Skandinaviatabellen

Skandinaviatabellen

Velg by nedenfor. Sorter ved å klikke på kolonnenavn.

NrLagByTurnKamperGullSølvSemiKvartSUTMål
1Bædæz60271000310626139620-798
2Jalla Gutan7238021612210331371034-779
3La Cosa Nostra65326126516341122621-490
4Nordre Åsen Attackers5122500038717121374-584
5Legen, wait for it, dary FK.4016900014017112163-458
6No Use For A Name61320335918525110858-484
7Rassnils582900261514436110584-444
8Trønderkrutt51242002411418110609-594
9Hansa Boys3414400003211101181-542
10Real Oslo C.F.4420703018225100350-409
11Fritt Fall492280126963399490-464
12Crème de la Crème5428510281672890703-344
13Spekklaget30127001034588231-558
141-2-3 Rogaland Futsal4422542941152784488-336
15Super Robot Monkey Team411820006762383366-403
16OSI Futsal341550013522083212-274
17Gurka Futsal381660014711481286-263
18Tortilla m/ dip391850004763178345-299
19Krohnsminde Futsal371811343881578447-360
20Kanke du snurpe igjen smella di, du maser som et lokomotiv Moskva291230000361077206-376
21Turboknottene301310022451076231-351
22FK Tafatt271140000291174214-438
23In no condition (Krokeide vgs.)228900001247396-509
24KSI Futsal522977914121824471707-344
25Byggmester Bob2291000014671119-458
26Fallom61371911141227229701085-352
27Psykopatene2395000018770117-363
28Makrell FK331590000701970456-450
29Hvite Stjerne3922814351461468654-389
30Selsbakk Taffelstickers291290000501168394-447
31United City FC4122323591431367597-317
32Bahamaz-Boyz2395000016136686-219
33Dukati4324522791532765610-280
34Energie Oslo331770225882465349-237
35Superslægers2293000023564205-393
36Zodiac Freedom2915410310801262362-273
37Illuminati2499000228962138-268
38Din Mor United301530423801261380-334
39Funky Fresh331460134671960316-244
40Team Tomorrow311590112861460528-388
41FC Fjesing3719302411221259517-253
42Stavanger Bullshit22980000281159110-264
43Keikos undersåtter2294001126959143-255
44Czech241020001331059196-267
45Brun Standard Futsal22970012271159118-290
46Bandidos/Stavanger Futsal48287106692042358848-305
47Ahmadiya Tigers22990001301257133-225
48Hatte tu te tå22102010136957199-310
49Killers United281440000771057521-407
50Viva La Vestby271250023551357256-231
51Østerdalsjønn331650123862356370-227
52FC Kai Kvaal`s3317500131031656603-363
53Fisen 4H1880000120654171-343
54Kei vånn3118613581211154577-286
55Libido FK231030000351553174-249
56Oppegårdsgutta291610213971153374-207
57Kollen Allstars321733346962552430-219
58ALBA Futsal3520133621282152480-249
59Beach Boys271370033741152291-234
60Angus2293000034752194-236
61El Ormiga's25128000268852373-296
62Tjokkasane21930001291351161-223
63Chica Sambas231110104491151255-230
64Lukekameratene FC311681225108951384-203
65Colo Colo 0821910003211951120-173
66Serie A271552272911351334-225
67Bompibj�rnene3318745671201750479-242
68De utvalgte241160012521450245-217
69Vassøy Krabbe261250013601550245-158
70Labangutta21102001244949253-231
71Ludo3520171131381349627-221
72Torshovkameratene1985000027949107-167
73The Hooligans231090175531049206-203
74Othilienborg Futsal311650228922548384-205
75Sossvoll Athletic251252141591848279-194
76Club 4221010000411248148-169
77Paradis FC221010001411248186-181
78Tsigalko Bergen261331121741148382-290
79New Deal291582114971348528-305
80B17 Futsal25124000468947254-167
81Vikingfjord221030012461047254-300
82Karan24124011269847423-300
83Posten 09261320027711447349-215
84Sons of Brian Clough166400007104765-218
85Tempe Dart & Futsal23114001660846267-163
86IL Tempo Tabula Rasa23120000065946362-263
87Pojkarna261370005781346361-216
88Hisøy Gigolos F.C2411100211491646178-175
89Søm City United221020107451245201-206
90Club Mallorca231090013511345216-192
91Safa Kickers1777000027545134-226
92De seks vennene og Bård1986000036545199-260
93Boca Juniors Bergen43284127672221745945-290
94Bakklandet Futsal1984000131845156-187
95Best uten Press176900001684579-171
96Slependen Futsal12490000404539-289
97Razzmatazz251120023581044239-157
98Soulja Boiz251310146721544291-175
99Buddha´s Buddies1669000016944119-218
100Dogbay United1775000025644106-203
101dP Ballkickers241140000521844185-164
102Walkover1983000034544159-175
103156400001464476-180
104Massif MPU13530000824369-178
105FK Kinsek221121018571243257-169
106FC Chillpadde12480000234341-231
107Tiller Athletic261290017632442265-180
108Bibo Futsal251361252781642344-234
109Team Stillestående271521232941642436-212
110507122114123368442325-181
111Askøy All-stars1777000126942157-216
112Sjøla Oppsop og Kop261370023811641483-317
113Bønes Aires32205102741451941551-220
114The Clerks19900001391041208-159
115TS Stangeland13520000934060-255
116Boca Juniors1671000129240141-143
117Kruttsal17700001181240112-159
118Sognskameratene21104001355940242-184
119Null Overblikk Futsal1883001235939151-162
120Lekent 2011211030121471739194-194
121Øvre Steinar Futsal(tidl.Ganddal)3220196631402239534-192
122Laksekongan3521799781582039638-195
123The Legends1888000040939298-283
124Dekkmann135400001143966-220
125Ensjø Fighters1672000028539121-146
126Luckies1672000027639133-159
127Bohica271462049921539309-118
128Fardin21117000370938416-272
129FK Schwikingfjord231510242104838590-318
130Bluesbankiers1889010043838194-183
131OIL Jetleg Galaxy 2135400001063871-209
1324Subsea12440000513831-167
133Glansbildene1774000230638127-146
134Dan Allstars1886111447338188-138
135Apocalypse Dudes19104002160737216-110
136Fabrikk 331673000228837141-125
137Greenpool124900001023765-166
138Vestby Futsal1673001034237137-145
139Torg 773221582841671137604-240
140Ølhonnane20960013431637174-140
141The Usual Suspects135500001443748-126
142Hakuna Matata1686223041837241-190
143Made in Bosnia3022283621751037602-224
144Koffs Venner1783000040736173-148
145Silver Dynamos211230224761136346-184
146The Hooters135800101843676-107
147Drunken Masters135700011743688-177
148Littavhvert241391321921136442-181
149PK United1676002136436161-176
150Godfoten FK135200011153641-153
151Amigoz2616141721121336446-229
152Sportsverein Futsal1666000015153686-155
153Futsal Aksamlija2613811710881436369-174
154Young boys 2011135500021633662-145
155Figgjo Futsal Klubb11440000813536-200
156Tiempo Futsal18982131511235229-168
157ABT's hjelpere146400152543593-140
158Tasta 2135800121853572-141
159Zoolander135600011653588-148
160Vær Varsom-plakaten135800012123596-148
161FKG135300001623588-156
162Gulbrand og hans Undersåtter19920001471035170-136
163Stammen125100001333563-168
164Wessel FC21121010279735454-253
165Team Råners19101011258835358-277
166Fotballgruppa1564000121835106-137
167Toppe Warriors114800011043446-129
168Jæren Stein og grus1785002145634183-125
169Strinda Stars/Trondheim Futsal2616152321141334535-212
170Bastardo FC124900001233463-162
171FC Tarjeta Roja1360001321534122-159
172El Clasico2818771551252834500-241
173Puerta FC15680005211334105-119
174The Babes146000012063497-137
175Stovnergutta20103001461834219-128
176AFG18870126391434175-152
177Høllen Futsal Elite (tidl.Gullungene)23137438596833357-140
178Namsos Broncos18891012362033159-128
179AC Strenua1562000014153360-115
180Personskadeforbundet1354000117433103-117
181Bizarro City114500001023340-117
182Einstein Klossmajor1150000116233127-195
183Veden19910011421633198-154
184Panda125700002313385-140
185Crapingham Palace FC1876000035833127-154
186Hansa Bonanza1361000124533118-133
187Offside fra høyre124900001243387-182
188Dynamo Fauske1466000230333235-193
189Djemba Djemba125100001533376-119
190Tine Gutta1576000340432142-101
191Frogner Park Rangers17840000421032137-130
192FC Flexibatts1250000015332111-174
193FK de Taktiske Hønsehjernene114800011513262-119
194Team Håpløs9360000133234-249
195Dilla på Lilla251634162124732473-131
196Fc Peja2515584831081532339-128
197FC URO19950012521132238-136
198Los ex-madlas1685121147632179-95
199OIL Jetleg Galaxy1566000028632143-152
200Palermo1684000443932203-160
201Old Stars 2010201080235661032284-145
202SK Fyr og Flamme125200011743188-147
203Frikktators1680002346331210-106
204Fredrikshald Vorspiel Club18972042541231242-148
205Ozonlaget 201311470000973153-137
206The White and Reds1787101551531206-129
207B-gjengen16800003391131164-151
208Team Sund1783001344831216-145
209Strictly Love19850103371731147-138
210Team Fivert2616931841271131567-223
211Solid Invasion17870023421431183-118
212NBP115000001363166-104
213Skittent Side Spill10410000553143-161
214Black Label135700002153187-116
215Shadwell FC15690001271131114-121
216IFK Schwinn Spinner1576000038830180-174
217FC Estovklomasko10400000733039-124
218Astra1788100154430190-119
219Team Stakken1255000220530102-194
220Team Odden Juniors18880000401830163-136
221GayLords1466000033330139-135
222Blade United201331441931030405-159
223C-team9380000713032-116
224Hordvik Bobbarne1359000124530117-116
225Oppsop United1697002563430366-214
226Sølvguttene1899001060930371-215
227Skinstø Pornos17880011481030211-130
228Bananer i pysjamas1155112120530111-142
229Lokomotiv Sandsli1573002235830150-114
230Store Hyller FC201161224731330296-128
231Etterstad Futsal2315553241111430354-159
232Veitvet SK Futsal221411265971430357-141
233Tingveien FC125400021773080-158
234Hattrick Futsal1574002336830161-114
235FC Nittedal145300001772961-129
236Pumas20120033485629419-146
237Tepa Futsal2617484351321329465-157
238Nebb og Klør!9370000802929-124
239Døves Futsal1671000134829144-100
240Offside1260003326529132-109
241Headhunters FC16680012281129111-163
242Fidos Venner135500001972986-126
243Majoneskroppene1148000114529106-119
244Diarmadonas211261121821129498-270
245Pål sine høner1361000031129213-151
246Smygarane114900001552982-118
247Thambø-urin114800001812990-124
248Chilenos1887001450929204-110
249Banden FK1691104556629213-123
250Atlas Lions18910001521029195-100
251Knuusedabbeteam20120130188428376-135
252Team Tuborg9370000812845-103
253Svensens Utvalgte1692202460428276-140
254Outsiders114600001532873-135
255Grimteam1465000032528101-112
256PSV1681010244928206-151
257Team Råners-beijbsn8330001412846-182
258Eurofighters FC1253000022328117-137
259NFA Legends1474001240628174-129
260Shottas1466001131728169-136
261Sofakameratene Futsal1785002248928193-107
262Özil & Gutta114800011642868-114
263Djerv Dvergbjerk HFC1467003130928119-115
264Vaiete 11571011338528176-110
265Aka Futsal115500112612881-105
266Carebears2414764421011828397-180
267Leangen Futsal 20121150000112112762-108
268Hønefoss Futsal191101051671627224-140
269Hyllands Armé10400000852743-110
270Boca 2010125300122152799-103
271Biri Bær & Tobakk114600001092744-100
272Asmara1691010259527196-112
273The Babbinos125500002532795-105
274Kokende Grønnsak1362000127827122-100
275Most15770021391127147-115
276X-ray Kickers104100001132768-177
277Monkey Broilers125200001872776-107
278Løkkas Parlament18920000531227201-112
279Dynamo Damekis114800001472793-91
280Pak FC2315421631121626381-144
281Bønda fra Romerike1468000036626117-96
282Harald Kryvis Gutter17101024266926287-123
283FK Målkåt125500002092683-109
284Kongemenn17970335521926236-112
285Oss Gutta9370000742630-88
286Bakrus104400001442666-78
287Banker´s1368002333926138-106
288Blackout1691113358726241-112
289Olavs Menn9370000922632-77
290Øya F.A.T1149000019426145-151
291Hamar Døves Futsal10360000642636-133
292Sarpsborg Futsal (tidl.Team Techn.)1355000119102683-96
293Fc Catalunya1467100335626140-105
294Deafboys135800112392686-109
295Jordal1568000033926145-107
296Søndre Nordstrand Futsal7270000102620-150
297Jihad Forza115400112262692-112
298Leangen Futsal15861034481226209-136
299Dandandòre1252001016102665-124
300OIL Galaxy1565000333626149-121
301Fossball9370000562637-104
302Los azules claros16790135391426173-104
303FC Lindeberg1375103244526159-114
304Dukati Futsal19110135476826252-113
305Klovner i kamp 29370001832632-119
306Street Fighters191373615991325405-163
307Mindekameratene104300021442575-144
308BIH Futsal14841251481125199-126
309FC Gamlebyen Oslo7290000312521-105
310FC Bjølsen114400001542564-103
311Selecticos (tidl.TBA)1261110232425133-116
312Suez Sala135600002652591-98
313ShittyShittyBangBang1256020024725117-112
314Papasitooos1150000115102588-120
315Buffalo Bills940000013225102-175
316Kavli Demo-team19107313174825401-239
317The Brotherhood of Paintvik1261000032425240-177
318Jussens Venner17880011501325203-98
319Løkka IL1368000136725232-169
320V.S.O.P.1366000135625140-98
321Øyane Kran & Video125800113032596-80
322Decerto1681103148825242-111
323Flamuri20119221286925281-119
324The M.I.L.F-Hunters1046000018325146-161
325FC Fukien1684110553625226-110
326The Lucky Ones1367023134825107-117
327Allstars93800001212556-125
328FC Jernlunge1257000030324177-181
329McD Futsal17103014171824285-121
3305 Konger og en Løve1693011164524370-198
331Showtime1475101146524302-179
332BrønnøyOil1050001022424189-181
333Jentelusene8380001952450-109
334Real Ararat2116134451221524448-128
335Veens Kompiser1689111261424258-115
336Red Devils1167000041224224-151
337Det er bare oss lissom8350000742436-104
338Ajax Oslo 117103101370924284-110
339Guttene FC94200001622453-82
340Luhrgoyf1471020041624176-94
341Rapid Futsal1369010540524177-103
342Munkene Donkeys1158002032224151-129
343Sleivspark Bergen1695023662924266-117
344Bangnam Style (tidl. Neste Generasjon)1474212144624185-100
345Melkeplassen Futsal14741132341624135-105
346Løgnaslaget211303402881824381-127
347Old Geezers1370001442424172-84
348Athletic Steaua104400001912483-106
349Energie Oslo (tidl.Kvernb.miljøbhg)1266020137524151-99
350N'koloKolo Kr.sand16974442621124258-122
351El Cartel104801221862461-74
352Leverkusen211354462103923437-160
353Boogie Mink FC94000011522378-93
354Phollo Fantasy93800001142376-128
355Sportsklubben Svartedauen9360000852344-113
356Gurka14790131461023178-93
357Nord FC1154000323823108-105
358Oslo Town FC93700001222342-123
359Ecstasy6270020312317-89
360Team 71370101242523189-107
361Janda FC104610112122377-78
362Fc No Name93900001242354-97
363Daugava FIK15740013361523176-113
364Kollektivet104300001282354-74
365En real drid104801012232380-80
366Nordmøre City1265010138423210-155
367FK Lynrask8340000922345-100
368Går det bra med deg?1254000024623121-87
369Lett Match944000020123116-107
370Norske Helter8320000722329-99
371Asylantene1155000327523109-82
372Kløtsj & Kusma1259000029723111-82
373GK Calypso104700031862352-67
374Samboca Juniors94000001342376-99
375Beat for beat1267001238623155-96
376Betongbarna945000018323110-95
377Kokkelandslaget7290000332336-154
378Måsan BK1157000028623209-162
379Strindabataljonen6240000102338-169
380Winner Trip6240000102310-93
381Goodfellas1365100336623168-117
382Løsmagan1269012242522218-162
383Riska Oilers93800001242256-87
384Royal Tempo1045000018522119-137
385Sheffield104700021962268-77
386Mean Machine1266000035922141-103
387Apelsinlundens FK94401021752264-74
388Bellinzona1262002139122166-84
389Kindermafian1048000023322149-138
390Tafse IL104200001552268-74
391Nesten et lag1053000025522168-159
392Deaf Power8330000652234-95
393Kabanda Kangaroos7290000702226-101
394Stjernealternativene7300000712234-85
395Triggerhappy Trubadurene94200001372274-79
396Walk Alone1260000034422213-158
397Tårnåsen Playboys1258000027922103-102
398SK Super94200001912297-122
399Destroyers1252000018122271-71
400The Leftovers93900001522261-80
401Det er bare oss lizzom1252000024622115-112
402Romsås Futsal1159101135222120-85
403Kveldstid1362010335522136-84
404FC Tutt104400021752268-72
405The Finer Gentlemen's Club104200001462260-108
406Pocolocos16803124431522166-92
407Slægga FC1155000327622123-107
408Møllenberg Futsal1159001228922124-93
409Tobienborg Futsal221327326951522362-94
410Godt&Blandet104300101562269-102
411The Titans15831222461522192-131
412Bislett Futsal1473012548322183-120
413Aller United6240000212123-86
414Fc Liggeunderlaget7280000612130-105
415The Lions1479112349921257-110
416Formennj United1479012251721248-110
417Dønski FC1160101133621170-109
418FK Kinsek 283500011312174-86
419Hynung IL1364110236721177-101
420Marine Futsal1154000327621169-127
421NHHI Croquet12631102321021134-94
422Bingefotball Oslo181095113781021287-119
423Sigma Gutta1256001431421131-91
424Mc.Playaz1359000430821127-97
425Shit Happens93900021352162-97
426Stickupkidz73200101102154-56
427Casablanca944001223021109-90
428Seventh Heaven1268001439821217-143
429Celtic Farmers1263000239321183-94
430F-7483500001222182-130
431Reit im Winkel1481000756421238-145
432The Lokomotions104500001682192-82
433Team Tivoli83500001042142-64
434Kondistroillan73300001022181-115
435Goalsevarre1150000025421146-123
436Rainforest Chieftains83600001232166-78
437Baski Oilers16842102471621162-84
438Sportsklubben Hajduk Bergen211456433117721513-133
439Aktiv dødshjelp1046000120521110-76
440Burger Vælly1156010031421200-158
441Queen of the South83700001422194-104
442Samba1269001340821170-97
443Three Lions1365101037721162-86
444Bønder på Byn6250000412032-147
445Korshamn City1388023559920255-130
446Kramerica1047000121620115-93
447TV-slavan7290000812065-129
448Nordøst94600002062084-65
449Farmerlaget1168310045320149-84
450Power Puff Boys7320000932052-76
451Rundfunkjungen104800002082079-86
452Betong Rovers7280000622025-61
453Jesus Christ Superstars951010028320232-145
454Hesten FK1372001143920172-89
455Tillergutan6270000702064-136
456Hull e hull94300001672098-107
457The Royas942000017520104-140
458Brinken 6837000013420103-118
459Piratene m/Venner13650000351020183-83
460Nador13710011411020139-96
461All Stars Ringerike1159002033620121-83
462The Benchwarmers1254002329520145-105
463Revene104300001582054-67
464Hertha Berlin1496313568820288-119
465Northern Stars Futsal83400001132039-60
466Pharmatech94600261792084-70
467FC Brazzers Oslo1047001126120116-82
468Kåkki Futtzall942000217520109-96
4698870022166204-49
470FC Leko94100001652085-91
471Kost18350001962054-80
472Team Ove & Co83600001242062-71
473Lima Rangers6240000402027-91
474FC Tilt7320001932056-108
475Teppelaget73100001111957-84
476Brazzers94200001941990-70
477Hvit R�d Oslo Futsal1164014138719152-87
478Fat Camp15107223680819331-108
479FSU Ballers104600011981967-85
480Rune Rudbergs ukjente døtre6250000331929-100
481Arnakameratene73300111041968-97
482Albion Futsal1158011233619175-129
483Robot Unicorn Attack73200021031958-90
484Total901264102444119183-105
485Fish Futsal1370113043819179-96
486Orkitj IL5200000101923-109
487Halvøya Futsal14770124481019208-120
488CSKA Malvik104100001391964-83
489Guttaboyz Futsall83100011021941-57
490Frogner Idrettsforening6240000411926-73
491Artes Liberales1056001334319236-154
492Iladalens tapre5200000101918-89
493Eurofighters Sofa941000016619115-122
494Sixpackers6240000231947-136
495Knallisene1052000128519205-133
496Uni Sex5200000101915-104
497Sveitte Dyr83500001061965-104
498Søkke ledig104500001791984-78
499Norsearch1270002344719174-108
500FK Pallepapp 2947000024419190-141
501Team 3B6270000621943-105
502FK Silkefot1159111035519178-126
503Pers Høner7290000731951-87
504Dinigoan94200001671971-113
505FC Burnout83700001621963-91
506Bedre enn Angus6240000321912-66
507Sjøpøls.Com73300001221991-113
508Hot Lips1266003239819158-99
509Fedons Krigere94210011851986-91
510Grønn Extra16112102086719321-126
511The Brotherhood of Paintvike946001020719135-134
512Trondheim Fotballklubb1057000036219187-105
513Snirg Bjarg84100012021982-74
514Leker`n Playboys1160000134719124-72
515Ka e det med`n Viggen?1046000021619158-119
516SEVS8340000971839-76
517Mot Mot1055002129818126-75
518Kjøttbyen83600001621859-61
519Colo Colo83400001061847-62
520Løkki Strikers83300001051856-69
521Wally Farmers1054000033318208-114
522Bårdør Boyz6250000701850-75
523Foillongan6260000711859-129
524Mission Possible956012232618106-60
525PC Laget7300000841841-72
526Sjakkmatt1279100357418317-158
527Valenzana15115506288918419-86
528Gutane sine842000124018156-104
529BSI7290000741845-80
530Fjellhus Hageby1056001231718140-92
531Underdawgs1052100227718119-71
532Litago United84201022131898-88
533Løkkelandslaget1255000028918117-67
534FC Talentløs6250000521851-134
535Playboys1050000126618133-102
536Galgeberg FK83700001901865-50
537Abildsø Reunion6250000521824-86
538The Kåpp83700001541863-64
539Fjellgeit FK73100001121854-94
5408Ball Futsal1588102363718232-62
541Bamsemums7300000931835-81
542Jone e best6240000421820-83
543Gilmore Girls1266002242618187-115
544Joker1156001130818121-74
545Balls Deep7300000841847-73
546INTERnational1052000129518116-72
547SK Plumbo6240000421824-81
548Nordmøre Rangers7290000651878-126
549Ragazzi94801052371891-67
550ØL United7290000921859-91
551Bosna Futsal1174331248818162-92
552Løkka 201394900122651899-73
553Outsiders73100001121859-54
554NESSLUNDIN83600001351848-59
5558 guys 1 cup5200000201812-71
556KSI Futsal 273300121321847-57
557Beef944001123318120-77
558De Sultne13740013461018227-81
559Fat Chicks83700011541869-68
560Haugerud Futsal Elite94221001861865-69
561Panna Pannatta11530011251018131-95
562Vaiete 211571013281118114-69
563ABCDEFC73100001121857-75
564Har Store Svingninga5200000301736-132
565ATAS FC5200000211738-86
566Kun Kara83700121821764-62
567Fjelde Futsal8320000691735-56
568Deaf Oldboys6260000541725-68
569Àguias93700009111750-71
570Rudebilstasionen6260010901742-54
571Snublepupp1386344263617226-67
572Christie Park SK 15200000121717-77
573Vepsebol93700001281757-76
574Blod, svette og null grining5200000211713-151
575Laban5200000211721-79
576Roger73300001241777-92
577Samemafiaen1487211163717222-78
578Løkkaboys1058101138317153-62
579Sverresborg Futsal1271020448617196-94
580Team Tvedt945000223517139-109
581Sauna FK73000001211766-72
582Sandviken Oldboys6270000731758-117
583Barn leker73100001221748-80
584Nymark Reunion1054012236117168-87
585BlackJacks FK Oslo6280000651730-78
586Korshamn City73300001331759-76
587Norwegian Liverpool94602112721798-60
588Røverne950001027617197-104
589Baboon83800101741786-58
590Ballguttene6230000511725-73
591Solskinnsguttene7320000961746-66
592Julegløgg1386212567217251-80
593Bakrus6240000701718-56
594Insekt1256000132717138-70
595Ozonlaget Trondheim73400101251763-118
596Lav odds945010127117144-67
