sthlm211000071333-23
4736Mosebacke FF314000051813-21
4737BK Säcken16000031210-13
4738Stockholm All Stars15000031117-5
4739El Equipo1400001123-10
4740Hässelbyboys1500001133-11
4741FC Råcksta1400000133-21
4742Tittys Tomtar1400001124-15
4743Copacabana3243000221183-28
4744Korshavn28000011611-20
4745De Uberegnelige2800000179-26
4746Dridas United1500002115-9
4747Pokki Playboys1400001127-11
4748Flintøksa Loffenberg17000151112-8
4749Landås Globetrotters29000051324-19
4750Dritago312000051618-23
4751Padlerne29000041418-21
4752Slayers28000021510-22
4753A-Team4170000511137-50
4754Postmann sine gutter1500001137-11
4755Artistene Farmers3180001111665-37
4756Squadra Nosta29000031527-26
4757Øsekarene62800001211587-75
4758Piker U-161400001123-5
4759Bar-Kam29000051317-15
4760Skjulte talenter15000031111-3
4761Diego Armando17000051116-10
4762Vi e ready!1400001126-8
4763Sunnmøringen29000051322-13
4764Invincible FC312000021514-30
4765Best uten ball (Oslo)1400000132-11
4766Liverpool15000021214-8
4767Team Haslum1400001122-12
4768Alltid Foran FC1400002118-4
4769På stående fot1400001124-6
47707 Brothers1400001125-8
4771Elfenbenkysten2900003159-12
4772Horny Hamsters17000051119-9
4773Tufte IL (Oslo)312000031819-34
4774BSKs Utvalgte1400000131-10
4775HUG16000041111-6
4776Wembley1400000134-10
47772 Harald Martin1400001129-7
4778Da Vincis Disipler1400001124-7
4779Metrostars15000021215-9
4780Rockegutta14000021110-3
4781Med Samme Front28000031421-12
4782Putten1600102137-12
4783Bellinzona1262002139122166-84
4784Snappnes313000041813-19
4785Egels Venner1400000131-14
4786Talentlaust2800000173-23
4787El Teqnique4220002131853-38
4788Harald og Sonja1400000134-21
4789Team Enagy1400000134-13
4790The Fast and the Furious1400001123-7
4791Goldfire Mix14000031021-3
4792Bergen B Jenter1400000131-19
4793Mistral Farmer Team1500002125-5
4794Andrelaget4210001111946-45
4795Fucking Småmål211000061440-17
4796Randesundrakettene29000031511-16
4797#Tromøy#Allstars14000011210-10
4798De Nyetablerte29000031516-23
4799FC Drenecia15000031114-6
4800Selected3250010161892-54
4801Røros213000181458-28
4802Fragleberget1400000137-18
4803Handsome Flyers15000031112-9
4804Die TotenFosen3130000101563-32
4805HB 45-9616000031211-17
4806FC StFu1400000136-14
4807Narvik Blandakor15000021213-17
4808Klinkekulå FC29000031537-47
4809Snowflakes316002091645-46
4810Cooper210000051416-13
4811Onslow United212000161518-19
4812Espen, Espen, hesten og resten1400002119-7
4813Simbala15000031116-7
4814KIUG1400001124-9
4815Galatasaray1400000133-8
4816VK1 Frisør1400001124-12
4817Penetration Soccer1400001124-15
4818Softis16000041117-8
48193211400000134-20
4820Puntudos28000041313-11
4821Sveinung & Co1400001124-7
4822Torgersens Venner1500002127-16
4823Mighty Bitches4170000411223-72
4824Desperados2400013105-0
4825Utadæsjælopplevelse..på gølvet1400001123-6
4826Glemte stjerner15000021210-9
4827Vondt i buk29000121621-53
4828Musemenn14000011218-11
4829Bad News5220000711462-87
4830Transvestittene16000031211-10
4831Los Reyes1400000137-25
4832Alláheaddju gánddat14000011210-22
4833Landuuz73400001711697-91
4834Dønski FK 11500000143-13
4835Poisen Ivy1400001126-8
4836Siste krampe1400002115-5
4837Koffert1400000132-6
