Skandinaviatabellen

Skandinaviatabellen

Velg by nedenfor. Sorter ved å klikke på kolonnenavn.

<
NrLagByTurnKamperGullSølvSemiKvartSUTMål
1Bædæz60271000310626139620-798
2Jalla Gutan7238021612210331371034-779
3La Cosa Nostra65326126516341122621-490
4Nordre Åsen Attackers5122500038717121374-584
5Legen, wait for it, dary FK.4016900014017112163-458
6No Use For A Name61320335918525110858-484
7Rassnils582900261514436110584-444
8Trønderkrutt51242002411418110609-594
9Hansa Boys3414400003211101181-542
10Real Oslo C.F.4420703018225100350-409
11Fritt Fall492280126963399490-464
12Crème de la Crème5428510281672890703-344
13Spekklaget30127001034588231-558
141-2-3 Rogaland Futsal4422542941152784488-336
15Super Robot Monkey Team411820006762383366-403
16Gurka Futsal381660014711481286-263
17Tortilla m/ dip391850004763178345-299
18Krohnsminde Futsal371811343881578447-360
19Kanke du snurpe igjen smella di, du maser som et lokomotiv Moskva291230000361077206-376
20Turboknottene301310022451076231-351
21FK Tafatt271140000291174214-438
22In no condition (Krokeide vgs.)228900001247396-509
23KSI Futsal522977914121824471707-344
24Byggmester Bob2291000014671119-458
25Fallom61371911141227229701085-352
26Psykopatene2395000018770117-363
27Makrell FK331590000701970456-450
28OSI Futsal291310003441770176-239
29Hvite Stjerne3922814351461468654-389
30Selsbakk Taffelstickers291290000501168394-447
31United City FC4122323591431367597-317
32Bahamaz-Boyz2395000016136686-219
33Dukati4324522791532765610-280
34Energie Oslo331770225882465349-237
35Superslægers2293000023564205-393
36Zodiac Freedom2915410310801262362-273
37Illuminati2499000228962138-268
38Din Mor United301530423801261380-334
39Funky Fresh331460134671960316-244
40Team Tomorrow311590112861460528-388
41FC Fjesing3719302411221259517-253
42Stavanger Bullshit22980000281159110-264
43Keikos undersåtter2294001126959143-255
44Czech241020001331059196-267
45Bandidos/Stavanger Futsal48287106692042358848-305
46Ahmadiya Tigers22990001301257133-225
47Hatte tu te tå22102010136957199-310
48Killers United281440000771057521-407
49ALBA Futsal3519723621202057457-251
50FC Kai Kvaal`s3317500131031656603-363
51Fisen 4H1880000120654171-343
52Kei vånn3118613581211154577-286
53Østerdalsjønn321610123852254366-219
54Oppegårdsgutta291610213971153374-207
55Libido FK231030000351553174-249
56Beach Boys271370033741152291-234
57Angus2293000034752194-236
58El Ormiga's25128000268852373-296
59Kollen Allstars321733346962552430-219
60Serie A271552272911351334-225
61Tjokkasane21930001291351161-223
62Chica Sambas231110104491151255-230
63Lukekameratene FC311681225108951384-203
64De utvalgte241160012521450245-217
65Vassøy Krabbe261250013601550245-158
66Bompibj�rnene3218745671201750479-242
67The Hooligans231090175531049206-203
68Labangutta21102001244949253-231
69Ludo3520171131381349627-221
70Torshovkameratene1985000027949107-167
71Sossvoll Athletic251252141591848279-194
72Club 4221010000411248148-169
73Paradis FC221010001411248186-181
74Tsigalko Bergen261331121741148382-290
75New Deal291582114971348528-305
76Othilienborg Futsal311650228922548384-205
77Colo Colo 0820870003211848116-164
78Posten 09261320027711447349-215
79Sons of Brian Clough166400007104765-218
80B17 Futsal25124000468947254-167
81Vikingfjord221030012461047254-300
82Karan24124011269847423-300
83IL Tempo Tabula Rasa23120000065946362-263
84Pojkarna261370005781346361-216
85Hisøy Gigolos F.C2411100211491646178-175
86Tempe Dart & Futsal23114001660846267-163
87Bakklandet Futsal1984000131845156-187
88Slependen Futsal12490000404539-289
89Best uten Press176900001684579-171
90Brun Standard Futsal177400022094587-237
91Søm City United221020107451245201-206
92Club Mallorca231090013511345216-192
93Safa Kickers1777000027545134-226
94De seks vennene og Bård1986000036545199-260
95Boca Juniors Bergen43284127672221745945-290
96Buddha´s Buddies1669000016944119-218
97Dogbay United1775000025644106-203
98dP Ballkickers241140000521844185-164
99Walkover1983000034544159-175
100156400001464476-180
101Razzmatazz251120023581044239-157
102Soulja Boiz251310146721544291-175
103FC Chillpadde12480000234341-231
104FK Kinsek221121018571243257-169
105Viva La Vestby2197001245943219-183
106Massif MPU13530000824369-178
107Askøy All-stars1777000126942157-216
108Team Stillestående271521232941642436-212
109Tiller Athletic261290017632442265-180
110507122114123368442325-181
111Sjøla Oppsop og Kop261370023811641483-317
112Bønes Aires32205102741451941551-220
113The Clerks19900001391041208-159
114TS Stangeland13520000934060-255
115Boca Juniors1671000129240141-143
116Sognskameratene21104001355940242-184
117Kruttsal17700001181240112-159
118Øvre Steinar Futsal(tidl.Ganddal)3220196631402239534-192
119Laksekongan3521799781582039638-195
120Lekent 2011211030121471739194-194
121Bibo Futsal241321252781539338-221
122Null Overblikk Futsal1883001235939151-162
123The Legends1888000040939298-283
124Dekkmann135400001143966-220
125Ensjø Fighters1672000028539121-146
126Luckies1672000027639133-159
127Bohica271462049921539309-118
128Fardin21117000370938416-272
129FK Schwikingfjord231510242104838590-318
130Bluesbankiers1889010043838194-183
131OIL Jetleg Galaxy 2135400001063871-209
132Glansbildene1774000230638127-146
133Dan Allstars1886111447338188-138
1344Subsea12440000513831-167
135Fabrikk 331673000228837141-125
136Greenpool124900001023765-166
137Apocalypse Dudes19104002160737216-110
138Vestby Futsal1673001034237137-145
139Torg 773221582841671137604-240
140Ølhonnane20960013431637174-140
141The Usual Suspects135500001443748-126
142Hakuna Matata1686223041837241-190
143Made in Bosnia3022283621751037602-224
144Koffs Venner1783000040736173-148
145Silver Dynamos211230224761136346-184
146The Hooters135800101843676-107
147Drunken Masters135700011743688-177
148Littavhvert241391321921136442-181
149PK United1676002136436161-176
150Godfoten FK135200011153641-153
151Futsal Aksamlija2613811710881436369-174
152Young boys 2011135500021633662-145
153Amigoz2616141721121336446-229
154Sportsverein Futsal1666000015153686-155
155Tasta 2135800121853572-141
156Zoolander135600011653588-148
157ABT's hjelpere146400152543593-140
158Tiempo Futsal18982131511235229-168
159Figgjo Futsal Klubb11440000813536-200
160Vær Varsom-plakaten135800012123596-148
161FKG135300001623588-156
162Gulbrand og hans Undersåtter19920001471035170-136
163Stammen125100001333563-168
164Wessel FC21121010279735454-253
165Team Råners19101011258835358-277
166Fotballgruppa1564000121835106-137
167Toppe Warriors114800011043446-129
168Jæren Stein og grus1785002145634183-125
169Strinda Stars/Trondheim Futsal2616152321141334535-212
170The Babes146000012063497-137
171AFG18870126391434175-152
172El Clasico2818771551252834500-241
173FC Tarjeta Roja1360001321534122-159
174Bastardo FC124900001233463-162
175Høllen Futsal Elite (tidl.Gullungene)23137438596833357-140
176Namsos Broncos18891012362033159-128
177AC Strenua1562000014153360-115
178Bizarro City114500001023340-117
179Einstein Klossmajor1150000116233127-195
180Veden19910011421633198-154
181Panda125700002313385-140
182Crapingham Palace FC1876000035833127-154
183Hansa Bonanza1361000124533118-133
184Offside fra høyre124900001243387-182
185Dynamo Fauske1466000230333235-193
186Djemba Djemba125100001533376-119
187Tine Gutta1576000340432142-101
188Frogner Park Rangers17840000421032137-130
189FC Flexibatts1250000015332111-174
190FK de Taktiske Hønsehjernene114800011513262-119
191Team Håpløs9360000133234-249
192Dilla på Lilla251634162124732473-131
193OIL Jetleg Galaxy1566000028632143-152
194Palermo1684000443932203-160
195Old Stars 2010201080235661032284-145
196Los ex-madlas1685121147632179-95
197FC URO19950012521132238-136
198Fc Peja2515584831081532339-128
199Fredrikshald Vorspiel Club18972042541231242-148
200Ozonlaget 201311470000973153-137
201SK Fyr og Flamme125200011743188-147
202The White and Reds1787101551531206-129
203B-gjengen16800003391131164-151
204Team Sund1783001344831216-145
205Strictly Love19850103371731147-138
206Team Fivert2616931841271131567-223
207Solid Invasion17870023421431183-118
208NBP115000001363166-104
209Skittent Side Spill10410000553143-161
210Black Label135700002153187-116
211Shadwell FC15690001271131114-121
212IFK Schwinn Spinner1576000038830180-174
213FC Estovklomasko10400000733039-124
214Astra1788100154430190-119
215Team Stakken1255000220530102-194
216Team Odden Juniors18880000401830163-136
217GayLords1466000033330139-135
218Blade United201331441931030405-159
219C-team9380000713032-116
220Hordvik Bobbarne1359000124530117-116
221Oppsop United1697002563430366-214
222Sølvguttene1899001060930371-215
223Skinstø Pornos17880011481030211-130
224Bananer i pysjamas1155112120530111-142
225Tingveien FC125400021773080-158
226Hattrick Futsal1574002336830161-114
227Store Hyller FC201161224731330296-128
228Lokomotiv Sandsli1573002235830150-114
229Etterstad Futsal2315553241111430354-159
230FC Nittedal145300001772961-129
231Offside1260003326529132-109
232Døves Futsal1671000134829144-100
233Stovnergutta1893001357729205-111
234Nebb og Klør!9370000802929-124
235Pumas20120033485629419-146
236Tepa Futsal2617484351321329465-157
237Personskadeforbundet114500001332982-102
238Fidos Venner135500001972986-126
239Majoneskroppene1148000114529106-119
240Diarmadonas211261121821129498-270
241Pål sine høner1361000031129213-151
242Smygarane114900001552982-118
243Thambø-urin114800001812990-124
244Chilenos1887001450929204-110
245Banden FK1691104556629213-123
246Atlas Lions18910001521029195-100
247Knuusedabbeteam20120130188428376-135
248Team Tuborg9370000812845-103
249Svensens Utvalgte1692202460428276-140
250Outsiders114600001532873-135
251Grimteam1465000032528101-112
252PSV1681010244928206-151
253Team Råners-beijbsn8330001412846-182
254Eurofighters FC1253000022328117-137
255NFA Legends1474001240628174-129
256Shottas1466001131728169-136
257Özil & Gutta114800011642868-114
258Djerv Dvergbjerk HFC1467003130928119-115
259Carebears221405442981428386-176
260Vaiete 11571011338528176-110
261Aka Futsal115500112612881-105
262Leangen Futsal 20121150000112112762-108
263Hønefoss Futsal191101051671627224-140
264Sofakameratene Futsal1681002246827189-105
265Biri Bær & Tobakk114600001092744-100
266Boca 2010125300122152799-103
267Asmara1691010259527196-112
268The Babbinos125500002532795-105
269Kokende Grønnsak1362000127827122-100
270Most15770021391127147-115
271X-ray Kickers104100001132768-177
272Monkey Broilers125200001872776-107
273Løkkas Parlament18920000531227201-112
274Dynamo Damekis114800001472793-91
275Pak FC2315421631121626381-144
276Bønda fra Romerike1468000036626117-96
277Harald Kryvis Gutter17101024266926287-123
278FK Målkåt125500002092683-109
279Kongemenn17970335521926236-112
280Oss Gutta9370000742630-88
281Bakrus104400001442666-78
282Banker´s1368002333926138-106
283Blackout1691113358726241-112
284Olavs Menn9370000922632-77
285Øya F.A.T1149000019426145-151
286Fc Catalunya1467100335626140-105
287Deafboys135800112392686-109
288Jordal1568000033926145-107
289Søndre Nordstrand Futsal7270000102620-150
290Jihad Forza115400112262692-112
291FC Lindeberg1375103244526159-114
292Dukati Futsal19110135476826252-113
293Klovner i kamp 29370001832632-119
294Leangen Futsal15861034481226209-136
295Dandandòre1252001016102665-124
296OIL Galaxy1565000333626149-121
297Hamar Døves Futsal10360000642636-133
298Sarpsborg Futsal (tidl.Team Techn.)1355000119102683-96
299Veitvet RS Futsal201301255911326336-130
300Fossball9370000562637-104
301Los azules claros16790135391426173-104
302Street Fighters191373615991325405-163
303Mindekameratene104300021442575-144
304BIH Futsal14841251481125199-126
305FC Bjølsen114400001542564-103
306Suez Sala135600002652591-98
307FC Gamlebyen Oslo7290000312521-105
308ShittyShittyBangBang1256020024725117-112
309Papasitooos1150000115102588-120
310Buffalo Bills940000013225102-175
311Kavli Demo-team19107313174825401-239
312The Brotherhood of Paintvik1261000032425240-177
313Jussens Venner17880011501325203-98
314Løkka IL1368000136725232-169
315V.S.O.P.1366000135625140-98
316Øyane Kran & Video125800113032596-80
317Decerto1681103148825242-111
318Flamuri20119221286925281-119
319The M.I.L.F-Hunters1046000018325146-161
320FC Fukien1684110553625226-110
321The Lucky Ones1367023134825107-117
322Allstars93800001212556-125
323FC Jernlunge1257000030324177-181
324McD Futsal17103014171824285-121
3255 Konger og en Løve1693011164524370-198
326Showtime1475101146524302-179
327BrønnøyOil1050001022424189-181
328Jentelusene8380001952450-109
329Real Ararat2116134451221524448-128
330Veens Kompiser1689111261424258-115
331Red Devils1167000041224224-151
332Det er bare oss lissom8350000742436-104
333Ajax Oslo 117103101370924284-110
334Guttene FC94200001622453-82
335Luhrgoyf1471020041624176-94
336Rapid Futsal1369010540524177-103
337Munkene Donkeys1158002032224151-129
338Bangnam Style (tidl. Neste Generasjon)1474212144624185-100
339Energie Oslo (tidl.Kvernb.miljøbhg)1266020137524151-99
340N'koloKolo Kr.sand16974442621124258-122
341El Cartel104801221862461-74
342Sleivspark Bergen1695023662924266-117
343Old Geezers1370001442424172-84
344Athletic Steaua104400001912483-106
345Selecticos (tidl.TBA)1158110231423127-110
346Hyllands Armé9360000852340-93
347Nord FC1154000323823108-105
348Oslo Town FC93700001222342-123
349Ecstasy6270020312317-89
350Phollo Fantasy93800001142376-128
351Sportsklubben Svartedauen9360000852344-113
352Gurka14790131461023178-93
353Team 71370101242523189-107
354Janda FC104610112122377-78
355Fc No Name93900001242354-97
356Daugava FIK15740013361523176-113
357Kollektivet104300001282354-74
358Boogie Mink FC94000011522378-93
359Leverkusen211354462103923437-160
360En real drid104801012232380-80
361Nordmøre City1265010138423210-155
362FK Lynrask8340000922345-100
363Går det bra med deg?1254000024623121-87
364Lett Match944000020123116-107
365Norske Helter8320000722329-99
366Asylantene1155000327523109-82
367Kløtsj & Kusma1259000029723111-82
368GK Calypso104700031862352-67
369Samboca Juniors94000001342376-99
370Beat for beat1267001238623155-96
371Betongbarna945000018323110-95
372Kokkelandslaget7290000332336-154
373Måsan BK1157000028623209-162
374Strindabataljonen6240000102338-169
375Winner Trip6240000102310-93
376Goodfellas1365100336623168-117
377Løsmagan1269012242522218-162
378Riska Oilers93800001242256-87
379Royal Tempo1045000018522119-137
380Sheffield104700021962268-77
381Mean Machine1266000035922141-103
382Apelsinlundens FK94401021752264-74
383Bellinzona1262002139122166-84
384Kindermafian1048000023322149-138
385Tafse IL104200001552268-74
386Nesten et lag1053000025522168-159
387Deaf Power8330000652234-95
388Kabanda Kangaroos7290000702226-101
389Stjernealternativene7300000712234-85
390Triggerhappy Trubadurene94200001372274-79
391Walk Alone1260000034422213-158
392Tårnåsen Playboys1258000027922103-102
393SK Super94200001912297-122
394The Leftovers93900001522261-80
395Det er bare oss lizzom1252000024622115-112
396Romsås Futsal1159101135222120-85
397The Finer Gentlemen's Club104200001462260-108
398Kveldstid1362010335522136-84
399Godt&Blandet104300101562269-102
400The Titans15831222461522192-131
401Bislett Futsal1473012548322183-120
402Frikktators (tidl.NTGizz)1259001134322161-76
403Headhunters FC1356001225922100-115
404Slægga FC1155000327622123-107
405Møllenberg Futsal1159001228922124-93
406Tobienborg Futsal221327326951522362-94
407Løgnaslaget191213402841522363-113
408Bingefotball Oslo181095113781021287-119
409The Lions1479112349921257-110
410Pocolocos14743114421121163-91
411Formennj United1479012251721248-110
412Dønski FC1160101133621170-109
413Aller United6240000212123-86
414Fc Liggeunderlaget7280000612130-105
415Mc.Playaz1359000430821127-97
416Shit Happens93900021352162-97
417Stickupkidz73200101102154-56
418FK Kinsek 283500011312174-86
419Hynung IL1364110236721177-101
420Marine Futsal1154000327621169-127
421NHHI Croquet12631102321021134-94
422Casablanca944001223021109-90
423Seventh Heaven1268001439821217-143
424Celtic Farmers1263000239321183-94
425F-7483500001222182-130
426Reit im Winkel1481000756421238-145
427The Lokomotions104500001682192-82
428Team Tivoli83500001042142-64
429Kondistroillan73300001022181-115
430Goalsevarre1150000025421146-123
431Rainforest Chieftains83600001232166-78
432Baski Oilers16842102471621162-84
433Sportsklubben Hajduk Bergen211456433117721513-133
434Aktiv dødshjelp1046000120521110-76
435Burger Vælly1156010031421200-158
436Queen of the South83700001422194-104
437Samba1269001340821170-97
438Three Lions1365101037721162-86
439Bønder på Byn6250000412032-147
440Korshamn City1388023559920255-130
441Kramerica1047000121620115-93
442TV-slavan7290000812065-129
443Nordøst94600002062084-65
444Destroyers1148000017112069-68
445Farmerlaget1168310045320149-84
446Power Puff Boys7320000932052-76
447Rundfunkjungen104800002082079-86
448Betong Rovers7280000622025-61
449Jesus Christ Superstars951010028320232-145
450Hesten FK1372001143920172-89
451Tillergutan6270000702064-136
452Hull e hull94300001672098-107
453The Royas942000017520104-140
454Brinken 6837000013420103-118
455Piratene m/Venner13650000351020183-83
456Nador13710011411020139-96
457Revene104300001582054-67
458Kost18350001962054-80
459Team Ove & Co83600001242062-71
460Lima Rangers6240000402027-91
461FC Tilt7320001932056-108
462Pharmatech94600261792084-70
463FC Tutt93900011452061-66
464Sigma Gutta1152001429320124-85
465Melkeplassen Futsal12641121321220124-90
466The Benchwarmers1254002329520145-105
467Hertha Berlin1496313568820288-119
468Northern Stars Futsal83400001132039-60
469Kåkki Futtzall942000217520109-96
470FC Leko94100001652085-91
471Fish Futsal1370113043819179-96
472Orkitj IL5200000101923-109
473Frogner Idrettsforening6240000411926-73
474Brazzers94200001941990-70
475Rune Rudbergs ukjente døtre6250000331929-100
476Albion Futsal1158011233619175-129
477Robot Unicorn Attack73200021031958-90
478Total901264102444119183-105
479Teppelaget73100001111957-84
480Halvøya Futsal14770124481019208-120
481CSKA Malvik104100001391964-83
482Guttaboyz Futsall83100011021941-57
483FSU Ballers104600011981967-85
484Artes Liberales1056001334319236-154
485Iladalens tapre5200000101918-89
486Eurofighters Sofa941000016619115-122
487Sixpackers6240000231947-136
488Knallisene1052000128519205-133
489Uni Sex5200000101915-104
490Sveitte Dyr83500001061965-104
491Søkke ledig104500001791984-78
492Norsearch1270002344719174-108
493FK Pallepapp 2947000024419190-141
494Team 3B6270000621943-105
495FK Silkefot1159111035519178-126
496Pers Høner7290000731951-87
497Dinigoan94200001671971-113
498FC Burnout83700001621963-91
499Bedre enn Angus6240000321912-66
500Sjøpøls.Com73300001221991-113
501Hot Lips1266003239819158-99
502Fedons Krigere94210011851986-91
503Grønn Extra16112102086719321-126
504The Brotherhood of Paintvike946001020719135-134
505Trondheim Fotballklubb1057000036219187-105
506Snirg Bjarg84100012021982-74
507Leker`n Playboys1160000134719124-72
508Ka e det med`n Viggen?1046000021619158-119
509SEVS8340000971839-76
510Mot Mot1055002129818126-75
511Kjøttbyen83600001621859-61
512Colo Colo83400001061847-62
513Løkki Strikers83300001051856-69
514Wally Farmers1054000033318208-114
515Bårdør Boyz6250000701850-75
516Foillongan6260000711859-129
517Mission Possible956012232618106-60
518PC Laget7300000841841-72
519Sjakkmatt1279100357418317-158
520Valenzana15115506288918419-86
521Gutane sine842000124018156-104
522BSI7290000741845-80
523Fjellhus Hageby1056001231718140-92
524Underdawgs1052100227718119-71
525Litago United84201022131898-88
526Løkkelandslaget1255000028918117-67
527FC Talentløs6250000521851-134
528Playboys1050000126618133-102
529Galgeberg FK83700001901865-50
530Abildsø Reunion6250000521824-86
531The Kåpp83700001541863-64
532Fjellgeit FK73100001121854-94
5338Ball Futsal1588102363718232-62
534Bamsemums7300000931835-81
535Jone e best6240000421820-83
536Gilmore Girls1266002242618187-115
537Joker1156001130818121-74
538Balls Deep7300000841847-73
539INTERnational1052000129518116-72
540SK Plumbo6240000421824-81
541Nordmøre Rangers7290000651878-126
542Løkka 201394900122651899-73
543Outsiders73100001121859-54
544NESSLUNDIN83600001351848-59
5458 guys 1 cup5200000201812-71
546KSI Futsal 273300121321847-57
547De Sultne13740013461018227-81
548Hvit R�d Oslo Futsal1060014136618144-81
549Fat Chicks83700011541869-68
550Panna Pannatta11530011251018131-95
551Vaiete 211571013281118114-69
552ABCDEFC73100001121857-75
553Ragazzi94801052371891-67
554ØL United7290000921859-91
555Haugerud Futsal Elite94221001861865-69
556Beef944001123318120-77
557Laban5200000211721-79
558Blod, svette og null grining5200000211713-151
559Fjelde Futsal8320000691735-56
560Fat Camp14101222677717320-94
561Deaf Oldboys6260000541725-68
562Team Tvedt945000223517139-109
563Sauna FK73000001211766-72
564Sandviken Oldboys6270000731758-117
565Barn leker73100001221748-80
566Nymark Reunion1054012236117168-87
567Rudebilstasionen6260010901742-54
568Snublepupp1386344263617226-67
569Har Store Svingninga5200000301736-132
570ATAS FC5200000211738-86
571Kun Kara83700121821764-62
572Roger73300001241777-92
573Samemafiaen1487211163717222-78
574Løkkaboys1058101138317153-62
575Sverresborg Futsal1271020448617196-94
576Christie Park SK 15200000121717-77
577Vepsebol93700001281757-76
578BlackJacks FK Oslo6280000651730-78
579Rasta Futsal73600111541756-64
580Korshamn City73300001331759-76
581Norwegian Liverpool94602112721798-60
582Røverne950001027617197-104
583Baboon83800101741786-58
584Ballguttene6230000511725-73
585Solskinnsguttene7320000961746-66
586Julegløgg1386212567217251-80
587Bakrus6240000701718-56
588Insekt1256000132717138-70
589Ozonlaget Trondheim73400101251763-118
590Lav odds945010127117144-67
591The Loverboys7280000561725-60
592Asylkameratene73500011351752-63
593Jam1061001040417240-118
594Mighty Reds5220000411729-74
595Snake&Combat1373100249717231-86
596Spenn og Spring6260000721730-60
597Bambuchosi16110313786717371-158