597The Loverboys7280000561725-60
598Asylkameratene73500011351752-63
599Jam1061001040417240-118
600Mighty Reds5220000411729-74
601Snake&Combat1373100249717231-86
602Spenn og Spring6260000721730-60
603Bambuchosi16110313786717371-158
604Dooley6270000821744-48
605Tonstad Futsal7340005981736-65
606Pojkarna som busar947010123717120-81
607FC P-svette Trondheim73300011241790-119
608Shaloom73300001331739-56
609Burn Rubber Inc.83400001431764-55
610Røtlaget740001122216159-106
611Tjukkasan841000125016132-97
612Circus Løwe62900101211669-55
613Knestrømpekameratene5200000221614-103
614Mjøskam FK5200000221611-70
615Bislett Binge1062001039716121-53
61696%5220000511622-75
617Bare moro844000128016117-46
618Manglerud 16250000721646-54
619Luka FC83600011641656-52
620Landuuz73400001711697-91
621FC International834000014416102-115
622Skansemyrens konger6240000351623-59
623Tine FFS5240000621657-98
624Knask IL6250000541629-78
625Høgda6260000731627-41
626Super Troopers6250000721637-67
627Artistene1298203281116444-169
628Barcelona6280000841646-74
629Det andre laget62700001011665-99
630Dorottas63801001821670-64
631Girlpower5220002421625-66
632Hans Petter Hansen & the Jan Høylands1392231373316295-94
633Hola Gringos und der Rognpåse1161000440516150-89
634Latino Lovers1283221463416271-86
635Liberta94600012461699-59
636Toreknall83800001481663-64
637Trusegnomane954001236216156-62
638Broilers1267000345616174-107
639Cameroon7260000551625-49
640Red Dawgs83400001261647-66
641Los Hombres Locos5210000411627-90
642Bønnas Disipler83900022121689-61
643Kne-kam5200000131613-89
644Lånkemafian FC94000001771675-83
645NT futsal1050000228616118-87
646Club Gossip73700122101669-60
647Irsk Folkedans FK840010114101654-58
648Shaolin F.C1058100239316149-68
649Team Toppåsen6240000621627-60
650Oftenes IL73300131521674-57
651Copihues62600011001643-63
652FC Porto73300021161639-59
653Hallball United5210001141616-58
654Kolsås Amigoz Futsal12692212421116142-97
655BI Futsal73600101731672-71
656Modo Fácil Futsal1159011135816136-67
657Grazil5220001601625-42
658Boca Seniors1153004130716138-92
659Watford Futsal5220001421639-90
660The WestWing201339214108916467-130
661Noreg Futsal5210000501629-85
662Kosovo Trondheim151047113771116297-138
663Lokomotiv Tiller6240000621630-56
664Haugen Futsal84211002421676-68
665Sirdølene1149000026716115-58
666Hotshot5200000411532-55
667FK Vill, Vakker og Svett5200000411521-83
668Riska United7240000721532-66
669Black Lions949001130415111-62
670Fluffy Kittens ifc6200000411539-57
671BTK Futsal6250000821528-43
672Deaf Futsal (tidl.Oslo Youngboys)5200000231515-69
673Hundra Procent Futsal12650112361415115-69
674U.T Futsal (tidl.Bakrus)62800001211554-44
675Corneliskameratene5220000521541-59
676Drillos14973244691315251-86
677Feliz Gym83700011841571-57
678Garstad$ utvalgte9500122251015109-64
679irakiyan5220000521532-53
680Illyrians1157002532101599-75
681Pannamakers5210001601537-58
682Lundåsen Futsal948101024915103-60
683Less Galacticos83500001551562-76
684Gralaksan1066033142915156-72
685Stupnikkgutane63000001501591-57
686Seek and Destroy62900101311551-55
687Sandnes Futsal Elite1052224030715124-80
688Grødem Football Club416000010157-127
689Ticamasaga945112325515115-61
690Beleza Futsal5230001711526-40
691Flumiense838001020315137-80
692En blanding av litt av hvert FK62500001001544-71
693Rocksource Futsal 15210000601536-93
694Coon Nation5200000411529-77
695FC Tangen6270010931554-66
696Tandoli5240000631562-72
697Øsekarene62800001211587-75
698Bakkstadgutane5210000331537-72
699Hisøy Jr.846010227415124-67
700Kongsberg Pubfighters83400001271558-64
701Osama Bin Laget5220000701553-99
702Yellow Fellows5200000411514-51
703One2Play83400001271542-52
704FC Klick Klack733000016215113-93
705Sliterne73500001821559-92
706FC Hinsides.com73500001731566-60
707Kebab Kings62600001101534-87
708Wannabe Ungkarer6240000631546-59
709Romsås63000001411559-53
710Lindeberg83900102311592-68
711Tigers630000115115114-85
712Null talent954102139015147-80
713Geddon1157010134815121-77
714The Dragons73300011711577-53
715Farfars Disipler4160000101510-62
716Sele United5220000611533-62
717Barmbys Berme73500011641566-53
718Team Tuborg (One Vision)735000115515121-138
719Asfaltbarna83400001451575-65
720P.I.M.P520000005157-62
721Åregutan6240000721545-62
722Montenegro73500111551587-83
723Ergo Rovers73500101741497-91
724Gossip Wanderers1058013237714129-60
725Homsepatruljen FK5200000241417-65
726Alt for Egil73500011651466-66
727Reservelaget62700001211488-88
728External Parish63000001151437-35
729White Chicks849000232314109-62
730Gjeldskameratene416000020147-112
731Ozon- laget73400001641454-58
732Bad News5220000711462-87
733Dynamo Primoz5200000331425-64
734Bangla All Stars5200000601424-62
735FK Salten 0372900001231438-49
736The Poolboys73400001731477-58
737De Talentløse7290000781440-61
738Hammers83900001871490-63
739Latin`s Kings1069122049614187-70
740Plæffer FK1071011253414363-151
741Måsan girls62900141231475-68
742Fjedle SK5200000331413-59
743Ørjan1066101348414190-51
744Tore Plumbers5210000611443-94
745Valentinerne948001026814181-109
746Bjøllebotn Nikkers62900001141476-80
747Jærnes FK1053000432714121-66
748Mini73100001171449-85
749Pondus5200000421428-86
750Rølpet1049000030514146-71
751We Are United!849000133214177-104
752Klæbu Karsklag5210000431427-62
753El Galacticos4170000301416-106
754OIL Galaxy Girls5210000611429-75
755Lengderetning62600001111463-60
756Utrent FC83400011911475-50
757Team Safehands1053010235414138-75
758OSI Futsal62900021411450-44
759Tawfiiq4190001411421-49
760Nederlag62600011021445-54
761Christiania Bald & Syncronsvømming4160000201412-87
762King Caprino83600001571463-39
763FC Søppel4170000301420-82
764Alle uten Jonas83300011361464-59
765Albinognuene843001227214134-67
766Mortal Comeback6260000841439-50
767Simba Futsal63800202311470-47
768Team Rabben4160000201423-81
769Bagrus1044000125514104-69
770R.D.M Futsal84410022461485-52
771Blue5210000611420-67
772De Tilfeldige5200000511418-54
773Kambo Futsal845010124714104-59
774Futsalforeningen Bølerbrua1174114052814182-63
775Team Xtreme63402202001490-50
776FC Juventus63200121621481-40
777OnTheBench4160000201412-69
778The Mental Breakdowns6240000551429-51
779El tiki-taka73700131941491-57
780Sleivdal Futsal73200011441458-59
781PG Futsal849005033214142-68
782Real Gjeng73000001241455-64
783FC Allstar5210000431436-51
784Søndagsfotball73100001341460-72
785Group of Legends5200000511433-82
786De nye seks vennene og Bård5200000511433-68
787Dardania Futsal (Kolsaba)72800001221444-52
788Just5200001611434-68
789l'ones matto953004334514153-85
790Nagu62901021321456-46
791Indipente73100021161467-51
792Jordal FC72800001321353-40
793Snæb Snibbedi Snob63100201621345-39
794Haugaland Futsal E1055333035713130-70
795Andor Fjelde73600111851369-48
796Apropos Propellfly5200001341323-53
797FC Fifa93400001381373-70
798Jacuzzibros (tidl.Liggeunderlaget)62900001061351-62
799No Speed Limit5170000311319-63
800MR Soda4190000511325-44
801Tegn er kult6250000481319-51
802Youngboys Oslo 25210000351316-54
803Sao Paulo Fc5240001921360-65
804Libido Incesticide4160000211319-65
805FC Blueballs 201273400011651351-39
806Sørbråten IL4160000121310-104
807Greåker Futsal4160000121313-70
808FC Kroppsholdning6260000581332-56
809Mjøsa Futsal4160000121321-52
810Team dkm5220000631340-70
811FC Ælg62600001301349-67
812Mamaz4150000111313-90
813Syk72500011111353-65
814Greenpool 24160000211315-53
815Gutta FK73100001081353-45
816FC Piroozi5240000741339-58
817Möllerpågarna73700011861361-46
818Team Chuck73300051911366-49
819REVO Feet of Norway844012229213110-48
820Ladyboys73600232211399-48
821Dødsgjengen416000012135-43
822Sa du luka? Stemmer743034030013106-56
823Poseidon Bergen5220000721329-66
824FC Quality943002123713113-77
825Bestemor Denver5220000811343-45
826Dommerlaget62700001221362-70
827Golden Boys83800002051383-60
828KP Hira847011128613114-63
829The Kreta Crew841000025313159-108
830Made In Kosova73500011841378-49
831Markas Menn4180000411342-91
832Muligens Hooligans5230000821328-42
833Sleik Mæ!4160000211326-65
834Spielführers11650024401213176-57
835FC Lefsefis5220000811331-49
836Forente Pøillsa4160000301335-108
837Kaizers631000016213112-88
838FC Brevik Beavers4180000501320-44
839Åsatru Mjød og Fotball5200000611351-82
840PanzerKnot62700011041350-39
841Gaucho63301112001376-51
842La Familia5220000721329-49
843Håpet5200000521318-58
844Purple Cobras736001123013115-61
845PHS Tigrene4170000311310-37
846Bruno's Mannskap63201001271350-65
847Kempo84600032941395-69
848Vietnamesernes B-lag73800342051360-37
849Cafe la belle73701002041386-78
850Kings Crossers5220000811356-52
851El Ormigas73810002231398-65
852Vi får se hva vi får til...5230000821343-63
853Texas Hold´em5200000431320-41
854Hødden Headhunters1046000026713125-66
855Mathisen Kickers4170000311312-68
856Auri Sacra Fames848000031413119-71
857Plexus5220000721323-65
858Boavista Futsal945000328413114-59
859FC Smørefri4160000301339-88
860Litt av hvert4160000301313-41
861Bærumsløkka Futsal1053000232813132-67
862Råneby62800001231349-45
863Alperosene62400001011332-41
864Lekestue1276301258513260-69
865Mora di950001134313122-53
866Ice-White52300001001365-69
867Ponte Preta1288322269613283-68
868Fargemix5210000531324-41
869Afreeka4170000311332-53
870Cirkus Løve740000124313106-56
871Techno Attack847002132213134-55
872FC Fjesing B-squad62700001311359-71
873Punjabgutta5240000831325-48
874KMV62700001401338-55
875Toppe heile Driden6250000841358-67
876Bergen Kings73200001631379-56
877Ken-Arves5200000611320-58
878Tuttis United4160000211344-95
879Ramberg Brothers FC6240000921342-56
880Tortilla uten Dip63200111731265-47
881Västerorts BK62900001521276-57
882Leken United62700001141276-79
883Boldrusane4160000311221-62
884Tuborg Farmers52400001111278-96
885Saracens73000001351290-91
886FC Olympic73600021951284-50
887Helmut Lotti og Generalforsamlingen62800001331258-52
888Red Sea52701101321255-52
889LK263000101441267-50
890Drammen Futsal (Velez)958011342412181-80
891Eunit4160000401221-57
892Elisabeths Disipler62700011231263-74
893Boca San Lazarro 24170000321222-42
894Narvik-Nor62700001321244-47
895FFS5200000801253-80
896Fyllingen Tigers3140000111210-49
897Kaare and the Bravemen52400001021243-39
898Nedenes Grill & Wiener4160000311214-75
899Nordmøre United1299212185612446-158
900Peisa På848110133312137-60
901Stifflers mom4170000411215-33
902Superpotters5230000921266-75
903Kewell959211040712161-89
904[M]arka4160000311226-101
905Sana-Sol Babes52200001001277-56
906Schænken Unit62800011331285-81
907Justismord312000000121-35
908Ertans Fotbolls Elever847004229612133-81
909TSV Schwabhausen4170000501218-37
910Hundvåg Futsal5210000721230-37
911Stressless FK5210000811251-89
912Men of honor5240000931265-79
913Solgutan4170000501247-52
914TNT4160000221213-51
915Galgeberg52700001321242-46
916Karisma62800101061246-58
917Mighty Bitches4170000411223-72
918Frank Strandli738000024212147-90
919Dumpekandidatene1168002349712204-67
920De Målløse4180000601224-56
921Team Antonsen63000001621294-77
922Brasil1163000044712182-70
923Suseran52500011211270-64
924Joker Nord63000001351266-81
925FC Baluch4160000401220-56
926Bozzelini Boys5210000811225-38
927Ostepop73700122411299-46
928Pentasa4170000411238-52
929Bosnia Trondheim1172311259112297-137
930Nordaførr958211240612153-62
931Lek Lindas hjemmelagde "wienerpølser"312000000129-115
932Tsunami4200001801228-43
933Haragutta74101012811294-32
934Spruzza Brilla62800001241273-45
935Hannkattane 35200000441237-72
936Turbo Devils5210000721240-58
937Proffene416000022125-92
938Sofagjengen4170000501223-68
939De bestikkelige62600001041252-65
940Hebbe & Harrinj847000134012223-108
941JIF - Jetlaget Idrettsforening5200000531222-55
942PowerBuffBoys62700011141240-47
943Havmus FC83700211781273-56
944PSG-Futsal5210000451238-84
945Deafpool5221001641233-54
946De Utrolige (Tr.heim)4170000501223-43
947Futsallag8250000851232-37
948Jordal Undergrounds4190000611233-46
949BNH FC4160000221214-64
950Kebabkameratene Oslo73800022331274-44
951Skreppe samba73500211941266-47
952Høyt Press (tidl.Bråkmakerne Futsal)52300011011234-46
953Dinhoens talenter631000317212103-53
954Luckybastards6220001371224-47
955Squin Squinth1162023247312165-51
956Anonimo4170000321220-52
957Gymnaset5210000631225-39
958Skikameratene4160000221216-54
959Athletic Bendovèr62800011241250-49
960De som egentlig vant (tidl.Forsvarsk.)4180000511227-42
961Zizous5220000641221-40
962Spellagå 201464102112721282-52
963Vestkantens utvalgte62700001321247-56
964Habilidad4180001511232-66
965NHHI Futsal83500001761271-46
966Deportivo La Ndås5180000511226-30
967AutoMagi841000224512100-66
968KoZybEarZ312000000126-63
969Chavales73300001291261-55
970MTUF6260001951247-62
971Amatørene 20144160000131211-48
972Professional PC5200000351215-58
973CAB62901021161255-41
974FK Ove5210000541227-54
975Young Guns Futsal5210001631223-34
976GSI Jags 152500121121243-35
977F.C Point Pickers52400111021232-49
978Allison-Burgers5230002831240-40
979Tha Players4160000131224-81
980SK Hiskjo743112027412104-40
981Fremad Bagud52300111101258-57
982ProCon United312000000127-93
983Ravnkloa Futsal12764104531112252-112
984Zizu Futsal5250001671227-41
985Lismarka ALIansen63300021921278-55
986U-landslaget741020324611103-46
987B-laget83700112151194-48
988Latterlig Futsal5200000901141-44
989Average Joes4170000331129-63
990The Unknowns3130000201110-44
991Veni-Vidi-Vici5220000921131-47
992VCF4200001901146-38
993Team Extreme Oslo62300001111154-55
994Batong Juniors4180000611126-33
995Sons of Holtan4160000141112-36
996Sandra's Disipler + Sandra3120000101114-61
997Girls Gone Wild4160000411119-62
998Red Deaf5220000741135-44
999Bredde Futsal1056200239611176-78
1000Ariana Trøndelag4170000421121-42
1001Slepen FC3120000101110-41
1002Kaizer Chiefs52700121421162-45
1003FC Hermandad312000001114-44
1004Atlético Ælgesæter312000001113-36
1005Joga Bonitos Tr.heim1271312153711202-65
1006Oslo Futsal E4170001601116-29
1007Marienlyst Futsal Elite73812302341176-40
1008Maskin&mekk123drekk5210000731132-51
1009Rasta Futsal52800111521148-42
1010Engebråten futsal3120000101115-52
1011Løkka Tugrul740000226311111-42
1012Lyse313000020118-67
1013Austrått Futsal4170010421118-34
1014The Boss3130000201111-35
1015Eldar63601122231176-50
1016Hell Futsal742011131011145-53
1017Samlaget4170000421124-63
1018Jan Erik312000010118-40
1019Kondis AS4190000711148-60
1020MSN.FC63100021551164-46
1021Bernt United3140000211117-46
1022Sykkylven849013133511139-66
1023SK Kjernen4160000411119-50
1024Hopp i Bingen6260000961139-78
1025Krabbetor84110132461188-56
1026De Ubrukelige4160000321124-42
1027Scorgasm Futsal52400101121160-58
1028La Masia Futsal3140000301122-41
1029Golazo FK52200001011134-48
1030Somali United5210000641135-41
1031Kjartans312000001117-62
1032Sjølvaste laget312000001113-67
1033ManUre5190000351116-41
1034Enga312000010116-50
1035Bosse og de Ryggradsløse63300011751160-37
1036Slitelaget4160000411142-79
1037Drekka Mer52400011421194-70
1038Møringan760111247211295-125
1039Dalens Generaler4160000141111-42
1040"Mordi au"4170000421125-40
1041Shakhtar Donetsk742002226511103-59
1042Julestjernene967221054211290-161
1043NBS52400001211150-43
1044Nederlaget743000131111182-107
1045Pokerlaget73901012531187-66
1046Røt-laget529010017111109-56
1047Sjokolademusene5220000831151-53
1048Sofagrisan3130000201111-47
1049Speilegg52300001021139-43
1050UGLS4170000421135-84
1051Alltid vorspiel i Haugeveien 2352500101131148-44
1052Real Farris4180001421128-70
1053Goldmembers525000014211104-66
1054Aram BK52500011041151-66
1055Ghetto Girls313000111112-73
1056FC Gartner4160000231120-56
1057Helmut Lotti og generalforsamling73600001961197-55
1058The Shit I Shoot Marvins311000000114-64
1059Gruppevinner4160000411141-94
1060Inter63000001451166-49
1061The Strongest52400001211128-31
1062Independiente4170000511119-31
1063Pakkerigøtta1167322349611192-76
1064Glimt i Midten52100001001150-71
1065Slippery surface5220000831153-65
1066Skaar Ing.'s Maskiner5200000631126-38
1067Terns Soldater639122126211120-50
1068Nasty Moves741000228211118-56
1069Blink FK4170000421126-57
1070Sting like a bie, fly like a butterfly4170000601135-52
1071Hissige Smådjevler52500011311149-44
1072Boca San Lazarro4170000601117-44
1073Jokers Jentelag312000010117-63
1074PowerRangers4170000601145-50
1075De Råe312000001116-43
1076Nedre Bakklandet 584160000411143-59
1077Royal Maroc62800001521157-37
1078Landslaget4180000701144-59
1079Bønna\'s Disipler52300001021140-34
1080Madla beibså312000010116-52
1081FC Lokomotiv850112135411166-77
1082DKB Cameltoe4170000331124-38
1083Groruddalen Futsal4170000601132-36
1084Super Faktor841000025511149-80
1085Les Siddis4160000411133-55
1086Elvebakken vgs3120000101111-50
1087Oslo Vest3120000101110-32
1088123ABC313000002114-38
1089A-Team4170000511137-50
1090The Spaniards!63000001721185-43
1091Gutta312000010119-42
1092LuftWAFFEL52300001021171-67
1093FC Handjaggers63200021921176-40
1094FK Fotball52500001041171-96
1095Sussebassene74201222741195-60
1096Godt & Blandet Trondheim4180000611150-79
1097Bumpy Bears627000013311103-75
1098Hiffen Fotball1280220163611255-46
1099Knektene961002148211178-53
1100Gafko52300001021134-30
1101Team Kappa1276201059710212-61
1102F...påbox Bobbysocks636000124210107-66
1103Virgin FC3120000201018-53
1104Becotek3130000211020-71
1105Swirtel Ljubow å Kompanji4190000811052-51
1106Amors Piler3140000401020-43
1107Dreamteam311000001107-54
1108Tuttis toppfotball4200002731032-32
1109Real Mareritt63502212321081-42
1110Players FC Trondheim426001116010107-70
1111Flå Oldstars52100001011069-65
1112TD Management6230000761024-43
1113A.C. Wärmdö4190000721033-36
1114Et eller annet Møkkalag73500032321094-41
1115Døvebanen636011222410111-70
1116Stavdah FC3120000111015-57
1117Division 13140000401051-61
1118Droltespor73801012351091-40
1119Bukkan63602212151078-44
1120Ferdig52400001041062-40
1121Hauen4170000701031-32
1122Operagutta Athletic FC5230000941031-40
1123Blomster Finns dill og dall4170000611016-23
1124Gratis brus i kiosken312000020106-51
1125Wampeng52500001321056-50
1126Pissheads on tour62800001531086-58
1127Fæst IL3120000111031-72
1128Kick&run4190000721067-60
1129Pink Devils3160011511033-41
1130Pornkings4170000431017-31
1131Alt For Damene636001122410107-53
1132Bøgarna740000028210177-78
1133Eikely5220000931035-29
1134Far å dei4180000621018-41
1135Heisan Heisan4170000421023-34
1136Hjemmelaget841000123810104-46
1137Holdmegigjen FK3120000201013-35
1138Mathisen Kickers3120000201024-55
1139Mistral847001230710130-54
1140NITH4170000711017-35
1141Real Jackass4190000631048-57
1142Rættsia635001023210153-83
1143Syderauene4200010911028-35
1144Team Olsen3120000201010-35
1145The Funky Skunks52400001401053-35
1146Tiller Gutt3120000201014-41
1147Tøyseguttene4180000351014-37
1148Zajmon63200011931070-57
1149Team Besvim63600012421097-51
1150Kamikaze Kickers52800001711095-73
1151Fotballaget3120000111012-57
1152Syndens Apostler4180000621023-31
1153Freaks and Geeks634000020410132-72
1154Flamengo52901101901079-57
1155MhG Mighty Ducks 2312000020109-31
1156Hansbakken4170000611041-68
1157Team Hammern4190000901037-32
1158Der er bare oss lizzom63200001841058-59
1159Attack4170000521025-34
1160Rassnils Junior4170000611031-44
1161Moddas feige krigere svømmer feil vei63100001651072-56
1162Krikers5220000931034-51
1163Profetene 23120000201015-48
1164Yrjar4180000711050-56
1165Dønski FK42400011311048-45
1166Leira Gartneri3120000111030-71
1167Los Galacticos Oslo638010124410101-41
1168Benken BK3120000201016-56
1169The ones who didnt make it3120000111017-61
1170Wåk over FK5230000941048-40
1171MorraDi3130000301018-65
1172NK3120000201028-73
1173Bayer Skrumpleverkosen3130000301016-85
1174La Costa Nostra52300001211045-36
1175Fana bordell, grill og disco312000020105-22
1176Aldri en 12´er!!!5220000841031-39
1177MhG Mighty Ducks5210010741041-50
1178Gutteklubben Frisk Sprut52300001211083-78
1179Guttaboyz52900001541049-36
1180Neretva5210000741025-41
1181De som e så j… Dårlig? Jepp!52400011131051-49
1182Unforgiven FC3120000201011-34
1183Tullinge Brädgård FC312000020109-26
1184Randesund Futsal Elite52601211601059-29
1185Kriminell Kunst62900041541072-39
1186Vige Galaxy850212232810116-76
1187Jan Teigen4170000611026-31
1188Andøya pirates3130001211024-45
1189FC Kollen3120000111010-63
1190REVO Feet of Norway 24180010621027-36
1191GSI - Lady Jags3120000201013-76
1192Gluball3130000301018-40
1193FC Sarpsborg3120000201014-43
1194Konrad kamerater52500011321068-47
1195Shu Baba (tidl.Yadiiiiig)63701212341096-65
1196Snapbackgutta4190010811034-36
1197Hattifnattkameratene 24180000531033-41
1198Panna Pals73500112051092-44
1199Erik Kjørens Julebord5220000931054-60
1200Majorstuen Futsal E4160000421019-28
1201De 8 underverker5240000861040-44
1202Hvemervi72900001631062-38
1203Green Street Elite (FK Dimitar's)52600011421051-43
1204Benkesliterne7250000781045-48
1205Maskinene3120000201015-53
1206Actionpatruljen3130000301019-48
1207Besa Futsal313000030108-24
1208De Utvalgte4170000341014-61
1209Zanka Flow42802101711064-41
1210Black and White Stvg3140001401026-37
1211Ila Galaxy4200001821046-54
1212Fjordbet Futsal4170000701040-81
1213RB4160000511026-46
1214Farlig Tversover5210000741038-38
1215Patriots735010121410105-48
1216Fatalia3120000201011-50
1217Kebab United3120000201015-48
1218Bingen FC3130000301015-38
1219Kulekameratene Futsal62800001531058-52
1220Realkameratene3120000201021-31
1221Baklengs312000020108-51
1222Balotellitubbies42201121021037-34
1223Talentløs Sportsklubb3130000301017-42
1224Slovak Team (tidl.Galia)3130000121016-41
1225Myratunet42100111011059-41
1226Jan E. Fjell Flis Mur A/S4160000421016-42
1227Manchester Titty BK4170000611026-38
1228Benker deg brorsjan52300011121064-43
1229The Youngsters3120000201015-52
1230FC Litauen62600001151055-67
1231Valkyrien IL 2013846102333310142-44
1232SANTIOS635010423210117-54
1233Teasers63701042431093-38
1234Lord Bendtners Disipler73900222361073-56
