Skandinaviatabellen

Skandinaviatabellen

Velg by nedenfor. Sorter ved å klikke på kolonnenavn.

NrLagByTurnKamperGullSølvSemiKvartSUTMål
1Fallom61371911141227229701085-352
2Jalla Gutan7238021612210331371034-779
3Boca Juniors Bergen43284127672221745945-290
4No Use For A Name61320335918525110858-484
5Bandidos/Stavanger Futsal48287106692042358848-305
6KSI Futsal522977914121824471707-344
7Crème de la Crème5428510281672890703-344
8Hvite Stjerne3922814351461468654-389
9Laksekongan3521799781582039638-195
10Ludo3520171131381349627-221
11La Cosa Nostra65326126516341122621-490
12Bædæz60271000310626139620-798
13Dukati4324522791532765610-280
14Trønderkrutt51242002411418110609-594
15Torg 773221582841671137604-240
16FC Kai Kvaal`s3317500131031656603-363
17Made in Bosnia3022283621751037602-224
18United City FC4122323591431367597-317
19FK Schwikingfjord231510242104838590-318
20Rassnils582900261514436110584-444
21Kei vånn3118613581211154577-286
22Team Fivert2616931841271131567-223
23Bønes Aires32205102741451941551-220
24Strinda Stars/Trondheim Futsal2616152321141334535-212
25Øvre Steinar Futsal(tidl.Ganddal)3220196631402239534-192
26Team Tomorrow311590112861460528-388
27New Deal291582114971348528-305
28Killers United281440000771057521-407
29FC Fjesing3719302411221259517-253
30Sportsklubben Hajduk Bergen211456433117721513-133
31El Clasico2818771551252834500-241
32Diarmadonas211261121821129498-270
33Fritt Fall492280126963399490-464
341-2-3 Rogaland Futsal4422542941152784488-336
35Sjøla Oppsop og Kop261370023811641483-317
36ALBA Futsal3520133621282152480-249
37Bompibj�rnene3318745671201750479-242
38Dilla på Lilla251634162124732473-131
39The WestWing201339214108916467-130
40Tepa Futsal2617484351321329465-157
41Makrell FK331590000701970456-450
42Wessel FC21121010279735454-253
43Real Ararat2116134451221524448-128
44Krohnsminde Futsal371811343881578447-360
45Amigoz2616141721121336446-229
46Nordmøre United1299212185612446-158
47Artistene1298203281116444-169
48Littavhvert241391321921136442-181
49Leverkusen211354462103923437-160
50Team Stillestående271521232941642436-212
51Kollen Allstars321733346962552430-219
52Karan24124011269847423-300
53Valenzana15115506288918419-86
54Pumas20120033485629419-146
55Fardin21117000370938416-272
56Blade United201331441931030405-159
57Street Fighters191373615991325405-163
58Kavli Demo-team19107313174825401-239
59Carebears2414764421011828397-180
60Selsbakk Taffelstickers291290000501168394-447
61Fontvella FC1410272128499389-108
62Othilienborg Futsal311650228922548384-205
63Lukekameratene FC311681225108951384-203
64Tsigalko Bergen261331121741148382-290
65Pak FC2315421631121626381-144
66Løgnaslaget211303402881824381-127
67Din Mor United301530423801261380-334
68Knuusedabbeteam20120130188428376-135
69Nordre Åsen Attackers5122500038717121374-584
70Oppegårdsgutta291610213971153374-207
71El Ormiga's25128000268852373-296
72Sølvguttene1899001060930371-215
73Bambuchosi16110313786717371-158
74Nidaros Futsal14944232741010371-66
75Østerdalsjønn331650123862356370-227
765 Konger og en Løve1693011164524370-198
77Futsal Aksamlija2613811710881436369-174
78Super Robot Monkey Team411820006762383366-403
79Oppsop United1697002563430366-214
80Plæffer FK1071011253414363-151
81IL Tempo Tabula Rasa23120000065946362-263
82Zodiac Freedom2915410310801262362-273
83Tobienborg Futsal221327326951522362-94
84Pojkarna261370005781346361-216
85Team Råners19101011258835358-277
86Veitvet SK Futsal221411265971430357-141