598Dooley6270000821744-48
599Tonstad Futsal7340005981736-65
600Pojkarna som busar947010123717120-81
601FC P-svette Trondheim73300011241790-119
602Shaloom73300001331739-56
603Burn Rubber Inc.83400001431764-55
604Røtlaget740001122216159-106
605Tjukkasan841000125016132-97
606Circus Løwe62900101211669-55
607Knestrømpekameratene5200000221614-103
608Mjøskam FK5200000221611-70
609Bislett Binge1062001039716121-53
61096%5220000511622-75
611Bare moro844000128016117-46
612Manglerud 16250000721646-54
613Luka FC83600011641656-52
614Landuuz73400001711697-91
615FC International834000014416102-115
616Skansemyrens konger6240000351623-59
617Tine FFS5240000621657-98
618Knask IL6250000541629-78
619Høgda6260000731627-41
620Super Troopers6250000721637-67
621Artistene1298203281116444-169
622Barcelona6280000841646-74
623Det andre laget62700001011665-99
624Dorottas63801001821670-64
625Girlpower5220002421625-66
626Hans Petter Hansen & the Jan Høylands1392231373316295-94
627Hola Gringos und der Rognpåse1161000440516150-89
628Latino Lovers1283221463416271-86
629Liberta94600012461699-59
630Toreknall83800001481663-64
631Trusegnomane954001236216156-62
632Broilers1267000345616174-107
633Cameroon7260000551625-49
634Red Dawgs83400001261647-66
635Los Hombres Locos5210000411627-90
636Bønnas Disipler83900022121689-61
637Kne-kam5200000131613-89
638Lånkemafian FC94000001771675-83
639NT futsal1050000228616118-87
640Club Gossip73700122101669-60
641Irsk Folkedans FK840010114101654-58
642Shaolin F.C1058100239316149-68
643Team Toppåsen6240000621627-60
644Àguias83300007101641-67
645Copihues62600011001643-63
646FC Porto73300021161639-59
647Hallball United5210001141616-58
648BI Futsal73600101731672-71
649Modo Fácil Futsal1159011135816136-67
650Grazil5220001601625-42
651Noreg Futsal5210000501629-85
652Oftenes IL73300131521674-57
653The WestWing201339214108916467-130
654Boca Seniors1153004130716138-92
655Watford Futsal5220001421639-90
656Kolsås Amigoz Futsal12692212421116142-97
657Kosovo Trondheim151047113771116297-138
658Lokomotiv Tiller6240000621630-56
659Haugen Futsal84211002421676-68
660Sirdølene1149000026716115-58
661Hotshot5200000411532-55
662FK Vill, Vakker og Svett5200000411521-83
663Riska United7240000721532-66
664Black Lions949001130415111-62
665Bosna Futsal960221238715138-76
666Fluffy Kittens ifc6200000411539-57
667BTK Futsal6250000821528-43
668Deaf Futsal (tidl.Oslo Youngboys)5200000231515-69
669Hundra Procent Futsal12650112361415115-69
670U.T Futsal (tidl.Bakrus)62800001211554-44
671Drillos14973244691315251-86
672Feliz Gym83700011841571-57
673Garstad$ utvalgte9500122251015109-64
674irakiyan5220000521532-53
675FC Kroppsholdning83400009101548-60
676Corneliskameratene5220000521541-59
677Gralaksan1066033142915156-72
678Stupnikkgutane63000001501591-57
679Seek and Destroy62900101311551-55
680Sandnes Futsal Elite1052224030715124-80
681Grødem Football Club416000010157-127
682Illyrians1157002532101599-75
683Pannamakers5210001601537-58
684Lundåsen Futsal948101024915103-60
685Less Galacticos83500001551562-76
686Beleza Futsal5230001711526-40
687Flumiense838001020315137-80
688En blanding av litt av hvert FK62500001001544-71
689Rocksource Futsal 15210000601536-93
690Coon Nation5200000411529-77
691Arnakameratene6280001941563-79
692FC Tangen6270010931554-66
693Tandoli5240000631562-72
694Øsekarene62800001211587-75
695Bakkstadgutane5210000331537-72
696Hisøy Jr.846010227415124-67
697Kongsberg Pubfighters83400001271558-64
698Osama Bin Laget5220000701553-99
699Yellow Fellows5200000411514-51
700One2Play83400001271542-52
701FC Klick Klack733000016215113-93
702Sliterne73500001821559-92
703FC Hinsides.com73500001731566-60
704Kebab Kings62600001101534-87
705Wannabe Ungkarer6240000631546-59
706Romsås63000001411559-53
707Lindeberg83900102311592-68
708Tigers630000115115114-85
709Null talent954102139015147-80
710Geddon1157010134815121-77
711The Dragons73300011711577-53
712Farfars Disipler4160000101510-62
713Sele United5220000611533-62
714Barmbys Berme73500011641566-53
715Team Tuborg (One Vision)735000115515121-138
716Asfaltbarna83400001451575-65
717P.I.M.P520000005157-62
718Åregutan6240000721545-62
719Montenegro73500111551587-83
720Ergo Rovers73500101741497-91
721Gossip Wanderers1058013237714129-60
722Homsepatruljen FK5200000241417-65
723Alt for Egil73500011651466-66
724Reservelaget62700001211488-88
725External Parish63000001151437-35
726White Chicks849000232314109-62
727Gjeldskameratene416000020147-112
728Ozon- laget73400001641454-58
729Bad News5220000711462-87
730Dynamo Primoz5200000331425-64
731Bangla All Stars5200000601424-62
732FK Salten 0372900001231438-49
733The Poolboys73400001731477-58
734De Talentløse7290000781440-61
735Hammers83900001871490-63
736Latin`s Kings1069122049614187-70
737Plæffer FK1071011253414363-151
738Måsan girls62900141231475-68
739Fjedle SK5200000331413-59
740Ørjan1066101348414190-51
741Tore Plumbers5210000611443-94
742Valentinerne948001026814181-109
743Bjøllebotn Nikkers62900001141476-80
744Jærnes FK1053000432714121-66
745Mini73100001171449-85
746Pondus5200000421428-86
747Rølpet1049000030514146-71
748We Are United!849000133214177-104
749Klæbu Karsklag5210000431427-62
750El Galacticos4170000301416-106
751Blue5210000611420-67
752De Tilfeldige5200000511418-54
753Kambo Futsal845010124714104-59
754Futsalforeningen Bølerbrua1174114052814182-63
755Team Xtreme63402202001490-50
756Team Safehands1053010235414138-75
757OSI Futsal62900021411450-44
758Tawfiiq4190001411421-49
759Nederlag62600011021445-54
760Christiania Bald & Syncronsvømming4160000201412-87
761King Caprino83600001571463-39
762FC Søppel4170000301420-82
763Alle uten Jonas83300011361464-59
764Albinognuene843001227214134-67
765Mortal Comeback6260000841439-50
766Simba Futsal63800202311470-47
767Team Rabben4160000201423-81
768Bagrus1044000125514104-69
769R.D.M Futsal84410022461485-52
770OIL Galaxy Girls5210000611429-75
771Lengderetning62600001111463-60
772Utrent FC83400011911475-50
773OnTheBench4160000201412-69
774The Mental Breakdowns6240000551429-51
775El tiki-taka73700131941491-57
776Sleivdal Futsal73200011441458-59
777PG Futsal849005033214142-68
778Real Gjeng73000001241455-64
779FC Allstar5210000431436-51
780Søndagsfotball73100001341460-72
781Group of Legends5200000511433-82
782De nye seks vennene og Bård5200000511433-68
783Dardania Futsal (Kolsaba)72800001221444-52
784Just5200001611434-68
785l'ones matto953004334514153-85
786Nagu62901021321456-46
787Indipente73100021161467-51
788FC Juventus63200121621481-40
789Poseidon Bergen5220000721329-66
790FC Quality843002123713113-77
791Jacuzzibros (tidl.Liggeunderlaget)62900001061351-62
792FC Brazzers Oslo83600102211397-51
793Puerta FC62700021041343-47
794No Speed Limit5170000311319-63
795MR Soda4190000511325-44
796Tegn er kult6250000481319-51
797Youngboys Oslo 25210000351316-54
798Sao Paulo Fc5240001921360-65
799Libido Incesticide4160000211319-65
800FC Piroozi5240000741339-58
801Möllerpågarna73700011861361-46
802All Stars Ringerike951002032613119-64
803Team Chuck73300051911366-49
804REVO Feet of Norway844012229213110-48
805Ladyboys73600232211399-48
806Dødsgjengen416000012135-43
807Sa du luka? Stemmer743034030013106-56
808Team dkm5220000631340-70
809Jordal FC72800001321353-40
810Snæb Snibbedi Snob63100201621345-39
811Haugaland Futsal E1055333035713130-70
812Andor Fjelde73600111851369-48
813Apropos Propellfly5200001341323-53
814FC Fifa93400001381373-70
815FC Blueballs 201273400011651351-39
816Sørbråten IL4160000121310-104
817Greåker Futsal4160000121313-70
818Mjøsa Futsal4160000121321-52
819FC Ælg62600001301349-67
820Mamaz4150000111313-90
821Syk72500011111353-65
822Greenpool 24160000211315-53
823Gutta FK73100001081353-45
824Bestemor Denver5220000811343-45
825Dommerlaget62700001221362-70
826Golden Boys83800002051383-60
827KP Hira847011128613114-63
828The Kreta Crew841000025313159-108
829Made In Kosova73500011841378-49
830Markas Menn4180000411342-91
831Muligens Hooligans5230000821328-42
832Sleik Mæ!4160000211326-65
833Spielführers11650024401213176-57
834FC Lefsefis5220000811331-49
835Forente Pøillsa4160000301335-108
836Kaizers631000016213112-88
837FC Brevik Beavers4180000501320-44
838Åsatru Mjød og Fotball5200000611351-82
839PanzerKnot62700011041350-39
840Gaucho63301112001376-51
841La Familia5220000721329-49
842Håpet5200000521318-58
843Purple Cobras736001123013115-61
844PHS Tigrene4170000311310-37
845Bruno's Mannskap63201001271350-65
846Kempo84600032941395-69
847Vietnamesernes B-lag73800342051360-37
848Cafe la belle73701002041386-78
849Kings Crossers5220000811356-52
850El Ormigas73810002231398-65
851Vi får se hva vi får til...5230000821343-63
852Texas Hold´em5200000431320-41
853Hødden Headhunters1046000026713125-66
854Mathisen Kickers4170000311312-68
855Auri Sacra Fames848000031413119-71
856Plexus5220000721323-65
857Boavista Futsal945000328413114-59
858FC Smørefri4160000301339-88
859Litt av hvert4160000301313-41
860Bærumsløkka Futsal1053000232813132-67
861Råneby62800001231349-45
862Alperosene62400001011332-41
863Lekestue1276301258513260-69
864Mora di950001134313122-53
865Ice-White52300001001365-69
866Ponte Preta1288322269613283-68
867Fargemix5210000531324-41
868Afreeka4170000311332-53
869Cirkus Løve740000124313106-56
870Techno Attack847002132213134-55
871FC Fjesing B-squad62700001311359-71
872Punjabgutta5240000831325-48
873KMV62700001401338-55
874Toppe heile Driden6250000841358-67
875Bergen Kings73200001631379-56
876Ken-Arves5200000611320-58
877Tuttis United4160000211344-95
878Ramberg Brothers FC6240000921342-56
879Tortilla uten Dip63200111731265-47
880Västerorts BK62900001521276-57
881Leken United62700001141276-79
882Boldrusane4160000311221-62
883Tuborg Farmers52400001111278-96
884Saracens73000001351290-91
885FC Olympic73600021951284-50
886Helmut Lotti og Generalforsamlingen62800001331258-52
887Red Sea52701101321255-52
888LK263000101441267-50
889Drammen Futsal (Velez)958011342412181-80
890Eunit4160000401221-57
891Elisabeths Disipler62700011231263-74
892Boca San Lazarro 24170000321222-42
893Narvik-Nor62700001321244-47
894FFS5200000801253-80
895Fyllingen Tigers3140000111210-49
896Kaare and the Bravemen52400001021243-39
897Nedenes Grill & Wiener4160000311214-75
898Nordmøre United1299212185612446-158
899Peisa På848110133312137-60
900Stifflers mom4170000411215-33
901Superpotters5230000921266-75
902Kewell959211040712161-89
903[M]arka4160000311226-101
904Sana-Sol Babes52200001001277-56
905Schænken Unit62800011331285-81
906Justismord312000000121-35
907Ertans Fotbolls Elever847004229612133-81
908TSV Schwabhausen4170000501218-37
909Hundvåg Futsal5210000721230-37
910Stressless FK5210000811251-89
911Men of honor5240000931265-79
912Solgutan4170000501247-52
913TNT4160000221213-51
914Galgeberg52700001321242-46
915Karisma62800101061246-58
916Mighty Bitches4170000411223-72
917Frank Strandli738000024212147-90
918Dumpekandidatene1168002349712204-67
919De Målløse4180000601224-56
920Team Antonsen63000001621294-77
921Brasil1163000044712182-70
922Suseran52500011211270-64
923Joker Nord63000001351266-81
924FC Baluch4160000401220-56
925Bozzelini Boys5210000811225-38
926Ostepop73700122411299-46
927Pentasa4170000411238-52
928Bosnia Trondheim1172311259112297-137
929Nordaførr958211240612153-62
930Lek Lindas hjemmelagde "wienerpølser"312000000129-115
931Tsunami4200001801228-43
932Haragutta74101012811294-32
933Spruzza Brilla62800001241273-45
934Hannkattane 35200000441237-72
935Turbo Devils5210000721240-58
936Proffene416000022125-92
937Sofagjengen4170000501223-68
938De bestikkelige62600001041252-65
939Hebbe & Harrinj847000134012223-108
940ProCon United312000000127-93
941Ravnkloa Futsal12764104531112252-112
942Zizu Futsal5250001671227-41
943Lismarka ALIansen63300021921278-55
944Chavales73300001291261-55
945Amatørene 20144160000131211-48
946Professional PC5200000351215-58
947CAB62901021161255-41
948FK Ove5210000541227-54
949Young Guns Futsal5210001631223-34
950GSI Jags 152500121121243-35
951F.C Point Pickers52400111021232-49
952Allison-Burgers5230002831240-40
953BNH FC4160000221214-64
954Kebabkameratene Oslo73800022331274-44
955Høyt Press (tidl.Bråkmakerne Futsal)52300011011234-46
956JIF - Jetlaget Idrettsforening5200000531222-55
957PowerBuffBoys62700011141240-47
958Havmus FC83700211781273-56
959PSG-Futsal5210000451238-84
960Deafpool5221001641233-54
961Skikameratene4160000221216-54
962Athletic Bendovèr62800011241250-49
963De som egentlig vant (tidl.Forsvarsk.)4180000511227-42
964Zizous5220000641221-40
965Spellagå 201464102112721282-52
966Vestkantens utvalgte62700001321247-56
967Habilidad4180001511232-66
968NHHI Futsal83500001761271-46
969Deportivo La Ndås5180000511226-30
970AutoMagi841000224512100-66
971KoZybEarZ312000000126-63
972De Utrolige (Tr.heim)4170000501223-43
973Futsallag8250000851232-37
974Jordal Undergrounds4190000611233-46
975Tha Players4160000131224-81
976SK Hiskjo743112027412104-40
977Fremad Bagud52300111101258-57
978Dinhoens talenter631000317212103-53
979Luckybastards6220001371224-47
980Squin Squinth1162023247312165-51
981Anonimo4170000321220-52
982Gymnaset5210000631225-39
983Lyse313000020118-67
984Austrått Futsal4170010421118-34
985The Boss3130000201111-35
986Eldar63601122231176-50
987The Unknowns3130000201110-44
988Veni-Vidi-Vici5220000921131-47
989VCF4200001901146-38
990Team Extreme Oslo62300001111154-55
991Skreppe samba62900111441152-42
992Sons of Holtan4160000141112-36
993U-landslaget741020324611103-46
994B-laget83700112151194-48
995Latterlig Futsal5200000901141-44
996Average Joes4170000331129-63
997Golazo FK52200001011134-48
998Somali United5210000641135-41
999Sandra's Disipler + Sandra3120000101114-61
1000Girls Gone Wild4160000411119-62
1001Red Deaf5220000741135-44
1002Bredde Futsal1056200239611176-78
1003Hell Futsal742011131011145-53
1004Samlaget4170000421124-63
1005Jan Erik312000010118-40
1006Kondis AS4190000711148-60
1007MSN.FC63100021551164-46
1008Bernt United3140000211117-46
1009Sykkylven849013133511139-66
1010SK Kjernen4160000411119-50
1011Hopp i Bingen6260000961139-78
1012Krabbetor84110132461188-56
1013De Ubrukelige4160000321124-42
1014Scorgasm Futsal52400101121160-58
1015La Masia Futsal3140000301122-41
1016Ariana Trøndelag4170000421121-42
1017Slepen FC3120000101110-41
1018Kaizer Chiefs52700121421162-45
1019FC Hermandad312000001114-44
1020Atlético Ælgesæter312000001113-36
1021Joga Bonitos Tr.heim1271312153711202-65
1022Oslo Futsal E4170001601116-29
1023Marienlyst Futsal Elite73812302341176-40
1024Maskin&mekk123drekk5210000731132-51
1025Engebråten futsal3120000101115-52
1026Løkka Tugrul740000226311111-42
1027Kjartans312000001117-62
1028Sjølvaste laget312000001113-67
1029ManUre5190000351116-41
1030Enga312000010116-50
1031Bosse og de Ryggradsløse63300011751160-37
1032Slitelaget4160000411142-79
1033Drekka Mer52400011421194-70
1034Møringan760111247211295-125
1035Dalens Generaler4160000141111-42
1036"Mordi au"4170000421125-40
1037Shakhtar Donetsk742002226511103-59
1038Julestjernene967221054211290-161
1039NBS52400001211150-43
1040Nederlaget743000131111182-107
1041Pokerlaget73901012531187-66
1042Røt-laget529010017111109-56
1043Sjokolademusene5220000831151-53
1044Sofagrisan3130000201111-47
1045Speilegg52300001021139-43
1046UGLS4170000421135-84
1047Alltid vorspiel i Haugeveien 2352500101131148-44
1048Real Farris4180001421128-70
1049Goldmembers525000014211104-66
1050Aram BK52500011041151-66
1051Ghetto Girls313000111112-73
1052FC Gartner4160000231120-56
1053Helmut Lotti og generalforsamling73600001961197-55
1054The Shit I Shoot Marvins311000000114-64
1055Gruppevinner4160000411141-94
1056Inter63000001451166-49
1057The Strongest52400001211128-31
1058Independiente4170000511119-31
1059Pakkerigøtta1167322349611192-76
1060Glimt i Midten52100001001150-71
1061Slippery surface5220000831153-65
1062Skaar Ing.'s Maskiner5200000631126-38
1063Terns Soldater639122126211120-50
1064Nasty Moves741000228211118-56
1065Blink FK4170000421126-57
1066Sting like a bie, fly like a butterfly4170000601135-52
1067Hissige Smådjevler52500011311149-44
1068Boca San Lazarro4170000601117-44
1069Jokers Jentelag312000010117-63
1070PowerRangers4170000601145-50
1071De Råe312000001116-43
1072Nedre Bakklandet 584160000411143-59
1073Royal Maroc62800001521157-37
1074Landslaget4180000701144-59
1075Bønna\'s Disipler52300001021140-34
1076Madla beibså312000010116-52
1077FC Lokomotiv850112135411166-77
1078DKB Cameltoe4170000331124-38
1079Groruddalen Futsal4170000601132-36
1080Super Faktor841000025511149-80
1081Les Siddis4160000411133-55
1082Elvebakken vgs3120000101111-50
1083Oslo Vest3120000101110-32
1084123ABC313000002114-38
1085A-Team4170000511137-50
1086The Spaniards!63000001721185-43
1087Gutta312000010119-42
1088LuftWAFFEL52300001021171-67
1089FC Handjaggers63200021921176-40
1090FK Fotball52500001041171-96
1091Sussebassene74201222741195-60
1092Godt & Blandet Trondheim4180000611150-79
1093Bumpy Bears627000013311103-75
1094Hiffen Fotball1280220163611255-46
1095Knektene961002148211178-53
1096Gafko52300001021134-30
1097Team Kappa1276201059710212-61
1098F...påbox Bobbysocks636000124210107-66
1099Virgin FC3120000201018-53
1100Becotek3130000211020-71
1101Swirtel Ljubow å Kompanji4190000811052-51
1102Amors Piler3140000401020-43
1103Dreamteam311000001107-54
1104Tuttis toppfotball4200002731032-32
1105Real Mareritt63502212321081-42
1106Players FC Trondheim426001116010107-70
1107Flå Oldstars52100001011069-65
1108TD Management6230000761024-43
1109A.C. Wärmdö4190000721033-36
1110Et eller annet Møkkalag73500032321094-41
1111Døvebanen636011222410111-70
1112Stavdah FC3120000111015-57
1113Division 13140000401051-61
1114Droltespor73801012351091-40
1115Bukkan63602212151078-44
1116Ferdig52400001041062-40
1117Hauen4170000701031-32
1118Operagutta Athletic FC5230000941031-40
1119Blomster Finns dill og dall4170000611016-23
1120Gratis brus i kiosken312000020106-51
1121Wampeng52500001321056-50
1122Pissheads on tour62800001531086-58
1123Fæst IL3120000111031-72
1124Kick&run4190000721067-60
1125Pink Devils3160011511033-41
1126Pornkings4170000431017-31
1127Alt For Damene636001122410107-53
1128Bøgarna740000028210177-78
1129Eikely5220000931035-29
1130Far å dei4180000621018-41
1131Heisan Heisan4170000421023-34
1132Hjemmelaget841000123810104-46
1133Holdmegigjen FK3120000201013-35
1134Mathisen Kickers3120000201024-55
1135Mistral847001230710130-54
1136NITH4170000711017-35
1137Real Jackass4190000631048-57
1138Rættsia635001023210153-83
1139Syderauene4200010911028-35
1140Team Olsen3120000201010-35
1141The Funky Skunks52400001401053-35
1142Tiller Gutt3120000201014-41
1143Tøyseguttene4180000351014-37
1144Zajmon63200011931070-57
1145Team Besvim63600012421097-51
1146Kamikaze Kickers52800001711095-73
1147Fotballaget3120000111012-57
1148Syndens Apostler4180000621023-31
1149Freaks and Geeks634000020410132-72
1150Flamengo52901101901079-57
1151MhG Mighty Ducks 2312000020109-31
1152Hansbakken4170000611041-68
1153Team Hammern4190000901037-32
1154Der er bare oss lizzom63200001841058-59
1155Attack4170000521025-34
1156Rassnils Junior4170000611031-44
1157Moddas feige krigere svømmer feil vei63100001651072-56
1158Krikers5220000931034-51
1159Profetene 23120000201015-48
1160Yrjar4180000711050-56
1161Dønski FK42400011311048-45
1162Leira Gartneri3120000111030-71
1163Los Galacticos Oslo638010124410101-41
1164Benken BK3120000201016-56
1165The ones who didnt make it3120000111017-61
1166Wåk over FK5230000941048-40
1167MorraDi3130000301018-65
1168NK3120000201028-73
1169Bayer Skrumpleverkosen3130000301016-85
1170La Costa Nostra52300001211045-36
1171Fana bordell, grill og disco312000020105-22
1172Aldri en 12´er!!!5220000841031-39
1173MhG Mighty Ducks5210010741041-50
1174Gutteklubben Frisk Sprut52300001211083-78
1175Guttaboyz52900001541049-36
1176Neretva5210000741025-41
1177De som e så j… Dårlig? Jepp!52400011131051-49
1178Unforgiven FC3120000201011-34
1179Tullinge Brädgård FC312000020109-26
1180Konrad kamerater52500011321068-47
1181Shu Baba (tidl.Yadiiiiig)63701212341096-65
1182Snapbackgutta4190010811034-36
1183Hattifnattkameratene 24180000531033-41
1184Panna Pals73500112051092-44
1185Erik Kjørens Julebord5220000931054-60
1186Majorstuen Futsal E4160000421019-28
1187De 8 underverker5240000861040-44
1188Hvemervi72900001631062-38
1189Randesund Futsal Elite52601211601059-29
1190Kriminell Kunst62900041541072-39
1191Vige Galaxy850212232810116-76
1192Jan Teigen4170000611026-31
1193Andøya pirates3130001211024-45
1194FC Kollen3120000111010-63
1195REVO Feet of Norway 24180010621027-36
1196GSI - Lady Jags3120000201013-76
1197Gluball3130000301018-40
1198FC Sarpsborg3120000201014-43
1199Green Street Elite (FK Dimitar's)52600011421051-43
1200Benkesliterne7250000781045-48
1201Maskinene3120000201015-53
1202Actionpatruljen3130000301019-48
1203Besa Futsal313000030108-24
1204De Utvalgte4170000341014-61
1205Zanka Flow42802101711064-41
1206Team Tennisen3130000121019-79
1207Steamsters4190001721029-29
1208Alpha Union5180001801024-34
1209The Dirdalz312000011107-48
1210xD3120000021010-58
1211Bingen FC3130000301015-38
1212Kulekameratene Futsal62800001531058-52
1213Realkameratene3120000201021-31
1214Balotellitubbies42201121021037-34
1215Talentløs Sportsklubb3130000301017-42
1216Slovak Team (tidl.Galia)3130000121016-41
1217Myratunet42100111011059-41
1218Jan E. Fjell Flis Mur A/S4160000421016-42
1219Manchester Titty BK4170000611026-38
1220The Youngsters3120000201015-52
1221Black and White Stvg3140001401026-37
1222Ila Galaxy4200001821046-54
1223Fjordbet Futsal4170000701040-81
1224RB4160000511026-46
1225Farlig Tversover5210000741038-38
1226Patriots735010121410105-48
1227Fatalia3120000201011-50
1228Kebab United3120000201015-48
1229Laksevaag City4170000431035-62
1230Team Wormhouse52600101241055-53
1231Radøy-kongjen3120000111022-47
1232Crouch sine venner4170000701035-31
1233BadaBing53001011821087-58
1234MFK4210002921050-46
1235FC Litauen62600001151055-67
1236Valkyrien IL 2013846102333310142-44