1235Knut311000010104-71
1236Laksevaag City4170000431035-62
1237Team Wormhouse52600101241055-53
1238BadaBing53001011821087-58
1239Radøy-kongjen3120000111022-47
1240Crouch sine venner4170000701035-31
1241MFK4210002921050-46
1242Team Tennisen3130000121019-79
1243Steamsters4190001721029-29
1244Alpha Union5180001801024-34
1245The Dirdalz312000011107-48
1246xD3120000021010-58
1247Los Juvelos4180000711030-44
1248Mats J. e støgg52700001521091-60
1249Eiga Lag AS52300001031038-32
1250Vålerengatunnellen63400002311097-44
1251Hiffen42000011001045-26
1252Nidaros Futsal14944232741010371-66
1253FC P-svette Trondheim 352700001521067-41
1254The Stockers52700211621048-29
1255Robins Hood313000130106-32
1256FC Friske Ben5170001611042-49
1257The Gjessens52400011041043-34
1258Heavy Breathers3120000111014-58
1259Reinsfjell Allstars4180000711027-37
1260Priz418000081935-37
12617 from heaven313000040917-40
1262Siste Skrik418000081928-29
1263BSI 1 (Bergen Student Indoor)312000030916-44
1264Team Barca313000040929-33
1265Verket Futsal522000094935-39
1266Odfjell Drilling312000021912-48
1267übermenchen312000021912-61
1268Fontvella FC1410272128499389-108
1269Thunder Cat313000040911-44
1270Guffen i saus312000030921-45
1271Shootfinte9280021181987-64
1272Tsunami Straume420000065942-48
1273Hårr Heimen312000030914-54
1274Guys-in-disguise5220001103943-43
1275Man Chest Hair United418000081934-27
1276Pauls Disipler5240003132944-21
1277Bring Cargo312000003918-50
1278Bare toska313000031920-44
1279Fat Belly Beats4210100102939-29
1280Bala Garba412000030911-60
1281Kolbotn Junior5250001124965-43
1282Kolbotn Junior 2417000071940-47
1283More In Længderætning417000062924-35
1284Tveita5230000122938-31
1285Trønderbataljonen 201185831124279141-55
1286Drolsum Fotball417000062925-35
1287Helt Skjært5240000123934-37
1288Eckhardts Venner5260100143947-49
1289Heggedal Rovers6280001163977-40
1290Polska5260001152972-46
1291Sleivdal Jr31200001298-39
1292A-laget Oslo313000022913-30
1293Partysvenskene312000030912-36
1294The Reds6321101212988-44
1295Howdi5240010132950-43
1296Drankarna312000030920-53
1297Tyholt Futsal 20125230001113953-42
1298Risza Locoz312000021917-53
1299Team Uff Uff416000034932-58
1300Krem A Toriet418000054931-34
1301IL Tempo Eskimobrødre421000184946-33
1302Rødde Futsal6370113226986-39
1303Nordberg Futsal63410212509104-49
1304Freestyler's6370110244988-52
1305La Vida Rælingen314000050913-32
1306Kosova Futsal94910023739159-60
1307Kjellerkameratene421000093938-29
1308Bogi314000041925-43
1309Mean Machine313000022911-60
1310Sauda Futsal (tidl.Smågodt)4200100101934-30
1311Galácticos312000021915-35
1312Arena Futsal312000021916-36
1313Kroppan 1416000052927-81
1314Team Flathill312000021913-42
1315Green Team418000172933-42
1316Fenris Futsal5240000141980-34
1317Ozonlaget 2416000043921-32
1318The Pokemons416000061933-41
1319Paraball313000031920-55
1320FC Desvalidos417000062928-39
1321Alkoholdet313000140924-33
1322Byåsen FotSal523000186952-57
1323Notarius421000184952-44
1324Team Hummel Futsal418000054931-40
1325Bømlo futsal E421111084931-33
1326Odfjell Warriors312000030924-56
1327Byggmester BOB å di416000052930-39
1328Intro5220000103946-39
1329Bosna-Zmaj5290210173955-41
1330Tha Richard Heads210000010918-42
1331Sie Balla4200001101944-33
1332Loconinhos 20118462004298995-39
1333Team of Gardi73500122429111-44
1334Gamlingens venner5270003153950-34
1335Fotballkameratene418000090945-48
1336Zyzz Yolo418000163924-43
1337Löwe4220011112963-43
1338Ibracadabra Bergen417000062924-39
1339Lange Baller Dalen312000021915-30
1340FC Johan6310002175981-36
1341Gengar313000022912-22
1342Solsiden FC313000031915-31
1343XxSKxX FC6340131196982-49
1344Alt for Knut!313000140925-46
1345Bønes Futsal5220000103966-38
1346Porto Gal5260003161966-41
1347Kona di med mark313000040930-54
1348Bazinga Futsal84111032849127-38
1349Hindenburg Groundcrew418000181924-21
1350Kooorales312000021918-66
1351Quick Drive314000041912-26
1352Lekern Playmates420000083936-25
1353Knøttene418000081923-18
1354Mjølner74700003359106-48
1355Slu419000073973-74
1356Weakest Link419000082945-43
1357Øvre Kleppe FK417000053931-42
1358Kaninburens Elit5300020183957-39
1359Parana5250100133950-35
1360Afreeka United312000030916-30
1361Only in it for the money84800003459149-46
1362Innebandy85010213659161-60
1363J1631200001299-38
1364BiH BIL84601112899107-36
1365Stang Ut312000021916-45
1366V.S.F (Vi spiller fotball)416000043920-46
1367Sagdalen FK415000042910-24
1368Tommyball (tidligere Fjellapene)313000040918-36
1369Begynn å grin415000042917-30
1370FK bob hund Oslo419000091934-50
1371Fjellhamar Damene313001031912-34
1372Vestlandsfanden4230130122926-26
1373Heinki Flaiers Ramata5240000105969-67
1374Wanderers5240000141956-39
1375En rå mann4200000101963-47
1376Sofagrisene (Bergen)418000081947-43
1377Team Elite313000022913-32
1378Lo2313000031924-38
1379FC Hollywood63810012729161-86
1380FC Bingen418000063927-42
1381Handsome boy modeling school313000040922-38
1382Andrelaget4210001111946-45
1383Ravnene314000050918-47
1384Hissig på grøten6300000183973-42
1385FFK Skorhaug311000011910-43
1386Igor Biscans Venner6320010185972-37
1387Supersokkers5240000114959-53
1388Flukten fra Absalon74801313279104-54
1389Bonafidis314000050916-36
1390Eurofighters FC 2313000040926-53
1391Brynjar313000040936-51
1392Byttomfotkara416000070925-31
1393Piñones-Arce419000091933-28
1394Arsenal Fans63910112829108-41
1395Brosorna FC4210000102936-33
1396TG Fotboll313000040921-42
1397Team Hot Joints5230001131958-43
1398Pooh Fighters31200002196-44
1399Verdt å vente på314000032916-50
1400Spice Boys6270000153961-45
1401Real Mortensrud312000030913-24
1402Jeriko Allstars5240000114940-32
1403Portvinen 25270014153959-48
1404Farmors Drenge312000012923-47
1405BadBeats5260011152967-41
1406Couscous kameratene312000021913-31
1407FC Bjugn63800212549133-70
1408Shit Kids416000016914-33
1409Rocky2900000092-27
1410FK Marvelous5280000163952-39
1411Total reKoll31300002299-22
1412Osman Allstars312000021911-24
1413FC Stålkondis312000021926-69
141470-tallskameratene6290001164975-38
1415Barry Wallbanger ASA5310000184963-32
1416Comeback United313000031922-31
1417EFC63610012349114-77
1418Gjøgleran75420214419210-94
1419Internazionale8452000324998-44
1420KickNOass314000123916-39
1421Kisene5250000151981-42
1422Libido Mix418000072937-50
1423Nutz521000075967-63
1424Rosenborg Bakeri312000030921-44
1425Safari420000092939-54
1426Team Zebra417000071931-57
1427Tøm og røm5250000151962-35
1428Sikkosakksakkosekk417000053944-46
1429Mordi312000012924-42
1430Team Kenneth312000021912-45
1431De utrolige313000040925-40
1432Team-Markstedt7400000274992-47
1433Frisörerna312000021910-56
1434Kaffigutta6300001183983-49
1435Sleeazy Mobajls!6340000205995-49
1436Profetene419000191948-36
1437Mjølner - Oslo6380000263985-34
1438Åge Leifs Utvalgte4200000111851-30
1439Cumshots313000041820-34
1440Bjugnkameratene313000050839-48
1441Bar(sk)5210000112876-64
1442Høvleriet United28000000813-61
1443FC Rustad2800000080-16
1444FK Smørefri312000022823-32
1445Knestrømpekameratene Toppfotball312000031812-50
1446Shayalaka417000072845-42
1447De Klubblösa2800000080-16
1448Larvik Futsal2800000080-16
1449FC Paffins2800000082-25
1450Les Siddis II2800000089-73
1451FC Lion's416000062822-42
1452Pung313000041823-35
1453Brassil312000040815-35
1454Piker 144200100102872-54
1455Miljølaget312000040820-57
1456Operagutta31100001288-35
1457Manglerud Ball2800000081-54
1458Tufte IL (Oslo)312000031819-34
1459Ingeniører uten grense415000043818-30
1460Snappnes313000041813-19
1461El Teqnique4220002131853-38
1462Tufte IL (Kristiansand)2800000081-23
1463Selected3250010161892-54
1464Kranglefantan210000020811-66
1465Liggeunderlaget IK312000022823-52
1466SplittOgHersk Kickers2900011083-32
1467Hawkeyes313000041831-76
1468FotballMon28000000811-59
1469Bønda fra Nord28000000815-46
1470Jentutten312000040813-50
1471qk7k5260000162884-77
1472Slalombrusens Venner313000041810-35
1473Team Today315000061845-39
1474City Falls315000061846-62
1475K-1 Fighters313000050835-47
1476Buljong Fotball417000054814-23
1477Team Vulpes313000050824-41
1478Sjöängen Orient2900001085-25
1479Løkka IL315000061829-28
1480Spaceballs312000031811-36
1481Brusfotball417000082859-57
1482Madrid 50´s313000041811-17
1483BiH5260001171856-32
1484Valencia (Shakari)2900001088-22
1485Killer Shoot312000031820-53
1486The Pleiers2800000087-50
1487Multi Molly5260001144858-54
1488FC Måltørke73700002458116-43
1489Kvisten, Bønna og Drillo417000072856-43
1490Valley Farmers74401023518149-69
1491Feite Frank313000050831-27
1492Powerpuff Boys2800000082-57
1493Vistiller.com5260000135862-39
1494IBC419000092825-36
1495Thrillseekers313000032820-30
1496STK5291012183879-56
1497Bluegunners313000032818-30
1498Apelsinlundens FK lag 231200001386-33
1499Mosebacke FF314000051813-21
1500Nifen Futsal419000092831-25
1501Pigg av!5230010132872-35
1502New Barry Wall Bangers313000041828-43
1503GSI417000072836-28
1504Noen312000022822-43
1505Sivøk Tigers4240010151858-43
1506Texas United313000041820-30
1507Kirkekaffens Venner314000051820-23
1508Orionals416000053823-24
1509Bingo FC315000061818-23
1510Boys from the county Hell312000022810-23
1511Gutta er med på laget522000095832-36
1512MP United418001164814-16
1513Tribute to Vidar Theisen314000042832-62
1514The Undertakers312000031824-49
1515Saksvik Allstars Team62700001458123-64
1516Lucky Strike313000041828-48
1517Plast417000081846-41
1518Footloose312000031818-36
1519FK Borettslaget418000091841-33
1520Psycho Boys2800000083-30
1521FC Liria5240001124854-41
1522Fossestua Footballteam210000020812-29
1523Goodfellas312000031823-36
1524Rølp FC2800000082-53
1525Best uten ball29000010816-26
1526Beverly Hills Black Knights84720003638129-30
1527Bøddis2800000084-50
1528Donnas63812112558156-111
1529Hollyvåg2800000082-18
1530Kickers5220000122885-65
1531Klubb Roma313000041828-58
1532Leiffys Apostler419000082837-56
1533Marinen5270000172877-45
1534Narvik-Gutan2800000088-41
1535Negro Town/Apartheid City United2800000088-59
1536Pilsens Venner313000023816-28
1537Placebo IB314000060821-27
1538Real Mashit74711213818125-35
1539Rævvablues312000031811-23
1540Sex og Singelliv2900001082-83
1541Smiths Venner419000083846-37
1542Soccer Turtles313000041835-36
1543Superstars Bulldogs31300004189-33
1544The Sembsons313000032843-55
1545Tubbiene31200002289-35
1546Up&Go28000000811-26
1547Verdalen Zoo31200001388-33
1548Vi Menn2800000084-22
1549Enevald312000031825-31
1550Løkka II315000070854-40
1551Bogøya Allstars312000040832-56
1552Golden 86 `ers312000040837-50
1553Trondheim Superstars312000031813-31
1554Drible-Dusken2800000080-34
1555Sugar Babes29000110811-37
1556Apelsinlundens Pågar2800000084-31
1557FK Ulven417000081820-31
1558B.F.C.4200002102852-53
1559AC Kickass63410202338136-81
1560Laksevåg United2800000086-31
1561Golden Boys312000040816-22
1562Black Panthers4210000103844-30
1563Wådes Disipler2800000086-27
1564Lundamo Young Boys2800000087-65
1565Real Melkeplassen2800000084-20
1566Skip Dennis2800000085-68
1567Scheise 0452900041838104-70
1568UnFit United2800000081-23
1569FC Kick & Run313000041834-71
1570FC Show 2314000060833-22
1571Sakkis Pondus5290000192866-37
1572Outlandish418000073826-24
1573Hunters5290004183896-42
1574Asker & Co.316001080823-25
1575Best på lavt nivå314000060819-45
1576FC Show 1316000071831-27
1577FC Talenter313000132828-52
1578FC Luka312000040819-30
1579FC Ballgutta2800000085-36
1580FC Fotball-sko312000040832-44
1581Datakjeden Toppfopall28000000813-38
1582FC Coke418000264827-31
1583Vea IF2800000080-16
1584Fredriksten Warriors313000032813-28
1585Dream Team 20162800000080-16
1586Fjell FK312000040823-25
1587FC Lucky Airlines AS Flesland2800000085-46
1588FK Sosialdemokratene312000031815-50
1589Dalen FC312000022822-54
1590Team Arna313000032816-46
1591Bjarte Bjordals313000050827-41
1592Rain Brothers312000022819-38
1593Crispy Chicken nam nam419000192842-31
1594Thriller315000161831-30
1595FC Peruvians2800000086-27
1596Dag Steinsvik4200010120841-31
1597Hurricane Futsal4250111152879-41
1598The Wolfpack53000132118120-35
1599Chiclana Futsal5250002143854-38
1600Game Over 20112800000080-16
1601Løvstakken 2313000050825-44
1602FC Kosetommy4210001112842-36
1603Elite soldiers of the east side312000031821-29
1604FK Bondeknøl6290100156872-40
1605FC Brazzers Tr.heim73300111312851-34
1606Vestkanten jr.417000036822-31
1607Napapipipipiri2800000080-16
1608Frøya Futsal312000031814-19
1609Nils Gym7280001119841-31
1610Etterstad Futsal418000073835-32
1611Bogerudkameratene417000090835-33
1612Elektro-Sivert312000031815-24
1613Tamil Futsal Union417000081831-27
1614Moss Pirates212000031811-22
1615BI Warriors519000183857-36
1616Kviteseidgutan420000075828-21
1617NorthBoys4190001101838-32
1618Bayern411000012810-45
1619The Gunners Oslo5240001133862-36
1620Thai Fairplay6310000167867-26
1621Futsal de Moss312000031813-34
1622Lørenskog Futsal2800000080-16
1623Liggeunderlaget Oslo313000050825-30
1624Skui United312000013817-32
1625Catalonia419000183829-26
1626Dokkenham2800000084-35
1627Fräshbabydolls4210002130868-36
1628The Per Bernts315000061830-35
1629Moholt Ghettostars2800000088-32
1630Håkki28000000812-43
1631Yggdrasil5260010171878-32
1632Numedal Futsal4210001130856-52
1633Brisbane Aces5330010214885-48
1634Manglerud BK2800000080-21
1635Abrakadabra Futsal31200001387-29
1636Hard Rock Cafè312000022811-35
1637The Gunthers4211100131859-27
1638Rassnils 2524001097850-39
1639Frustrerte Fruer og Hevngjerrige Herremenn2800000084-42
1640vfb Santos315000170846-27
1641Tarmina2800000085-31
1642FC Izzat416000026818-28
1643Hooks2800000088-35
1644Real Valdres313000050825-29
1645Hauketo Futsal316000071829-27
1646Futsal Project53010122208129-47
1647Valby Attack313000041826-54
1648Murmesterne Petersen64203103318102-34
1649Håndball Futsal52900012018107-54
1650El Tractåro85443104338211-77
1651Sarpsborg Futsal5310302149856-36
1652BadBoys2800000086-40
1653Team Shit210000220822-30
1654Publikum210002020816-36
1655Balkan2800000080-16
1656800000080-16
1657Valø aka Messi (tidl.Ratzeputz Futsal)5361112253896-45
1658Gim-Kam313000041816-31
1659Boca Futsal2800000089-32
1660Faxe Kondi Futsal5311012203889-33
1661FC R�de Stjerne 694180000100842-37
1662Blue Warriors316000162818-27
1663Burmico FC621000076840-37
1664Trøkkestad421000294830-35
1665Blanda drops2800000084-19
1666Umad Academy5260010162859-33
1667Imzouren RIF4231010132849-35
1668Tony Zen All Star417000063833-37
1669Heskey Town419000174835-30
1670Alcohooligans4210010112855-25
1671FC Bjølsen-Klikken2800000080-16
1672Pils418000073830-36
1673Rykkinn Futsal314000151820-39
1674Jardar Sharknados2800000084-27
1675Vågsbygdinhos31200004087-38
1676Tangvall Futsal5261120126845-41
1677Nøtteknekkerne315001170833-20
1678Gullguttene314000033816-24
1679Team Rocket Kr.sand312000040822-36
1680NtK312000031814-51
1681Team Robstad5270112190868-30
1682Firman Boys313000050818-21
1683GSI-JAGS 2313000050829-33
1684Joga Bonito Kr.sand313000032814-22
1685Bingen FC31200002288-33
1686Rakkestad Gutta2800000086-26
1687Sarp Allstars2800000080-16
1688Stakken Futsal Klubb312000031816-33
1689Ytre Sandviken Ghetto312000022813-36
1690The Shadows2800000084-55
1691Løv-Ham Futsal420000166826-32
1692Hytte 2417000081833-33
1693Barrys Bootcamp312000013822-42
1694El Negredos2800000087-32
1695Kjell's Disipler FC312000031816-29
1696Ölmheimspor2800000089-31
1697Klima Montasje518000091846-35
1698AS Roma315000152815-30
1699Røde Stjerne Dalen5250002143862-37
1700Fiskegrateng521000176841-39
1701OGfutsalGANG519000174827-30
1702Stjernelaget313000132819-28
1703Bredde IL315001070824-25
1704Nordschleife413000032821-39
1705Maestros312000031813-44
1706Venner29000010812-41
1707Gullars og gjengen5240003124835-28
1708Sleivspark IL313000132817-38
1709Frank The Tank4200001102849-43
1710Babes with balls2800000080-62
1711Sentinel Soccer's31200004089-34
1712Patriots 2315000061828-33
1713Arenan.com313001050818-46
1714Sauflokken29000010812-34
1715Mayhem2800000088-55
1716FC Celik28000000810-40
1717Bryne Futsal517001081831-26
1718Luffen314000151840-40
1719Ganddal Futsal E4220220113835-33
1720Brønnøysund Futsal2800000080-16
1721Tiim Juiceless2800000081-30
1722Figgjo Futsal 22800000083-42
1723Baltas Alus312000031818-28
1724Grødem Futsal5281102164861-41
1725Kjelsås2800001078-38
1726Cool Chiller's2800001076-54
1727World Stars2800001074-15
1728Ræulo IL2800001078-30
1729Boca San Lazzarro FC2800001076-56
1730Bohemen Fotball2800000175-31
1731Übermenschen2800001077-75
1732Vaulen Futsal519101084728-29
1733Stavanger Futsal312000023716-24
1734Forus Elite28000010710-42
1735Kreativ FK2800000174-45
1736Lye Futsal2800000176-29
1737Midjord Futsal5250020171765-23
1738Den glade ungdom og Håkon2800000174-34
1739Just do it 09418000065735-20
1740Gutta IL4200000112749-32
1741N'koloKolo74713023557138-45
1742Smekk Rita FC418000183735-27
1743Old Boys312000023718-49
1744DDD FK29000011710-38
1745Herrekesam213000042716-25
1746Oh'nos314010052712-20
1747RSK313000060720-48
1748Valpene4190002102747-21
1749Isbil28000010710-33
1750Nederlaget2800001076-39
1751Tonizen All Stars (OTF)2800001073-20
1752Goji United Futsal2800001077-33
1753Generasjonen4230101151746-31
1754Selecticos2900002078-15
1755Lunner Kristne Futsal,Tennis & Country Club28000010711-35
1756Treider Oslo416000072731-39
1757Krigsskolen 1418000083744-27
1758Dinamo Futsal415000071721-17
1759Sushi316000081734-30
1760Friendly Subscribers2800001076-52
1761H2G5261000163760-35
1762Teisen FC314000070720-20
1763The Mantits2900001172-18
1764Bæmbæm`s4240002134771-48
1765Ullern Futsal2800001074-29
1766Pepsi Mæx4200001112734-25
1767Lokale Helter2800001079-38
1768Black Mambas314000043723-23
1769Singlettene317000091736-24
1770De Utrolige418000092745-28
1771Løv ham315000171733-26
1772Ho Ho Snaddermat313000060723-27
1773Donnehigen2800001078-26
1774Tennisen FC313000051740-21
1775Loddefjord Futsal313000051722-22
1776Hønsefarmen2800001077-42
1777BMV28000010714-38
1778Goathunters United28000010716-40
1779FC PanzerTilt313000051724-39
1780Fjellbu4260120190788-40
1781800000170-14
1782Santos Bergen2800001076-22
1783Olsenbanden2800001077-31
1784Hyll City4220010123749-37
1785Feliz Futsal315001062721-26
1786Soup-A-Stars312000041725-36
1787Felleskjøpets Venner313000042723-26
1788uMad2800001077-47
1789Kjeeenne på det bare419000193747-36
1790Thièmpõ IL28000010710-26
1791Gauldalsbataljonen312000041715-25
1792Peggle2800001076-29
1793La Liga4210000113750-42
1794Blitzregn312000023713-42
1795Energi Futsal6330102206778-38
1796Sandefjord Futsal E4231201151747-33
1797Sinsen Futsal Elite315101071719-22
1798Leyendas FC313000051721-31
1799Ultimate Futsal316000072724-36
1800Tripolis314000061723-25
1801The Saints314000070723-20
1802Leones Locos2800000176-36
1803Footloose FK315000062724-23
1804FC Columna3180001110737-32
1805Piratene Oslo4190000102740-37
1806Riflex FC2800001079-32
1807FC Best Uten Ball2800001077-27
1808TrickMates314000052732-37
1809Boca Seniors2800001075-20
1810Oil416000081739-46
1811Oil 22800001075-29
1812Familien29000011716-29
1813Kort Prosess312000023722-36
1814Tvilsomme Gutter GP2800000173-45
1815Eiker Futsal313000051728-25
1816Comeback Kidz5280001192762-27
1817Hocus Pocus313000024711-25
1818Panna Jr.28000010713-36
1819Marwhine2800000176-35
1820FC List315000080750-24
1821Indoor Knights52610011727101-59
1822Johnnys Sønner29000020714-35
1823Ombold416000063737-47
1824SuperSystem228000010718-31
1825CPH Potentia73510032177127-63
1826Woodstock Crew5260003172780-34
1827Wangstah4200010103745-31
1828Erasmus314000052719-26
1829Gann 2 20112800000175-65
1830Skurven312000032715-24
1831Sjæla2800001074-30
1832Myhraldo`s Stars313000042729-35
1833FC Terje Korsnes2800001075-21
1834Twist FC2800001076-33
1835Team Norway316001081743-31
1836Cavalo Futsal314000161734-45
1837Etaten313000051733-33
1838Drømmefabrikken Futsal Young Boys314001070729-25
1839Fire 09311000031713-67
1840The Chosen One's28000010711-35
1841Mix United2800000174-38
1842United FC2800001078-45
1843Oppsal A-lag3170010100739-32
1844Veggen4220001105738-35
1845Løkka 20142800000172-15
1846Jardar Stallions2800001074-18
1847Liverpool 20142800001073-34
1848Kreativ312000041717-30
1849Hellemyr Futsal2800001074-18
1850Tobienborg Futsal Elite5272030155759-36
1851Kokleheia Futsal417001064724-29
1852Lundsia's helter4190001102751-43
1853The Handsomes2900012079-53
1854Sugababes29000020712-51
1855Salve`s Bitches312000032715-27
1856Fevennen Futsal313000160724-34
1857De andre Kr.sand29000120713-39
1858Playboys Kr.sand2800001074-35
1859McDonald's All-Stars2900012078-26
1860FC Peja 22800001078-19
1861Bantu313000133712-21
1862Just IL lag 22800000173-26
1863Just IL313000060725-29
1864Fredrikshald/Prishtina Junior5270023182756-25
1865Frøya Damer2800001076-25
1866Das Unterfisters2800000177-31
1867Dalen Stjernene2800000176-56
1868Dirty Dancing5230000124751-33
1869FK Geitebeist2800001077-27
1870NWA4220011141749-37
1871NHH Masters4280210192772-37
1872Joga Bonito Bergen 2013312000023711-34
1873Scotsman28000010711-39
1874Ji Sung FC419000093733-28
1875Multiple Scorgasms313000042720-25
1876Team Tangerud2800001076-29
1877Franny2900001175-17
1878Liggeunderlaget28000010713-53
1879Bingo Futsal314000061744-28
1880Three Lions4210010140757-25
1881Ajax6260020811745-32
1882Rasstappen FC29000020713-35
1883Rustad2800001073-20
1884Pilip & Co28000010711-29
1885Best utn balla28000010713-58
1886Gutteklubben brun tupp!29000020711-16
1887Dønski2800000173-22
1888FC Kurdistan4180000101737-34
1889Peter from Zanzibar313000051715-16
1890Eurofighters FC Sofa53000002127105-58
1891Byens Beste2800001076-24
1892Ernas Engler28000010711-31
1893HÆ???314000070726-21
1894Streakers28000010711-23
1895Internationale312000041723-17
1896Dubbeldusch2800001074-20
1897psss & love314000034724-40
1898Rock'n Roll FK31200003279-38
1899Jackpot312000041723-27
1900The Axis of Evil5290002175755-49
1901Slapp Strømpe313000051727-24
1902SS Stockholm Södra313000051717-26
