Skandinaviatabellen

Skandinaviatabellen

Velg by nedenfor. Sorter ved å klikke på kolonnenavn.

NrLagByTurnKamperGullSølvSemiKvartSUTMål
1875001116683-21
2KSI Futsal522977914121824471707-344
3La Cosa Nostra65326126516341122621-490
4Rassnils582900261514436110584-444
5Jalla Gutan7238021612210331371034-779
6Fritt Fall492280126963399490-464
7Tortilla m/ dip391850004763178345-299
8Fallom61371911141227229701085-352
9Crème de la Crème5428510281672890703-344
10El Clasico2818771551252834500-241
111-2-3 Rogaland Futsal4422542941152784488-336
12Dukati4324522791532765610-280
13Bædæz60271000310626139620-798
14No Use For A Name61320335918525110858-484
15Real Oslo C.F.4420703018225100350-409
16Kollen Allstars321733346962552430-219
17Othilienborg Futsal311650228922548384-205
18Tiller Athletic261290017632442265-180
19Energie Oslo331770225882465349-237
20Super Robot Monkey Team411820006762383366-403
21Bandidos/Stavanger Futsal48287106692042358848-305
22Østerdalsjønn321610123852254366-219
23Øvre Steinar Futsal(tidl.Ganddal)3220196631402239534-192
24Namsos Broncos18891012362033159-128
25ALBA Futsal3519723621202057457-251
26Laksekongan3521799781582039638-195
27Funky Fresh331460134671960316-244
28Kongemenn17970335521926236-112
29Makrell FK331590000701970456-450
30Bønes Aires32205102741451941551-220
31dP Ballkickers241140000521844185-164
32Trønderkrutt51242002411418110609-594
33Team Odden Juniors18880000401830163-136
34Sossvoll Athletic251252141591848279-194
35Colo Colo 0820870003211848116-164
36Lekent 2011211030121471739194-194
37Bompibj�rnene3218745671201750479-242
38Legen, wait for it, dary FK.4016900014017112163-458
39OSI Futsal291310003441770176-239
40Strictly Love19850103371731147-138
41Nordre Åsen Attackers5122500038717121374-584
42Boca Juniors Bergen43284127672221745945-290
43Baski Oilers16842102471621162-84
44Pak FC2315421631121626381-144
45Ølhonnane20960013431637174-140
46Hisøy Gigolos F.C2411100211491646178-175
47FC Kai Kvaal`s3317500131031656603-363
48Sjøla Oppsop og Kop261370023811641483-317
49Veden19910011421633198-154
50Hønefoss Futsal191101051671627224-140
51Team Stillestående271521232941642436-212
52Krohnsminde Futsal371811343881578447-360
53The Titans15831222461522192-131
54AC Strenua1562000014153360-115
55Daugava FIK15740013361523176-113
56Løgnaslaget191213402841522363-113
57Bibo Futsal241321252781539338-221
58Soulja Boiz251310146721544291-175
59Sportsverein Futsal1666000015153686-155
60Tobienborg Futsal221327326951522362-94
61Fc Peja2515584831081532339-128
62Libido FK231030000351553174-249
63Real Ararat2116134451221524448-128
64Vassøy Krabbe261250013601550245-158
65Bohica271462049921539309-118
66Hvite Stjerne3922814351461468654-389
67De utvalgte241160012521450245-217
68Team Tomorrow311590112861460528-388
69Gurka Futsal381660014711481286-263
70Solid Invasion17870023421431183-118
71Los azules claros16790135391426173-104
72AFG18870126391434175-152
73Futsal Aksamlija2613811710881436369-174
74Etterstad Futsal2315553241111430354-159
75Hundra Procent Futsal12650112361415115-69
76Posten 09261320027711447349-215
77Carebears221405442981428386-176
78Street Fighters191373615991325405-163
79Drillos14973244691315251-86
80Amigoz2616141721121336446-229
81Veitvet RS Futsal201301255911326336-130
82Store Hyller FC201161224731330296-128
83Serie A271552272911351334-225
84Tepa Futsal2617484351321329465-157
85Club Mallorca231090013511345216-192
86Ludo3520171131381349627-221
87Pojkarna261370005781346361-216
88Strinda Stars/Trondheim Futsal2616152321141334535-212
89Tjokkasane21930001291351161-223
90New Deal291582114971348528-305
91Bahamaz-Boyz2395000016136686-219
92Jussens Venner17880011501325203-98
93United City FC4122323591431367597-317
94Søm City United221020107451245201-206
95Din Mor United301530423801261380-334
96Club 4221010000411248148-169
97Ahmadiya Tigers22990001301257133-225
98FC Fjesing3719302411221259517-253
99Paradis FC221010001411248186-181
100Spielführers11650024401213176-57
101Zodiac Freedom2915410310801262362-273
102Løkkas Parlament18920000531227201-112
103Leangen Futsal15861034481226209-136
104FK Kinsek221121018571243257-169
105Kruttsal17700001181240112-159
106Melkeplassen Futsal12641121321220124-90
107Tiempo Futsal18982131511235229-168
108FC Brazzers Tr.heim73300111312851-34
109Fredrikshald Vorspiel Club18972042541231242-148
110Leangen Futsal 20121150000112112762-108
111Torg 773221582841671137604-240
112Pocolocos14743114421121163-91
113Ravnkloa Futsal12764104531112252-112
114Kolsås Amigoz Futsal12692212421116142-97
115Vaiete 211571013281118114-69
116BIH Futsal14841251481125199-126
117Kosovo Trondheim151047113771116297-138
118Oppegårdsgutta291610213971153374-207
119N'koloKolo Kr.sand16974442621124258-122
120FC URO19950012521132238-136
121Tshabalala52800401211533-19
122Destroyers1148000017112069-68
123Littavhvert241391321921136442-181
124Kei vånn3118613581211154577-286
125Chica Sambas231110104491151255-230
126Beach Boys271370033741152291-234
127FK Tafatt271140000291174214-438
128Hansa Boys3414400003211101181-542
129Most15770021391127147-115
130Diarmadonas211261121821129498-270
131Silver Dynamos211230224761136346-184
132Stavanger Bullshit22980000281159110-264
133Team Fivert2616931841271131567-223
134Selsbakk Taffelstickers291290000501168394-447
135Tsigalko Bergen261331121741148382-290
136B-gjengen16800003391131164-151
137Shadwell FC15690001271131114-121
138Nador13710011411020139-96
139Atlas Lions18910001521029195-100
140Frogner Park Rangers17840000421032137-130
141The Clerks19900001391041208-159
142Gulbrand og hans Undersåtter19920001471035170-136
143Turboknottene301310022451076231-351
144Vikingfjord221030012461047254-300
145Piratene m/Venner13650000351020183-83
146Blade United201331441931030405-159
147Kanke du snurpe igjen smella di, du maser som et lokomotiv Moskva291230000361077206-376
148Killers United281440000771057521-407
149Made in Bosnia3022283621751037602-224
150Skinstø Pornos17880011481030211-130
151Razzmatazz251120023581044239-157
152Old Stars 2010201080235661032284-145
153NHHI Croquet12631102321021134-94
154Halvøya Futsal14770124481019208-120
155Irsk Folkedans FK840010114101654-58
156Garstad$ utvalgte9500122251015109-64
157FC Kroppsholdning83400009101548-60
158Sons of Brian Clough166400007104765-218
159Illyrians1157002532101599-75
160Panna Pannatta11530011251018131-95
161Dandandòre1252001016102665-124
162Papasitooos1150000115102588-120
163De Sultne13740013461018227-81
164Sarpsborg Futsal (tidl.Team Techn.)1355000119102683-96
165Bingefotball Oslo181095113781021287-119
166Nidaros Futsal14944232741010371-66
167Gurka14790131461023178-93
168Czech241020001331059196-267
169The Hooligans231090175531049206-203
170Àguias83300007101641-67
171Chavales73300001291261-55
172Gralaksan1066033142915156-72
173Palermo1684000443932203-160
174Sleivspark Bergen1695023662924266-117
175Deafboys135800112392686-109
176The WestWing201339214108916467-130
177Illuminati2499000228962138-268
178The Lions1479112349921257-110
179Leverkusen211354462103923437-160
180Pharmatech94600261792084-70
181Sarpsborg Futsal5310302149856-36
182Brun Standard Futsal177400022094587-237
183Headhunters FC1356001225922100-115
184Djerv Dvergbjerk HFC1467003130928119-115
185CSKA Malvik104100001391964-83
186Nils Gym7280001119841-31
187Jordal1568000033926145-107
188Fontvella FC1410272128499389-108
189Møllenberg Futsal1159001228922124-93
190Lundåsen Futsal948101024915103-60
191Null Overblikk Futsal1883001235939151-162
192Sognskameratene21104001355940242-184
193Fjelde Futsal8320000691735-56
194Biri Bær & Tobakk114600001092744-100
195Viva La Vestby2197001245943219-183
196Fardin21117000370938416-272
197Hatte tu te tå22102010136957199-310
198IL Tempo Tabula Rasa23120000065946362-263
199Korshamn City1388023559920255-130
200Labangutta21102001244949253-231
201Søkke ledig104500001791984-78
202Sølvguttene1899001060930371-215
203Valenzana15115506288918419-86
204Flamuri20119221286925281-119
205Mean Machine1266000035922141-103
206Tårnåsen Playboys1258000027922103-102
207Banker´s1368002333926138-106
208B17 Futsal25124000468947254-167
209Løkkelandslaget1255000028918117-67
210Buddha´s Buddies1669000016944119-218
211Chilenos1887001450929204-110
212Askøy All-stars1777000126942157-216
213PSV1681010244928206-151
214FK Målkåt125500002092683-109
215Torshovkameratene1985000027949107-167
216BiH BIL84601112899107-36
217Ajax Oslo 117103101370924284-110
218Lukekameratene FC311681225108951384-203
219The Legends1888000040939298-283
220Hesten FK1372001143920172-89
221Harald Kryvis Gutter17101024266926287-123
222Keikos undersåtter2294001126959143-255
223Rundfunkjungen104800002082079-86
224Mot Mot1055002129818126-75
225Geddon1157010134815121-77
226Bluesbankiers1889010043838194-183
227Valentinerne948001026814181-109
228Decerto1681103148825242-111
229Team Sund1783001344831216-145
230Fotballgruppa1564000121835106-137
231Bærumsløkka Futsal1053000232813132-67
232The Lokomotions104500001682192-82
233Hakuna Matata1686223041837241-190
234Hjemmelaget841000123810104-46
235Kokende Grønnsak1362000127827122-100
236Samba1269001340821170-97
237FK Schwikingfjord231510242104838590-318
238Toreknall83800001481663-64
239Karan24124011269847423-300
240Kavli Demo-team19107313174825401-239
241The Lucky Ones1367023134825107-117
242Crapingham Palace FC1876000035833127-154
243Seventh Heaven1268001439821217-143
244Joker1156001130818121-74
245Tonstad Futsal7340005981736-65
246IFK Schwinn Spinner1576000038830180-174
247De Talentløse7290000781440-61
248El Ormiga's25128000268852373-296
249McD Futsal17103014171824285-121
250Team Råners19101011258835358-277
251Hot Lips1266003239819158-99
252Fabrikk 331673000228837141-125
253Revene104300001582054-67
254Benkesliterne7250000781045-48
255Tegn er kult6250000481319-51
256Sofakameratene Futsal1681002246827189-105
257Modo Fácil Futsal1159011135816136-67
258Kollektivet104300001282354-74
259Kosova livs214200068022-6
260Noen Av Oss Er Fortsatt På Nach21000020822-8
261In NAV We Trust2800000800-0
262Lazy Dogz21200202824-8
263The Sharks2800000800-0
264Kvik Halden21000020822-6
2651000020820-4
266Best uten Press176900001684579-171
267Lokomotiv Sandsli1573002235830150-114
268FSU Ballers104600011981967-85
269Futsalforeningen Bølerbrua1174114052814182-63
270Mc.Playaz1359000430821127-97
271Vige Galaxy850212232810116-76
272Høllen Futsal Elite (tidl.Gullungene)23137438596833357-140
273Døves Futsal1671000134829144-100
274Nord FC1154000323823108-105
275Ocean's Team31200001835-13
276Dukati Futsal19110135476826252-113
277Loconinhos 20118462004298995-39
278FC Fifa93400001381373-70
279Vepsebol93700001281757-76
280Havmus FC83700211781273-56
281Fish Futsal1370113043819179-96
282Bakklandet Futsal1984000131845156-187
283Tempe Dart & Futsal23114001660846267-163
284Gutta FK73100001081353-45
285Hertha Berlin1496313568820288-119
286Oslo Vest Futsal E419101098232-16
287Hattrick Futsal1574002336830161-114
288Lånkemafian FC94000001771675-83
289Tingveien FC125400021773080-158
290Ozonlaget 201311470000973153-137
291Joga Bonitos Tr.heim1271312153711202-65
292Hønefoss Futsal E419012077523-18
293Zen Arcade312000017410-15
294Haugaland Futsal E1055333035713130-70
295Sandnes Futsal Elite1052224030715124-80
296Luckybastards6220001371224-47
297Hynung IL1364110236721177-101
298Thai Fairplay6310000167867-26
299Trønderbataljonen 201185831124279141-55
300FC Nittedal145300001772961-129
301Shottas1466001131728169-136
302Fat Camp14101222677717320-94
303Dream Killers416000037621-38
304Ragazzi94801052371891-67
305Bosna Futsal960221238715138-76
306Stovnergutta1893001357729205-111
307Kambo Futsal845010124714104-59
308Zizu Futsal5250001671227-41
309ShittyShittyBangBang1256020024725117-112
310FC Quality843002123713113-77
311Boca Seniors1153004130716138-92
312Ajax422002087745-32
313King Caprino83600001571463-39
314Formennj United1479012251721248-110
315Apocalypse Dudes19104002160737216-110
316Samemafiaen1487211163717222-78
317Rassnils 2524001097850-39
318CPH Potentia73510032177127-63
319Sirdølene1149000026716115-58
320Team Kappa1276201059710212-61
321Shortys5272100147674-31
322Hull e hull94300001672098-107
323Kongsberg Pubfighters83400001271558-64
324Flukten fra Absalon74801313279104-54
325Dumpekandidatene1168002349712204-67
326One2Play83400001271542-52
327Dilla på Lilla251634162124732473-131
328Fidos Venner135500001972986-126
329Jærnes FK1053000432714121-66
330Koffs Venner1783000040736173-148
331Mini73100001171449-85
332Mistral847001230710130-54
333Snake&Combat1373100249717231-86
334Three Lions1365101037721162-86
335Triggerhappy Trubadurene94200001372274-79
336Wessel FC21121010279735454-253
337Norsearch1270002344719174-108
338Psykopatene2395000018770117-363
339SEVS8340000971839-76
340Bislett Binge1062001039716121-53
341Leker`n Playboys1160000134719124-72
342Løkka IL1368000136725232-169
343Angus2293000034752194-236
344Insekt1256000132717138-70
345Sportsklubben Hajduk Bergen211456433117721513-133
346Dynamo Damekis114800001472793-91
347Blackout1691113358726241-112
348Brasil1163000044712182-70
349Hødden Headhunters1046000026713125-66
350Gossip Wanderers1058013237714129-60
351Fjellhus Hageby1056001231718140-92
352Underdawgs1052100227718119-71
353Hammers83900001871490-63
354Monkey Broilers125200001872776-107
355Kewell959211040712161-89
356Kløtsj & Kusma1259000029723111-82
357Grønn Extra16112102086719321-126
358The Brotherhood of Paintvike946001020719135-134
3598Ball Futsal1588102363718232-62
360Bruno's Mannskap63201001271350-65
361Bambuchosi16110313786717371-158
362Pojkarna som busar947010123717120-81
363Dinigoan94200001671971-113
364Pakkerigøtta1167322349611192-76
365Gilmore Girls1266002242618187-115
366Shit Kids416000016914-33
367Bingekameratene5240000126646-23
368Bønda fra Romerike1468000036626117-96
369Latin`s Kings1069122049614187-70
370Colo Colo83400001061847-62
371Barca75010213866144-43
372Ka e det med`n Viggen?1046000021619158-119
373Ponte Preta1288322269613283-68
374V.S.O.P.1366000135625140-98
375Luhrgoyf1471020041624176-94
376The Loverboys7280000561725-60
377Karisma62800101061246-58
378Går det bra med deg?1254000024623121-87
379Røverne950001027617197-104
380Hiffen Fotball1280220163611255-46
381TD Management6230000761024-43
382Beat for beat1267001238623155-96
383Byggmester Bob2291000014671119-458
384Dogbay United1775000025644106-203
385Fisen 4H1880000120654171-343
386Jæren Stein og grus1785002145634183-125
387KP Hira847011128613114-63
388Liberta94600012461699-59
389Mission Possible956012232618106-60
390Måsan BK1157000028623209-162
391Nordmøre United1299212185612446-158
392Sveitte Dyr83500001061965-104
393Young Guns63711012467117-53
394Broilers1267000345616174-107
395Kramerica1047000121620115-93
396Playboys1050000126618133-102
397GK Calypso104700031862352-67
398Guttaboyz.org314000036514-19
399Red Dawgs83400001261647-66
400Ertans Fotbolls Elever847004229612133-81
401Det er bare oss lizzom1252000024622115-112
402Banden FK1691104556629213-123
403156400001464476-180
404NBP115000001363166-104
405Eurofighters Sofa941000016619115-122
406Goodfellas1365100336623168-117
407Sheffield104700021962268-77
408Nordøst94600002062084-65
409FC Fukien1684110553625226-110
410Nordaførr958211240612153-62
411Luckies1672000027639133-159
412Helmut Lotti og generalforsamling73600001961197-55
413Solskinnsguttene7320000961746-66
414Haugerud Futsal Elite94221001861865-69
415Alle uten Jonas83300011361464-59
416FC Izzat416000026818-28
417Dønski FC1160101133621170-109
418Sverresborg Futsal1271020448617196-94
419Jacuzzibros (tidl.Liggeunderlaget)62900001061351-62
420R.D.M Futsal84410022461485-52
421Burmico FC621000076840-37
422El Cartel104801221862461-74
423NHHI Futsal83500001761271-46
424Albion Futsal1158011233619175-129
425Marine Futsal1154000327621169-127
426Fc Catalunya1467100335626140-105
427Hopp i Bingen6260000961139-78
428Krabbetor84110132461188-56
429NT futsal1050000228616118-87
430FK Bondeknøl6290100156872-40
431Vestkanten jr.417000036822-31
432Rødde Futsal6370113226986-39
433Energi Futsal6330102206778-38
434Sjå på Ruggan4240010146461-19
435De 8 underverker5240000861040-44
436Jihad Forza115400112262692-112
437Byåsen FotSal523000186952-57
438Glansbildene1774000230638127-146
439Kost18350001962054-80
440Los ex-madlas1685121147632179-95
441Godt&Blandet104300101562269-102
442Indipente73100021161467-51
443Bangnam Style (tidl. Neste Generasjon)1474212144624185-100
444Hvit R�d Oslo Futsal1060014136618144-81
445NFA Legends1474001240628174-129
446The Finer Gentlemen's Club104200001462260-108
447Løv-Ham Futsal420000166826-32
448Bredde Futsal1056200239611176-78
449Lord Bendtners Disipler73900222361073-56
450Fiskegrateng521000176841-39
451The Babes146000012063497-137
452Möllerpågarna73700011861361-46
453All Stars Ringerike951002032613119-64
454Fossball9370000562637-104
455Tangvall Futsal5261120126845-41
456CAB62901021161255-41
457FC Porto73300021161639-59
458Snublepupp1386344263617226-67
459U-landslaget741020324611103-46
460Martins kosegutter313000016614-24
461Slægga FC1155000327622123-107
462Omo Futsal2800000620-4
463Pumas20120033485629419-146
464OIL Jetleg Galaxy1566000028632143-152
465OIL Jetleg Galaxy 2135400001063871-209
466OIL Galaxy1565000333626149-121
467Jørpeland Futsal4210002125447-28
468Tasta 2135800121853572-141
469Yfirvikt Þuríðar312000025510-33
470The Mental Breakdowns6240000551429-51
471Kåkki Futtzall942000217520109-96
472B-laget83700112151194-48
473Vaiete 11571011338528176-110
474Rapid Futsal1369010540524177-103
475Rana Futsal2900000545-15
476Less Galacticos83500001551562-76
477FC Leko94100001652085-91
478AC Skruknott FC316010075440-26
479Zoolander135600011653588-148
480FC Lindeberg1375103244526159-114
481Umbro Rovers31200001569-23
482Gammal Moro Futsal2800000536-14
483l'ones matto953004334514153-85
484Andor Fjelde73600111851369-48
485Just do it 09418000065735-20
486Team Tvedt945000223517139-109
487Sykkylven849013133511139-66
488FC Tarjeta Roja1360001321534122-159
489AutoMagi841000224512100-66
490Boca 2010125300122152799-103
491Drillos Bergen313001155320-19
492Sportsklubben Svartedauen9360000852344-113
493The White and Reds1787101551531206-129
494Tsunami Straume420000065942-48
495Kveldstid1362010335522136-84
496Fox Force Fives314000035624-33
497Bagrus1044000125514104-69
498MSN.FC63100021551164-46
499FC Tutt93900011452061-66
500N'koloKolo74713023557138-45
501FC Svare & Berg4230012135572-23
502Hyllands Armé9360000852340-93
503FC Blueballs 201273400011651351-39
504Leangen Futsal 22800001525-10
505Panna Pals73500112051092-44
506FC Flathill314000045519-16
507Sondre Fjeldvær & co420000195646-31
508KSU28000025110-8
509BlackJacks FK Oslo6280000651730-78
510Suez Sala135600002652591-98
511Kviteseidgutan420000075828-21
512Kanvas2800001525-9
513Futsallag8250000851232-37
514Åkrene Futsal E2910003519-8
515Valentinerne 22900001533-8
516Løkka 201394900122651899-73
517Team 71370101242523189-107
518NESSLUNDIN83600001351848-59
519Veggen4220001105738-35
520Energie Oslo (tidl.Kvernb.miljøbhg)1266020137524151-99
521Tobienborg Futsal Elite5272030155759-36
522Randesund Futsal5271100175581-28
523Professional PC5200000351215-58
524The Benchwarmers1254002329520145-105
525Shit Happens93900021352162-97
526Drop-in4231021135570-38
527ChickenFalls FC314000045523-19
528Godfoten FK135200011153641-153
529Gatemix Oslo312000035417-14
530Youngboys Oslo 25210000351316-54
531The Gaysons Oslo415000055542-16
532Leikestua312000035416-23
533Skedsmo Futsal2900001536-12
534Ski Futsal313000035513-14
535Spiller i 7 div2900001535-10
536FC Litauen62600001151055-67
537Offside1260003326529132-109
538FC Johan6310002175981-36
539PSG-Futsal5210000451238-84
540Deportivo316000085343-22
541Team Tuborg (One Vision)735000115515121-138
542Smygarane114900001552982-118
543Droltespor73801012351091-40
544Skittent Side Spill10410000553143-161
545Bukkan63602212151078-44
546Black Label135700002153187-116
547Buddy´s312000015612-36
548Asfaltbarna83400001451575-65
549Inter63000001451166-49
550Asylantene1155000327523109-82
551Asmara1691010259527196-112
552INTERnational1052000129518116-72
553The Dowlings6220010115663-23
554Grimteam1465000032528101-112
555Igor Biscans Venner6320010185972-37
556Hansa Bonanza1361000124533118-133
5575 Konger og en Løve1693011164524370-198
558The Royas942000017520104-140
559Showtime1475101146524302-179
560Nordmøre Rangers7290000651878-126
561Team Stakken1255000220530102-194
562Skansemyrens konger6240000351623-59
563Fedons Krigere94210011851986-91
564Saracens73000001351290-91
565FK Silkefot1159111035519178-126
566P.I.M.P520000005157-62
567FC Olympic73600021951284-50
568Vietnamesernes B-lag73800342051360-37
569Ekerö BoIS314000055427-15
570Burre312000015611-25
571Tafse IL104200001552268-74
572Oslo-Ørn314000035612-12
573The Axis of Evil5290002175755-49
574Montenegro73500111551587-83
575Innebandy85010213659161-60
576ManUre5190000351116-41
577Lekestue1276301258513260-69
578Løkki Strikers83300001051856-69
579Gutta er med på laget522000095832-36
580Bosse og de Ryggradsløse63300011751160-37
581Heinki Flaiers Ramata5240000105969-67
582Nesten et lag1053000025522168-159
583Saksvik Allstars Team62700001458123-64
584Ozonlaget Trondheim73400101251763-118
585Walkover1983000034544159-175
586De seks vennene og Bård1986000036545199-260
587Shakhtar Donetsk742002226511103-59
588Løsmagan1269012242522218-162
589Joker Nord63000001351266-81
590Fjorårets Mester313000025613-17
591Mjølner74700003359106-48
592Royal Tempo1045000018522119-137
593Ensjø Fighters1672000028539121-146
594FC Måltørke73700002458116-43
595Vistiller.com5260000135862-39
596Apelsinlundens FK94401021752264-74
597Only in it for the money84800003459149-46
598Aktiv dødshjelp1046000120521110-76
599Asylkameratene73500011351752-63
600Deaf Power8330000652234-95
601Donnas63812112558156-111
602Golden Boys83800002051383-60
603Hola Gringos und der Rognpåse1161000440516150-89
604Hordvik Bobbarne1359000124530117-116
605Jentelusene8380001952450-109
606Knallisene1052000128519205-133