1237Teasers63701042431093-38
1238Lord Bendtners Disipler73900222361073-56
1239Knut311000010104-71
1240Los Juvelos4180000711030-44
1241Mats J. e støgg52700001521091-60
1242Eiga Lag AS52300001031038-32
1243Vålerengatunnellen63400002311097-44
1244Hiffen42000011001045-26
1245Nidaros Futsal14944232741010371-66
1246FC P-svette Trondheim 352700001521067-41
1247The Stockers52700211621048-29
1248Robins Hood313000130106-32
1249FC Friske Ben5170001611042-49
1250The Gjessens52400011041043-34
1251Heavy Breathers3120000111014-58
1252Reinsfjell Allstars4180000711027-37
1253Priz418000081935-37
12547 from heaven313000040917-40
1255Siste Skrik418000081928-29
1256BSI 1 (Bergen Student Indoor)312000030916-44
1257Team Barca313000040929-33
1258Verket Futsal522000094935-39
1259Odfjell Drilling312000021912-48
1260übermenchen312000021912-61
1261Fontvella FC1410272128499389-108
1262Thunder Cat313000040911-44
1263Guffen i saus312000030921-45
1264Shootfinte9280021181987-64
1265Tsunami Straume420000065942-48
1266Hårr Heimen312000030914-54
1267Guys-in-disguise5220001103943-43
1268Man Chest Hair United418000081934-27
1269Pauls Disipler5240003132944-21
1270Bring Cargo312000003918-50
1271Bare toska313000031920-44
1272Fat Belly Beats4210100102939-29
1273Bala Garba412000030911-60
1274Kolbotn Junior5250001124965-43
1275Kolbotn Junior 2417000071940-47
1276More In Længderætning417000062924-35
1277Tveita5230000122938-31
1278Trønderbataljonen 201185831124279141-55
1279Drolsum Fotball417000062925-35
1280Helt Skjært5240000123934-37
1281Eckhardts Venner5260100143947-49
1282Drankarna312000030920-53
1283Tyholt Futsal 20125230001113953-42
1284Risza Locoz312000021917-53
1285Team Uff Uff416000034932-58
1286Krem A Toriet418000054931-34
1287IL Tempo Eskimobrødre421000184946-33
1288Rødde Futsal6370113226986-39
1289Nordberg Futsal63410212509104-49
1290Freestyler's6370110244988-52
1291La Vida Rælingen314000050913-32
1292Kosova Futsal94910023739159-60
1293Kjellerkameratene421000093938-29
1294Heggedal Rovers6280001163977-40
1295Polska5260001152972-46
1296Sleivdal Jr31200001298-39
1297A-laget Oslo313000022913-30
1298Partysvenskene312000030912-36
1299The Reds6321101212988-44
1300Howdi5240010132950-43
1301Alkoholdet313000140924-33
1302Byåsen FotSal523000186952-57
1303Notarius421000184952-44
1304Team Hummel Futsal418000054931-40
1305Bømlo futsal E421111084931-33
1306Odfjell Warriors312000030924-56
1307Byggmester BOB å di416000052930-39
1308Intro5220000103946-39
1309Bosna-Zmaj5290210173955-41
1310Tha Richard Heads210000010918-42
1311Sie Balla4200001101944-33
1312Loconinhos 20118462004298995-39
1313Team of Gardi73500122429111-44
1314Gamlingens venner5270003153950-34
1315Fotballkameratene418000090945-48
1316Zyzz Yolo418000163924-43
1317Löwe4220011112963-43
1318Ibracadabra Bergen417000062924-39
1319Lange Baller Dalen312000021915-30
1320FC Johan6310002175981-36
1321Gengar313000022912-22
1322Solsiden FC313000031915-31
1323Bogi314000041925-43
1324Mean Machine313000022911-60
1325Sauda Futsal (tidl.Smågodt)4200100101934-30
1326Galácticos312000021915-35
1327Arena Futsal312000021916-36
1328Kroppan 1416000052927-81
1329Team Flathill312000021913-42
1330Green Team418000172933-42
1331Fenris Futsal5240000141980-34
1332Ozonlaget 2416000043921-32
1333The Pokemons416000061933-41
1334Paraball313000031920-55
1335FC Desvalidos417000062928-39
1336Bønes Futsal5220000103966-38
1337Alt for Knut!313000140925-46
1338Porto Gal5260003161966-41
1339Kona di med mark313000040930-54
1340Bazinga Futsal84111032849127-38
1341Hindenburg Groundcrew418000181924-21
1342Kooorales312000021918-66
1343Quick Drive314000041912-26
1344Lekern Playmates420000083936-25
1345Knøttene418000081923-18
1346Mjølner74700003359106-48
1347Slu419000073973-74
1348Weakest Link419000082945-43
1349Øvre Kleppe FK417000053931-42
1350Kaninburens Elit5300020183957-39
1351Parana5250100133950-35
1352Afreeka United312000030916-30
1353Only in it for the money84800003459149-46
1354Innebandy85010213659161-60
1355J1631200001299-38
1356BiH BIL84601112899107-36
1357Stang Ut312000021916-45
1358V.S.F (Vi spiller fotball)416000043920-46
1359Sagdalen FK415000042910-24
1360Tommyball (tidligere Fjellapene)313000040918-36
1361Begynn å grin415000042917-30
1362FK bob hund Oslo419000091934-50
1363Fjellhamar Damene313001031912-34
1364Vestlandsfanden4230130122926-26
1365Heinki Flaiers Ramata5240000105969-67
1366Wanderers5240000141956-39
1367En rå mann4200000101963-47
1368Sofagrisene (Bergen)418000081947-43
1369Team Elite313000022913-32
1370Lo2313000031924-38
1371FC Hollywood63810012729161-86
1372FC Bingen418000063927-42
1373Handsome boy modeling school313000040922-38
1374Andrelaget4210001111946-45
1375Ravnene314000050918-47
1376Hissig på grøten6300000183973-42
1377FFK Skorhaug311000011910-43
1378Igor Biscans Venner6320010185972-37
1379Supersokkers5240000114959-53
1380Flukten fra Absalon74801313279104-54
1381Bonafidis314000050916-36
1382Eurofighters FC 2313000040926-53
1383Brynjar313000040936-51
1384Byttomfotkara416000070925-31
1385Piñones-Arce419000091933-28
1386Arsenal Fans63910112829108-41
1387Brosorna FC4210000102936-33
1388TG Fotboll313000040921-42
1389Team Hot Joints5230001131958-43
1390Pooh Fighters31200002196-44
1391Verdt å vente på314000032916-50
1392Spice Boys6270000153961-45
1393Real Mortensrud312000030913-24
1394Jeriko Allstars5240000114940-32
1395Portvinen 25270014153959-48
1396Farmors Drenge312000012923-47
1397BadBeats5260011152967-41
1398Couscous kameratene312000021913-31
1399FC Bjugn63800212549133-70
1400Shit Kids416000016914-33
1401Rocky2900000092-27
1402FK Marvelous5280000163952-39
1403Total reKoll31300002299-22
1404Osman Allstars312000021911-24
1405FC Stålkondis312000021926-69
140670-tallskameratene6290001164975-38
1407Barry Wallbanger ASA5310000184963-32
1408Comeback United313000031922-31
1409EFC63610012349114-77
1410Gjøgleran75420214419210-94
1411Internazionale8452000324998-44
1412KickNOass314000123916-39
1413Kisene5250000151981-42
1414Libido Mix418000072937-50
1415Nutz521000075967-63
1416Rosenborg Bakeri312000030921-44
1417Safari420000092939-54
1418Team Zebra417000071931-57
1419Tøm og røm5250000151962-35
1420Sikkosakksakkosekk417000053944-46
1421Mordi312000012924-42
1422Team Kenneth312000021912-45
1423De utrolige313000040925-40
1424Team-Markstedt7400000274992-47
1425Frisörerna312000021910-56
1426Kaffigutta6300001183983-49
1427Sleeazy Mobajls!6340000205995-49
1428Profetene419000191948-36
1429Mjølner - Oslo6380000263985-34
1430Åge Leifs Utvalgte4200000111851-30
1431Cumshots313000041820-34
1432Bjugnkameratene313000050839-48
1433Bar(sk)5210000112876-64
1434Høvleriet United28000000813-61
1435FC Rustad2800000080-16
1436FK Smørefri312000022823-32
1437Knestrømpekameratene Toppfotball312000031812-50
1438Shayalaka417000072845-42
1439De Klubblösa2800000080-16
1440Larvik Futsal2800000080-16
1441FC Paffins2800000082-25
1442Les Siddis II2800000089-73
1443FC Lion's416000062822-42
1444Pung313000041823-35
1445Brassil312000040815-35
1446Piker 144200100102872-54
1447Miljølaget312000040820-57
1448Operagutta31100001288-35
1449Manglerud Ball2800000081-54
1450Tufte IL (Oslo)312000031819-34
1451Ingeniører uten grense415000043818-30
1452Snappnes313000041813-19
1453El Teqnique4220002131853-38
1454Tufte IL (Kristiansand)2800000081-23
1455Selected3250010161892-54
1456Kranglefantan210000020811-66
1457Liggeunderlaget IK312000022823-52
1458SplittOgHersk Kickers2900011083-32
1459Hawkeyes313000041831-76
1460FotballMon28000000811-59
1461Bønda fra Nord28000000815-46
1462Jentutten312000040813-50
1463qk7k5260000162884-77
1464Slalombrusens Venner313000041810-35
1465Team Today315000061845-39
1466City Falls315000061846-62
1467K-1 Fighters313000050835-47
1468Buljong Fotball417000054814-23
1469Team Vulpes313000050824-41
1470Sjöängen Orient2900001085-25
1471Løkka IL315000061829-28
1472Spaceballs312000031811-36
1473Brusfotball417000082859-57
1474Madrid 50´s313000041811-17
1475BiH5260001171856-32
1476Valencia (Shakari)2900001088-22
1477Killer Shoot312000031820-53
1478The Pleiers2800000087-50
1479Multi Molly5260001144858-54
1480FC Måltørke73700002458116-43
1481Kvisten, Bønna og Drillo417000072856-43
1482Valley Farmers74401023518149-69
1483Feite Frank313000050831-27
1484Powerpuff Boys2800000082-57
1485Vistiller.com5260000135862-39
1486IBC419000092825-36
1487Thrillseekers313000032820-30
1488STK5291012183879-56
1489Bluegunners313000032818-30
1490Apelsinlundens FK lag 231200001386-33
1491Mosebacke FF314000051813-21
1492Nifen Futsal419000092831-25
1493Pigg av!5230010132872-35
1494New Barry Wall Bangers313000041828-43
1495GSI417000072836-28
1496Noen312000022822-43
1497Sivøk Tigers4240010151858-43
1498Texas United313000041820-30
1499Kirkekaffens Venner314000051820-23
1500Orionals416000053823-24
1501Bingo FC315000061818-23
1502Boys from the county Hell312000022810-23
1503Gutta er med på laget522000095832-36
1504MP United418001164814-16
1505Tribute to Vidar Theisen314000042832-62
1506The Undertakers312000031824-49
1507Saksvik Allstars Team62700001458123-64
1508Lucky Strike313000041828-48
1509Plast417000081846-41
1510Footloose312000031818-36
1511FK Borettslaget418000091841-33
1512Psycho Boys2800000083-30
1513FC Liria5240001124854-41
1514Fossestua Footballteam210000020812-29
1515Goodfellas312000031823-36
1516Rølp FC2800000082-53
1517Best uten ball29000010816-26
1518Beverly Hills Black Knights84720003638129-30
1519Bøddis2800000084-50
1520Donnas63812112558156-111
1521Hollyvåg2800000082-18
1522Kickers5220000122885-65
1523Klubb Roma313000041828-58
1524Leiffys Apostler419000082837-56
1525Marinen5270000172877-45
1526Narvik-Gutan2800000088-41
1527Negro Town/Apartheid City United2800000088-59
1528Pilsens Venner313000023816-28
1529Placebo IB314000060821-27
1530Real Mashit74711213818125-35
1531Rævvablues312000031811-23
1532Sex og Singelliv2900001082-83
1533Smiths Venner419000083846-37
1534Soccer Turtles313000041835-36
1535Superstars Bulldogs31300004189-33
1536The Sembsons313000032843-55
1537Tubbiene31200002289-35
1538Up&Go28000000811-26
1539Verdalen Zoo31200001388-33
1540Vi Menn2800000084-22
1541Enevald312000031825-31
1542Løkka II315000070854-40
1543Bogøya Allstars312000040832-56
1544Golden 86 `ers312000040837-50
1545Trondheim Superstars312000031813-31
1546Drible-Dusken2800000080-34
1547Sugar Babes29000110811-37
1548Apelsinlundens Pågar2800000084-31
1549FK Ulven417000081820-31
1550B.F.C.4200002102852-53
1551AC Kickass63410202338136-81
1552Laksevåg United2800000086-31
1553Golden Boys312000040816-22
1554Black Panthers4210000103844-30
1555Wådes Disipler2800000086-27
1556Lundamo Young Boys2800000087-65
1557Real Melkeplassen2800000084-20
1558Skip Dennis2800000085-68
1559Scheise 0452900041838104-70
1560UnFit United2800000081-23
1561FC Kick & Run313000041834-71
1562FC Show 2314000060833-22
1563Sakkis Pondus5290000192866-37
1564Outlandish418000073826-24
1565Hunters5290004183896-42
1566Asker & Co.316001080823-25
1567Best på lavt nivå314000060819-45
1568FC Show 1316000071831-27
1569FC Talenter313000132828-52
1570FC Luka312000040819-30
1571FC Ballgutta2800000085-36
1572FC Fotball-sko312000040832-44
1573Datakjeden Toppfopall28000000813-38
1574FC Coke418000264827-31
1575Vea IF2800000080-16
1576Fredriksten Warriors313000032813-28
1577Fjell FK312000040823-25
1578FC Lucky Airlines AS Flesland2800000085-46
1579FK Sosialdemokratene312000031815-50
1580Dalen FC312000022822-54
1581Team Arna313000032816-46
1582Rain Brothers312000022819-38
1583Bjarte Bjordals313000050827-41
1584Crispy Chicken nam nam419000192842-31
1585Thriller315000161831-30
1586FC Peruvians2800000086-27
1587Dag Steinsvik4200010120841-31
1588Hurricane Futsal4250111152879-41
1589Chiclana Futsal5250002143854-38
1590The Wolfpack53000132118120-35
1591Game Over 20112800000080-16
1592Løvstakken 2313000050825-44
1593Tony Zen All Star417000063833-37
1594Heskey Town419000174835-30
1595Alcohooligans4210010112855-25
1596FC Bjølsen-Klikken2800000080-16
1597Pils418000073830-36
1598Rykkinn Futsal314000151820-39
1599Jardar Sharknados2800000084-27
1600Vågsbygdinhos31200004087-38
1601Tangvall Futsal5261120126845-41
1602Nøtteknekkerne315001170833-20
1603Gullguttene314000033816-24
1604Team Rocket Kr.sand312000040822-36
1605NtK312000031814-51
1606Team Robstad5270112190868-30
1607Firman Boys313000050818-21
1608GSI-JAGS 2313000050829-33
1609Joga Bonito Kr.sand313000032814-22
1610Bingen FC31200002288-33
1611Rakkestad Gutta2800000086-26
1612Sarp Allstars2800000080-16
1613The Gunners Oslo5240001133862-36
1614Batong Juniors313000041815-22
1615Thai Fairplay6310000167867-26
1616Futsal de Moss312000031813-34
1617Lørenskog Futsal2800000080-16
1618Liggeunderlaget Oslo313000050825-30
1619Skui United312000013817-32
1620Catalonia419000183829-26
1621Dokkenham2800000084-35
1622Fräshbabydolls4210002130868-36
1623The Per Bernts315000061830-35
1624Moholt Ghettostars2800000088-32
1625Håkki28000000812-43
1626Yggdrasil5260010171878-32
1627Numedal Futsal4210001130856-52
1628Brisbane Aces5330010214885-48
1629Manglerud BK2800000080-21
1630Abrakadabra Futsal31200001387-29
1631Hard Rock Cafè312000022811-35
1632The Gunthers4211100131859-27
1633Rassnils 2524001097850-39
1634Frustrerte Fruer og Hevngjerrige Herremenn2800000084-42
1635vfb Santos315000170846-27
1636Tarmina2800000085-31
1637FC Izzat416000026818-28
1638Hooks2800000088-35
1639Real Valdres313000050825-29
1640Hauketo Futsal316000071829-27
1641Futsal Project53010122208129-47
1642Valby Attack313000041826-54
1643Murmesterne Petersen64203103318102-34
1644Håndball Futsal52900012018107-54
1645El Tractåro85443104338211-77
1646Sarpsborg Futsal5310302149856-36
1647BadBoys2800000086-40
1648Team Shit210000220822-30
1649Publikum210002020816-36
1650Balkan2800000080-16
1651800000080-16
1652Valø aka Messi (tidl.Ratzeputz Futsal)5361112253896-45
1653Gim-Kam313000041816-31
1654Boca Futsal2800000089-32
1655Faxe Kondi Futsal5311012203889-33
1656FC R�de Stjerne 694180000100842-37
1657Blue Warriors316000162818-27
1658Burmico FC621000076840-37
1659Trøkkestad421000294830-35
1660Blanda drops2800000084-19
1661Umad Academy4220010131852-31
1662FC Kosetommy4210001112842-36
1663Elite soldiers of the east side312000031821-29
1664FK Bondeknøl6290100156872-40
1665FC Brazzers Tr.heim73300111312851-34
1666Vestkanten jr.417000036822-31
1667Napapipipipiri2800000080-16
1668Frøya Futsal312000031814-19
1669Nils Gym7280001119841-31
1670Etterstad Futsal418000073835-32
1671Bogerudkameratene417000090835-33
1672Elektro-Sivert312000031815-24
1673Tamil Futsal Union417000081831-27
1674Moss Pirates212000031811-22
1675BI Warriors519000183857-36
1676Kviteseidgutan420000075828-21
1677NorthBoys4190001101838-32
1678Bayern411000012810-45
1679Nordschleife413000032821-39
1680Maestros312000031813-44
1681Venner29000010812-41
1682Gullars og gjengen5240003124835-28
1683Sleivspark IL313000132817-38
1684Frank The Tank4200001102849-43
1685Babes with balls2800000080-62
1686875001116683-21
1687Sentinel Soccer's31200004089-34
1688Patriots 2315000061828-33
1689Arenan.com313001050818-46
1690Sauflokken29000010812-34
1691Mayhem2800000088-55
1692FC Celik28000000810-40
1693Bryne Futsal517001081831-26
1694Luffen314000151840-40
1695Ganddal Futsal E4220220113835-33
1696Brønnøysund Futsal2800000080-16
1697Tiim Juiceless2800000081-30
1698Figgjo Futsal 22800000083-42
1699Baltas Alus312000031818-28
1700Grødem Futsal5281102164861-41
1701Stakken Futsal Klubb312000031816-33
1702Ytre Sandviken Ghetto312000022813-36
1703The Shadows2800000084-55
1704Løv-Ham Futsal420000166826-32
1705Hytte 2417000081833-33
1706Barrys Bootcamp312000013822-42
1707El Negredos2800000087-32
1708SANTIOS53001032028103-46
1709Kjell's Disipler FC312000031816-29
1710Ölmheimspor2800000089-31
1711Klima Montasje518000091846-35
1712AS Roma315000152815-30
1713Røde Stjerne Dalen5250002143862-37
1714Fiskegrateng521000176841-39
1715OGfutsalGANG519000174827-30
1716Stjernelaget313000132819-28
1717Frøya Damer2800001076-25
1718Dalen Stjernene2800000176-56
1719Das Unterfisters2800000177-31
1720Dirty Dancing5230000124751-33
1721FK Geitebeist2800001077-27
1722NHH Masters4280210192772-37
1723NWA4220011141749-37
1724Joga Bonito Bergen 2013312000023711-34
1725Scotsman28000010711-39
1726Ji Sung FC419000093733-28
1727Multiple Scorgasms313000042720-25
1728Team Tangerud2800001076-29
1729Franny2900001175-17
1730Liggeunderlaget28000010713-53
1731Bingo Futsal314000061744-28
1732Three Lions4210010140757-25
1733Ajax422002087745-32
1734Rasstappen FC29000020713-35
1735800000170-14
1736Gutta IL4200000112749-32
1737N'koloKolo74713023557138-45
1738Smekk Rita FC418000183735-27
1739Old Boys312000023718-49
1740DDD FK29000011710-38
1741Herrekesam213000042716-25
1742Oh'nos314010052712-20
1743RSK313000060720-48
1744Valpene4190002102747-21
1745Isbil28000010710-33
1746Nederlaget2800001076-39
1747Goji United Futsal2800001077-33
1748Lunner Kristne Futsal,Tennis & Country Club28000010711-35
1749Treider Oslo416000072731-39
1750Krigsskolen 1418000083744-27
1751Dinamo Futsal415000071721-17
1752Sushi316000081734-30
1753Friendly Subscribers2800001076-52
1754H2G5261000163760-35
1755Teisen FC314000070720-20
1756The Mantits2900001172-18
1757Bæmbæm`s4240002134771-48
1758Ullern Futsal2800001074-29
1759Pepsi Mæx4200001112734-25
1760Lokale Helter2800001079-38
1761Singlettene317000091736-24
1762De Utrolige418000092745-28
1763Ho Ho Snaddermat313000060723-27
1764Løv ham315000171733-26
1765Donnehigen2800001078-26
1766Tennisen FC313000051740-21
1767Loddefjord Futsal313000051722-22
1768Hønsefarmen2800001077-42
1769BMV28000010714-38
1770Goathunters United28000010716-40
1771FC PanzerTilt313000051724-39
1772Fjellbu4260120190788-40
1773Santos Bergen2800001076-22
1774Olsenbanden2800001077-31
1775Hyll City4220010123749-37
1776Oppsal A-lag3170010100739-32
1777Veggen4220001105738-35
1778Løkka 20142800000172-15
1779Jardar Stallions2800001074-18
1780Liverpool 20142800001073-34
1781Kreativ312000041717-30
1782Hellemyr Futsal2800001074-18
1783Tobienborg Futsal Elite5272030155759-36
1784Kokleheia Futsal417001064724-29
1785Lundsia's helter4190001102751-43
1786The Handsomes2900012079-53
1787Sugababes29000020712-51
1788Salve`s Bitches312000032715-27
1789Fevennen Futsal313000160724-34
1790De andre Kr.sand29000120713-39
1791Playboys Kr.sand2800001074-35
1792McDonald's All-Stars2900012078-26
1793FC Peja 22800001078-19
1794Bantu313000133712-21
1795Just IL lag 22800000173-26
1796Just IL313000060725-29
1797Fredrikshald/Prishtina Junior5270023182756-25
1798Boca Seniors2800001075-20
1799Oil416000081739-46
1800Oil 22800001075-29
1801Familien29000011716-29
1802Kort Prosess312000023722-36
1803Tvilsomme Gutter GP2800000173-45
1804Eiker Futsal313000051728-25
1805Comeback Kidz5280001192762-27
1806Hocus Pocus313000024711-25
1807Panna Jr.28000010713-36
1808Marwhine2800000176-35
1809FC List315000080750-24
1810Indoor Knights52610011727101-59
1811Johnnys Sønner29000020714-35
1812Ombold416000063737-47
1813SuperSystem228000010718-31
1814CPH Potentia73510032177127-63
1815Woodstock Crew5260003172780-34
1816Wangstah4200010103745-31
1817Erasmus314000052719-26
1818Kjelsås2800001078-38
1819Cool Chiller's2800001076-54
1820World Stars2800001074-15
1821Ræulo IL2800001078-30
1822Boca San Lazzarro FC2800001076-56
1823Bohemen Fotball2800000175-31
1824Übermenschen2800001077-75
1825Vaulen Futsal519101084728-29
1826Stavanger Futsal312000023716-24
1827Forus Elite28000010710-42
1828Kreativ FK2800000174-45
1829Lye Futsal2800000176-29
1830Midjord Futsal5250020171765-23
1831Den glade ungdom og Håkon2800000174-34
1832Just do it 09418000065735-20
1833Feliz Futsal315001062721-26
1834Soup-A-Stars312000041725-36
1835Felleskjøpets Venner313000042723-26
1836uMad2800001077-47
1837Kjeeenne på det bare419000193747-36
1838Thièmpõ IL28000010710-26
1839Gauldalsbataljonen312000041715-25
1840Peggle2800001076-29
1841La Liga4210000113750-42
1842Blitzregn312000023713-42
1843Energi Futsal6330102206778-38
1844Sandefjord Futsal E4231201151747-33
1845Sinsen Futsal Elite315101071719-22
1846Leyendas FC313000051721-31
1847Ultimate Futsal316000072724-36
1848Tripolis314000061723-25
1849The Saints314000070723-20
1850Leones Locos2800000176-36
1851Footloose FK315000062724-23
1852FC Columna3180001110737-32
1853Piratene Oslo4190000102740-37
1854Riflex FC2800001079-32
1855FC Best Uten Ball2800001077-27
1856TrickMates314000052732-37
1857Gann 2 20112800000175-65
1858Skurven312000032715-24
1859Sjæla2800001074-30
1860Myhraldo`s Stars313000042729-35
1861FC Terje Korsnes2800001075-21
1862Twist FC2800001076-33
1863Team Norway316001081743-31
1864Cavalo Futsal314000161734-45
1865Etaten313000051733-33
1866Drømmefabrikken Futsal Young Boys314001070729-25
1867Fire 09311000031713-67
1868The Chosen One's28000010711-35
1869Mix United2800000174-38
1870United FC2800001078-45
1871Rustad2800001073-20
1872Pilip & Co28000010711-29
1873Best utn balla28000010713-58
1874Gutteklubben brun tupp!29000020711-16
1875Dønski2800000173-22
1876FC Kurdistan4180000101737-34
1877Peter from Zanzibar313000051715-16
1878Eurofighters FC Sofa53000002127105-58
1879Byens Beste2800001076-24
1880Ernas Engler28000010711-31
1881HÆ???314000070726-21
1882Streakers28000010711-23
1883Internationale312000041723-17
1884Dubbeldusch2800001074-20
1885psss & love314000034724-40
1886Rock'n Roll FK31200003279-38
1887Jackpot312000041723-27
1888The Axis of Evil5290002175755-49
1889Slapp Strømpe313000051727-24
1890SS Stockholm Södra313000051717-26
1891Fa Kin Su Pah2800001074-27
1892Manglerud FC315000062717-18
1893Ugly FK2800001079-36
1894Koma Kameratene28000010717-53
1895Jonas Loppås315000080727-20
1896133731200001478-29
1897Lompelandslaget28000010716-46
1898Steingrim2800001076-34
1899Solborg Spark og Sprell2800001074-30
1900Canon Mix63910313117138-39
1901Sogningane313000060729-18
1902De Uberegnelige2800000179-26
1903Ronaldiños313000060721-32
1904Real One416002172737-32
1905Team Nissen2800000178-46
1906Jeg vil ha en liten hund2800001074-53