87Høllen Futsal Elite (tidl.Gullungene)23137438596833357-140
88Etterstad Futsal2315553241111430354-159
89Real Oslo C.F.4420703018225100350-409
90Energie Oslo331770225882465349-237
91Posten 09261320027711447349-215
92Silver Dynamos211230224761136346-184
93Tortilla m/ dip391850004763178345-299
94Bibo Futsal251361252781642344-234
95Fc Peja2515584831081532339-128
96Serie A271552272911351334-225
97Fat Camp15107223680819331-108
98507122114123368442325-181
99Grønn Extra16112102086719321-126
100Sjakkmatt1279100357418317-158
101Funky Fresh331460134671960316-244
102Bohica271462049921539309-118
103Showtime1475101146524302-179
104The Legends1888000040939298-283
105Bosnia Trondheim1172311259112297-137
106Kosovo Trondheim151047113771116297-138
107Store Hyller FC201161224731330296-128
108Møringan760111247211295-125
109Hans Petter Hansen & the Jan Høylands1392231373316295-94
110Beach Boys271370033741152291-234
111Soulja Boiz251310146721544291-175
112Julestjernene967221054211290-161
113Hertha Berlin1496313568820288-119
114Bingefotball Oslo181095113781021287-119
115Harald Kryvis Gutter17101024266926287-123
116Gurka Futsal381660014711481286-263
117McD Futsal17103014171824285-121
118Ajax Oslo 117103101370924284-110
119Old Stars 2010201080235661032284-145
120Ponte Preta1288322269613283-68
121Flamuri20119221286925281-119
122Sossvoll Athletic251252141591848279-194
123Svensens Utvalgte1692202460428276-140
124Latino Lovers1283221463416271-86
125Tempe Dart & Futsal23114001660846267-163
126Sleivspark Bergen1695023662924266-117
127Tiller Athletic261290017632442265-180
128Lekestue1276301258513260-69
129Veens Kompiser1689111261424258-115
130N'koloKolo Kr.sand16974442621124258-122
131FK Kinsek221121018571243257-169
132The Lions1479112349921257-110
133Viva La Vestby271250023551357256-231
134Korshamn City1388023559920255-130
135Chica Sambas231110104491151255-230
136Hiffen Fotball1280220163611255-46
137Vikingfjord221030012461047254-300
138B17 Futsal25124000468947254-167
139Labangutta21102001244949253-231
140Dukati Futsal19110135476826252-113
141Ravnkloa Futsal12764104531112252-112
142Drillos14973244691315251-86
143Julegløgg1386212567217251-80
144Formennj United1479012251721248-110
145De utvalgte241160012521450245-217
146Vassøy Krabbe261250013601550245-158
147Decerto1681103148825242-111
148Fredrikshald Vorspiel Club18972042541231242-148
149Sognskameratene21104001355940242-184
150Blackout1691113358726241-112
151Hakuna Matata1686223041837241-190
152Jam1061001040417240-118
153The Brotherhood of Paintvik1261000032425240-177
154Razzmatazz251120023581044239-157
155FC URO19950012521132238-136
156Reit im Winkel1481000756421238-145
157Artes Liberales1056001334319236-154
158Kongemenn17970335521926236-112
159Dynamo Fauske1466000230333235-193
160Løkka IL1368000136725232-169
161Jesus Christ Superstars951010028320232-145
1628Ball Futsal1588102363718232-62
163Turboknottene301310022451076231-351
164Snake&Combat1373100249717231-86
165Spekklaget30127001034588231-558
166Tiempo Futsal18982131511235229-168
167De Sultne13740013461018227-81
168Snublepupp1386344263617226-67
169FC Fukien1684110553625226-110
170Red Devils1167000041224224-151
171Hønefoss Futsal191101051671627224-140
172Hebbe & Harrinj847000134012223-108
173Samemafiaen1487211163717222-78
174Stovnergutta20103001461834219-128
175Løsmagan1269012242522218-162
176Seventh Heaven1268001439821217-143
177Club Mallorca231090013511345216-192
178Team Sund1783001344831216-145
179Apocalypse Dudes19104002160737216-110