607Majoneskroppene1148000114529106-119
608Nutz521000075967-63
609Rølpet1049000030514146-71
610Safa Kickers1777000027545134-226
611Superslægers2293000023564205-393
612Tøyseguttene4180000351014-37
613Spekklaget30127001034588231-558
614Bananer i pysjamas1155112120530111-142
615Alt for Egil73500011651466-66
616Cameroon7260000551625-49
617Super Faktor841000025511149-80
618External Parish63000001151437-35
619YumYum314000075224-11
620Moddas feige krigere svømmer feil vei63100001651072-56
621Sleeazy Mobajls!6340000205995-49
622Freaks and Geeks634000020410132-72
623PanzerKnot62700011041350-39
624Team-Markstedt7400000274992-47
625Norge FF3170100104336-19
626Tenstas Tuggare212000164220-14
627Der er bare oss lizzom63200001841058-59
628Drunken Masters135700011743688-177
629Samboca Juniors94000001342376-99
630Det er bare oss lissom8350000742436-104
631The Kåpp83700001541863-64
632Oss Gutta9370000742630-88
633Croatia Oslo313000034615-22
634Spun Futsal313000034639-37
635Boomerang4200001114566-44
636Kvisten, Bønna & Drillo FC28000004415-30
637Kempo84600032941395-69
638Cafe la belle73701002041386-78
639FC Bjugn63800212549133-70
640psss & love314000034724-40
641Bolla4303010244297-22
642Verdens Beste Lag313000054422-21
643LK263000101441267-50
644Haugen gutta1400000400-0
645Drammen Futsal (Velez)958011342412181-80
646Los Galacticos Oslo638010124410101-41
647Balls Deep7300000841847-73
648FC Coke418000264827-31
649Frontlinien53831013044151-68
650Wåk over FK5230000941048-40
651Barmbys Berme73500011641566-53
652Baboon83800101741786-58
653Aram BK52500011041151-66
654Knask IL6250000541629-78
655The Island Boys28000024214-12
656Toppe heile Driden6250000841358-67
657BSI7290000741845-80
658Tåfjutts FF4220001144475-28
659Bakrus104400001442666-78
660Døvebanen636011222410111-70
661Bellahøj5291100184788-55
662Leken United62700001141276-79
663Mañana418000084628-22
664FC Outsider4210000124541-16
665Ferdig52400001041062-40
666Operagutta Athletic FC5230000941031-40
667Gatebarn2900001446-15
668Jeriko Allstars5240000114940-32
669Luka FC83600011641656-52
670Team Tivoli83500001042142-64
671BODVAR2900002436-8
672Toppe Warriors114800011043446-129
673The Brotherhood of Paintvik1261000032425240-177
674The Usual Suspects135500001443748-126
675Ozon- laget73400001641454-58
676Hisøy Jr.846010227415124-67
677Skonto Riga75331104346149-40
678Supersokkers5240000114959-53
679FK Fotball52500001041171-96
680Goalsevarre1150000025421146-123
681FC International834000014416102-115
682Sussebassene74201222741195-60
683Brinken 6837000013420103-118
684Norsk Boldspil-Union416000054719-23
685Buljong Fotball417000054814-23
68670-tallskameratene6290001164975-38
687Alt For Damene636001122410107-53
688Barcelona6280000841646-74
689Barry Wallbanger ASA5310000184963-32
690Bjøllebotn Nikkers62900001141476-80
691BrønnøyOil1050001022424189-181
692Burger Vælly1156010031421200-158
693EFC63610012349114-77
694Internazionale8452000324998-44
695Jam1061001040417240-118
696Knuusedabbeteam20120130188428376-135
697Latino Lovers1283221463416271-86
698Made In Kosova73500011841378-49
699Obelix63911012847128-45
700Oppsop United1697002563430366-214
701PC Laget7300000841841-72
702Sjakkmatt1279100357418317-158
703The Hooters135800101843676-107
704Veens Kompiser1689111261424258-115
705Walk Alone1260000034422213-158
706FK Pallepapp 2947000024419190-141
707Øya F.A.T1149000019426145-151
708The Gamps29000014411-18
709The Onetouchables6380011284695-26
710Spruzza Brilla62800001241273-45
711Godager4210111104725-21
712MP United418001164814-16
713Plæffer FK1071011253414363-151
714Dalens Generaler4160000141111-42
715Hannkattane 35200000441237-72
716Febernovas312000034525-28
717Nordmøre City1265010138423210-155
718Ørjan1066101348414190-51
719Ozonlaget314000064435-24
720Team Disiplin4210001104744-34
721Guttevalpan316000164664-34
722Vige210000034320-22
723De bestikkelige62600001041252-65
724Fargerike211000054237-27
725FC Liria5240001124854-41
726Storenga Futsal Club4180000104530-20
727Offside fra høyre124900001243387-182
728Sivøk-Pænters5260130164669-30
729Dekkmann135400001143966-220
730Reit im Winkel1481000756421238-145
731Riska Oilers93800001242256-87
732Auri Sacra Fames848000031413119-71
733Boavista Futsal945000328413114-59
734Tine Gutta1576000340432142-101
735FC P-svette Trondheim73300011241790-119
736Ergo Rovers73500101741497-91
737Multi Molly5260001144858-54
738Astra1788100154430190-119
739133731200001478-29
740Aldri en 12´er!!!5220000841031-39
741MhG Mighty Ducks5210010741041-50
742Atletico Kickers Frankfurt42902002045106-52
743Guttaboyz52900001541049-36
744Svensens Utvalgte1692202460428276-140
745Neretva5210000741025-41
746FC Lokomotiv850112135411166-77
747Varan5312011214683-40
748Black Samba4190000104537-22
749Homsepatruljen FK5200000241417-65
750Here`s Johnny2800001438-17
751Dirty Dancing5230000124751-33
752Red Deaf5220000741135-44
753PowerBuffBoys62700011141240-47
754LTU31200002469-20
755Just41400000400-0
756OGfutsalGANG519000174827-30
757Deafpool5221001641233-54
758400000400-0
759400000400-0
760400000400-0
761400000400-0
762400000400-0
763Kambo Futsal28000024210-8
764Batong Juniors Øst214020084222-16
765All Stars18000134119-16
766Tacos314000064424-21
767Athletic Bendovèr62800011241250-49
768Adam's Beste1500000419-12
769Zizous5220000641221-40
770Klæbu Futsal1500000410-3
771Old boys1400000400-0
772Overklassen1400000400-0
773Team Athletics1400000400-0
774Overmakten318001184637-25
775Svart og Gul FC312000024620-35
776Selecticos (tidl.TBA)1158110231423127-110
777Trøkkestad421000294830-35
778FC Utikveld210000044218-15
779Nordre Åsen1400000400-0
780Puerta FC62700021041343-47
781Larvik City1500000413-4
782Kids Cup1600001414-4
783Moholt Allstars28000024219-13
784Team Wormhouse52600101241055-53
785Mindekameratene104300021442575-144
786Mozartkulene64321203346128-55
787SK Fyr og Flamme125200011743188-147
788507122114123368442325-181
789Bazinga Futsal84111032849127-38
790NHHI Parkettgutta314000254522-17
791Mean Machine Bergen5260012164675-39
792Arnakameratene6280001941563-79
793sengniR1400000400-0
794Capgemini FC3800000441-18
795Gullars og gjengen5240003124835-28
796400000400-0
797400000400-0
798400000400-0
799400000400-0
800400000400-0
801400000400-0
802400000400-0
803400000400-0
804400000400-0
805400000400-0
806El tiki-taka73700131941491-57
807Bromstad Futsal313000054420-17
808Horten Champs1400000400-0
8094 menn og en kis1400000400-0
810Utleira Futsal1700102418-5
811Mye Omega1500000410-1
812The Crazy Gang Tr.heim2800001435-11
813Tutis1400000400-0
814Raed FC1400000400-0
815Flatmans IL1400000400-0
816Notenget Futsal1500000413-4
817Gratis brus i kiosken Tr.heim1400000400-0
818John Arne1400000400-0
819Silverstar1400000400-0
820T.Svensen1400000400-0
821Kanakkas2800000442-24
822The Mumbajumbazz2800002426-4
823Sørsia Lions1400000400-0
824Putelava med kvartsganger1500000412-5
825Angels and Airwaves1600011412-3
826Kongan Tr.heim1400000400-0
827Nardo Futsal1500000411-2
828Go Blanding1400000400-0
829FK Steindølene1400000400-0
830Team Breidablikk1400000400-0
831Sleivdal Futsal73200011441458-59
832Real Gjeng73000001241455-64
833All Stars1400000400-0
834Farlig Tversover5210000741038-38
835Patriots735010121410105-48
836Søndagsfotball73100001341460-72
837Phollo Fantasy93800001142376-128
838Notarius421000184952-44
839Blå Lett på Tå53400032446104-42
840Team Hummel Futsal418000054931-40
841In no condition (Krokeide vgs.)228900001247396-509
842Missens Killinger312000024638-46
843Bømlo futsal E421111084931-33
844Vaulen Futsal519101084728-29
845Luckybastard316000084426-18
846Apropos Propellfly5200001341323-53
847Polish Oldboys Futsal418001084629-35
848Team Ove & Co83600001242062-71
849Grødem Futsal5281102164861-41
850temp11400000400-0
851temp21500000410-2
852temp31500000410-2
853Roger73300001241777-92
854Brisbane Aces5330010214885-48
855Hocus Pocus313000024711-25
856Verket Futsal522000094935-39
857FC Bjølsen114400001542564-103
858SK Hiskjo743112027412104-40
859The Crazy GanG FC315001154622-21
860Red Star28000024212-12
861Mortal Comeback6260000841439-50
862Black Lions949001130415111-62
863The Gjessens52400011041043-34
864Erasmus1400000400-0
865Fc No Name93900001242354-97
866La Creme Fresh313000064336-18
867Team Safehands1053010235414138-75
868Kolbotn Junior5250001124965-43
869Nonstop FK315000174430-23
870Fc Ucan2211000044321-15
871Holtet1400000400-0
872ShQipestar-futsal1400000400-0
873Hamar Døves Futsal10360000642636-133
874Brazzers94200001941990-70
875Bæmbæm`s4240002134771-48
876Los Katcharros212000154312-12
877Team Alboz315000054619-22
878Fat Chicks83700011541869-68
879Skreppe samba62900111441152-42
880Deaf Oldboys6260000541725-68
881HSV JR2900002437-10
882De Utvalgte4170000341014-61
883OSI 3 Bohemene2800002425-8
884Young Boys Futsal1500000411-3
885Magic Futsal1400000400-0
886DFDF1400000400-0
887Tært Fotball1400000400-0
888Pokerstars1400000400-0
889Tung Pust FC1400000400-0
89005Strong1400000400-0
891FC Pacific1400000400-0
892VDV1400000400-0
893Whatnot1400000400-0
894The Paperboys1400000400-0
895Grorud Futsal1400000400-0
896Old Geezers1370001442424172-84
897Sons of Holtan4160000141112-36
898Shu Baba (tidl.Yadiiiiig)63701212341096-65
899Özil & Gutta114800011642868-114
900Elastico Futsal312000024615-27
901Satsbygda210000144211-9
902Gregplaya1500000410-3
903United Tr.heim1400000400-0
904400000400-0
905400000400-0
906400000400-0
907Feliz Gym83700011841571-57
908Team Uff Uff416000034932-58
909Krem A Toriet418000054931-34
910IL Tempo Eskimobrødre421000184946-33
911K.O1500000411-3
912BIS1400000400-0
913Kattem 20131400000400-0
914Shark-Futsal1400000400-0
915Astaghfirullah FC1400000400-0
916Snadders1500000412-3
917Outsiders Tr.heim1400000400-0
918Molde FK1500000410-1
919Marienlyst Futsal Elite73812302341176-40
920Freestyler's6370110244988-52
921PK United1676002136436161-176
922Rasta Futsal73600111541756-64
923Horde Zla1400000400-0
924Simba Oslo Futsal1400000400-0
925Knudsen&Ludvigsen1400000400-0
926Cramo1400000400-0
927Anyoung1400000400-0
928Drammen Futsal E (velez)1400000400-0
929Young Gunners1400000400-0
930Gooderham Futsal1400000400-0
931Den Gamle Dama1400000400-0
932FC UTEN NAVN1400000400-0
933Gatå1400000400-0
934Heskey Town419000174835-30
935FC Piroozi5240000741339-58
936MTUF417000084536-26
937Los Bandoleros4270021194464-24
938Kriminell Kunst62900041541072-39
939Kokleheia Futsal417001064724-29
940Birkeland FHS2800000445-12
941ABT's hjelpere146400152543593-140
942Fk United1600101413-4
943Ansvar1400000400-0
944Hode, skulder, kne å tå1400000400-0
945FK Ove5210000541227-54
946Somali United5210000641135-41
947Hallball United5210001141616-58
948DeZnt Futsal210000244220-8
949M.I.B Futsal211000163217-13
950Tony Zen All Star417000063833-37
951Heggedal Rovers6280001163977-40
952Pils418000073830-36
953Ullern Mega Schwett312000033618-23
954Sucuk deluxe314000063523-24
955Amatørene 20144160000131211-48
956Sri Lanka1500001315-4
957Kewell 20141400000314-7
958Kåffa Lite1400000314-5
959Slettheia Futsal314002063520-16
960Kvarstein futsal3182100103538-27
961Gullguttene314000033816-24
962Karuss Futsal29000023412-14
963Young Guns Futsal5210001631223-34
964Bantu313000133712-21
965BarbieBoyz1400000316-9
966Sunday's Babyfootball314000273424-26
967Allison-Burgers5230002831240-40
968B70 Greatest211000153338-24
969Beef944001123318120-77
970Hiskjo Futsal312000033614-23
971Stavanger Futsal312000023716-24
972Dream Team Stvg4260110183567-22
973Ganddal Futsal E4220220113835-33
974Intro5220000103946-39
975Squin Squinth1162023247312165-51
976Bosna-Zmaj5290210173955-41
977Eldar63601122231176-50
978Månemannen1500010320-4
979Skrik og Skrål1400000310-2
980Doir1400000310-2
981Klovner i kamp 29370001832632-119
982FC Tilt7320001932056-108
983Gymnaset5210000631225-39
984Gamlingens venner5270003153950-34
985Team Vedø315000283438-21
986Young boys 2011135500021633662-145
987Yolo Toure3180111123332-16
988Gaudal FK15000113113-11
989FC Grimen4200001113657-34
990Laksevaag City4170000431035-62
991En Kald Heineken29000033318-16
992Bønes Futsal5220000103966-38
993Bremanger Futsal5280021193674-38
994Flumiense838001020315137-80
995Råttene fra Dalen212000173227-14
996Sandviken Oldboys6270000731758-117
997Aanderaa1500002305-3
998Camp Stranda Fotball4190010103664-36
999Dem Boys1400000315-6
1000Robot Unicorn Attack73200021031958-90
1001AC Milan Bergen210000143335-18
1002OldStars4200010113640-28
1003Melkeplassen Futsal4200001123571-27
1004Galskap28000013410-26
1005Chiclana Futsal5250002143854-38
1006Sund Sartor Futsal3190020133361-24
1007Old Stars 24241003173468-34
1008Hyll City4220010123749-37
1009JIF - Jetlaget Idrettsforening5200000531222-55
1010Valkyrien IL 2013846102333310142-44
1011Zyzz Yolo418000163924-43
1012Hardanger Futsal Bergen3190110123448-25
1013Barrys Bootcamp312000013822-42
1014SSC Napoli315000163631-29
1015Shells venner1400000317-9
1016Joga Bonito Bergen 2013312000023711-34
1017Ji Sung FC419000093733-28
1018Teasers63701042431093-38
1019Crew Azul29000013510-28
1020Keiserens slaver1500000326-9
1021Røde Stjerne Dalen5250002143862-37
1022Seven Is The New Eleven1400000310-2
1023Thorium2800002337-14
1024FC Fjorden1400001301-0
1025Det laget eg nevner nå18100053019-10
1026Bergen Allfot2800001349-15
1027SK201400000316-8
1028Møllaren Futsal210002033416-20
1029El Tractåro85443104338211-77
1030Frikktators (tidl.NTGizz)1259001134322161-76
1031Kulekameratene Futsal62800001531058-52
1032Valø aka Messi (tidl.Ratzeputz Futsal)5361112253896-45
1033Bring Cargo312000003918-50
1034Deafpower X-Strong210000043319-11
1035Sylteagurk312000033614-23
1036Smekk Rita FC418000183735-27
1037Bjørg IL1500001316-8
1038Old Boys312000023718-49
1039Personskadeforbundet114500001332982-102
1040Faxe Kondi Futsal5311012203889-33
1041Jogge Bonito312000033615-25
1042Sigma Gutta1152001429320124-85
1043Moss Futsal 201516000123113-6
1044FC Sofa312000043519-20
1045Volvo24073820212936106-46
1046FC Panna315100083433-14
1047Malmheim Futsal1400001305-2
1048Reem Team314000163532-42
1049Portugoals1500011313-11
1050BB Fæstfotbaillj315000083442-17
1051Lecheros313000043627-32
1052Colorline28000023315-21
1053Kroppan BK210000033415-17
1054FC Allstar5210000431436-51
1055Førstelaget313000143636-28
1056Ozonlaget 2416000043921-32
1057Colin Hendrys Teknikkskole211000063223-8
1058Bastardo FC124900001233463-162
1059Gurba FC29000053121-6
1060Furutoppen kickers2800001343-26
1061Average Joes4170000331129-63
1062Talladega FC312000043525-24
1063FC Chillpadde12480000234341-231
1064Tyholt Futsal 20125230001113953-42
1065Kjeeenne på det bare419000193747-36
1066Vestkanten (tidl.FRWL)314001063532-23
1067U-Landslaget (tidl.AC Loverboys)315000073526-21
1068Molde FHS211000163227-13
1069Hattifnattkameratene 24180000531033-41
1070Plan1400001309-2
1071Reservelaget 20134210011123654-22
1072La Liga4210000113750-42
1073Bartnes Barracudas28000033215-10
1074Blitzregn312000023713-42
1075Erik Kjørens Julebord5220000931054-60
1076Seleção Futsal1500001319-7
1077Bislett Futsal1473012548322183-120
1078Shaolin F.C1058100239316149-68
1079Etterstad Futsal418000073835-32
1080Maskin&mekk123drekk5210000731132-51
1081Nittedal IFC1400000315-8
1082Oslo Simba Futsal312000033620-22
1083Hvemervi72900001631062-38
1084Northern Stars Futsal83400001132039-60
1085Kosova Futsal94910023739159-60
1086Kjellerkameratene421000093938-29
1087BI Warriors519000183857-36
1088Bogerud Futsal4281002203569-34
1089Oppsal Futsal313000053533-18
1090Mixed Asker1500001317-12
1091Løkka Tugrul740000226311111-42
1092Austad Indoor1400000313-5
1093KFUM93 best210000043318-9
1094Fc Lyn Ullevål314000063544-19
1095Catalonia419000183829-26
1096FC Burka1400000310-2
1097Fotball gutta!28000023315-24
1098Eiga Lag AS52300001031038-32
1099Skinner-fotball3180002113450-16
1100Namsos Rock City28000033217-16
1101Kort Prosess312000023722-36
1102Skrotingarna418000093630-26
1103Løkkaboys1058101138317153-62
1104Abrakadabra Futsal31200001387-29
1105Tha Players4160000131224-81
1106Dan Allstars1886111447338188-138
1107MILF-hunters1400000315-8
1108Team dkm5220000631340-70
1109N.Ø-Flyers314000073435-22
1110Rune Rudbergs ukjente døtre6250000331929-100
1111Ombold416000063737-47
1112Oppegårdgutta210000043312-9
1113Bergen SK3160001103355-22
1114Guys-in-disguise5220001103943-43
1115Wangstah4200010103745-31
1116Joga Bonita29000023410-11
1117FC Calcio Fest315000183426-11
1118Nordre Borge Øl & Ball314000063544-27
1119Lekekameratene Hoel3180001113449-24
1120Krigsskolen 1418000083744-27
1121Oil Galaxy Kjerring29000023415-23
1122The Gunners Oslo5240001133862-36
1123KG United28000023310-17
1124H2G5261000163760-35
1125BI Futsal73600101731672-71
1126Kebabkameratene Oslo73800022331274-44
1127N'koloKolo315000073534-26
1128Deaf Futsal (tidl.Oslo Youngboys)5200000231515-69
1129Krigsskolen IL314000073432-19
1130LøkkaMeyer29000043222-12
1131Skui United312000013817-32
1132Poznan310000043330-19
1133Nadderud Blacksnakes214001093227-14
1134Abmas Christiania2800000354-21
1135MikaFc313000053523-16
11367b3220101153448-28
1137Bosna Boys2700001336-11
1138Canaz29000023414-22
1139Hotel Bergersen FC1400000312-7
1140Helt Skjært5240000123934-37
1141Black Mambas210000043323-14
1142Lona313000073338-18
1143Eckhardts Venner5260100143947-49
1144Tikitaka FC5300101213670-30
1145Vri Kula213000193135-16
1146Kongsberg 11500001317-7
1147El Ormigas73810002231398-65
1148The Underdogs29000033313-16
1149Valencia FC (K.Bouhmidi)2800004318-4
1150Lekern Playmates420000083936-25
1151Grønn Xtra3200000153269-20
1152Texas Hold´em5200000431320-41
1153Pizza-gjengen1400001305-2
1154SVB Youngboys315000063643-54
1155FC Hinsides.com73500001731566-60
1156Thorleif Sandmoes Drømmelag316000093459-30
1157Dynamo Fauske1466000230333235-193
1158Slu419000073973-74
1159FC Flexibatts1250000015332111-174
1160Sixpackers6240000231947-136
1161Shaloom73300001331739-56
1162Den gamle damen3180002123349-15
1163Djemba Djemba125100001533376-119
1164Burn Rubber Inc.83400001431764-55
1165The M.I.L.F-Hunters1046000018325146-161
1166Shayalaka29000033320-20
1167Dunderdons315000173535-20
1168STK5291012183879-56
1169De som e så j… Dårlig? Jepp!52400011131051-49
1170Øvre Kleppe FK417000053931-42
1171FC Birken2800001347-17
1172DKB Cameltoe4170000331124-38
1173Kaninburens Elit5300020183957-39
1174Klut313000043610-24
1175Apelsinlundens FK lag 231200001386-33
1176Parana5250100133950-35
1177Gosen Bullshit14000013013-4
1178Tøffelbøflene2800001349-21
1179Chabab Maroc314000063515-29
1180FK Salten 0372900001231438-49
1181Løkka Rovers210000033412-17
1182Solunga418000183727-21
1183Arctic Polar2900002348-9
1184Rainforest Chieftains83600001232166-78
1185Ståle Park Rangers4200000123549-29
1186Tortilla uten Dip63200111731265-47
1187Bergen Kings73200001631379-56
1188Silver Dynamos 23170001103442-19
1189FC Gartner4160000231120-56
1190FC Estovklomasko10400000733039-124
1191The Poolboys73400001731477-58
1192Team Team Fotball Shop5290002193782-29
1193Redsea Boys1300000302-2
1194FC Hippocampus3180002113452-29
1195AC Kickass63410202338136-81
1196Ticarno.com1400001309-7
1197Doctors4250200153786-60
1198FC Jernlunge1257000030324177-181
1199Best uden Ball2800000354-21
1200Black Panthers4210000103844-30
1201Litago United84201022131898-88
1202Artes Liberales1056001334319236-154
1203Møyke314000263529-19
1204Fotball på Løkka211000063227-15
1205Spice Boys6270000153961-45
1206Landslaget2800001346-17
1207Draktnett.no2800000353-26
1208Kamphanene1500000325-9
1209Schænken Unit62800011331285-81
1210The Bjørn Viljugreins4200001113659-32
1211Sofa King Stupid312000023721-33
1212Mojahedin211000063226-11
1213Blå Tornet2800001348-26
1214Smedens FC314000153624-25
1215Kaffigutta6300001183983-49
1216Gule Engler317000083621-19
1217Farmerlaget1168310045320149-84
1218Team Pivo4200010113676-54
1219Jambo Rafiki1500001318-7
1220Arbeitsverein31200002377-21
1221Ghetto Airbags29000033313-13
1222Power Puff Boys7320000932052-76
1223FC P-svette Trondheim 253100002335128-64
1224Gutan2800002337-9
1225Krikers5220000931034-51
1226Mjølner - Oslo6380000263985-34
1227Psykopatene2800000356-19
1228White Chicks849000232314109-62
1229Kjemp Bra1400000316-9
1230FC Tangen6270010931554-66
1231Kne-kam5200000131613-89
1232Bamsemums7300000931835-81
1233Scheise 0452900041838104-70
1234De med de stygge draktene29000033315-17
1235Team Kedde5301101213687-36
1236Slippery surface5220000831153-65
1237FC HIL28000003518-41
1238Outlandish418000073826-24
1239Hunters5290004183896-42
1240Portvinen 25270014153959-48
1241Skaar Ing.'s Maskiner5200000631126-38
1242Stolt IL2800002334-9
1243Høgda6260000731627-41
1244Nih med noko attåt4230010143672-24
1245Helmut Lotti og Generalforsamlingen62800001331258-52
1246Pers Høner7290000731951-87
1247Tigerstars316000183546-46
1248Alle barna spilte løkkecup utenom G...211000163232-16
1249FK Marvelous5280000163952-39
1250Wåk Åver FK314000063527-23
1251Elisabeths Disipler62700011231263-74
1252Nederlaget1400000315-8
1253Celtic Farmers1263000239321183-94
1254Kanaltuten5350040253791-32
1255Bærtan1500001314-10
1256KSI Angels 11400000312-4
1257GayLords1466000033330139-135
1258Fula5310011233594-36
1259Wannabe Ungkarer6240000631546-59
1260En real drid104801012232380-80
1261Råneby62800001231349-45
1262Fedt m/løk2800000353-27
1263V.S.F (Vi spiller fotball)416000043920-46
1264Orionals416000053823-24
1265Bærmen1400001306-5
1266Dorthe Skappel FC29000043213-9
1267Bambleindianerne2900004329-4
1268Øraramp FC4190000103643-29
1269Middelhavslaget IL2800001347-14
1270Mora di950001134313122-53
1271IconSoccer All Stars312000053418-20
1272Kronstad & Co.312000023712-22
1273Pooh Fighters316100193428-15
1274Måsan girls62900141231475-68
1275Wally Farmers1054000033318208-114
1276Jesus Christ Superstars951010028320232-145
1277Fjedle SK5200000331413-59
1278Fargemix5210000531324-41
1279Peisa på FC212000063328-14
1280Pissheads on tour62800001531086-58
1281Noen pene gutter FC312000023720-40
1282Pornkings4170000431017-31
1283Øyane Kran & Video125800113032596-80
1284Cirkus Løve740000124313106-56
1285Ikke akkurat no2900002348-23