1903Fa Kin Su Pah2800001074-27
1904Manglerud FC315000062717-18
1905Ugly FK2800001079-36
1906Koma Kameratene28000010717-53
1907Jonas Loppås315000080727-20
1908133731200001478-29
1909Lompelandslaget28000010716-46
1910Steingrim2800001076-34
1911Solborg Spark og Sprell2800001074-30
1912Canon Mix63910313117138-39
1913Sogningane313000060729-18
1914De Uberegnelige2800000179-26
1915Ronaldiños313000060721-32
1916Real One416002172737-32
1917Team Nissen2800000178-46
1918Jeg vil ha en liten hund2800001074-53
1919Team Valencia28000010714-48
1920Sofa King Stupid312000023721-33
1921Cobra2800000177-34
1922Timpas elever315000171724-20
1923Alternativ Køntri28000010710-54
1924Darkhill417000082743-53
1925FC Smokey314000070744-42
1926Arbeitsverein31200002377-21
1927Nørderne28000010721-50
1928Barry Barry313000060722-22
1929Sveits FC2800000171-18
1930Cacadou Kickers2800001079-34
1931Matteeksamen315000080765-60
1932Follese Trimforening312000041727-33
1933FC Pondus2800000176-41
1934FC Lion's 22800001075-37
1935Team Malmo2800001073-23
1936Kick&Run2800000174-18
1937Vif 44270000182760-36
1938Tors disipler314000052721-23
1939Mafiadriblerne312000023712-21
1940Talentlaust2800000173-23
1941Pikk Pakk2800001078-28
1942Mood´z313000042731-46
1943Olsvik King2800001073-25
1944De Tørste2800001079-28
1945Quiz-Show2800001076-25
1946Team Bakrus28000010714-65
1947FC Bakrus2800000173-19
1948Fødtpåbestevestkant2800000175-25
19490,553510012627142-69
1950Hybel FC28000001711-36
1951Korr e Bailln?313000051735-32
1952Sogndal Allstars4240001170787-31
1953Deepshit Junkies2800001075-32
1954United314000061759-42
1955ÆRBK28000010714-81
19561/2-Literens venner312000032713-29
1957Norsk Boldspil-Union416000054719-23
1958Rikshospitalet5230000142737-26
1959Bad Boyz312000032719-22
1960Ellingsrud Superstars311000022714-31
1961Valencia312000041714-23
1962Verdiløse Menn311000031721-28
1963Arnes Pub & Disco314000061730-30
1964Nobels Oldboys5270010191776-36
1965Gutta fra Calcutta4200000112744-42
1966Blomsterbarna4280102201775-34
1967Solunga418000183727-21
1968Kongelaget3180000110739-28
1969Markör313000042721-28
1970Allihopa312000032713-19
1971Solkystengutta417020091747-26
1972Team Team Fotball Shop5290002193782-29
1973Supermenn2700000074-27
1974Valbydrengene53010112217121-42
1975Bellahøj5291100184788-55
1976Doctors4250200153786-60
1977Team Lekings3190001120775-47
1978Feiten FK210000030716-49
1979Foillungan29000011716-54
1980The Black Adders312000041715-19
1981uff uff uff4180000101754-28
1982Løvene313000051721-22
1983Tennis-Soccer28000010719-43
1984Teddybears314000061735-22
1985South Park FC2800000175-27
1986Asker Futsal2900001172-16
1987Innebandidos2800001078-22
1988BC FC314000070719-38
1989Kanaltuten5350040253791-32
1990Spartak Moskog2800000174-21
1991Sofienberg Park Rangers Kick&Run312000032713-24
1992Rotvoll313000051720-27
1993Østerbo2800000173-27
1994Godt og Blandet IF415000062714-26
1995Gutta fra Calcutta 22800000173-33
1996Forza-Albania (tidl. Flamuri)4200000121762-30
1997Global Fussball2800001074-12
1998Team Soulman316000072729-26
1999Kronstad & Co.312000023712-22
2000Godager4210111104725-21
2001Teitur28000010712-40
2002Pål sine haner4180000110779-39
2003Technicality312000032738-45
2004Fiesta2800000174-36
2005Hunter United312000050717-27
2006Noen pene gutter FC312000023720-40
2007The Fitters2800000173-31
2008Matamat21000002179-26
2009Team Disiplin4210001104744-34
2010Fusa316000190742-38
2011Bad to the bone314001061730-29
2012Bharj Dagligvarer4200000112753-33
2013Blankspinneran53501012807175-59
2014Boiga Beigi4210000131763-42
2015Christiansand Brownstars5260002172779-33
2016Dream Team Stavanger210000030713-23
2017FC Jarl313000042719-22
2018Glaballkameratene4200000112756-30
2019Grandi4180000101744-35
2020Hakon Kickers2800001077-29
2021Hvit Sjokolade312000023722-51
2022Høvåg City313000042721-29
2023Magisk Ballkontroll28000010712-31
2024Mighty Maniacs210000030715-24
2025Obelix63911012847128-45
2026People under the stairs314000070742-39
2027Pojkarna som busar 25250000162761-41
2028Røykepause2800001074-26
2029Super Mack2800001078-28
2030Søndagskameratene2800000174-29
2031Thonstad Kickers4190000102752-45
2032Young Guns63711012467117-53
2033FC Knut4300111203776-44
2034The What`æ`s314000061727-32
2035Sembs ryttere2800001075-15
2036Samboca Juniors313000060741-47
2037Omegn BK2800000078-33
2038Team Brattbakk29000020719-41
2039Arsanal316000073651-25
2040Blue Jackets28000020611-19
2041Bonanza2800001166-27
2042Fauske/matte29000030624-34
2043FK Slapp3160000100646-23
2044He-man Hunters28000020615-22
2045Hoist B210001040625-19
2046Knåkkelhosse212000151621-31
2047Kåmm-bækk29000030618-18
2048Loco Empanjadda Crew314000080631-21
2049Loco Lads313000043627-35
2050Nilsson United2800002069-21
2051Playboys314000062652-41
2052Sirs and Lords4210000123671-60
2053Skabby IL29000030616-18
2054Sunda Gutan312000042630-33
2055Tilslørte Bondepiker29000030613-34
2056Vullevøvene28000011619-31
2057Veggen28000020614-15
2058Nattland Studentby3190001112655-29
2059Tyrkershot31811001116108-34
2060The Magpies53920003216197-81
2061Vanvidd313000061655-31
2062Ole Cranon Utd.315000081671-39
2063Vennegjengen29000121623-53
2064Mor di!28000020621-40
2065Luftwaffe42800022206119-48
2066Bilaget28000020618-34
2067Team Sniper2800000264-15
2068Kolstad Festfotball210000040621-49
2069Los Carambas29000121610-24
2070732 Fossum-ila313000052618-14
2071CLF Champions29000030616-28
2072Bogerud Gutta28000020613-51
2073John C. Holmes28000011624-40
2074The Bjørn Viljugreins4200001113659-32
2075Sexy Feib og gjengen2800000266-24
2076Smedens FC314000153624-25
2077Byåsen Miljø28000011618-36
2078Nasty Crew28000011611-20
2079Nordicbet Futsal317001092641-30
2080Blekksprutens Disipler3180000120660-24
2081Vea Futsal2800002068-17
2082EGFC4220000142653-22
2083Gule Engler317000083621-19
2084Tøytigrene2800000261-22
2085Team Truncus64522013816140-44
2086Royal Maroc 22800002069-34
2087FC Knaillhard28000020615-41
2088Team Pivo4200010113676-54
2089Nanoq312000042619-26
2090Hogies210001040643-41
2091Oasen's Disipler210000040631-22
2092FC Èstovklomasko B28000020610-24
2093Chicken United2800002064-33
2094FC Mongo21000004069-15
2095FC Bakrus314000262624-43
2096DonaBurger313000061643-38
2097Tony's2800001167-21
2098Follese Trimforening 228000020611-28
2099Andes Futsal316000191639-19
2100Croatia Oslo313000034615-22
2101Spun Futsal313000034639-37
2102Teamtag28000011618-35
2103Team Kedde5301101213687-36
2104Lekent FK4210000132679-51
2105Roughnecks28000020614-22
2106Vietnameserne B-lag316100082628-24
2107OSI Høns28000020611-16
2108Nih med noko attåt4230010143672-24
2109Elisabeth's disipler29000021611-28
2110SK Puben Drankere28000020614-52
2111Kick the Ball FC28000011613-26
2112Les Miserables315000172619-20
2113Burre312000015611-25
2114Wank United28000002612-28
2115Oltedal Sofaklubb2800002067-14
2116Oslo-Ørn314000035612-12
2117Grüner Junior 12800001165-24
2118Black Eagle2800001165-28
2119Rosa Kickers3170000110647-19
2120Fusakongen og hoffnarrane28000011624-35
2121Schenker29000021610-28
2122TrettiTo210000140613-19
2123Sons of Pelè315000081632-21
2124Lambertseter316000091626-29
2125Hundvåg FK2800001169-28
2126Allianzo de Juniors312000051628-21
2127Corrados29000021610-24
2128The Untamable Rooters2800002068-24
2129The Patriots28000020623-31
2130WLF Equipo2900003066-15
2131Hellas2900003069-12
2132Cody313000152625-32
2133Sivøk-Pænters5260130164669-30
2134Aski Raski2800001167-21
2135Lett Mætsj28000020613-19
2136Sonic Youth MS313000061640-45
2137SVB Youngboys315000063643-54
2138Turbo Devils2800002069-24
2139Fjorårets Mester313000025613-17
2140Mannekraft2900003069-27
2141Forza Tøyen29000030618-15
2142Junkeren avd. Sør29000030613-19
2143Reppe tSports313000052639-38
2144Purple Kings315000172658-48
2145Å reis til h...210000040617-26
2146Bønes Allstars29000021617-26
2147Real 50´s317001092632-22
2148Oslo United2800001164-20
2149HiO Talenter2800002068-33
2150Øl / kisa313000052653-41
2151Gimse Trim28000011615-35
2152Bush-boys2800001168-36
2153M.I.L.F. Hunters4210001141661-28
2154Med Jesus som lagkaptein28000020612-29
2155Fist28000020614-21
2156Varan5312011214683-40
2157Smuts314000062629-27
2158Klut313000043610-24
2159Korshavn28000011611-20
2160Ballis in the Spiss314000061626-24
2161Pikk- Pakk2900002169-20
2162Hånes-patriotene315000072637-32
2163The Onetouchables6380011284695-26
2164Triqsi FC28000020611-16
2165Bingekameratene5240000126646-23
2166Sambagutta21000001267-14
2167Skredderåsen Headbutters Inc.314000062614-23
2168Ulsteinvik City3190000121645-24
2169Røyken Allstars28000020610-22
2170"Lars Erik"28000011610-21
2171FC Pompel og Pilt3180000102627-27
2172100+314000080640-20
2173Øraramp FC4190000103643-29
2174Barca75010213866144-43
2175Gigantene29000030617-20
2176Seven from heaven29000030619-32
2177Stiftelsen Ørjan Berg kom heim29000021621-32
2178Gidd itj!314000071629-38
2179Bob Kåre28000020614-30
2180Simba29000021616-23
2181Norconserv teknikk28000020618-21
2182Hundvåg C313000061627-25
2183FC Tufte/Merkantilt Institutt (MI)312000060616-28
2184Jonas Jonsson and his true Betvilers211000050621-23
2185Real Grandiosa28000020620-49
2186Westco - verdens beste bedriftslag29000030618-19
2187Mammadaltene28000011610-44
2188Guttane FC2800001166-42
2189Wærstingene28000020620-36
2190Asbjørns Angels29000030613-23
2191Pizzagjengen210000031613-13
2192Team Evensen213001061636-49
2193Spanky Riders210000040615-24
2194Guttevalpan316000164664-34
2195Squadra Nostra28000020617-32
2196Jungle Brothers2700001064-34
2197Mighty D.5290102203687-27
2198Jutlogeitost Euroslaur29000021614-32
2199Engums - stars and old stars316000191637-23
2200Dritago312000051618-23
2201Sjefsstintå312000060621-17
22022 Far Away29000030632-43
2203Kosebamsen FK315000090673-40
2204Sifnos Plateau Collective29000030621-30
2205Artistene Farmers3180001111665-37
2206143082.2800002067-16
2207Gvarvianere313000052625-21
2208City Girls4201020122630-24
2209Shortys5272100147674-31
2210The Dowlings6220010115663-23
2211Ajax4240001153664-17
2212Goldfire MI2800002068-18
2213Players3180001102645-26
2214Tufte Cheerleaders29000030611-15
2215Mongolid Madrid2700001064-16
2216Gro er skadd210000040615-28
2217Fjorjægerne28000020613-40
2218Snowflakes316002091645-46
2219Highrollers29000030615-25
2220Med samme front28000020611-11
2221De multinasjonelle316001073620-18
2222Vondt i buk29000121621-53
2223FC Bongo29000030628-38
2224Skonto Riga75331104346149-40
2225Pila Pedalis314000071632-22
2226Samba United29000030617-21
2227Liggeunderlaget29000030621-56
2228Voss Øst314000080633-13
2229Angrep er beste forsvar31200003368-29
2230Efene315000072625-21
2231Jessheim Futsalklubb312000033610-23
2232Mjøskameratene2800001166-20
2233Crunchers2700001068-20
2234Lykkisene2800000268-34
2235Forza Melkemichel315000081632-24
2236Södertälje Suryoyo3220100151644-26
2237Esperance de Tunis211000050615-15
2238YoungStars2900003068-11
2239Høyt og lavt4210000141664-24
2240Nesten nådd Nirvana Crew2700001068-35
2241Headbutters Inc.311000041613-26
2242Alfa Omega314000062629-17
2243Forza Milan316010082632-27
2244Stella Rossa4260111182672-40
2245FC Lahti28000020622-17
2246A-Town314000062623-30
2247De Grønne28000020612-26
2248Jollys Angels3170000110654-36
2249Mañana418000084628-22
2250Vatra29000030614-23
2251Hundvåg Oilers2800001166-15
2252Santiago Wanderers314000062626-23
2253Blue Wings2800001167-21
2254Hulen FK29000030613-20
2255Jenter med baller!29000030613-31
2256Nosefo Oilers2800002065-17
2257Grabbarna Grus43021002406147-77
2258The could hav beens28000011611-28
2259Buddy´s312000015612-36
2260The Fari Show2800001168-20
226199% Baklengs28000020615-32
2262FC Havana314000171626-22
2263Oompa-loompas28000020614-20
2264Colorline Bergen2800001169-25
2265BSI Herrefotball314000162629-25
2266FC NygSys28000020612-41
2267Banjani Futsal313000070621-17
2268Vårkåt Isabell28000011611-25
2269Smørbukkene2800002069-70
2270Prins Tins & Co314000262637-23
2271Tero Marine313000052626-25
2272Cluster FL315000172631-28
2273Nordhordland 228000020611-20
2274SSC Napoli315000163631-29
2275Vaffelgutta315000090635-28
2276Sissels Strawberries2900002169-21
2277Vestre Vadda FC29000021624-42
2278AC Milan 2014211001041610-22
2279Xuxalaxus (tidl.The Minions)2800002067-22
2280Hentai FC2900001268-21
2281LTU31200002469-20
2282Ivory28000011617-18
2283Hødden IL6351302245695-40
2284Null Nada Zero210000131611-33
2285Lærkula FK28000011610-29
2286Malm Invest313000061633-22
2287Elastico28000020613-20
2288Elastico Futsal312000024615-27
2289Dæng! FK2800001166-31
2290La Hermandad2800001168-20
2291A-team Tr.heim 20122800001166-36
2292El Gingos2800002067-18
2293Ultras Futsal313000061635-30
2294Navnløse United (tidl.Nederlaget 2013)28000020612-21
2295Reservelaget 20134210011123654-22
2296Brundalen SG29000030616-21
2297Niemis Disipler4260111182668-35
2298Sondre Fjeldvær & co420000195646-31
2299Strinden 201328000020611-23
2300Goal Diggers312000051630-25
2301Tålmod4190001112641-23
2302St. Hanshaugen Futsal314001071621-21
2303Lindeberg Futsal2800002066-16
2304Oslo Vest Futsal5290012212673-31
2305Oslo Simba Futsal312000033620-22
2306Romsås Futsal Elite29001030613-18
2307Ulsrud FC2800002066-17
2308CX Sleivers28000020614-26
2309Asker Futsal Elite2800002068-15
2310Prinsdal Futsal4200001122641-33
2311Nadderud Futsal28000020612-32
2312Kjelsåas/Skeid futsal29000030610-26
2313Kult med 3 navn42401011626104-41
2314Mujahedeen3180002111659-21
2315HBS211000050620-20
2316Lokomotiv Jalkapallo28000020610-27
2317Magreb united29000030620-22
2318FC Jokke311000141616-21
2319Jafs FC4250101172654-24
2320Team FMfile3160001100636-19
2321Team Alboz315000054619-22
2322FC Mandagsfutsal4220000142653-25
2323Tveita Gutta4180000111654-24
2324Why always us?2800002068-13
2325Svett og Klam BK4180000111636-20
2326Somaliske Vikinger315000072619-21
2327Dream Girls313000061620-18
2328Dream Killers416000037621-38
2329Gutta Klikk Klakk29000021612-25
2330Joggegutta2800002068-31
2331Urutinekameratene4240002171649-25
2332Tikitaka FC5300101213670-30
2333Meny 829000030610-17
2334Team_LoIs29000030613-17
2335Blå Lett på Tå53400032446104-42
2336Sambuca Juniors2800002069-19
2337Fræna Futsal3160000100649-25
2338Soper G314000071620-27
2339A. Furuseth28000020612-36
2340RG Futsal2800001169-22
2341Musehus2900012165-20
2342Rådagjengen210000140622-41
2343Copa Santos2800001164-15
2344FC Norjan Maajoukkue316000182628-36
2345FC Strækk312000051619-18
2346Avaya28000011613-39
2347Brøndby Dyreklinik210001031621-30
2348Missens Killinger312000024638-46
2349Umbro Rovers31200001569-23
2350Hiskjo Futsal312000033614-23
2351Farmers United314000180624-18
2352Grease Lightning2800002067-29
2353Loconinhos28000020613-15
2354Stavanger Futsal Elite2800002068-21
2355FK Mustafunte4170001101654-39
2356Team D-day2800002065-36
2357Åserød Futsal413000052620-27
2358Polish Oldboys Futsal418001084629-35
2359Eva hunters21000004067-15
2360FC Ios2800002065-32
2361Kråkerøy Kickers416000082630-24
23627B Østfold4220202160674-28
2363Kambo Futsal 2212002060618-18
2364Mystad FC2800000266-36
2365Noob Tubers210000222612-22
2366St.Olav28000020616-36
2367Hold kjeft kommentator210000240614-30
2368Fagerlies utvalgte210000240614-20
2369El Badylads2800002068-22
2370FC Veitvet3190100112645-25
2371Røstuminators314000071635-29
2372Tåblæser Futsal28000020610-24
2373FC Jonas28000020614-21
2374Sylteagurk312000033614-23
2375Askim FK 982900002168-24
2376Vestkantens utvalgte2800002069-22
2377Tambaks futsal210001040623-19
2378Underdogs MT28000020615-37
2379Overmakten318001184637-25
2380Svart og Gul FC312000024620-35
2381Orstad Futsal2800001167-19
2382I now pronounce you Moa & Stig28000020615-29
2383Barneskirenn28000020615-50
2384Jogge Bonito312000033615-25
2385Hovmesteran FC2800002068-25
2386Pfkoslo313000070623-23
2387Godfoten 20152800001165-27
2388Team Gucci314000062616-29
2389Quick Zamba2800002069-18
2390Mampong FC2800001165-16
2391Villa Paradiso FC313000052622-32
2392Team Zlatan 201328000020614-15
2393Currently Unknown313000052618-20
2394Patetico de madrid28000020616-28
2395Lokomotiv FC315000181624-19
2396Volvo24073820212936106-46
2397Fotballvenner28000020613-28
2398Morgendagens Helter313000170630-14
2399Stoke Juniors2800002067-12
2400Mors Engler28000011614-22
2401FC Grimen4200001113657-34
2402Sleivspark313000061634-25
2403Bremanger Futsal5280021193674-38
2404Krøplingarna IL2800001168-67
2405Mozartkulene64321203346128-55
2406Team 7 Up2800001168-24
2407Sjøsaugana FK3170100110661-32
2408Ekte mannfolk diggar gibbe daiar2800002066-28
2409Nøttekraft315000072634-38
2410Camp Stranda Fotball4190010103664-36
2411FC Strandkrabbene2800002068-28
2412Tunnel4240003180676-40
2413Nymarks Guttene2800001167-29
2414Flaktveit Futsal28000020610-31
2415Os Pubis4180001102641-29
2416OldStars4200010113640-28
2417Mean Machine Bergen5260012164675-39
2418Djenova210000140616-22
2419Playboys 201129000030619-23
2420Varden FK29000021613-22
2421Kaozkameratene313000170621-20
2422Godset Gutta2800001167-24
2423Ullern Mega Schwett312000033618-23
2424Hæppe Feet2800001166-36
2425Setaregan29000021617-24
2426Waliya29000021610-37
2427Mazloum Fc3170010101640-28
2428PSG2800002069-23
2429Kjemper uten kondis2900003069-23
2430Young Money29000030613-25
2431Los Dragones28000020611-23
2432Riskoker211001141614-20
2433Team Tuborg2800002064-19
2434Nakkestad Ballacticos29001030616-23
2435Klovner i kamp Kr.sand2800001163-34
2436Gokkstad2800001165-19
243798 Gutta29000021612-28
2438NastyMoves213000070642-33
2439Barkameratene FC2800001168-19
2440Svin Machine2800002067-16
2441Dongri Deamons28000020616-34
2442Martin Knudsen FC28000020617-22
2443Fot-kam4200000122650-34
2444Flying Penguins28000020612-30
2445FC Shitprat28000020611-39
2446Skrotingarna418000093630-26
2447The Jon Skolmen Experience312000042617-22
2448Minnal211000050616-16
2449BSI-jentene29000021610-57
2450Bodies without organs28000020612-34
2451The Crazy GanG FC315001154622-21
2452A few good men2800001169-23
2453Klemmetsmyra Kickers28000020610-32
2454Viegra53520202906122-34
2455CSKA Christiansand315000181641-30
2456Første Klasse2900012169-25
2457Pink Classic4220011151672-48
2458Teamtryggerne28000020611-36
2459P.R.O.F.F.4250100190651-24
2460Box'n Girls28000020611-33
2461United2800002067-22
2462Undergrunn.org2800002069-40
2463Fox Force Fives314000035624-33
2464FC Spurs2800001169-25
2465FK Schweinhamps314000262627-31
2466GFC2800002068-33
2467Gann 1 20112800001169-29
2468FC Maroc210000140614-26
2469Milf Hunters2900003067-14
2470Multiple Scoregasms2800000265-18
2471Team Dyreparken210000140613-27
24728 venner og Magnus210000140625-34
2473Farmakologen Cods29000030616-23
2474Martins kosegutter313000016614-24
2475Numeri Primi2800001167-29
2476Oddbalma FC2800002068-25
2477Sylfrekk Futsal Club28000020625-23
2478Tyholt Futsal210000140619-27
2479El Clasico Futsal2800001169-22
2480Lecheros313000043627-32
2481Dorsins Venner317010092642-32
2482Athletico Slask FC28000020613-35
2483Førstelaget313000143636-28
2484Irish Drankers28000020611-23
2485Joker Nord 22800001167-26
2486Vagabundos2800002067-20
2487Fifa Futsal2800002069-19
2488Flå Futsal314000071634-29
2489Super Robot Monkey Team 2314000171630-23
2490Ninjaz Futsal3160002100634-23
2491Quizlaget314000062626-26
2492Patriots 42800000265-18
2493The football of the captainteam28000021513-26
2494Yfirvikt Þuríðar312000025510-33
2495Ibracadabra2800002157-17
2496Tex29000031521-22
2497Reem Team314000163532-42
2498Tre Kronor2800003058-13
2499Hidra Futsal2800002154-14
2500ST Futsal2900014059-32
2501Lånke Allstars29000040516-23
2502The Great Grizzly Bears28000021511-26
2503FK Tepa28000021514-14
2504Alan Shearer312000061536-25
2505Plassalandet Jåt Klubb29000031518-22
2506Frøya Feskarlag213100080539-22
2507Gralaksan Reloaded3170011111532-18
2508Othilienborg Futsal 24220002152553-25
2509Paradise Futsal2800002155-20
2510Romosh29000040518-17
2511Master Futsal28000021513-24
2512Better than ur idols211000160519-12
2513Slitare39000031516-32
2514Patriots 20.05210000132527-27
2515Tshabalala52800401211533-19
2516Bonerboys4170101111559-20
2517Melhus Futsal3150010100539-22
2518FC Svare & Berg4230012135572-23
2519Coolgroup210000041512-21
2520Paralympiakos28000021518-32
2521Sompmyra Oldboys 4212000161517-14
2522Quartz210000041513-22
2523Bikkjebula FC2800002158-38
2524F.C. NOlook312000061525-22
2525Kilimanjaro Boys3160020101528-24
2526TBA Stars!39000122512-14
2527Blood in blood out29000040515-31
2528FC Sofa312000043519-20
2529Outlanders FK2800001255-23
2530FC Biceps314000081531-24
2531Underlaget IH28000012511-27
2532Ski Diamonds2800001258-39
2533Best uten ball 201628000030515-23
2534Joga Bonito210000141518-15
25352-7 All in28000030519-18
2536Langelands Disipler210000150527-20
2537Kapp Verde boys Futsall29000122515-17
2538OSI2800001259-20
2539Nordre Borge Øl & Ball314000063544-27
2540Drop Bears2800001259-26
2541Young Stars Oslo310000050516-14
2542ChickenFalls FC314000045523-19
2543Furuset Oslo28000021515-35
2544Fc Junior212000161523-17
2545EDR United2900003155-19
2546Tokerud Alliance28000021513-20
2547Alliance2800001253-12
2548N'koloKolo315000073534-26
2549Salazinhos28000021511-19
2550VSF FC 2011210000050511-16
2551Team No Name29000031522-15
2552Asker Gutta28000021510-15
2553IFK The Whikes28000030515-29
2554Puls Futsal2800001257-21
2555Fredagsfotball314000181540-24
2556Døves Futsal 22900002255-12
2557Moss Futsal3800001258-20
2558Gutta29000040512-14
2559DOGGS3170010111544-28
2560Fc Dedesin29000040510-15
2561Partysvensker BK2800002155-11
2562Turboninjas28000030515-26
2563Greeesss210000041514-23
2564The Gaysons Oslo415000055542-16
2565Abmas Christiania2800000354-21
2566MikaFc313000053523-16
2567Ski Futsal313000035513-14
2568K.F.C (Kristianien Fodbold Club)2800002159-23
2569HSIL Futsal29000040511-14
2570El Tiberon1500000055-22
2571Sigadrillos29000022510-18
2572BSI Jenter 201328000030511-36
2573Team Fana28000030516-16
2574Polakos29000022511-25
2575Nissan's trofaste4261100192585-36
25765 Stars28000012512-24