4838Blomster Finn og rosene hans1500003115-1
4839Alkisan1400000131-8
4840Påskeegg1400000130-22
4841FK Lett på tråden1400001124-5
4842FC Bakrus2800000173-19
4843Hellbouncers1400002115-3
4844Turbolax210000041524-26
4845FFK Skorhaug311000011910-43
4846FC Fjesing B-squad62700001311359-71
4847Noskapin1400000130-10
4848The Bachelors1400001125-14
4849Cost`a`Countings1400001125-8
4850Kameratene fra Dokka1400001125-15
4851Pondus29000041415-14
4852Priapistene2140001111246-15
4853SkalKnuseAliLaget1400001127-7
4854Fadderfintene Utd.28000031412-24
4855The Chasing Kangaroos1400001125-7
4856Sognablod16000041112-5
4857Fødtpåbestevestkant2800000175-25
4858Youngboys29000051333-27
4859Hawkeyes313000041831-76
4860Becotek3130000211020-71
4861Hybel FC28000001711-36
4862Alaheadju ganddat1400001128-18
4863Råneby1000000130-6
4864Swirtel Ljubow å Kompanji4190000811052-51
4865Asylgata1400001124-7
4866Ingeniørene1400000130-6
4867ShitShit14000011213-20
4868Korr e Bailln?313000051735-32
4869FC Bromstad1400001128-20
4870Pila Pedalis314000071632-22
4871Fallen Stars14000011213-9
4872Jeger16000041127-3
4873Back Again1300000122-8
4874Lovens lange arm1200001105-2
4875Jesus! Holy macaronis with onion & cheese14000021111-8
4876Dreamteam311000001107-54
4877Lloyds Damer1400001123-3
4878Slalombrusens Venner313000041810-35
4879Tiffen2800003149-12
4880Surf itte her17000041210-4
4881Hilaac 11400001123-9
4882FC Dwarf1400000134-13
4883Sørlands-expressen210000151436-17
4884Godt & Blandet Trondheim4180000611150-79
4885United314000061759-42
4886Team Råners-beijbsn8330001412846-182
4887Lett Match944000020123116-107
4888Flå Oldstars52100001011069-65
4889Team Today315000061845-39
4890City Falls315000061846-62
4891Brundalen RompeRaketter1400000139-19
4892Bærtur29000031519-42
4893Seigdamer14000011210-15
4894Trond Ljooso14000011212-17
4895Marsh-Mellows27000021410-17
4896Semba1400002117-7
4897Øvrebøs Menn211000171334-14
4898Yellow Fellows5200000411514-51
4899Brazilia2700002147-20
4900The Kebab Boys1400001125-9
4901Korsgård LL (KLUT)29000051311-10
4902De feite jordbærspiserne1500002125-3
4903Real Møkkamann1400001126-6
4904Oslo Veteraner211000081222-12
4905Crocodile Hunters1400001125-5
4906City Boys 21400001124-5
4907Pogno Sheggiffs28000021513-14
4908Tverlandet Allstars28000021510-16
4909Mikro2140001101323-8
4910Walkover313000071530-23
4911Bakken på landslaget14000021111-6
4912Kongen av Queens15000031112-6
4913OK United14000011210-18
4914Blast_Virus1400001129-18
4915Det store Verdensatlas211000081237-11
4916Vårblomst1400000131-4
4917Smud312000071420-20
4918Mjøskameratene2800001166-20
4919Buds28000031415-18
4920Mookie Blaylock1400002115-4
4921Slusa IL1400001124-12
4922Icon Soccer14000011210-8
4923Valencia312000041714-23
4924Nero Futsal213000191332-6
4925Mean Team1400000134-11
4926Horten Allstars27000031312-13
4927Team Rehab17000041214-8
4928Teknikerne1400000133-11
4929We can Boogie14000021112-6
4930Ballis in the Spiss314000061626-24
4931Værballene1400000133-11
4932The Turtles1400000133-15
4933Stud city1500003117-11
4934Nnarb1400001128-9
4935Tufte Kings1400000134-15
4936Chadwicks Pojkar1400001125-6
4937Kjartans312000001117-62
4938Ghetto People16000041111-4