1286Haldors Pylser28000043118-8
1287TS Stangeland13520000934060-255
1288Emerhorns Hahpow312000053429-14
1289Mighty D.5290102203687-27
1290Bingen28000013413-21
1291Stammen125100001333563-168
1292Men of honor5240000931265-79
1293Tandoli5240000631562-72
1294Team Håpløs9360000133234-249
1295FC Bingen418000063927-42
1296La Famiglia2800001347-27
1297Copacabana28000023316-23
1298Ingeniører uten grense415000043818-30
1299Mafiadriblerne312000023712-21
1300Korshamn City73300001331759-76
1301Ajax4240001153664-17
1302Bakkstadgutane5210000331537-72
1303Outsiders114600001532873-135
1304Gudruns Disipler29000043225-11
1305De multinasjonelle316001073620-18
1306Hissig på grøten6300000183973-42
1307Dynamo Primoz5200000331425-64
1308Kindermafian1048000023322149-138
1309SK Amgo210000033418-14
1310Tuttis toppfotball4200002731032-32
1311Everpool1400001305-3
1312Eurofighters FC1253000022328117-137
1313Bumpy Bears627000013311103-75
1314Punjabgutta5240000831325-48
1315Angrep er beste forsvar31200003368-29
1316Jessheim Futsalklubb312000033610-23
1317The Babbinos125500002532795-105
1318Åsnes FC211000053329-18
1319Haugen2700000342-20
1320Amatørene2700001335-13
1321Christiania Futsal Club211000043418-16
1322Arsanal316000073651-25
1323Betongbarna945000018323110-95
1324Beverly Hills Black Knights84720003638129-30
1325Eikely5220000931035-29
1326Hans Petter Hansen & the Jan Høylands1392231373316295-94
1327Hvit Sjokolade312000023722-51
1328KickNOass314000123916-39
1329Kokkelandslaget7290000332336-154
1330The Kreta Crew841000025313159-108
1331Legestudentene211000053318-16
1332Loco Lads313000043627-35
1333Ole Bulls FK210000043418-18
1334Peisa På848110133312137-60
1335Pilsens Venner313000023816-28
1336Pokerlaget73901012531187-66
1337Real Jackass4190000631048-57
1338Semi-Demi210001043318-13
1339Sirs and Lords4210000123671-60
1340Sjokolademusene5220000831151-53
1341Smiths Venner419000083846-37
1342Verdalen Zoo31200001388-33
1343X-ray Kickers104100001132768-177
1344Zajmon63200011931070-57
1345FC Knut4300111203776-44
1346Østre1400001302-0
1347Alltid vorspiel i Haugeveien 2352500101131148-44
1348Sikkosakksakkosekk417000053944-46
1349Klæbu Karsklag5210000431427-62
1350AB 8-12210000032514-20
1351Ahmed Halal Kjøtt1400002206-4
1352B-gjengen1400001214-6
1353Bharj Dagligvarer4200000112753-33
1354Bimbo Girls28000012510-29
1355Bimbo Guys29000032412-17
1356Bizarro City114500001023340-117
1357Blokka FC2800001258-23
1358Boca Juniors1671000129240141-143
1359Budeiene16010032110-5
1360Buffalo Bills940000013225102-175
1361Bøgarna740000028210177-78
1362Christiansand Brownstars5260002172779-33
1363Cigarettes and Alcohol1400001212-2
1364Dommerlaget62700001221362-70
1365Donald Juck1400001218-7
1366Dorottas63801001821670-64
1367Dåsen FK3160001102439-14
1368Einstein Klossmajor1150000116233127-195
1369Far å dei4180000621018-41
1370FC Jarl313000042719-22
1371Fem Konger1600003219-7
1372Girlpower5220002421625-66
1373Glaballkameratene4200000112756-30
1374Gutta med fremtid211000062321-15
1375Heisan Heisan4170000421023-34
1376Høvåg City313000042721-29
1377Ivory-Coast1400001216-6
1378Jotan Team16000032116-9
1379Julestjernene967221054211290-161
1380Kaare and the Bravemen52400001021243-39
1381Kickers5220000122885-65
1382Kjæglan211000072236-11
1383Laget1400001212-9
1384Laua-League212001072322-21
1385Leiffys Apostler419000082837-56
1386Libido Mix418000072937-50
1387Marinen5270000172877-45
1388Muligens Hooligans5230000821328-42
1389Patrick Vieiras Venner28000032317-13
1390Playboys314000062652-41
1391Pojkarna som busar 25250000162761-41
1392Pondus5200000421428-86
1393Psykoaktiv4240001172599-53
1394Queen of the South83700001422194-104
1395RBK Ballklubb29000042323-23
1396Rættsia635001023210153-83
1397Safari420000092939-54
1398Sleivas United14000012112-12
1399Speilegg52300001021139-43
1400Stians Slaver1400000228-5
1401STIL14000012110-7
1402Sunda Gutan312000042630-33
1403Super Dexters312000052522-20
1404The Sembsons313000032843-55
1405THK313000072449-32
1406Thonstad Kickers4190000102752-45
1407TK Ymse1500001229-10
1408Trusegnomane954001236216156-62
1409Tubbiene31200002289-35
1410UGLS4170000421135-84
1411Spenn og Spring6260000721730-60
1412We Are United!849000133214177-104
1413Windco1400001219-7
1414X-Men1600003218-7
1415Årdal Hotspurs16000032114-5
1416Team Besvim63600012421097-51
1417HMKG Pionèr15000012210-9
1418Nattland Studentby3190001112655-29
1419Herfinn sine gutter2800001256-18
1420Real Farris4180001421128-70
1421Mordi312000012924-42
1422Goldmembers525000014211104-66
1423Superpotters5230000921266-75
1424Livets glade gutter3170000112466-36
1425Team Sniper2800000264-15
1426Kaizers631000016213112-88
1427Team 3B6270000621943-105
1428Drømmen om Ullevål17000142115-9
1429Real One416002172737-32
1430Syndens Apostler4180000621023-31
1431732 Fossum-ila313000052618-14
1432El Gato1400001213-4
1433Arsenal_Fans1400000220-4
1434Buldogs1400000220-4
1435FKG135300001623588-156
1436Bar(sk)5210000112876-64
1437Red Devils1167000041224224-151
14382 foran skjema212000082248-33
1439Heimdal-Cagebuster's3170000102583-43
1440Hola Gringos211000172233-13
1441Åka i manesjen316000192535-22
1442Spark og Spring FC29000032410-15
1443Sexy Feib og gjengen2800000266-24
1444The Leftovers93900001522261-80
1445Trösket Södra FF29000042316-11
1446M-unit1400000221-5
1447Dekasebp1400000222-7
1448La Familia5220000721329-49
1449Folkhögskolan16000032124-8
1450FC Brevbärarna15000022119-8
1451Teknisk Fysik29000122513-29
1452Bønnane ifra nord211100072216-6
1453Håpet5200000521318-58
1454Luftkrigsskolen15000022121-13
1455The ShotgunZ210000052337-27
1456External Ducks1400000225-14
1457A. Ohnstad16000032121-8
1458Thomas er MANN1400001218-3
1459Jaujau315000082534-20
1460Nordicbet Futsal317001092641-30
1461Asskickers1400000224-6
1462Blakk Metal15000022113-10
1463John Mogensen2800001258-26
1464EGFC4220000142653-22
1465Tårnåsen1400001212-5
1466Tøytigrene2800000261-22
1467Flisbyen1400000220-8
1468Nåika1400000220-4
1469Simpsons1400000220-4
1470Pioner1600003219-5
1471Metallurg Dødsseilas2800003239-10
1472Hjermstad1400001217-5
1473Ildsjelene4240011172567-32
1474123ABC313000002114-38
1475Beardy Community1400000228-16
1476FK Smørefri312000022823-32
1477Darkhill417000082743-53
1478Nanoq312000042619-26
1479The Capones1500001226-7
1480Shayalaka417000072845-42
1481FK Fusball28000032316-17
1482Ameds Tigrar213000292238-20
1483Omars Venner29000032420-19
1484Lalo Sailors1500002218-6
1485Bamsemumsene210000042420-16
1486Vatos Locos1400000220-4
1487Sommer khader jeje1400000220-4
1488Sisteplass1500001227-7
1489Attack4170000521025-34
1490Hundvåg Futsal5210000721230-37
1491FC Fevanova1400001216-8
1492FC Bakrus314000262624-43
1493Hauen1400001216-7
1494Kings of making burgers FC1400001217-4
1495Trondheim Fotballklubb1057000036219187-105
1496FC Lion's416000062822-42
1497Euroheis15000012210-8
1498Malmo210000032514-26
1499Warriors212000172324-12
1500Bønnas Disipler83900022121689-61
1501Tanzania1400001214-6
1502Dunndee United1500002219-8
1503Abildsø Reunion6250000521824-86
1504Gipsy Kings28000012511-23
1505Vif 44270000182760-36
1506Real Furuset16000132115-11
1507Fjellgeit FK73100001121854-94
1508Romsås Futsal1159101135222120-85
1509Gipsykings, the pride of leather valley29000032412-15
1510Mekk FC210000032517-19
1511Røtlaget740001122216159-106
1512Team Antonsen63000001621294-77
1513F-7483500001222182-130
1514Viby IF1400001219-8
1515Skärholmens IdrottsFörening1400000221-10
1516Samhall AB1400001215-8
1517De Gömda Talangerna210000162211-8
1518Chumbow?1600003216-3
1519Överklass3180002132340-23
1520Stureby2800001256-9
1521Macody og hæren hans16000032115-11
1522Cody313000152625-32
1523Queens Park1400001212-2
1524Vi får se hva vi får til...5230000821343-63
1525Manglerud FC315000062717-18
1526G-spot210000152318-19
1527Mathisen Kickers14000002213-19
1528Brusfotball417000082859-57
1529FC Klick Klack733000016215113-93
1530Eva Lill3170000122372-35
1531Sliterne73500001821559-92
1532Plexus5220000721323-65
1533NHH29000042322-15
1534Don`t Worry, Be Happy :)1400000229-15
1535Nordnes United14000012110-10
1536Aero1400000229-19
1537Ingve313000072448-38
1538Reppe tSports313000052639-38
1539Det Andre Laget29000032426-26
1540Purple Kings315000172658-48
1541Knestrømpekameratene5200000221614-103
1542Real 50´s317001092632-22
1543Diffishalas FC1400001214-7
1544Oljefilter210000042411-11
1545Royal Maroc62800001521157-37
1546We all hate united1500002216-11
1547Det gule laget14000012120-14
1548Kvisten, Bønna og Drillo417000072856-43
1549Øl / kisa313000052653-41
1550Team Rana3160001102449-33
1551Sleivspark FC210000152321-19
1552Real Stud1400000223-9
1553Team Slåtten314000072534-28
1554Fotball-kameratene1400001215-5
1555Mjøskam FK5200000221611-70
1556IBC419000092825-36
1557Bønna\'s Disipler52300001021140-34
1558Thrillseekers313000032820-30
1559Goodwally1400000224-13
1560Olavs Menn9370000922632-77
1561FC Talentløs6250000521851-134
1562Weakest Link419000082945-43
1563Real Rundspill28000022413-21
1564HSI Damer1500001222-6
1565Hundvåksøy Idrettslag1400000223-13
1566Bluegunners313000032818-30
1567IFK BK IF1400000225-7
1568Smuts314000062629-27
1569Samba Suryoye3200011152356-33
1570Hässelby Sportklubb15000022112-4
1571Nifen Futsal419000092831-25
1572Club Atlético de Zinkensdamm1500002219-9
1573White "Blenda" Devils29000042325-19
1574Hola Gringos und der grosse...3180100122449-19
1575Pigg av!5230010132872-35
1576Junatid1400001217-13
1577Bergen Sør1400001216-5
1578Knutrud Kings210000042417-16
1579Gutta fra Calcutta4200000112744-42
1580Lekekameratene311000042521-30
1581TWAR1400001217-6
1582Fotballaget FK27000022312-14
1583Latino Lovers213010092316-9
1584Team Håland210000052317-9
1585Lykkisene2800000268-34
1586SK Amgo16000032112-10
1587Skru an som Nilsen1400000225-7
1588Zigo 51500002216-8
1589Flempan/Alvsjö15000022117-5
1590Arsenal Fans63910112829108-41
1591Boca Juniors de Tyresö212001062430-20
1592Västerorts BK62900001521276-57
1593Brosorna FC4210000102936-33
1594Södra Upsala SK3170010102533-24
1595A.C. Wärmdö4190000721033-36
1596Markör313000042721-28
1597Långholmen ISTE28000022411-16
1598Allihopa312000032713-19
1599Strangers16000032120-7
1600Et eller annet Møkkalag73500032321094-41
1601Alfa Omega314000062629-17
1602Gullholmen Pirates2700002239-9
1603Forza Milan316010082632-27
1604KlOvNeR i KaMp...!2800101252-11
1605Stella Rossa4260111182672-40
1606Henchoz´s Drenge1400000223-6
1607Istanbull3180002112546-25
1608B.F.C.4200002102852-53
1609A-Town314000062623-30
1610Egevoldens1400001219-8
1611FC Trikkerne28000032321-20
1612Santiago Wanderers314000062626-23
1613Verdt å vente på314000032916-50
1614ca.10001400002207-4
1615Massif MPU13530000824369-178
1616Kukaball1400000221-9
1617Mediepiratene28000022412-17
1618Stavanger Øst & Vest14000012110-8
1619Serviett1400001215-7
1620Comeback Attack1400000223-9
1621Kondomet sprakk!29000022514-22
1622Julegløgg1386212567217251-80
1623Marthol1400000227-11
1624Team Tønnesen74251113525133-36
1625Hei14000012110-11
1626Verano FC211000062312-8
1627Tha Playaz1500002218-6
1628Maroc gutta21000004248-12
1629Team Talmo211000062316-15
1630Pathetico Madrid29000022516-23
1631FK Slutt1400001217-6
1632Vi stiller Futsal3221100182253-18
1633Lokomotiv Findus4260013202478-15
1634100% Idioter2800001255-22
1635Pondus FC2800002249-25
1636Heggis Heggdal2900002257-16
1637Ramberg Brothers FC6240000921342-56
1638Team Tuttfres1400001215-7
1639LYNsj29000052221-10
1640Ulvene1400000225-10
1641OKOTB1400001217-9
1642Reidun1500002219-9
1643Piker 144200100102872-54
1644FC Hollywood63810012729161-86
1645Operagutta31100001288-35
1646Flå FC1500002218-3
1647Tors disipler314000052721-23
1648The Spaniards!63000001721185-43
1649TNT4160000221213-51
1650Galgeberg52700001321242-46
1651Gvarvianere313000052625-21
1652Flash29000052223-8
1653City Girls4201020122630-24
1654Fredflintstone210000052317-7
1655Pappas Engler1500011227-9
1656OSI Tuttene1400000220-3
1657Fjedle SK 22800001257-19
1658Players3180001102645-26
1659FC Burnout83700001621963-91
1660Lanca15000022110-6
1661Har du hår på an?1400000224-12
1662Tøffelgutta1400001216-6
1663F...påbox Bobbysocks636000124210107-66
1664Techno Attack847002132213134-55
1665Hydro Texaco Kvål1500001228-11
1666Unskilled n00bs210000032523-40
1667Mood´z313000042731-46
1668El Ormigos28000032324-29
1669Tufsefotball1400000220-3
1670Geir Junior eSports14000012113-7
1671Bedre enn Angus6240000321912-66
1672Sele United1400001214-5
1673Power Puff Girls28000022411-16
1674Kyllingstad Sportsverein15000022110-9
1675SK Plumbo6240000421824-81
1676Norwegian Liverpool94602112721798-60
1677Ole Brumm og vennene hans1400000222-5
167810:4..15000012213-18
1679Strinda FC15000012213-21
1680Liggeunderlaget IK312000022823-52
1681Totenkameratene15000012216-23
1682Hestku...15000022116-8
1683Inkululeko3150001102351-17
1684Spillestuen15000022113-11
1685LuftWAFFEL52300001021171-67
1686Serviett316000192534-21
1687FC Fjesing1500002216-5
1688Namsskogan Familiepark1400001215-8
1689Kretslaget med stor K!1400000225-9
1690FC Handjaggers63200021921176-40
1691Jæren Stein & Grus 2314000072546-23
1692Flatøy Allstars15000022110-7
1693Hengeløkke210000052323-16
1694Team Brende315000092452-30
16950,553510012627142-69
1696Kondistroillan73300001022181-115
1697Sjøpøls.Com73300001221991-113
1698Frank Strandli738000024212147-90
1699qk7k5260000162884-77
1700Grandmother F...ers210000042416-23
1701Real Mareritt63502212321081-42
1702Lund211001062320-13
17030.5210000062245-29
1704Los Gringos22401101923113-35
1705Team 7-mann3200011152391-38
1706Tine FFS5240000621657-98
1707Gutteklubben Grei212000082218-5
17081/2-Literens venner312000032713-29
1709Han e ude1400000224-6
1710Efene315000072625-21
1711Rikshospitalet5230000142737-26
1712The Hillside Boys1400001215-7
1713City Boys 12700001247-8
1714Norske Helter8320000722329-99
1715Bad Boyz312000032719-22
1716Knektene961002148211178-53
1717Kragerø1400001214-5
1718Jonnys BK1500002217-6
1719Gafko52300001021134-30
1720Milan314000082426-13
1721Ellingsrud Superstars311000022714-31
1722FC Pornopung214000182437-18
1723Flanders Flames313000062518-25
1724Gunde - the formerly known as Fisk210000052312-8
1725Bygdø Dream Team 11500002217-7
1726Fartsskvadronene29000022512-41
1727Kvigene16000032110-9
1728Foajéen 214000012111-12
1729Ergo Oilers28000012515-33
1730Øya1400000220-4
1731Bulldogs1400000220-4
1732Eurofighters FC Sofa53000002127105-58
1733The WannaBs315000082549-19
1734Lekent FK4210000132679-51
1735Pål Bang Hansens Disipler28000032325-27
1736Fosenborg28000032316-30
1737Jone e best6240000421820-83
1738Sakkis Pondus5290000192866-37
1739FC Show210000052317-10
1740Vær Varsom-plakaten135800012123596-148
1741De halle kalle29000032419-22
1742Jackpot 200029000042315-16
1743Tequila Bom-Bom2800001257-17
1744Vietnameserne B-lag316100082628-24
1745Team Hasselhoff2800001258-17
1746Terns Soldater639122126211120-50
1747Best uten Ball315001092430-14
1748Fantoft FC3170000102542-32
1749Super Troopers6250000721637-67
1750Fylla TwentyFourSeven1400000227-10
1751Captain Jack28000032312-16
1752Farmors Drenge312000012923-47
17537-fjell Kapital AS1400001214-7
1754Linjegods1500001226-8
1755Kontorrottene15000022113-15
1756BadBeats5260011152967-41
175712årTøs15000022113-7
1758Dooley6270000821744-48
1759Les Miserables315000172619-20
1760AC Tånegl15000112211-14
1761ENVY Clubbers29000122514-18
1762Malibu F.C.14000012111-13
1763FC Talenter313000132828-52
1764TufteB1400001213-7
1765Hisøy14000012110-4
1766Åregutan6240000721545-62
1767Sofagrisene15000012210-8
1768Nasty Moves741000228211118-56
1769Blink FK4170000421126-57
1770Have a ball210000052331-28
1771HISSI14000012112-6
1772Red Sea52701101321255-52
1773Wank United28000002612-28
1774Matningsdal IL2800002247-13
1775Wallah United1400000224-14
1776Total reKoll31300002299-22
1777Voss Fotsal-klubb1500002216-5
1778Voldsløkka BK29000042322-14
1779Rock'n Roll FK31200003279-38
1780Stubbankameratene315001082529-29
1781Feat1400001218-9
1782Boca San Lazarro 24170000321222-42
1783Forza Juve1400000222-5
1784Medo-Persia210000052328-8
1785Nordbø Power29000032419-17
1786Black & White1400000220-4
1787Raket Bowlinggrad1400000220-4
1788Kims Drenge1400000220-4
1789Tilsynskameratene312000052522-20
1790Narvik-Nor62700001321244-47
1791Snirg Bjarg84100012021982-74
1792Skipper Grevlingane1400000220-14
1793GSI417000072836-28
1794Noen312000022822-43
1795Drenicia15000022110-9
1796Jumbogutta28000012517-20
1797All star Dream Team1400001214-2
1798Logistikk1500002218-3
1799Skagen-022800001259-23
1800Hånes-patriotene315000072637-32
1801J1631200001299-38
1802Kiskontaff1400000223-8
1803Scouserene15000022118-5
1804Boca Latinos29000042320-13
1805Lillehammer Sko14000012112-5
1806The Lazy Butts210000052314-6
1807Sambagutta21000001267-14
1808Sagdalen FK415000042910-24
1809Sofienberg Park Rangers Kick&Run312000032713-24
1810Stiv og Støl FC3190000122544-28
1811Korsgård IL210000052310-8
1812Nådeløse Menn314000082421-14
1813Skredderåsen Headbutters Inc.314000062614-23
1814Godt og Blandet IF415000062714-26
1815Betong Rovers7280000622025-61
1816Milan3190000122539-28
1817Rex Rovers3170000102535-15
1818Manglerud 16250000721646-54
1819Paff Hoga1400001214-4
1820FC Pompel og Pilt3180000102627-27
1821E du sulten?28000022415-16
1822Boys from the county Hell312000022810-23
1823Apekattene FC1500002213-2
1824Heia ØL1500003215-3
1825Colargol210000042426-21
1826Elixia Young Boys211000072227-10
1827Arnfinns Helter43202102525105-26
1828Kjøttbyen83600001621859-61
1829Mammutkameratene29000042321-11
1830Hoppalong Cassidy1600003217-4
1831Askim Grill og Curling29000042313-10
1832Bryggebermen29000042313-14
1833Gutteklubben Tøff IL1400001215-4
1834Begynn å grin415000042917-30
1835Guttene FC94200001622453-82
1836Team Soulman316000072729-26
1837Spartak Haslum1400001218-7
1838Oningan1400001215-6
1839Team "Hva gjør ni?"29000032414-15
1840Fucking Småmål210000052323-10
1841De avdankede1400001216-6
1842Dream Team214000092326-8
1843FC Gule Blokka1500002216-5
1844Golden Girls FF210000232510-20
1845Vestlandsfanden4230130122926-26
1846Sommer som Vinter (jenter)1500011226-9
1847Båsmo & yttern29000042331-26
1848Ole cranon utd.29000032425-18
1849Tribute to Vidar Theisen314000042832-62
1850Drekka Mer52400011421194-70
1851Møringan760111247211295-125
1852Karate15000022115-15
1853Technicality312000032738-45
1854Kvartfinale211000062323-11
1855BI Stavanger1400001215-7
1856Wampeng52500001321056-50
1857Internazionale211000062323-13
1858Kick&run4190000721067-60
1859Ikke aktiv29000032414-14
1860A1400000226-12
1861RFM16000032110-5
1862Turbo Devils5210000721240-58
1863Skibbe29000032418-21
1864Brun29000022520-28
1865Sola Samba Fotball1400001217-6
1866"Mordi au"4170000421125-40
1867Cuzco1500001222-4
1868Proffene416000022125-92
1869Junkie United1400000226-18
1870Smiberget1400000224-9
1871FK Lynrask8340000922345-100
1872Emosjonene211000062320-13
1873Kast ikke fotball - for svin1600002224-7
1874Team Elite313000022913-32
1875Påskebæsene1400000228-13
1876In-team1600003219-6
1877Abdis Talenter4210010142551-33
1878Soccer Suckers28000032323-19
1879Bøndene210000032523-26
1880Giants1400001214-5
1881Nyggen United1400001219-6
1882Tangerudbakken Ballklubb 21400000222-4
1883L. Familia Reloaded1500002217-9
1884Sør Amerika Futsal2151010122137-12
1885Kapp Verde boys Futsall29000122515-17
1886Fat Belly Beats4210100102939-29
1887Veni-Vidi-Vici5220000921131-47
1888Kult med 3 navn42401011626104-41
1889BNH FC4160000221214-64
1890OSI2800001259-20
1891Treider Oslo416000072731-39
1892Pinoy Futsal210000052328-12
1893Green Street Elite (FK Dimitar's)52600011421051-43
1894Drop Bears2800001259-26
1895Carretera1400000226-14
1896Torden2500002216-6
1897Torshov1400001215-4
1898Krigsskolen 215000022115-12
1899Flamuri 21600002227-12
1900BTK Futsal6250000821528-43
1901FC Herrekesam1600002229-11
1902Tangen Mat FC1500001226-9
1903More In Længderætning417000062924-35
1904MagAnk United1500001226-11
1905Tveita5230000122938-31
1906LIG LIG FC1500003207-2
1907Alliance2800001253-12
1908Tor Håkon and the heartbreakers1400000222-6
1909The Powerpuffs16000032113-9
1910Monolitten M1400001216-15
1911Innbytterne210000042419-19
1912Batong Juniors Ufordøyelig Snøfrisk1400000224-8
1913Jafs FC4250101172654-24
1914FC Dnepropetrovsk1500002219-4
1915Kong Kennths Crew2800002246-20
1916Pepsi Mæx4200001112734-25
1917FC Merro210000142415-21
1918Forza Gattuso1500002219-5
1919Bane'nFaen1400001216-6
1920Puls Futsal2800001257-21
1921LFK-3211000062315-6
1922Gant Vestby1400001216-7
1923Athletico FC29000032412-19
1924Grunwald 141014000012116-9
1925Brødrene Brothers15000022111-7
1926Døves Futsal 22900002255-12
1927Moss Futsal3800001258-20
1928Nittedal United313000072423-16
1929Gæsjern FC1400000229-11
1930FC Mandagsfutsal4220000142653-25
1931Drolsum Fotball417000062925-35
1932BMIL Futsal1400000223-7
1933Team TuppeTupp28000022415-27
1934Nederlag62600011021445-54
1935Oppsal Allstars29000042322-21
1936Somaliske Vikinger315000072619-21
1937Holberg Plads Herreekvipasje1500002219-11
1938FCU (football club Useriøs)15000022119-12
1939Brotherhood1400000223-11
1940FK Brosundet28000022412-16
1941Langhus1400000224-11
1942Møkkalaget Oslo15000022110-8
1943Sentrum Futsal2900003248-8
1944Atosa's Venner29000042317-15
1945Bjørn1500001226-7
1946El Tiki-Taka Oslo16000032110-7
1947De Utrolige418000092745-28
1948Tennstålkameratene28000022412-18
1949Kråkerøy Kickers416000082630-24
1950Skikameratene4160000221216-54
1951Mystad FC2800000266-36
1952Noob Tubers210000222612-22
1953Kaspers asylsøkere210000242418-18
1954Team Rodans Playere28000022414-18
1955Kæmp Cool16000032111-6
1956Veitvet Futsal213001092232-8
1957The Dylans1400001215-4
1958FC Veitvet3190100112645-25
1959Gutta IL4200000112749-32
1960Askim FK2141000112140-8
1961Pauls Disipler5240003132944-21
1962Oftenes IL73300131521674-57
1963Bushido1400001214-3
1964Underdogs 20141400001216-7
1965Ac Milan1400000222-5
1966Westchester Flames1400001214-7
1967Center Rahma Futsal1400000225-9
1968Pilljevimsane1500001222-5
1969Spellagå 201464102112721282-52