180FK Tafatt271140000291174214-438
181Pål sine høner1361000031129213-151
182Walk Alone1260000034422213-158
183Banden FK1691104556629213-123
184Team Kappa1276201059710212-61
185OSI Futsal341550013522083212-274
186El Tractåro85443104338211-77
187Skinstø Pornos17880011481030211-130
188Gjøgleran75420214419210-94
189Nordmøre City1265010138423210-155
190Frikktators1680002346331210-106
191Leangen Futsal15861034481226209-136
192Måsan BK1157000028623209-162
193The Clerks19900001391041208-159
194Wally Farmers1054000033318208-114
195Halvøya Futsal14770124481019208-120
196Bergflettefamilien74832114215207-21
197Kanke du snurpe igjen smella di, du maser som et lokomotiv Moskva291230000361077206-376
198PSV1681010244928206-151
199The White and Reds1787101551531206-129
200The Hooligans231090175531049206-203
201Knallisene1052000128519205-133
202Superslægers2293000023564205-393
203Chilenos1887001450929204-110
204Dumpekandidatene1168002349712204-67
205Jussens Venner17880011501325203-98
206Palermo1684000443932203-160
207Joga Bonitos Tr.heim1271312153711202-65
208Søm City United221020107451245201-206
209Løkkas Parlament18920000531227201-112
210Burger Vælly1156010031421200-158
211Hatte tu te tå22102010136957199-310
212De seks vennene og Bård1986000036545199-260
213BIH Futsal14841251481125199-126
214Veden19910011421633198-154
215The Magpies53920003216197-81
216Røverne950001027617197-104
217Asmara1691010259527196-112
218Czech241020001331059196-267
219Sverresborg Futsal1271020448617196-94
220Atlas Lions18910001521029195-100
221Angus2293000034752194-236
222Bluesbankiers1889010043838194-183
223Lekent 2011211030121471739194-194
224Sofakameratene Futsal1785002248928193-107
225The Titans15831222461522192-131
226Pakkerigøtta1167322349611192-76
227FK Pallepapp 2947000024419190-141
228Astra1788100154430190-119
229Ørjan1066101348414190-51
230BrønnøyOil1050001022424189-181
231Team 71370101242523189-107
232Dan Allstars1886111447338188-138
233Latin`s Kings1069122049614187-70
234Gilmore Girls1266002242618187-115
235Trondheim Fotballklubb1057000036219187-105
236Paradis FC221010001411248186-181
237dP Ballkickers241140000521844185-164
238Bangnam Style (tidl. Neste Generasjon)1474212144624185-100
239Bislett Futsal1473012548322183-120
240Total901264102444119183-105
241Solid Invasion17870023421431183-118
242Piratene m/Venner13650000351020183-83
243Jæren Stein og grus1785002145634183-125
244Celtic Farmers1263000239321183-94
245Brasil1163000044712182-70
246Nederlaget743000131111182-107
247Futsalforeningen Bølerbrua1174114052814182-63
248Hansa Boys3414400003211101181-542
249Drammen Futsal (Velez)958011342412181-80
250Valentinerne948001026814181-109
251IFK Schwinn Spinner1576000038830180-174
252Los ex-madlas1685121147632179-95
253Fish Futsal1370113043819179-96
254Gurka14790131461023178-93
255FK Silkefot1159111035519178-126
256Hisøy Gigolos F.C2411100211491646178-175
257Knektene961002148211178-53
258FC Jernlunge1257000030324177-181
259Bøgarna740000028210177-78
260We Are United!849000133214177-104
261Hynung IL1364110236721177-101
262Rapid Futsal1369010540524177-103
263Vaiete 11571011338528176-110
264Bredde Futsal1056200239611176-78
265Daugava FIK15740013361523176-113
266Spielführers11650024401213176-57
267Luhrgoyf1471020041624176-94
268Blankspinneran53501012807175-59
269AFG18870126391434175-152
270Albion Futsal1158011233619175-129
271NFA Legends1474001240628174-129
272Libido FK231030000351553174-249
273Norsearch1270002344719174-108
274Broilers1267000345616174-107