2577De Utrolige - Fyllingsdalen28000021517-33
2578Restelaget BK28000030510-24
2579Sandviken All Stars28000030519-22
2580Hasjtag PazzDeg2015211001060515-14
2581Panzer Jahnsen Ninja Turtles2800001258-21
2582Beast FC2800002158-14
2583FK Solheim39000040512-23
2584Dalen Futsal 2014212000270523-19
2585Fc Heisekran28000030511-18
2586Crew Azul29000013510-28
2587BayerNeverLusen2900002259-23
2588Åsane FEA211000142517-14
2589Partyfutsal316001192542-37
2590HiBI Futsal29000040511-18
2591Wasafanta313000071528-29
2592Nikefutsal38000030518-15
2593Drysaranne4220112116549-26
2594NHFHS31300012659-19
2595Sajonara210000150523-17
2596Baltia FC210001041519-17
2597Selecticos 21500000050-9
2598Bosnia IL29000040514-24
2599Meldal Futsal 228000030511-25
2600Chapoli28000030510-21
2601Påfyll FK26000010510-24
2602Talladega FC312000043525-24
2603Black and Yellow28000021510-39
2604Vestkanten (tidl.FRWL)314001063532-23
2605U-Landslaget (tidl.AC Loverboys)315000073526-21
2606Ramstadgibb BK29000040521-16
2607Hattifnattkameratene29000040516-18
2608FC Flathill314000045519-16
2609Dalinga2800003058-37
2610Zlatans Lärljungar2800001257-26
2611Pocalay.com29000040510-9
2612Holmlia Futsal210001141521-16
2613Kalinka RedStars2800001258-20
2614Knall Ball211000051523-20
2615Kjelsås Futsal2800002158-30
2616BSKG4029000022517-27
2617Ryen gutta28000030526-25
2618Nutmeg Futsal28000030522-26
2619St.Løkka Futsal29000031515-13
2620Helsfyr Futsal3170000102544-24
2621Leci & Cima28000030513-12
2622Lett match Oslo315000091532-15
2623Hønefoss Futsal E419012077523-18
2624FK Svørten28000021510-25
2625Rms Allstar210000050514-15
2626Bogerud Futsal4281002203569-34
2627Oppsal Futsal313000053533-18
2628Bjølsen Futsal V210000050523-24
2629Milf Hunters2800002158-35
2630Platinum315000082526-33
2631Fc Lyn Ullevål314000063544-19
2632Skøenåsen Chainbreakers2800001259-18
2633Team Steen3200200141580-44
2634Kiki Musampa29000031514-31
2635Bulgary Bud FC211010060525-19
2636Zero3170000111540-23
2637Ås Futsal29000040517-18
2638Bergmend28000021511-18
2639FC Enghave211001160535-31
2640SUKS211000151527-24
2641Sør Rogaland Futsal5292210222575-30
2642Skills.com28000021511-13
2643Brodd 6210000150528-15
2644Dream Team Stvg4260110183567-22
2645Leynen28000021511-11
2646Golden Goal28000030511-29
2647Sen IL28000030510-13
2648Madla Aniusrelden310000050525-17
2649BIGs dreamteam2800002158-17
2650Fotball-kameratene213001080531-38
2651Billett merket smart og pen211001060521-17
2652Turkills1500000054-25
2653FC Svartlamon210000050518-14
2654Evertonia28000030517-21
2655Geidaringane42902112225103-40
2656FK Ramushi315000091546-28
2657Team Løken28000021514-28
2658RR-gjengen28000012511-19
2659Gult4200000132557-25
2660Bøler Old Boys313000062524-20
2661Lett3200110150570-29
2662FC Stovner29000040514-14
2663Team Hisøy2800003057-23
2664The Shortest Straw BK2800002158-22
2665Nordstogas29000040525-21
2666Gullgutta og Rune3190011140552-29
2667Tunnel & Co3170010111552-29
2668Vordingborg28000021513-20
2669Gøglershow IF29000031529-26
2670Jens Hansens Hær210000150528-25
2671Bænkers28000030513-14
2672The Simles28000022512-27
2673Pinky Tiger29000022524-36
2674Svettisprekken29000031521-26
2675Tre Løver211000042511-14
2676Ultras Gauldal2800001259-27
2677Flåklypa Futsal312000052520-21
2678F.C Dallas1600011053-16
2679Christiania2800001258-18
2680FC Dardaniniho (tidl.FC Ullevål)317010193537-23
2681Panna Elite29000040521-17
2682Headbanger City29000122519-18
2683Askøy AFK28000021513-34
2684Boys With Toys29000031518-51
2685Quoella United2800002159-35
2686Middlesbjørg1500000051-12
2687Tris28000021513-39
2688Joker Austevoll Futsal4220002161578-21
2689Bjeff28000030512-22
2690Cuoccas bajàs ja ruohta29000031519-19
2691European Pride of Russia2800003059-41
2692Haji Farah28000030515-22
2693Rest29002040518-17
2694Faggruppen29000040519-25
2695Dalen Futsal 2010313000171525-11
2696Melkeplassen Futsal4200001123571-27
2697NHHI Parkettgutta314000254522-17
2698Rosa Elefanter28000021511-15
2699FC Bergen28000021515-21
2700Underdogs Futsal Bergen210000141520-21
2701AC Umeå2800002159-12
2702Team Feit & Utrænt210000150523-22
2703Grønnere Gress FC210000141515-15
2704Minhaj Ungdom1500000051-24
2705Jehovas Vitner212000061527-17
2706Team Potatos29000040523-23
2707Bredestek1800002154-10
2708Godfoten BK28000030513-22
2709Sucuk deluxe314000063523-24
2710Team Useriøs315000082540-28
2711Multivitamin29000022510-14
2712FC Italjensvennar211000151513-21
2713Ulven Fotball29000040515-23
2714Todda Senior29000140517-26
2715Slettheia Futsal314002063520-16
2716Indre Agder Futsal315100091548-20
2717Kvarstein futsal3182100103538-27
2718Volleygjengen29000131518-38
2719Randesund Futsal5271100175581-28
2720Drop-in4231021135570-38
2721Grimstads Finest210001050523-20
2722Åmli Futsal2800001255-26
2723Top Guns16001010516-26
2724Team Tard2800001257-16
2725UNICEF29000131514-18
2726Djerv Dvergbjerk HFC (Kr.sand)29000131512-15
2727Razak Pimpong29000140518-18
2728LJILJANI 922800003056-18
2729Just another MØKKALAG28000021515-19
2730Chabab Maroc314000063515-29
2731Lekekameratene311000042521-30
2732Skullerud Gutta2700001157-16
2733Drakameratene312000070522-14
2734Ståle Park Rangers4200000123549-29
2735Semifinale! Rock`n` Roll4271010211583-25
2736Pimp Juice3180001121548-21
2737Nabolaget211000160526-22
2738Chavalanche211000051517-19
2739Flickor 86211000051526-30
2740Södra Upsala SK3170010102533-24
2741Olympique Getto211000051524-19
2742Da Raggamuffins210000050515-16
2743Popstars3190000131541-20
2744Elixia Young Boys3200001141560-30
2745Holtan2700001157-30
2746River Plate2900003159-11
2747KlOvNeR i KaMp...!2800101252-11
2748Istanbull3180002112546-25
2749Amagers Badebolde212001070529-20
2750Miljøprint AS210000150523-29
2751FC Spark210000041519-30
2752Best uden Ball2800000354-21
2753Pepsi Pingvinene29000040516-32
2754FC Outsider4210000124541-16
2755Kondomet sprakk!29000022514-22
2756FIFA-guttene2800002156-24
2757Team Tønnesen74251113525133-36
2758Thug Passion28000021520-34
2759Das Machronesische Torpedierenmannschaft3150000100546-23
2760Møyke314000263529-19
2761Da Pimp`s28000021511-24
2762Young Stars213000071524-18
2763Pathetico Madrid29000022516-23
2764Dosa Eaters2800002157-20
2765Mix og Trix2600101051-12
2766Løvstakken Futsal211000160524-18
276740 +/-210000041512-18
2768100% Idioter2800001255-22
2769Heggis Heggdal2900002257-16
2770Fartsskvadronene29000022512-41
2771FC Yemen2800002157-11
2772Sportspils28000021518-35
2773Boomerang4200001114566-44
2774Ergo Oilers28000012515-33
2775Bangbus3170000120595-62
2776Lykkelaget211000051520-13
2777FC Barca2800002155-19
2778Vietnamesere B-lag211001060523-13
2779AC Wermdø 229000040518-13
2780The WannaBs315000082549-19
2781FC HIL28000003518-41
2782Oltedal sofa klubb29000040518-21
2783Millennium2800003057-15
2784Tequila Bom-Bom2800001257-17
2785Team Hasselhoff2800001258-17
2786D-unit28000021511-19
2787Spank Me Suzie210000050513-14
2788Fantoft FC3170000102542-32
2789CSKA Okenberga2800002158-24
2790Örnens FF Comeback2800002158-14
2791Dalen Underdogs3170100111546-20
2792ENVY Clubbers29000122514-18
2793Tigerstars316000183546-46
2794Eifs Futsal211001051515-21
2795Wåk Åver FK314000063527-23
2796Har du lyst har du lov315000091545-28
2797Stubbankameratene315001082529-29
2798Barca United29000040519-33
2799Stavanger Kommunale Kickers2800003057-24
2800Amazigh213010180547-43
2801Anabolic210000041519-24
2802Tilsynskameratene312000052522-20
2803AB 8-12210000032514-20
2804AC Milano29000040522-23
2805Bagruslaget314000090533-22
2806Bakklandet Kickass29000040521-43
2807Bimbo Girls28000012510-29
2808Blokka FC2800001258-23
2809CM Allstars210000050525-18
2810De Folkevalgte29000031520-18
2811De syv søstre4201000141572-35
2812Farsund3180000121528-17
2813FC Gladfotball3160000101529-17
2814FC Mainne314000090554-27
2815Friends2800002157-16
2816Kattaskjæret Ballklubb2800002156-19
2817Los Diablos28000030513-23
2818Nja...eg vetkje eg211000060536-31
2819Peles Amigos29000040527-19
2820Preseteristene3200001141560-28
2821Prügelknabe3170001111547-19
2822Psykoaktiv4240001172599-53
2823Samvirkelaget Trondheim28000030525-21
2824Santa Fe315000091549-24
2825Solveig Kloppen29000031518-22
2826Super Dexters312000052522-20
2827Søgnes Stolthed210000041524-21
2828Team Kebab3200100150563-27
2829Team Strømdahl210000041533-43
2830Aba Jones` Soldater28000021521-26
2831Jæren Sand & Singel1500000054-13
2832Herfinn sine gutter2800001256-18
2833FC Britannia29000031514-36
2834Toxic Moscitoes from Outer Space29000040524-28
2835Young Generation29000031514-26
2836Draktnett.no2800000353-26
2837Arsenal28000030516-30
2838Nordicbet Futsal3180000130548-27
2839Heimdal-Cagebuster's3170000102583-43
2840Åka i manesjen316000192535-22
2841Din Mor United29000040516-11
2842Easy Solutions1500000052-26
2843Teknisk Fysik29000122513-29
2844Real & Co29000031515-18
2845General AC210000041518-19
2846Jaujau315000082534-20
2847aa29000031513-20
2848Flaktveit All Stars28000030515-21
2849John Mogensen2800001258-26
2850Hopp/Kam FC29000040515-12
2851Guttaboyz.org314000036514-19
2852Ildsjelene4240011172567-32
2853Bogerud Old Stars28000021515-22
2854Kalmar28000021528-32
2855SuperMac & Bolla28000030524-33
2856GT129000040514-62
2857Aeroauto29000040514-18
2858Sønner av Carew212000161514-14
2859Råtun Atletklubb29000031510-12
2860FC P-svette Trondheim 253100002335128-64
2861Malmo210000032514-26
2862Too cool for school28000021518-24
2863Team Bounty29000031511-14
2864J.J.V.2700001157-23
2865Gipsy Kings28000012511-23
2866Psykopatene2800000356-19
2867La Pipette4200010141564-26
2868Mekk FC210000032517-19
2869Enriques1500000054-20
2870Slayers28000021510-22
2871Flatås Ultras29000040524-35
2872Squadra Nosta29000031527-26
2873Stabæk Jets28000030514-27
2874Invincible FC312000021514-30
2875Elfenbenkysten2900003159-12
2876Cocacabana United27000020511-24
2877Buffalo Soldiers210000050514-11
2878Fjedle SK 22800001257-19
2879Clitters3160000110532-19
2880Randesundrakettene29000031511-16
2881De Nyetablerte29000031516-23
2882Nain Taims tu Faiv29000040540-27
2883Smurfene210000050534-39
2884Die TotenFosen3130000101563-32
2885Unskilled n00bs210000032523-40
2886Dionysos210000050530-32
2887Fight Club29000040523-37
2888Klinkekulå FC29000031537-47
2889Moren din!29000040529-25
2890Onslow United212000161518-19
2891Jalla Jalla2800003058-17
2892Svirtel Ljubov & Kompanji28000030524-31
2893Bingen United28000030518-26
2894Turbolax210000041524-26
2895Serviett316000192534-21
2896Jæren Stein & Grus 2314000072546-23
2897Team Bøffen28000030511-25
2898FK Sofagrisan28000030529-27
2899Singsaker Allstars1500000053-28
2900Bærtur29000031519-42
2901Home Valley29000040531-17
2902Lucky Verano314000090554-17
2903Pogno Sheggiffs28000021513-14
2904Tverlandet Allstars28000021510-16
2905Walkover313000071530-23
2906Flanders Flames313000062518-25
2907Oslo Døve SK29000040522-17
2908Storenga Futsal Club4180000104530-20
2909Massive Attack213000080555-40
2910Yoers313000071564-44
2911Yiddos FC28000021519-42
2912Tolkarna2800002155-11
2913Stureby2800001256-9
2914Team Melkespreng210000041518-13
2915Fosna Futsal314000081534-22
2916KHMS-Fokus29000140525-25
2917Espandidos29000040530-24
2918VSF FC2800002159-22
2919Jeipen29000031514-16
2920Tiger-guttene210000050524-18
2921FK Fotball28000021519-29
2922Hot Rush29000040520-31
2923Maddafakkas28000021513-22
2924Gestapo Sportsverein210000041528-28
2925Bergflettefamilien74832114215207-21
2926Smurfene2800003059-12
2927Atletico Kickers Frankfurt42902002045106-52
2928Team Slåtten314000072534-28
2929Skeid gutta2800003058-25
2930Dunderdons315000173535-20
29315th Column28000021518-28
2932Bad Boys28000030510-23
2933Black Samba4190000104537-22
2934Seafood: Shrimps29000031510-45
2935Jumbogutta28000012517-20
2936Skagen-022800001259-23
2937Bob28000030513-16
2938Fula5310011233594-36
2939Fedt m/løk2800000353-27
2940Club Mono2800002159-17
2941Stiv og Støl FC3190000122544-28
2942Milan3190000122539-28
2943Rex Rovers3170000102535-15
2944Arnfinns Helter43202102525105-26
2945Panzer2900003156-17
2946Alle Gutta4250001191578-12
2947Putten United2700001153-11
2948Golden Girls FF210000232510-20
2949Rå som få15000020517-19
2950The Force2800002159-39
2951MIB4220000161562-19
2952Jokkiz´ Disipler28000030512-15
2953Ventelo28000021510-26
2954Febernovas312000034525-28
2955Brun29000022520-28
2956Indøks212000070523-17
2957Førdianerne28000021514-13
2958Bingens Venner28000030527-35
2959moan FC210000050528-31
2960Kolstad15000000510-27
2961Real Kaldusj210000050531-35
2962Abdis Talenter4210010142551-33
2963Limbåndspatruljen29000031523-23
2964Bøndene210000032523-26
2965Klovner i kamp1400000042-17
2966Dodraugen1400000041-15
2967Gruppe 21400000041-23
2968Keyboard not found, press F1, Tor!1400000043-21
2969Mindus1400000044-19
2970Lompelaget FC1400000041-8
2971Roxbury Brothers1400000042-22
2972UMP: Ungdom mot parkering1400000040-24
2973Gorillos1400000044-19
2974The Gamps29000014411-18
2975Drivhuseffekten1400000040-10
2976Bygget4211000161466-35
2977FK Fyllesyk1400000040-8
2978Grønnhuset28000031422-24
2979Vangsgutane212000080420-10
2980Guttan1400000041-12
2981Aal og Hadeland Trucking Union1400000040-17
2982Nådeløse Menn314000082421-14
2983Fullo210000060421-12
2984Herje BK1400000040-8
2985Monkeys29000041417-8
298687-laget ++1400000040-18
2987Østerbo Flyers1400000042-25
2988Sex & Chocolate is not better than Football1400000041-12
2989Buljong Kraft210000051418-20
2990Eltonåsen Dream Team1400000042-12
2991Victory3210000161461-17
2992E du sulten?28000022415-16
2993De Navnløse1400000042-16
2994Tåsen Kameratene1400000042-9
2995Ballsprett IL2800003149-10
2996S.S.B (Spiller som Brasil)1400000046-21
2997Colargol210000042426-21
2998Olderskogen Camping2800003149-23
2999Førstelaget1400000042-22
3000Middelhavslaget IL2800001347-14
3001Cro Mags210000051415-20
3002Makrellstimen1400000040-8
3003Fjellhamar Skole28000040415-16
3004SamKam1400000041-15
3005IconSoccer All Stars312000053418-20
3006Team "Hva gjør ni?"29000032414-15
3007De usikre1400000040-8
3008Team Ripegutu1400000040-8
3009Nordnorsken28000031412-16
3010Enga United1400000042-17
3011Pooh Fighters316100193428-15
3012A Tribute to Eline1500011043-7
3013Hurdal Verk1400000041-9
3014Svimmel1500010144-17
3015De flagrende eggstokkene1400000044-41
3016Ole cranon utd.29000032425-18
3017Team Victory1400000040-8
3018Rosenrøde knapper1400000042-28
3019BI Boys1400000047-23
3020Baluba1400000048-23
3021Eggens Favoritter1400000045-16
3022#FAB1400000040-6
3023FC Møkkalaget1400000046-20
3024C1151400000042-10
3025Katta i Sekken210000051428-27
3026Interaktiv Gangsters1400000045-44
3027Ødelagt IL1400000041-17
3028Kids29000041416-15
3029Madla 31400000042-13
30308 Sterke Jenter1400000040-8
3031Tufte IL1400000044-16
3032Arthur`s Kamerater313000081433-21
3033Real Tasta210000051419-11
3034Athena1400000042-31
3035The Unknown Legends1400000042-15
3036Ulriks Venner3190002141456-19
3037Siesta FC28000031410-9
3038Racing Club De Futbol Nederlaget1400000045-21
3039Dahls Pils Fotball1400000042-32
3040Los Colihuacho1400000048-29
3041Overkrøen IL1400000043-31
3042C.F Los Preeminentes212000071455-18
3043Keiko Williams1500011046-20
3044Impega1400000044-12
3045Bush-boys1400000040-17
3046Ozonlaget314000064435-24
3047FC Skummelummelumm1400000043-18
3048Turbotuppene210000060417-15
3049Liselottes Team1400000040-8
3050Ikke aktiv29000032414-14
3051Dvergene210000060423-13
3052Skibbe29000032418-21
3053Pinglene3180001140462-25
3054JT & Co1400000045-16
3055F.I.R.1400000045-25
3056Våland Locos1400000041-10
3057Skinnteppe1400000042-13
3058Tyrkisk pepper1400000040-8
3059The Neville Brothers29000050421-33
3060Real GENeral1500001046-16
3061Blond, blondere, blondest1400000044-20
3062Hanske Sex1400000040-8
3063Tollvesenet1400000041-28
3064Buffalo Soldiers1400000041-30
3065Nytt kjøtt1400000040-8
3066Team Disney1400000042-10
3067Goliat1400000044-29
3068Leopold1400000045-30
3069FC Inter211000161420-21
3070u-171400000041-19
3071Bolle... United29000041411-17
3072Autobahn1400000048-28
3073The Gunners212000080439-19
3074Love & Peace3231001181493-28
3075100% Appelsinjuice29000050430-22
3076Vimsegutta1400000040-8
3077Pluto IL1400000040-8
3078Maniacks1400000040-8
3079Fremmedlegionen1400000048-28
3080Karma Killers1400000045-33
3081Ikke akkurat no2900002348-23
3082Klomsene1400000040-8
3083Emerhorns Hahpow312000053429-14
3084Redders Athletic1400000044-35
3085Hemoridene1400000040-8
3086Team Sperm212001071454-17
3087Bingen28000013413-21
3088The Luzhnies1400000044-10
3089Tøseklubben1400000043-17
3090FC Morvik29000041432-20
309101 Pensjonistene36210121412-18
30921860 Bodos Venner1400000046-20
3093A-Laget1400000041-27
3094Angeltrøa Vikings1400000040-8
3095Astmakameratene1400000043-38
3096Atomavfall FC1400000040-17
3097Audun på Galleriet1400000040-8
3098Bakgade Guttene1400000040-8
3099Bergen Døve Jenter1400000043-12
3100Bimbo Guys29000032412-17
3101Chicks with tricks1400000043-16
3102De Overtallige1400000041-12
3103Diablos1400000043-29
3104Dåsen FK3160001102439-14
3105Elfenbenskysten3160001111437-20
3106En skive med brunost1400000042-16
3107Faberkameratene 11400000040-8
3108Fais al aden1400000040-8
3109FC Dårri1400000040-8
3110Fellowship of Fags1400000043-35
3111Fiasko Gutta1400000041-22
3112Fort Mombasa1400000045-13
3113Frode1400000040-8
3114G+1400000044-22
3115Galatasary1400000040-8
3116Garasjeporten står åben1400000040-8
3117Globus 21400000040-8
3118Go Ahead Eagles28000031416-18
3119Guarana29000041428-29
3120Gutta på tur1400000040-8
3121Gutta28000031421-21
3122Hubba Bubba1500001043-13
3123Indredavikene1400000040-8
3124Ja, det er oss1400000040-8
3125Jackson 5` a`side29000041419-24
3126Jans Angels211000061424-19
3127Ka sa du?211000070420-16
3128Kakk1400000041-27
3129Knut Harald Myklebust Laget1400000040-8
3130Kodd1400000042-24
3131Lamborghini-Janko1400000040-8
3132Leif & Rompisane1400000041-14
3133Lokomotiv Ramstad1400000046-25
3134Lok1400000040-8
3135Løgen1400000040-8
3136Men United (Kristiansand)1400000044-16
3137Mustafas Army210000060424-18
3138NITH-Gutan1400000040-17
3139Offside28000031410-14
3140Ole Bulls FK210000043418-18
3141O`Elvas1500001048-9
3142Pinglane1400000045-27
3143Public Playaz28000031412-17
3144Real General1400000048-13
3145Red Stars3150000101451-19
3146Ribbervann Rangers1400000040-8
3147Salome1400000040-8
3148Saplov 2210000060423-17
3149SK Mongo210000060415-17
3150Skyldflørt1400000041-37
3151Sursnadd Kickers29000050415-11
3152Taliban1400000045-29
3153Team Cauda Equina28000031419-21
3154The Outsiders1400000041-22
3155THK313000072449-32
3156Tigers1400000041-14
3157Timoshenko Raiders1400000040-8
3158Tippi Old-Stars1400000040-8
3159Tiss å Bæsj1400000040-8
3160TLN1400000044-16
3161Trist som faen1400000041-12
3162Træfoten1400000048-16
3163Trønderbataljonen29000041424-19
3164VFK28000031414-26
3165Wij sind de goden28000031422-22
3166Wonderbras1400000040-17
3167Zico Brothers1400000041-10
3168Øra Laget2130001100464-40
3169Salut1400000042-25
3170The Gandolfs1400000044-16
3171Knøttene29000050417-15
3172Sjarlatan1400000045-20
3173A.S. Tronzi1400000042-13
3174Jurassic Banana Aircraft1400000045-32
3175Jim og duene hans210000060437-30
3176Pilsens Beste Venner1400000040-25
3177Kongens Kors28000031415-17
3178OFC1400000044-24
3179Livets glade gutter3170000112466-36
3180Hoggs210000051434-30
3181Thai Chi Masters1400000046-30
3182Luna Loungers1500011042-17
3183G-String Uniteds29001041419-19
3184Blind Vold1400000049-22
3185Åpent mål1400000043-28
3186Bare på gøy liksom...1400000043-17
3187Baloo United1400000040-8
3188Les Ferdinands Disipler1400000042-22
3189Fretex1400000042-18
3190Løkka Rovers210000033412-17
3191Enga bo-og aktivitet1400000044-21
3192Team Priceless28000040415-10
3193Three Kings3210101161466-32
3194Newton Heath1400000043-14
3195Arctic Polar2900002348-9
3196The Pogues1400000040-8
3197Thingbø1400000040-8
3198Di derre1400000041-14
3199VK II Frisør1400000046-22
3200AMFB1400000040-8
3201Schlåbroks28000031410-11
3202Jokke II1400000040-8
3203Silver Dynamos 23170001103442-19
3204Bocca Erdal1400000040-8
3205Me toppa heile driten!1400000042-26
3206SK Søvngjengerne1400000042-14
3207Puddlane FK1400000042-19
3208Støgjengen1400000040-8
3209Biggi1400000043-14
3210P.I.M.P Lords1400000042-13
3211Turboboys1400000040-8
3212AC Tivoli Ultras1400000040-8
3213Woodhill United1500000142-16
3214KTH IF1400000040-13
3215Merzosh1400000045-19
3216Boca Juniors de Tyresö212001062430-20
3217Bosöns IF211000070428-20
3218Ringrost BK1400000040-8
3219Gerka Busse1400000042-22
3220Hässelby Boys211000161414-19
3221Kista FC210000060422-15
3222Ekensberg29000050420-17
3223Talangerna från Förorten1400000046-17
3224Tåfjutts FF4220001144475-28
3225Rågsved Grabbarna1400000040-8
3226Filles Orkester1400000047-13
3227Stadslaget1400000040-8
3228Långholmen ISTE28000022411-16
3229Los Locos Unidos1400000040-8
3230Bjarnez1400000042-17
3231JK FAT-K1400000040-14
3232Ranke Rockets1400000041-12
3233Neon FC1400000043-27
3234Blainnabaill27000030411-11
3235Frontlinjen1400000040-8
3236Tutsi1400000040-8
3237De "syge" drenge1400000042-45
3238Gunnersaurus29000041420-19
3239Post FC1400000040-30
3240Zidans Drenge1400000040-8
3241LBG1400000045-23
3242Alperosene1400000040-8
3243Keld & Co211000161425-15
3244Norwegian Wood29000041417-23
3245FC Hippocampus3180002113452-29
3246Psykodeliske1400000040-8
3247De Glade Drenge1400000040-8
3248RUC 14.21400000049-18
3249The Mean Machines28000031421-23
3250FC Gornji Rahic1400000046-21
3251Hillerød1400000040-8
3252Bacon Boys1400000047-20
3253X-Freidig2150000101459-28
3254På Sparket31900001504110-40
3255Døden bak Rattet1400000040-8
3256Vesslyhallen United1400000043-20
3257Bagder City1400000040-8
3258FC Panchod1400000041-44
3259Raga Rockers1400000040-8
3260Tito1400000040-8
3261Grisebingen1400000041-30
3262Kavli Demo-team 21400000043-41
3263Special Needs Crew1400000045-30
3264Gandi Gold1400000042-12
3265Per Aspera Ad Astra28000031417-14
3266Eier ikkje kondis1400000040-8
3267The Johnny Logans1400000044-15