1970Vestkantens utvalgte62700001321247-56
1971ØL United7290000921859-91
1972Kæzzeklæbben1400000225-8
1973Balotellitubbies42201121021037-34
1974FC Gurinestubben1400001216-4
1975Herrekesam213000042716-25
1976Oh'nos314010052712-20
1977# MedUansett1400002206-4
1978Suppelage211001172222-7
1979ABCDE F.C1400000224-10
1980Torsteinovich1400001215-4
1981Slovak Team (tidl.Galia)3130000121016-41
1982FC HurriKane1500001227-8
1983Blue Warriors316000162818-27
1984Valpene4190002102747-21
1985FC Vushtrria28000042215-13
1986TBA Stars!39000122512-14
1987Jan E. Fjell Flis Mur A/S4160000421016-42
1988SiLMa_Futsal1400001214-5
1989Stoke City16000132116-10
1990Chicken Tiki Taka1400001215-7
1991Unge Spillere15000022111-8
1992Oppsals Utvalgte29000042310-11
1993Outlanders FK2800001255-23
1994Dimmelæll212001062422-13
1995Nes i Hole210000042410-13
1996Nottingham Prisa3170010112437-22
1997Villa Paradiso FC313000052622-32
1998Hamburgers FC1400000223-9
1999FC Bingen 20151600003219-4
2000Ski Diamonds2800001258-39
2001Prolaps FC1400000225-12
2002Currently Unknown313000052618-20
20031 prosent igjen1500002215-5
2004Norsk pyramider1400000222-8
2005Blaker IL4242100192372-21
2006Nøgne Ø FC1700104215-2
2007Young Guns 20161400001216-7
2008FC Liebermann29000132413-11
2009La Familia212010072327-18
2010Lokomotiv Kalinka1400001216-4
2011Ultras Gauldal2800001259-27
2012Pussydestroyers FC1400001216-7
2013Flåklypa Futsal312000052520-21
2014Fredriksten Warriors313000032813-28
2015Panna FC1500102218-5
2016Sparta Futsalklubb16100042010-2
2017Veitvet Old Timers Futsal1400001219-8
2018Napoli1500002218-6
2019Svein-Arilds1400001219-5
2020Bremanger Futsal Elite210001062222-9
2021Bjørgvin Futsal Elite16100042018-8
2022Headbanger City29000122519-18
2023Sao Paulo Fc5240001921360-65
2024Underdogs NY14000012113-10
2025Lion Kings1400000220-4
2026Panama Beach1400000220-4
2027Nøttekraft315000072634-38
2028Nederlaget Bergen1400001217-6
2029Dalen FC312000022822-54
2030MRR-Too fit for football2800003239-6
2031Team Arna313000032816-46
2032Krabbeklo29000032426-18
2033Iskenderun 61400001218-9
2034SKG Rovers1400000227-10
2035Rain Brothers312000022819-38
2036Crispy Chicken nam nam419000192842-31
2037BadaBing53001011821087-58
2038FFC29000062132-13
2039Boogie Mink FC94000011522378-93
2040Sotra Futsal1400001218-13
2041The Black Team18001052129-15
2042Løvåsen1400001214-5
2043Cohibas1400000224-10
2044Os Pubis4180001102641-29
2045Barn leker73100001221748-80
2046Hurricane Futsal4250111152879-41
2047MFK4210002921050-46
2048De Ubrukelige4160000321124-42
2049Scorgasm Futsal52400101121160-58
2050Raske Menn minus 1 hals1400001216-6
2051500628000022411-22
2052Magallanes15000022116-11
2053Team Samba3190101132459-40
2054Justice League1500002215-3
2055Penguins211000172225-9
2056Munkeredet FC212010082221-11
2057Rundens lag1400000224-6
2058Victorious Secret15000022112-5
2059Baracudaz Futsal15000022110-7
2060Alcohooligans4210010112855-25
2061Outsiders73100001121859-54
2062Nordmoen's Second Coming18010052130-15
2063Dynamo Diggesen3160001102433-14
2064Polska5260001152972-46
2065Corneliskameratene5220000521541-59
2066REMA 1000213001082323-18
2067Veterinærstudentene1500002217-6
2068Sleivdal Jr31200001298-39
2069Nike15000022110-6
2070Team Useriøs315000082540-28
2071Badebygutta17000142114-8
2072Multivitamin29000022510-14
2073A-laget Oslo313000022913-30
2074FC Nummidalen15000012211-12
2075Gralaksan Oslo210000052319-9
2076Bukakas1500002218-3
2077FC Superaks1400001217-9
2078Alpha Elektro AS1400001215-6
2079Greit, jeg gir meg.1400001216-10
2080The Great Gætz1400001217-6
2081Fc Black Jack2800002249-25
2082The Reds6321101212988-44
2083Lundsia's helter4190001102751-43
2084Mandal Futsal211011072227-17
2085Elektro-Sivert Kr.sand17010042116-19
2086Vågsbygd Futsal4272020232295-16
2087All Star FC1400000224-10
2088Salve`s Bitches312000032715-27
2089Offsidefella1500012218-4
2090Always Believe!1400001218-10
2091Nitedalsekspressen med venner1400001214-5
2092Åmli Futsal2800001255-26
2093Janda FC104610112122377-78
2094Team Tard2800001257-16
2095FC Nif1600101237-10
2096Holland's Disipler1400000225-11
2097KSI Futsal 273300121321847-57
2098REVO Feet of Norway844012229213110-48
2099GSI 20111400001216-7
2100Skækk213011082332-15
2101REVO Feet of Norway 24180010621027-36
2102Nord FC Kr.sand15000022113-7
2103Bazzinga 2.01600102229-10
2104GSI Jags 152500121121243-35
2105Årmigas FC15000012211-7
2106Lund Futsal-Team1500001224-10
2107The A-team29000032415-24
2108Team Albert1400000222-7
2109Howdi5240010132950-43
2110Udevalla FC1500012219-7
2111Joga Bonito Kr.sand313000032814-22
2112Team Diamond's1500001226-9
2113F.C Point Pickers52400111021232-49
2114Dødsgjengen416000012135-43
2115HosFutsal16001032121-10
2116Colo Colo 081500012216-4
2117Rack City210000242416-20
2118Bingen FC31200002288-33
2119Fredrikshald/Prishtina Junior5270023182756-25
2120Cætt1500001225-10
2121Ishtar29000042313-11
2122Jordal FC72800001321353-40
2123FC FUP1400001216-7
2124Team Tennisen3130000121019-79
2125Team Nostra1400000223-9
2126Oslo Town FC93700001222342-123
2127Dardania Futsal (Kolsaba)72800001221444-52
2128Bompibjørnane1300001214-4
2129Team AXA210001052429-10
2130Rocky Balboa Idrettsforening14000012110-11
2131Sirdal vgs211000162321-11
2132Farmer's Gutta16000032124-9
2133FC Norjan Maajoukkue316000182628-36
2134McGladimus FC1400001215-5
2135Vrengen-Veteranene Club1400001218-5
2136Inter Furuset1400001214-5
2137Lindeberg CF1400001215-10
2138Sportsklubben Hajduk Bergen Stv53630203222106-22
2139Frank og Traktorvelterne1400000225-15
2140Indre Østerbro Futsal26100042023-9
2141Snæb Snibbedi Snob63100201621345-39
2142Austrått Futsal4170010421118-34
2143The Tigers210000052316-8
2144Dinhoens talenter631000317212103-53
2145Sør Rogaland Futsal5292210222575-30
2146Touzani Futsal1400000220-4
2147The Tiegers212001072328-16
2148Randaberg United1400000220-4
2149Bamboleio1400000220-4
2150The Blues28000022412-23
2151KINE1600012224-4
2152Steamsters4190001721029-29
2153T-H FC.1400002208-5
2154Byggmester BOB å di416000052930-39
2155Åserød Futsal413000052620-27
2156Anonimo4170000321220-52
2157Kopimaskin1500001229-9
2158Benidorm Reunited1400001217-6
2159Storhaug Futsal E210002042419-19
2160Kunstgrass2800002248-14
2161BiH Stvg313000172429-15
2162Brødre på tur1400000220-4
2163Nagu62901021321456-46
2164Team of Gardi73500122429111-44
2165xD3120000021010-58
2166ÅKKTG29000032424-14
2167Team Gjeldfinans1400000223-8
2168BSI Herrefotball314000162629-25
2169Sigadrillos29000022510-18
2170Stammekrigerne16000132118-6
2171Prins Tins & Co314000262637-23
2172Skagevegen16000132118-10
2173Christie Park SK 15200000121717-77
2174Skansens Ballklubb1400000225-10
2175Ytre Sandviken Ghetto312000022813-36
2176IndreSogn3150002102351-17
2177Tero Marine313000052626-25
2178Gruppe 31400001214-4
2179Poseidon Bergen5220000721329-66
2180Löwe4220011112963-43
2181NHH Masters4280210192772-37
2182FC Juventus63200121621481-40
21835 Stars28000012512-24
2184SANTIOS53001032028103-46
2185Polakos29000022511-25
2186Nissan's trofaste4261100192585-36
2187Cluster FL315000172631-28
2188Ibracadabra Bergen417000062924-39
2189Mannesaft1500001224-15
2190Fucking Småmål214010082429-21
2191Multiple Scorgasms313000042720-25
2192Panzer Jahnsen Ninja Turtles2800001258-21
2193GuttaFC 20141400001218-6
2194AS Roma315000152815-30
2195Hilton United211001052429-18
2196Alf Erdnis212010062430-25
2197Flaktveit futsal1400001216-6
2198BayerNeverLusen2900002259-23
2199Albania16000132112-7
2200Smørås1400000224-8
2201Mordk. United16000132115-7
2202Åsane FEA211000142517-14
2203Klauviss Futsal16000132110-12
2204Hentai FC2900001268-21
2205Partyfutsal316001192542-37
2206Baune Ballerz1400001214-3
2207Fudge211000162320-13
2208Soccer Warriors1400000225-11
2209Stjernelaget313000132819-28
2210Watford Futsal5220001421639-90
2211Gengar313000022912-22
2212AFG Stars29000042313-13
2213Moeh1400001215-6
2214AGILE FC1500011229-12
2215Okka Futsal28000142223-11
2216Drysaranne3180112112549-26
2217NHFHS2900012259-19
2218Jakob Ellingsen FC1400001217-11
2219Powernap FK1400001218-10
2220Oilbankers1400001219-8
2221Jones FC1400001214-3
2222Icht Icht1400001214-4
2223Fotball gutta1400000224-8
2224De flyvende babser1400001217-9
2225Stig Helmer1400000220-4
2226Kia & Co.1500000230-12
2227Leidulf1400000225-9
2228Grease Lightning28000022417-24
2229Mats J. e støgg52700001521091-60
2230Hippegutta1600003219-5
2231FAST Fotball1400000223-5
2232Vembli FK1400001215-4
2233Tufte 21400001217-7
2234UG-Cranes3170012112437-29
2235Frisör Abdo1400001214-10
2236Frekhaug Fighters313000072433-27
2237Lokomotiv Tiller6240000621630-56
2238Haugen Futsal84211002421676-68
2239Broes over Hoes1400001214-3
2240Armed & Pissed210000142420-16
2241Geidaringane42902112225103-40
2242FC P-svette Trondheim 352700001521067-41
2243Fot-kam4200000122650-34
2244The Junkies1400000220-4
2245Trondheim Frukt og Tobakk1400000220-4
2246FC Arsenal1400000220-4
2247Billingstad Oilers/Øllers1400000224-8
2248Guns & Trousers29000032410-8
2249Comeback Kidz5280001192762-27
2250The Jon Skolmen Experience312000042617-22
2251RR-gjengen28000012511-19
2252Gult4200000132557-25
2253Bøler Old Boys313000062524-20
2254Speedy FC29000032421-12
2255Boys in tha hood1400001217-8
2256Hard Rock Cafè312000022811-35
2257Ass Club Seven1400000225-8
2258Julius & Co.1400000226-9
2259Alea iacta est3150011102344-11
2260The Stockers52700211621048-29
2261Ozonlaget3160001102448-19
2262Mammaboyz1400001216-8
2263Albinognuene843001227214134-67
2264Riska United7240000721532-66
2265Munkene Donkeys1158002032224151-129
2266Waldemar United28000032311-15
2267Indoor Knights52610011727101-59
2268FC Kongens1400000220-4
2269Team Orangutang1400000220-4
2270Fræna1400000225-10
2271Moskvagjengen1400001213-3
2272The Simles28000022512-27
2273Woodstock Crew5260003172780-34
2274Pinky Tiger29000022524-36
2275Beef I.L28000032315-12
2276NUR1500001226-9
2277FC Goa Mann1400001216-8
2278Samlaget4170000421124-63
2279Erasmus314000052719-26
2280Tre Løver211000042511-14
2281FK Schweinhamps314000262627-31
2282Bekele1400000226-12
2283Nordschleife413000032821-39
2284Mean Machine313000022911-60
2285Skurven312000032715-24
2286Ølen IL G191400000226-13
2287Multiple Scoregasms2800000265-18
2288Galatasaray 20131400001215-6
2289BISERI212000282230-8
2290Sleivspark IL313000132817-38
2291Ila Galaxy4200001821046-54
2292Amigoz Futsal314000082443-27
2293Frank The Tank4200001102849-43
2294Myhraldo`s Stars313000042729-35
2295Kroppan 1416000052927-81
2296Inzagen16000132115-13
2297The Keanen's1400000220-4
2298Jack Black Warlock's1400000220-4
2299Filisterne1400000220-4
2300Bromstad Bombers29000032414-17
2301Green Team418000172933-42
2302PG Futsal849005033214142-68
2303Team Knokkel1400001214-3
2304El Ezawi Futsal29000032418-19
2305Dorsins Venner317010092642-32
2306Kun Kara83700121821764-62
2307H&M1400000220-4
2308HVUV Tropp Gjendem15000012213-15
2309Slitan1400000220-4
2310Pasmo1400000220-4
2311Svæno United1400000220-4
2312Lismarka ALIansen63300021921278-55
2313aQ Futsal3180100122454-17
2314Othilienborg Futsal 24220002152553-25
2315400000220-4
2316Greenpool124900001023765-166
2317Galante Futsal29000032422-20
2318Hall of fame1500002219-7
2319Tirsdagsgjengen1500001225-9
2320ABCDEFC73100001121857-75
2321Kyrksæterøra Futsal210000152318-10
2322Quizlaget314000062626-26
2323FC Desvalidos417000062928-39
2324Patriots 42800000265-18
2325Himmelblå28000022413-11
2326Patriots 20.05210000132527-27
2327Feliz Futsal315001062721-26
2328Viva Futsal29000042320-21
2329Nidaros Futsal 23190100142381-23
2330Konrad kamerater52500011321068-47
2331Patriots Fenway Sportsclub AS1400000225-9
2332FC PORRMJAU1400000224-6
2333Lat FK1500001227-7
2334Felleskjøpets Venner313000042723-26
2335400000226-10
2336Companeros United15000022111-13
2337FC Kosetommy4210001112842-36
2338Nederlaget FN1400000222-8
2339Små Arabiske Menn1500002219-6
2340Frøya Sjømannskor1500000233-14
2341Luftkrigsskolen 201216000032114-9
2342Narnia1400001213-7
2343FC Fuggi28000022411-18
2344Ariana Trøndelag4170000421121-42
2345Buspojkarna1400000226-11
234614501400001216-6
2347Sout1400002207-3
2348Niemis Disipler4260111182668-35
2349Kaizer Chiefs52700121421162-45
2350Meldal Mjølk & Gaming1500001223-9
2351To tom fir1400001215-7
2352Los Fútsalistas1400000223-6
2353Olympus211000152420-17
2354Taqivshananen28000022410-16
2355Tålmod4190001112641-23
2356Zizou Futsal210000152326-12
2357Ibra's Skulte Sønner1400001218-9
2358Zlatans Lärljungar2800001257-26
2359Rita's Breddeglyntja1400001216-9
2360Alfer & Co1500012218-9
2361Rønningen213000192230-13
2362Majorstuen Futsal E4160000421019-28
2363Kalinka RedStars2800001258-20
2364Søndre-nordstrand15000012210-11
2365Sørbråten IL4160000121310-104
2366Pak Ekeberg Futsal210001052312-12
2367Ultimate Futsal316000072724-36
2368Greåker Futsal4160000121313-70
2369BSKG4029000022517-27
2370Bayers213001072428-15
2371Oslo Vest Futsal5290012212673-31
2372FC Machetene1500001225-7
2373Guttaboyz Futsall83100011021941-57
2374irakiyan5220000521532-53
2375Vestby Futsal1673001034237137-145
2376Wam-Kam Futsal315000092426-16
2377Team Toppåsen6240000621627-60
2378Skills FC1400000223-8
2379Helsfyr Futsal3170000102544-24
2380Footloose FK315000062724-23
2381Piratene Oslo4190000102740-37
2382Friendship FC1400001216-5
2383Team Talsnes1600001236-19
2384Gunners28000022410-13
2385Prinsdal Futsal4200001122641-33
2386Mahjong14000012115-10
2387Langhus Futsal E29001042315-10
2388Mjøsa Futsal4160000121321-52
2389Smultbollen1500002219-6
2390TrickMates314000052732-37
2391Platinum315000082526-33
2392BSL FC1400000226-38
2393Bayern411000012810-45
2394Skøenåsen Chainbreakers2800001259-18
2395The Automators1500002127-12
2396Malm Invest313000061633-22
2397Klæbu Immigrants1400000135-12
2398Kroppan 20101400001127-9
2399Tempe Futsal1400001127-10
2400Mevlana Futsal1400001126-11
24018PT1400001122-5
2402Edina1400000133-10
2403Soup-A-Stars312000041725-36
2404The Disciples of Batman18010051220-17
2405PEKK1400001126-8
2406UNITED Tr.heim1400001125-10
2407Båthavna28000031418-10
2408OIL Galaxy Girls5210000611429-75
2409God og svett!1400000132-9
2410Allstar Tr.heim 201215000021212-17
2411Ramstad Gibb BK14000011211-12
2412Dæng! FK2800001166-31
2413AS Pølseskinke14000021115-3
2414Veni Vidi Vici1400001125-5
2415Roman Kienast14000021110-6
2416La Hermandad2800001168-20
2417DJ Dan Futsal16000141123-12
2418Kick&Run14000011211-14
2419Black and Yellow28000021510-39
2420Garstad FC1400001129-8
2421Luftkrigsskolen1400001126-7
2422Yunus-team1400001128-9
2423Team Supermario1400001128-13
2424A-team Tr.heim 20122800001166-36
2425Fotvoll17001041218-14
2426Sjutusenåtthoinner213010191346-19
2427Klys Futsal28000031415-19
2428Marin FK 20121400001128-9
2429Datakam et al.16000141119-9
2430Dårlig Oppmøte1400002118-3
2431Young Stars Tr.heim1400000132-12
2432Snapbackgutta4190010811034-36
2433CSK Futsal1400001128-12
2434Team Sør1400000134-9
2435FC Buvik 229000041423-22
2436Heimdal Karsklag1400000132-10
2437Erudio1400001128-7
2438Elite soldiers of the east side312000031821-29
2439Lurifax Futsal1400000137-11
2440Kremen av Namsos1400000133-10
2441Laget fra Bøgda14000021111-6
2442Hvitostene14000021111-9
2443Risza Locoz312000021917-53
2444Lokomotiv Kalinka1400002115-3
2445Fans of Bacon1700104128-6
2446Bazinga Tr.heim1500003119-6
2447Ultras Futsal313000061635-30
2448Russisk Folkedans1400001125-7
2449Gauldalsbataljonen312000041715-25
2450WayBack FC1400000134-17
2451Zlatans Lakejer1400000131-13
2452Minibarca1400001123-7
2453Slepen Innendørs1400001124-11
2454Stine Strand1400001129-13
2455Kurvefeber17001051126-4
2456Matprat15000131112-5
2457Roman's Utvalgte1400000133-9
2458Lille London14000011210-7
2459FC Hermandad312000001114-44
2460Gutta FK 228000031419-15
2461Atlético Ælgesæter312000001113-36
2462Lengderetning62600001111463-60
2463Goal Diggers312000051630-25
2464Gutta fra Calcutta 201315000031116-6
2465Etaten FC18100071036-6
2466Snapchat FC1500002125-8
2467Le papa deuces15000031116-4
2468Stangberget Futsal18100071016-6
2469OIL Flyskrækk Galaxy1400002119-5
2470Flå Youngboys1400000134-23
2471El Magic1400001125-11
2472Kampen e avlyst1400001124-5
2473Fem & Førr1600011146-20
2474Frøya Futsal312000031814-19
2475Orkanger All-Star1400001126-7
2476Team Cahill17001051121-8
2477Real Material14000011210-8
2478Sandefjord Futsal E4231201151747-33
2479Delicious & gourcious14000021111-2
2480Sneikens utvalgte1400002119-7
2481Sinsen Futsal Elite315101071719-22
2482Holmlia Futsal210001141521-16
2483Nannestad Futsal1400000130-6
2484St. Hanshaugen Futsal314001071621-21
2485Ballgutta FC1500002127-8
2486Leyendas FC313000051721-31
2487Knall Ball211000051523-20
2488Team Kake1400000132-29
2489Hogs IL1400001124-8
2490Mollas Futsal Elite1400001125-10
2491KJELSÅS GALAXY1400000134-11
2492Barca jr.16000031210-6
2493Tripolis314000061723-25
2494Kjelsås Futsal2800002158-30
2495Esler FK15000031121-8
2496Møllas Futsal Elite210000051417-14
2497Gosserne1400000132-8
2498St. Olav Futsal16000041115-6
2499FK Kokkos1400002118-5
2500Hagan1400001126-12
2501På tilt1500002128-9
2502Stasjonskameratene1400001125-5
2503Absolutt Jihad1400001126-6
2504The Mighty Lyn 88's1400001124-5
2505Grue Futsal17000151123-11
2506Ikke fra Oslo Fotbaill1400000130-5
2507Fræna Futsal 215000031116-5
2508Team Azzuro1400000132-14
2509The A-Team29000041413-10
2510Oslo Town21400000132-10
2511Kaptein Petter & CO1400000133-12
2512Leones Locos2800000176-36
2513Løkka Futsal1400000134-14
2514Bompibjørnene28000031413-18
2515Elektro-Sivert312000031815-24
2516Nashat laget17001051117-8
2517FC Bratlie1400000133-13
2518Mr. BIG15000021210-8
2519Redd Regnskogen1400000133-13
2520Hvemerdu1400001123-5
2521Fc Dardania210000051416-13
2522Medioker18001061121-8
2523Tamil Futsal Union417000081831-27
2524St.Løkka Futsal29000031515-13
2525Aller United6240000212123-86
2526Nedre Prinsdal Futsal1400000133-11
2527Moss Pirates212000031811-22
2528Powerpuffpinglorna15000021212-13
2529Team Fluffy Futsal28000031420-18
2530HakerødFK1400001125-10
2531FC Løkkefotball1400000132-22
2532Lett match Oslo315000091532-15
2533Kempo Oslo1400002119-8
2534FK Svørten28000021510-25
2535Søplestøggen14000031014-4
2536Studenten1400002118-3
2537Go-Go BAHR1400001124-19
2538TeamAlpha1400002119-9
2539Northbeach futsal<315000021210-12
2540Athletic Steaua104400001912483-106
2541Barnehagegruppa Såklart1400001129-8
2542Jordal Undergrounds4190000611233-46
2543Lekekameratene Wang16000041111-2
2544Milf Hunters2800002158-35
2545Desi Vikings1400001125-13
2546Rasta Futsal S.Nabi1400000132-14
2547Utrent FC83400011911475-50
2548Oppsal Bjørner1400000133-9
2549Team Magnin1400001126-14
2550NorthBoys4190001101838-32
2551Dugagjini Futsal1400001127-9
2552Oppsal Cougars1400002116-5
2553Solhaug Futsal1400001125-7
2554Maghreb United14000021116-3
2555Fc Liggeunderlaget7280000612130-105
2556Bøtte Balletten FK1600013126-6
2557Mghrib FC1500002128-7
2558Langhus Futsal16000041120-7
2559V.E.S.TI.A14000021116-12
2560Duske Musene14000001311-27
2561Team Steen3200200141580-44
2562Juventus1400000139-24
2563Kiki Musampa29000031514-31
2564Vernon1400001127-14
2565Er det dig Sabbi?14000021113-8
2566MTS1500002129-12
2567Paok Thessaloniki1400000130-6
2568Oddsarna211000261421-13
2569Mina Bästa Vänner1400002118-9
2570La Donna1400001125-7
2571Kulufornia18010051218-10
2572FC Gangsters1400000136-18
2573Kebabrulle1400000134-11
2574Fettmunnarna1400001127-7
2575Team Tuttis16000031228-7
2576Laban5200000211721-79
2577Verdenslaget og Bols15000021212-8
2578Zero3170000111540-23
2579Group of Legends5200000511433-82
2580Kurdistan Juniors FC16000041111-6
2581Bedre enn sist?1400001125-5
2582Greigutta1400001124-5
2583Bjøråsen14000011212-9
2584Dalajentan1400001127-8
2585ABC Startsiden29000051315-14
2586BBK1500001138-14
2587Lucky Strike1500001133-10
2588Opil Futsal15000021210-10
2589De nye seks vennene og Bård5200000511433-68
2590Underdogs United1400000135-14
2591Gjengen1400000133-20
2592Soper G314000071620-27
2593Juvenils FC1400001129-15
2594Camp Nou1400001124-9
2595C-laget28000031419-21
2596RG Futsal2800001169-22
2597Smekk1300001128-9
2598McGladimus1400000144-14
2599Musehus2900012165-20
2600Beef IL1400001125-5
2601Molkeholen FC1400001124-8
2602Wasss!1400001125-10
2603Divide et impera15000031111-7
2604Rema-gjengen1400000130-6
2605Copa Santos2800001164-15
2606Forstadens Hotshots 21400001125-7
2607Ølhundene211001061432-21
2608Algeriet1400001129-13
2609Sportigan Vordingborg14000021117-7
2610Centrum FF14000011212-8
2611Teppelaget73100001111957-84
2612FC Strækk312000051619-18
2613The Rat, The Boat & The Sexy Pulver1500002127-8
2614Bergmend28000021511-18
2615Steinhovas Vitner1400000130-6
2616The Gunners29000041414-13
2617Wwas16000131216-6
2618Åpen Soning!!29000041428-32
2619Club 429000051326-17
2620Just5200001611434-68
2621Steinbånn15000021210-7
2622Bohemen Fotball2800000175-31
2623Tøyen Futsal210000061324-14
2624Teori i Praksis1400000134-10
2625Mediaplanet1400001129-11
2626Liverpool1400000130-6
2627Jesper & Co.1400000130-6
2628FC Strand1400000131-12
2629Jack and Black1400002115-3
2630Leftside Dalmatians1400002117-7
2631BHF1400001128-9
2632Skameid1400001123-9
2633Bjef14000011214-15
2634SoperG15000021210-14
2635Tord Izak Camry15000021210-17
2636Monsterbedriften1500002129-14
2637Memento Mori1400000138-20
2638Over the Top14000021118-7
2639Farmers Gutta15000031115-7
2640Chilloz15000031112-6
2641Andeby Futsal1400001127-17
2642BSKB1400000132-13
2643SUKS211000151527-24
2644Gladsaxe Futsal14000011213-11
2645Avaya28000011613-39
2646Roskilde Futsal1400002119-8
2647Holbæk Futsal14000011211-13
2648Mandrillen FF16001041131-11
2649Sundby Futsal16010031217-17
2650Brøndby Dyreklinik210001031621-30
2651Hasenschwandter Allstars15000121210-19
2652HB15000121210-14
2653Surf and Play17100061032-10
2654Ulf Kirsten Dream Team15000131114-6
2655AQUA STYRER16001021316-22
2656Kun en Pibe211100071339-32
2657Schnaps1400000132-7
2658Vores bedste spiller er i Istanbul..Torres15001031114-9
2659Hyænerne1400002118-5
2660El Moro16010021313-18
2661Fender Benders1500002128-5