4939King 1 og King 215000021210-9
4940New Barry Wall Bangers313000041828-43
4941Seafood: Shrimps29000031510-45
4942TK Tveit Klan`11400000135-15
4943Pikk- Pakk2900002169-20
4944Tjukke-laget16000041115-4
4945Sivøk Tigers4240010151858-43
4946Montinius15000031112-5
4947Texas United313000041820-30
4948Bygget4211000161466-35
4949Jengen1400002112-4
4950Sjølvaste laget312000001113-67
4951Arte Et Labore1500002127-5
4952Borgen15000031112-5
4953Brunost1400001124-8
4954Spartak Moskog2800000174-21
4955CSKA-gutta16000031215-11
4956Grønnhuset28000031422-24
4957Stang Ut312000021916-45
4958Haragutta74101012811294-32
4959Club Mono2800002159-17
4960Alltid Gutta1400001123-11
4961Kirkekaffens Venner314000051820-23
4962Alperosene62400001011332-41
4963Blakstad Riders1400001124-11
4964Romsås63000001411559-53
496596%5220000511622-75
4966Asker Homeboyz29000051315-10
4967En-En1400000133-8
4968Rotvoll313000051720-27
4969Monkeys29000041417-8
4970Østerbo2800000173-27
4971Ulsteinvik City3190000121645-24
4972Bingo FC315000061818-23
4973Tjøme Young Boys1400001124-7
4974Buljong Kraft210000051418-20
4975Victory3210000161461-17
4976Grabbarna Grus1400000134-12
4977"Lars Erik"28000011610-21
4978Undelstad United1400000133-8
4979Ballsprett IL2800003149-10
4980Olderskogen Camping2800003149-23
4981Bardhyl1400001127-12
4982Vannførelaget1400000133-16
4983Gutta fra Calcutta 22800000173-33
4984Panzer2900003156-17
4985Forza-Albania (tidl. Flamuri)4200000121762-30
4986Outside17000051113-5
4987Knock out Boys1400000133-9
4988Rabaldergutane28000041316-8
4989Cro Mags210000051415-20
4990Cooligans FC1400002119-6
4991Sterling FC15000031112-4
4992Kast Grisene18000161116-9
4993Sappers1400000133-11
4994Los Hustlers FC16000041118-6
4995Alle Gutta4250001191578-12
4996Lindeberg83900102311592-68
4997No name United1400002118-5
4998Sommer som Vinter1400000135-14
4999Skullerudgutta1400001122-5
5000Ibux1400001123-5
5001B-United1400000134-12
5002Natteranglerne27000031310-19
5003FK bob hund Oslo419000091934-50
5004Putten United2700001153-11
5005Renegades of Funk1500002126-8
5006Hurdal Verk1400001124-10
5007Morten Ellefsens Allstars1400002115-3
5008Nordnorsken28000031412-16
5009Jumbo Jumbos1400002118-4
5010Fjellhamar Damene313001031912-34
5011Jugend United15000011315-23
5012Svimmel1500010144-17
5013Vi har egntli itjnå keeper1400000135-17
5014Tigers630000115115114-85
5015Slitelaget4160000411142-79
5016Stiftelsen Ørjan Berg kom heim29000021621-32
5017UGLA210000061325-15
5018Kromosomene1400001127-16
5019Wolves1400000137-38
5020Hæppetihæpp15000031118-16
5021The Force2800002159-39
5022Gidd itj!314000071629-38
5023Katta i Sekken210000051428-27
5024Tillgutan1400000134-25
5025Ricky Martins16000041113-3
5026Kids29000041416-15
5027L.A. Gear1400001128-9
5028MIB4220000161562-19
5029Ølbert1400000132-10
5030Simba29000021616-23
5031Fiesta2800000174-36
5032Drøserne1400000132-28
5033Wanderers5240000141956-39
5034The Undertakers312000031824-49
5035Ventelo28000021510-26
5036Hundvåg C313000061627-25
5037Gorgene15000021211-6
5038Sembs Utvalgte1400001126-13
5039Arthur`s Kamerater313000081433-21
5040Real Tasta210000051419-11
5041Sjalabais15000031111-5
5042De Uberedte1400002118-3