3268Cola uten Kullsyre1400000041-35
3269Schnill Paschtill1400000040-21
3270Real Madrid211000261415-13
3271Mediepiratene28000022412-17
3272Locos1400000043-13
3273Skjegg & Belegg1400000041-14
3274Lypsyl1400000043-19
3275KFK1400000042-10
3276Blackstars1400000040-8
3277Åfjord Allstars1400000043-30
3278Masters of Rome1400000048-18
3279Nattrangleran Toppfotbaill3140000100451-28
3280Fars Sønner1400000046-38
3281Mot Mot211010061420-12
3282VoieByens Brødre1400000040-31
3283Newbs with Balls1400000044-16
3284Playmates1400000040-8
3285Ollebakken Oldboyz1400000040-8
3286Maroc gutta21000004248-12
3287Stålmennene1400000041-22
3288Thomas & Togene1400000041-18
3289Sibi`s Høner1400000040-8
3290Kameratmjøsa1400000043-17
3291Ukbasion (international)1400000040-8
3292The Simpsos1400000042-12
3293Lax Fotball1400000041-15
3294Loserpool1400000044-9
3295Gatebarn2900001446-15
3296Lokomotiv Findus4260013202478-15
3297Power Puff Flickorna1400000041-32
3298Ole & co1400000040-8
3299Grandi1400000041-25
3300Kontraktløs FK1400000042-16
3301FC Santos1400000043-25
3302Pondus FC2800002249-25
3303Eidskog Tigers1400000043-10
3304Regus21000005149-8
3305Svenska Foreningen United1400000041-14
3306Team Skyggejoker1400000048-16
3307Røttene1400000040-14
3308Lucky River…dance1400000040-8
3309S/K Puben Drankere1400000041-21
3310Skittet Side Spill1400000042-12
3311AC Outsiders4220000171464-32
3312Disvimmeles1400000041-18
3313Team FC1400000040-8
3314AC Milan29000050415-11
3315Patriotene1400000043-15
3316Ørland Eagles29000050443-24
3317DHL1400000040-8
3318[Marka] Old School1400000046-27
3319Lofoten211000170447-23
3320Galaxen29000041425-28
3321Kvisten, Bønna & Drillo FC28000004415-30
3322Team Sommerstubb1400000040-8
3323Kharian Cant FC1400000040-8
3324BamseBrakar1400000040-8
3325Rustad 31400000040-8
3326Barkat1400000040-8
3327St Halvards Menn1400000040-8
3328Toon Army1400000040-8
3329FC Grannar2800003147-12
3330Abbo3220120171450-24
3331AC Wermdø FF1400000042-10
3332Falling Down1400000040-8
3333Team Kaviar212000080445-30
3334FK Jalla1400000046-24
3335Rettsiden FK1400000040-8
3336Fatever1400000040-8
3337Hairy Milf1400000045-23
3338Tak over hodet1400000040-8
3339AC Buskå210000051438-31
3340The umpa lumpa dudes1400000040-8
3341Bayer Lederhosen1400000044-24
33421FD14000000413-32
3343FC Steingrim1400000043-14
3344Ca. 71400000044-26
3345Stolpen FC212000071422-20
3346De halle kalle29000032419-22
3347Di 7 beste1400000040-8
3348Julius1400000040-8
3349Gimre1400000040-8
3350Makaveli Stars1400000042-14
3351Tha Outlawz1400000040-8
3352Best uten Ball315001092430-14
3353Bahamaz-Boys1400000044-14
3354pp-laget1400000040-8
3355Desi Lion's FC1400000040-8
3356General FC1400000040-8
3357Best på Fest28000031413-23
3358Ilendi1400000044-13
3359Rakettene1400000043-25
3360Uncle Rico's1400000043-13
3361Kamilla og tyvene1400000040-8
3362Bienvenue au club1400000046-14
3363The Gang-Bangers1400000041-13
3364Centrum Stars29000041423-21
3365L.F.F.C.1400000046-24
3366Tyresö-Alkisarna1400000040-8
3367FC Järfälla A29000050417-12
3368Eifs1400000040-8
3369The Eagle's1400000041-15
3370Brasil1400000040-8
3371Stansene1400000048-24
3372Team Luffe1400000043-34
3373Bungalow Bråt1400000040-8
3374Høy Puls1400000041-29
3375FC Kabul1400000040-8
3376NZG1400000040-8
3377SofaKameratene1400000041-20
3378Almondy United14000000410-29
3379Jørns Hjelpere1400000046-15
3380Tufte 21400000040-8
3381Goldrush1400000040-8
3382The Analla1400000040-8
3383FC Lövenbraü1400000049-20
3384Gotblandet1400000043-44
3385Firas1400000042-18
3386Ekerö BoIS314000055427-15
3387Sponsorhuset1400000040-8
3388Nilssen Kommando1400000043-15
3389Nissene på låven1400000040-8
3390SSS1400000043-16
3391McDonalds Arken1400000043-22
3392Speedy Santa's1400000044-12
3393Gann 11400000042-24
3394Gann 21400000041-18
3395Matningsdal IL2800002247-13
3396Vigå Fuzzball1400000040-8
3397Reservan1400000040-12
3398B. Bergem1400000042-10
3399Fagga Street1400000040-8
3400Verdens Beste Lag313000054422-21
3401KOLLaps1400000041-11
3402Syntax Error1400000040-8
3403Grüner1400000040-8
3404FK Dundermix1400000040-8
3405Knallgod!1400000040-8
3406Italy1400000040-8
3407Mostafa1400000040-8
3408Ramisadiku1400000040-8
3409Rættsia Dream Team28000031423-28
3410The ones who didn't make it210000060434-27
3411Bjerke1400000042-25
3412Ronaldos Venner14000000411-29
3413F528000040428-25
3414Grim United1400000040-19
3415Enhjørningene1400000041-11
3416Sæveruds Golden Boys1400000043-11
3417FC Hoftefeste1400000045-14
3418Too Cool For School 21400000043-34
3419Lampeskjerm1400000042-25
3420Kæng Li29000050418-12
3421Team Untouchables1400000044-18
3422Poker Gutta1400000040-8
3423Ichabod Kickers1400000049-17
3424Nordbø Power29000032419-17
3425Di halle kalle1400000042-13
3426GP231400000041-26
3427Spank the Gipsy29000050431-27
3428Team Dolph1400000040-8
3429Frontlinien53831013044151-68
3430Fin Teknikk1400000040-8
3431Yoda1400000040-8
3432Bada Bing1400000040-8
3433FC Marka1500001047-23
3434FC Stiffmaister1400000041-10
3435De Ukjente1400000043-17
3436Trio FC1400000040-8
3437Hamsterne IL1400000043-14
3438KPMG 11400000041-7
3439Unge Talenter29000041414-19
3440Kongsberg 21400000040-10
3441Onas1400000047-13
3442Team Grimstad1400000041-11
3443Sveberg Veggimellom14000000411-27
3444Vikingan1400000040-8
3445Drunk FC1400000040-8
3446Drikkelag med fotballproblemer29000041423-30
3447Jean Luc`s Boys1400000040-8
3448FC Bikini-line28000031412-16
3449Kølingans1400000048-19
3450Johnnys Drenge1400000044-11
3451FC Spill Død1400000040-24
3452ASP FC1400000043-21
3453Afro Stars29000041442-26
3454Benadir IF1400000044-29
3455Mission Impossible1400000040-8
3456Gogos1400000040-8
3457Team Tippa1400000040-8
3458Cebollitas211000170428-17
3459Patrik1400000040-8
3460SSK Sea Team1500001043-7
3461Enskede Revolution1400000040-8
3462Söderberga IF1400000040-8
3463FC Football Club1400000042-11
3464Clean Kitchen1400000040-8
3465Norske og svenske gutter taper aldri1500001046-13
3466Bösons IF Tjejer1400000044-19
3467Leversofakosen1400000040-8
3468Slick Daddys1400000046-35
3469007 Bond-team1400000040-8
3470Dyreparken FC 21400000040-8
3471Jeg ser ingenting!1400000040-8
3472Vi banker Haragutta1400000040-8
3473Team Nike1400000040-8
3474u-15 indoor1400000041-19
3475Team Svensk1400000040-8
3476Tykk og Luftig1400000042-10
3477Teknikkers1400000040-8
3478Kvalme United210000060426-18
3479NTNU´s dødsskvadron1400000048-19
3480Mandagsfotball28000040414-18
3481Kjøss mæ i strur´n1400000040-8
3482A. Brunes (Team Antonsen)1400000049-24
3483Bønna fra nord!1400000040-8
3484Nordland, Troms og Finnmark1400000045-36
3485DC Outsider1400000040-8
3486Real Madrid Jr.1400000046-20
3487Fotball Gruppa IL211001070427-20
3488Per1400000040-8
3489R&M1400000040-8
3490Ole1400000042-22
3491Ghetto Stars1400000040-8
3492Trosterud29000041411-8
3493Lillehammer Colaklubb 11400000040-8
3494Lillestrøm1400000040-8
3495Lokomotiv Vaterland29000050417-14
3496Storoguta´n1400000040-8
3497Øst-kant gutta211000170424-18
3498ZigmaDeltaGamma1400000040-8
3499Kong Harald FC1400000040-8
3500NHH Stars1400000044-17
3501Elektrosjokk1400000043-29
3502The Jonny Ballubas1400000042-9
3503Gjærdes Disipler1400000041-11
3504Barcelona F.C.B1400000042-15
3505Ingen1400000040-8
3506Spark FC1400000040-8
3507Grenne Blader1400000040-8
3508United City1400000040-8
3509Ingve313000072448-38
3510Laks på planke1400000040-8
3511Thorleif Sandmoes Drømmelag316000093459-30
3512Sporting Students210000051446-28
3513Stereo Headphones1400000042-16
3514Det Andre Laget29000032426-26
3515La Primera1400000040-8
3516Real San Salvador1400000046-34
3517Team Bulldozer1400000040-8
3518Jambalalaika1400000040-8
3519Kimmen1400000040-8
3520Svirisene1400000046-37
3521Ingen1400000040-8
3522EinAEin1400000041-39
3523Power Puff Girls1400000043-16
3524Real29000041417-20
3525Kyllingene1400000040-8
3526Oljefilter210000042411-11
3527Oslo Dream Team1400000040-8
3528Myrerjordet211000070420-18
3529Bushmountain IF1400000040-10
3530B. Ellingsen (P...lovers)1400000041-29
3531Teletubbies1400000040-8
3532Brusfotball 11400000045-30
3533Karpe Diem1400000040-8
3534The F...ers1400000045-22
3535Team Rana3160001102449-33
3536Søla Film og Data1400000040-8
3537Internasjonal Galskap1400000040-12
3538Sørumsand1400000043-20
3539Palermo FC29000050419-24
3540Hit&Run1400000042-18
3541Seven Nation Army1400000043-25
3542Daskeladden211000061418-14
3543Det var en gang...1400000040-8
3544Ihovoide1400000043-15
3545X-Team1400000040-8
3546Fotball Kammerater1400000045-15
3547Bohemians1400000047-34
3548Sparebanken Vest BIL1400000047-32
3549Team Bryne1400000040-8
3550Cervizia FC28000031419-16
3551The Chicks1400000043-26
3552Tha Bench1400000040-8
3553Real Rundspill28000022413-21
3554Finding Leo1400000040-8
3555Sthlm Ballstars28000031422-19
3556Interbus1400000042-14
3557FC Birken2800001347-17
3558Rainar/Annell1400000042-29
3559George Bush1400000040-8
3560Kefas Pojkar1400000040-8
3561Södra Boyz3170000130452-27
3562Giallorossi213001090439-19
3563Snow Sluts28000040415-19
3564Laxene1400000045-22
3565SoFa-PiGs1400000046-19
3566Arafat United1400000040-8
3567Hola Gringos und der grosse...3180100122449-19
3568Freddy og Gutta1400000040-8
3569Tøffelbøflene2800001349-21
3570Morvik City1400000040-8
3571Geronimo Allstars1400000045-15
3572Pensjonistene II1400000042-14
3573Team Blå1400000041-24
3574Løkketrollene1400000046-20
3575Knutrud Kings210000042417-16
3576Søgnegudane1400000040-8
3577IK Astma1400000042-12
3578Elvebakken1400000042-14
3579Sennep1400000045-20
3580Rommen 88 is back1400000042-15
3581Massawa1400000041-11
3582Landslaget2800001346-17
3583Team Lotto1400000040-8
3584Svenska Landslags Lökarna1400000040-8
3585Blindern-babes1400000040-8
3586Lyn1400000041-43
3587Møllergata1400000040-8
3588EngleGutta1400000042-17
3589Fluffy Kickers1400000048-21
3590SBK1400000040-8
3591Panatinaikos1400000040-8
3592Svartlamoen1400000042-34
3593Husters1400000043-21
3594UPTKK28000040412-18
3595Cruz Kalkun1400000044-20
3596Spark og Spring FC29000032410-15
3597Ystaas United29000041417-13
3598Team Sideflesh1400000043-22
3599Bichanos210000060421-14
3600Heimstad United1400000040-8
3601SentrumCity1400000040-8
3602Karaokekameratene28000031416-16
3603Garasjeporten står åpen29000050432-14
3604Alfonso Garcia1400000040-16
3605Estrellas210000060425-16
3606Team Afofo1500001046-24
3607Club Dosen1400000040-8
3608Hovsjö IF1400000042-12
3609Teknik o Fart1400000042-18
3610Blå Tornet2800001348-26
3611Benkslideran1400000044-18
3612Santana1400000040-8
3613Samvirkelaget1400000046-24
3614Melhusbeijbs'n1400000040-8
3615Lucky Losers1400000040-8
3616Einball1400000041-20
3617Toball1400000040-36
3618Åsane Old Stars1400000040-28
3619Junaitid210000160420-16
3620Delk United1400000043-13
3621Seapower28000031415-16
3622Palla Bygg og Vinduspuss28000031412-12
3623Eriksen m/flere1400000040-8
3624Tullandhaug210000051418-14
3625Yes1400000040-8
3626L.O.S.T.1400000040-8
3627Black Warriors1400000040-8
3628Rikshospitalet Youngboys&Oldboys3180000131449-21
3629Red Devils1400000040-8
3630NIMA1400000040-8
3631FC Løkka1400000042-26
3632Rosa Luxemburg1400000045-16
3633Gatebarna IL29000041422-18
3634Vietstars1400000044-20
3635Tabagators1400000040-8
3636Trøndergutan28000040414-15
3637John Doe1400000040-8
3638Team Ogromo1400000042-23
3639Kickers AllStar1400000040-8
3640Bomberne1400000043-32
3641Real Özcan1400000040-8
3642High Five1400000040-8
3643B19601400000045-17
3644Team Hazra1400000042-17
3645Hold Op15000010411-24
3646Tobbe & TeddyBjørnene1400000042-17
3647Fotball Gutta1400000040-8
3648Klossmajorene1400000046-15
3649Start31400000043-23
3650Bronselaget1400000040-8
365188 Flickorna1400000040-8
3652Newcastle1400000040-8
3653Omars Venner29000032420-19
3654H. Imran (Dream Team)1400000040-8
3655BK Dyngrak1400000042-8
3656Real Champions 21400000042-19
3657Real Champions1400000043-37
3658Echo1400000040-8
3659F.C Beer Runners1400000048-29
3660Team Skytte1400000040-8
3661Korsvoll1400000040-15
3662Bamsemumsene210000042420-16
3663FC Inter1400000040-8
3664Colaguttene1400000045-21
3665Pionér FC1400000042-21
3666Dolly Duck & Co1400000046-17
3667Knugen og hans disipler3170002121457-41
3668Good Old Ladies1400000044-15
3669Mufattishil Djumruk1400000043-27
3670Nervevrakene1400000043-15
3671Apekameratene IL1400000043-23
3672Trønderfår1400000040-8
3673Bortelaget1400000040-8
3674Olavs FC14000000411-16
3675Kultureliten1400000044-18
3676Team Bama1400000046-19
3677Kak i bak1400000040-8
3678Hakke mange spillere1400000040-8
3679Kongegutta1400000040-8
3680AC Kickass1400000040-8
3681Chææz1400000040-8
3682FC Tåsen1400000043-47
3683Ålgård Gatebilcup1400000042-25
3684Oltedal1400000042-33
3685Steingalen1400000043-18
3686Underdawgs1400000040-8
3687Team Jur1400000044-32
3688FC United1400000042-19
3689Devils1400000040-8
3690Håndballens Venner1400000040-8
3691Diamant FC212010080438-19
3692Desi FC1400000040-8
3693Pausekameratene1400000040-8
3694Stupcat1400000040-15
3695Test1400000040-8
3696Champions1400000040-8
3697He, he, he1400000040-8
3698Papa Bear Crew1400000045-27
3699FVK FC1400000040-8
3700KoopaTroopas210000051417-25
3701Gipsykings, the pride of leather valley29000032412-15
3702Padlerne29000041418-21
3703Spirit of Elveran1400000045-26
3704Team Nike1400000046-37
3705Leikertn United1400000040-8
3706Donnas mix1400000040-8
3707Team Ostadøy1400000043-25
3708Bare Surr.no1400000040-8
3709Rosenborg Ishockey1400000042-35
3710Shit Kjerring14000000410-29
3711Eriks Angels1400000044-22
3712ØvreTune1400000042-18
3713SC Ping-Pong1400000040-8
3714La Famiglia2800001347-27
3715Efrica1400000040-8
3716Feige lag1400000042-14
3717Dr. Greves Ballklubb1400000044-11
3718Team Guddbai1400000040-8
3719Svarte Bananer1400000042-22
3720Løkka IL 2213000190455-21
3721KIF (Krutt i foten)1400000043-21
3722Skedsmo Hobbylag1400000041-19
3723Med Samme Front28000031421-12
3724Boca-girls1400000042-18
3725Whyqueens1400000041-9
3726Jagals1400000045-18
3727Sandven IL1400000041-30
3728Spermkvalen29000050428-15
3729Of of of211000070426-13
3730Bergen A Jenter1400000041-6
3731Amøbegjengen1400000044-30
3732Fucking Småmål211000061440-17
3733Tjalavez1400000045-19
3734Superstrilene.tk1400000047-35
3735Slettheia Leftovers1400000040-8
3736AC Banosmafia1400000043-16
3737Milano1400000040-8
3738Tommy Smiths Venner1500001049-15
3739Knestrømpekameratene1400000047-19
3740The Lords of Trondheim1400000040-8
3741Bakrus United1400000044-48
3742The Amazing Seven1400000040-8
3743Røros213000181458-28
3744Nike Allstars1500001044-40
3745Melby United1400000043-18
3746Heroes of Nesna1400000040-8
3747Helles Superteam1400000041-20
3748Tataaa:-)1500011045-25
3749Cooper210000051416-13
3750Schmidts Undersåttere1400000040-19
3751Power Puff Girls28000022411-16
3752TNT1400000040-8
3753Buddha Warriors1400000040-16
3754Funkistania1400000042-8
3755The JørgenTormods1400000040-36
3756Norges Shitlag1400000043-23
3757Runaway Human Shields1400000046-28
3758Pervo FC1400000044-31
3759Pass dokk for Kristian14000000411-30
3760Baillgutan1400000040-8
3761Grændis United28000040431-31
3762Snikkabo BIL1400000043-26
3763The Best of the 60`s1400000040-8
3764Best uten ball 20031400000040-8
3765Stekeovnplatevarmer1400000040-12
3766Dønski FK1400000041-22
3767Nøtteknekkerne1400000043-21
3768Raton Eagels1400000042-13
3769Dønski FK 11500000143-13
3770Ka ska vi het??1400000040-8
3771Et eller annet møkkalag1400000040-8
3772Rollers1400000040-8
3773Asylet1400000040-8
3774Dalen Allstars1400000041-14
3775Gutta fra Calcutta1400000040-30
3776Pondus29000041415-14
3777Fadderfintene Utd.28000031412-24
3778Team Rockets1400000040-8
3779Vannvidd1400000040-8
3780Team Brende315000092452-30
3781Jentelaget 11400000040-8
3782Avdanka Talenter28000040415-19
3783Lille Dverger1400000044-37
3784Kattem Kickers1400000040-8
3785Team Fivert II28000040416-30
3786Selsbakk@undernett fotball1400000045-26
3787Real Sossial1400000043-27
3788Midtbyen United15000010416-20
3789The Gladiators15000010418-32
3790Franks Tanga29000050431-22
3791Negrene1400000040-8
3792SK Amgo210000033418-14
3793Pølseboden IL1400000044-22
3794Nybakt pappa1400000043-15
3795Jokerne1400000042-11
3796Grandmother F...ers210000042416-23
3797FC Viking1400000040-8
3798Kjøleskap med Vifte1400000042-12
3799Esnars Chikky Chikks1400000040-8
3800Tiffen2800003149-12
3801Helge Jørgensen211000070427-16
3802Hilaac 21400000041-21
3803Sørlands-expressen210000151436-17
3804Kåring.no1400000040-8
3805Fredly-jenter1400000040-23
3806Bønder i byn1400000044-22
3807Marsh-Mellows27000021410-17
3808Kalendarium FC1400000041-15
3809Brazilia2700002147-20
3810Verkegutta1400000041-9
3811City Boys 12700001247-8
3812Team Hadeland1400000040-8
3813APO-skolen1400000042-35
3814Horny Hot Dogs1400000040-21
3815Fun Mat1400000042-13
3816Bilag1400000045-15
3817Enosis1400000043-20
3818Haugen2700000342-20
3819Smud312000071420-20
3820Milan314000082426-13
3821Christiania Futsal Club211000043418-16
3822Buds28000031415-18
3823Bortelaget1400000040-8
3824Alcoholics1400000041-29
3825FC Pornopung214000182437-18
3826Jevnaker1400000040-8
3827Godoy Cruz1400000042-12
3828Ligge-under-laget1400000040-11
3829YCFC - Young Champs Football Club1400000041-22
3830Team Pappa28000031410-13
3831Kong Framtid IF1400000044-18
3832Svenska A-laget1400000040-8
3833Jacobsen FC1400000040-8
3834Remix1400000040-8
3835Løkka Futsal1400000040-8
3836We are Sparta1400000040-8
3837Bad Boys1400000043-16
3838Eikli Futsal1400000042-32
3839Preppers1400000040-8
3840Oktoberfest1400000040-8
3841Foxy1400000040-8
3842Murat1400000045-15
3843FC Fredagsball1400000041-26
3844Blockbuster1400000040-8
3845Vestli FC1400000040-8
3846NFKU- Nordstrands Forening for Keege Ungd.1400000043-12
3847Jalapeno Hotties1400000041-20
3848Follo FC1400000041-22
3849Dynamo Diggesen3160001102433-14
3850Livserfaring FC1400000043-15
3851Nøttekameratene29000050425-20
3852No Name 201328000040414-9
3853Boar FC1400000040-8
3854Furuset1400000040-8
3855Dench1400000042-12
3856Brødre210000160419-14
3857Team Svikt1400000040-26
3858Team Swag1400000042-11
3859Trulserne1400000040-8
3860Ac Oslolan Etoile De Cuip St.Galeticos1400000040-8
3861Team Alef1400000040-8
3862Brother Squad1400000040-8
3863Sa du luka? Stemmer. Oslo1400000040-8
3864Kunstnerne1400000040-8
3865Landslaget Oslo211000061426-18
3866Årvoll1400000043-26
3867Baby-faced assassins1400000043-15
3868Søta-bror29000050425-12
3869Findalens disipler28000031416-22
3870Phonero/Oslo1400000040-8
3871Irrelevant.com1400000045-22
3872Ullerngutta1400000041-12
3873None belivers1400000040-8
3874Warriorz1400000046-13
3875Madridistas1400000040-8
3876RoligDinho29000041412-13
3877Tamil Dragons1400000041-13
3878Nummidalen IL1400000041-20
3879Los Bandoleros4270021194464-24
3880Veitvet rs Futsal 2210000051415-9
3881Hauger Futsal1400000042-25
3882Bear Walley212000080422-11
3883Mushtaqs gaylords1400000040-8
3884IFBS1400000041-16
3885Fc Bro Ball1400000045-10
3886400000040-8
3887400000040-8
3888400000040-8
3889400000040-8
3890The Dogs2800003148-19
3891Fc Black Jack2800002249-25
3892Posebyen Futsal1400000040-8
3893Cruyff Futws1400000040-8
3894400000040-8
3895Proud Gigolos1400000040-8
3896Lundsia`s helter28000031413-21
3897Kvadda 1STA1400000040-13
3898Pro-Mille210000160424-18
3899Vennesla Futsal1400000042-23
3900BIL/LIL14000000411-24
3901Hisøy City1400000042-20
3902Smash Gutta!1400000040-8
3903Drinking Masters v/a. Torkildsen1400000040-8
3904FC OLA NORDMANN1400000041-15
3905UIA Futsal1400000045-28
3906Cabo Verde1400000041-6
3907Helgens vinnere1400000045-21
3908Karuss Futsal29000023412-14
3909Borgestad Futsal1400000043-12
3910Birkeland FHS2800000445-12
3911Kurland Futsal1400000042-25
3912Nord United28000040410-20
3913Rosa Panter1400000040-8
3914Imsdal1400000040-8
3915Kjipt1400000040-8
3916Sleiven1400000040-8
3917Vågsbygd Crew1400000046-32
3918Veni-Vidi-Vici Kr.sand1400000044-14
3919Steelsome1400000040-8
3920Maken1400000040-7
3921Risøya FHS1400000041-33
3922400000040-8
3923400000040-8
3924Sirdal's Firefox1400000040-8
3925Wingmen1400000043-19
3926Amamadirograntikane U181400000040-8
3927KSI Damefotball 21400000044-30
3928Coline1400000040-8
3929Laget Kr.sand1400000042-21
3930Utelivets Konger!1400000040-8
3931Penisgubban1400000040-8
3932Superblazed1400000042-27
3933Liggeunderlaget Kr.sand29001050419-12
3934New Energy1400000040-8
3935Same shit as always1400000040-8
3936Teamj091400000042-15
3937Guttaboys Kr.sand1400000041-16
3938Yellow Marshmellows1400000040-8
3939De Utrolige Kr.sand29000141425-13
3940400000040-8
3941400000040-8
3942Austre-Moland Kings!1400000040-13
3943REVO Feet of Norway 31400000040-8
3944FC Tigers1400000041-16
3945Belibers1400000041-15
3946Holt/Tvedestrand Bedriftsfotball1400000041-28
3947Ta2o1400000040-8
3948Prisca1400000040-12
3949Mechatronics United1400000044-16
3950The A-team29000032415-24
3951Kvadratroten1400000043-19
3952Beer FC1400000040-11
3953Sunday's Babyfootball314000273424-26
3954All Stars Kr.sand 20131400000042-15
3955The Smurfs1400000043-14
3956Fistene1400000044-13
3957Krølltang Ball Klubb1400000040-12
3958Totti-Jizzers1400000040-32
3959Farlig Tversover1400000040-12
3960Flekkefjord Statlig Mottak1400000043-15
3961Gygrids3220120171457-20
3962K-Street29000041411-17
3963Internasjonal FC1400000044-20
3964Jägermeisters1400000040-12
3965Stjerneskudd1400000040-8
3966Haxrandom28000031414-22
3967Mastiff1400000040-8
3968Fagskolen vikings1400000042-24
3969Elman1400000040-8
3970Joga Bonito Kr.sand21400000040-8
3971Napoli Sala1400000040-8
3972Diabetes1400000040-8
3973The Underdogs1500001046-14
3974Jon Tunheim er best!1400000040-31
3975Rack City210000242416-20
3976TillerBABY11400000042-10
3977Adderparty1400000040-8
3978Mix Tr.heim1400000040-8
3979Baillemos Fk1400000042-11
3980Tunfisk1400000043-29
3981Winnberg's Disipler <31400000043-19
3982Lade1400000040-8
3983Tunge Bein1400000040-8
3984Grape1400000040-8
3985Indre Østfold1400000040-8
3986Here For Beer1400000040-8
3987HamKam1400000044-21
3988Marin FK1400000041-34
3989El Lecos1400000044-18
3990Zoolander 21400000040-25