2662Seek and Destroy62900101311551-55
2663VASCO DA KVAME1400001129-11
2664Olsborg Kikkers3150002101433-16
2665Team halvseint1400000133-10
2666Bryne Futsal517001081831-26
2667Barely Athletics210000161315-12
2668Skills.com28000021511-13
2669Blame my mama1400000134-14
2670Åndenes Makt28000041320-13
2671Stuttgarter Kickers1400001126-10
2672Luffen314000151840-40
2673Bygdasamba18100061127-12
2674Wang Futsal3150001111344-16
2675Kreativ FK2800000174-45
2676Team Promille29000041420-16
2677Ogna internasjonale flyplass15000021213-6
2678Bakrus Stvg1400001124-8
2679Sleivdal1400000135-15
2680Team Kenya1400001127-7
2681Lunde Futsal E1500100142-15
2682Noroff's Finest1400001125-7
2683Øyane313000081425-23
2684Lye Futsal2800000176-29
2685Norbotn Playa Meg IL1400001125-8
2686FK Mustafunte4170001101654-39
2687Lengauer28000031412-21
2688River plate Stvg1500002126-8
2689Midjord Futsal5250020171765-23
2690The Dirdalz312000011107-48
2691Leynen28000021511-11
26921337 HaxXors1500000143-11
2693Toradar15000031112-7
2694Bank-i-bordet1400000132-9
2695Kjibe Våg1400001125-14
2696Footsal gutta1500002128-10
2697Flowerpower1400001122-3
2698Tyrkisk Pepper4251102211368-19
2699Ålgård1400001124-9
2700Lye Street Elite1400001126-9
2701Figgjo Futsal Klubb11440000813536-200
2702Sie Balla4200001101944-33
2703Den glade ungdom og Håkon2800000174-34
2704Fiken brødrene1400002116-6
2705Sviland Guttane1500003119-6
2706Kickers Stvg2600002135-10
2707Ecstasy6270020312317-89
2708First Price1300001118-3
2709Mosvær Madness1500000143-18
2710Studentlaget15000131110-5
2711The Players Stvg1400001128-9
2712El Mundo Del Futbol1400001128-9
2713Baltas Alus312000031818-28
2714Random15000021210-5
2715Awesomeness FC1400000131-19
2716Rosinen i Pølsa1400000133-12
2717Multishow15000041015-2
2718The RandomZ1400002117-8
2719Piratos14000021118-11
2720Comton United14000021110-4
2721Bajas FC1400000134-17
2722B-laget 20151400001125-4
2723Posten 1400000135-14
2724Who Ate All Depay1400001123-7
2725Multiple Scoregasms1400000135-11
2726Treningsgruppe 229000041412-13
2727Bayerns Venner1400001127-9
2728Nidaros FK 20151400000134-12
2729Julegjøn1500002126-8
2730Stokedal1400000135-11
2731Svetanka FC1400000137-17
2732Slumland United1400000132-15
2733VQB1400000132-9
2734FC Lett1400001126-8
2735FC Flight Mode15000131110-5
2736Smell n United210001161318-10
27378100000100-0
27388100000100-0
27398100000100-0
27408100000100-0
27418100000100-0
27428100000100-0
27438100000100-0
27448100000100-0
2745Fjell Flis & Mur AS26100041112-8
2746Kvernhuset All-Stars1400001123-8
2747The A-team16010031213-12
2748Uregistrert Futsal18100071023-6
2749Idrettens Alkoholikere1500001135-17
2750Neple and the neplenektars16000131211-11
2751Halden Allstars1400001129-7
2752Team Finn J17001051126-9
2753Fantikkenavn FC1400002117-8
275451 shades of Jeløya1400001123-15
2755Joga Bonitos FC1500102126-8
2756Die Antwoord1400000136-9
2757Kremen1500011134-14
2758Christiania1400000132-8
2759Eliten1400001122-11
2760NtG-punktet1400001124-10
2761Adem Jashari1600013129-4
2762FC Ullevål17010051119-7
2763Mors Engler28000011614-22
2764Lokomotiv Kalinka1400000133-11
2765Relasjoner1400002116-3
2766Tiki Taka1500012126-7
2767Valyrian Steelers15000131110-7
2768Hang United1400002117-5
2769Selecticos1500012126-4
2770Rubens varme gleder1400000130-6
2771Lillehatten Indoor14000021110-7
2772FK Draget1400000130-22
2773FK Kinsek 283500011312174-86
2774Beleza Futsal5230001711526-40
2775Løv ham315000171733-26
2776Bad blue boys1400001126-10
2777FC Gaylords1500002128-12
2778Grillstovo17000141227-18
2779Jon Magnus16000131227-11
2780Les diciples d`Alexandre15000031128-9
2781Sleivspark313000061634-25
2782Bergen I. Lag1400000136-14
2783MA(d)1400000134-35
2784Tennisen FC313000051740-21
2785River Plate1400000137-16
2786The Maddafakkas 218100071024-11
2787SveinArilds16000131217-9
2788Loddefjord Futsal313000051722-22
2789Erpolat Futsal1400000136-19
2790Ole Utbrudd1400001127-11
2791Bernt United3140000211117-46
2792Arne og venner14000021114-4
2793Viking Charros14000011213-7
2794FC Tiger Tiger1500002124-15
2795Loddefjord futsal E16010021315-14
2796Jalala16000131217-11
2797Cold Outbreak210000271231-14
2798Juventus FC1400001128-7
2799AED IL14000021112-8
2800Lerøy Mat1400001124-14
2801Iglesia de Cristo1500001133-18
2802Benchwarmer's1600013128-10
2803Fjellsiden FK1500011136-14
2804Hellas 200415000121213-9
2805Bristol Rovers Indoor14000011212-9
2806De fire vennene og Finn14000021110-7
2807Fongpay1400001126-11
2808Sauna FK73000001211766-72
2809Hallaooo16000131222-12
2810Bakkebøen212001071432-23
2811Askøy AFK28000021513-34
2812FC Ulsmåg1400001122-7
2813Boys With Toys29000031518-51
2814Krøplingarna IL2800001168-67
2815Kjell Heroes1400001124-9
2816Quoella United2800002159-35
2817Claus Turn29000051323-13
2818Stølasabben29000051325-11
2819Team Esteban Julio1400002119-6
2820Boca Juniors 216000031217-11
2821Ferdig Fotball16000031214-12
2822Sk Hajduk Bergen 2212000191243-15
2823Deportivo La Ndås5180000511226-30
2824TeamTempoGigante1400000132-9
2825SK Kjernen4160000411119-50
2826915000011312-18
2827The Nils Johan Sembs1400001127-6
2828Happy Campers1400001122-4
2829Puffpuff Rangers1500002127-6
2830Ekte FK1400000133-12
2831Bjarg Futsal16000041114-8
2832Geir Hasund14000021110-8
2833Full Pakke1500002129-15
2834Flamengo 216000131220-14
2835Team 7 Up2800001168-24
2836The Tartan Army1400000134-9
2837Porto Gal5260003161966-41
2838FK Sosialdemokratene312000031815-50
2839Tris28000021513-39
2840Fullkorn1400001123-15
2841Stars FC1500002127-12
2842The Artists Formerly Known As Promising15000021210-9
2843Kaptein Kabelsatan14000011212-16
2844Frøya 21400001125-7
2845Fotballgruppa1400001126-9
2846Joker Austevoll Futsal4220002161578-21
2847Cuoccas bajàs ja ruohta29000031519-19
2848Kondis15000021217-6
2849FK Eggknuser1400001125-14
2850Frp1500001136-12
2851Coon Nation5200000411529-77
2852Channel 4 News Team1400000137-13
2853TIAS15000031115-8
2854Mulen1400000136-20
2855Vi fra lanne!1400000132-13
2856Bastos15000021210-13
2857Hælspark4Life1400001125-8
2858Radøy-kongjen3120000111022-47
2859Same Landslaget avd. Bergen FC14000021118-8
2860Futsal Turtles1400001126-11
2861Godt & Blanda1400001128-17
2862Nymarks Guttene2800001167-29
2863Fc Hamburger1500002127-10
2864Skandiabanken17001041225-13
2865Team Subsea1400000134-8
2866Deaf Boys313000081436-20
2867Flaktveit Gjengen1400001129-17
2868Team PokerStars17001041219-16
2869FC PanzerTilt313000051724-39
2870Sunnmøre Tennis1400001126-7
2871Sofa Griser1400001128-15
2872AC Dalen210000071229-20
2873Pølseelskerne1500003119-5
2874Sportslige Krabbeklo Ballklubb1500002129-13
2875Thriller315000161831-30
2876BIH OB1400001128-14
2877Fag mennene14000011210-13
2878Esteban Julio Ricardo Montojo Deroso Ramires1500001138-11
2879Martin Smith15000031118-10
2880Dalen Futsal 2010313000171525-11
2881Habibi15000021210-8
2882Bremanger Futsal 21400002114-2
2883Ponde og Jokkus211001061421-20
2884FC 2-0 Til Oss1400002119-13
2885Kan du se meg?16000141116-7
2886Hvitingene1500002126-9
2887Leeds United1400001123-12
2888Libido Incesticide4160000211319-65
2889Kongen Svein15000031124-11
2890Black and White17010041222-9
2891Serie A Futsal1400001128-13
2892Total901264102444119183-105
2893Nest Sotra Futsal1400001127-11
2894Krabbeklo 20111400000132-14
2895Latvia210000161330-19
2896Tommie og Co14000021112-4
2897Bray Wanderers1400002118-6
2898Hallands Mix1400001123-13
2899Rosa Elefanter28000021511-15
2900Eg-hasje-nåkå-her-å-jæraaa1500002123-11
2901The Wolfpack53000132118120-35
2902Tjukken & Co1400001124-20
2903Hindenburg Groundcrew418000181924-21
2904FC Bergen28000021515-21
2905Varden FK29000021613-22
2906Nymark Reunion1054012236117168-87
2907Parkettgutta1400001125-7
2908Underdogs Futsal Bergen210000141520-21
2909Gunners15000021215-12
2910Fyr og flamme 201115000021210-10
2911Olympique Bergen16000131218-9
2912Oppoverbakke3190110141455-27
2913Kooorales312000021918-66
2914Playa Futsal1400000134-20
2915Gulvvarmeskolen United16000121310-10
2916Colorline Bergen2800001169-25
2917Oppsal1600014118-5
2918Tamil Sports Club1400002118-10
2919Norske Utlendinger17010051131-10
2920Tamil Union1400002117-4
29218100000100-0
29228100000100-0
29238100000100-0
29248100000100-0
2925Rimi Kolonial211001061436-25
2926Nedre Glomma Futsal1400000130-9
2927Trophy Catchers1400000130-9
2928Mira's Avkom1400000130-9
2929Republic Gaming1400001127-12
2930Hvorforikke1400001129-12
2931Not Famous1400003108-2
2932DK Solvang Futsal14000021111-7
2933Fluffy Kittens ifc6200000411539-57
2934Mujahedeen3180002111659-21
2935O.F.A1400001129-9
2936Dreamteam FC14000011215-14
2937Hakeesh29000041430-24
2938$Stabæk$2800003148-22
2939Frigg Futsal16000041118-10
2940Let's Fifa 1016000041138-6
2941Åssia14000021121-4
2942Pelle og Proffen IL1500001137-17
2943Stovner 091400000133-10
2944Trosterud Futsal1400001129-11
2945Guttakrutt15000021213-10
2946Vålerenga 0916000041122-9
2947Kolbotn Junior 2417000071940-47
2948MR Soda4190000511325-44
2949All Stars 0916000041113-7
2950Akutt Akilles28000041321-12
2951ASDF1500002126-15
2952La Carretera29000041414-25
2953Oslo Ludo1500001135-10
2954OSI Futsal62900021411450-44
2955St. Hallvard Futsal Team1500002128-6
2956Nævis og Co15000031113-7
2957Dolze & Gabana Boyz1500002127-7
2958Young Athlets16000041112-5
2959Team Klumpesnusk1400000134-12
2960Varan17001051123-4
2961Team Barabam16000031214-7
2962Copacabana Beachboys14000031017-4
2963Den Gamle Dame1400001123-5
2964Tornado Sauda14000011211-10
2965Internationel Fc1400000134-12
2966Dinamo Futsal415000071721-17
2967Rassnils Oslo1500003118-6
2968Søppla FFK29000041416-17
2969Tek Shbila16000141114-7
2970Furuset Oslo28000021515-35
2971Fc Junior212000161523-17
2972FC Jokke311000141616-21
2973Oppsala14000021118-6
2974Fluffy Fc1400000135-10
2975Sushi316000081734-30
2976Norway Beachsoccer17000151120-7
2977OsloDøve Girls1400000132-29
297879Bussen FC14000021116-5
2979Marca Futsal14000011212-11
2980FC Gamlebyen Oslo7290000312521-105
29817th Heaven1500002127-7
2982The Red-Blue Blur1400001126-12
2983Trosterud 3311000081225-10
2984Robots in disguise1400000135-13
2985Maverick FK1400000135-11
2986OLA Oslo14000011212-10
2987Dardania Futsall 2010210000071218-7
2988HGH1400001125-8
2989Los Tranqilo's15000041016-4
2990Spenol16000031215-11
2991EDR United2900003155-19
2992Askers Utvalgte1500002125-7
2993Tokerud Alliance28000021513-20
2994Hammers Tjenere15000041020-5
2995FC LIPP17000141210-6
2996Lierjuvelene1400000138-14
2997Salazinhos28000021511-19
29984Subsea12440000513831-167
2999Parkettgudene211000081234-16
3000Avdankade Storstjärnor FC28000051231-22
3001Gå gå Grüner16000041131-8
3002FC Laajab16000021311-11
3003Olagligt1400001125-11
3004Team Extreme Oslo62300001111154-55
3005Musejegerne15000021217-7
3006The Mantits2900001172-18
3007Batong Juniors313000041815-22
3008Fantasy17000151113-7
3009Lårmusklene1500002125-8
3010FC Knorr14000021114-12
3011Manglerudkameratene18001061122-7
3012No Ordinary Family1400002117-7
3013Hard work beats talent if talent doesn't work hard1400001127-6
3014Tawfiiq4190001411421-49
3015Pitbulls1400001125-9
3016Lion Kings Oslo15000031110-6
3017Team No Name29000031522-15
3018FC Gamlebyen Oslo 21400002116-6
3019Hanaborg Foppall1400001128-10
3020Bjerke United1400000130-6
3021ESATI2400002117-6
3022Asker Gutta28000021510-15
3023Futsal de Moss312000031813-34
3024OBE m.m.15000021211-7
3025Fot i bakken Saftblandarlaug1400000130-6
3026Bosancherosi1400002119-5
3027Fredagsfotball314000181540-24
3028ILKS28000031412-14
3029Patetico Madrid1400001126-8
3030Sweeney Todd16000041112-4
3031Veitvet Hvit & Rød -241500002127-8
3032LøkkaSquad1400001125-4
3033Tveita Gutta4180000111654-24
3034Torpedo Søndag1500003117-6
3035The Kir Faces210000051431-20
3036DOGGS3170010111544-28
3037Bare Birger16000031212-4
3038Grüner Jr21600004119-6
3039Oslo Vest Futsal17000151112-5
3040Svett og Klam BK4180000111636-20
3041Partysvensker BK2800002155-11
3042All Star Sweden15000031119-3
3043Greeesss210000041514-23
3044Bygdetunet1400000134-13
3045Tiki Taka Publicom15000021210-9
3046Oslo Truck Center1400000133-26
3047Jæææværn1400002119-12
3048FC Metalist1400002117-4
3049Stabæk G1516000031216-8
3050Mokkalibom1400000134-15
3051Dream Girls313000061620-18
3052Ball i Hatt 201115000031115-9
3053COYW1400001125-11
3054Spider Pigs1500001134-9
3055Pussycatballs1400002114-4
3056Alle er brødre1500002124-6
3057Pedagogene1400003109-3
3058BoooYah!16000031210-8
3059Skeid Juniors1400001125-9
3060BI Finanselona211000061430-17
3061Røkla IL1400000133-12
3062Fc Asylmottak1400001124-8
3063High Definition FC1400001126-8
3064Team International17000151114-5
3065Garden Broilers1400002118-3
3066M-Unit Futsal15000021211-9
3067Manglerud City F.C1400000131-22
3068Skeid JR Elite16000031213-12
3069Gutta Klikk Klakk29000021612-25
3070Friends FC14000021111-6
3071Skui United1400002116-6
3072K.F.C (Kristianien Fodbold Club)2800002159-23
3073Power Rangers1500001136-18
3074Løkka 201217000151114-7
3075U.T Futsal (tidl.Bakrus)62800001211554-44
3076Baya Futsal18001051215-9
3077De med de vanvittig stygge draktene1500002128-8
3078Pål sine høner (Oslo)14000031011-1
3079Galaxy Oslo15000021210-8
3080Team Laser1400000135-12
3081Høyt Press (tidl.Bråkmakerne Futsal)52300011011234-46
3082Kampfiksarna17001041219-12
3083Azadi1400000134-10
3084Urutinekameratene4240002171649-25
3085Singlettene317000091736-24
3086F.C Galacticos1400001124-7
3087Juleleik1400001127-7
3088Young Talents1600002138-12
3089Rack City1400001124-9
3090Norwegian House Mafia16000041111-6
3091De Forente Arabiske Kamerater1500001135-7
3092Manglerud Gutta1400000135-12
3093Zanka Flow42802101711064-41
3094Træckmeinia1400001125-12
3095Unstoppable1500011133-9
3096KiwiGutta1400000133-15
3097Starr United1400001127-4
3098Team Breitling Rett Ned1400002116-4
3099Cash is King1400000132-12
3100Ibracadabra1400002119-8
3101Man Chest Hair United418000081934-27
3102Amigos1500012126-10
3103Bonerboys4170101111559-20
3104Røstuminators314000071635-29
3105Fruity Marmeladez211000071322-15
3106Slettheia finest15000121214-10
3107GSI Felles1400001126-7
3108Gim-Kam313000041816-31
3109LBSK 201416001031215-13
3110Coolgroup210000041512-21
3111Lions1400000132-13
3112Rabona17000121410-16
3113De som egentlig vant (tidl.Forsvarsk.)4180000511227-42
3114Deafpower1500002124-2
3115Bare toska313000031920-44
3116Askim FK 982900002168-24
3117Krokstadøra IL1400001122-6
3118Gutteklubben grei1400001125-4
3119FC Bailando1400001129-8
3120Samverkelaget1400001127-8
3121Quattro fantastico + 11400001126-10
3122Paralympiakos28000021518-32
3123Team Red Sea1400001127-10
3124Lojal FK1400000138-21
3125FC Tebege16000031214-11
3126Jalla Futsal1400000138-12
3127Panna-cakes14000021111-4
3128Ding Dang Doodle 2014314000091431-14
3129Sompmyra Oldboys 4212000161517-14
3130Nordre Åsen 11400000136-12
3131Beast Coast FK1500001138-8
3132Ahvenanmaa1500002128-13
3133DDD FK29000011710-38
3134Moss Maritime1400001129-13
3135Quartz210000041513-22
3136FC Brazzers Oslo83600102211397-51
3137B-laget 201418001151218-10
3138KFC1400001125-9
3139Saftsuse1400001126-13
31409 FC15000021218-15
3141Please Whine211000081230-15
3142FK Vatos Locos15000031112-8
3143Bikkjebula FC2800002158-38
3144Jah Rastafari1500002125-8
3145Rolvsrud FK1500002129-7
3146FC Sharks1400002116-5
3147The Diabys1500002127-6
3148HasleShiet Futsal16000041124-6
3149Ulrik Ivars15000021213-5
3150Lommedalsgutta1400000132-17
3151Raja Holmlia1500002127-7
3152F.C. NOlook312000061525-22
3153Team Odemwingie18100071015-6
3154Orstad Futsal2800001167-19
3155Team Sebbi1500011139-13
3156Joakim's dream team1400000132-10
3157Blod, svette og null grining5200000211713-151
3158Benjamins Disipler1400001124-8
3159Wangens Disipler1400002119-4
3160Habilidad4180001511232-66
3161FTW1400001124-10
3162Jalla Futsal OF15000031110-4
3163Prishtina Junior FFK3221011181352-24
3164Classic XL1600003129-15
3165Bkk FC1400000130-6
3166Laget1400001127-13
3167Victorious Secret HW15000011310-15
3168Krigsskolen 201517000141219-7
3169Futsalcup1400001126-9
3170Unique1400000135-11
3171Kilimanjaro Boys3160020101528-24
3172Lakselusa15000131111-8
3173Ris Beasts1500011136-16
3174Kebab-Superdrive16001041121-6
3175Barca's Juniors1400002116-7
3176TikkTakk1400000133-14
3177Zlatans soldater1400001127-12
3178Buøyghetto1400001124-10
3179Clitoseures rex15000121214-12
3180Myratunet42100111011059-41
3181xscala team1400000137-20
3182Kalmar Blå1500002128-10
3183Kalmar Rød15000031116-6
3184Actic Fantastic1400002118-8
3185Frigg 201515000021221-5
3186Dream Team X!1500001134-7
3187Cruzeiro15000031113-2
3188Vestligutta1500003118-2
3189Godfoten 20152800001165-27
3190MAS15000031119-7
3191Dønski1400000133-18
3192Frogner Idrettsforening6240000411926-73
3193Grinitun All Stars15000021211-7
3194Zinho15000021213-12
3195Smygarinho FC1500003119-7
3196FC Noor28000031414-22
3197Heming Futsal16000041115-4
3198Høggern FC14000021110-9
3199FC Hurra15000031115-6
3200FC Tekkers213000191338-22
3201No Speed Limit5170000311319-63
32028.div19010071133-14
3203Maracana17000141212-8
3204B.Albanians211000181217-9
3205Løkka FC 20151400001126-10
3206Umad Academy4220010131852-31
3207FC Amatør15000031116-4
3208Team Gucci29000041412-18
3209GSG FC17000151119-7
3210FC Nador1500002128-8
3211Godt og blanda212001081338-14
3212Olas leketøy2141001111233-10
3213Manchester Titty BK4170000611026-38
3214Mampong FC2800001165-16
3215Bear Walley15000031112-12
3216FC FÃ¥gel16000031210-8
3217Tiller Athletic Oslo14000031017-2
3218Frogner Fotballklubb1400000132-9
3219Benker deg brorsjan211000151532-21
3220FC Biceps314000081531-24
3221Färjestad BK1400001124-9
3222Pen Idrettsselskap15000031112-7
3223Underlaget 20151400001129-11
3224Splitt og hersk1400002117-5
3225Falcao og co16000141121-10
3226Dinamo Damefallet1400000131-7
3227Jumboflyers17001051120-6
3228Generasjonen3190101131541-26
3229Blytung Futsal1500003119-4
3230Grüner IL14000021111-9
3231Pedo IL28000031422-32
3232BC Invest AS16000141116-6
3233PemPem1500003119-6
3234FC Ralph15000031124-6
3235Lokomotiv FC315000181624-19
3236FetHeim United1500004109-1
3237Athletic Quadratico15000031114-4
3238Joga Bonito210000141518-15
3239Patta Muggets1500002127-7
3240Oslo Futsal 20163223000211083-15
3241Slapnut Magoos15000021211-11
3242400001124-8
3243AfricanStreetBoyz1400000130-23
3244FC Blatter1400000132-19
3245Stians slaver29000041414-13
3246Randesund1400001123-15
3247Gutta fra Calcutta210000151422-13
3248Team Extreme1400001123-12
3249Juletull FC1400002114-2
3250Guds Vilje1400000133-12
3251Forsvarets Futsalkommando210001161327-10
3252Sanne Venner FC1400000133-13
3253Magnificent1500011138-14
3254Trøkk Trivelas14000021115-9
3255AC Umeå2800002159-12
3256Paperplanez1400002112-5
3257Team Pappa28000031410-13
3258Subbusgutta1400001127-10
3259Shahin1500001133-8
3260Guttakrutt 201229000051321-18
3261GSV1400001125-7
3262Blue5210000611420-67
3263Azadi IL 20121500002129-8
3264Tigrovi16000031215-7
3265Nesodden G98 31400001124-5
3266Desomvetdemvetfc17001051116-8
3267Roy Futsal1400000133-8
3268Grüner Fotball 116010031214-7
3269Eniro1400001128-9
3270Godset Gutta2800001167-24
3271Actic Badboys1500013119-7
3272FC Bjølsen DA17001051115-5
3273Grønnere Gress FC210000141515-15
3274Kingz1400000138-14
3275Ghana Stars1400001126-10
3276Hæppe Feet2800001166-36
3277Tine Lettmelk1400001129-7
3278Svett2Death1400001123-5
3279Parkett Professorer i Utvikling15000031118-4
3280Setaregan29000021617-24
3281De Tilfeldige5200000511418-54
3282Lonåsen Plank&Tømmer15000031112-7
3283Waliya29000021610-37
3284Jehovas Vitner212000061527-17
3285Sjømannskirken1500001133-11
3286AEK FC15000011313-14
3287Hangover15000021210-9
3288Rykkinn Futsal314000151820-39
3289Revene FK1400000131-5
3290Mazloum Fc3170010101640-28
3291Meymun FC1500003119-4
3292Donski FK1400000133-10
3293Påsan FC1400001125-7
3294Golazo FK52200001011134-48
3295YouKnowMyName1400001123-3
3296Bredestek1800002154-10
3297Vestli I. Futsal17000151112-5
3298Fetheim FC1400002115-3
3299Joga Bunito15000021213-13
3300The Pelicans1400000131-9
3301The Nemesis15000021210-9
3302Bjørndal14000031011-1
3303Legendarisk18001061124-7
3304Landslaget Oslo211000061426-18
3305Bærumsgutta1400001125-8
3306Underdogs Oslo1400000134-10
3307Middle East1400000132-8
3308Ricks utvalgte1400000135-13
3309Findalens disipler28000031416-22
3310Young Talent15000011310-13
3311SuppeFruene1400000136-19
3312Joga Bonito 2014 Oslo1400001124-9
3313Spellagå19010071116-8
3314Tupp & mæl.no1400001124-7
3315NIF Yoga Bonito1500002127-5
3316RoligDinho29000041412-13
3317Tekkers City1400001126-10
3318NTG Sjakk på villspor2800004139-16
3319Haugetun Futsal15000031114-7
3320Opprinnelig Lyn 9615000031114-12
3321Alex Oxlades Chambermaids1400001123-5
3322Tigers Oslo1400001126-7
3323Ralph Futsal ASA213010091330-20
3324Løkka 20142800000172-15
3325FC Italjensvennar211000151513-21
3326Veitvet rs Futsal 2210000051415-9
3327Gøtta1500002123-4
3328Fc Palops1400001124-9
3329black-Gunners1400001128-14
3330Holmlia Barnehage1500001136-12
3331A.D.I.V210000061326-9
3332Dagen derpå1500002126-4
3333The Dogs2800003148-19
3334Espe Futsal211010071328-17
3335Christiansand Bold klubb (CBK)1400001125-7
3336Kreativ312000041717-30
3337Den harde kjerne1400002117-2
3338El Ninjos1400000133-21
3339Indre Agder Futsal315100091548-20
3340Vindbjart Futsal1400002116-5
3341Spicheren Indoor16001031214-8
3342Lundsia`s helter28000031413-21
3343Volleygjengen29000131518-38
3344Stick up kidz15000021214-11
3345Riskoker211001141614-20
3346Ethionorway1400000130-6
3347Promille1400000132-10
3348Jan Teigen4170000611026-31
3349Vågsbygd Futsal E16010031226-16
3350Mc.Playaz 21400000131-10
3351Best uten ball1400001126-9
3352Team Fyresdal1400000134-11
3353Team LuftVaffel1400000137-13
3354NtK312000031814-51
3355De keege kara fra sahara1400001129-6
3356Nøtteknekkeran18010051217-10
3357Baboons1400001125-7
3358Rændoms1500012127-9
3359Galge Futsal15000121211-11
3360F.C Arendal Eastside Ghetto1400000130-6
3361Patatas1400000130-6
3362Outlandish United15000021214-13
3363Andøya pirates3130001211024-45