1907Team Valencia28000010714-48
1908Sofa King Stupid312000023721-33
1909Cobra2800000177-34
1910Timpas elever315000171724-20
1911Alternativ Køntri28000010710-54
1912Darkhill417000082743-53
1913FC Smokey314000070744-42
1914Arbeitsverein31200002377-21
1915Nørderne28000010721-50
1916Barry Barry313000060722-22
1917Sveits FC2800000171-18
1918Cacadou Kickers2800001079-34
1919Matteeksamen315000080765-60
1920Follese Trimforening312000041727-33
1921FC Pondus2800000176-41
1922FC Lion's 22800001075-37
1923Team Malmo2800001073-23
1924Kick&Run2800000174-18
1925Vif 44270000182760-36
1926Tors disipler314000052721-23
1927Mafiadriblerne312000023712-21
1928Talentlaust2800000173-23
1929Pikk Pakk2800001078-28
1930Mood´z313000042731-46
1931Olsvik King2800001073-25
1932De Tørste2800001079-28
1933Quiz-Show2800001076-25
1934Team Bakrus28000010714-65
1935FC Bakrus2800000173-19
1936Fødtpåbestevestkant2800000175-25
19370,553510012627142-69
1938Hybel FC28000001711-36
1939Korr e Bailln?313000051735-32
1940Sogndal Allstars4240001170787-31
1941Deepshit Junkies2800001075-32
1942United314000061759-42
1943ÆRBK28000010714-81
19441/2-Literens venner312000032713-29
1945Norsk Boldspil-Union416000054719-23
1946Rikshospitalet5230000142737-26
1947Bad Boyz312000032719-22
1948Ellingsrud Superstars311000022714-31
1949Valencia312000041714-23
1950Verdiløse Menn311000031721-28
1951Arnes Pub & Disco314000061730-30
1952Nobels Oldboys5270010191776-36
1953Gutta fra Calcutta4200000112744-42
1954Blomsterbarna4280102201775-34
1955Solunga418000183727-21
1956Kongelaget3180000110739-28
1957Markör313000042721-28
1958Allihopa312000032713-19
1959Solkystengutta417020091747-26
1960Team Team Fotball Shop5290002193782-29
1961Supermenn2700000074-27
1962Valbydrengene53010112217121-42
1963Bellahøj5291100184788-55
1964Doctors4250200153786-60
1965Team Lekings3190001120775-47
1966Feiten FK210000030716-49
1967Foillungan29000011716-54
1968The Black Adders312000041715-19
1969uff uff uff4180000101754-28
1970Løvene313000051721-22
1971Tennis-Soccer28000010719-43
1972Teddybears314000061735-22
1973South Park FC2800000175-27
1974Asker Futsal2900001172-16
1975Innebandidos2800001078-22
1976BC FC314000070719-38
1977Kanaltuten5350040253791-32
1978Spartak Moskog2800000174-21
1979Sofienberg Park Rangers Kick&Run312000032713-24
1980Rotvoll313000051720-27
1981Østerbo2800000173-27
1982Godt og Blandet IF415000062714-26
1983Gutta fra Calcutta 22800000173-33
1984Forza-Albania (tidl. Flamuri)4200000121762-30
1985Global Fussball2800001074-12
1986Team Soulman316000072729-26
1987Kronstad & Co.312000023712-22
1988Godager4210111104725-21
1989Teitur28000010712-40
1990Pål sine haner4180000110779-39
1991Technicality312000032738-45
1992Fiesta2800000174-36
1993Hunter United312000050717-27
1994Noen pene gutter FC312000023720-40
1995The Fitters2800000173-31
1996Matamat21000002179-26
1997Team Disiplin4210001104744-34
1998Fusa316000190742-38
1999Bad to the bone314001061730-29
2000Bharj Dagligvarer4200000112753-33
2001Blankspinneran53501012807175-59
2002Boiga Beigi4210000131763-42
2003Christiansand Brownstars5260002172779-33
2004Dream Team Stavanger210000030713-23
2005FC Jarl313000042719-22
2006Glaballkameratene4200000112756-30
2007Grandi4180000101744-35
2008Hakon Kickers2800001077-29
2009Hvit Sjokolade312000023722-51
2010Høvåg City313000042721-29
2011Magisk Ballkontroll28000010712-31
2012Mighty Maniacs210000030715-24
2013Obelix63911012847128-45
2014People under the stairs314000070742-39
2015Pojkarna som busar 25250000162761-41
2016Røykepause2800001074-26
2017Super Mack2800001078-28
2018Søndagskameratene2800000174-29
2019Thonstad Kickers4190000102752-45
2020Young Guns63711012467117-53
2021FC Knut4300111203776-44
2022The What`æ`s314000061727-32
2023Sembs ryttere2800001075-15
2024Samboca Juniors313000060741-47
2025Omegn BK2800000078-33
2026Team Brattbakk29000020719-41
2027Arsanal316000073651-25
2028Blue Jackets28000020611-19
2029Bonanza2800001166-27
2030Fauske/matte29000030624-34
2031FK Slapp3160000100646-23
2032He-man Hunters28000020615-22
2033Hoist B210001040625-19
2034Knåkkelhosse212000151621-31
2035Kåmm-bækk29000030618-18
2036Loco Empanjadda Crew314000080631-21
2037Loco Lads313000043627-35
2038Nilsson United2800002069-21
2039Playboys314000062652-41
2040Sirs and Lords4210000123671-60
2041Skabby IL29000030616-18
2042Sunda Gutan312000042630-33
2043Tilslørte Bondepiker29000030613-34
2044Vullevøvene28000011619-31
2045Veggen28000020614-15
2046Nattland Studentby3190001112655-29
2047Tyrkershot31811001116108-34
2048The Magpies53920003216197-81
2049Vanvidd313000061655-31
2050Ole Cranon Utd.315000081671-39
2051Vennegjengen29000121623-53
2052Mor di!28000020621-40
2053Luftwaffe42800022206119-48
2054Bilaget28000020618-34
2055Team Sniper2800000264-15
2056Kolstad Festfotball210000040621-49
2057Los Carambas29000121610-24
2058732 Fossum-ila313000052618-14
2059CLF Champions29000030616-28
2060Bogerud Gutta28000020613-51
2061John C. Holmes28000011624-40
2062The Bjørn Viljugreins4200001113659-32
2063Sexy Feib og gjengen2800000266-24
2064Smedens FC314000153624-25
2065Byåsen Miljø28000011618-36
2066Nasty Crew28000011611-20
2067Nordicbet Futsal317001092641-30
2068Blekksprutens Disipler3180000120660-24
2069Vea Futsal2800002068-17
2070EGFC4220000142653-22
2071Gule Engler317000083621-19
2072Tøytigrene2800000261-22
2073Team Truncus64522013816140-44
2074Royal Maroc 22800002069-34
2075FC Knaillhard28000020615-41
2076Team Pivo4200010113676-54
2077Nanoq312000042619-26
2078Hogies210001040643-41
2079Oasen's Disipler210000040631-22
2080FC Èstovklomasko B28000020610-24
2081Chicken United2800002064-33
2082FC Mongo21000004069-15
2083FC Bakrus314000262624-43
2084DonaBurger313000061643-38
2085Tony's2800001167-21
2086Follese Trimforening 228000020611-28
2087Andes Futsal316000191639-19
2088Croatia Oslo313000034615-22
2089Spun Futsal313000034639-37
2090Teamtag28000011618-35
2091Team Kedde5301101213687-36
2092Lekent FK4210000132679-51
2093Roughnecks28000020614-22
2094Vietnameserne B-lag316100082628-24
2095OSI Høns28000020611-16
2096Nih med noko attåt4230010143672-24
2097Elisabeth's disipler29000021611-28
2098SK Puben Drankere28000020614-52
2099Kick the Ball FC28000011613-26
2100Les Miserables315000172619-20
2101Burre312000015611-25
2102Wank United28000002612-28
2103Oltedal Sofaklubb2800002067-14
2104Oslo-Ørn314000035612-12
2105Grüner Junior 12800001165-24
2106Black Eagle2800001165-28
2107Rosa Kickers3170000110647-19
2108Fusakongen og hoffnarrane28000011624-35
2109Schenker29000021610-28
2110TrettiTo210000140613-19
2111Sons of Pelè315000081632-21
2112Lambertseter316000091626-29
2113Hundvåg FK2800001169-28
2114Allianzo de Juniors312000051628-21
2115Corrados29000021610-24
2116The Untamable Rooters2800002068-24
2117The Patriots28000020623-31
2118WLF Equipo2900003066-15
2119Hellas2900003069-12
2120Cody313000152625-32
2121Sivøk-Pænters5260130164669-30
2122Aski Raski2800001167-21
2123Lett Mætsj28000020613-19
2124Sonic Youth MS313000061640-45
2125SVB Youngboys315000063643-54
2126Turbo Devils2800002069-24
2127Fjorårets Mester313000025613-17
2128Mannekraft2900003069-27
2129Forza Tøyen29000030618-15
2130Junkeren avd. Sør29000030613-19
2131Reppe tSports313000052639-38
2132Purple Kings315000172658-48
2133Å reis til h...210000040617-26
2134Bønes Allstars29000021617-26
2135Real 50´s317001092632-22
2136Oslo United2800001164-20
2137HiO Talenter2800002068-33
2138Øl / kisa313000052653-41
2139Gimse Trim28000011615-35
2140Bush-boys2800001168-36
2141M.I.L.F. Hunters4210001141661-28
2142Med Jesus som lagkaptein28000020612-29
2143Fist28000020614-21
2144Varan5312011214683-40
2145Smuts314000062629-27
2146Klut313000043610-24
2147Korshavn28000011611-20
2148Ballis in the Spiss314000061626-24
2149Pikk- Pakk2900002169-20
2150Hånes-patriotene315000072637-32
2151The Onetouchables6380011284695-26
2152Triqsi FC28000020611-16
2153Bingekameratene5240000126646-23
2154Sambagutta21000001267-14
2155Skredderåsen Headbutters Inc.314000062614-23
2156Ulsteinvik City3190000121645-24
2157Røyken Allstars28000020610-22
2158"Lars Erik"28000011610-21
2159FC Pompel og Pilt3180000102627-27
2160100+314000080640-20
2161Øraramp FC4190000103643-29
2162Barca75010213866144-43
2163Gigantene29000030617-20
2164Seven from heaven29000030619-32
2165Stiftelsen Ørjan Berg kom heim29000021621-32
2166Gidd itj!314000071629-38
2167Bob Kåre28000020614-30
2168Simba29000021616-23
2169Norconserv teknikk28000020618-21
2170Hundvåg C313000061627-25
2171FC Tufte/Merkantilt Institutt (MI)312000060616-28
2172Jonas Jonsson and his true Betvilers211000050621-23
2173Real Grandiosa28000020620-49
2174Westco - verdens beste bedriftslag29000030618-19
2175Mammadaltene28000011610-44
2176Guttane FC2800001166-42
2177Wærstingene28000020620-36
2178Asbjørns Angels29000030613-23
2179Pizzagjengen210000031613-13
2180Team Evensen213001061636-49
2181Spanky Riders210000040615-24
2182Guttevalpan316000164664-34
2183Squadra Nostra28000020617-32
2184Jungle Brothers2700001064-34
2185Mighty D.5290102203687-27
2186Jutlogeitost Euroslaur29000021614-32
2187Engums - stars and old stars316000191637-23
2188Dritago312000051618-23
2189Sjefsstintå312000060621-17
21902 Far Away29000030632-43
2191Kosebamsen FK315000090673-40
2192Sifnos Plateau Collective29000030621-30
2193Artistene Farmers3180001111665-37
2194143082.2800002067-16
2195Gvarvianere313000052625-21
2196City Girls4201020122630-24
2197Shortys5272100147674-31
2198The Dowlings6220010115663-23
2199Ajax4240001153664-17
2200Goldfire MI2800002068-18
2201Players3180001102645-26
2202Tufte Cheerleaders29000030611-15
2203Mongolid Madrid2700001064-16
2204Gro er skadd210000040615-28
2205Fjorjægerne28000020613-40
2206Snowflakes316002091645-46
2207Highrollers29000030615-25
2208Med samme front28000020611-11
2209De multinasjonelle316001073620-18
2210Vondt i buk29000121621-53
2211FC Bongo29000030628-38
2212Skonto Riga75331104346149-40
2213Pila Pedalis314000071632-22
2214Samba United29000030617-21
2215Liggeunderlaget29000030621-56
2216Voss Øst314000080633-13
2217Angrep er beste forsvar31200003368-29
2218Efene315000072625-21
2219Jessheim Futsalklubb312000033610-23
2220Mjøskameratene2800001166-20
2221Crunchers2700001068-20
2222Lykkisene2800000268-34
2223Forza Melkemichel315000081632-24
2224Södertälje Suryoyo3220100151644-26
2225Esperance de Tunis211000050615-15
2226YoungStars2900003068-11
2227Høyt og lavt4210000141664-24
2228Nesten nådd Nirvana Crew2700001068-35
2229Headbutters Inc.311000041613-26
2230Alfa Omega314000062629-17
2231Forza Milan316010082632-27
2232Stella Rossa4260111182672-40
2233FC Lahti28000020622-17
2234A-Town314000062623-30
2235De Grønne28000020612-26
2236Jollys Angels3170000110654-36
2237Mañana418000084628-22
2238Vatra29000030614-23
2239Hundvåg Oilers2800001166-15
2240Santiago Wanderers314000062626-23
2241Blue Wings2800001167-21
2242Hulen FK29000030613-20
2243Jenter med baller!29000030613-31
2244Nosefo Oilers2800002065-17
2245Grabbarna Grus43021002406147-77
2246The could hav beens28000011611-28
2247Buddy´s312000015612-36
2248The Fari Show2800001168-20
224999% Baklengs28000020615-32
2250FC Havana314000171626-22
2251GFC2800002068-33
2252Gann 1 20112800001169-29
2253FC Maroc210000140614-26
2254Milf Hunters2900003067-14
2255Multiple Scoregasms2800000265-18
2256Team Dyreparken210000140613-27
22578 venner og Magnus210000140625-34
2258Farmakologen Cods29000030616-23
2259Martins kosegutter313000016614-24
2260Numeri Primi2800001167-29
2261Oddbalma FC2800002068-25
2262Sylfrekk Futsal Club28000020625-23
2263Tyholt Futsal210000140619-27
2264El Clasico Futsal2800001169-22
2265Lecheros313000043627-32
2266Dorsins Venner317010092642-32
2267Athletico Slask FC28000020613-35
2268Førstelaget313000143636-28
2269Irish Drankers28000020611-23
2270Joker Nord 22800001167-26
2271Vagabundos2800002067-20
2272Fifa Futsal2800002069-19
2273Flå Futsal314000071634-29
2274Super Robot Monkey Team 2314000171630-23
2275Ninjaz Futsal3160002100634-23
2276Quizlaget314000062626-26
2277Patriots 42800000265-18
2278Kaozkameratene313000170621-20
2279Godset Gutta2800001167-24
2280Ullern Mega Schwett312000033618-23
2281Hæppe Feet2800001166-36
2282Setaregan29000021617-24
2283Waliya29000021610-37
2284Mazloum Fc3170010101640-28
2285PSG2800002069-23
2286Kjemper uten kondis2900003069-23
2287Young Money29000030613-25
2288Los Dragones28000020611-23
2289Riskoker211001141614-20
2290Team Tuborg2800002064-19
2291Nakkestad Ballacticos29001030616-23
2292Klovner i kamp Kr.sand2800001163-34
2293Gokkstad2800001165-19
229498 Gutta29000021612-28
2295Kjelsåas/Skeid futsal29000030610-26
2296Kult med 3 navn42401011626104-41
2297Mujahedeen3180002111659-21
2298HBS211000050620-20
2299Lokomotiv Jalkapallo28000020610-27
2300Magreb united29000030620-22
2301FC Jokke311000141616-21
2302Jafs FC4250101172654-24
2303Team FMfile3160001100636-19
2304Team Alboz315000054619-22
2305FC Mandagsfutsal4220000142653-25
2306Tveita Gutta4180000111654-24
2307Why always us?2800002068-13
2308Svett og Klam BK4180000111636-20
2309Somaliske Vikinger315000072619-21
2310Dream Girls313000061620-18
2311Dream Killers416000037621-38
2312Gutta Klikk Klakk29000021612-25
2313Joggegutta2800002068-31
2314Urutinekameratene4240002171649-25
2315Tikitaka FC5300101213670-30
2316BSI Herrefotball314000162629-25
2317FC NygSys28000020612-41
2318Vårkåt Isabell28000011611-25
2319Smørbukkene2800002069-70
2320Banjani Futsal313000070621-17
2321Prins Tins & Co314000262637-23
2322Tero Marine313000052626-25
2323Nordhordland 228000020611-20
2324SSC Napoli315000163631-29
2325Cluster FL315000172631-28
2326Vaffelgutta315000090635-28
2327Sissels Strawberries2900002169-21
2328Vestre Vadda FC29000021624-42
2329AC Milan 2014211001041610-22
2330Xuxalaxus (tidl.The Minions)2800002067-22
2331Hentai FC2900001268-21
2332LTU31200002469-20
2333Ivory28000011617-18
2334Kråkerøy Kickers416000082630-24
23357B Østfold4220202160674-28
2336Kambo Futsal 2212002060618-18
2337Mystad FC2800000266-36
2338Noob Tubers210000222612-22
2339St.Olav28000020616-36
2340Hold kjeft kommentator210000240614-30
2341Fagerlies utvalgte210000240614-20
2342El Badylads2800002068-22
2343FC Veitvet3190100112645-25
2344Røstuminators314000071635-29
2345Tåblæser Futsal28000020610-24
2346FC Jonas28000020614-21
2347Sylteagurk312000033614-23
2348Askim FK 982900002168-24
2349Vestkantens utvalgte2800002069-22
2350Tambaks futsal210001040623-19
2351Underdogs MT28000020615-37
2352Overmakten318001184637-25
2353Baklengs2800002066-35
2354Svart og Gul FC312000024620-35
2355Orstad Futsal2800001167-19
2356I now pronounce you Moa & Stig28000020615-29
2357Barneskirenn28000020615-50
2358Jogge Bonito312000033615-25
2359Hovmesteran FC2800002068-25
2360Pfkoslo313000070623-23
2361Godfoten 20152800001165-27
2362Quick Zamba2800002069-18
2363Mampong FC2800001165-16
2364Villa Paradiso FC313000052622-32
2365Team Zlatan 201328000020614-15
2366Currently Unknown313000052618-20
2367Patetico de madrid28000020616-28
2368Lokomotiv FC315000181624-19
2369Volvo24073820212936106-46
2370Fotballvenner28000020613-28
2371Morgendagens Helter313000170630-14
2372Stoke Juniors2800002067-12
2373Mors Engler28000011614-22
2374FC Grimen4200001113657-34
2375Sleivspark313000061634-25
2376Bremanger Futsal5280021193674-38
2377Krøplingarna IL2800001168-67
2378Mozartkulene64321203346128-55
2379Team 7 Up2800001168-24
2380Ekte mannfolk diggar gibbe daiar2800002066-28
2381Sjøsaugana FK3170100110661-32
2382Nøttekraft315000072634-38
2383Camp Stranda Fotball4190010103664-36
2384FC Strandkrabbene2800002068-28
2385Tunnel4240003180676-40
2386Nymarks Guttene2800001167-29
2387Flaktveit Futsal28000020610-31
2388Os Pubis4180001102641-29
2389OldStars4200010113640-28
2390Mean Machine Bergen5260012164675-39
2391Playboys 201129000030619-23
2392Djenova210000140616-22
2393Varden FK29000021613-22
2394Oompa-loompas28000020614-20
2395Colorline Bergen2800001169-25
2396Malm Invest313000061633-22
2397Elastico28000020613-20
2398Elastico Futsal312000024615-27
2399Dæng! FK2800001166-31
2400La Hermandad2800001168-20
2401A-team Tr.heim 20122800001166-36
2402El Gingos2800002067-18
2403Ultras Futsal313000061635-30
2404Navnløse United (tidl.Nederlaget 2013)28000020612-21
2405Reservelaget 20134210011123654-22
2406Brundalen SG29000030616-21
2407Niemis Disipler4260111182668-35
2408Sondre Fjeldvær & co420000195646-31
2409Strinden 201328000020611-23
2410Goal Diggers312000051630-25
2411Tålmod4190001112641-23
2412Ludo Oslo3190020130656-32
2413St. Hanshaugen Futsal314001071621-21
2414Lindeberg Futsal2800002066-16
2415Oslo Vest Futsal5290012212673-31
2416Oslo Simba Futsal312000033620-22
2417Romsås Futsal Elite29001030613-18
2418Ulsrud FC2800002066-17
2419CX Sleivers28000020614-26
2420Asker Futsal Elite2800002068-15
2421Prinsdal Futsal4200001122641-33
2422Nadderud Futsal28000020612-32
2423NastyMoves213000070642-33
2424Barkameratene FC2800001168-19
2425Svin Machine2800002067-16
2426Dongri Deamons28000020616-34
2427Martin Knudsen FC28000020617-22
2428Fot-kam4200000122650-34
2429Flying Penguins28000020612-30
2430FC Shitprat28000020611-39
2431Skrotingarna418000093630-26
2432The Jon Skolmen Experience312000042617-22
2433Minnal211000050616-16
2434BSI-jentene29000021610-57
2435Bodies without organs28000020612-34
2436The Crazy GanG FC315001154622-21
2437A few good men2800001169-23
2438Klemmetsmyra Kickers28000020610-32
2439Viegra53520202906122-34
2440CSKA Christiansand315000181641-30
2441Første Klasse2900012169-25
2442Pink Classic4220011151672-48
2443Teamtryggerne28000020611-36
2444P.R.O.F.F.4250100190651-24
2445Box'n Girls28000020611-33
2446United2800002067-22
2447Undergrunn.org2800002069-40
2448Fox Force Fives314000035624-33
2449FC Spurs2800001169-25
2450FK Schweinhamps314000262627-31
2451Meny 829000030610-17
2452Team_LoIs29000030613-17
2453Blå Lett på Tå53400032446104-42
2454Sambuca Juniors2800002069-19
2455Fræna Futsal3160000100649-25
2456Soper G314000071620-27
2457A. Furuseth28000020612-36
2458RG Futsal2800001169-22
2459Musehus2900012165-20
2460Rådagjengen210000140622-41
2461Copa Santos2800001164-15
2462FC Norjan Maajoukkue316000182628-36
2463FC Strækk312000051619-18
2464Avaya28000011613-39
2465Brøndby Dyreklinik210001031621-30
2466Missens Killinger312000024638-46
2467Umbro Rovers31200001569-23
2468Hiskjo Futsal312000033614-23
2469Farmers United314000180624-18
2470Grease Lightning2800002067-29
2471Loconinhos28000020613-15
2472Stavanger Futsal Elite2800002068-21
2473FK Mustafunte4170001101654-39
2474Team D-day2800002065-36
2475Åserød Futsal413000052620-27
2476Polish Oldboys Futsal418001084629-35
2477Eva hunters21000004067-15
2478FC Ios2800002065-32
2479Team Steen3200200141580-44
2480Kiki Musampa29000031514-31
2481Bulgary Bud FC211010060525-19
2482Zero3170000111540-23
2483Ås Futsal29000040517-18
2484Bergmend28000021511-18
2485FC Enghave211001160535-31
2486SUKS211000151527-24
2487Sør Rogaland Futsal5292210222575-30
2488Skills.com28000021511-13
2489Brodd 6210000150528-15
2490Dream Team Stvg4260110183567-22
2491Leynen28000021511-11
2492Golden Goal28000030511-29
2493Sen IL28000030510-13
2494Madla Aniusrelden310000050525-17
2495Tshabalala52800401211533-19
2496Bonerboys4170101111559-20
2497Melhus Futsal3150010100539-22
2498FC Svare & Berg4230012135572-23
2499Coolgroup210000041512-21
2500Paralympiakos28000021518-32
2501Sompmyra Oldboys 4212000161517-14
2502Quartz210000041513-22
2503Bikkjebula FC2800002158-38
2504F.C. NOlook312000061525-22
2505Kilimanjaro Boys3160020101528-24
2506TBA Stars!39000122512-14
2507Blood in blood out29000040515-31
2508FC Sofa312000043519-20
2509Outlanders FK2800001255-23
2510Benker deg brorsjan211000151532-21
2511FC Biceps314000081531-24
2512Generasjonen3190101131541-26
2513Ski Diamonds2800001258-39
2514Best uten ball 201628000030515-23
2515Joga Bonito210000141518-15
25162-7 All in28000030519-18
2517Langelands Disipler210000150527-20
2518Kapp Verde boys Futsall29000122515-17
2519OSI2800001259-20
2520Nordre Borge Øl & Ball314000063544-27
2521Drop Bears2800001259-26
2522Young Stars Oslo310000050516-14
2523ChickenFalls FC314000045523-19
2524Furuset Oslo28000021515-35
2525Fc Junior212000161523-17
2526EDR United2900003155-19
2527Tokerud Alliance28000021513-20
2528Alliance2800001253-12
2529N'koloKolo315000073534-26
2530Salazinhos28000021511-19
2531VSF FC 2011210000050511-16
2532Team No Name29000031522-15
2533Asker Gutta28000021510-15
2534IFK The Whikes28000030515-29
2535Puls Futsal2800001257-21
2536Fredagsfotball314000181540-24
2537Døves Futsal 22900002255-12
2538Moss Futsal3800001258-20
2539Gutta29000040512-14
2540DOGGS3170010111544-28
2541Fc Dedesin29000040510-15
2542Partysvensker BK2800002155-11
2543Turboninjas28000030515-26
2544Greeesss210000041514-23
2545The Gaysons Oslo415000055542-16
2546Abmas Christiania2800000354-21
2547MikaFc313000053523-16
2548Ski Futsal313000035513-14
2549K.F.C (Kristianien Fodbold Club)2800002159-23
2550HSIL Futsal29000040511-14
2551The football of the captainteam28000021513-26
2552Yfirvikt Þuríðar312000025510-33
2553Ibracadabra2800002157-17
2554Tex29000031521-22
2555Reem Team314000163532-42
2556Tre Kronor2800003058-13
2557Hidra Futsal2800002154-14
2558ST Futsal2900014059-32
2559Lånke Allstars29000040516-23
2560The Great Grizzly Bears28000021511-26
2561FK Tepa28000021514-14
2562Alan Shearer312000061536-25
2563Plassalandet Jåt Klubb29000031518-22
2564Frøya Feskarlag213100080539-22
2565Gralaksan Reloaded3170011111532-18
2566Othilienborg Futsal 24220002152553-25
2567Paradise Futsal2800002155-20
2568Romosh29000040518-17
2569Master Futsal28000021513-24
2570Better than ur idols211000160519-12
2571Slitare39000031516-32
2572Patriots 20.05210000132527-27
2573AC Umeå2800002159-12
2574Team Feit & Utrænt210000150523-22
2575Grønnere Gress FC210000141515-15
2576Minhaj Ungdom1500000051-24
2577Jehovas Vitner212000061527-17
2578Team Potatos29000040523-23
2579MTUF417000084536-26
2580Bredestek1800002154-10
2581Godfoten BK28000030513-22