5043Ulriks Venner3190002141456-19
5044Siesta FC28000031410-9
5045En rå mann4200000101963-47
5046Fæst IL3120000111031-72
5047Takis Disipler1400001129-21
5048C.F Los Preeminentes212000071455-18
5049Pink Devils3160011511033-41
5050Kjip den seieren der!1500003119-4
5051Tore på sporet14000021114-5
5052Laget1400002119-9
5053Thambø-urin114800001812990-124
5054I orden1500002128-6
5055Lekre Luddere15000031114-5
5056Holland EM-lag 881500002126-9
5057Lav odds945010127117144-67
5058Vi e her på gøy1400001124-16
5059Sofagrisene (Bergen)418000081947-43
5060Glad Lax1400000132-13
5061Skinkerytterne FC1600003129-7
5062FCM 10016000041127-8
5063Sagmugg17000051144-9
5064Sambocca Juniors14000011210-6
5065Tore Plumbers5210000611443-94
5066Lucky Strike313000041828-48
5067CaDuVil1400002119-9
5068Parkettens Prinser1500003118-2
5069SamaD1400000133-18
5070Mammadaltene28000011610-44
5071Plast417000081846-41
5072The Fitters2800000173-31
5073Essokameratene1400001125-7
5074Guttane FC2800001166-42
5075Afreeka4170000311332-53
5076Neste Gang14000021114-8
5077Bosnia1500002128-7
5078Bedre Tider1400001128-8
5079Kenneth Leren Hotspurs1400000132-11
5080LarsLandslagslaget16000041113-6
5081Fotballgalne15000021213-9
5082Matamat21000002179-26
5083Mjeldes disipler17000051118-9
5084The Tottis - formerly known as Enevald1400001125-9
5085Balla Klorin1400001123-8
5086Sofaslavene1500001133-14
5087Alf Kaida1400000133-24
5088Pilsens Venner 1011400001125-5
5089SØK15000011310-15
5090Førdianerne28000021514-13
5091Pizzagjengen210000031613-13
5092Team Evensen213001061636-49
5093Tsigalko19010071125-13
5094FC Inter211000161420-21
5095Bolle... United29000041411-17
5096Nameless14000021116-6
5097Newcastle15000031115-4
5098Footloose312000031818-36
5099FK Borettslaget418000091841-33
5100Team Schmatta14000021110-6
5101Team "Det tar av"1500003119-6
5102Texas United 21400000137-11
5103Quality1400000132-32
5104Love & Peace3231001181493-28
5105Bullshit Returns1400000133-17
5106Brann1400001126-14
5107Goodfellas312000031823-36
5108Panda125700002313385-140
5109Sturle Snipers15000021212-11
5110Ruud Cunts1400000133-8
5111Ræva Rockers28000041316-16
5112Små kryp16000031216-18
5113Adels Disipler1400000133-12
5114Hardcore Kickers16000041115-5
5115Mor te Østi1400002119-6
5116Algundy2171010151173-24
5117Skagen14000011212-16
5118Salamiane18000051215-11
5119Bryggesjauerne14000021115-6
5120Team Sperm212001071454-17
5121Hani & Co1500003117-10
5122Limbåndspatruljen29000031523-23
5123Jutlogeitost Euroslaur29000021614-32
5124Lo2313000031924-38
5125Engums - stars and old stars316000191637-23
5126FC Morvik29000041432-20
5127Hull City1400001127-7
5128Los Carambas29000121610-24
5129Torridal1400001126-15
5130Dugagjini1400001125-10
5131Ad Undas1500001138-12
5132Liggeunderlaget1500002125-11
5133Young Generation29000031514-26
5134Meninas de Caca16000031211-8
5135FosnaFutsal1400000132-7
5136Vistiller Futsal15000031118-7
5137Kaos1600002138-11
5138Team Nissen2800000178-46
5139Åge Leifs Utvalgte4200000111851-30
5140Oslo xXx1400000133-10
5141Play4fun1400000131-12
5142Sagene gutta16000041125-5
5143Score for forest15000021222-7
5144Cumshots313000041820-34
5145Team Kenneth312000021912-45
5146Heggedal1400001122-15