3364The Ballcrushers210001061338-17
3365Stig's Disipler1400000135-15
3366The Vipers1400000133-16
3367Mageruskerne1400000131-15
3368Svidd Gummi1400000131-11
3369FC Kollen3120000111010-63
3370Kjevik Futsal15000121216-15
3371Svigermors Drøm 215000121223-14
3372Hva vil du mere1400000134-11
3373Team Chuck73300051911366-49
3374Sergios Galeislaver1500012125-4
3375Hans Kraklz1500012128-8
3376FC Heggland1400000132-11
3377UNICEF29000131514-18
3378Efforcez-Fighters1400001125-9
3379Underdogs Kr.sand14000021110-7
3380Klovner i kamp Kr.sand2800001163-34
3381Fc.All.Star1400002117-6
3382Gokkstad2800001165-19
3383FC Kristiansand1400000133-16
3384Rekdals gutter1400000133-10
3385De Utrolige Kr.sand29000141425-13
3386FC Gress1400002116-5
3387FC Utrent Kr.sand15000131114-8
3388African Youth1400001123-8
3389Djerv Dvergbjerk HFC (Kr.sand)29000131512-15
3390FC Prima1400001127-7
3391La Familia De Locos211001071323-9
3392Lonnh17010051110-4
3393FCO1400001126-14
3394Just IL lag 22800000173-26
3395Tempo Moss1400001123-11
3396Høllen Futsal29001061229-16
339798 Gutta29000021612-28
3398Ladyboys73600232211399-48
3399Gygrids3220120171457-20
3400K-Street29000041411-17
3401Futsalanos Kamerados1400001126-12
3402NYLI FC1400001129-9
3403Hunksa1400001128-9
3404Haxrandom28000031414-22
3405Toppen15000121215-8
3406Mjeldes Disipler1400000132-16
3407FC Liria 201415000131110-1
3408Mad geita15000131114-12
3409Rølperne1400001127-10
3410Bruura1400000134-10
3411Koddane1400001128-12
3412Stavanger Futsal Kr.sand16001041115-4
3413De overlegne!1500011134-12
3414Gossen Futsal17100061026-10
3415Heskey Town1400002118-6
3416Bugge e tjokk16001041119-9
3417Trønderbataljonen Molde1400000138-17
3418EL-Bandidos1400000131-5
3419Sørsia1400000132-21
3420Drolsum1400002115-2
3421Bibo Futsal 217100061024-9
3422Internasjonal1600013128-9
3423FK Hjørnefotball1400001125-6
3424Union Calsio1400000135-9
3425Nano Futsal1400001124-8
3426GF Futsal1500012129-8
3427Nord FC16000141117-8
3428TEPN1400000132-9
3429Team Tonstad314001091431-19
3430Ingenting15000021218-13
3431The football of the captainteam28000021513-26
3432Horve II1400002118-7
3433Bogi314000041925-43
3434Melda deg!211000171318-9
3435Sunde Futsal1400001125-7
3436Selected Awesomenes1400000131-9
3437Gann 1 20112800001169-29
3438Gann 2 20112800000175-65
3439Vest Sport1400001125-3
3440Startour1400001125-3
3441Skittentøyskurv1400001129-10
3442Maestros312000031813-44
3443Vardenesets Tapre Krigere1500001135-7
3444Nederlaget16000121313-10
3445Clean Up Crew15000021210-4
3446Vikedal FK1400002116-5
3447Hakuna Matata1400000135-12
3448The Originals1400000133-11
3449Sauda Futsal (tidl.Smågodt)4200100101934-30
3450Ibracadabra2800002157-17
3451Tex29000031521-22
3452Galácticos312000021915-35
3453Klakkakken212001181327-9
3454De Tilfeldige1400000131-7
3455FC Seigemenn1400001127-7
3456Bryne Rør Cowboys1400000131-14
3457Camia United1400001124-6
3458Hardanger Futsal211010071318-12
3459Selma futsal17001051114-4
3460Jåttålona1500002125-5
3461Sola Airport1400001123-12
3462Hidra Futsal2800002154-14
3463Sila Futsal Rogaland1400001122-8
3464Afghan Futsal15000031117-9
3465Bazinga Stvg1500002129-6
3466Ultimate Team Stvg1500002129-9
3467Rulenissene16000141114-8
3468Hurtigtogene15000031110-3
3469Mean Machine AZ1500002127-5
3470STIL-UIS1400001123-5
3471Tiki-taka Stavanger1400002115-5
3472Chris og venner1400001125-9
3473Tevez sine compadres!1400000134-26
3474100% alpefett afterski-unit15000021212-9
3475Buenget Casuals15000021214-8
3476Arena Futsal312000021916-36
3477Mellomila16000041116-5
3478il tempo futsal210000061329-13
3479Ikke i nærheten av Team Rekkis1500003119-7
3480Vega Futsal2151010131151-11
3481Numeri Primi2800001167-29
3482FFK14000021113-6
3483Foozer and the losers1400001126-10
3484Egg4ever14000021115-10
3485Heildun1500002129-8
3486Guapos FC15000031125-6
3487El salvador FC/ X-men15000021210-11
3488FC Online15000011310-7
3489The Great Grizzly Bears28000021511-26
3490Varietè1400001129-13
3491Rambo gange 51400000135-25
3492Hjemmelaget1400000135-22
3493Kuhaugen Kickers1400001129-5
3494FK Tepa28000021514-14
3495Demolition utd1400001129-10
3496Å16001041121-8
3497Osloveien B16001041114-7
3498Trønder-Fårene1400000130-6
3499Green Day1400000130-6
3500E.Hansen1400000130-6
3501Fokushallens Disipler1400000130-6
3502Mr. Tambourine1400000130-6
3503Team Abswing1400000130-6
3504Lekalaget1400002118-4
3505Waldemarn Futsal1400000133-19
3506Babes16000041121-8
3507Alan Shearer312000061536-25
3508Kinogjengen1400000130-6
3509Team Flathill312000021913-42
3510Låtto Futsal1400001126-14
3511Team Norway316001081743-31
3512El Clasico Futsal2800001169-22
3513Breidablikk Futsal1400001126-14
3514Plassalandet Jåt Klubb29000031518-22
3515Lundes Angels15000031115-2
3516Huriat1500002129-5
3517Pro FC1400000137-16
3518TITO-Gutta17000141220-10
3519Team Bodymass29000041423-18
3520Juniorlaget1400000130-6
3521Cavalo Futsal314000161734-45
3522Namsos AllStars1400000134-22
3523Rema1400000133-12
3524Tillerbyen Futsal15000031115-7
3525ATAS FC5200000211738-86
3526Mo Futsal1400001126-9
3527Drillo Futsal213010081439-29
3528Centrum FK Futsal14000011211-13
3529Etaten313000051733-33
3530Team Løkken1400001127-10
3531Hjallis Futsal1400000130-6
3532Pokerlaget Tr.heim1400001128-10
3533Bedrifts kompisene1400000130-6
3534Indoor Ultimatum1400000130-6
3535Team Gruva1400001126-10
3536Homeboys1400000130-6
3537Ledig plass 21400000130-6
3538Fenris Futsal5240000141980-34
3539Molde Futsal Tr.heim15000031115-4
3540Mamaz4150000111313-90
3541Gralaksan Reloaded3170011111532-18
3542Pow Pow1400000130-6
3543Fire 09311000031713-67
3544Team Søvsuger1400000136-18
3545Badeballen1400001124-20
3546RB4160000511026-46
3547Joker Nord 22800001167-26
3548The Jp's1500002124-7
3549Adolf Hilmars Hard Rock'n'Roll Band Team1400001127-24
35508100000100-0
35518100000100-0
35528100000100-0
35538100000100-0
35548100000100-0
35558100000100-0
3556Morradi e hot1400001127-11
3557Air Futsal16000141113-8
3558The Pokemons416000061933-41
3559Flå Futsal314000071634-29
3560Patrick Fc15000031113-7
3561Marka Gunners1400002115-4
3562Aka Futsal115500112612881-105
3563It's like Messi you know212001091235-10
3564City Wok15000031114-4
3565Tyholt Apenes1400002118-5
3566Kölle United1400001128-4
3567Super Robot Monkey Team 2314000171630-23
3568The Gunners Tr.heim1400000130-9
3569Hombre F.c1400000130-9
3570Paradise Futsal2800002155-20
3571Langpasning 0528000041310-12
3572Paraball313000031920-55
3573Bakgårsgutta1400001125-4
3574Nye Leinstrand210000161325-13
3575Verdenslaget Tr.heim14000021110-9
3576FK Tørst1400000137-14
3577Menn i Black1500012127-11
3578Gruppe 61400000132-11
3579Johndeere1400000137-20
3580Ivo Stars27001041214-13
3581Yaya Gnégnéri1500003118-6
3582Dinamo Tornado1400001126-6
3583Sunndal FK1400001126-7
3584Magnus er best1400001128-5
3585Various Artists16000031214-9
3586Master Futsal28000021513-24
3587Cab400000130-9
3588400000130-9
3589Jobba med fargen1500002127-6
3590Team Tiller1400001124-10
3591Mix United2800000174-38
3592Syk72500011111353-65
3593Patriots 2315000061828-33
3594Talentfabrikken Tr.heim14000011210-9
3595FK Snertnes1400001123-7
3596Det e onsdag å det e Yankees15000021213-8
3597Greenpool 24160000211315-53
3598Yaadiiig18100071027-11
3599Bache Hay Afghan1400001123-8
3600Average Joe`s1400001128-12
3601Scouting For Goals1400002116-5
3602Galacticos 20111400001128-12
3603Slitare39000031516-32
3604Bad Boys Tr.heim1400000132-13
3605Heroes and Zeroes28000031417-22
3606Bring101400000137-13
3607MadonnaBOyz1400000135-12
3608No e det gjort15000031117-6
3609Bend it like Heskey14000011210-11
3610Polakklønn1400000133-27
3611Bitch Please1500003118-3
3612Dalen Stjernene2800000176-56
3613BIS Futsal3150001101443-22
3614Vårkåt Isabell28000011611-25
3615Spartas14000011211-13
3616Das Unterfisters2800000177-31
3617Gneist Panter + en proff16001031218-15
3618Brødrene Futsal15000031111-12
36193 for 6915000021211-8
3620The Internationals1400001127-8
3621Team Heldal Gjerde211001061424-17
3622Stakken Futsal Klubb312000031816-33
3623Ultimate Team2142000131037-9
3624Los Galacticos2131001101238-18
3625Reunion15000131110-5
3626Joga Bonito1400001129-8
3627Mike og co17001051122-10
3628The SeeeErn's1400000137-15
3629IWannaHumpAlot15000031111-8
3630Kaktus FC1400001127-10
3631FK Fregatt15000031114-6
3632Frode Johnsen16000141117-10
3633Girls Gone Wild4160000411119-62
3634UVT1400001127-7
3635Hytte 2417000081833-33
3636NWA4220011141749-37
3637Noen Gutter15000021215-7
3638Gratis Brus i Kiosken14000021115-6
3639Just Funny Kids1400000134-8
3640Lokomotiv Fana1400001127-9
3641Lær og bli lært16000131216-14
3642Stakken1500002126-6
3643Kjell's Disipler FC312000031816-29
3644FC Viken1400000133-13
3645Black Stars1400001122-4
3646Sissels Strawberries2900002169-21
3647The A-team Bergen14000021110-4
3648Vestre Vadda FC29000021624-42
3649Fyllingen Blue Hotdogs1400002119-3
3650Tissefantene14000021114-9
3651Chicago Street1400001125-8
3652Lekekameratene 20141400000132-21
3653Bazinga Bergen1400001128-8
3654Fjord115000031121-5
3655De Utrolige - Fyllingsdalen28000021517-33
3656Klima Montasje518000091846-35
3657Suwon Samsung Bluewings1400000133-12
3658Flakka Allstars1400001127-9
3659The Unit15000021210-10
3660Elche210000051421-17
3661Newtons Andre Lov1400000134-9
3662BSI 20141400000134-15
3663Guarana1400000138-14
3664Money Trees 2k151400001125-9
3665U-landslaget 2014211000171323-15
3666Fanaboys++1400000134-8
3667El Tiburon Atletico Sandviken1400001126-9
3668Beast FC2800002158-14
3669Fana Reunion1400001125-8
3670UVT Futsal3170002131344-19
3671Pass & Move17001051115-9
3672TversoverUnited15000031114-10
3673AC Milan 2014211001041610-22
3674FC Viken 201415000031114-7
3675Paradis Playboys15000031111-3
3676Stakken boys!1500002124-7
3677Jenter 200028000041322-10
3678Binjam210000151416-14
3679DBH #629000051325-11
3680ZuKas Futsal1400001124-9
3681Raft Riders1600013125-14
3682The good, the bad and the dribler16000131211-11
3683Franny2900001175-17
3684RATS17001041215-6
3685Andeby FK1400000135-15
3686Nederlaget Bg151400000134-16
3687Bg luft1400000131-9
3688Lord Bendtner1500002125-10
3689Windom Earl1400000133-11
3690Dønn Seriøse1400000133-12
3691Nevergood1400002117-9
3692Lange Baller Dalen312000021915-30
3693Bingo Futsal314000061744-28
3694Unknown Ninjas16000131216-12
3695TTE1500001139-17
3696? TASR1400000130-5
3697Park Joo Hoo1400000132-10
3698Boyz1400001125-10
3699Wasafanta313000071528-29
3700MYTEN210000051420-22
3701All Vest1400000134-20
3702Seafarers777210000151424-21
3703Mil/Intro1500002129-9
3704Rask gjennomgang1100000100-0
3705Cabalala FC18010061124-12
3706Clover s1400000130-19
3707HjælaYll FC1500002128-8
3708TheZinks FC1500003118-3
3709Asko1400000131-18
3710The Chicken Wings212010081326-17
3711O2i1400000132-10
3712Diquez14000021120-8
3713Chat Shit Get Banged15000031110-8
3714Stend Fitness1400001126-8
3715Solsiden FC313000031915-31
3716Koalabjørnene1500000146-25
3717Ullern Bandy1100000100-0
3718Tea & Busquets1400001123-8
3719Ivory28000011617-18
3720Dampandee United18100071032-11
3721Høy odds1400001127-8
3722WW-kusen17100061022-8
3723SAFA13000011111-5
3724SG Elite1500012123-6
3725Lokomotiv Kolo Toure211100081234-9
3726Bergen Fengsel Bedriftslag17001051119-12
3727FC Feeling29000041422-20
3728Mandingo15000011311-14
3729Orlandos Disipler29000041426-11
3730Bayer Lederhosen2120100101141-11
3731Maiskolber fra UFC14000021114-14
3732Radøy Manger Veteran 21400000130-9
3733Kløne FK1400000130-6
3734# Vk4s disipler1400001122-8
3735Hødden IL4251201201482-33
3736Nubben FK1400001125-8
3737FK Dalen16001031215-10
3738FC Carmex1400001124-12
3739HBFK1400001127-10
3740Jizza Futsal16100041113-8
3741A-lags Minde16010031217-14
3742Pappakroppen FK1400001127-13
3743Rips1400001129-9
3744800000170-14
3745100000100-0
3746100000100-0
3747100000100-0
3748100000100-0
3749100000100-0
3750100000100-0
3751100000100-0
3752100000100-0
3753400000132-8
3754100000100-0
3755100000100-0
3756Foosaa1400000135-15
3757Forza Putten15000021211-6
3758Braastad All Stars1400002117-4
3759Mortensrud G15000021211-10
3760BIGs dreamteam2800002158-17
3761Julegløgg18010051218-7
3762MF United1400001125-13
3763Greco! Greco! Greco!1500011137-10
3764Real Stockholm15000131127-4
3765Brons Rush1400001124-4
3766Los Juvelos4180000711030-44
3767Kunta C.L.14000011213-16
3768Åregutan 214000011213-14
3769Oil416000081739-46
3770Black Panthers15000031113-11
3771Obtuso1500002129-15
3772Mark-Johnny's1400002117-7
3773Lekestuelight15000031111-5
3774My name is Uzæær BRUUR!213000091338-14
3775Little Piglets16000031215-8
3776Priz418000081935-37
3777Vålerengatunnellen63400002311097-44
3778Farmerlaget 31400002118-5
3779Jordan1400001127-9
3780Bill. Merk smart og pen1500002125-10
3781Bhai-Logh1400000137-11
3782US Army14000011210-10
3783Avid Sweden1400001127-12
3784FC Meramobil1400001125-7
3785Barkameratene FC2800001168-19
3786Behars Biatches1400002118-6
3787Real Sosial29000051313-10
3788Familien29000011716-29
3789ProtanBrann15000121220-15
3790Skal spille mot1400001122-6
3791LOD Street Team1400000138-18
3792Elejigbo1400001123-2
3793Inferno IL1400000130-6
3794Artes Liberles14000021112-3
3795Valkyrien212001181337-12
3796GuttaBoyz16000141111-5
3797Average Joe's Gym1400001126-14
3798Portvakten HOS15000021213-11
3799The Per Bernts315000061830-35
3800Yggdrasil5260010171878-32
3801Godt og Blandet3160000111443-33
3802Fosens Forente1400000132-10
3803Tvilsomme Gutter GP2800000173-45
3804Sosialklientene1400001127-8
3805Pelè SBK1400000130-6
3806Eiker Futsal313000051728-25
3807Siste Skrik418000081928-29
3808The General Boys14000021113-8
3809Stjerna 1515000031111-5
3810Hotshot5200000411532-55
3811Rognstad's Utvalgte1400001124-5
3812FK Vill, Vakker og Svett5200000411521-83
3813FK Ramushi315000091546-28
3814Mumbai29000041425-15
3815Team Løken28000021514-28
3816Canari1400001128-6
3817FC Les Bleus1400000132-10
3818Underdogs15000031116-7
3819BSI-jentene29000021610-57
3820BSI-jentene 21400001124-26
3821Skitt la gå1400000130-6
3822Sagavoll Legends29000041413-12
3823Al-Zawra1400001128-12
3824Shkendia1400000135-8
3825FC Venstre1400001126-7
3826Gulsjøen Tur & Drammelag1400001125-16
3827BSK Allstar1400001125-11
3828The Gunthers4211100131859-27
3829Luskedyrene A/S1400001125-7
3830Borgestad Farmers28000031415-13
3831A few good men2800001169-23
3832Langenes Futsal1400001125-7
3833Marwhine2800000176-35
3834Kick & Run1400001124-4
3835The Titans1400000133-8
3836Odfjell Drilling312000021912-48
3837Mean Girls1400001123-10
3838Real Kanonrotter1500002128-11
3839Ille Balleares1400001123-6
3840The Shortest Straw BK2800002158-22
3841übermenchen312000021912-61
3842Lokomotiv Frank Strandli16000031215-15
3843The Lilywhites14000001312-17
3844Tubgirls18001051221-8
3845Kautokeino Kickers43320002913115-15
3846Rør kameratene14000011210-8
3847NHH Skattefuten212000271438-24
3848Tunnel & Co3170010111552-29
3849CSKA Christiansand315000181641-30
3850Første Klasse2900012169-25
3851Cobra14000011216-15
3852Sju.dk15000021214-13
3853Vordingborg28000021513-20
3854The Drill14000011211-13
3855Gøglershow IF29000031529-26
3856DetGrande14000021110-17
3857Rødovre115000031119-9
3858Pink Classic4220011151672-48
3859Bare Hans1400001129-11
3860Magic17001041225-15
3861Nordre Borge Boldforæning210000061319-11
3862Team Foodsta1400000133-14
3863FC Amigos15000021216-5
3864Totalt overkjørt15000031114-5
3865Simba Futsal63800202311470-47
3866Team Teisen1500002127-12
3867Hauketo Futsal316000071829-27
3868Team Tøyen1400001129-11
3869Sørlandslaget1600003125-5
3870Bara Kungligheter210000051413-12
3871Klas Klättermusar1400001125-15
3872Bror210001051417-14
3873Södertälje FC1600013126-5
3874JogaBonito1600013127-5
3875Jah Bless15000021210-12
3876Hovsjös Talanger1400001125-7
3877Olympiakos FC-allstars1400001128-9
3878Såååjaa15000021210-8
3879Frisörens Kompisar15000031119-8
3880AC Buckrogers15000031113-8
3881Wergelandsgate 58 Futsal14000021112-4
3882Fjellgeitan1400000132-10
3883XQ Champs14000011211-13
3884Prærien Allstars1400000136-17
3885FC Youngstars1400000130-6
3886Hansen's Allstars1400000130-6
3887Team Guldfasan1400001126-14
3888Frederiksberg Boldklub2121000101145-14
3889FC Friske Ben5170001611042-49
3890Shootfinte9280021181987-64
3891Valby Attack313000041826-54
3892Muffticrew15000031116-8
3893Borats Boys15000031112-8
3894Tossa United2150110121276-21
3895BadCompany1400000136-14
3896Team Alrek 21400000134-20
3897Tommys Kyllingvinger16000041112-8
3898Svettisprekken29000031521-26
3899Landåsrakettene16000031219-15
3900Galàcticos14000021112-11
3901Dalenboys1500001135-17
3902Murmesterne Petersen64203103318102-34
3903Totem210000161335-12
3904Pocket Rockets1400000131-13
3905Inzane14000021112-5
3906Residence +1500002129-5
3907Beishøntårs1400001127-15
3908Gigolo's1500003119-2
3909Klovner i Kamp210000051422-18
3910Hildes Harem14000021110-7
3911Heavy Breathers3120000111014-58
3912Håndball Futsal52900012018107-54
3913FC Spurs2800001169-25
3914Johannes Stavrum1400000134-26
3915Byggherrene1400001126-8
3916Malakas1400000132-9
3917FåSlæppa212000181338-22
3918Reinsfjell Allstars4180000711027-37
3919Borat1400000137-15
3920Team Farmers16000031217-15
3921The Hang-Over1400001132-6
3922Finsland Øldrikkerlag16001041218-7
3923Kondis AS4190000711148-60
3924Pakkeriet FC15000021211-10
3925Gamlehjemmet1400001127-3
3926Johannitterne1500002129-10
3927Teknikerne1400000133-11
3928We can Boogie14000021112-6
3929Ballis in the Spiss314000061626-24
3930Værballene1400000133-11
3931The Turtles1400000133-15
3932Stud city1500003117-11
3933Nnarb1400001128-9
3934Tufte Kings1400000134-15
3935Chadwicks Pojkar1400001125-6
3936Kjartans312000001117-62
3937Ghetto People16000041111-4
3938King 1 og King 215000021210-9
3939New Barry Wall Bangers313000041828-43
3940Seafood: Shrimps29000031510-45
3941TK Tveit Klan`11400000135-15
3942Pikk- Pakk2900002169-20
3943Tjukke-laget16000041115-4
3944Sivøk Tigers4240010151858-43
3945Montinius15000031112-5
3946Texas United313000041820-30
3947Bygget4211000161466-35
3948Jengen1400002112-4
3949Sjølvaste laget312000001113-67
3950Arte Et Labore1500002127-5
3951Borgen15000031112-5
3952Brunost1400001124-8
3953Spartak Moskog2800000174-21
3954CSKA-gutta16000031215-11
3955Grønnhuset28000031422-24
3956Stang Ut312000021916-45
3957Haragutta74101012811294-32
3958Club Mono2800002159-17
3959Alltid Gutta1400001123-11
3960Kirkekaffens Venner314000051820-23
3961Alperosene62400001011332-41
3962Blakstad Riders1400001124-11
3963Romsås63000001411559-53
396496%5220000511622-75
3965Asker Homeboyz29000051315-10
3966En-En1400000133-8
3967Rotvoll313000051720-27
3968Monkeys29000041417-8
3969Østerbo2800000173-27
3970Ulsteinvik City3190000121645-24
3971Bingo FC315000061818-23
3972Tjøme Young Boys1400001124-7
3973Buljong Kraft210000051418-20
3974Victory3210000161461-17
3975Grabbarna Grus1400000134-12
3976"Lars Erik"28000011610-21
3977Undelstad United1400000133-8
3978Ballsprett IL2800003149-10
3979Olderskogen Camping2800003149-23
3980Bardhyl1400001127-12
3981Vannførelaget1400000133-16
3982Gutta fra Calcutta 22800000173-33
3983Panzer2900003156-17
3984Forza-Albania (tidl. Flamuri)4200000121762-30
3985Outside17000051113-5
3986Knock out Boys1400000133-9
3987Rabaldergutane28000041316-8
3988Cro Mags210000051415-20
3989Cooligans FC1400002119-6
3990Sterling FC15000031112-4
3991Kast Grisene18000161116-9
3992Sappers1400000133-11
3993Los Hustlers FC16000041118-6
3994Alle Gutta4250001191578-12
3995Lindeberg83900102311592-68
3996No name United1400002118-5
3997Sommer som Vinter1400000135-14
3998Skullerudgutta1400001122-5
3999Ibux1400001123-5
4000B-United1400000134-12
4001Natteranglerne27000031310-19
4002FK bob hund Oslo419000091934-50
4003Putten United2700001153-11
4004Renegades of Funk1500002126-8
4005Hurdal Verk1400001124-10
4006Morten Ellefsens Allstars1400002115-3
4007Nordnorsken28000031412-16
4008Jumbo Jumbos1400002118-4
4009Fjellhamar Damene313001031912-34
4010Jugend United15000011315-23
4011Svimmel1500010144-17
4012Vi har egntli itjnå keeper1400000135-17
4013Tigers630000115115114-85
4014Slitelaget4160000411142-79
4015Stiftelsen Ørjan Berg kom heim29000021621-32
4016UGLA210000061325-15
4017Kromosomene1400001127-16
4018Wolves1400000137-38
4019Hæppetihæpp15000031118-16
4020The Force2800002159-39
4021Gidd itj!314000071629-38
4022Katta i Sekken210000051428-27
4023Tillgutan1400000134-25
4024Ricky Martins16000041113-3
4025Kids29000041416-15
4026L.A. Gear1400001128-9
4027MIB4220000161562-19
4028Ølbert1400000132-10
4029Simba29000021616-23
4030Fiesta2800000174-36
4031Drøserne1400000132-28
4032Wanderers5240000141956-39
4033The Undertakers312000031824-49
4034Ventelo28000021510-26
4035Hundvåg C313000061627-25
4036Gorgene15000021211-6
4037Sembs Utvalgte1400001126-13
4038Arthur`s Kamerater313000081433-21
4039Real Tasta210000051419-11
4040Sjalabais15000031111-5
4041De Uberedte1400002118-3
4042Ulriks Venner3190002141456-19
4043Siesta FC28000031410-9
4044En rå mann4200000101963-47
4045Fæst IL3120000111031-72
4046Takis Disipler1400001129-21
4047C.F Los Preeminentes212000071455-18
4048Pink Devils3160011511033-41
4049Kjip den seieren der!1500003119-4
4050Tore på sporet14000021114-5
4051Laget1400002119-9
4052Thambø-urin114800001812990-124
4053I orden1500002128-6
4054Lekre Luddere15000031114-5
4055Holland EM-lag 881500002126-9
4056Lav odds945010127117144-67
4057Vi e her på gøy1400001124-16
4058Sofagrisene (Bergen)418000081947-43
4059Glad Lax1400000132-13
4060Skinkerytterne FC1600003129-7
4061FCM 10016000041127-8
4062Sagmugg17000051144-9
4063Sambocca Juniors14000011210-6
4064Tore Plumbers5210000611443-94
4065Lucky Strike313000041828-48
4066CaDuVil1400002119-9
4067Parkettens Prinser1500003118-2
4068SamaD1400000133-18
4069Mammadaltene28000011610-44
4070Plast417000081846-41
4071The Fitters2800000173-31
4072Essokameratene1400001125-7
4073Guttane FC2800001166-42
4074Afreeka4170000311332-53
4075Neste Gang14000021114-8
4076Bosnia1500002128-7
4077Bedre Tider1400001128-8
4078Kenneth Leren Hotspurs1400000132-11
4079LarsLandslagslaget16000041113-6
4080Fotballgalne15000021213-9