3991Båthavna28000031418-10
3992Holly Hunters1400000040-12
3993Menn i helsevesenet1400000044-16
3994Soss og sofa1400000040-8
3995400000040-8
3996400000040-8
3997Comeback1400000042-12
3998Gutta Krutt Tr.heim1400000040-30
3999Stryn Futsal1400000044-16
4000Wild Ones1400000044-23
4001Lucky 71400000043-33
4002El Kriminell1400000042-18
4003Rondahl FC1400000040-8
4004Mayor1400000040-8
4005Klys Futsal28000031415-19
4006Moholt Futsal1400000040-8
4007FC Buvik 229000041423-22
4008Ingen1400000042-34
4009FC Fuggi28000022411-18
4010Futstars1400000043-14
4011iGoal1400000047-18
4012400000040-8
4013Gartnerhallen1400000041-11
4014Santos Futsal1400000040-8
4015Trondheim Mottakssenter1400000040-29
4016Pink Panthers1400000046-20
4017Markagaffan1400000045-13
4018Molde FHS D1400000048-15
4019Festuz!!1400000040-8
4020Placebo FC1400000042-31
4021Hero1400000043-13
4022IL Mediocre1400000042-17
4023Team Retardico1400000041-12
4024Hard Dronning1400000040-8
4025Pedof IL1400000044-12
4026Gutta FK 228000031419-15
4027Olympus211000152420-17
4028Lokomotiv Rotvoll1400000044-11
4029Internasjonal Tr.heim1400000041-29
4030Taqivshananen28000022410-16
4031The Killers Østmarka1400000042-19
4032ABS1400000040-8
4033Røde Baron1400000040-8
4034FC Nike1400000040-8
4035Kampen e utsatt1400000041-17
4036Fem & Førr1600011146-20
4037Marin FK 20141400000042-22
4038Høkkertanj1400000043-52
4039Lailas nipples1400000044-16
4040Ål FHS1400000042-21
4041Team ELG1400000040-8
4042Bedre motstandere211000170422-12
4043Leather valley FC1400000041-24
4044Rasht Utd1400000040-8
4045Fc badboll1400000040-8
4046Cool Guyz1400000043-14
4047Bøler Futsal Elite1400000041-11
4048Bjerke1400000042-15
4049Leik1400000040-8
4050Sjå på Ruggan4240010146461-19
4051Esbjerg Futsal1400000040-8
4052Mattegangsters1400000043-22
4053Frustrerte Fruer1400000044-17
4054Møllas Futsal Elite210000051417-14
4055Northbeach Futsal1400000047-15
4056Bayers213001072428-15
4057The Dogz1400000040-8
4058Fevang1400000042-38
4059The A-Team29000041413-10
4060Ullevaal Futsal1400000040-8
4061Stasjonskameratene21400000040-21
4062Bompibjørnene28000031413-18
4063Stovner Boys1400000042-14
4064FC Ravnereiret1400000044-18
4065Fc Dardania210000051416-13
4066Lightning Stars1400000040-8
4067FC Kjøttpøkk1400000042-27
4068The steets futsal1400000040-8
4069Wam-Kam Futsal315000092426-16
4070Banana_Futsal1400000040-8
4071Team Sasske Futsal1400000040-8
4072Nydalen Futsal1400000040-8
4073Team Fluffy Futsal28000031420-18
4074Kiwi Futsal1400000040-8
4075Hæ?!1400000040-8
4076Weed United1400000040-8
4077Gunners28000022410-13
4078Zen Arcade312000017410-15
4079Intermedia FC1400000040-8
4080Riaz Juniors1400000040-8
4081Lindeberg Oslo1400000040-8
4082Grünerløkka Futsal E1400000040-8
4083Kanvas-Glimt1400000044-29
4084Porsgrunn Futsal V1400000040-8
4085Kroksrud1400000040-15
4086KLM1400000041-10
4087São Paulo1400000040-8
4088Haugerudboys1400000040-8
4089LINDEBERG FC1400000040-8
4090Doni Futsal1400000040-8
4091Spitsbergen Futsal1400000045-12
4092Tilty Town FC210000060426-18
4093Penthouse Playboys1400000041-41
4094Nor-Cargo1400000040-12
4095Tancící pitomci1400000041-24
4096SK Mastemyr1400000040-12
4097Tine Old Boys1400000040-12
4098Phone Home1400000040-12
4099Kulå1400000040-8
4100FC Oslo Boys1400000041-21
4101Dr. Kremball1400000043-27
4102America1400000040-8
4103America 21400000042-28
4104Madmen FC1400000040-8
4105Prinsdal Futsal1400000043-17
4106Zatanczymy1400000044-18
4107Et lite stykke Norge1400000040-8
4108Golita1400000040-8
4109Fotogenet1400000040-8
4110Samba Gutta1400000042-17
4111FC Fiasko1400000042-19
4112Blackjack1400000040-12
4113Arnes Gutter1400000040-12
4114Rimi Kolonial211001061436-25
4115Fire Fighters1400000040-12
4116FC Calcio Fest315000183426-11
4117FK Zebra1400000042-44
4118Pong Stretching1400000040-8
4119Athletic Futsal1400000040-8
4120L-wood Crew1400000040-8
4121Old Stars1400000040-8
4122DiAmAnD1400000040-8
4123Oppsalgjengen FF1400000040-8
4124Dream Team Khalid1600002047-18
4125Inhab IL1400000041-42
4126Hakeesh29000041430-24
4127$Stabæk$2800003148-22
4128FK Grønsj1400000041-20
4129Old Boys1400000040-8
4130Midtside pikene1400000040-8
4131Creme fresh1400000041-15
4132Stars Oslo1400000041-23
4133HUK1400000040-51
4134Oslo Kebab FC1400000046-21
4135African Futsal1400000042-15
4136Labbetussene1400000042-30
4137Nonstop FK315000174430-23
4138Stavanger Bullshit i Oslo1400000044-16
4139Irak 091400000040-11
4140Lekekameratene Hoel3180001113449-24
4141F.C. Oslo1400000040-8
4142La Carretera29000041414-25
4143Los Toros1400000040-8
4144Eksamensgutta1400000040-8
4145Pilice1400000040-8
4146HVGgutta1400000042-20
4147Black Swan1400000043-21
4148The Magnars1400000043-29
4149Slange FC2400000040-8
4150La Passion1400000040-8
4151Oil Galaxy Kjerring29000023415-23
4152Grorud1400000042-16
4153Svenska Föreningen1400000044-24
4154Søppla FFK29000041416-17
4155Toxic1400000040-8
4156Grüner 2 - 20101400000044-22
4157Liv Laga!1400000040-8
4158Andeby Allstars1400000040-8
4159Close Up1400000040-8
4160Haters1400000044-14
4161Tempranillo1400000040-8
4162Mourinho FC1400000043-8
4163Internazionale Futsal1400000042-14
4164Fc Alharaga1400000043-14
4165FK Ballasvette1400000040-37
4166Odal Futsal1400000041-13
4167Modne Meloner1400000043-10
4168Bjørndal Galácticos1400000040-10
4169Camp Random1400000043-15
4170Dolly Dimples As1400000043-25
4171Eagles FC1400000043-20
4172DeForDømte1400000042-22
4173Ramstein Bundeswehr1400000043-13
4174Guttakrutt 20101400000045-20
4175Monolitten K1400000040-39
4176Krigsskolen IL314000073432-19
4177Innbytterne210000042419-19
4178Warriors Futsal1400000040-8
4179Team ePocket1400000043-12
4180Funk Soul Brothers1400000041-8
4181Tunnel Terror1400000044-24
4182Gudfarene1400000043-22
4183Nihi210000060426-21
4184Kong Kennths Crew2800002246-20
4185St1z's Disipler1400000041-21
4186FC Merro210000142415-21
4187K-Boyz1400000040-8
4188Bedreviterne1400000040-8
4189Atlas1500001045-11
4190Null Håp1400000044-26
4191Gutta Oslo1400000040-8
4192Klemetsrud IL Fotball1400000040-8
4193Team Exotic1400000044-14
4194400000040-8
4195400000040-8
4196400000040-8
4197400000040-8
4198400000040-8
4199400000040-12
4200Drøyeste Laget1400000040-23
4201Athletico FC29000032412-19
4202ILKS28000031412-14
4203FC Bekkern 13 - ikke møtt1400000040-8
4204Crackheads FC1400000040-8
4205Nittedal United313000072423-16
4206Robins Disipler1400000047-28
4207Furuset 20111400000040-8
4208The Kir Faces210000051431-20
4209Djerv Dvergbjerk1400000041-17
4210FC Dopeboys1400000041-12
4211Deaf Boys Oslo1400000041-7
4212Team TuppeTupp28000022415-27
4213Gatemix Oslo312000035417-14
4214Siggerud1400000044-12
4215Gutta Krutt 21400000044-13
4216Stabekk 841400000043-10
4217LIGG LIGG FC29000050418-11
4218Dårlig Kondis Oslo1400000044-17
4219Lawless1400000047-17
4220Life1400000040-8
4221Leikestua312000035416-23
4222Vålerenga21400000043-37
42237b3220101153448-28
4224Guttaah1400000043-18
4225Norske Vikinger1400000044-15
4226Oslo Unge Venstre1400000041-25
4227Young Stars Hunndalen1400000040-8
4228Canaz29000023414-22
4229BesteBest1400000040-8
4230Gonna Rock1400000040-8
4231BI Finanselona211000061430-17
4232Kulturviterne1400000040-8
4233Mech @ co1400000041-37
4234FK Brosundet28000022412-16
4235Grande Oppegård Ragazzi1400000044-22
4236Futsal FC1400000040-8
4237KILL (Kringkollen Idrettslandslag)1400000048-20
4238OBE1400000041-15
4239The A-team 201214000000410-20
4240BalsamBoys1400000040-8
4241Sagene Fisk og Diesel1400000044-11
4242Elvestuen Eagles1400000044-19
4243Skruf1400000040-8
4244Yeah Buddy29000050411-16
4245Dirty Leeds1400000040-8
4246Rossan Bestemmer1400000040-8
4247Fotballgutta1400000040-8
4248Nedre Holmenkollen Fotballforening AS1400000043-16
4249Sentrum Futsal2900003248-8
4250Team Soomal1400000044-16
4251Drøbak Futsal1400000041-10
4252111 iL1400000045-36
4253PåUglen1400000040-8
4254Silver1400000040-8
4255Freddy's Friends1400000040-8
4256Mighty Bucks Futsal210000060439-14
4257Loony Tunes1400000041-50
4258Rosa Pinki Team1400000044-18
4259251400000040-8
4260Rafiki1400000040-18
4261Gonji1400000040-8
4262Team Tonstad314001091431-19
4263Gann1400000040-33
4264Leifs Pølser1400000040-8
4265FtK1400000040-8
4266Jørpeland Futsal4210002125447-28
4267Eeagle TK1400000040-8
4268Tatra Boys United1400000048-32
4269Kim´s1400000040-8
4270Bifil Futsal1400000041-13
4271No Strings Attached1400000040-8
4272The Red Bulls1400000040-16
4273Gangnam Ghy1400000040-9
4274Bugihjørna1400000044-15
4275Studagjengen1400000044-19
4276Tjelta Elite1400000040-8
4277Diablo City1400000046-13
4278Røde Lange1400000043-18
4279Flashback1400000040-8
4280Boqua1400000040-8
4281Bafana Bafana1400000042-14
4282Tønes1400000040-8
4283Astana1400000043-20
4284AFG Sandnes1400000040-8
4285Brasileiros1400000040-15
4286Tour de Fisse1400000044-12
4287Mixalot Futsal1500001049-15
4288Danskene1400000041-15
4289Kaka FC1400000040-8
4290Torebukken United1400000040-8
4291FC Elg1400000042-22
4292Relacom1400000045-23
4293Star-alliance1400000043-23
4294Amigoz Futsal314000082443-27
4295Knust Kondis Fotballklubb29000050422-16
4296salem heroes1400000041-30
4297Boss Menn1400000040-8
4298Team Enkel1400000040-8
4299Mest Ninja?1400000040-8
4300Sauefarmen1400000043-19
4301Svartlamoen Damer1400000040-30
4302Klæbu J.15-161400000041-38
4303Bad Boys 21400000040-8
4304FIFA1400000040-8
4305BB Fæstfotbaillj315000083442-17
4306Hurtig-Ris1400000042-24
4307Waldemar1400000047-21
4308Kråkvåg IL1400000044-12
4309Bad Boyz210000060426-13
4310Kols foreninga1400000040-8
4311Kick All FC1400000040-8
4312Rushden & Diamonds1400000040-8
4313Møre & Romsdal Fylkesbåtars Bedriftsidrettslag1400000045-13
4314Polarisbjørnene1400000046-26
4315Stor Flatskjerm1400000041-16
4316Kroppan 21400000040-8
4317HalloILuken1400000040-8
4318Gluteus Maximus1400000044-22
4319General FC1400000041-20
4320Kroppan Futsal29000050436-22
4321Creed1400000040-8
4322Bromstad Futsal313000054420-17
4323Bromstad Bombers29000032414-17
4324Samelaget1400000040-8
4325400000040-8
4326Kanakkas2800000442-24
4327Rana Futsal2900000545-15
4328Bunnpris Sandmoen1400000043-27
4329Fotogutta1400000040-8
4330Buvik Kiker's1400000041-36
4331Ballymena United1400000046-16
4332Muff Divers1400000040-8
4333Team Bodymass29000041423-18
4334Gymse Futsal1400000047-20
4335Uthaug Futsal210000060423-14
4336Tjokka1400000040-8
4337RilleBand1400000040-8
4338El Ezawi Futsal29000032418-19
4339Drillo Futsal213010081439-29
4340Strinda futsal29000050414-19
4341Suot Futsal1400000040-8
4342Manshow1400000040-8
4343Søppellaget1400000040-8
4344Lade Futsal1400000040-8
4345Strandveien1400000040-8
4346Kroppan BK210000033415-17
4347The Nidars1400000040-8
4348Godt og Blandet Stian1400000040-8
4349Zebra Politiet1400000040-8
4350Alta guttene1400000040-8
4351Morsdagsgaven1400000040-8
4352Neranos1400000040-8
4353Vår Bedrift1400000040-8
4354Ag-urk1400000040-8
4355Jay Leno1400000040-8
4356Free1400000040-8
4357Tillerne1400000040-8
4358aQ Futsal3180100122454-17
4359Los peh de cana1400000044-12
4360Kos&Klems1400000040-8
4361Fire Stølan1400000043-30
4362Buran Indoor1400000040-8
4363Fc Chill1400000046-16
4364TFK Tr.heim1400000042-25
4365Leira F.C.1400000041-25
4366Galante Futsal29000032422-20
4367Slik spiller vi i Irak1400000040-12
4368Los Blancos Tr.heim211000070438-16
4369Kolstad Tr.heim1400000040-12
4370Katze Futsal1400000040-12
4371Jumbo Flyers1400000040-12
4372Crescent Stars1400000040-24
4373Arab Money1400000040-12
4374Trondheim Fotball koncept1400000040-12
4375Lundåsen Damelag1400000040-12
4376Team T1400000040-8
4377KLN1400000040-8
4378AC Skruknott FC316010075440-26
4379Sjampions1400000040-8
4380Zwette kællar1400000040-8
4381Fc Humbug1400000044-17
4382Team Trafikk1400000044-29
4383NTNUI-jentene1400000044-17
4384400000040-12
4385Dardania futbol de salon400000040-12
4386Himmelblå28000022413-11
4387White Chicks1400000040-8
4388Valgus210000160426-16
4389Heskey'Sprengstart1400000041-16
4390TFK Old Boys1400000043-14
4391Patriots 31400000045-28
4392Roland Guttene1400000040-8
4393Wilhelm Tyskeberget IL1400000043-19
4394Detroit FC1400000040-8
4395Gjongen1400000040-8
4396Furutoppen kickers2800001343-26
4397FC Chill 20111400000047-14
4398Team Tørrbetong1400000042-16
4399Heroes and Zeroes28000031417-22
4400Tennstålkameratene28000022412-18
4401Fredrikshald/Prishtina53540103104124-49
4402Kuq e zi Futsal210000260430-20
4403Kaspers asylsøkere210000242418-18
4404Team Rodans Playere28000022414-18
4405Nice Time1400000041-17
4406Uni ted1400000040-8
4407Veitvet Futsal4241110182468-24
4408Tacos314000064424-21
4409Oslo Cliffhangers1400000040-8
4410Seven up1400000040-8
4411U Mad1400000046-20
4412SPMA1400000040-8
4413Svea210000060417-10
4414Kako FC1400000040-12
4415Dynamo1400000043-26
4416Feliz Gym Community211000070418-15
4417Citrus1400000040-8
4418Fett å bakels drekkalag1400000041-24
4419Ker kada1400000040-8
4420The Tanks1400000042-20
4421Christan kvart1400000040-16
4422Rabona17000121410-16
4423Bleiker1400000040-8
4424Stosch FC1400000044-16
4425WeThemBoys1400000042-13
4426Enevo1400000041-19
4427Klabblaget1400000041-28
4428Halden Hardcocks1400000041-17
4429De siste balljakterne1500011044-16
4430Habsha Lag1400000043-24
4431IL Tempo Rabona1400000040-8
4432Ding Dang Doodle 2014314000091431-14
4433Man Chest Hair City1400000043-11
4434U mad bro?1400000045-13
4435Tshabalala28000040417-13
4436Slaying old boys since 991400000041-8
4437Khorasan FC1400000040-8
4438Nesøya Futsal1400000043-21
4439Class on grass1400000040-8
4440Kapp verde1400000040-8
4441Charsilonia FC1400000043-14
4442Eksamensgutta1400000040-8
4443Dårlig Kondis 20141400000045-20
4444Technip1400000044-11
4445FC Farao1400000044-13
4446FC Los Amigos1400000042-13
44472STArs1400000041-19
4448Løkka FC UK1400000041-19
4449Sarpvegas1400000045-24
4450Honkydonk1400000043-19
4451Thai Fairplay1400000040-18
4452The Mighty Magicians1400000043-21
4453Snill FK1400000044-24
4454Lengauer Futsal1500001044-12
4455Sleivdal210001060429-13
4456Lars Marvik Band1400000041-5
4457De Steingalne1400000040-8
4458Lokomotiv Kalinka1400000040-8
4459Mitch Crew1400000044-15
4460Corleone FC1400000040-8
4461Classic Brundalen FK1400000040-19
4462SnapThat1400000040-8
4463Lompa FC1400000047-27
4464Kis1400000040-8
4465Malle's guttebasser1500001044-13
4466The flying virgins1400000041-20
4467Warya IK1400000040-8
4468Red Hot Oompa-Loompas1400000041-22
4469Pussies FC1400000046-13
4470The Back Street Boys1400000042-10
4471Disney1400000043-15
4472Snadder FC1400000040-12
4473La Masia1400000043-28
4474S08-Chicas1400000040-8
4475Petter Antons disipler1400000043-15
4476FC Brazzers Ø1600102049-15
4477Hababout FL1400000041-36
4478Hakuna Matata1400000043-8
4479Jarl & Co1400000046-22
4480Di oppskrytte1400000043-22
4481The Flying Concrete1400000044-13
4482Berkay FC1400000043-26
4483Fannremsmafiaen knekke pitbulls1400000040-8
4484Jens & Co1400000040-12
4485Lyngdøls1400000040-12
4486Fotkam FK1400000040-9
4487UISI Futsal1500101045-9
4488Tigers FC1400000040-8
4489NTG Sjakk1400000041-20
4490JIL Ottar1400000042-17
4491Beste Laget i Verden1400000040-8
4492Menneskeapene1400000042-15
4493Tiki Tekkers1400000043-9
4494FC Hønefoss1400000040-8
4495Ring 31400000040-8
4496Actic1400000044-12
4497FC Noor28000031414-22
4498Maj7#5 FC1400000042-10
4499EavsDrop1400000040-8
4500Dimmelæll212001062422-13
4501Jogabonito211000070421-15
4502Nes i Hole210000042410-13
4503Storo Blikk1400000042-12
4504Verdensmesterne1400000045-13
4505Nottingham Prisa3170010112437-22
4506Too True1400000040-8
4507Abc1231400000041-18
4508Alibo1400000040-8
4509Lentes FC1400000043-14
4510Ca ca1400000040-8
4511Blytung Futsal210000051413-14
4512Årvoll1400000041-13
4513Pedo IL28000031422-32
4514Sofienfutsal1400000040-8
4515Gts1400000040-8
4516TBS1400000040-8
4517Lukk Beina FC29000041417-16
4518FK Ski1400000040-8
4519Drittsekkene FC1400000042-13
4520Pegasus1400000040-8
4521FC Fagskole1400000045-24
4522FC Panna315100083433-14
4523SømSøm1400000040-8
4524Rolls-Reus29000150414-24
4525Stians slaver29000041414-13
4526Grimstads utvalgte1400000040-8
4527Team Harmoni1400000041-16
4528Street Panna1400000045-18
4529Gutta fra Calcutta210000151422-13
4530NFC1400000043-9
4531Team Di Madre1400000043-21
4532Christines Engler1400000043-27
4533Vedu M1400000040-7
4534Shannaras1400000040-8
4535Skillastico1400000040-8
4536FC Liebermann29000132413-11
4537Vøyenengan1400000040-8
4538Fantas Ticos1400000040-8
4539Hissi1400000040-8
4540Krødren1400000040-8
4541Makareni1400000040-8
4542Originals1400000040-8
4543Sørsia FC1400000045-17
4544Odin og de1400000040-13
4545Oppoverbakke3190110141455-27
4546Capgemini FC3800000441-18
4547Threehundred1400000040-8
4548Jabulani1400000043-18
4549Trane 31400000047-17
4550ÅKKTG29000032424-14
4551A-laget Bergen1400000040-8
4552Chill1400000040-8
4553FK Fri1400000040-8
4554Lita go3150001110455-18
4555Samn Paulo FC1400000040-8
4556Skansens BK Damer1400000043-29
4557BIS Futsal3150001101443-22
4558FK Dunn1400000040-8
4559Team Heldal Gjerde211001061424-17
45602012-1400000040-8
4561Red Army1400000044-15
4562Fyllingsdalen XL28000040414-16
4563The Champs1400000042-22
4564Abcdefghijklmnopqrstuvwyzæøå210000160438-26
4565400000040-8
4566400000040-8
4567400000040-8
4568400000040-8
4569400000040-8
4570400000040-8
4571Salam Salam1400000047-20
4572Christie Park SK 21400000042-20
4573Stakken Futsal1400000040-8
4574Asian Domination1400010046-18
4575Nesten Villa1400000042-22
4576Sandvikens Perle1400000046-15
4577Sheffield Tuesday3170020130455-12
4578Grendabybakke1400000040-8
4579FC Dallas1400000040-8
4580Combocam1400000040-8
4581Hardanger Futsal Bergen3190110123448-25
4582Real Madams1400000042-13
4583Team Hobby211001070421-12
4584Karska1400000040-8
4585The Drunk Team1400000040-8
4586Extra Futsal1400000040-8
4587Klasse1400000043-18
4588Hvilepuls FC1400000044-25
4589Flat Struktur1400000044-22
4590Team SK1400000044-11
4591Stjernene FC1400000043-18
4592Nordhordland 1212000180425-14
4593U-landslaget Bergen1400000042-21
4594Sofa Smygene1400000043-26
4595Pack Men1400000040-8
4596Asåne Ållstad1400000040-8
4597Fc Habibi1400000041-53
4598De Utrolige - Bergen1400000040-8
4599Kidsa1400000040-8
4600Fucking Småmål214010082429-21
4601Elche210000051421-17
4602Klamydia1400000043-16
4603Axel's Utvalgte1600012048-10
4604Party Svensken1400000040-30
4605Monsoon1400000040-8
4606Klokkereint1400000040-8
4607FC Moren din1400000043-18
4608Sykes1400000040-8
4609Hilton United211001052429-18
4610Hødd1400000042-20
4611Mendoza juniors1400000046-25
4612Alf Erdnis212010062430-25
4613Dundee United1400000043-11
4614FK BølgeDalen1400000040-8
4615JFC1400000040-8
4616Laxevaag City29000050426-14
4617Demmen FK3140000100434-20
4618Binjam210000151416-14
4619Napoli1400000044-13
4620TheBroCode1400000040-8
4621Snart pause?1400000040-8
4622Finken1400000044-15
4623The Crew1400000043-14
4624Osablod1400000040-8
4625Nittedal Old Boys400000040-8
4626Liggeunderlaget SA1400000043-10
4627Pingu's helter1400000040-8
4628Kalle og Molo15000110415-18
4629Langhaugen Futsal1400000043-20
4630Armageddon1400000042-14
4631Flakka Futsal Club1400000041-6
4632Activegutta1400000043-21
4633MYTEN210000051420-22
4634Afg fotballag1400000046-20
4635Svær FC1400000040-28
4636Seafarers777210000151424-21
4637Dalen FC28000040418-9
4638Hussars Bergen1400000046-24
4639Svendsen FC1400000040-8
4640Magnus Gidske is havin a party1400000043-12
4641Lokomotiv Kalinka1400000046-24
4642Frie Tøyler1400000040-8
4643Bergen Allfot2800001349-15
4644Leeds Futsal1400000041-13
4645Masqe FC1400000040-8
4646AC Datokjøring1400000040-8
4647Koalabjørnene1500000146-25
4648Klauviskameratene1400000041-12
4649Kims verk1400000042-12
4650Bade FC1400000040-8
4651Manger1400000040-8
4652Lekestue FC1400000046-25
4653Winner Trip1400000040-8
4654SAMCRO Futsal1400000041-8
4655FK Kork1400000040-8
4656Paradis FC1400000040-14
4657Dank Memes1400000040-26
4658NHHI Futsalryper1400000040-9
4659ThaiMixFC1400000042-30
4660FC Feeling29000041422-20
4661Orlandos Disipler29000041426-11
4662FC IB1400000047-26
4663Emos1400000040-8
4664FC Chinchillas1400000040-8
4665Alt for damene FC 20171500101045-11
4666Lion1400000040-8
4667Møllaren Futsal210002033416-20
4668Cachunta United1400000041-12
4669Klompene1400000040-12
4670Tørris FC1400000040-12
4671Kips1400000040-8
467269 problems but guns aint one1400000044-12
4673Cobra Kay211000170421-12
4674FC dum1400000040-9
4675Rælingsgutta1400000041-15
4676Godfoten FK1400000042-20
4677Team USA1400000040-8
4678Berbashow (tidl. Francisco Futsal)212010062421-18
4679Holmlia Legends1400000040-8
4680Dream Team 10681400000043-17
4681Instinct Futsal1400000040-8
4682Lids United1400000041-17
4683Gutta fra Lyn1400000040-8
4684Hambørgjær FK210001060420-17
4685Lucky Løkka1400000040-8
4686El Haam (tidl. Big Shaq)3151010101431-21
4687Quantum Futsal1400000045-13
4688Reider FC1500010145-13
4689Excuses FC1400000041-17
4690Tiki Taka 20181400000040-8
4691RDV1400000040-20
4692Adrian og de åtte ungene1400000041-14
4693Treningsgruppe 229000041412-13
4694Dalen Futsal1400000040-8
4695AC Lade1400000040-8
4696Velocidad Tiempo FC1400000040-33
4697Fortus1400000040-8
4698Bjørset Blackhawks1400000046-22
4699Blatter4President1400000041-13
4700Team Exitó1400000042-17
470127Devils1400000043-14
4702Los Muchachos1400000040-30
4703Anklebreaker FC1400000040-8
4704Toppelaget1400000040-8
4705FC Eriks1400000040-8
4706Conquers1400000040-8
4707Svs Futsal1400000040-8
4708La Kosre Dosre1400000044-24
4709Kristiania Kanon Klubb1400000040-8
4710The Joker1400000040-8
4711Vestlandslefse FC1400000040-24
4712Okka lag1400000040-8
4713Toppen av puppen1400000043-30
4714Seks som oss1400000041-36
4715Benchwarmers1400000045-14
4716Cindarella united1400000042-17
4717Vamos Sala Playa1400000044-19
4718Samba FC1400000041-35
4719Munsterbekken IL1400000043-13
4720Fana futsal1400000040-8
4721Team Hakim1400000044-38
4722Metro1400000040-8
4723Bønes Emo1400000041-28
4724I team1400000040-8
4725Brasil 9429000050424-21
4726In Diana Jones1400000040-24
4727Bagdad-Unit1400000040-8
4728Rosa sokker1400000042-50