5147Flisbyen damer1400001122-6
5148Tullball FK29000061225-8
5149Voss Futsal16000041110-4
5150Snãlla Bolaget14000021116-5
5151[M]arka4160000311226-101
5152Skaill & Vepp14000001310-17
5153John C. Holmes28000011624-40
5154Reservelaget62700001211488-88
5155Sirkushundane1400000134-14
5156Olav e Kak14000021112-11
5157Thonstad Mafian3180000141370-29
5158F.C Tulumbat15000031126-9
5159Åsatru Mjød og Fotball5200000611351-82
5160Prim2131000101245-9
5161Karolinska Institutet19010071140-14
5162FC Flaff Av Flaff Av1400001125-9
5163Både åg :P1400001124-17
5164Ystaas United29000041417-13
5165SuGaRbAbEs1400001129-10
5166Ukens tilbud!1400002117-5
5167FK Bergen Sør1400000133-7
5168Paddo og gutane17000051114-5
5169Siffagjengen16000141113-5
5170Egenes Speiderene1400000135-16
5171Cobra2800000177-34
5172Karaokekameratene28000031416-16
5173Gänget16000041121-11
5174AC Calabrese2140011111255-16
5175Keffa1500001132-8
5176Timpas elever315000171724-20
5177A.C. Wärmdö 214000021111-5
5178Källtorpslirarna14000011212-14
5179Frisörerna312000021910-56
5180Team Kappa19100081029-12
5181Real & Co29000031515-18
5182Byåsen Miljø28000011618-36
5183Sverre IL14000011210-18
5184Klæbblaget FK14000011212-14
5185Porsgrunn Allstars1400000138-15
5186Nasty Crew28000011611-20
5187General AC210000041518-19
5188SuperHomsene14000021110-4
5189FC Bingo1400000135-10
5190Tigerguttene15000031116-9
5191aa29000031513-20
5192Lurepiker FC14000011214-10
5193Seapower28000031415-16
5194Jahn Sigves menn15000031111-3
5195Palla Bygg og Vinduspuss28000031412-12
5196Tullandhaug210000051418-14
5197Les Siddis4160000411133-55
5198E du laks1400001127-8
5199Rikshospitalet Youngboys&Oldboys3180000131449-21
5200Mommyballz FC1400001124-4
5201Jeløya FC1400000137-16
5202Trønder Bataljonen1400001125-7
5203King of Futsal1400000136-13
5204African Lions1400001127-10
5205Ghetto Team1400001129-15
5206Gatebarna IL29000041422-18
5207Diarmadonas1400001124-9
5208FC Baboon1400002119-6
5209Team Truncus64522013816140-44
5210Bogerud Old Stars28000021515-22
5211Thorleif Sandemoes Drømmelag14000011215-14
5212Playmo Playboys1400000135-18
52135 konger og 1 løve211000171338-26
5214Kalmar28000021528-32
5215Hansbakken4170000611041-68
5216Latviske Landslaget i Jazzballet1400001125-20
5217Team SB14000021121-10
5218Elhund United15000031112-8
5219Døvania16000131217-11
5220Bussjåførene1500002128-9
5221Supermendene1400001127-10
5222BB Allstars1400001125-6
5223Knestrømpekameratene Toppfotball312000031812-50
5224FC Dalen16000031210-8
5225Team - ØK/AD14000011211-10
5226Team Larvikinho1500002129-7
5227Fotballgruppa IL1500002126-5
5228Hezzo's Allstars15000031117-5
5229Dogg Pound15000031110-6
5230Judas United1400001125-12
5231Mickey's Chicks and Dicks1500002127-9
5232Sveits FC2800000171-18
5233Nei det var du!17000051120-6
5234Youngstars F.C15000031113-4
5235Stjernelaget15000021214-8
5236FC Oslo1400001123-3
5237Sønner av Carew212000161514-14
5238Ghettoboys1400000132-19
5239Coke Team1400001126-10
5240Extremaduros1400001128-11
5241Stressless FK5210000811251-89
5242Knugen og hans disipler3170002121457-41
5243Los Hombres Locos5210000411627-90
5244Nede for telling16000041111-10
5245Start1500002128-9
5246Cambodia1400000133-11