4081Matamat21000002179-26
4082Mjeldes disipler17000051118-9
4083The Tottis - formerly known as Enevald1400001125-9
4084Balla Klorin1400001123-8
4085Sofaslavene1500001133-14
4086Alf Kaida1400000133-24
4087Pilsens Venner 1011400001125-5
4088SØK15000011310-15
4089Førdianerne28000021514-13
4090Pizzagjengen210000031613-13
4091Team Evensen213001061636-49
4092Tsigalko19010071125-13
4093FC Inter211000161420-21
4094Bolle... United29000041411-17
4095Nameless14000021116-6
4096Newcastle15000031115-4
4097Footloose312000031818-36
4098FK Borettslaget418000091841-33
4099Team Schmatta14000021110-6
4100Team "Det tar av"1500003119-6
4101Texas United 21400000137-11
4102Quality1400000132-32
4103Love & Peace3231001181493-28
4104Bullshit Returns1400000133-17
4105Brann1400001126-14
4106Goodfellas312000031823-36
4107Panda125700002313385-140
4108Sturle Snipers15000021212-11
4109Ruud Cunts1400000133-8
4110Ræva Rockers28000041316-16
4111Små kryp16000031216-18
4112Adels Disipler1400000133-12
4113Hardcore Kickers16000041115-5
4114Mor te Østi1400002119-6
4115Algundy2171010151173-24
4116Skagen14000011212-16
4117Salamiane18000051215-11
4118Bryggesjauerne14000021115-6
4119Team Sperm212001071454-17
4120Hani & Co1500003117-10
4121Limbåndspatruljen29000031523-23
4122Jutlogeitost Euroslaur29000021614-32
4123Lo2313000031924-38
4124Engums - stars and old stars316000191637-23
4125FC Morvik29000041432-20
4126Løkkebrothers14000021110-7
4127Unge Talenter29000041414-19
4128Playboy Bunnies15000021211-5
4129Vi liker øl, bingo og snus1400002119-7
4130Team Tuborg9370000812845-103
4131LBSK1400002119-3
4132Yoers313000071564-44
4133Yiddos FC28000021519-42
4134Børst IL14000021118-11
4135Nerazzuri210000061326-18
4136Club 541400000139-18
4137Palinka16000031235-30
4138Kings Crossers5220000811356-52
4139T.S.F1400002119-8
4140FC Bompibjørnene14000011211-16
4141Drikkelag med fotballproblemer29000041423-30
4142Biondi Santi1400000130-6
4143Rebel17000151117-7
4144FC Bikini-line28000031412-16
4145FC Lindevangen210000161332-18
4146The Sperminaters1500002124-11
4147Innstepper14000021112-8
4148FC Rotterne1400002116-5
4149FC Islev1500002129-11
4150Christian IV´s Nordsjælland14000021110-7
4151Fona29000051345-18
4152FC Balkan16000141125-11
4153Rara Avis BK1400000132-10
4154Bollmora BoIS 21400003107-1
4155Afro Stars29000041442-26
4156Tolkarna2800002155-11
4157The Sambacs14000021111-4
4158FC Kharma1400001124-9
4159S.I.A.1600003128-8
4160INAT1400002119-3
4161Team Cobra1400001122-14
4162SS Stockholm Södra313000051717-26
4163Bædæz 216000041115-9
4164Team Melkespreng210000041518-13
4165Om det e PRISTID17000051134-19
4166Bønesberget Allstars28000041319-28
4167Forresten eg e homo1400000132-23
4168Driblekongen Jonny1400002118-4
4169Ulseth BK1500012128-6
4170Hoist FC17100061026-7
4171FC Alsat1400000132-9
4172Drunken Sailors1500002128-7
4173Quick Drive314000041912-26
4174S. Shakari1500003119-4
4175Løkka IL315000061829-28
4176Appelsiner211000071324-14
4177Djevlene fra øst1400001127-12
4178Skarp1400002117-8
4179Fosna Futsal314000081534-22
4180Rikshospitalet 21400002114-6
4181De Råe312000001116-43
4182Spaceballs312000031811-36
4183Færra til Mexico1400002118-4
4184Nederlaget1400000133-13
4185Aski Raski2800001167-21
4186Disneylag15000031111-5
4187Suseran52500011211270-64
4188Team Valle1400000138-19
4189Sonic Youth MS313000061640-45
4190Norsk Privatøkonomi1400000137-18
4191BI´s glade lakser18000051231-19
4192Mathisen Kickers4170000311312-68
4193Knøttene418000081923-18
4194Team Golden1500002128-9
4195Circus Løwe62900101211669-55
4196Roccos russedamer16000041115-4
4197FK Platekompaniet17000051121-8
4198The Best of the Best14000021128-7
4199Exeters Vener1400001126-10
4200Madrid 50´s313000041811-17
4201Trosterud29000041411-8
4202BiH5260001171856-32
4203Homeless1400000133-21
4204Tørteberg/Haragutta Futsal211000071329-10
4205La Costa Nostra52300001211045-36
4206VSF FC2800002159-22
4207Jeipen29000031514-16
4208Hakuna Matata210000061331-10
4209FC Pultost1400001128-10
4210Podi er Poda1600014117-4
4211Antonin Panenka15000031112-4
4212ViStiller FK213010091328-16
4213Nedre Bakklandet 584160000411143-59
4214Sporting Students210000051446-28
4215Killer Shoot312000031820-53
4216Mostar14000021121-10
4217Knæppetiknæpp212000081352-34
4218FK Fotball28000021519-29
4219No Name United14000021113-8
4220TV-slavan7290000812065-129
4221Bøgorna210000061333-23
4222Maddafakkas28000021513-22
4223Apejakulat16000141123-4
4224Bozzelini Boys5210000811225-38
4225Ostepop73700122411299-46
4226Pathetico Madrid14000021120-11
4227Lokomotiv Novogrod16000141114-4
4228Bønes Allstars29000021617-26
4229Gestapo Sportsverein210000041528-28
4230Pentasa4170000411238-52
4231The Kings1400001128-10
4232Winner Team1400001122-7
4233Real29000041417-20
4234Toon Army1400001125-7
4235Oslo United2800001164-20
4236MotMot15000031114-4
4237Guttegjengen1400001125-8
4238Jollys Angels1400001126-8
4239E.Tungesvik (C... Robin)1400000135-12
4240Sven O.s Pubkamerater1400001127-10
4241Bergflettefamilien74832114215207-21
4242Smallsand City United3171001131355-16
4243ScooteridoS1400000132-9
4244The Busby Boys211000071317-13
4245FC Tigerginseng15000021216-10
4246Los Galacticos21720001610113-34
4247Brusfotball 21400000138-18
4248Interforce Soccer1400001129-11
4249Average Joe´s1400001125-9
4250Slumisan17000151124-13
4251Gutteklubben Frisk Sprut52300001211083-78
4252Valley Farmers74401023518149-69
4253The Bendel Worms14000021110-11
4254Bosnia Trondheim1172311259112297-137
4255Wuddup14000011214-11
4256Gimse Trim28000011615-35
4257Melhus Gatebilteam14000011210-12
4258Juniors1400000133-12
4259Kista1400000131-20
4260Daskeladden211000061418-14
4261Real Tøyen1400001124-11
4262Lykkens tapre soldater1600003126-8
4263Spirit210000071221-8
4264Dødlinja lever1400001128-10
4265Andeby-klanen1400000134-7
4266Bush-boys2800001168-36
4267M.I.L.F. Hunters4210001141661-28
4268Kragerø210000171232-10
4269Team Love1400000135-13
4270Norsearch returns212010081332-15
4271Stabil FC1400001125-5
4272Champs1400001128-17
42735th Column28000021518-28
4274Palle efter musen14000021114-6
4275Cervizia FC28000031419-16
4276AC Kickass3201020161392-30
4277Handelshögskolans FF2131000111160-8
4278The Gladiators1400000134-17
4279Canon Mix63910313117138-39
4280Austevoll Gutter -8915000031113-7
4281Oliver´s Venner1400000135-18
4282Din Mor1400000134-19
4283Deig-bataljonen1400000134-17
4284A-team1400001129-10
4285Beach Boys II17000051118-9
4286Spice Girls1400000130-11
4287Fire odontologer, en pedagog & ei dame til15000031115-5
4288Robbie Winters Disipler1400002118-6
4289Gneist Indoor1400000134-11
4290Abrakadabra Simsalabim18000071026-11
4291Sandviken Juniors1400000137-17
4292Pokerlaget1400001123-4
4293Blåbærlia FC16000041116-6
4294Sthlm Ballstars28000031422-19
4295Los Extremadus1400001125-7
4296Eggheads14000021116-5
4297Playmakers15000021226-6
4298Stolta AIK1400001127-7
4299Ruff1400000133-13
4300Dinamo Sthlm211000071333-23
4301Mosebacke FF314000051813-21
4302BK Säcken16000031210-13
4303Stockholm All Stars15000031117-5
4304El Equipo1400001123-10
4305Hässelbyboys1500001133-11
4306FC Råcksta1400000133-21
4307Tittys Tomtar1400001124-15
4308Copacabana3243000221183-28
4309Korshavn28000011611-20
4310De Uberegnelige2800000179-26
4311Dridas United1500002115-9
431201 Pensjonistene36210121412-18
4313Absolutt Bullshit15000021212-12
4314Alt for damene21400001125-10
4315Aminofuel15000021210-7
4316Armageddon210000061319-22
4317Army of Lovers210000061324-14
4318Artistene1298203281116444-169
4319ASF`s Rock`n`Roll Boys1400001125-11
4320B(r)ygg1400002117-7
4321BA-Snakk210000061321-15
4322Bad to the bone314001061730-29
4323Badnafakte.com18100071024-4
4324Basketak15000021212-11
4325Bestemor Denver5220000811343-45
4326BIL1500001136-7
4327Black Jack211100081239-22
4328Boiga Beigi4210000131763-42
4329Bolåsbrødrene1400001126-8
4330Bombibjørnene1400000132-11
4331Bonanza2800001166-27
4332Boners1400001126-8
4333Boysvoice1500002127-5
4334Buran14000001311-21
4335Byggern1400002117-3
4336Bæst uten Ball1400000135-15
4337Bønder på Byn6250000412032-147
4338C-team9380000713032-116
4339Chap Soy15000031113-4
4340Comeback United313000031922-31
4341Crangas 71400001127-6
4342De Folkevalgte29000031520-18
4343De syv søstre4201000141572-35
4344De utrente1400000131-16
4345Dei Oppblåsbare Supergutane17000041218-8
4346Det andre laget62700001011665-99
4347The Dragons73300011711577-53
4348Eld15000031113-3
4349Elfenbenskysten3160001111437-20
4350Et godt støkke lag1400001125-14
4351Faberkameratene 21600002139-13
4352Farsund3180000121528-17
4353FC Gladfotball3160000101529-17
4354FC Pol å Pælm17000051130-16
4355FET`SE16000041120-9
4356Fintekukene1500002127-5
4357FK de Taktiske Hønsehjernene114800011513262-119
4358Flying Eagles14000021114-18
4359Foillongan6260000711859-129
4360Friends2800002157-16
4361Fyllingen Tigers3140000111210-49
4362Gelebarna1400001123-8
4363Girlpower (Kristiansand)1400001124-3
4364Gjøgleran75420214419210-94
4365Go Ahead Eagles28000031416-18
4366Grandi4180000101744-35
4367Guarana29000041428-29
4368Gutta på gulvet med unntak1400001125-8
4369Gutta28000031421-21
4370Hawaii Mix1400001128-7
4371Helsefarmers1600003125-6
4372Hokken1400000135-18
4373HoldmegigjenFK21400001124-11
4374KSI Innebandy18001061132-12
4375Intriger1400002115-4
4376Ja takk, begge deler14000021111-8
4377Jackson 5` a`side29000041419-24
4378Jalmars Ballklubb1400001127-12
4379Jan Ottos1600003129-8
4380Jans Angels211000061424-19
4381Jedinstvo1400000131-10
4382Julian Donkeys1500002126-8
4383Kafeilertrynetditt?211000081233-11
4384Kartel FC1400001126-8
4385Kattaskjæret Ballklubb2800002156-19
4386Kims Venner15000031113-7
4387Kisene5250000151981-42
4388Klubb Roma313000041828-58
4389Knåkkelhosse212000151621-31
4390Kroppen er min fiende1400001125-10
4391L.O.D1400001122-6
4392Leira Kickers1400000133-17
4393Lostagain FC1400001124-14
4394Luftens Baroner28000041331-17
4395Mailmen1400000133-9
4396Markas Menn4180000411342-91
4397Mighty Reds5220000411729-74
4398Møkkalaget 11400001124-5
4399NBS52400001211150-43
4400Nedenes Grill & Wiener4160000311214-75
4401Nederlaget743000131111182-107
4402NITH4170000711017-35
4403Noffof17000151126-8
4404Offside28000031410-14
4405Olavs Disipler211000071337-13
4406Ordne Oss1400001126-13
4407Per Spantell1400002117-1
4408Petrodata AS1400001127-9
4409Polykickers1400001126-6
4410Ponent Mar15000031123-6
4411Preseteristene3200001141560-28
4412Prügelknabe3170001111547-19
4413Public Playaz28000031412-17
4414Punk United14000031011-2
4415Pål sine høner1361000031129213-151
4416Real Mashit74711213818125-35
4417Red Stars3150000101451-19
4418Ribbervann Rangers210000071232-20
4419RITUØK1400002114-3
4420Romperips15000031121-11
4421Rævvablues312000031811-23
4422Røt-laget529010017111109-56
4423Santa Fe315000091549-24
4424Sele United5220000611533-62
4425Seven from heaven1400001123-11
4426Sharpies1400001127-6
4427Sleik Mæ!4160000211326-65
4428Slogkongen1500001134-10
4429Soccer Turtles313000041835-36
4430Solveig Kloppen29000031518-22
4431St. Paul Kameratene1400000132-14
4432Steikt si sista vaffel1500002127-8
4433Stifflers mom4170000411215-33
4434Stjernealternativene7300000712234-85
4435Storebjørner1400000132-19
4436Superstars Bulldogs31300004189-33
4437Syderauene4200010911028-35
4438Søgnes Stolthed210000041524-21
4439Søndagskameratene2800000174-29
4440Ta an du, eg har sting14000021112-6
4441Team Cauda Equina28000031419-21
4442Team Strømdahl210000041533-43
4443Team Zebra417000071931-57
4444Tequila Slammers28000051219-13
4445The Dipers1500002127-7
4446The Fellowship of Fags1400000136-12
4447The Pretenders15000021213-11
4448Tinnhelly Old Brothers16000031210-7
4449Toast32821002413132-36
4450Toppers16000031217-11
4451Trønderbataljonen29000041424-19
4452Tøm og røm5250000151962-35
4453Ultimate Fighting Champion1400000131-7
4454Underdogs1400002117-4
4455Upper Five15000021217-14
4456Vaksinen14000011214-18
4457VFK28000031414-26
4458Vullevøvene28000011619-31
4459Walk-over1400000135-14
4460Wij sind de goden28000031422-22
4461Aba Jones` Soldater28000021521-26
4462Ali-Kebab1400001127-6
4463FC Lefsefis5220000811331-49
4464Footballing is not a crime1400001124-9
4465Feige lag1500002124-7
4466Hookers on the pitch1500003117-6
4467Loftet1400001123-3
4468The What`æ`s314000061727-32
4469Enevald312000031825-31
4470FC Britannia29000031514-36
4471Tyrkershot31811001116108-34
4472FC Knått1400000134-23
4473The Magpies53920003216197-81
4474AS Talentutvikling210000071238-26
4475Banan Kameratene1400000135-22
4476Vanvidd313000061655-31
4477Ole Cranon Utd.315000081671-39
4478Vennegjengen29000121623-53
4479Kamikaze Kickers52800001711095-73
4480Kongens Kors28000031415-17
4481Internasjonalen1400001127-8
4482Elixia1400000136-17
4483Trondheim Superstars312000031813-31
4484Hoggs210000051434-30
4485Fotballaget3120000111012-57
4486Blanda Drops1400001129-15
4487The Gents1400000132-20
4488G-String Uniteds29001041419-19
4489Britneys Disipler14000011212-13
4490Hormonkameratene1400000135-18
4491Rævvskjegg1400000137-16
4492Radio 1021400001127-14
4493Hull City1400001127-7
4494Los Carambas29000121610-24
4495Torridal1400001126-15
4496Dugagjini1400001125-10
4497Ad Undas1500001138-12
4498Liggeunderlaget1500002125-11
4499Young Generation29000031514-26
4500Meninas de Caca16000031211-8
4501FosnaFutsal1400000132-7
4502Vistiller Futsal15000031118-7
4503Kaos1600002138-11
4504Team Nissen2800000178-46
4505Åge Leifs Utvalgte4200000111851-30
4506Oslo xXx1400000133-10
4507Play4fun1400000131-12
4508Sagene gutta16000041125-5
4509Score for forest15000021222-7
4510Cumshots313000041820-34
4511Team Kenneth312000021912-45
4512Heggedal1400001122-15
4513Flisbyen damer1400001122-6
4514Tullball FK29000061225-8
4515Voss Futsal16000041110-4
4516Snãlla Bolaget14000021116-5
4517[M]arka4160000311226-101
4518Skaill & Vepp14000001310-17
4519John C. Holmes28000011624-40
4520Reservelaget62700001211488-88
4521Sirkushundane1400000134-14
4522Olav e Kak14000021112-11
4523Thonstad Mafian3180000141370-29
4524F.C Tulumbat15000031126-9
4525Åsatru Mjød og Fotball5200000611351-82
4526Prim2131000101245-9
4527Karolinska Institutet19010071140-14
4528FC Flaff Av Flaff Av1400001125-9
4529Både åg :P1400001124-17
4530Ystaas United29000041417-13
4531SuGaRbAbEs1400001129-10
4532Ukens tilbud!1400002117-5
4533FK Bergen Sør1400000133-7
4534Paddo og gutane17000051114-5
4535Siffagjengen16000141113-5
4536Egenes Speiderene1400000135-16
4537Cobra2800000177-34
4538Karaokekameratene28000031416-16
4539Gänget16000041121-11
4540AC Calabrese2140011111255-16
4541Keffa1500001132-8
4542Timpas elever315000171724-20
4543A.C. Wärmdö 214000021111-5
4544Källtorpslirarna14000011212-14
4545Frisörerna312000021910-56
4546Team Kappa19100081029-12
4547Real & Co29000031515-18
4548Byåsen Miljø28000011618-36
4549Sverre IL14000011210-18
4550Klæbblaget FK14000011212-14
4551Porsgrunn Allstars1400000138-15
4552Nasty Crew28000011611-20
4553General AC210000041518-19
4554SuperHomsene14000021110-4
4555FC Bingo1400000135-10
4556Tigerguttene15000031116-9
4557aa29000031513-20
4558Lurepiker FC14000011214-10
4559Seapower28000031415-16
4560Jahn Sigves menn15000031111-3
4561Palla Bygg og Vinduspuss28000031412-12
4562Tullandhaug210000051418-14
4563Les Siddis4160000411133-55
4564E du laks1400001127-8
4565Rikshospitalet Youngboys&Oldboys3180000131449-21
4566Mommyballz FC1400001124-4
4567Jeløya FC1400000137-16
4568Trønder Bataljonen1400001125-7
4569King of Futsal1400000136-13
4570African Lions1400001127-10
4571Ghetto Team1400001129-15
4572Gatebarna IL29000041422-18
4573Diarmadonas1400001124-9
4574FC Baboon1400002119-6
4575Team Truncus64522013816140-44
4576Bogerud Old Stars28000021515-22
4577Thorleif Sandemoes Drømmelag14000011215-14
4578Playmo Playboys1400000135-18
45795 konger og 1 løve211000171338-26
4580Kalmar28000021528-32
4581Hansbakken4170000611041-68
4582Latviske Landslaget i Jazzballet1400001125-20
4583Team SB14000021121-10
4584Elhund United15000031112-8
4585Døvania16000131217-11
4586Bussjåførene1500002128-9
4587Supermendene1400001127-10
4588BB Allstars1400001125-6
4589Knestrømpekameratene Toppfotball312000031812-50
4590FC Dalen16000031210-8
4591Team - ØK/AD14000011211-10
4592Team Larvikinho1500002129-7
4593Fotballgruppa IL1500002126-5
4594Hezzo's Allstars15000031117-5
4595Dogg Pound15000031110-6
4596Judas United1400001125-12
4597Mickey's Chicks and Dicks1500002127-9
4598Sveits FC2800000171-18
4599Nei det var du!17000051120-6
4600Youngstars F.C15000031113-4
4601Stjernelaget15000021214-8
4602FC Oslo1400001123-3
4603Sønner av Carew212000161514-14
4604Ghettoboys1400000132-19
4605Coke Team1400001126-10
4606Extremaduros1400001128-11
4607Stressless FK5210000811251-89
4608Knugen og hans disipler3170002121457-41
4609Los Hombres Locos5210000411627-90
4610Nede for telling16000041111-10
4611Start1500002128-9
4612Cambodia1400000133-11
4613Råtun Atletklubb29000031510-12
4614Ruttis United1400001125-17
4615DonaBurger313000061643-38
4616Jallagutan14000011211-16
4617Stumpa14000021115-16
4618Team Super-åvns FC14000011222-12
4619Frittgående mus18000071024-3
4620Rikshospitalet Oldboys & Youngboys213000091328-13
4621Tony's2800001167-21
4622Helt ok!16000031221-9
4623Hajduk Split19010071124-7
4624Bøttas Utvalgte1500002126-5
4625Rassnils Junior4170000611031-44
4626Storhaug Town1400000135-9
4627Imsdal1400000131-23
4628Follese Trimforening312000041727-33
4629Big Ones15000021213-13
4630FC Pondus2800000176-41
4631MI Shipping1400001126-7
4632Too cool for school28000021518-24
4633Lex Superior14000011218-14
4634Cumshots15000131122-13
4635Team Bounty29000031511-14
4636Grillfest gutta1400002114-2
4637Carlitos1400002118-6
4638Profetene419000191948-36
4639Kick&Run2800000174-18
4640Red Hot Chili Peppers1400000134-15
4641Einar Rossbach and the Djemba-Djemba1500001136-11
4642J.J.V.2700001157-23
4643Bad Condition1400001125-8
4644Under Konstruksjon1400001128-11
4645Forca Kebab Kings14000021111-7
4646My Turban is dirty1500002126-9
4647L.O.D Street Team15000021210-14
4648La Pipette4200010141564-26
4649AFO1400001129-11
4650Pung313000041823-35
4651KoopaTroopas210000051417-25
4652PHS Tigrene4170000311310-37
4653Forhåndsfavorittene1400000132-23
4654Andes Futsal316000191639-19
4655Lucky River1400000132-7
4656Minh Duys Disipler18000151210-10
4657The Strongest52400001211128-31
4658Gutteklubben Brun topp17000041212-11
4659Hisøy Jr. avd Oslo1400000135-17
4660Ozonlaget1400002117-4
4661Skinn FC (Mate Bjæff)1400000134-10
4662AC Outsiders4220000171464-32
4663Dekk og Felg Spesializten17000041224-13
4664FC Yemen2800002157-11
4665BI Jenter1500003117-5
4666Tøsene1400001123-3
4667Fotballgruppa Jr14000021110-7
4668Immortal Dragons1400002119-6
4669Tortilla Med Dipp28000041323-9
4670Foajéen 11500003119-10
4671Banos15000021212-12
4672The Per Bernt`s16000141117-8
4673Nederlaget FC212000081346-21
4674Patetiko Trondheim14000021111-13
4675Sportspils28000021518-35
4676Drop it like it's hot14000011213-16
4677Yrjar4180000711050-56
4678Team Boner1400001129-10
46795 Konger og 1 Løve212001081347-26
4680Galaxen29000041425-28
4681Teamtag28000011618-35
4682Storesvarten15000031110-5
4683Lykkelaget211000051520-13
4684FC Barca2800002155-19
4685Asmera17000041214-11
4686Dønski2800000173-22
4687Independiente4170000511119-31
4688FC Kurdistan4180000101737-34
4689Smutsiga manniskor1400000137-14
4690FC Walack1400001128-8
4691Soyan Abdi Ali1400001129-10
4692Fc Benbrott15000021212-9
4693FC Grannar2800003147-12
4694Abbo3220120171450-24
4695Peter from Zanzibar313000051715-16
4696Ajde Abramovich1400001125-8
4697Gutteklubben Grei15000021214-13
4698FC Kick & Run313000041834-71
4699Ekornes14000011210-12
4700Jenter 1418000041318-18
4701Molde & Co1400001126-8
4702Snej Canonballs1400001124-13
4703FC Zpenol32100001713101-42
4704Anonyme Alkoholikere1400000134-28
4705AC Buskå210000051438-31
4706Hårballan14000011212-12
4707Herrelandslaget1400000134-24
4708FC Basic Instinct1400000134-12
4709Dragvoll Kickers1400000134-21
4710Team Saplov1400000137-15
4711FC Bamze15000031120-11
4712Stolpen FC212000071422-20
4713Vaisen1500002126-4
4714Ljiljani1400002116-7
4715Vadaley Industries1400001123-8
4716Audere Est Facere1400001128-8
4717Rabies1500002126-6
4718Eiken Allstar1400002119-7
4719Vodafone United1500002129-6
4720Best på Fest28000031413-23
4721Se og Hør1400002117-5
4722D-unit28000021511-19
4723Vodafone United1400001129-15
4724Binge-Brasil BK1400000136-14
4725Dette er OGSÅ Grüner junior 200615000021210-11
4726Dønski FK42400011311048-45
4727Internationale312000041723-17
4728Skøierne1600003128-7
4729Domusgjengen18000061124-11
4730Forza Azzuri2140000101344-14
4731Elisabeth's disipler29000021611-28
4732Latskapens Herrer1400001122-5
4733Nei si det!1400001127-11
4734FC KahooOon1500002129-8
4735Sjøstjerneballetten1400001126-13
4736Tande P. Backstage-crew1400001124-12
4737Optimum1400000132-14
4738Slayer (Ø. Longva)1400000134-15
4739Centrum Stars29000041423-21
4740Fctå16001031220-10
4741Brønshøj Bulldozers211000281238-20
4742Fz Barzelåna16000131210-10
4743CSKA Okenberga2800002158-24
4744Juventus FC14000021110-9
4745Saffad15000021210-9
4746Örnens FF Comeback2800002158-14
4747Dalen Underdogs3170100111546-20
4748Init2winit18010051215-13
4749Forza Azzurri15000031110-6
4750Samba Gutta fa Dalen1400000131-6
4751Sexy Murere16000041118-7
4752Dritt dårlig16000041122-8
4753Tomas Andre kan være keeper...15000031112-6
4754Kick the Ball FC28000011613-26
4755Thirty Three Thirsty Through Thirteen...1400000139-21
4756Jallah-lage15000031114-7
4757FC Show 1316000071831-27
4758VFK SEX1500002126-3
4759Sjurkameratene16000141113-7
4760Team Fix-it14000011212-16
4761Couscous kameratene312000021913-31
4762Leira Gartneri3120000111030-71
4763Rosendal Kanonballklubb14000021113-11
4764Orientererne15000031114-11
4765Under Forsås Pisk14000021119-9
4766Tørst Ungdoms Sofaforening1400001129-21
4767Jalapeños210000071241-28
4768The Wankers16000141126-14
4769FK Sjænk14000011216-8
4770FC Järfälla Jr.1400001126-8
4771Eifs Futsal211001051515-21
4772FC Hemköp210000061331-11
4773Dubbeldusch FC1400001123-5