2582Sucuk deluxe314000063523-24
2583Team Useriøs315000082540-28
2584Multivitamin29000022510-14
2585FC Italjensvennar211000151513-21
2586Ulven Fotball29000040515-23
2587Todda Senior29000140517-26
2588Slettheia Futsal314002063520-16
2589Indre Agder Futsal315100091548-20
2590Kvarstein futsal3182100103538-27
2591Volleygjengen29000131518-38
2592Randesund Futsal5271100175581-28
2593Drop-in4231021135570-38
2594Grimstads Finest210001050523-20
2595Åmli Futsal2800001255-26
2596Top Guns16001010516-26
2597Team Tard2800001257-16
2598UNICEF29000131514-18
2599Djerv Dvergbjerk HFC (Kr.sand)29000131512-15
2600Razak Pimpong29000140518-18
2601LJILJANI 922800003056-18
2602El Tiberon1500000055-22
2603Sigadrillos29000022510-18
2604BSI Jenter 201328000030511-36
26055 Stars28000012512-24
2606Team Fana28000030516-16
2607Polakos29000022511-25
2608Nissan's trofaste4261100192585-36
2609De Utrolige - Fyllingsdalen28000021517-33
2610Restelaget BK28000030510-24
2611Sandviken All Stars28000030519-22
2612Hasjtag PazzDeg2015211001060515-14
2613Panzer Jahnsen Ninja Turtles2800001258-21
2614Beast FC2800002158-14
2615FK Solheim39000040512-23
2616Dalen Futsal 2014212000270523-19
2617Fc Heisekran28000030511-18
2618Crew Azul29000013510-28
2619BayerNeverLusen2900002259-23
2620Åsane FEA211000142517-14
2621Partyfutsal316001192542-37
2622HiBI Futsal29000040511-18
2623Wasafanta313000071528-29
2624Nikefutsal38000030518-15
2625Drysaranne3180112112549-26
2626NHFHS2900012259-19
2627BIGs dreamteam2800002158-17
2628Fotball-kameratene213001080531-38
2629Billett merket smart og pen211001060521-17
2630Turkills1500000054-25
2631FC Svartlamon210000050518-14
2632Evertonia28000030517-21
2633Geidaringane42902112225103-40
2634FK Ramushi315000091546-28
2635Team Løken28000021514-28
2636RR-gjengen28000012511-19
2637Gult4200000132557-25
2638Bøler Old Boys313000062524-20
2639Lett3200110150570-29
2640FC Stovner29000040514-14
2641Team Hisøy2800003057-23
2642The Shortest Straw BK2800002158-22
2643Nordstogas29000040525-21
2644Gullgutta og Rune3190011140552-29
2645Tunnel & Co3170010111552-29
2646Vordingborg28000021513-20
2647Gøglershow IF29000031529-26
2648Jens Hansens Hær210000150528-25
2649Bænkers28000030513-14
2650The Simles28000022512-27
2651Pinky Tiger29000022524-36
2652Svettisprekken29000031521-26
2653Tre Løver211000042511-14
2654Ultras Gauldal2800001259-27
2655Flåklypa Futsal312000052520-21
2656F.C Dallas1600011053-16
2657Panna Elite29000040521-17
2658Headbanger City29000122519-18
2659Askøy AFK28000021513-34
2660Boys With Toys29000031518-51
2661Quoella United2800002159-35
2662Middlesbjørg1500000051-12
2663Tris28000021513-39
2664Joker Austevoll Futsal4220002161578-21
2665Bjeff28000030512-22
2666Cuoccas bajàs ja ruohta29000031519-19
2667European Pride of Russia2800003059-41
2668Haji Farah28000030515-22
2669Rest29002040518-17
2670Faggruppen29000040519-25
2671Dalen Futsal 2010313000171525-11
2672Melkeplassen Futsal4200001123571-27
2673NHHI Parkettgutta314000254522-17
2674Rosa Elefanter28000021511-15
2675FC Bergen28000021515-21
2676Underdogs Futsal Bergen210000141520-21
2677Bosnia IL29000040514-24
2678Meldal Futsal 228000030511-25
2679Chapoli28000030510-21
2680Påfyll FK26000010510-24
2681Talladega FC312000043525-24
2682Black and Yellow28000021510-39
2683Vestkanten (tidl.FRWL)314001063532-23
2684U-Landslaget (tidl.AC Loverboys)315000073526-21
2685Ramstadgibb BK29000040521-16
2686Hattifnattkameratene29000040516-18
2687FC Flathill314000045519-16
2688Dalinga2800003058-37
2689Zlatans Lärljungar2800001257-26
2690Pocalay.com29000040510-9
2691Holmlia Futsal210001141521-16
2692Kalinka RedStars2800001258-20
2693Knall Ball211000051523-20
2694Kjelsås Futsal2800002158-30
2695BSKG4029000022517-27
2696Ryen gutta28000030526-25
2697Nutmeg Futsal28000030522-26
2698St.Løkka Futsal29000031515-13
2699Helsfyr Futsal3170000102544-24
2700Leci & Cima28000030513-12
2701Lett match Oslo315000091532-15
2702Hønefoss Futsal E419012077523-18
2703FK Svørten28000021510-25
2704Rms Allstar210000050514-15
2705Bogerud Futsal4281002203569-34
2706Oppsal Futsal313000053533-18
2707Bjølsen Futsal V210000050523-24
2708Milf Hunters2800002158-35
2709Platinum315000082526-33
2710Fc Lyn Ullevål314000063544-19
2711Skøenåsen Chainbreakers2800001259-18
2712Just another MØKKALAG28000021515-19
2713Chabab Maroc314000063515-29
2714Lekekameratene311000042521-30
2715Skullerud Gutta2700001157-16
2716Drakameratene312000070522-14
2717Ståle Park Rangers4200000123549-29
2718Semifinale! Rock`n` Roll4271010211583-25
2719Pimp Juice3180001121548-21
2720Nabolaget211000160526-22
2721Chavalanche211000051517-19
2722Flickor 86211000051526-30
2723Södra Upsala SK3170010102533-24
2724Olympique Getto211000051524-19
2725Da Raggamuffins210000050515-16
2726Popstars3190000131541-20
2727Elixia Young Boys3200001141560-30
2728Holtan2700001157-30
2729River Plate2900003159-11
2730KlOvNeR i KaMp...!2800101252-11
2731Istanbull3180002112546-25
2732Amagers Badebolde212001070529-20
2733Miljøprint AS210000150523-29
2734FC Spark210000041519-30
2735Best uden Ball2800000354-21
2736Pepsi Pingvinene29000040516-32
2737FC Outsider4210000124541-16
2738Kondomet sprakk!29000022514-22
2739FIFA-guttene2800002156-24
2740Team Tønnesen74251113525133-36
2741Thug Passion28000021520-34
2742Das Machronesische Torpedierenmannschaft3150000100546-23
2743Møyke314000263529-19
2744Da Pimp`s28000021511-24
2745Young Stars213000071524-18
2746Pathetico Madrid29000022516-23
2747Dosa Eaters2800002157-20
2748Mix og Trix2600101051-12
2749Løvstakken Futsal211000160524-18
275040 +/-210000041512-18
2751100% Idioter2800001255-22
2752Heggis Heggdal2900002257-16
2753Fartsskvadronene29000022512-41
2754FC Yemen2800002157-11
2755Sportspils28000021518-35
2756Boomerang4200001114566-44
2757Ergo Oilers28000012515-33
2758Bangbus3170000120595-62
2759Lykkelaget211000051520-13
2760FC Barca2800002155-19
2761Vietnamesere B-lag211001060523-13
2762AC Wermdø 229000040518-13
2763The WannaBs315000082549-19
2764FC HIL28000003518-41
2765Oltedal sofa klubb29000040518-21
2766Millennium2800003057-15
2767Tequila Bom-Bom2800001257-17
2768Team Hasselhoff2800001258-17
2769D-unit28000021511-19
2770Spank Me Suzie210000050513-14
2771Fantoft FC3170000102542-32
2772CSKA Okenberga2800002158-24
2773Örnens FF Comeback2800002158-14
2774Dalen Underdogs3170100111546-20
2775ENVY Clubbers29000122514-18
2776Tigerstars316000183546-46
2777Eifs Futsal211001051515-21
2778Wåk Åver FK314000063527-23
2779Har du lyst har du lov315000091545-28
2780Stubbankameratene315001082529-29
2781Barca United29000040519-33
2782Stavanger Kommunale Kickers2800003057-24
2783Amazigh213010180547-43
2784Anabolic210000041519-24
2785Tilsynskameratene312000052522-20
2786AB 8-12210000032514-20
2787AC Milano29000040522-23
2788Bagruslaget314000090533-22
2789Bakklandet Kickass29000040521-43
2790Bimbo Girls28000012510-29
2791Blokka FC2800001258-23
2792CM Allstars210000050525-18
2793De Folkevalgte29000031520-18
2794De syv søstre4201000141572-35
2795Farsund3180000121528-17
2796FC Gladfotball3160000101529-17
2797FC Mainne314000090554-27
2798Friends2800002157-16
2799Kattaskjæret Ballklubb2800002156-19
2800Los Diablos28000030513-23
2801Nja...eg vetkje eg211000060536-31
2802Peles Amigos29000040527-19
2803Preseteristene3200001141560-28
2804Prügelknabe3170001111547-19
2805Psykoaktiv4240001172599-53
2806Samvirkelaget Trondheim28000030525-21
2807Santa Fe315000091549-24
2808Solveig Kloppen29000031518-22
2809Super Dexters312000052522-20
2810Søgnes Stolthed210000041524-21
2811Team Kebab3200100150563-27
2812Team Strømdahl210000041533-43
2813Aba Jones` Soldater28000021521-26
2814Jæren Sand & Singel1500000054-13
2815Herfinn sine gutter2800001256-18
2816FC Britannia29000031514-36
2817Toxic Moscitoes from Outer Space29000040524-28
2818Young Generation29000031514-26
2819Draktnett.no2800000353-26
2820Arsenal28000030516-30
2821Nordicbet Futsal3180000130548-27
2822Heimdal-Cagebuster's3170000102583-43
2823Åka i manesjen316000192535-22
2824Din Mor United29000040516-11
2825Easy Solutions1500000052-26
2826Teknisk Fysik29000122513-29
2827Real & Co29000031515-18
2828General AC210000041518-19
2829Jaujau315000082534-20
2830aa29000031513-20
2831Flaktveit All Stars28000030515-21
2832John Mogensen2800001258-26
2833Hopp/Kam FC29000040515-12
2834Guttaboyz.org314000036514-19
2835Ildsjelene4240011172567-32
2836Bogerud Old Stars28000021515-22
2837Kalmar28000021528-32
2838SuperMac & Bolla28000030524-33
2839GT129000040514-62
2840Aeroauto29000040514-18
2841Sønner av Carew212000161514-14
2842Råtun Atletklubb29000031510-12
2843FC P-svette Trondheim 253100002335128-64
2844Malmo210000032514-26
2845Too cool for school28000021518-24
2846Team Bounty29000031511-14
2847J.J.V.2700001157-23
2848Gipsy Kings28000012511-23
2849Psykopatene2800000356-19
2850La Pipette4200010141564-26
2851Mekk FC210000032517-19
2852Enriques1500000054-20
2853Slayers28000021510-22
2854Flatås Ultras29000040524-35
2855Squadra Nosta29000031527-26
2856Stabæk Jets28000030514-27
2857Invincible FC312000021514-30
2858Elfenbenkysten2900003159-12
2859Cocacabana United27000020511-24
2860Buffalo Soldiers210000050514-11
2861Fjedle SK 22800001257-19
2862Clitters3160000110532-19
2863Randesundrakettene29000031511-16
2864De Nyetablerte29000031516-23
2865Nain Taims tu Faiv29000040540-27
2866Smurfene210000050534-39
2867Die TotenFosen3130000101563-32
2868Unskilled n00bs210000032523-40
2869Dionysos210000050530-32
2870Fight Club29000040523-37
2871Klinkekulå FC29000031537-47
2872Moren din!29000040529-25
2873Onslow United212000161518-19
2874Jalla Jalla2800003058-17
2875Svirtel Ljubov & Kompanji28000030524-31
2876Bingen United28000030518-26
2877Turbolax210000041524-26
2878Serviett316000192534-21
2879Jæren Stein & Grus 2314000072546-23
2880Team Bøffen28000030511-25
2881FK Sofagrisan28000030529-27
2882Singsaker Allstars1500000053-28
2883Bærtur29000031519-42
2884Home Valley29000040531-17
2885Lucky Verano314000090554-17
2886Pogno Sheggiffs28000021513-14
2887Tverlandet Allstars28000021510-16
2888Walkover313000071530-23
2889Flanders Flames313000062518-25
2890Oslo Døve SK29000040522-17
2891Storenga Futsal Club4180000104530-20
2892Massive Attack213000080555-40
2893Yoers313000071564-44
2894Yiddos FC28000021519-42
2895Tolkarna2800002155-11
2896Stureby2800001256-9
2897Team Melkespreng210000041518-13
2898Fosna Futsal314000081534-22
2899KHMS-Fokus29000140525-25
2900Espandidos29000040530-24
2901VSF FC2800002159-22
2902Jeipen29000031514-16
2903Tiger-guttene210000050524-18
2904FK Fotball28000021519-29
2905Hot Rush29000040520-31
2906Maddafakkas28000021513-22
2907Gestapo Sportsverein210000041528-28
2908Bergflettefamilien74832114215207-21
2909Smurfene2800003059-12
2910Atletico Kickers Frankfurt42902002045106-52
2911Team Slåtten314000072534-28
2912Skeid gutta2800003058-25
2913Dunderdons315000173535-20
29145th Column28000021518-28
2915Bad Boys28000030510-23
2916Black Samba4190000104537-22
2917Seafood: Shrimps29000031510-45
2918Jumbogutta28000012517-20
2919Skagen-022800001259-23
2920Bob28000030513-16
2921Fula5310011233594-36
2922Fedt m/løk2800000353-27
2923Club Mono2800002159-17
2924Stiv og Støl FC3190000122544-28
2925Milan3190000122539-28
2926Rex Rovers3170000102535-15
2927Arnfinns Helter43202102525105-26
2928Panzer2900003156-17
2929Alle Gutta4250001191578-12
2930Putten United2700001153-11
2931Golden Girls FF210000232510-20
2932Rå som få15000020517-19
2933The Force2800002159-39
2934MIB4220000161562-19
2935Jokkiz´ Disipler28000030512-15
2936Ventelo28000021510-26
2937Febernovas312000034525-28
2938Brun29000022520-28
2939Indøks212000070523-17
2940Førdianerne28000021514-13
2941Bingens Venner28000030527-35
2942moan FC210000050528-31
2943Kolstad15000000510-27
2944Real Kaldusj210000050531-35
2945Abdis Talenter4210010142551-33
2946Limbåndspatruljen29000031523-23
2947Bøndene210000032523-26
2948Klovner i kamp1400000042-17
2949Dodraugen1400000041-15
2950Gruppe 21400000041-23
2951Keyboard not found, press F1, Tor!1400000043-21
2952Mindus1400000044-19
2953Lompelaget FC1400000041-8
2954Roxbury Brothers1400000042-22
2955UMP: Ungdom mot parkering1400000040-24
2956Gorillos1400000044-19
2957The Gamps29000014411-18
2958Drivhuseffekten1400000040-10
2959Bygget4211000161466-35
2960FK Fyllesyk1400000040-8
2961Grønnhuset28000031422-24
2962Vangsgutane212000080420-10
2963Guttan1400000041-12
2964Aal og Hadeland Trucking Union1400000040-17
2965Nådeløse Menn314000082421-14
2966Fullo210000060421-12
2967Herje BK1400000040-8
2968Monkeys29000041417-8
296987-laget ++1400000040-18
2970Østerbo Flyers1400000042-25
2971Sex & Chocolate is not better than Football1400000041-12
2972Buljong Kraft210000051418-20
2973Eltonåsen Dream Team1400000042-12
2974Victory3210000161461-17
2975E du sulten?28000022415-16
2976De Navnløse1400000042-16
2977Tåsen Kameratene1400000042-9
2978Ballsprett IL2800003149-10
2979S.S.B (Spiller som Brasil)1400000046-21
2980Colargol210000042426-21
2981Olderskogen Camping2800003149-23
2982Førstelaget1400000042-22
2983Middelhavslaget IL2800001347-14
2984Cro Mags210000051415-20
2985Makrellstimen1400000040-8
2986Fjellhamar Skole28000040415-16
2987SamKam1400000041-15
2988IconSoccer All Stars312000053418-20
2989Team "Hva gjør ni?"29000032414-15
2990De usikre1400000040-8
2991Team Ripegutu1400000040-8
2992Nordnorsken28000031412-16
2993Enga United1400000042-17
2994Pooh Fighters316100193428-15
2995A Tribute to Eline1500011043-7
2996Hurdal Verk1400000041-9
2997Svimmel1500010144-17
2998De flagrende eggstokkene1400000044-41
2999Ole cranon utd.29000032425-18
3000Team Victory1400000040-8
3001Rosenrøde knapper1400000042-28
3002BI Boys1400000047-23
3003Baluba1400000048-23
3004Eggens Favoritter1400000045-16
3005#FAB1400000040-6
3006FC Møkkalaget1400000046-20
3007C1151400000042-10
3008Katta i Sekken210000051428-27
3009Interaktiv Gangsters1400000045-44
3010Ødelagt IL1400000041-17
3011Kids29000041416-15
3012Madla 31400000042-13
30138 Sterke Jenter1400000040-8
3014Tufte IL1400000044-16
3015Arthur`s Kamerater313000081433-21
3016Real Tasta210000051419-11
3017Athena1400000042-31
3018The Unknown Legends1400000042-15
3019Ulriks Venner3190002141456-19
3020Siesta FC28000031410-9
3021Racing Club De Futbol Nederlaget1400000045-21
3022Dahls Pils Fotball1400000042-32
3023Los Colihuacho1400000048-29
3024Overkrøen IL1400000043-31
3025C.F Los Preeminentes212000071455-18
3026Keiko Williams1500011046-20
3027Impega1400000044-12
3028Bush-boys1400000040-17
3029Ozonlaget314000064435-24
3030FC Skummelummelumm1400000043-18
3031Turbotuppene210000060417-15
3032Liselottes Team1400000040-8
3033Ikke aktiv29000032414-14
3034Dvergene210000060423-13
3035Skibbe29000032418-21
3036Pinglene3180001140462-25
3037JT & Co1400000045-16
3038F.I.R.1400000045-25
3039Våland Locos1400000041-10
3040Skinnteppe1400000042-13
3041Tyrkisk pepper1400000040-8
3042The Neville Brothers29000050421-33
3043Real GENeral1500001046-16
3044Blond, blondere, blondest1400000044-20
3045Hanske Sex1400000040-8
3046Tollvesenet1400000041-28
3047Buffalo Soldiers1400000041-30
3048Nytt kjøtt1400000040-8
3049Team Disney1400000042-10
3050Goliat1400000044-29
3051Leopold1400000045-30
3052FC Inter211000161420-21
3053u-171400000041-19
3054Bolle... United29000041411-17
3055Autobahn1400000048-28
3056The Gunners212000080439-19
3057Love & Peace3231001181493-28
3058100% Appelsinjuice29000050430-22
3059Vimsegutta1400000040-8
3060Pluto IL1400000040-8
3061Maniacks1400000040-8
3062Fremmedlegionen1400000048-28
3063Karma Killers1400000045-33
3064Ikke akkurat no2900002348-23
3065Klomsene1400000040-8
3066Emerhorns Hahpow312000053429-14
3067Redders Athletic1400000044-35
3068Hemoridene1400000040-8
3069Team Sperm212001071454-17
3070Bingen28000013413-21
3071The Luzhnies1400000044-10
3072Tøseklubben1400000043-17
3073FC Morvik29000041432-20
307401 Pensjonistene36210121412-18
30751860 Bodos Venner1400000046-20
3076A-Laget1400000041-27
3077Angeltrøa Vikings1400000040-8
3078Astmakameratene1400000043-38
3079Atomavfall FC1400000040-17
3080Audun på Galleriet1400000040-8
3081Bakgade Guttene1400000040-8
3082Bergen Døve Jenter1400000043-12
3083Bimbo Guys29000032412-17
3084Chicks with tricks1400000043-16
3085De Overtallige1400000041-12
3086Diablos1400000043-29
3087Dåsen FK3160001102439-14
3088Elfenbenskysten3160001111437-20
3089En skive med brunost1400000042-16
3090Faberkameratene 11400000040-8
3091Fais al aden1400000040-8
3092FC Dårri1400000040-8
3093Fellowship of Fags1400000043-35
3094Fiasko Gutta1400000041-22
3095Fort Mombasa1400000045-13
3096Frode1400000040-8
3097G+1400000044-22
3098Galatasary1400000040-8
3099Garasjeporten står åben1400000040-8
3100Globus 21400000040-8
3101Go Ahead Eagles28000031416-18
3102Guarana29000041428-29
3103Gutta på tur1400000040-8
3104Gutta28000031421-21
3105Hubba Bubba1500001043-13
3106Indredavikene1400000040-8
3107Ja, det er oss1400000040-8
3108Jackson 5` a`side29000041419-24
3109Jans Angels211000061424-19
3110Ka sa du?211000070420-16
3111Kakk1400000041-27
3112Knut Harald Myklebust Laget1400000040-8
3113Kodd1400000042-24
3114Lamborghini-Janko1400000040-8
3115Leif & Rompisane1400000041-14
3116Lokomotiv Ramstad1400000046-25
3117Lok1400000040-8
3118Løgen1400000040-8
3119Men United (Kristiansand)1400000044-16
3120Mustafas Army210000060424-18
3121NITH-Gutan1400000040-17
3122Offside28000031410-14
3123Ole Bulls FK210000043418-18
3124O`Elvas1500001048-9
3125Pinglane1400000045-27
3126Public Playaz28000031412-17
3127Real General1400000048-13
3128Red Stars3150000101451-19
3129Ribbervann Rangers1400000040-8
3130Salome1400000040-8
3131Saplov 2210000060423-17
3132SK Mongo210000060415-17
3133Skyldflørt1400000041-37
3134Sursnadd Kickers29000050415-11
3135Taliban1400000045-29
3136Team Cauda Equina28000031419-21
3137The Outsiders1400000041-22
3138THK313000072449-32
3139Tigers1400000041-14
3140Timoshenko Raiders1400000040-8
3141Tippi Old-Stars1400000040-8
3142Tiss å Bæsj1400000040-8
3143TLN1400000044-16
3144Trist som faen1400000041-12
3145Træfoten1400000048-16
3146Trønderbataljonen29000041424-19
3147VFK28000031414-26
3148Wij sind de goden28000031422-22
3149Wonderbras1400000040-17
3150Zico Brothers1400000041-10
3151Øra Laget2130001100464-40
3152Salut1400000042-25
3153The Gandolfs1400000044-16
3154Knøttene29000050417-15
3155Sjarlatan1400000045-20
3156A.S. Tronzi1400000042-13
3157Jurassic Banana Aircraft1400000045-32
3158Jim og duene hans210000060437-30
3159Pilsens Beste Venner1400000040-25
3160Kongens Kors28000031415-17
3161OFC1400000044-24
3162Livets glade gutter3170000112466-36
3163Hoggs210000051434-30
3164Thai Chi Masters1400000046-30
3165Luna Loungers1500011042-17
3166G-String Uniteds29001041419-19
3167Blind Vold1400000049-22
3168Åpent mål1400000043-28
3169Bare på gøy liksom...1400000043-17
3170Baloo United1400000040-8
3171Les Ferdinands Disipler1400000042-22
3172Fretex1400000042-18
3173Løkka Rovers210000033412-17
3174Enga bo-og aktivitet1400000044-21
3175Team Priceless28000040415-10
3176Three Kings3210101161466-32
3177Newton Heath1400000043-14
3178Arctic Polar2900002348-9
3179The Pogues1400000040-8
3180Thingbø1400000040-8
3181Di derre1400000041-14
3182VK II Frisør1400000046-22
3183AMFB1400000040-8
3184Schlåbroks28000031410-11
3185Jokke II1400000040-8
3186Silver Dynamos 23170001103442-19
3187Bocca Erdal1400000040-8
3188Me toppa heile driten!1400000042-26
3189SK Søvngjengerne1400000042-14
3190Puddlane FK1400000042-19
3191Støgjengen1400000040-8
3192Biggi1400000043-14
3193P.I.M.P Lords1400000042-13
3194Turboboys1400000040-8
3195AC Tivoli Ultras1400000040-8
3196Woodhill United1500000142-16
3197KTH IF1400000040-13
3198Merzosh1400000045-19
3199Boca Juniors de Tyresö212001062430-20
3200Bosöns IF211000070428-20
3201Ringrost BK1400000040-8
3202Gerka Busse1400000042-22
3203Hässelby Boys211000161414-19
3204Kista FC210000060422-15
3205Ekensberg29000050420-17
3206Talangerna från Förorten1400000046-17
3207Tåfjutts FF4220001144475-28
3208Rågsved Grabbarna1400000040-8
3209Filles Orkester1400000047-13
3210Stadslaget1400000040-8
3211Långholmen ISTE28000022411-16
3212Los Locos Unidos1400000040-8
3213Bjarnez1400000042-17
3214JK FAT-K1400000040-14
3215Ranke Rockets1400000041-12
3216Neon FC1400000043-27
3217Blainnabaill27000030411-11
3218Frontlinjen1400000040-8
3219Tutsi1400000040-8
3220De "syge" drenge1400000042-45
3221Gunnersaurus29000041420-19
3222Post FC1400000040-30
3223Zidans Drenge1400000040-8
3224LBG1400000045-23
3225Alperosene1400000040-8
3226Keld & Co211000161425-15
3227Norwegian Wood29000041417-23
3228FC Hippocampus3180002113452-29
3229Psykodeliske1400000040-8
3230De Glade Drenge1400000040-8
3231RUC 14.21400000049-18
3232The Mean Machines28000031421-23
3233FC Gornji Rahic1400000046-21
3234Hillerød1400000040-8
3235Bacon Boys1400000047-20
3236X-Freidig2150000101459-28
3237På Sparket31900001504110-40
3238Døden bak Rattet1400000040-8
3239Vesslyhallen United1400000043-20
3240Bagder City1400000040-8
3241FC Panchod1400000041-44
3242Raga Rockers1400000040-8
3243Tito1400000040-8
3244Grisebingen1400000041-30
3245Kavli Demo-team 21400000043-41
3246Special Needs Crew1400000045-30
3247Gandi Gold1400000042-12
3248Per Aspera Ad Astra28000031417-14
3249Eier ikkje kondis1400000040-8
3250The Johnny Logans1400000044-15
3251Cola uten Kullsyre1400000041-35
3252Schnill Paschtill1400000040-21
3253Real Madrid211000261415-13
3254Mediepiratene28000022412-17
3255Locos1400000043-13
3256Skjegg & Belegg1400000041-14
3257Lypsyl1400000043-19
3258KFK1400000042-10
3259Blackstars1400000040-8
3260Åfjord Allstars1400000043-30
3261Masters of Rome1400000048-18
3262Nattrangleran Toppfotbaill3140000100451-28
3263Fars Sønner1400000046-38
3264Mot Mot211010061420-12
3265VoieByens Brødre1400000040-31
3266Newbs with Balls1400000044-16
3267Playmates1400000040-8
3268Ollebakken Oldboyz1400000040-8
3269Maroc gutta21000004248-12
3270Stålmennene1400000041-22
3271Thomas & Togene1400000041-18
3272Sibi`s Høner1400000040-8
3273Kameratmjøsa1400000043-17