5247Råtun Atletklubb29000031510-12
5248Ruttis United1400001125-17
5249DonaBurger313000061643-38
5250Jallagutan14000011211-16
5251Stumpa14000021115-16
5252Team Super-åvns FC14000011222-12
5253Frittgående mus18000071024-3
5254Rikshospitalet Oldboys & Youngboys213000091328-13
5255Tony's2800001167-21
5256Helt ok!16000031221-9
5257Hajduk Split19010071124-7
5258Bøttas Utvalgte1500002126-5
5259Rassnils Junior4170000611031-44
5260Storhaug Town1400000135-9
5261Imsdal1400000131-23
5262Follese Trimforening312000041727-33
5263Big Ones15000021213-13
5264FC Pondus2800000176-41
5265MI Shipping1400001126-7
5266Too cool for school28000021518-24
5267Lex Superior14000011218-14
5268Cumshots15000131122-13
5269Team Bounty29000031511-14
5270Grillfest gutta1400002114-2
5271Carlitos1400002118-6
5272Profetene419000191948-36
5273Kick&Run2800000174-18
5274Red Hot Chili Peppers1400000134-15
5275Einar Rossbach and the Djemba-Djemba1500001136-11
5276J.J.V.2700001157-23
5277Bad Condition1400001125-8
5278Under Konstruksjon1400001128-11
5279Forca Kebab Kings14000021111-7
5280My Turban is dirty1500002126-9
5281L.O.D Street Team15000021210-14
5282La Pipette4200010141564-26
5283AFO1400001129-11
5284Pung313000041823-35
5285KoopaTroopas210000051417-25
5286PHS Tigrene4170000311310-37
5287Forhåndsfavorittene1400000132-23
5288Andes Futsal316000191639-19
5289Team X-helle1400001033-7
5290Søgnegudane1400000040-8
5291Nasse Nøff16001050119-12
5292Fotball Gudane210000270323-12
5293IK Astma1400000042-12
5294De andre17000070021-3
5295RealPlayers2140100120251-17
5296Elvebakken1400000042-14
5297Club 7615000030214-9
5298Daskeslabben1400002025-10
5299Zlatan FC1400002028-21
5300Sennep1400000045-20
5301Rommen 88 is back1400000042-15
5302Lunaticz1400001034-14
5303PHS17000160133-5
5304EiriksGateFootballClub1400001035-12
5305Asia Mania1400001035-6
5306Baguette til Gutta15000030212-8
5307Fotball FK1400001031-18
5308CLF Champions29000030616-28
5309Massawa1400000041-11
5310West City1400002026-5
5311Groruddalen Futsal4170000601132-36
5312FC Grilldress1400001037-16
5313Tigers1400002027-11
5314Jeg vil ha en liten hund2800001074-53
5315FC Brevik Beavers4180000501320-44
5316Juve1400001037-13
5317Team Lotto1400000040-8
5318Arsenal28000030516-30
5319Bogerud Gutta28000020613-51
5320Shayalaka1400002029-6
5321Nordicbet Futsal3180000130548-27
5322FC Kroatia15000030214-5
5323Svenska Landslags Lökarna1400000040-8
5324Topscore1301002018-9
5325Kozmozz16100060028-2
5326Blindern-babes1400000040-8
5327Lyn1400000041-43
5328Junior 31400002028-6
5329Møllergata1400000040-8
5330ATN14000040010-3
5331EngleGutta1400000042-17
5332Rikshospitalet Y. &Oldboys14000020212-8
5333Mommyballz1500002038-9
5334Hoppkam16000030310-10
5335Absolutt Bæst15000040128-12
5336Barnehagegutta14000010315-24
5337Bjugnkameratene313000050839-48
5338Jordbærplukkerne1400001035-21
5339Fluffy Kickers1400000048-21
5340Tannknuseran14000020213-12
5341HIL1400001035-23
5342SBK1400000040-8
5343Sana-Sol Babes52200001001277-56
5344Panatinaikos1400000040-8
5345AS Roma14000020215-13
5346CæsarZ1400001038-18
5347Tyrkershots15000020322-20
5348Hold In1400001036-20
5349Svartlamoen1400000042-34
5350Høvleriet United28000000813-61