4729Rokkan Rangers1400000045-24
4730Boys Don`t Cry29000050420-17
4731Crazy Legs1400000040-8
4732Somebody Important1400000040-8
4733A&L1400000040-8
4734The good and the bad1400000040-8
4735Fast Food1400000040-8
4736Bakkebøen212001071432-23
4737The Chill Company1400000044-29
4738Cruzeiro28000040415-17
4739Oasen Pak1400000044-15
4740Sauna FK 21400000041-19
4741The Players Bergen 21400000047-15
4742Sofagutta1400000040-8
4743AC Insite Consulting28000040420-22
4744SS NP FRØYA ODELSKI1400000041-30
4745Loco Juniors1400000045-20
4746Siss Pedersen Ultimatum1400000045-27
4747Mur Crew1400000040-8
4748Bergen Vest1400000040-8
4749BDIK1400000041-25
4750Et par kilo for mye1400000046-31
4751Cølas1400000040-8
4752Grunnen I.L1400000040-8
4753Michael Scofield's disipler1400000046-14
4754Potetskrellerne1400000045-19
4755The Wibe Tribe1400000044-9
4756Bergen Boys1400000040-8
4757Hk1400000040-32
4758Tøm & Røm FC1400000045-20
4759Trønderfårene1400000040-8
4760Hubba Bubba FC1400000040-8
4761Åsen Futsal1400000040-8
4762Radio Shack1400000041-22
4763Silky1400000040-8
4764Flawless1400000040-8
4765Bergeninho's1400000040-8
4766Krabbeklo29000032426-18
4767Frank Dandy's1400000040-8
4768Fly me to the Stars1400000041-13
4769Playmates Bergen1400000046-29
4770Fotballrypene1400000042-17
4771Stjerne Mix1400000045-16
4772Team Unnamed1400000042-40
4773Real Gøteborg1400000042-23
4774Valkyrien IL29000050420-13
4775Bompibjørnene VII1400000044-16
4776Bunnpris Kindsa1400000043-36
4777Beauty & Beatles1400000040-8
4778Fc Pirates1400000042-13
4779Spartak Trainee1400000044-10
4780Deaf Boys313000081436-20
4781Boom FC1400000046-16
4782Fakaten Indoor1400000040-9
4783Chill1400000040-8
4784Technical Menu1400000040-8
4785Chipmonk1400000040-8
4786Fight For Pride1400000040-8
4787Amazing Spider1400000040-8
4788Chemical Heads1400000044-13
4789Team Rokko210000160417-14
4790Geeks from Doom1400000040-8
4791FC Evolution1400000040-8
4792FC Dårlig Kondis1400000045-11
4793Dolce & Krabbarna1400000042-23
4794AC Blumkin1400000044-11
4795Dalen Kings1400000040-8
4796On and OF1400000040-12
4797Brogjengen Elite1400000045-13
4798Taco Bell1400000040-8
4799Match Ball1400000040-8
4800Fjøsanger1400000040-8
4801Stang Ut Bergen1400100041-9
4802400000040-8
4803HancockS1400000047-15
4804Navy Snails1400000041-15
4805Kjærleik på staur1400000040-8
4806Game Over1400000049-20
4807The Stars1400000048-15
4808Venner FC1400000046-25
4809The Lionhearts1400000041-25
4810Dalen Nuubs1400000040-8
4811The Gaysons1400000040-8
4812Ponde og Jokkus211001061421-20
4813Super Robot Unicorns1400000040-8
4814Bergens Svakhet1400000042-27
4815Los Blanco1400000040-8
4816Erik&Chris's1400000040-8
4817C.Jellestad1400000040-8
4818Nordhordland Folkehøgskule 21400000045-17
4819Ice Cream Team1500001043-16
4820Hesteguttene29000050426-18
4821Pele's Crew1400000040-8
4822Umbro Futsal211000170424-18
4823Late Lagermenn1400000043-16
4824TAFmaskinene =)1400000040-8
4825FK Fellesfjøsen1400000040-8
4826MAX United29000150426-13
4827Jojo1400000040-8
4828Galskap28000013410-26
4829Dragefjellet Futsal Jenter1400000042-40
4830Young Asia1400000040-8
4831Klovner i Kamp Bergen1400000047-24
4832Team Samba3190101132459-40
4833Gompene1400000045-17
4834Hakuna Matata1400000040-8
4835500628000022411-22
4836Old Stars 24241003173468-34
4837No name Bergen1400000040-8
4838Førdegutta1400000044-17
4839Melby IF1400000043-20
4840FC Baksus/Shootfeint1400000040-8
4841Türkiye1400000040-8
4842Dilberts Pojkar1400000040-8
4843Oddsarna211000261421-13
4844Ålen1400000044-33
4845Fifty Øre1400000045-15
4846Meldal United1400000040-8
4847Vaaler Futsal 21400000040-8
4848T. Bekkhus1400000040-8
4849Team Furua1400000040-8
4850FK IK1400000043-15
4851Greikameratene1400000041-15
4852Team Consolador1400000040-8
4853Mødrene og Fedrene1400000040-8
4854Young Barca Boys1400000043-15
4855BSI Mixed1400000045-31
4856Fredrikstad Futsal28000040419-19
4857YoMama Kickers1400000043-14
4858C-laget28000031419-21
4859SaMba FC1400000040-8
4860Locos1400000044-12
4861McGladimus1400000144-14
4862Team AXA210001052429-10
4863Toppa heile driden1400000043-21
4864Uno1400000040-8
4865M. Rolling1400000040-8
4866No name1400000040-8
4867Ølhundene211001061432-21
4868Din mor1400000040-8
4869Ejby IF1400000044-38
4870Bare Barnemat1400000047-24
4871Team Extreme1400000043-12
4872The Gunners29000041414-13
4873Bryne IL1400000040-8
4874Lånekassen1400000040-8
4875Åpen Soning!!29000041428-32
4876100-01400000043-22
4877Unikatil1400000040-12
4878Ksm3160001120427-11
4879The United Cavas1400000040-8
4880Lille Tøyen1400000049-25
48814 pils og pizza1400000046-18
4882Los Blancos1400000042-20
4883King United1400000043-32
4884Rinia1400000040-8
4885Team Multiservice1400000040-8
4886MMM Fællesbad1400000043-23
4887Bjorns Bastuvänner1400000042-11
4888Caramba FC1400000040-8
4889Lyse Mix1400000043-16
4890Stewie FC1400000040-8
4891Jankes Høner1400000044-28
4892Country1400000046-17
4893Happy Feet1400000040-8
4894Team Connected1400000040-8
4895Kaj og stjernene1400000042-26
4896Kista Futsal1400000040-8
4897PG Boys1400000040-8
4898Hound Dawgs1400000044-25
4899Brønshøj futsal1400000040-12
4900Bredalsparken Futsal1400000046-30
4901Huan United1500011046-19
4902Gutterne1400000040-8
4903Kastrup Ungdoms Klub1400010049-25
4904Blackboy1400000040-8
4905Team Løgnaslaget1400000041-18
49064Jesus1400000047-17
4907Olsborg Kikkers3150002101433-16
4908Za210000160417-10
4909Vengaboys1400000040-8
4910Luckybastard316000084426-18
4911FC Mor di1400000043-15
4912Wanna be Dream team1400000040-21
4913Finnøy Killers1400000040-8
4914The Blues28000022412-23
4915Dogbay Lakers1400000041-26
4916Team Indoor1400000040-8
4917Kulturbyen 20081400000040-8
4918Team Promille29000041420-16
4919Vigrestad Futsal1400000040-8
4920Sjernarøy Futsal1500101043-26
4921Oceans Offside1400000043-30
4922NorEngros210001060434-21
4923Bumpi-Bear1400000040-8
4924Smashit Pumpins1400000040-8
4925Grampus1400000040-26
4926FC Santa Cruz1400000040-8
4927Patriotene Stvg1400000044-40
4928Lunde Futsal E1500100142-15
4929RA Flyers1400000043-21
4930Øyane313000081425-23
4931Skru på Lyset1400000044-10
4932Mor di1400000040-15
4933Team Omega29000050419-20
4934Lengauer28000031412-21
4935Stickupkidz1400000040-8
4936Teletubbies Stvg1400000044-18
4937Maximus74240103804138-42
4938Rosa Kickers1400000040-8
4939Kopervik Futsal E1500101044-11
4940Øl1400000040-8
4941Nevergood1400000040-8
4942Bingefotball210000060422-10
4943Storhaug Futsal E210002042419-19
4944Chin1400000040-8
49451337 HaxXors1500000143-11
4946The Boss 215000010411-20
4947Kongemann1400000040-8
4948Giants1400000040-8
4949Daft Punks1400000040-8
4950Kunstgrass2800002248-14
4951Skrinlagt1400000040-8
4952The Summertime1400000040-8
4953Smokin' Aces1400000040-8
4954Hønefoss Futsal Stvg1400000040-8
4955BiH Stvg313000172429-15
4956The Fly1400000040-8
4957Ledig plass1400000040-8
4958Die Polizei1400000041-16
4959Sopranos1400000040-8
4960FIFA United1400000040-8
4961Aell1400000046-18
4962Mix Team1400000042-33
4963Latin Mafia1400000042-11
4964TS 791400000040-8
4965Tfk Stvg1400000040-8
4966FC Show Stvg1400000040-8
4967Wang 31400000042-8
4968Greie Gjeng1400000040-8
4969Solarium Boys1400000040-8
4970Mosvær Madness1500000143-18
4971Atlético de Madla1400000040-8
4972Mings Vaser1400000040-8
4973400000040-8
4974Mike Tysons Drinking Buddies1400000042-19
4975Like Da1400000040-8
4976Steingalen Futsal1400000040-8
4977Leprechaun Futsal1400000043-32
4978Team Vedø315000283438-21
4979Tassane1400000041-40
4980Team Smerkeruds1400000044-13
4981FK Tigers1400000042-21
4982Flygt BIL1400000040-13
4983Sao Paulo1400000040-8
4984Slackers FC1400000040-35
4985Föreningslösa1400000040-8
4986The Gamblers1400000040-12
4987Hodejegerne1400000040-12
4988Skoleskipet Gann1400000042-25
4989A-team Trondheim1400000040-8
4990Bønnekameratene1400000040-8
4991Grease Lightning28000022417-24
4992Les Aspirandes de Klemez1400000040-8
4993Det omvendte av lol?1400000040-8
4994Hadeland Losers FC1400000041-25
4995Familien Langballe1400000042-21
4996Keepers of the Silkevest1400000044-29
4997Skinner-fotball3180002113450-16
4998Tufte 21400000040-8
4999G-Unit28000040414-15
5000Munsjö IF1400000041-16
5001UG-Cranes3170012112437-29
5002Rytmer från hemtrakten1400000040-8
5003Hadeland Loosers FC1400000042-27
5004Karsk og fanteri1500001045-13
5005Frekhaug Fighters313000072433-27
5006Sports Wiener1400000041-37
5007Tunfisk United1400000040-8
5008FC Dolphins1400000040-8
5009Space Invaders in the air!1400000041-37
5010FC Chilli1400000042-31
5011Armed & Pissed210000142420-16
5012Kempo1400000040-8
5013Queens Park Rangers1400000042-9
5014Bæd Båys1400000043-16
5015Verdenslaget1400000040-8
5016Team Atlas1400000040-8
5017Godt og Blandet3160000111443-33
5018Meda1400000040-8
5019Hauketo-gutta1400000045-18
5020Bøtteknott1400000041-12
5021FC Linnert1400000043-17
5022Derbern1400000041-9
5023Guns & Trousers29000032410-8
5024H. Latif1400000040-8
5025Powergirls1400000041-15
5026Hård Rock1400000042-15
5027Team Vaclaw1400000042-17
5028Maldini's1400000040-29
5029Mumbai29000041425-15
5030FC Comeback1400000040-8
5031FC Barcelona1400000045-14
5032NHH Beinball1400000040-8
5033Hardcore Football1400000042-24
5034Salten IL1400000040-8
5035Umbro Jevnaker1400000041-21
5036Sagavoll Legends29000041413-12
5037Speedy FC29000032421-12
5038Osloguttene1400000041-22
5039Sofa1400000042-17
504015551400000040-8
5041Trebein Sala1400000040-8
5042Borgestad Farmers28000031415-13
5043Ozonlaget3160001102448-19
5044The Crew1400000040-8
5045FC Ballklubb1400000040-8
5046Team Island Offshore1400000044-17
5047The Flying Penguins1400000040-8
5048Sternlaget1400000048-19
5049N.Ø-Flyers314000073435-22
5050FC Marius Mortensen1400000040-14
5051Gløs Allstar1400000046-17
5052FinnTheBezt1400000045-16
5053[Marka]1400000040-8
5054Malvik Retards1400000046-17
5055Hangover SV1400000045-26
5056NHH Skattefuten212000271438-24
5057Stians Gutter1400000045-25
5058Plukk & Mix1400000042-38
5059FC Baksus211000170436-30
5060Unghus1400000040-12
50614 kampe og så i bad1400000040-12
5062Zlatans Pojkar1400000040-12
5063Etli Ekmek1400000043-26
5064Rødovre Bold Klub1400000040-12
5065FC Vestre1400000040-8
5066Byrd Gang1400000040-8
5067Rocksteady1400000041-19
5068ProffCom1400000040-8
5069Team Pils1400000042-29
5070Milan Høgset's Menn Comeback1400000040-8
5071Vahl FC1400000040-11
5072Shkendija1400000041-13
5073Greatest Tricks1400000040-8
5074Svenskarna212100080430-11
5075Bara Kungligheter210000051413-12
5076Argentina1400000043-17
5077Bror210001051417-14
5078Soeters1400000040-8
5079Kongens United210000160442-18
5080Vordingbord1400000046-26
5081www.motomio.dk1400000040-8
50823 kampe og et bad1400000042-26
5083El Moro211001070431-22
5084Hundige1400000040-8
5085Centrum1400000040-8
5086Fotball FF1400000043-15
5087Høken1400000043-27
5088FHS Solborg1400000042-28
5089Bøff & Co.1400000040-12
5090Deportivos til Rogaland210000060421-23
5091Sola guttane1400000045-16
5092Klovner i Kamp210000051422-18
5093The Lokomotives1400000042-27
5094Vrakgods FC1400000040-8
5095War1400000040-11
5096Calles Esler1400000040-23
5097Framtidens1400000042-27
5098The Sundance Kids1400000044-11
5099Sambandet210000060415-11
5100Steindalskameratene29000050420-18
5101Fotballsko.no1400000040-8
5102Snakes on Crack1400000047-22
5103Riverplate1400000040-8
5104Silke og Venner1400000048-15
5105Holms IL1400000040-8
5106Litt av hvert1400000046-22
5107Geirgeir1400000041-12
5108Ludvig & Julius1400000040-8
5109Joga Bonita29000023410-11
5110BOB1400000040-8
5111Gøjlershow IF1400000040-8
5112Foosaa1400000135-15
5113FK Lions1400001033-18
5114Søllerød Blues1400001034-10
5115Stormslag1500012039-17
5116Greco! Greco! Greco!1500011137-10
5117Adbdel1400001035-13
5118FC Juventus1400001034-8
5119Kafebaren1400001033-10
5120Feech La Manna15000020310-11
5121Kia & Co.1500000230-12
5122Fotball gutta!28000023315-24
5123Seljord Elektriske14000010312-19
5124FC Veltrent1400001035-11
5125Svaret er ja!1400001038-25
5126Team Feste1400001032-6
5127My name is Uzæær BRUUR!213000091338-14
5128Anders er deilig1700004038-5
5129Di andre1400001035-8
5130S.T.L.1400001032-15
5131Ihlen Spæren og Røkla1400001037-11
5132Tigerstadens Tigre212001090332-13
5133Bhai-Logh1400000137-11
5134Nazca Milan15000120312-12
5135Snikende Ullteppe1400001033-18
5136Fisherman Friends1400001033-13
5137Ostepårose Kickers14000010310-12
5138Klætt Lions1400001035-8
5139Real Sosial29000051313-10
5140Team Norgesportene.no14000010310-22
5141LOD Street Team1400000138-18
5142Inferno IL1400000130-6
5143N.W.A.1500002038-16
5144Valkyrien212001181337-12
5145Pokemon United1400001033-17
5146Laurus1400001035-13
5147Fredrik Bjerknes, nå skurru...1400001033-18
5148PowerBabes1400001033-16
5149Svartlamoen FC1400001036-14
5150Los Leopardes1400001035-9
5151FC BK212000190345-17
5152MarkaJugend1400001036-17
5153SuperKickers1400001032-6
5154Spillbar1400001035-12
5155Rævvafotball1400001037-10
5156Fosens Forente1400000132-10
5157Pelè SBK1400000130-6
5158Dream Team Oslo1400001033-10
5159Bare Laget1400001034-9
5160Teip1400001034-12
5161Høyesterett 471400001036-9
5162Fossum Allstar1400001035-20
5163Borna FK1400001033-9
5164FC Les Bleus1400000132-10
5165Andrikk and the Kling Klong...1400001035-13
5166Sambakameratene1500002037-14
5167Generica All-Stars1400001035-14
5168Team Alrek15000020310-11
5169SK Nordås1400001039-16
5170FC Pimpelishious1400001035-22
5171Skitt la gå1400000130-6
5172Joga Bonitos1400001033-10
5173Shkendia1400000135-8
5174Hauketo Magic1400001038-12
5175Vindbjart1400001033-19
5176Alea iacta est3150011102344-11
5177Gamle binders-heltene1400001037-12
5178Connies1400001035-23
5179The Titans1400000133-8
5180Diakonene29000060324-21
5181Rate of Penetration1500002037-9
5182Vicious Vikings1400001035-10
5183Reipå FC1500002038-12
5184Undergrunn1400001034-14
5185The Lilywhites14000001312-17
5186Fredrik Bjerknes, nå er'u her!1400001033-24
5187Waldemar United28000032311-15
5188Kautokeino Kickers43320002913115-15
5189John and the Legends1400001036-20
5190Fana Elite3221100190382-23
5191Verstingane1400001037-14
5192Outsiders Boldklub1400001037-20
5193Eidsvåg Gonjars1400001039-7
5194Alt For Oss14000010310-22
5195Frekhaug United1400001035-9
5196Loverboyz FC14000010312-16
5197Prima114000010310-26
5198FC Brøndby212001090331-18
5199Wankers United14000010311-17
5200The Team15000020313-24
5201Cityboys1400001037-8
5202Somalia FC1500002037-9
5203Nordre Borge Boldforæning210000061319-11
5204Oppegårdgutta210000043312-9
5205Team Foodsta1400000133-14
5206The Doggz1400001034-11
5207Carlton Palmer and the...1500002035-7
5208BDO Noraudit Fotball1500002036-9
5209Maradonas Disipler1400001039-12
5210Molde United1400001034-16
5211RG1500002036-13
5212De Urutinerte1400001037-12
5213Små Röda Chili1500002038-10
5214Talangerna16000130311-11
5215Murrinhos1400001036-11
5216Berga United FC1400001036-8
5217UFC1400001033-6
5218H.F. (Henry Fans)1400001036-11
5219Euro Store1400001039-14
5220Jungelheltene1400001039-23
5221Fjellgeitan1400000132-10
5222JogaBonito1400001034-13
5223Prærien Allstars1400000136-17
5224Firkant14000010311-19
5225FC Youngstars1400000130-6
5226Hansen's Allstars1400000130-6
5227Det røde O14000010314-18
5228Cobra Benito1400001037-21
5229Joy Division1400001039-11
5230Bergen SK3160001103355-22
5231BadCompany1400000136-14
5232Team Alrek 21400000134-20
5233Las Chicas1400001039-12
5234Mata På15000020313-7
5235Dalenboys1500001135-17
5236GeneraL1400001037-19
5237UCK1400001039-7
5238Beef I.L28000032315-12
5239Ølberg Holding1400001033-7
5240Totem210000161335-12
5241Pocket Rockets1400000131-13
5242Sentrumskameratene FC1400001034-10
5243United 71400001035-13
5244Svein Ottos Sauer1400001033-11
5245Johannes Stavrum1400000134-26
5246Budal & Mjødhula United1500002036-11
5247Weilside1400001039-14
5248Malakas1400000132-9
5249FåSlæppa212000181338-22
5250Borat1400000137-15
5251The Hang-Over1400001132-6
5252Team Skranglebein1400001039-16
5253Bjørgestars1400001033-47
5254Hordatun Mix1400001035-9
5255The Players1400001032-13
5256Hordatun Heroes14000010314-9
5257Sweeds1400001035-26
5258Nærbø Brøylers1400001031-31
5259Unstoppable1500011133-9
5260KiwiGutta1400000133-15
5261Blades of Steel1400001036-12
5262Skeidgætta1400001032-14
5263Cash is King1400000132-12
5264Grefsen Skole1400001037-20
5265Stoke211000080332-12
5266Ekeberg IF1400001032-4
5267Ramona2401400001036-19
5268FC Piczkas16001030317-19
5269Underrated1400001033-9
5270Kingos1400001038-6
5271Kaozkameratene1600013037-6
5272Farlig Tversover 20141400001037-18
5273Fruity Marmeladez211000071322-15
5274Scandic1400001033-13
5275Lions1400000132-13
5276Deafpower X-Strong210000043319-11
5277Seven girls one cup1400001035-18
5278Bilal15000020311-17
5279Reema1400001033-18
5280Maghreb United 20141400001033-6
5281Sarpsborg allstars1400001036-7
5282FC Nesbru1400001034-10
5283Fotballgutta 201416000030310-7
5284Bislettkebab14000010313-10
5285Lojal FK1400000138-21
5286Team Kula1400001037-10
52873IDRB1500012037-14
5288Victorious Secret FC1400001033-12
5289Illuminati confirmed28000050319-20
5290Jalla Futsal1400000138-12
5291NardoSambasBreddeBros FC1400001032-15
5292Gjermstad Junior1400001035-14
5293B961400001034-10
5294Press1400001036-9
5295Napoli1400001035-18
5296Nordre Åsen 11400000136-12
5297Nederlaget MN1500002039-9
5298Beast Coast FK1500001138-8
5299Haugis1400001035-8
53009plus10equals211400001035-12
5301Holter IF1500002036-6
5302Rabalder1400001032-10
5303HøvikElite1400001035-18
5304Transilvania Team1400001037-12
5305Pensjonist FC1400001032-10
5306Arnesen FC1400001039-6
5307beast3211500012038-14
5308Lezginka1400001032-7
5309Syre FC15000020315-13
5310Todz1400001036-19
5311Hunt 4 Kebab15000020312-8
5312Lommedalsgutta1400000132-17
5313Team Verdensklasse1400001038-10
5314Oppsal1400001033-13
5315KaDiish1400001035-11
5316Skuddklart1400001032-6
5317Team Sebbi1500011139-13
5318Joakim's dream team1400000132-10
5319Locos1400001036-23
5320123Fotball1400001036-12
5321Mikke Mus FC1400001036-10
5322Blubbz FC1400001033-14
5323FC Superheroes1400001034-14
5324Trondheim Réal1400001034-13
5325Supa Hot Fire14000010311-18
5326Prishtina Junior FFK3221011181352-24
5327Pink Painters1400001032-17
5328Bkk FC1400000130-6
5329Victorious Secret HW15000011310-15
5330Woots1400001037-14
5331Sleivdal1400001032-11
5332Unique1400000135-11
5333Maskin United1400001035-10
5334Magesekken14000010311-13
5335Parkettkrigerne1400001037-13
5336Ris Beasts1500011136-16
5337Beast FC1400001034-16
5338Dragon FC1400001034-14
5339TikkTakk1400000133-14
5340FC Myggen1400001037-15
5341Vanlig futsal1400001037-18
5342xscala team1400000137-20
5343Makrellene16000130318-6
5344Piskbis1400001035-12
5345Høllen Legends XI1400001039-10
53465 star killerz1400001035-12
5347Klæbu Stylers1400001033-20
5348Øvrevoll Hosle G.191500002039-9
5349Vengaboys14000010311-9
5350Dream Team X!1500001134-7
5351Dønski1400000133-18
5352Prishtina FFK2130100100336-12
5353FC Tekkers213000191338-22
5354Oppsals Utvalgte29000042310-11
5355Flatås1400001034-25
5356Godt og blandet Elite1400001037-12
5357TH-181400001036-17
5358Godt og blanda212001081338-14
5359Bear Walley29000051322-19
5360Frogner Fotballklubb1400000132-9
5361Macron FK1400001037-11
5362Al zamalek1400001035-12
5363The abusement park1400001035-15
5364Dinamo Damefallet1400000131-7
5365Deaf Avengers1400001034-11
5366Bredde 20161400001033-11
5367Sassulo1400001033-10
5368Pingpongball with the sun1400001031-6
53691405 Pounders1500002039-8
5370Elvars Disipler1400001033-8
5371Nesoddgutta1400001033-9
5372Cheeky nandos with the LADS1400001034-14
5373AfricanStreetBoyz1400000130-23
5374FC Trynet ditt1400001036-13
5375Blaker IL4242100192372-21
5376FC Blatter1400000132-19
5377Rekdals Gutter1400001035-9
5378Guds Vilje1400000133-12
5379Ytre1400001032-14
5380Bønda FC1400001035-10
5381FC Le Monde1400001032-14
5382Forsvarets Futsalkommando210001161327-10
5383Sanne Venner FC1400000133-13
5384Magnificent1500011138-14
5385La Familia212010072327-18
5386Egge VGS Mikrofutsal Club1400001038-12
5387Kattem Locos1400001038-14
5388Halal Fotball1500002033-4
5389Skirstads Disipler1400001034-12
5390Tropic Thunder1400001035-7
5391Bondelaget1400001033-15
5392Ullern DSA1400001032-15
5393Nedre Glomma Futsal1400000130-9
5394Trophy Catchers1400000130-9
5395Mira's Avkom1400000130-9
5396Grüner med Storgata Bøyz1500002038-13
5397Montbello Squirters1500002038-22
5398Appelsin1500002039-11
5399Spark FK15000020313-9
5400La Creme Fresh313000064336-18
5401Entourage1500002037-14
5402Pinoy Futsal210000052328-12
5403Pelle og Proffen IL1500001137-17
5404Stovner 091400000133-10
5405SD Gurbet1400001033-18
5406Stua14000010311-14
5407Søndag1400001033-8
5408Svenska Landslaget1400001037-16
5409Akutt Akilles28000041321-12
5410Oslo Ludo1500001135-10
5411Suncoast Trickers1400001035-12
5412Team Klumpesnusk1400000134-12
5413Fc Ucan2211000044321-15
5414Fc Proffcom1400001035-14
5415Osloiterna.blogg.se1400001033-13
5416Falkenberg's DreamTeam1400001035-9
5417Latsabbene 20101400001036-9
5418Internationel Fc1400000134-12
5419Midtbygda Oilers1400001032-14
5420Grüner 1 - 20101400001036-11
5421Prinsdal FC1400001034-22
5422Fluffy Fc1400000135-10
5423Talentfabrikken1400001036-21
5424OsloDøve Girls1400000132-29
5425pizza.gutta1400001039-13
5426KG United28000023310-17
5427Robots in disguise1400000135-13
5428Maverick FK1400000135-11
5429Norge, pluss Mehmet1400001033-5
5430Eagle FC1400001038-12
54311489 Atilla1400001034-9
5432Trønderbataljonen 20101400001036-8
5433Gå gå Grüner 21400001036-18
5434Lierjuvelene1400000138-14
5435Toy Soldiers1400001034-11
5436Numedal Semi-pro1400001033-11
5437Drillo's1400001036-16
5438FC Laajab16000021311-11
5439Club Futsal dé Nuggets1400001036-14
5440Mokkas Bisker16000030317-15
5441Freshly_dugs1500002038-6
5442Dabba Athletics1400001032-7
5443Tirana1500002038-7
5444Arlind1500002037-10
5445Sørum Fc1400001036-12
5446Blabla2130002100338-9
5447Ekstrem1500002039-9
5448Stovner Unleashed1400001035-14
5449Yeketi Lawan1400001038-12
5450ROK2400001033-19
5451