3274Ukbasion (international)1400000040-8
3275The Simpsos1400000042-12
3276Lax Fotball1400000041-15
3277Loserpool1400000044-9
3278Gatebarn2900001446-15
3279Lokomotiv Findus4260013202478-15
3280Power Puff Flickorna1400000041-32
3281Ole & co1400000040-8
3282Grandi1400000041-25
3283Kontraktløs FK1400000042-16
3284FC Santos1400000043-25
3285Pondus FC2800002249-25
3286Eidskog Tigers1400000043-10
3287Regus21000005149-8
3288Svenska Foreningen United1400000041-14
3289Team Skyggejoker1400000048-16
3290Røttene1400000040-14
3291Lucky River…dance1400000040-8
3292S/K Puben Drankere1400000041-21
3293Skittet Side Spill1400000042-12
3294AC Outsiders4220000171464-32
3295Disvimmeles1400000041-18
3296Team FC1400000040-8
3297AC Milan29000050415-11
3298Patriotene1400000043-15
3299Ørland Eagles29000050443-24
3300DHL1400000040-8
3301[Marka] Old School1400000046-27
3302Lofoten211000170447-23
3303Galaxen29000041425-28
3304Kvisten, Bønna & Drillo FC28000004415-30
3305Team Sommerstubb1400000040-8
3306Kharian Cant FC1400000040-8
3307BamseBrakar1400000040-8
3308Rustad 31400000040-8
3309Barkat1400000040-8
3310St Halvards Menn1400000040-8
3311Toon Army1400000040-8
3312FC Grannar2800003147-12
3313Abbo3220120171450-24
3314AC Wermdø FF1400000042-10
3315Falling Down1400000040-8
3316Team Kaviar212000080445-30
3317FK Jalla1400000046-24
3318Rettsiden FK1400000040-8
3319Fatever1400000040-8
3320Hairy Milf1400000045-23
3321Tak over hodet1400000040-8
3322AC Buskå210000051438-31
3323The umpa lumpa dudes1400000040-8
3324Bayer Lederhosen1400000044-24
33251FD14000000413-32
3326FC Steingrim1400000043-14
3327Ca. 71400000044-26
3328Stolpen FC212000071422-20
3329De halle kalle29000032419-22
3330Di 7 beste1400000040-8
3331Julius1400000040-8
3332Gimre1400000040-8
3333Makaveli Stars1400000042-14
3334Tha Outlawz1400000040-8
3335Best uten Ball315001092430-14
3336Bahamaz-Boys1400000044-14
3337pp-laget1400000040-8
3338Desi Lion's FC1400000040-8
3339General FC1400000040-8
3340Best på Fest28000031413-23
3341Ilendi1400000044-13
3342Rakettene1400000043-25
3343Uncle Rico's1400000043-13
3344Kamilla og tyvene1400000040-8
3345Bienvenue au club1400000046-14
3346The Gang-Bangers1400000041-13
3347Centrum Stars29000041423-21
3348L.F.F.C.1400000046-24
3349Tyresö-Alkisarna1400000040-8
3350FC Järfälla A29000050417-12
3351Eifs1400000040-8
3352The Eagle's1400000041-15
3353Brasil1400000040-8
3354Stansene1400000048-24
3355Team Luffe1400000043-34
3356Bungalow Bråt1400000040-8
3357Høy Puls1400000041-29
3358FC Kabul1400000040-8
3359NZG1400000040-8
3360SofaKameratene1400000041-20
3361Almondy United14000000410-29
3362Jørns Hjelpere1400000046-15
3363Tufte 21400000040-8
3364Goldrush1400000040-8
3365The Analla1400000040-8
3366FC Lövenbraü1400000049-20
3367Gotblandet1400000043-44
3368Firas1400000042-18
3369Ekerö BoIS314000055427-15
3370Sponsorhuset1400000040-8
3371Nilssen Kommando1400000043-15
3372Nissene på låven1400000040-8
3373SSS1400000043-16
3374McDonalds Arken1400000043-22
3375Speedy Santa's1400000044-12
3376Gann 11400000042-24
3377Gann 21400000041-18
3378Matningsdal IL2800002247-13
3379Vigå Fuzzball1400000040-8
3380Reservan1400000040-12
3381B. Bergem1400000042-10
3382Fagga Street1400000040-8
3383Verdens Beste Lag313000054422-21
3384KOLLaps1400000041-11
3385Syntax Error1400000040-8
3386Grüner1400000040-8
3387FK Dundermix1400000040-8
3388Knallgod!1400000040-8
3389Italy1400000040-8
3390Mostafa1400000040-8
3391Ramisadiku1400000040-8
3392Rættsia Dream Team28000031423-28
3393The ones who didn't make it210000060434-27
3394Bjerke1400000042-25
3395Ronaldos Venner14000000411-29
3396F528000040428-25
3397Grim United1400000040-19
3398Enhjørningene1400000041-11
3399Sæveruds Golden Boys1400000043-11
3400FC Hoftefeste1400000045-14
3401Too Cool For School 21400000043-34
3402Lampeskjerm1400000042-25
3403Kæng Li29000050418-12
3404Team Untouchables1400000044-18
3405Poker Gutta1400000040-8
3406Ichabod Kickers1400000049-17
3407Nordbø Power29000032419-17
3408Di halle kalle1400000042-13
3409GP231400000041-26
3410Spank the Gipsy29000050431-27
3411Team Dolph1400000040-8
3412Frontlinien53831013044151-68
3413Fin Teknikk1400000040-8
3414Yoda1400000040-8
3415Bada Bing1400000040-8
3416FC Marka1500001047-23
3417FC Stiffmaister1400000041-10
3418De Ukjente1400000043-17
3419Trio FC1400000040-8
3420Hamsterne IL1400000043-14
3421KPMG 11400000041-7
3422Unge Talenter29000041414-19
3423Kongsberg 21400000040-10
3424Onas1400000047-13
3425Team Grimstad1400000041-11
3426Sveberg Veggimellom14000000411-27
3427Vikingan1400000040-8
3428Drunk FC1400000040-8
3429Drikkelag med fotballproblemer29000041423-30
3430Jean Luc`s Boys1400000040-8
3431FC Bikini-line28000031412-16
3432Kølingans1400000048-19
3433Johnnys Drenge1400000044-11
3434FC Spill Død1400000040-24
3435ASP FC1400000043-21
3436Afro Stars29000041442-26
3437Benadir IF1400000044-29
3438Mission Impossible1400000040-8
3439Gogos1400000040-8
3440Team Tippa1400000040-8
3441Cebollitas211000170428-17
3442Patrik1400000040-8
3443SSK Sea Team1500001043-7
3444Enskede Revolution1400000040-8
3445Söderberga IF1400000040-8
3446FC Football Club1400000042-11
3447Clean Kitchen1400000040-8
3448Norske og svenske gutter taper aldri1500001046-13
3449Bösons IF Tjejer1400000044-19
3450Leversofakosen1400000040-8
3451Slick Daddys1400000046-35
3452007 Bond-team1400000040-8
3453Dyreparken FC 21400000040-8
3454Jeg ser ingenting!1400000040-8
3455Vi banker Haragutta1400000040-8
3456Team Nike1400000040-8
3457u-15 indoor1400000041-19
3458Team Svensk1400000040-8
3459Tykk og Luftig1400000042-10
3460Teknikkers1400000040-8
3461Kvalme United210000060426-18
3462NTNU´s dødsskvadron1400000048-19
3463Mandagsfotball28000040414-18
3464Kjøss mæ i strur´n1400000040-8
3465A. Brunes (Team Antonsen)1400000049-24
3466Bønna fra nord!1400000040-8
3467Nordland, Troms og Finnmark1400000045-36
3468DC Outsider1400000040-8
3469Real Madrid Jr.1400000046-20
3470Fotball Gruppa IL211001070427-20
3471Per1400000040-8
3472R&M1400000040-8
3473Ole1400000042-22
3474Ghetto Stars1400000040-8
3475Trosterud29000041411-8
3476Lillehammer Colaklubb 11400000040-8
3477Lillestrøm1400000040-8
3478Lokomotiv Vaterland29000050417-14
3479Storoguta´n1400000040-8
3480Øst-kant gutta211000170424-18
3481ZigmaDeltaGamma1400000040-8
3482Kong Harald FC1400000040-8
3483NHH Stars1400000044-17
3484Elektrosjokk1400000043-29
3485The Jonny Ballubas1400000042-9
3486Gjærdes Disipler1400000041-11
3487Barcelona F.C.B1400000042-15
3488Ingen1400000040-8
3489Spark FC1400000040-8
3490Grenne Blader1400000040-8
3491United City1400000040-8
3492Ingve313000072448-38
3493Laks på planke1400000040-8
3494Thorleif Sandmoes Drømmelag316000093459-30
3495Sporting Students210000051446-28
3496Stereo Headphones1400000042-16
3497Det Andre Laget29000032426-26
3498La Primera1400000040-8
3499Real San Salvador1400000046-34
3500Team Bulldozer1400000040-8
3501Jambalalaika1400000040-8
3502Kimmen1400000040-8
3503Svirisene1400000046-37
3504Ingen1400000040-8
3505EinAEin1400000041-39
3506Power Puff Girls1400000043-16
3507Real29000041417-20
3508Kyllingene1400000040-8
3509Oljefilter210000042411-11
3510Oslo Dream Team1400000040-8
3511Myrerjordet211000070420-18
3512Bushmountain IF1400000040-10
3513B. Ellingsen (P...lovers)1400000041-29
3514Teletubbies1400000040-8
3515Brusfotball 11400000045-30
3516Karpe Diem1400000040-8
3517The F...ers1400000045-22
3518Team Rana3160001102449-33
3519Søla Film og Data1400000040-8
3520Internasjonal Galskap1400000040-12
3521Sørumsand1400000043-20
3522Palermo FC29000050419-24
3523Hit&Run1400000042-18
3524Seven Nation Army1400000043-25
3525Daskeladden211000061418-14
3526Det var en gang...1400000040-8
3527Ihovoide1400000043-15
3528X-Team1400000040-8
3529Fotball Kammerater1400000045-15
3530Bohemians1400000047-34
3531Sparebanken Vest BIL1400000047-32
3532Team Bryne1400000040-8
3533Cervizia FC28000031419-16
3534The Chicks1400000043-26
3535Tha Bench1400000040-8
3536Real Rundspill28000022413-21
3537Finding Leo1400000040-8
3538Sthlm Ballstars28000031422-19
3539Interbus1400000042-14
3540FC Birken2800001347-17
3541Rainar/Annell1400000042-29
3542George Bush1400000040-8
3543Kefas Pojkar1400000040-8
3544Södra Boyz3170000130452-27
3545Giallorossi213001090439-19
3546Snow Sluts28000040415-19
3547Laxene1400000045-22
3548SoFa-PiGs1400000046-19
3549Arafat United1400000040-8
3550Hola Gringos und der grosse...3180100122449-19
3551Freddy og Gutta1400000040-8
3552Tøffelbøflene2800001349-21
3553Morvik City1400000040-8
3554Geronimo Allstars1400000045-15
3555Pensjonistene II1400000042-14
3556Team Blå1400000041-24
3557Løkketrollene1400000046-20
3558Knutrud Kings210000042417-16
3559Søgnegudane1400000040-8
3560IK Astma1400000042-12
3561Elvebakken1400000042-14
3562Sennep1400000045-20
3563Rommen 88 is back1400000042-15
3564Massawa1400000041-11
3565Landslaget2800001346-17
3566Team Lotto1400000040-8
3567Svenska Landslags Lökarna1400000040-8
3568Blindern-babes1400000040-8
3569Lyn1400000041-43
3570Møllergata1400000040-8
3571EngleGutta1400000042-17
3572Fluffy Kickers1400000048-21
3573SBK1400000040-8
3574Panatinaikos1400000040-8
3575Svartlamoen1400000042-34
3576Husters1400000043-21
3577UPTKK28000040412-18
3578Cruz Kalkun1400000044-20
3579Spark og Spring FC29000032410-15
3580Ystaas United29000041417-13
3581Team Sideflesh1400000043-22
3582Bichanos210000060421-14
3583Heimstad United1400000040-8
3584SentrumCity1400000040-8
3585Karaokekameratene28000031416-16
3586Garasjeporten står åpen29000050432-14
3587Alfonso Garcia1400000040-16
3588Estrellas210000060425-16
3589Team Afofo1500001046-24
3590Club Dosen1400000040-8
3591Hovsjö IF1400000042-12
3592Teknik o Fart1400000042-18
3593Blå Tornet2800001348-26
3594Benkslideran1400000044-18
3595Santana1400000040-8
3596Samvirkelaget1400000046-24
3597Melhusbeijbs'n1400000040-8
3598Lucky Losers1400000040-8
3599Einball1400000041-20
3600Toball1400000040-36
3601Åsane Old Stars1400000040-28
3602Junaitid210000160420-16
3603Delk United1400000043-13
3604Seapower28000031415-16
3605Palla Bygg og Vinduspuss28000031412-12
3606Eriksen m/flere1400000040-8
3607Tullandhaug210000051418-14
3608Yes1400000040-8
3609L.O.S.T.1400000040-8
3610Black Warriors1400000040-8
3611Rikshospitalet Youngboys&Oldboys3180000131449-21
3612Red Devils1400000040-8
3613NIMA1400000040-8
3614FC Løkka1400000042-26
3615Rosa Luxemburg1400000045-16
3616Gatebarna IL29000041422-18
3617Vietstars1400000044-20
3618Tabagators1400000040-8
3619Trøndergutan28000040414-15
3620John Doe1400000040-8
3621Team Ogromo1400000042-23
3622Kickers AllStar1400000040-8
3623Bomberne1400000043-32
3624Real Özcan1400000040-8
3625High Five1400000040-8
3626B19601400000045-17
3627Team Hazra1400000042-17
3628Hold Op15000010411-24
3629Tobbe & TeddyBjørnene1400000042-17
3630Fotball Gutta1400000040-8
3631Klossmajorene1400000046-15
3632Start31400000043-23
3633Bronselaget1400000040-8
363488 Flickorna1400000040-8
3635Newcastle1400000040-8
3636Omars Venner29000032420-19
3637H. Imran (Dream Team)1400000040-8
3638BK Dyngrak1400000042-8
3639Real Champions 21400000042-19
3640Real Champions1400000043-37
3641Echo1400000040-8
3642F.C Beer Runners1400000048-29
3643Team Skytte1400000040-8
3644Korsvoll1400000040-15
3645Bamsemumsene210000042420-16
3646FC Inter1400000040-8
3647Colaguttene1400000045-21
3648Pionér FC1400000042-21
3649Dolly Duck & Co1400000046-17
3650Knugen og hans disipler3170002121457-41
3651Good Old Ladies1400000044-15
3652Mufattishil Djumruk1400000043-27
3653Nervevrakene1400000043-15
3654Apekameratene IL1400000043-23
3655Trønderfår1400000040-8
3656Bortelaget1400000040-8
3657Olavs FC14000000411-16
3658Kultureliten1400000044-18
3659Team Bama1400000046-19
3660Kak i bak1400000040-8
3661Hakke mange spillere1400000040-8
3662Kongegutta1400000040-8
3663AC Kickass1400000040-8
3664Chææz1400000040-8
3665FC Tåsen1400000043-47
3666Ålgård Gatebilcup1400000042-25
3667Oltedal1400000042-33
3668Steingalen1400000043-18
3669Underdawgs1400000040-8
3670Team Jur1400000044-32
3671FC United1400000042-19
3672Devils1400000040-8
3673Håndballens Venner1400000040-8
3674Diamant FC212010080438-19
3675Desi FC1400000040-8
3676Pausekameratene1400000040-8
3677Stupcat1400000040-15
3678Test1400000040-8
3679Champions1400000040-8
3680He, he, he1400000040-8
3681Papa Bear Crew1400000045-27
3682FVK FC1400000040-8
3683KoopaTroopas210000051417-25
3684Gipsykings, the pride of leather valley29000032412-15
3685Padlerne29000041418-21
3686Spirit of Elveran1400000045-26
3687Team Nike1400000046-37
3688Leikertn United1400000040-8
3689Donnas mix1400000040-8
3690Team Ostadøy1400000043-25
3691Bare Surr.no1400000040-8
3692Rosenborg Ishockey1400000042-35
3693Shit Kjerring14000000410-29
3694Eriks Angels1400000044-22
3695ØvreTune1400000042-18
3696SC Ping-Pong1400000040-8
3697La Famiglia2800001347-27
3698Efrica1400000040-8
3699Feige lag1400000042-14
3700Dr. Greves Ballklubb1400000044-11
3701Team Guddbai1400000040-8
3702Svarte Bananer1400000042-22
3703Løkka IL 2213000190455-21
3704KIF (Krutt i foten)1400000043-21
3705Skedsmo Hobbylag1400000041-19
3706Med Samme Front28000031421-12
3707Boca-girls1400000042-18
3708Whyqueens1400000041-9
3709Jagals1400000045-18
3710Sandven IL1400000041-30
3711Spermkvalen29000050428-15
3712Of of of211000070426-13
3713Bergen A Jenter1400000041-6
3714Amøbegjengen1400000044-30
3715Fucking Småmål211000061440-17
3716Tjalavez1400000045-19
3717Superstrilene.tk1400000047-35
3718Slettheia Leftovers1400000040-8
3719AC Banosmafia1400000043-16
3720Milano1400000040-8
3721Tommy Smiths Venner1500001049-15
3722Knestrømpekameratene1400000047-19
3723The Lords of Trondheim1400000040-8
3724Bakrus United1400000044-48
3725The Amazing Seven1400000040-8
3726Røros213000181458-28
3727Nike Allstars1500001044-40
3728Melby United1400000043-18
3729Heroes of Nesna1400000040-8
3730Helles Superteam1400000041-20
3731Tataaa:-)1500011045-25
3732Cooper210000051416-13
3733Schmidts Undersåttere1400000040-19
3734Power Puff Girls28000022411-16
3735TNT1400000040-8
3736Buddha Warriors1400000040-16
3737Funkistania1400000042-8
3738The JørgenTormods1400000040-36
3739Norges Shitlag1400000043-23
3740Runaway Human Shields1400000046-28
3741Pervo FC1400000044-31
3742Pass dokk for Kristian14000000411-30
3743Baillgutan1400000040-8
3744Grændis United28000040431-31
3745Snikkabo BIL1400000043-26
3746The Best of the 60`s1400000040-8
3747Best uten ball 20031400000040-8
3748Stekeovnplatevarmer1400000040-12
3749Dønski FK1400000041-22
3750Nøtteknekkerne1400000043-21
3751Raton Eagels1400000042-13
3752Dønski FK 11500000143-13
3753Ka ska vi het??1400000040-8
3754Et eller annet møkkalag1400000040-8
3755Rollers1400000040-8
3756Asylet1400000040-8
3757Dalen Allstars1400000041-14
3758Gutta fra Calcutta1400000040-30
3759Pondus29000041415-14
3760Fadderfintene Utd.28000031412-24
3761Team Rockets1400000040-8
3762Vannvidd1400000040-8
3763Team Brende315000092452-30
3764Jentelaget 11400000040-8
3765Avdanka Talenter28000040415-19
3766Lille Dverger1400000044-37
3767Kattem Kickers1400000040-8
3768Team Fivert II28000040416-30
3769Selsbakk@undernett fotball1400000045-26
3770Real Sossial1400000043-27
3771Midtbyen United15000010416-20
3772The Gladiators15000010418-32
3773Franks Tanga29000050431-22
3774Negrene1400000040-8
3775SK Amgo210000033418-14
3776Pølseboden IL1400000044-22
3777Nybakt pappa1400000043-15
3778Jokerne1400000042-11
3779Grandmother F...ers210000042416-23
3780FC Viking1400000040-8
3781Kjøleskap med Vifte1400000042-12
3782Esnars Chikky Chikks1400000040-8
3783Tiffen2800003149-12
3784Helge Jørgensen211000070427-16
3785Hilaac 21400000041-21
3786Sørlands-expressen210000151436-17
3787Kåring.no1400000040-8
3788Fredly-jenter1400000040-23
3789Bønder i byn1400000044-22
3790Marsh-Mellows27000021410-17
3791Kalendarium FC1400000041-15
3792Brazilia2700002147-20
3793Verkegutta1400000041-9
3794City Boys 12700001247-8
3795Team Hadeland1400000040-8
3796APO-skolen1400000042-35
3797Horny Hot Dogs1400000040-21
3798Fun Mat1400000042-13
3799Bilag1400000045-15
3800Enosis1400000043-20
3801Haugen2700000342-20
3802Smud312000071420-20
3803Milan314000082426-13
3804Christiania Futsal Club211000043418-16
3805Buds28000031415-18
3806Bortelaget1400000040-8
3807Alcoholics1400000041-29
3808FC Pornopung214000182437-18
3809Jevnaker1400000040-8
3810TillerBABY11400000042-10
3811Adderparty1400000040-8
3812Mix Tr.heim1400000040-8
3813Baillemos Fk1400000042-11
3814Tunfisk1400000043-29
3815Winnberg's Disipler <31400000043-19
3816Lade1400000040-8
3817Tunge Bein1400000040-8
3818Grape1400000040-8
3819Indre Østfold1400000040-8
3820Here For Beer1400000040-8
3821HamKam1400000044-21
3822Marin FK1400000041-34
3823El Lecos1400000044-18
3824Zoolander 21400000040-25
3825Båthavna28000031418-10
3826Holly Hunters1400000040-12
3827Menn i helsevesenet1400000044-16
3828Soss og sofa1400000040-8
3829400000040-8
3830400000040-8
3831Comeback1400000042-12
3832Gutta Krutt Tr.heim1400000040-30
3833Stryn Futsal1400000044-16
3834Wild Ones1400000044-23
3835Lucky 71400000043-33
3836El Kriminell1400000042-18
3837Rondahl FC1400000040-8
3838Mayor1400000040-8
3839Klys Futsal28000031415-19
3840Moholt Futsal1400000040-8
3841FC Buvik 229000041423-22
3842Ingen1400000042-34
3843FC Fuggi28000022411-18
3844Futstars1400000043-14
3845iGoal1400000047-18
3846400000040-8
3847Gartnerhallen1400000041-11
3848Santos Futsal1400000040-8
3849Trondheim Mottakssenter1400000040-29
3850Pink Panthers1400000046-20
3851Markagaffan1400000045-13
3852Molde FHS D1400000048-15
3853Festuz!!1400000040-8
3854Placebo FC1400000042-31
3855Hero1400000043-13
3856IL Mediocre1400000042-17
3857Team Retardico1400000041-12
3858Hard Dronning1400000040-8
3859Pedof IL1400000044-12
3860Gutta FK 228000031419-15
3861Olympus211000152420-17
3862Lokomotiv Rotvoll1400000044-11
3863Internasjonal Tr.heim1400000041-29
3864Taqivshananen28000022410-16
3865The Killers Østmarka1400000042-19
3866ABS1400000040-8
3867Røde Baron1400000040-8
3868FC Nike1400000040-8
3869Kampen e utsatt1400000041-17
3870Fem & Førr1600011146-20
3871Marin FK 20141400000042-22
3872Høkkertanj1400000043-52
3873Lailas nipples1400000044-16
3874Ål FHS1400000042-21
3875Team ELG1400000040-8
3876Bedre motstandere211000170422-12
3877Leather valley FC1400000041-24
3878Rasht Utd1400000040-8
3879Fc badboll1400000040-8
3880Cool Guyz1400000043-14
3881Bøler Futsal Elite1400000041-11
3882Bjerke1400000042-15
3883Leik1400000040-8
3884Sjå på Ruggan4240010146461-19
3885Esbjerg Futsal1400000040-8
3886Mattegangsters1400000043-22
3887Frustrerte Fruer1400000044-17
3888Møllas Futsal Elite210000051417-14
3889Northbeach Futsal1400000047-15
3890Bayers213001072428-15
3891The Dogz1400000040-8
3892Fevang1400000042-38
3893The A-Team29000041413-10
3894Ullevaal Futsal1400000040-8
3895Stasjonskameratene21400000040-21
3896Bompibjørnene28000031413-18
3897Stovner Boys1400000042-14
3898FC Ravnereiret1400000044-18
3899Fc Dardania210000051416-13
3900Lightning Stars1400000040-8
3901FC Kjøttpøkk1400000042-27
3902The steets futsal1400000040-8
3903Wam-Kam Futsal315000092426-16
3904Banana_Futsal1400000040-8
3905Team Sasske Futsal1400000040-8
3906Nydalen Futsal1400000040-8
3907Team Fluffy Futsal28000031420-18
3908Kiwi Futsal1400000040-8
3909Hæ?!1400000040-8
3910Weed United1400000040-8
3911Gunners28000022410-13
3912Zen Arcade312000017410-15
3913Intermedia FC1400000040-8
3914Riaz Juniors1400000040-8
3915Lindeberg Oslo1400000040-8
3916Grünerløkka Futsal E1400000040-8
3917Kanvas-Glimt1400000044-29
3918Porsgrunn Futsal V1400000040-8
3919Kroksrud1400000040-15
3920KLM1400000041-10
3921São Paulo1400000040-8
3922Haugerudboys1400000040-8
3923LINDEBERG FC1400000040-8
3924Doni Futsal1400000040-8
3925Spitsbergen Futsal1400000045-12
3926Tilty Town FC210000060426-18
3927Penthouse Playboys1400000041-41
3928Nor-Cargo1400000040-12
3929Tancící pitomci1400000041-24
3930SK Mastemyr1400000040-12
3931Tine Old Boys1400000040-12
3932Phone Home1400000040-12
3933Kulå1400000040-8
3934FC Oslo Boys1400000041-21
3935Dr. Kremball1400000043-27
3936America1400000040-8
3937America 21400000042-28
3938Madmen FC1400000040-8
3939Godoy Cruz1400000042-12
3940Ligge-under-laget1400000040-11
3941YCFC - Young Champs Football Club1400000041-22
3942Team Pappa28000031410-13
3943Kong Framtid IF1400000044-18
3944Svenska A-laget1400000040-8
3945Jacobsen FC1400000040-8
3946Remix1400000040-8
3947Løkka Futsal1400000040-8
3948We are Sparta1400000040-8
3949Bad Boys1400000043-16
3950Eikli Futsal1400000042-32
3951Preppers1400000040-8
3952Oktoberfest1400000040-8
3953Foxy1400000040-8
3954Murat1400000045-15
3955FC Fredagsball1400000041-26
3956Blockbuster1400000040-8
3957Vestli FC1400000040-8
3958NFKU- Nordstrands Forening for Keege Ungd.1400000043-12
3959Jalapeno Hotties1400000041-20
3960Follo FC1400000041-22
3961Dynamo Diggesen3160001102433-14
3962Livserfaring FC1400000043-15
3963Nøttekameratene29000050425-20
3964No Name 201328000040414-9
3965Boar FC1400000040-8
3966Furuset1400000040-8
3967Dench1400000042-12
3968Brødre210000160419-14
3969Team Svikt1400000040-26
3970Team Swag1400000042-11
3971Trulserne1400000040-8
3972Ac Oslolan Etoile De Cuip St.Galeticos1400000040-8
3973Team Alef1400000040-8
3974Brother Squad1400000040-8
3975Sa du luka? Stemmer. Oslo1400000040-8
3976Kunstnerne1400000040-8
3977Landslaget Oslo211000061426-18
3978Årvoll1400000043-26
3979Baby-faced assassins1400000043-15
3980Søta-bror29000050425-12
3981Findalens disipler28000031416-22
3982Phonero/Oslo1400000040-8
3983Irrelevant.com1400000045-22
3984Ullerngutta1400000041-12
3985None belivers1400000040-8
3986Warriorz1400000046-13
3987Madridistas1400000040-8
3988RoligDinho29000041412-13
3989Tamil Dragons1400000041-13
3990Nummidalen IL1400000041-20
3991Los Bandoleros4270021194464-24
3992Veitvet rs Futsal 2210000051415-9
3993Hauger Futsal1400000042-25
3994Bear Walley212000080422-11
3995Mushtaqs gaylords1400000040-8
3996IFBS1400000041-16
3997Fc Bro Ball1400000045-10
3998400000040-8
3999400000040-8
4000400000040-8
4001400000040-8
4002The Dogs2800003148-19