5351Ultimo Sportivo14000020222-9
5352Team Valencia28000010714-48
5353Et Norge i Krig15000040128-14
5354Faktor15000020315-24
5355Flamengo52901101901079-57
5356Strekkgrisens venner1400001039-13
5357Miami Bajs1500003029-13
5358De utrolige313000040925-40
5359General F.C.1400001033-19
5360Juniatid16000150129-5
5361Husters1400000043-21
5362UPTKK28000040412-18
5363TuborgCrew1400001037-13
5364Chasing Kangaroo 215000040115-8
5365Cruz Kalkun1400000044-20
5366Number 116000050117-8
5367Team Sideflesh1400000043-22
5368FC Loosers15000030211-7
5369Bichanos210000060421-14
5370FK Bergen Sør 21400002028-11
5371Team1500002039-12
5372Din Mor United29000040516-11
5373Pride of Sandviken15000020310-9
5374Gaucho63301112001376-51
5375Jonny'ene17000050222-8
5376Heimstad United1400000040-8
5377SentrumCity1400000040-8
5378Jari jari!1400001032-9
5379Offside1400002024-5
5380The Tuulios1400002025-11
5381Easy Solutions1500000052-26
5382Garasjeporten står åpen29000050432-14
5383Copacobana15000020312-11
5384Plötsligt händer det15000020311-16
5385Alfonso Garcia1400000040-16
5386Estrellas210000060425-16
5387BK Harvens "stjärnor"1400001035-10
5388Team Afofo1500001046-24
5389Southpark United1400001035-15
5390Club Dosen1400000040-8
5391Ertans Fotboll Skola16000050122-3
5392Fem fördömda män14000020210-12
5393Hovsjö IF1400000042-12
5394Teknik o Fart1400000042-18
5395FC Catenaccio1400001035-8
5396Ett bra lag18001070141-6
5397FC Bambastikicaliti1400002026-3
5398Benkslideran1400000044-18
5399Santana1400000040-8
5400Alternativ Køntri28000010710-54
5401Rønningsbakken FK14000010312-18
5402Samvirkelaget1400000046-24
5403Lost Degos1400001036-29
5404Melhusbeijbs'n1400000040-8
5405Elefantfotbaill1400001032-6
5406Sjørøverne1400001034-16
5407UFM1400001036-11
5408MhG Mighty Ducks 2312000020109-31
5409Øvre Kleppe FK Undulat15000030210-9
5410Domus Gjengen17000060124-11
5411Lucky Losers1400000040-8
5412Tanten Din14000020211-8
54132 good 2 be true!!!1400001034-14
5414Øvre Kleppe FK Eremittkreps1400001035-9
5415Latterkick FK18000060229-9
5416Allstar-Grafisk Fotball Lag1400001034-16
5417Einball1400000041-20
5418Toball1400000040-36
5419T. Abrahamsen1400001035-19
5420Åsane Old Stars1400000040-28
5421PsychoDentists1500003026-4
5422Junaitid210000160420-16
5423Delk United1400000043-13
5424M.A.D1500003027-10
5425Flaktveit All Stars28000030515-21
5426It's Okey1400002029-6
5427Thomas og Stian16000150116-7
5428Eriksen m/flere1400000040-8
5429Hörmannator1600004027-5
5430Yes1400000040-8
5431Fowlers Disipler1400002027-6
5432KAK!15000040111-4
5433Blekksprutens Disipler3180000120660-24
5434L.O.S.T.1400000040-8
5435SuperHingsten & Madlastudane1400002024-10
5436Black Warriors1400000040-8
5437Extremaduras1400001036-15
5438Vea Futsal2800002068-17
5439Opstad FK14000020210-8
5440Casablanca944001223021109-90
5441FC Rustad2800000080-16
5442Galgeberg FK83700001901865-50
5443Red Devils1400000040-8
5444The Murmans15000030214-6
5445Nei det er du!15000040111-5
5446Hopp/Kam FC29000040515-12
5447Oldboys16000050113-7
5448FC Sundgot Ultras Bastionen Oslo15000040112-4
5449Elvebakken vgs3120000101111-50
5450NIMA1400000040-8
5451Buljo Stars1400001034-28
5452Ball i hatt1400001035-10
5453Kvi