4774Warcraft4life1600012134-8
4775Peppez FC1500002129-15
4776Old kids on the block1400001127-11
4777Nextecy1400000134-10
4778Peter Crouch er nam-nam15000021217-10
4779Rima Internates1400002115-5
4780Ståle Park Rangers14000021114-9
4781Meg å di og di FC1400002117-4
4782X-Team1400000133-21
4783Chupamos1500002125-5
4784FC Wang Oslo1500003118-5
4785ind_gutta1400002116-5
4786Osman Allstars312000021911-24
4787Gipsykings, the pride of leathervalley1500002125-4
4788Hadeland Losers1400001123-5
4789Aldri for sent14000021110-5
4790A-team1400001124-5
4791Solid!1400000131-11
4792Opil M1500002126-6
4793Act! Against Racism1400002118-8
4794Grüner Junior 21400002116-8
4795Grüner Junior 12800001165-24
4796Black Eagle2800001165-28
4797Jackpot312000041723-27
4798Lunatic1400001127-18
4799Har du lyst har du lov315000091545-28
4800Rættsia Dream Team28000031423-28
4801FC Stålkondis312000021926-69
4802Texas Holde'm18000051242-26
4803Tyrkisk Pepper210000061337-22
4804Grong Futsal1400001127-8
4805Bend it like Basma14000021114-10
4806Fusakongen og hoffnarrane28000011624-35
4807Daukjøtt Trim Forening1400000133-12
4808Schenker29000021610-28
4809Ronaldinhos og vennene15000021210-11
4810FC Skrukken15000021211-9
4811Helter i Fotballsko1400000136-13
4812Full Fart16000041113-8
48137-fjell1400000135-15
4814Alianzo de Putas14000011213-16
4815Hissige Smådjevler52500011311149-44
4816Team 7-mann15000021210-7
4817Gutane210000061326-16
4818The Driblers2152000141082-10
4819Sons of Pelè315000081632-21
4820Ballespark F.C.1400000133-13
4821Vredens Druer210000071238-9
4822Lambertseter316000091626-29
4823Kittyporn1500003119-4
4824Profetene 118000061121-7
4825Blir det no sluttspill1400001124-5
4826Slapp Strømpe313000051727-24
4827Ivar Hoff FC16000041112-7
4828Bosnias Landslag14000021112-7
4829Chammakh1400001123-4
4830Team XO1400001127-14
4831Hundvåg FK2800001169-28
4832Anacolic Support1500002126-6
4833Dum i hovedet14000011213-15
4834Er det dig Sabi?17001051124-10
4835F20061400000135-14
4836FC Lövenbräu14000021114-15
4837Michael Jackson1400001129-12
4838Anabolic210000041519-24
4839Runes Tøysegutter15000031123-17
4840The ones who didnt make it3120000111017-61
4841Allianzo de Juniors312000051628-21
4842Spiritus Sancti1400002118-5
4843Majones på boks1400001129-14
4844Team Kawazaki16001031220-10
4845Corrados29000021610-24
4846Revelation16000131215-9
4847Julio Arca1500002128-13
4848KPMG 21400001126-9
4849Kittiporn1600004119-9
4850Milan Høgseth's Menn18000071027-8
4851I siste liten1400002115-3
4852Velosety1400000134-24
4853Just another MØKKALAG28000021515-19
4854Verdiløse Menn311000031721-28
4855Arnes Pub & Disco314000061730-30
4856Nobels Oldboys5270010191776-36
4857Drammen Allstars28000051218-7
4858Blomsterbarna4280102201775-34
4859Furuseth Ghettoblasters1400000131-16
4860Fjellaper29000051315-11
4861Den Forunderlige Kroppen Vår15000031112-8
4862Equipo de los matadores16000031210-11
4863Skullerud Gutta2700001157-16
4864Gestapo Runners1400000131-9
4865Ås211000081225-9
4866Quickstep Youngboys1400002119-8
4867Three Kings3210101161466-32
4868Verksjenter1500011133-5
4869Fjellhamar Jentene1500012128-5
4870Ghetto Girls313000111112-73
4871Frigg17010051119-3
4872Fotballkunstnerene1400000132-12
4873Schlåbroks28000031410-11
4874Semifinale! Rock`n` Roll4271010211583-25
4875X-Team1400000137-18
4876Pimp Juice3180001121548-21
4877Mistral 216000041119-8
4878Sedene15000021211-10
4879Glimt i øget15000021215-10
4880Magnus Johanssons Disipler15000031110-4
4881Dream Team Nordfjord1500002129-6
4882FC Burnout1400000135-11
4883Frekhaug Athletics15000031111-1
4884Return of the Kings15000031113-6
4885Andejakt1600003127-9
4886Kretsen Elite1400001125-13
4887Chavalanche211000051517-19
4888Millionarios18000161116-9
4889Forza Melkemichel315000081632-24
4890Norra B15000021211-5
4891Flickor 86211000051526-30
4892Woodhill United1500000142-16
4893FC-Ere1400001128-11
4894FK Ulven417000081820-31
4895Piñones-Arce419000091933-28
4896Södertälje Suryoyo3220100151644-26
4897FC Asteri210000061316-11
4898Team Jakan2150100121248-14
4899FK Bromma1400000131-11
4900Kattas Lag1500001135-9
4901Mälarhöjden Mighty Dicks (MMD)1400001123-7
4902Los Extremaduros1400000132-7
490322 cm1400001124-7
4904Rågsveds Real16000041115-6
4905Hässelby Boys211000161414-19
4906Bredäng212001081336-19
4907Olympique Getto211000051524-19
4908Sengångarne1400001124-12
4909EstetEliten1500001133-14
4910Popstars3190000131541-20
4911Grabbarna Grus16000041111-6
4912Elixia Young Boys3200001141560-30
4913FC Malmvägen210000071222-13
4914Artisterna2180101141348-18
4915Viking Södermalm BK28000041316-16
4916Bosancica16000041120-5
4917Sylling Non-stars1400000130-6
4918Ball Players1400000130-6
4919Brats1500002129-7
4920Bad Boyz15000031110-8
4921Ultra Fantasio Brigate14000021113-3
4922Erkans Elever15000031120-7
4923Solkystengutta417020091747-26
4924Zlatans Gutter1300001112-2
4925Høyt og lavt4210000141664-24
4926Boca Juniors1300000122-7
4927Holtan2700001157-30
4928Gladballkameratene15000031110-4
4929Chun-kam1300001112-3
4930PlayaPimpS14000021111-7
4931Dhiffishalas1300001113-4
4932Hiv etter pusten1300000121-4
4933Mullah FC1300001112-7
4934Sandra's Loverboys1400001129-17
4935Aksel Petters1300000123-10
4936Truls håper at F. Ike rykker opp1300000121-9
4937Inter Milan1300001112-2
4938Amigos17000051114-4
4939Dumpekadidatene212000091240-11
4940Lier Mafiaen1400001126-8
4941Headbutters Inc.311000041613-26
4942Torvald1400002115-3
4943Ballguttene6230000511725-73
4944Du blir hva du spiser29000051321-16
4945Hest16000041118-4
4946Orkanen14000021113-8
4947Da Pimp's1300000122-10
4948Rolling Balls1400001124-9
4949River Plate2900003159-11
4950Ken-Arves5200000611320-58
4951Oscars Angels1300000120-4
4952Skippagurra210011061321-5
4953Team AMF16000041117-11
4954Copenhagen Red Eyes14000011216-10
4955BK Vænget16000031227-12
4956Gunnersaurus29000041420-19
4957Team Besvim1400001126-8
4958Valbydrengene53010112217121-42
4959FC Bold15000021215-11
4960Keld & Co211000161425-15
4961Team Hot Joints5230001131958-43
4962Norwegian Wood29000041417-23
4963Metronome United1400001128-16
4964FC Spark210000041519-30
4965FK Bosna1400000136-17
4966The Mean Machines28000031421-23
4967Base 115000031122-7
4968Degnestavnen15000031117-10
4969Slipsedrengene1400000136-16
4970AC 24501400000134-27
4971Banjul United15000021217-10
4972Fort Fesn14000011212-19
4973Wir quetschen Sie mogen...1400002117-14
4974Tøffelheltan1400000130-6
4975Walkover1400000130-6
4976Hans Torseth18000041313-26
4977Stavdah FC3120000111015-57
4978Los Vatos Locos16000031221-12
4979X-Freidig2150000101459-28
4980Gruppevinner4160000411141-94
4981Foillungan29000011716-54
4982Dahls BK1400000135-19
4983Ballklubben Brunstig210000071233-18
4984Yellow Army14000021110-4
4985The Black Adders312000041715-19
4986Mesterlage15000031115-1
4987Pooh Fighters31200002196-44
4988Hundvåg Oilers2800001166-15
4989uff uff uff4180000101754-28
4990Per Aspera Ad Astra28000031417-14
4991Blue Wings2800001167-21
4992Samkjørte Baller1600003128-5
4993Loud1600003129-6
4994Klosterkameratene1400002117-12
4995Løvene313000051721-22
4996The Real Arne Bjarne212000081338-15
4997Real Madrid211000261415-13
4998FK Gøy1400001128-9
4999Tottis Venner1500002123-9
5000Campingkroppene15000031119-4
5001Kaare and the Caveman16000131213-8
5002Rævarockers1400001128-6
5003Playboys15000021216-14
5004Dikedeeps 20031400000132-15
5005Boldrusane4160000311221-62
5006Tossa`s Favoritter16000041116-9
5007Gino Melano FC1500003118-3
5008FIFA-guttene2800002156-24
5009Slottsfjellet IFC3222001191272-21
5010Thug Passion28000021520-34
5011Tuttis United4160000211344-95
5012Tuborg Farmers52400001111278-96
5013Risky Wisky213000091357-33
5014Det beste laget14000021121-8
5015IFK Undulatene2161000121377-34
5016The could hav beens28000011611-28
5017Jazzhjørnet1400001129-28
5018Drunken United15000131114-7
5019Fagnas FC1500012129-8
5020Mot Mot211010061420-12
5021Allstars93800001212556-125
5022The Fari Show2800001168-20
5023Mamma kaller oss Godguttene!1400001122-12
5024Teddybears314000061735-22
5025Da Pimp`s28000021511-24
5026Young Stars213000071524-18
5027Team Fox1400000135-18
5028South Park FC2800000175-27
5029Bingospillerne1400001128-15
5030AS Traktorhjul14000021110-7
5031Dosa Eaters2800002157-20
5032Asker Futsal2900001172-16
5033Galgaberg FK1500003112-3
5034Valkyriene1400002118-2
5035Supersokkers 229000051325-12
5036Wiggidywiggedywoop1400001128-7
5037Wicked Game15000031114-6
5038Victory 716000031213-8
5039Fire Ball1500002128-9
5040Tempengs FC14000021114-8
5041FC Havana314000171626-22
5042Rotlaus Ungdom1400000135-11
5043Simsalabim16000041113-5
5044Template Kickers1500001133-11
5045Stine AS1400003108-2
5046SK Super94200001912297-122
5047TaxiRau14000011211-6
5048Superstars FC1400002118-7
5049Blomster Finns dill og dall4170000611016-23
505040 +/-210000041512-18
5051Slummen IL14000011212-14
5052Regus21000005149-8
5053M/S Telemarken1400002117-6
5054K.Iversen (Lekestue)1500002129-6
5055Pequeninos1500002127-8
5056Øysletta gutta16000041121-7
5057Pokki Playboys1400001127-11
5058Flintøksa Loffenberg17000151112-8
5059Landås Globetrotters29000051324-19
5060Dritago312000051618-23
5061Padlerne29000041418-21
5062Slayers28000021510-22
5063A-Team4170000511137-50
5064Postmann sine gutter1500001137-11
5065Artistene Farmers3180001111665-37
5066Squadra Nosta29000031527-26
5067Øsekarene62800001211587-75
5068Piker U-161400001123-5
5069Bar-Kam29000051317-15
5070Skjulte talenter15000031111-3
5071Diego Armando17000051116-10
5072Vi e ready!1400001126-8
5073Sunnmøringen29000051322-13
5074Invincible FC312000021514-30
5075Best uten ball (Oslo)1400000132-11
5076Liverpool15000021214-8
5077Team Haslum1400001122-12
5078Alltid Foran FC1400002118-4
5079På stående fot1400001124-6
50807 Brothers1400001125-8
5081Elfenbenkysten2900003159-12
5082Horny Hamsters17000051119-9
5083Tufte IL (Oslo)312000031819-34
5084BSKs Utvalgte1400000131-10
5085HUG16000041111-6
5086Wembley1400000134-10
50872 Harald Martin1400001129-7
5088Da Vincis Disipler1400001124-7
5089Metrostars15000021215-9
5090Rockegutta14000021110-3
5091Med Samme Front28000031421-12
5092Putten1600102137-12
5093Bellinzona1262002139122166-84
5094Snappnes313000041813-19
5095Egels Venner1400000131-14
5096Talentlaust2800000173-23
5097El Teqnique4220002131853-38
5098Harald og Sonja1400000134-21
5099Team Enagy1400000134-13
5100The Fast and the Furious1400001123-7
5101Goldfire Mix14000031021-3
5102Bergen B Jenter1400000131-19
5103Mistral Farmer Team1500002125-5
5104Andrelaget4210001111946-45
5105Fucking Småmål211000061440-17
5106Randesundrakettene29000031511-16
5107#Tromøy#Allstars14000011210-10
5108De Nyetablerte29000031516-23
5109FC Drenecia15000031114-6
5110Selected3250010161892-54
5111Røros213000181458-28
5112Fragleberget1400000137-18
5113Handsome Flyers15000031112-9
5114Die TotenFosen3130000101563-32
5115HB 45-9616000031211-17
5116FC StFu1400000136-14
5117Narvik Blandakor15000021213-17
5118Klinkekulå FC29000031537-47
5119Snowflakes316002091645-46
5120Cooper210000051416-13
5121Onslow United212000161518-19
5122Espen, Espen, hesten og resten1400002119-7
5123Simbala15000031116-7
5124KIUG1400001124-9
5125Galatasaray1400000133-8
5126VK1 Frisør1400001124-12
5127Penetration Soccer1400001124-15
5128Softis16000041117-8
51293211400000134-20
5130Puntudos28000041313-11
5131Sveinung & Co1400001124-7
5132Torgersens Venner1500002127-16
5133Mighty Bitches4170000411223-72
5134Desperados2400013105-0
5135Utadæsjælopplevelse..på gølvet1400001123-6
5136Glemte stjerner15000021210-9
5137Vondt i buk29000121621-53
5138Musemenn14000011218-11
5139Bad News5220000711462-87
5140Transvestittene16000031211-10
5141Los Reyes1400000137-25
5142Alláheaddju gánddat14000011210-22
5143Landuuz73400001711697-91
5144Dønski FK 11500000143-13
5145Poisen Ivy1400001126-8
5146Siste krampe1400002115-5
5147Koffert1400000132-6
5148Blomster Finn og rosene hans1500003115-1
5149Alkisan1400000131-8
5150Påskeegg1400000130-22
5151FK Lett på tråden1400001124-5
5152FC Bakrus2800000173-19
5153Hellbouncers1400002115-3
5154Turbolax210000041524-26
5155FFK Skorhaug311000011910-43
5156FC Fjesing B-squad62700001311359-71
5157Noskapin1400000130-10
5158The Bachelors1400001125-14
5159Cost`a`Countings1400001125-8
5160Kameratene fra Dokka1400001125-15
5161Pondus29000041415-14
5162Priapistene2140001111246-15
5163SkalKnuseAliLaget1400001127-7
5164Fadderfintene Utd.28000031412-24
5165The Chasing Kangaroos1400001125-7
5166Sognablod16000041112-5
5167Fødtpåbestevestkant2800000175-25
5168Youngboys29000051333-27
5169Hawkeyes313000041831-76
5170Becotek3130000211020-71
5171Hybel FC28000001711-36
5172Alaheadju ganddat1400001128-18
5173Råneby1000000130-6
5174Swirtel Ljubow å Kompanji4190000811052-51
5175Asylgata1400001124-7
5176Ingeniørene1400000130-6
5177ShitShit14000011213-20
5178Korr e Bailln?313000051735-32
5179FC Bromstad1400001128-20
5180Pila Pedalis314000071632-22
5181Fallen Stars14000011213-9
5182Jeger16000041127-3
5183Back Again1300000122-8
5184Lovens lange arm1200001105-2
5185Jesus! Holy macaronis with onion & cheese14000021111-8
5186Dreamteam311000001107-54
5187Lloyds Damer1400001123-3
5188Slalombrusens Venner313000041810-35
5189Tiffen2800003149-12
5190Surf itte her17000041210-4
5191Hilaac 11400001123-9
5192FC Dwarf1400000134-13
5193Sørlands-expressen210000151436-17
5194Godt & Blandet Trondheim4180000611150-79
5195United314000061759-42
5196Team Råners-beijbsn8330001412846-182
5197Lett Match944000020123116-107
5198Flå Oldstars52100001011069-65
5199Team Today315000061845-39
5200City Falls315000061846-62
5201Brundalen RompeRaketter1400000139-19
5202Bærtur29000031519-42
5203Seigdamer14000011210-15
5204Trond Ljooso14000011212-17
5205Marsh-Mellows27000021410-17
5206Semba1400002117-7
5207Øvrebøs Menn211000171334-14
5208Yellow Fellows5200000411514-51
5209Brazilia2700002147-20
5210The Kebab Boys1400001125-9
5211Korsgård LL (KLUT)29000051311-10
5212De feite jordbærspiserne1500002125-3
5213Real Møkkamann1400001126-6
5214Oslo Veteraner211000081222-12
5215Crocodile Hunters1400001125-5
5216City Boys 21400001124-5
5217Pogno Sheggiffs28000021513-14
5218Tverlandet Allstars28000021510-16
5219Mikro2140001101323-8
5220Walkover313000071530-23
5221Bakken på landslaget14000021111-6
5222Kongen av Queens15000031112-6
5223OK United14000011210-18
5224Blast_Virus1400001129-18
5225Det store Verdensatlas211000081237-11
5226Vårblomst1400000131-4
5227Smud312000071420-20
5228Mjøskameratene2800001166-20
5229Buds28000031415-18
5230Mookie Blaylock1400002115-4
5231Slusa IL1400001124-12
5232Icon Soccer14000011210-8
5233Valencia312000041714-23
5234Nero Futsal213000191332-6
5235Mean Team1400000134-11
5236Horten Allstars27000031312-13
5237Team Rehab17000041214-8
5238Pizzabakeriet Nesstun16000050113-4
5239Sjangseløs United16000050140-6
52409010391415000030222-6
5241å11400000000-0
5242å31400000000-0
5243å41400000000-0
5244å51400000000-0
5245å61400000000-0
5246å71400000000-0
5247å81400000000-0
5248å91400000000-0
5249Sjefsstintå312000060621-17
5250Flatås Ultras29000040524-35
5251Spirit of Elveran1400000045-26
5252Team Nike1400000046-37
5253Tøysekoppane16000050130-16
52542 Far Away29000030632-43
5255Leikertn United1400000040-8
5256IMI Stølen2160010130371-20
5257Lundåsen15000040119-8
5258Kan vi å værre med?14000010311-25
5259Kosebamsen FK315000090673-40
5260Rockwool15000020315-18
5261Donnas mix1400000040-8
5262Team Ostadøy1400000043-25
5263Solgutan4170000501247-52
5264Ola Dunk mvenner15000030211-11
5265Vi Menn16000040219-10
5266Sifnos Plateau Collective29000030621-30
5267Bare Surr.no1400000040-8
5268Rosenborg Ishockey1400000042-35
5269Shit Kjerring14000000410-29
5270Miljølaget312000040820-57
5271Fest hos Guldbrand15000030213-7
5272Flaytogay1400002024-8
5273Operagutta 2. lag1400001032-15
5274Eriks Angels1400000044-22
5275Furuset Kro15000040121-3
5276FC Maroc Samba15000030210-7
5277Han e jo så dårlig!1400001035-10
5278Kast ikke fotball for svin 21400001038-10
5279Manglerud Ball2800000081-54
5280ØvreTune1400000042-18
5281Chateau Lafite 801400002025-4
5282Blackpower/White powder16000040215-12
5283Buljongerne1400002026-14
5284Gutta312000010119-42
5285Rundingsbøyene!1400002024-9
5286Stabæk Jets28000030514-27
5287Andes1500003029-8
5288SC Ping-Pong1400000040-8
5289Kolbotn Spurs1400001035-13
5290Sylling Non-stars1400002026-10
5291Asian Stars15000030214-6
5292Efrica1400000040-8
5293Onsdagsklubben1400001035-12
5294Real Mjøsa1400001034-10
5295Feige lag1400000042-14
5296Fjellhamar Skole1400002027-7
5297Dr. Greves Ballklubb1400000044-11
5298Athletico Lumbago1400001032-14
5299Ementor1500003029-3
5300Bekkenløkkas Soldater16000050111-4
5301Bringebærplukkerne1500002036-7
5302PHS11400002026-4
5303Team Guddbai1400000040-8
5304Cocacabana United27000020511-24
5305Autobahn m1500002035-5
5306143082.2800002067-16
5307Løsnesebartene15000030213-6
5308To skotter for mye1400001032-7
5309Svarte Bananer1400000042-22
5310Løkka IL 2213000190455-21
5311Fadese II15000030216-3
5312KIF (Krutt i foten)1400000043-21
5313Skedsmo Hobbylag1400000041-19
5314HemingIL 19871400001034-18
5315Oslo Cruijffers15000030210-6
5316Boca-girls1400000042-18
5317Whyqueens1400000041-9
5318Jagals1400000045-18
5319FC Urskogen1400001035-15
5320Handsome boy modeling school313000040922-38
5321Sandven IL1400000041-30
5322Spermkvalen29000050428-15
5323Buffalo Soldiers210000050514-11
5324Eldrebølgen B1400002029-11
5325Goldfire MI2800002068-18
5326Of of of211000070426-13
5327TLMTT1500004018-7
5328Bergen A Jenter1400000041-6
5329Clitters3160000110532-19
5330Ka sa du 2?1500002036-8
5331Kvam Felles16000050114-3
5332Tufte Cheerleaders29000030611-15
5333Happy Hippos18000170120-7
5334Beirut Allstars1400002025-6
5335Amøbegjengen1400000044-30
5336Real Aetat1500002037-9
5337Mongolid Madrid2700001064-16
5338Tjalavez1400000045-19
5339Sultne Asiatere1400001035-13
5340Total Big Bullets15000030212-8
5341Gro er skadd210000040615-28
5342Orkoronkwos Utvalgte14000010310-13
5343Superstrilene.tk1400000047-35
5344Nednes Grill & Wiener1400001036-20
5345Slettheia Leftovers1400000040-8
5346Pikk Pakk2800001078-28
5347AC Banosmafia1400000043-16
5348BUFU1400002027-10
5349Milano1400000040-8
5350EFC 216000050118-6
5351Tufte IL (Kristiansand)2800000081-23
5352Tommy Smiths Venner1500001049-15
5353Bacardis Utvalgte1400001038-16
5354Knestrømpekameratene1400000047-19
5355Nain Taims tu Faiv29000040540-27
5356Sleivdal Indoor14000020212-17
5357The Lords of Trondheim1400000040-8
5358Bakrus United1400000044-48
5359FC Tullball1400001037-26
5360The Amazing Seven1400000040-8
5361Englebarna14000010310-21
5362Smurfene210000050534-39
5363Lervik1400001037-14
5364Revoelum14000020213-18
5365Kranglefantan210000020811-66
5366Nike Allstars1500001044-40
5367BK Kjelltic14000040023-1
5368Melby United1400000043-18
5369Ich habe angst15000020314-17
5370Team Boogie Brazil16000040228-17
5371Fjorjægerne28000020613-40
5372Dionysos210000050530-32
5373Kjempedårlig1400001037-24
5374Heroes of Nesna1400000040-8
5375Fight Club29000040523-37
5376Virgin FC3120000201018-53
5377Helles Superteam1400000041-20
5378Tataaa:-)1500011045-25
5379Litt Ymse1500012038-19
5380Olsvik King2800001073-25
5381Testogutta1400001036-12
5382Moren din!29000040529-25
5383Giddigiddigasken16000050116-7
5384Schmidts Undersåttere1400000040-19
5385Thegirlswillrunyouover1400001031-11
5386Highrollers29000030615-25
5387Per Sement15000030212-8
5388Gjeldskameratene416000020147-112
5389AC Real Buen1400002029-10
5390De Tørste2800001079-28
5391Endelig!1400002025-9
5392Jalla Jalla2800003058-17
5393Med samme front28000020611-11
5394Kleiven1400002026-4
5395TNT1400000040-8
5396Buddha Warriors1400000040-16
5397Funkistania1400000042-8
5398Quiz-Show2800001076-25
5399Kjelvemix14000010310-15
5400The JørgenTormods1400000040-36
5401Gatemix1400002024-6
5402Dirty Sanchez1400001037-24
5403Svirtel Ljubov & Kompanji28000030524-31
5404Norges Shitlag1400000043-23
5405Ka ska vi het?1400001038-19
5406Team Bakrus28000010714-65
5407Rosten United15000020316-22
5408Runaway Human Shields1400000046-28
5409Pervo FC1400000044-31
5410FC Bongo29000030628-38
5411L`Hombres15000030223-16
5412Pass dokk for Kristian14000000411-30
5413Kråkvågingan15000030216-19
5414Baillgutan1400000040-8
5415El Locos1400001036-22
5416Grændis United28000040431-31
5417Snikkabo BIL1400000043-26
5418The Best of the 60`s1400000040-8
5419Best uten ball 20031400000040-8
5420SplittOgHersk Kickers2900011083-32
5421Rudi Völler etter meg1400002026-8
5422Stekeovnplatevarmer1400000040-12
5423Ravnene314000050918-47
5424Dønski FK1400000041-22
5425Kjusa Lars15000020312-10
5426Nøtteknekkerne1400000043-21
5427Trond Javoltas Disipler1400002027-6
5428Raton Eagels1400000042-13
5429Røkla16000040326-8
5430Team Baloo15000030212-5
5431Ka ska vi het??1400000040-8
5432De Ubestikkelige1400001034-10
5433Bakepulver med rosiner1400002027-9
5434Espen er femi15000030212-3
5435Mirakulix17001060127-4
5436Eivind har bursdag idag!1400002024-14
5437So fucking what?1400001032-9
5438Bingen United28000030518-26
5439Fysisk moro1400001038-10
5440Asko Retards14000030114-3
5441Et eller annet møkkalag1400000040-8
5442Go klumpene1400002026-11
5443Rollers1400000040-8
5444De utvalgte16000040212-7
5445Asylet1400000040-8
5446Fresh Hounds1400001033-22
5447Dalen Allstars1400000041-14
5448Gutta fra Calcutta1400000040-30
5449Stein i skoen1400001035-17
5450Quersj210000070340-14
5451Team Bøffen28000030511-25
5452Goguttene1400001038-8
5453Goal in 60 seconds1400001034-16
5454Nattland United1400001034-7
5455Team Rockets1400000040-8
5456Lett Blanding1400001037-13
54572 doble skiver m ost og 4 pakker...14000020210-8
5458Belgium Boyz1400002029-9
5459Ribbervann Rangers 21400001034-13
5460Vannvidd1400000040-8
5461Bare Frau1400001035-24
5462FK Sofagrisan28000030529-27
5463Tuftil IL1400001034-19
5464Jentelaget 11400000040-8
5465Hammer & Sigd16000030316-20
5466Pulverpadder15000030222-13
5467Teknikerne1400001037-12
5468FotballMon28000000811-59
5469Snikende Blikkboks210000080221-9
5470Avdanka Talenter28000<