4003Fc Black Jack2800002249-25
4004Posebyen Futsal1400000040-8
4005Cruyff Futws1400000040-8
4006400000040-8
4007Proud Gigolos1400000040-8
4008Lundsia`s helter28000031413-21
4009Kvadda 1STA1400000040-13
4010Pro-Mille210000160424-18
4011Vennesla Futsal1400000042-23
4012BIL/LIL14000000411-24
4013Hisøy City1400000042-20
4014Smash Gutta!1400000040-8
4015Drinking Masters v/a. Torkildsen1400000040-8
4016FC OLA NORDMANN1400000041-15
4017UIA Futsal1400000045-28
4018Cabo Verde1400000041-6
4019Helgens vinnere1400000045-21
4020Karuss Futsal29000023412-14
4021Borgestad Futsal1400000043-12
4022Birkeland FHS2800000445-12
4023Kurland Futsal1400000042-25
4024Nord United28000040410-20
4025Rosa Panter1400000040-8
4026Imsdal1400000040-8
4027Kjipt1400000040-8
4028Sleiven1400000040-8
4029Vågsbygd Crew1400000046-32
4030Veni-Vidi-Vici Kr.sand1400000044-14
4031Steelsome1400000040-8
4032Maken1400000040-7
4033Risøya FHS1400000041-33
4034400000040-8
4035400000040-8
4036Sirdal's Firefox1400000040-8
4037Wingmen1400000043-19
4038Amamadirograntikane U181400000040-8
4039KSI Damefotball 21400000044-30
4040Coline1400000040-8
4041Laget Kr.sand1400000042-21
4042Utelivets Konger!1400000040-8
4043Penisgubban1400000040-8
4044Superblazed1400000042-27
4045Liggeunderlaget Kr.sand29001050419-12
4046New Energy1400000040-8
4047Same shit as always1400000040-8
4048Teamj091400000042-15
4049Guttaboys Kr.sand1400000041-16
4050Yellow Marshmellows1400000040-8
4051De Utrolige Kr.sand29000141425-13
4052400000040-8
4053400000040-8
4054Austre-Moland Kings!1400000040-13
4055REVO Feet of Norway 31400000040-8
4056FC Tigers1400000041-16
4057Belibers1400000041-15
4058Holt/Tvedestrand Bedriftsfotball1400000041-28
4059Ta2o1400000040-8
4060Prisca1400000040-12
4061Mechatronics United1400000044-16
4062The A-team29000032415-24
4063Kvadratroten1400000043-19
4064Beer FC1400000040-11
4065Sunday's Babyfootball314000273424-26
4066All Stars Kr.sand 20131400000042-15
4067The Smurfs1400000043-14
4068Fistene1400000044-13
4069Krølltang Ball Klubb1400000040-12
4070Totti-Jizzers1400000040-32
4071Farlig Tversover1400000040-12
4072Flekkefjord Statlig Mottak1400000043-15
4073Gygrids3220120171457-20
4074K-Street29000041411-17
4075Internasjonal FC1400000044-20
4076Jägermeisters1400000040-12
4077Stjerneskudd1400000040-8
4078Haxrandom28000031414-22
4079Mastiff1400000040-8
4080Fagskolen vikings1400000042-24
4081Elman1400000040-8
4082Joga Bonito Kr.sand21400000040-8
4083Napoli Sala1400000040-8
4084Diabetes1400000040-8
4085The Underdogs1500001046-14
4086Jon Tunheim er best!1400000040-31
4087Rack City210000242416-20
4088Prinsdal Futsal1400000043-17
4089Zatanczymy1400000044-18
4090Et lite stykke Norge1400000040-8
4091Golita1400000040-8
4092Fotogenet1400000040-8
4093Samba Gutta1400000042-17
4094FC Fiasko1400000042-19
4095Blackjack1400000040-12
4096Arnes Gutter1400000040-12
4097Rimi Kolonial211001061436-25
4098Fire Fighters1400000040-12
4099FC Calcio Fest315000183426-11
4100FK Zebra1400000042-44
4101Pong Stretching1400000040-8
4102Athletic Futsal1400000040-8
4103L-wood Crew1400000040-8
4104Old Stars1400000040-8
4105DiAmAnD1400000040-8
4106Oppsalgjengen FF1400000040-8
4107Dream Team Khalid1600002047-18
4108Inhab IL1400000041-42
4109Hakeesh29000041430-24
4110$Stabæk$2800003148-22
4111FK Grønsj1400000041-20
4112Old Boys1400000040-8
4113Midtside pikene1400000040-8
4114Creme fresh1400000041-15
4115Stars Oslo1400000041-23
4116HUK1400000040-51
4117Oslo Kebab FC1400000046-21
4118African Futsal1400000042-15
4119Labbetussene1400000042-30
4120Nonstop FK315000174430-23
4121Stavanger Bullshit i Oslo1400000044-16
4122Irak 091400000040-11
4123Lekekameratene Hoel3180001113449-24
4124F.C. Oslo1400000040-8
4125La Carretera29000041414-25
4126Los Toros1400000040-8
4127Eksamensgutta1400000040-8
4128Pilice1400000040-8
4129HVGgutta1400000042-20
4130Black Swan1400000043-21
4131The Magnars1400000043-29
4132Slange FC2400000040-8
4133La Passion1400000040-8
4134Oil Galaxy Kjerring29000023415-23
4135Grorud1400000042-16
4136Svenska Föreningen1400000044-24
4137Søppla FFK29000041416-17
4138Toxic1400000040-8
4139Grüner 2 - 20101400000044-22
4140Liv Laga!1400000040-8
4141Andeby Allstars1400000040-8
4142Close Up1400000040-8
4143Haters1400000044-14
4144Tempranillo1400000040-8
4145Mourinho FC1400000043-8
4146Internazionale Futsal1400000042-14
4147Fc Alharaga1400000043-14
4148FK Ballasvette1400000040-37
4149Odal Futsal1400000041-13
4150Modne Meloner1400000043-10
4151Bjørndal Galácticos1400000040-10
4152Camp Random1400000043-15
4153Dolly Dimples As1400000043-25
4154Eagles FC1400000043-20
4155DeForDømte1400000042-22
4156Ramstein Bundeswehr1400000043-13
4157Guttakrutt 20101400000045-20
4158Monolitten K1400000040-39
4159Krigsskolen IL314000073432-19
4160Innbytterne210000042419-19
4161Warriors Futsal1400000040-8
4162Team ePocket1400000043-12
4163Funk Soul Brothers1400000041-8
4164Tunnel Terror1400000044-24
4165Gudfarene1400000043-22
4166Nihi210000060426-21
4167Kong Kennths Crew2800002246-20
4168St1z's Disipler1400000041-21
4169FC Merro210000142415-21
4170K-Boyz1400000040-8
4171Bedreviterne1400000040-8
4172Atlas1500001045-11
4173Null Håp1400000044-26
4174Gutta Oslo1400000040-8
4175Klemetsrud IL Fotball1400000040-8
4176Team Exotic1400000044-14
4177400000040-8
4178400000040-8
4179400000040-8
4180400000040-8
4181400000040-8
4182400000040-12
4183Drøyeste Laget1400000040-23
4184Athletico FC29000032412-19
4185ILKS28000031412-14
4186FC Bekkern 13 - ikke møtt1400000040-8
4187Crackheads FC1400000040-8
4188Nittedal United313000072423-16
4189Robins Disipler1400000047-28
4190Furuset 20111400000040-8
4191The Kir Faces210000051431-20
4192Djerv Dvergbjerk1400000041-17
4193FC Dopeboys1400000041-12
4194Deaf Boys Oslo1400000041-7
4195Team TuppeTupp28000022415-27
4196Gatemix Oslo312000035417-14
4197Siggerud1400000044-12
4198Gutta Krutt 21400000044-13
4199Stabekk 841400000043-10
4200LIGG LIGG FC29000050418-11
4201Dårlig Kondis Oslo1400000044-17
4202Lawless1400000047-17
4203Life1400000040-8
4204Leikestua312000035416-23
4205Vålerenga21400000043-37
42067b3220101153448-28
4207Guttaah1400000043-18
4208Norske Vikinger1400000044-15
4209Oslo Unge Venstre1400000041-25
4210Young Stars Hunndalen1400000040-8
4211Canaz29000023414-22
4212BesteBest1400000040-8
4213Gonna Rock1400000040-8
4214BI Finanselona211000061430-17
4215Kulturviterne1400000040-8
4216Mech @ co1400000041-37
4217FK Brosundet28000022412-16
4218Grande Oppegård Ragazzi1400000044-22
4219Futsal FC1400000040-8
4220KILL (Kringkollen Idrettslandslag)1400000048-20
4221OBE1400000041-15
4222The A-team 201214000000410-20
4223BalsamBoys1400000040-8
4224Sagene Fisk og Diesel1400000044-11
4225Elvestuen Eagles1400000044-19
4226Skruf1400000040-8
4227Yeah Buddy29000050411-16
4228Dirty Leeds1400000040-8
4229Rossan Bestemmer1400000040-8
4230Fotballgutta1400000040-8
4231Nedre Holmenkollen Fotballforening AS1400000043-16
4232Sentrum Futsal2900003248-8
4233Team Soomal1400000044-16
4234Drøbak Futsal1400000041-10
4235111 iL1400000045-36
4236PåUglen1400000040-8
4237Silver1400000040-8
4238Freddy's Friends1400000040-8
4239Mighty Bucks Futsal210000060439-14
4240Loony Tunes1400000041-50
4241Rosa Pinki Team1400000044-18
4242251400000040-8
4243Rafiki1400000040-18
4244Melby IF1400000043-20
4245FC Baksus/Shootfeint1400000040-8
4246Türkiye1400000040-8
4247Dilberts Pojkar1400000040-8
4248Oddsarna211000261421-13
4249Ålen1400000044-33
4250Fifty Øre1400000045-15
4251Meldal United1400000040-8
4252Vaaler Futsal 21400000040-8
4253T. Bekkhus1400000040-8
4254Team Furua1400000040-8
4255FK IK1400000043-15
4256Greikameratene1400000041-15
4257Team Consolador1400000040-8
4258Mødrene og Fedrene1400000040-8
4259Young Barca Boys1400000043-15
4260BSI Mixed1400000045-31
4261Fredrikstad Futsal28000040419-19
4262YoMama Kickers1400000043-14
4263C-laget28000031419-21
4264SaMba FC1400000040-8
4265Locos1400000044-12
4266McGladimus1400000144-14
4267Team AXA210001052429-10
4268Toppa heile driden1400000043-21
4269Uno1400000040-8
4270M. Rolling1400000040-8
4271No name1400000040-8
4272Ølhundene211001061432-21
4273Din mor1400000040-8
4274Ejby IF1400000044-38
4275Bare Barnemat1400000047-24
4276Team Extreme1400000043-12
4277The Gunners29000041414-13
4278Bryne IL1400000040-8
4279Lånekassen1400000040-8
4280Åpen Soning!!29000041428-32
4281100-01400000043-22
4282Unikatil1400000040-12
4283Ksm3160001120427-11
4284The United Cavas1400000040-8
4285Lille Tøyen1400000049-25
42864 pils og pizza1400000046-18
4287Los Blancos1400000042-20
4288King United1400000043-32
4289Rinia1400000040-8
4290Team Multiservice1400000040-8
4291MMM Fællesbad1400000043-23
4292Bjorns Bastuvänner1400000042-11
4293Caramba FC1400000040-8
4294Lyse Mix1400000043-16
4295Stewie FC1400000040-8
4296Jankes Høner1400000044-28
4297Country1400000046-17
4298Happy Feet1400000040-8
4299Team Connected1400000040-8
4300Kaj og stjernene1400000042-26
4301Kista Futsal1400000040-8
4302PG Boys1400000040-8
4303Hound Dawgs1400000044-25
4304Brønshøj futsal1400000040-12
4305Bredalsparken Futsal1400000046-30
4306Huan United1500011046-19
4307Gutterne1400000040-8
4308Kastrup Ungdoms Klub1400010049-25
4309Blackboy1400000040-8
4310Team Løgnaslaget1400000041-18
43114Jesus1400000047-17
4312Olsborg Kikkers3150002101433-16
4313Za210000160417-10
4314Vengaboys1400000040-8
4315Luckybastard316000084426-18
4316FC Mor di1400000043-15
4317Wanna be Dream team1400000040-21
4318Finnøy Killers1400000040-8
4319The Blues28000022412-23
4320Dogbay Lakers1400000041-26
4321Team Indoor1400000040-8
4322Kulturbyen 20081400000040-8
4323Team Promille29000041420-16
4324Vigrestad Futsal1400000040-8
4325Sjernarøy Futsal1500101043-26
4326Oceans Offside1400000043-30
4327NorEngros210001060434-21
4328Bumpi-Bear1400000040-8
4329Smashit Pumpins1400000040-8
4330Grampus1400000040-26
4331FC Santa Cruz1400000040-8
4332Patriotene Stvg1400000044-40
4333Lunde Futsal E1500100142-15
4334RA Flyers1400000043-21
4335Øyane313000081425-23
4336Skru på Lyset1400000044-10
4337Mor di1400000040-15
4338Team Omega29000050419-20
4339Lengauer28000031412-21
4340Stickupkidz1400000040-8
4341Teletubbies Stvg1400000044-18
4342Maximus74240103804138-42
4343Rosa Kickers1400000040-8
4344Kopervik Futsal E1500101044-11
4345Øl1400000040-8
4346Nevergood1400000040-8
4347Bingefotball210000060422-10
4348Storhaug Futsal E210002042419-19
4349Chin1400000040-8
43501337 HaxXors1500000143-11
4351The Boss 215000010411-20
4352Kongemann1400000040-8
4353Giants1400000040-8
4354Daft Punks1400000040-8
4355Kunstgrass2800002248-14
4356Skrinlagt1400000040-8
4357The Summertime1400000040-8
4358Smokin' Aces1400000040-8
4359Hønefoss Futsal Stvg1400000040-8
4360BiH Stvg313000172429-15
4361The Fly1400000040-8
4362Ledig plass1400000040-8
4363Die Polizei1400000041-16
4364Sopranos1400000040-8
4365FIFA United1400000040-8
4366Aell1400000046-18
4367Mix Team1400000042-33
4368Latin Mafia1400000042-11
4369TS 791400000040-8
4370Tfk Stvg1400000040-8
4371FC Show Stvg1400000040-8
4372Wang 31400000042-8
4373Greie Gjeng1400000040-8
4374Solarium Boys1400000040-8
4375Mosvær Madness1500000143-18
4376Atlético de Madla1400000040-8
4377Mings Vaser1400000040-8
4378400000040-8
4379Mike Tysons Drinking Buddies1400000042-19
4380Like Da1400000040-8
4381Steingalen Futsal1400000040-8
4382Leprechaun Futsal1400000043-32
4383Team Vedø315000283438-21
4384Tassane1400000041-40
4385Tennstålkameratene28000022412-18
4386Fredrikshald/Prishtina53540103104124-49
4387Kuq e zi Futsal210000260430-20
4388Kaspers asylsøkere210000242418-18
4389Team Rodans Playere28000022414-18
4390Nice Time1400000041-17
4391Uni ted1400000040-8
4392Tacos314000064424-21
4393Oslo Cliffhangers1400000040-8
4394Seven up1400000040-8
4395U Mad1400000046-20
4396SPMA1400000040-8
4397Svea210000060417-10
4398Kako FC1400000040-12
4399Dynamo1400000043-26
4400Feliz Gym Community211000070418-15
4401Citrus1400000040-8
4402Fett å bakels drekkalag1400000041-24
4403Ker kada1400000040-8
4404The Tanks1400000042-20
4405Christan kvart1400000040-16
4406Rabona17000121410-16
4407Bleiker1400000040-8
4408Stosch FC1400000044-16
4409WeThemBoys1400000042-13
4410Enevo1400000041-19
4411Klabblaget1400000041-28
4412Halden Hardcocks1400000041-17
4413De siste balljakterne1500011044-16
4414Habsha Lag1400000043-24
4415IL Tempo Rabona1400000040-8
4416Ding Dang Doodle 2014314000091431-14
4417Man Chest Hair City1400000043-11
4418U mad bro?1400000045-13
4419Tshabalala28000040417-13
4420Slaying old boys since 991400000041-8
4421Khorasan FC1400000040-8
4422Nesøya Futsal1400000043-21
4423Class on grass1400000040-8
4424Kapp verde1400000040-8
4425Charsilonia FC1400000043-14
4426Eksamensgutta1400000040-8
4427Dårlig Kondis 20141400000045-20
4428Technip1400000044-11
4429FC Farao1400000044-13
4430FC Los Amigos1400000042-13
44312STArs1400000041-19
4432Løkka FC UK1400000041-19
4433Sarpvegas1400000045-24
4434Honkydonk1400000043-19
4435Thai Fairplay1400000040-18
4436The Mighty Magicians1400000043-21
4437Snill FK1400000044-24
4438Lengauer Futsal1500001044-12
4439Sleivdal210001060429-13
4440Lars Marvik Band1400000041-5
4441De Steingalne1400000040-8
4442Lokomotiv Kalinka1400000040-8
4443Mitch Crew1400000044-15
4444Corleone FC1400000040-8
4445Classic Brundalen FK1400000040-19
4446SnapThat1400000040-8
4447Lompa FC1400000047-27
4448Kis1400000040-8
4449Malle's guttebasser1500001044-13
4450The flying virgins1400000041-20
4451Warya IK1400000040-8
4452Red Hot Oompa-Loompas1400000041-22
4453Pussies FC1400000046-13
4454The Back Street Boys1400000042-10
4455Disney1400000043-15
4456Snadder FC1400000040-12
4457La Masia1400000043-28
4458S08-Chicas1400000040-8
4459Petter Antons disipler1400000043-15
4460FC Brazzers Ø1600102049-15
4461Hababout FL1400000041-36
4462Hakuna Matata1400000043-8
4463Jarl & Co1400000046-22
4464Di oppskrytte1400000043-22
4465The Flying Concrete1400000044-13
4466Berkay FC1400000043-26
4467Fannremsmafiaen knekke pitbulls1400000040-8
4468Jens & Co1400000040-12
4469Lyngdøls1400000040-12
4470Fotkam FK1400000040-9
4471UISI Futsal1500101045-9
4472Tigers FC1400000040-8
4473NTG Sjakk1400000041-20
4474JIL Ottar1400000042-17
4475Beste Laget i Verden1400000040-8
4476Menneskeapene1400000042-15
4477Tiki Tekkers1400000043-9
4478FC Hønefoss1400000040-8
4479Ring 31400000040-8
4480Actic1400000044-12
4481FC Noor28000031414-22
4482Maj7#5 FC1400000042-10
4483EavsDrop1400000040-8
4484Dimmelæll212001062422-13
4485Jogabonito211000070421-15
4486Nes i Hole210000042410-13
4487Storo Blikk1400000042-12
4488Team Gucci29000041412-18
4489Verdensmesterne1400000045-13
4490Nottingham Prisa3170010112437-22
4491Too True1400000040-8
4492Abc1231400000041-18
4493Alibo1400000040-8
4494Lentes FC1400000043-14
4495Ca ca1400000040-8
4496Årvoll1400000041-13
4497Pedo IL28000031422-32
4498Sofienfutsal1400000040-8
4499Selecticos1400000040-8
4500Gts1400000040-8
4501TBS1400000040-8
4502FK Ski1400000040-8
4503Drittsekkene FC1400000042-13
4504Pegasus1400000040-8
4505FC Fagskole1400000045-24
4506FC Panna315100083433-14
4507SømSøm1400000040-8
4508Rolls-Reus29000150414-24
4509Stians slaver29000041414-13
4510Grimstads utvalgte1400000040-8
4511Team Harmoni1400000041-16
4512Street Panna1400000045-18
4513Gutta fra Calcutta210000151422-13
4514NFC1400000043-9
4515Team Di Madre1400000043-21
4516Christines Engler1400000043-27
4517Vedu M1400000040-7
4518Shannaras1400000040-8
4519Skillastico1400000040-8
4520FC Liebermann29000132413-11
4521Vøyenengan1400000040-8
4522Fantas Ticos1400000040-8
4523Hissi1400000040-8
4524Krødren1400000040-8
4525Makareni1400000040-8
4526Originals1400000040-8
4527Sørsia FC1400000045-17
4528Gonji1400000040-8
4529Team Tonstad314001091431-19
4530Gann1400000040-33
4531Leifs Pølser1400000040-8
4532FtK1400000040-8
4533Jørpeland Futsal4210002125447-28
4534Eeagle TK1400000040-8
4535Tatra Boys United1400000048-32
4536Kim´s1400000040-8
4537Bifil Futsal1400000041-13
4538No Strings Attached1400000040-8
4539The Red Bulls1400000040-16
4540Gangnam Ghy1400000040-9
4541Bugihjørna1400000044-15
4542Studagjengen1400000044-19
4543Tjelta Elite1400000040-8
4544Diablo City1400000046-13
4545Røde Lange1400000043-18
4546Flashback1400000040-8
4547Boqua1400000040-8
4548Bafana Bafana1400000042-14
4549Tønes1400000040-8
4550Astana1400000043-20
4551AFG Sandnes1400000040-8
4552Brasileiros1400000040-15
4553Tour de Fisse1400000044-12
4554Mixalot Futsal1500001049-15
4555Danskene1400000041-15
4556Kaka FC1400000040-8
4557Torebukken United1400000040-8
4558FC Elg1400000042-22
4559Relacom1400000045-23
4560Star-alliance1400000043-23
4561Amigoz Futsal314000082443-27
4562Knust Kondis Fotballklubb29000050422-16
4563salem heroes1400000041-30
4564Boss Menn1400000040-8
4565Team Enkel1400000040-8
4566Mest Ninja?1400000040-8
4567Sauefarmen1400000043-19
4568Svartlamoen Damer1400000040-30
4569Klæbu J.15-161400000041-38
4570Bad Boys 21400000040-8
4571FIFA1400000040-8
4572BB Fæstfotbaillj315000083442-17
4573Hurtig-Ris1400000042-24
4574Waldemar1400000047-21
4575Kråkvåg IL1400000044-12
4576Bad Boyz210000060426-13
4577Kols foreninga1400000040-8
4578Kick All FC1400000040-8
4579Rushden & Diamonds1400000040-8
4580Møre & Romsdal Fylkesbåtars Bedriftsidrettslag1400000045-13
4581Polarisbjørnene1400000046-26
4582Stor Flatskjerm1400000041-16
4583Kroppan 21400000040-8
4584HalloILuken1400000040-8
4585Gluteus Maximus1400000044-22
4586General FC1400000041-20
4587Kroppan Futsal29000050436-22
4588Creed1400000040-8
4589Bromstad Futsal313000054420-17
4590Bromstad Bombers29000032414-17
4591Samelaget1400000040-8
4592400000040-8
4593Kanakkas2800000442-24
4594Rana Futsal2900000545-15
4595Bunnpris Sandmoen1400000043-27
4596Fotogutta1400000040-8
4597Buvik Kiker's1400000041-36
4598Ballymena United1400000046-16
4599Muff Divers1400000040-8
4600Team Bodymass29000041423-18
4601Gymse Futsal1400000047-20
4602Uthaug Futsal210000060423-14
4603Tjokka1400000040-8
4604RilleBand1400000040-8
4605El Ezawi Futsal29000032418-19
4606Drillo Futsal213010081439-29
4607Strinda futsal29000050414-19
4608Suot Futsal1400000040-8
4609Manshow1400000040-8
4610Søppellaget1400000040-8
4611Lade Futsal1400000040-8
4612Strandveien1400000040-8
4613Kroppan BK210000033415-17
4614The Nidars1400000040-8
4615Godt og Blandet Stian1400000040-8
4616Zebra Politiet1400000040-8
4617Alta guttene1400000040-8
4618Morsdagsgaven1400000040-8
4619Neranos1400000040-8
4620Vår Bedrift1400000040-8
4621Ag-urk1400000040-8
4622Jay Leno1400000040-8
4623Free1400000040-8
4624Tillerne1400000040-8
4625aQ Futsal3180100122454-17
4626Los peh de cana1400000044-12
4627Kos&Klems1400000040-8
4628Fire Stølan1400000043-30
4629Buran Indoor1400000040-8
4630Fc Chill1400000046-16
4631TFK Tr.heim1400000042-25
4632Leira F.C.1400000041-25
4633Galante Futsal29000032422-20
4634Slik spiller vi i Irak1400000040-12
4635Los Blancos Tr.heim211000070438-16
4636Kolstad Tr.heim1400000040-12
4637Katze Futsal1400000040-12
4638Jumbo Flyers1400000040-12
4639Crescent Stars1400000040-24
4640Arab Money1400000040-12
4641Trondheim Fotball koncept1400000040-12
4642Lundåsen Damelag1400000040-12
4643Team T1400000040-8
4644KLN1400000040-8
4645AC Skruknott FC316010075440-26
4646Sjampions1400000040-8
4647Zwette kællar1400000040-8
4648Fc Humbug1400000044-17
4649Team Trafikk1400000044-29
4650NTNUI-jentene1400000044-17
4651400000040-12
4652Dardania futbol de salon400000040-12
4653Himmelblå28000022413-11
4654White Chicks1400000040-8
4655Valgus210000160426-16
4656Heskey'Sprengstart1400000041-16
4657TFK Old Boys1400000043-14
4658Patriots 31400000045-28
4659Roland Guttene1400000040-8
4660Wilhelm Tyskeberget IL1400000043-19
4661Detroit FC1400000040-8
4662Gjongen1400000040-8
4663Furutoppen kickers2800001343-26
4664FC Chill 20111400000047-14
4665Team Tørrbetong1400000042-16
4666Heroes and Zeroes28000031417-22
4667Adrian og de åtte ungene1400000041-14
4668Treningsgruppe 229000041412-13
4669Dalen Futsal1400000040-8
4670AC Lade1400000040-8
4671Velocidad Tiempo FC1400000040-33
4672Fortus1400000040-8
4673Bjørset Blackhawks1400000046-22
4674Blatter4President1400000041-13
4675Team Exitó1400000042-17
467627Devils1400000043-14
4677Los Muchachos1400000040-30
4678Anklebreaker FC1400000040-8
4679Toppelaget1400000040-8
4680FC Eriks1400000040-8
4681Conquers1400000040-8
4682Svs Futsal1400000040-8
4683La Kosre Dosre1400000044-24
4684Dream Team 20161400000040-8
4685Kristiania Kanon Klubb1400000040-8
4686The Joker1400000040-8
4687Vestlandslefse FC1400000040-24
4688Okka lag1400000040-8
4689Toppen av puppen1400000043-30
4690Seks som oss1400000041-36
4691Benchwarmers1400000045-14
4692Vamos Sala Playa1400000044-19
4693Cindarella united1400000042-17
4694Samba FC1400000041-35
4695Munsterbekken IL1400000043-13
4696Fana futsal1400000040-8
4697Metro1400000040-8
4698Bønes Emo1400000041-28
4699Team Hakim1400000044-38
4700I team1400000040-8
4701Brasil 9429000050424-21
4702In Diana Jones1400000040-24
4703Bagdad-Unit1400000040-8
4704Rosa sokker1400000042-50
4705Rokkan Rangers1400000045-24
4706Crazy Legs1400000040-8
4707Somebody Important1400000040-8
4708A&L1400000040-8
4709The good and the bad1400000040-8
4710Fast Food1400000040-8
4711Boys Don`t Cry29000050420-17
4712Bakkebøen212001071432-23
4713The Chill Company1400000044-29
4714Cruzeiro28000040415-17
4715Oasen Pak1400000044-15
4716Sauna FK 21400000041-19
4717Sofagutta1400000040-8
4718AC Insite Consulting28000040420-22
4719SS NP FRØYA ODELSKI1400000041-30
4720Loco Juniors1400000045-20
4721The Players Bergen 21400000047-15
4722Mur Crew1400000040-8
4723Bergen Vest1400000040-8
4724Siss Pedersen Ultimatum1400000045-27
4725BDIK1400000041-25
4726Et par kilo for mye1400000046-31
4727Cølas1400000040-8
4728Grunnen I.L1400000040-8
4729Michael Scofield's disipler1400000046-14
4730Potetskrellerne1400000045-19
4731The Wibe Tribe1400000044-9
4732Tøm & Røm FC1400000045-20
4733Trønderfårene1400000040-8
4734Bergen Boys1400000040-8
4735Hk1400000040-32
4736Hubba Bubba FC1400000040-8
4737Åsen Futsal1400000040-8
4738Silky1400000040-8
4739Flawless1400000040-8
4740Radio Shack1400000041-22
4741Bergeninho's1400000040-8
4742Krabbeklo29000032426-18
4743Frank Dandy's1400000040-8
4744Fly me to the Stars1400000041-13
4745Fotballrypene1400000042-17
4746Stjerne Mix1400000045-16
4747Playmates Bergen1400000046-29
4748Real Gøteborg1400000042-23
4749Valkyrien IL29000050420-13
4750Bompibjørnene VII1400000044-16
4751Bunnpris Kindsa1400000043-36
4752Beauty & Beatles1400000040-8
4753Fc Pirates1400000042-13
4754Team Unnamed1400000042-40
4755Boom FC1400000046-16
4756Fakaten Indoor1400000040-9
4757Chill1400000040-8
4758Technical Menu1400000040-8
4759Spartak Trainee1400000044-10
4760Deaf Boys313000081436-20
4761Chipmonk1400000040-8
4762Fight For Pride1400000040-8
4763Amazing Spider1400000040-8
4764Geeks from Doom1400000040-8
4765FC Evolution1400000040-8
4766FC Dårlig Kondis1400000045-11
4767Dolce & Krabbarna1400000042-23
4768Chemical Heads1400000044-13
4769Team Rokko210000160417-14
4770AC Blumkin1400000044-11
4771Dalen Kings1400000040-8
4772On and OF1400000040-12
4773Taco Bell1400000040-8
4774Match Ball1400000040-8
4775Fjøsanger1400000040-8
4776Brogjengen Elite1400000045-13
4777Stang Ut Bergen1400100041-9
4778HancockS1400000047-15
4779Navy Snails1400000041-15
4780Kjærleik på staur1400000040-8
4781Game Over1400000049-20
4782The Stars1400000048-15
4783Venner FC1400000046-25
4784The Gaysons1400000040-8
4785Ponde og Jokkus211001061421-20
4786Super Robot Unicorns1400000040-8
4787The Lionhearts1400000041-25
4788Dalen Nuubs1400000040-8
4789C.Jellestad1400000040-8
4790Nordhordland Folkehøgskule 21400000045-17
4791Bergens Svakhet1400000042-27
4792Los Blanco1400000040-8
4793Erik&Chris's1400000040-8
4794Hesteguttene29000050426-18
4795Pele's Crew1400000040-8
4796Umbro Futsal211000170424-18
4797Ice Cream Team1500001043-16
4798Late Lagermenn1400000043-16
4799FK Fellesfjøsen1400000040-8
4800TAFmaskinene =)1400000040-8
4801MAX United29000150426-13
4802Jojo1400000040-8
4803Galskap28000013410-26
4804Dragefjellet Futsal Jenter1400000042-40
4805Young Asia1400000040-8
4806Klovner i Kamp Bergen1400000047-24
4807Hakuna Matata1400000040-8
4808500628000022411-22
4809Old Stars 24241003173468-34
4810Team Samba3190101132459-40
4811Gompene1400000045-17
4812No name Bergen1400000040-8
4813Førdegutta1400000044-17
4814Odin og de1400000040-13
4815Oppoverbakke3190110141455-27
4816Threehundred1400000040-8
4817Capgemini FC3800000441-18
4818Trane 31400000047-17
4819ÅKKTG29000032424-14
4820A-laget Bergen1400000040-8
4821Jabulani1400000043-18
4822Chill1400000040-8
4823FK Fri1400000040-8
4824Lita go3150001110455-18
4825Samn Paulo FC1400000040-8
4826Skansens BK Damer1400000043-29
4827BIS Futsal3150001101443-22
4828FK Dunn1400000040-8
4829Fyllingsdalen XL28000040414-16
4830The Champs1400000042-22
4831Abcdefghijklmnopqrstuvwyzæøå210000160438-26
48322012-1400000040-8
4833Team Heldal Gjerde211001061424-17
4834Red Army1400000044-15
4835Salam Salam1400000047-20
4836Christie Park SK 21400000042-20
4837Stakken Futsal1400000040-8
4838Asian Domination1400010046-18
4839Nesten Villa1400000042-22
4840Sandvikens Perle1400000046-15
4841Sheffield Tuesday3170020130455-12
4842Grendabybakke1400000040-8
4843Real Madams1400000042-13
4844FC Dallas1400000040-8
4845Combocam1400000040-8
4846Hardanger Futsal Bergen3190110123448-25
4847The Drunk Team1400000040-8
4848Team Hobby211001070421-12
4849Karska1400000040-8
4850Flat Struktur1400000044-22
4851Extra Futsal1400000040-8
4852Klasse1400000043-18
4853Hvilepuls FC1400000044-25
4854Nordhordland 1212000180425-14
4855Team SK1400000044-11
4856Stjernene FC1400000043-18
4857Pack Men1400000040-8
4858U-landslaget Bergen1400000042-21
4859Sofa Smygene1400000043-26
4860Asåne Ållstad1400000040-8
4861Fc Habibi1400000041-53
4862De Utrolige - Bergen1400000040-8
4863Kidsa1400000040-8
4864Fucking Småmål214010082429-21
4865Elche210000051421-17
4866Klamydia1400000043-16
4867Axel's Utvalgte1600012048-10
4868Party Svensken1400000040-30
4869Monsoon1400000040-8
4870Klokkereint1400000040-8
4871FC Moren din1400000043-18
4872Sykes1400000040-8
4873Hilton United211001052429-18
4874Hødd1400000042-20
4875Mendoza juniors1400000046-25
4876Alf Erdnis212010062430-25
4877Dundee United1400000043-11
4878Laxevaag City29000050426-14
4879Demmen FK3140000100434-20
4880Binjam210000151416-14
4881FK BølgeDalen1400000040-8
4882JFC1400000040-8
4883Napoli1400000044-13
4884TheBroCode1400000040-8
4885Snart pause?1400000040-8
4886Finken1400000044-15
4887The Crew1400000043-14
4888Osablod1400000040-8
4889Liggeunderlaget SA1400000043-10
4890Pingu's helter1400000040-8
4891Kalle og Molo15000110415-18
4892Langhaugen Futsal1400000043-20
4893Armageddon1400000042-14
4894Flakka Futsal Club1400000041-6
4895MYTEN210000051420-22
4896Afg fotballag1400000046-20
4897Svær FC1400000040-28
4898Seafarers777210000151424-21
4899Dalen FC28000040418-9
4900Hussars Bergen1400000046-24
4901Activegutta1400000043-21
4902Lokomotiv Kalinka1400000046-24
4903Svendsen FC1400000040-8
4904Magnus Gidske is havin a party1400000043-12
4905Frie Tøyler1400000040-8
4906Bergen Allfot2800001349-15
4907Leeds Futsal1400000041-13
4908Masqe FC1400000040-8
4909AC Datokjøring1400000040-8
4910Koalabjørnene1500000146-25
4911Klauviskameratene1400000041-12
4912Kims verk1400000042-12
4913Bade FC1400000040-8
4914Manger1400000040-8
4915Lekestue FC1400000046-25
4916Winner Trip1400000040-8
4917SAMCRO Futsal1400000041-8
4918Paradis FC1400000040-14
4919Dank Memes1400000040-26
4920NHHI Futsalryper1400000040-9
4921FK Kork1400000040-8
4922FC Feeling29000041422-20
4923Orlandos Disipler29000041426-11
4924FC IB1400000047-26
4925ThaiMixFC1400000042-30
4926Hødden IL4251201201482-33
4927Emos1400000040-8
4928FC Chinchillas1400000040-8
4929Alt for damene FC 20171500101045-11
4930Lion1400000040-8
4931Møllaren Futsal210002033416-20
4932Klompene1400000040-12
4933Cachunta United1400000041-12
4934400000040-8
4935400000040-8
4936400000040-8
4937400000040-8
4938400000040-8
4939400000040-8
4940400000040-8
4941Nittedal Old Boys400000040-8
4942Team Smerkeruds1400000044-13
4943FK Tigers1400000042-21
4944Flygt BIL1400000040-13
4945Sao Paulo1400000040-8
4946Slackers FC1400000040-35
4947Föreningslösa1400000040-8
4948The Gamblers1400000040-12
4949Hodejegerne1400000040-12
4950Skoleskipet Gann1400000042-25
4951A-team Trondheim1400000040-8
4952Bønnekameratene1400000040-8
4953Grease Lightning28000022417-24
4954Les Aspirandes de Klemez1400000040-8
4955Det omvendte av lol?1400000040-8
4956Hadeland Losers FC1400000041-25
4957Familien Langballe1400000042-21
4958Keepers of the Silkevest1400000044-29
4959Skinner-fotball3180002113450-16
4960Tufte 21400000040-8
4961G-Unit28000040414-15
4962Munsjö IF1400000041-16
4963UG-Cranes3170012112437-29
4964Rytmer från hemtrakten1400000040-8
4965Hadeland Loosers FC1400000042-27
4966Karsk og fanteri1500001045-13
4967Frekhaug Fighters313000072433-27
4968Sports Wiener1400000041-37
4969Tunfisk United1400000040-8
4970FC Dolphins1400000040-8
4971Space Invaders in the air!1400000041-37
4972FC Chilli1400000042-31
4973Armed & Pissed210000142420-16
4974Kempo1400000040-8
4975Queens Park Rangers1400000042-9
4976Bæd Båys1400000043-16
4977Verdenslaget1400000040-8
4978Team Atlas1400000040-8
4979Godt og Blandet3160000111443-33
4980Meda1400000040-8
4981Hauketo-gutta1400000045-18
4982Bøtteknott1400000041-12
4983FC Linnert1400000043-17
4984Derbern1400000041-9
4985Guns & Trousers29000032410-8
4986H. Latif1400000040-8
4987Powergirls1400000041-15
4988Hård Rock1400000042-15
4989Team Vaclaw1400000042-17
4990Maldini's1400000040-29
4991Mumbai29000041425-15
4992FC Comeback1400000040-8
4993FC Barcelona1400000045-14
4994NHH Beinball1400000040-8
4995Hardcore Football1400000042-24
4996Salten IL1400000040-8
4997Umbro Jevnaker1400000041-21
4998Sagavoll Legends29000041413-12
4999Speedy FC29000032421-12
5000Osloguttene1400000041-22
5001Sofa1400000042-17
500215551400000040-8
5003Trebein Sala1400000040-8
5004Borgestad Farmers28000031415-13
5005Ozonlaget3160001102448-19
5006The Crew1400000040-8
5007FC Ballklubb1400000040-8
5008Team Island Offshore1400000044-17
5009The Flying Penguins1400000040-8
5010Sternlaget1400000048-19
5011N.Ø-Flyers314000073435-22
5012FC Marius Mortensen1400000040-14
5013Gløs Allstar1400000046-17
5014FinnTheBezt1400000045-16
5015[Marka]1400000040-8
5016Malvik Retards1400000046-17
5017Hangover SV1400000045-26
5018NHH Skattefuten212000271438-24
5019Stians Gutter1400000045-25
5020Plukk & Mix1400000042-38
5021FC Baksus211000170436-30
5022Unghus1400000040-12
50234 kampe og så i bad1400000040-12
5024Zlatans Pojkar1400000040-12
5025Etli Ekmek1400000043-26
5026Rødovre Bold Klub1400000040-12
5027FC Vestre1400000040-8
5028Byrd Gang1400000040-8
5029Rocksteady1400000041-19
5030ProffCom1400000040-8
5031Team Pils1400000042-29
5032Milan Høgset's Menn Comeback1400000040-8
5033Vahl FC1400000040-11
5034Shkendija1400000041-13
5035Greatest Tricks1400000040-8
5036Svenskarna212100080430-11
5037Bara Kungligheter210000051413-12
5038Argentina1400000043-17
5039Bror210001051417-14
5040Soeters1400000040-8
5041Kongens United210000160442-18
5042Vordingbord1400000046-26
5043www.motomio.dk1400000040-8
50443 kampe og et bad1400000042-26
5045El Moro211001070431-22
5046Hundige1400000040-8
5047Centrum1400000040-8
5048Fotball FF1400000043-15
5049Høken1400000043-27
5050FHS Solborg1400000042-28
5051Bøff & Co.1400000040-12
5052Deportivos til Rogaland210000060421-23
5053Sola guttane1400000045-16
5054Klovner i Kamp210000051422-18
5055The Lokomotives1400000042-27
5056Vrakgods FC1400000040-8
5057War1400000040-11
5058Calles Esler1400000040-23
5059Framtidens1400000042-27
5060The Sundance Kids1400000044-11
5061Sambandet210000060415-11
5062Steindalskameratene29000050420-18
5063Fotballsko.no1400000040-8
5064Snakes on Crack1400000047-22
5065Riverplate1400000040-8
5066Silke og Venner1400000048-15
5067Holms IL1400000040-8
5068Litt av hvert1400000046-22
5069Geirgeir1400000041-12
5070Ludvig & Julius1400000040-8
5071Joga Bonita29000023410-11
5072BOB1400000040-8
5073Gøjlershow IF1400000040-8
5074Foosaa1400000135-15
5075FK Lions1400001033-18
5076Søllerød Blues1400001034-10
5077Stormslag1500012039-17
5078Greco! Greco! Greco!1500011137-10
5079Adbdel1400001035-13
5080FC Juventus1400001034-8
5081Kafebaren1400001033-10
5082Feech La Manna15000020310-11
5083Kia & Co.1500000230-12
5084Fotball gutta!28000023315-24
5085Seljord Elektriske14000010312-19
5086FC Veltrent1400001035-11
5087Svaret er ja!1400001038-25
5088Team Feste1400001032-6
5089My name is Uzæær BRUUR!213000091338-14
5090Anders er deilig1700004038-5
5091Di andre1400001035-8
5092S.T.L.1400001032-15
5093Ihlen Spæren og Røkla1400001037-11
5094Tigerstadens Tigre212001090332-13
5095Bhai-Logh1400000137-11
5096Nazca Milan15000120312-12
5097Snikende Ullteppe1400001033-18
5098Fisherman Friends1400001033-13
5099Ostepårose Kickers14000010310-12
5100Klætt Lions1400001035-8
5101Real Sosial29000051313-10
5102Team Norgesportene.no14000010310-22
5103LOD Street Team1400000138-18
5104Inferno IL1400000130-6
5105N.W.A.1500002038-16
5106Valkyrien212001181337-12
5107Pokemon United1400001033-17
5108Laurus1400001035-13
5109Fredrik Bjerknes, nå skurru...1400001033-18
5110PowerBabes1400001033-16
5111Svartlamoen FC1400001036-14
5112Los Leopardes1400001035-9
5113FC BK212000190345-17
5114MarkaJugend1400001036-17
5115SuperKickers1400001032-6
5116Spillbar1400001035-12
5117Rævvafotball1400001037-10
5118Fosens Forente1400000132-10
5119Pelè SBK1400000130-6
5120Dream Team Oslo1400001033-10
5121Bare Laget1400001034-9
5122Teip1400001034-12
5123Høyesterett 471400001036-9
5124Fossum Allstar1400001035-20
5125Borna FK1400001033-9
5126FC Les Bleus1400000132-10
5127Andrikk and the Kling Klong...1400001035-13
5128Sambakameratene1500002037-14
5129Generica All-Stars1400001035-14
5130Team Alrek15000020310-11
5131SK Nordås1400001039-16
5132FC Pimpelishious1400001035-22
5133Skitt la gå1400000130-6
5134Joga Bonitos1400001033-10
5135Shkendia1400000135-8
5136Hauketo Magic1400001038-12
5137Vindbjart1400001033-19
5138Alea iacta est3150011102344-11
5139Gamle binders-heltene1400001037-12
5140Connies1400001035-23
5141The Titans1400000133-8
5142Diakonene29000060324-21
5143Rate of Penetration1500002037-9
5144Vicious Vikings1400001035-10
5145Reipå FC1500002038-12
5146Undergrunn1400001034-14
5147The Lilywhites14000001312-17
5148Fredrik Bjerknes, nå er'u her!1400001033-24
5149Waldemar United28000032311-15
5150Kautokeino Kickers43320002913115-15
5151John and the Legends1400001036-20
5152Fana Elite3221100190382-23
5153Verstingane1400001037-14
5154Outsiders Boldklub1400001037-20
5155Eidsvåg Gonjars1400001039-7
5156Alt For Oss14000010310-22
5157Frekhaug United1400001035-9
5158Loverboyz FC14000010312-16
5159Prima114000010310-26
5160FC Brøndby212001090331-18
5161Wankers United14000010311-17
5162The Team15000020313-24
5163Cityboys1400001037-8
5164Somalia FC1500002037-9
5165Nordre Borge Boldforæning210000061319-11
5166Oppegårdgutta210000043312-9
5167Team Foodsta1400000133-14
5168The Doggz1400001034-11
5169Carlton Palmer and the...1500002035-7
5170BDO Noraudit Fotball1500002036-9
5171Maradonas Disipler1400001039-12
5172Molde United1400001034-16
5173RG1500002036-13
5174De Urutinerte1400001037-12
5175Små Röda Chili1500002038-10
5176Talangerna16000130311-11
5177Murrinhos1400001036-11
5178Berga United FC1400001036-8
5179UFC1400001033-6
5180H.F. (Henry Fans)1400001036-11
5181Euro Store1400001039-14
5182Jungelheltene1400001039-23
5183Fjellgeitan1400000132-10
5184JogaBonito1400001034-13
5185Prærien Allstars1400000136-17
5186Firkant14000010311-19
5187FC Youngstars1400000130-6
5188Hansen's Allstars1400000130-6
5189Det røde O14000010314-18
5190Cobra Benito1400001037-21
5191Joy Division1400001039-11
5192Bergen SK3160001103355-22
5193BadCompany1400000136-14
5194Team Alrek 21400000134-20
5195Las Chicas1400001039-12
5196Mata På15000020313-7
5197Dalenboys1500001135-17
5198GeneraL1400001037-19
5199UCK1400001039-7
5200Beef I.L28000032315-12
5201Ølberg Holding1400001033-7
5202Totem210000161335-12
5203Pocket Rockets1400000131-13
5204Sentrumskameratene FC1400001034-10
5205United 71400001035-13
5206Svein Ottos Sauer1400001033-11
5207Johannes Stavrum1400000134-26
5208Budal & Mjødhula United1500002036-11
5209Weilside1400001039-14
5210Malakas1400000132-9
5211FåSlæppa212000181338-22
5212Borat1400000137-15
5213The Hang-Over1400001132-6
5214Team Skranglebein1400001039-16
5215Bjørgestars1400001033-47
5216Hordatun Mix1400001035-9
5217The Players1400001032-13
5218Hordatun Heroes14000010314-9
5219Sweeds1400001035-26
5220Nærbø Brøylers1400001031-31
5221Unstoppable1500011133-9
5222KiwiGutta1400000133-15
5223Blades of Steel1400001036-12
5224Skeidgætta1400001032-14
5225Cash is King1400000132-12
5226Grefsen Skole1400001037-20
5227Stoke211000080332-12
5228Ekeberg IF1400001032-4
5229Ramona2401400001036-19
5230FC Piczkas16001030317-19
5231Underrated1400001033-9
5232Kingos1400001038-6
5233Kaozkameratene1600013037-6
5234Farlig Tversover 20141400001037-18
5235Fruity Marmeladez211000071322-15
5236Scandic1400001033-13
5237Lions1400000132-13
5238Deafpower X-Strong210000043319-11
5239Seven girls one cup1400001035-18
5240Bilal15000020311-17
5241Reema1400001033-18
5242Maghreb United 20141400001033-6
5243Sarpsborg allstars1400001036-7
5244FC Nesbru1400001034-10
5245Fotballgutta 201416000030310-7
5246Bislettkebab14000010313-10
5247Lojal FK1400000138-21
5248Team Kula1400001037-10
52493IDRB1500012037-14
5250Victorious Secret FC1400001033-12
5251Illuminati confirmed28000050319-20
5252Jalla Futsal1400000138-12
5253NardoSambasBreddeBros FC1400001032-15
5254Gjermstad Junior1400001035-14
5255B961400001034-10
5256Press1400001036-9
5257Napoli1400001035-18
5258Nordre Åsen 11400000136-12
5259Nederlaget MN1500002039-9
5260Beast Coast FK1500001138-8
5261Haugis1400001035-8
52629plus10equals211400001035-12
5263Holter IF1500002036-6
5264Rabalder1400001032-10
5265HøvikElite1400001035-18
5266Transilvania Team1400001037-12
5267Pensjonist FC1400001032-10
5268Arnesen FC1400001039-6
5269beast3211500012038-14
5270Lezginka1400001032-7
5271Syre FC15000020315-13
5272Todz1400001036-19
5273Hunt 4 Kebab15000020312-8
5274Lommedalsgutta1400000132-17
5275Team Verdensklasse1400001038-10
5276Oppsal1400001033-13
5277KaDiish1400001035-11
5278Skuddklart1400001032-6
5279Team Sebbi1500011139-13
5280Joakim's dream team1400000132-10
5281Locos1400001036-23
5282123Fotball1400001036-12
5283Mikke Mus FC1400001036-10
5284Blubbz FC1400001033-14
5285FC Superheroes1400001034-14
5286Trondheim Réal1400001034-13
5287Supa Hot Fire14000010311-18
5288Prishtina Junior FFK3221011181352-24
5289Pink Painters1400001032-17
5290Bkk FC1400000130-6
5291Victorious Secret HW15000011310-15
5292Woots1400001037-14
5293Sleivdal1400001032-11
5294Unique1400000135-11
5295Maskin United1400001035-10
5296Magesekken14000010311-13
5297Parkettkrigerne1400001037-13
5298Ris Beasts1500011136-16
5299Beast FC1400001034-16
5300Dragon FC1400001034-14
5301TikkTakk1400000133-14
5302FC Myggen1400001037-15
5303Vanlig futsal1400001037-18
5304xscala team1400000137-20
5305Makrellene16000130318-6
5306Piskbis1400001035-12
5307Høllen Legends XI1400001039-10
53085 star killerz1400001035-12
5309Klæbu Stylers1400001033-20
5310Øvrevoll Hosle G.191500002039-9
5311Vengaboys14000010311-9
5312Dream Team X!1500001134-7
5313OTF1400001033-12
5314Dønski1400000133-18
5315Prishtina FFK2130100100336-12
5316FC Tekkers213000191338-22
5317Oppsals Utvalgte29000042310-11
5318Flatås1400001034-25
5319Godt og blandet Elite1400001037-12
5320TH-181400001036-17
5321Godt og blanda212001081338-14
5322Frogner Fotballklubb1400000132-9
5323Macron FK1400001037-11
5324Al zamalek1400001035-12
5325The abusement park1400001035-15
5326Dinamo Damefallet1400000131-7
5327Deaf Avengers1400001034-11
5328Bredde 20161400001033-11
5329Sassulo1400001033-10
5330Pingpongball with the sun1400001031-6
5331Lukk Beina FC1400001034-14
53321405 Pounders1500002039-8
5333Elvars Disipler1400001033-8
5334Nesoddgutta1400001033-9
5335Cheeky nandos with the LADS1400001034-14
5336AfricanStreetBoyz1400000130-23
5337FC Trynet ditt1400001036-13
5338Blaker IL4242100192372-21
5339FC Blatter1400000132-19
5340Rekdals Gutter1400001035-9
5341Guds Vilje1400000133-12
5342Ytre1400001032-14
5343Bønda FC1400001035-10
5344FC Le Monde1400001032-14
5345Forsvarets Futsalkommando210001161327-10
5346Sanne Venner FC1400000133-13
5347Magnificent1500011138-14
5348La Familia212010072327-18
5349Egge VGS Mikrofutsal Club1400001038-12
5350Kattem Locos1400001038-14
5351Halal Fotball1500002033-4
5352Skirstads Disipler1400001034-12
5353Tropic Thunder1400001035-7
5354Bondelaget1400001033-15
5355Ullern DSA1400001032-15
5356Nedre Glomma Futsal1400000130-9
5357Trophy Catchers1400000130-9
5358Mira's Avkom1400000130-9
5359Grüner med Storgata Bøyz1500002038-13
5360Montbello Squirters1500002038-22
5361Appelsin1500002039-11
5362Spark FK15000020313-9
5363La Creme Fresh313000064336-18
5364Entourage1500002037-14
5365Pinoy Futsal210000052328-12
5366Pelle og Proffen IL1500001137-17
5367Stovner 091400000133-10
5368SD Gurbet1400001033-18
5369Stua14000010311-14
5370Søndag1400001033-8
5371Svenska Landslaget1400001037-16
5372Akutt Akilles28000041321-12
5373Oslo Ludo1500001135-10
5374Suncoast Trickers1400001035-12
5375Team Klumpesnusk1400000134-12
5376Fc Ucan2211000044321-15
5377Fc Proffcom1400001035-14
5378Osloiterna.blogg.se1400001033-13
5379Falkenberg's DreamTeam1400001035-9
5380Latsabbene 20101400001036-9
5381Internationel Fc1400000134-12
5382Midtbygda Oilers1400001032-14
5383Grüner 1 - 20101400001036-11
5384Prinsdal FC1400001034-22
5385Fluffy Fc1400000135-10
5386Talentfabrikken1400001036-21
5387OsloDøve Girls1400000132-29
5388pizza.gutta1400001039-13
5389KG United28000023310-17
5390Robots in disguise1400000135-13
5391Maverick FK1400000135-11
5392Norge, pluss Mehmet1400001033-5
5393Eagle FC1400001038-12
53941489 Atilla1400001034-9
5395Trønderbataljonen 20101400001036-8
5396Gå gå Grüner 21400001036-18
5397Lierjuvelene1400000138-14
5398Toy Soldiers1400001034-11
5399Numedal Semi-pro1400001033-11
5400Drillo's1400001036-16
5401FC Laajab16000021311-11
5402Club Futsal dé Nuggets1400001036-14
5403Mokkas Bisker16000030317-15
5404Freshly_dugs1500002038-6
5405Dabba Athletics1400001032-7
5406Tirana1500002038-7
5407Arlind1500002037-10
5408Sørum Fc1400001036-12
5409Blabla2130002100338-9
5410Ekstrem1500002039-9
5411Stovner Unleashed1400001035-14
5412Yeketi Lawan1400001038-12
5413ROK2400001033-19
5414Kristærs Velvalgte1400001033-16
5415Tollpost United212001090339-20
5416Lethal Weapon1400001032-38
5417Loogie1400001037-11
5418Los Katcharros212000154312-12
5419Bjerke United1400000130-6
5420Rea50s1400001035-7
5421Tigerblod FC1400001033-11
5422Fot i bakken Saftblandarlaug1400000130-6
5423UnderDogs FK1400001035-13
5424Doofensmirtz Youth Academy1400001037-12
5425Flyttegutta Futsal1400001034-9
5426LFK-3211000062315-6
5427Vestby Pumas28000050325-29
5428Rise Again1400001032-5
5429Lokomotiv Bærum16000030311-16
5430Team Sabzi1400001034-17
5431Rivieros Futsal14000010310-26
5432Bw1400001035-8
5433Oppsal Allstars29000042322-21
5434NOV1400001033-9
5435Disen AXE1400001035-8
5436Bygdetunet1400000134-13
5437Poznan310000043330-19
5438Oslo Truck Center1400000133-26
5439Batong Juniors 21400001033-10
5440UpperClass1400001034-9
5441Black Eagles1400001034-14
5442Mokkalibom1400000134-15
5443Vålerenga 11400001036-17
5444Rottenham Young Academi1400001037-17
5445HSV JR2900002437-10
5446Spider Pigs1500001134-9
5447Skedsmo Futsal2900001536-12
5448FCBJ1400001032-4
5449Bosna Boys2700001336-11
5450Røkla IL1400000133-12
5451Oppegard Ragazzi Calcio1400001032-20
5452Spiller i 7 div2900001535-10
5453Tollpost Gutta1400001037-14
5454Manglerud City F.C1400000131-22
5455It's Tricky15000020310-13
5456NTG Futsal1500002037-11
5457Power Rangers1500001136-18
5458Black Mambas210000043323-14
5459Lona313000073338-18
5460Team Kaos1400001034-15
5461Atosa's Venner29000042317-15
5462Team Laser1400