275Ølhonnane20960013431637174-140
276Koffs Venner1783000040736173-148
277Los azules claros16790135391426173-104
278Old Geezers1370001442424172-84
279Hesten FK1372001143920172-89
280Fisen 4H1880000120654171-343
281Samba1269001340821170-97
282Gulbrand og hans Undersåtter19920001471035170-136
283Dønski FC1160101133621170-109
284Shottas1466001131728169-136
285Marine Futsal1154000327621169-127
286Nymark Reunion1054012236117168-87
287Nesten et lag1053000025522168-159
288Goodfellas1365100336623168-117
289FC Lokomotiv850112135411166-77
290Bellinzona1262002139122166-84
291Pocolocos16803124431522166-92
292Squin Squinth1162023247312165-51
293B-gjengen16800003391131164-151
294Team Odden Juniors18880000401830163-136
295Legen, wait for it, dary FK.4016900014017112163-458
296Bosna Futsal1174331248818162-92
297Baski Oilers16842102471621162-84
298Three Lions1365101037721162-86
299Tjokkasane21930001291351161-223
300Kewell959211040712161-89
301FC Hollywood63810012729161-86
302Innebandy85010213659161-60
303PK United1676002136436161-176
304Hattrick Futsal1574002336830161-114
305Namsos Broncos18891012362033159-128
306Kosova Futsal94910023739159-60
307FC Lindeberg1375103244526159-114
308Walkover1983000034544159-175
309Røtlaget740001122216159-106
310The Kreta Crew841000025313159-108
311Ka e det med`n Viggen?1046000021619158-119
312Hot Lips1266003239819158-99
313Askøy All-stars1777000126942157-216
314Donnas63812112558156-111
315Trusegnomane954001236216156-62
316Gutane sine842000124018156-104
317Gralaksan1066033142915156-72
318Bakklandet Futsal1984000131845156-187
319Beat for beat1267001238623155-96
320Rættsia635001023210153-83
321Nordaførr958211240612153-62
322l'ones matto953004334514153-85
323Løkkaboys1058101138317153-62
324Hvit R�d Oslo Futsal1164014138719152-87
325Null Overblikk Futsal1883001235939151-162
326Munkene Donkeys1158002032224151-129
327Energie Oslo (tidl.Kvernb.miljøbhg)1266020137524151-99
328Frontlinien53831013044151-68
329Hola Gringos und der Rognpåse1161000440516150-89
330Lokomotiv Sandsli1573002235830150-114
331Shaolin F.C1058100239316149-68
332OIL Galaxy1565000333626149-121
333Super Faktor841000025511149-80
334Farmerlaget1168310045320149-84
335Skonto Riga75331104346149-40
336Kindermafian1048000023322149-138
337Valley Farmers74401023518149-69
338Only in it for the money84800003459149-46
339Club 4221010000411248148-169
340Most15770021391127147-115
341Frank Strandli738000024212147-90
342Strictly Love19850103371731147-138
343Null talent954102139015147-80
344Grabbarna Grus43021002406147-77
345The M.I.L.F-Hunters1046000018325146-161
346Rølpet1049000030514146-71
347Goalsevarre1150000025421146-123
348Øya F.A.T1149000019426145-151
349Jordal1568000033926145-107
350The Benchwarmers1254002329520145-105
351Hell Futsal742011131011145-53
352Døves Futsal1671000134829144-100
353Barca75010213866144-43
354Lav odds945010127117144-67
355Keikos undersåtter2294001126959143-255
356Oslo Futsal74550114122143-40
357OIL Jetleg Galaxy1566000028632143-152
358Kolsås Amigoz Futsal12692212421116142-97
359PG Futsal849005033214142-68
360Valkyrien IL 2013846102333310142-44
3610,553510012627142-69
362Tine Gutta1576000340432142-101
363Mean Machine1266000035922141-103
364Boca Juniors1671000129240141-143
365Fabrikk 331673000228837141-125
366Trønderbataljonen 201185831124279141-55
367Fc Catalunya1467100335626140-105
368Fjellhus Hageby1056001231718140-92
369Team Truncus64522013816140-44
370V.S.O.P.1366000135625140-98
371GayLords1466000033330139-135
372Nador13710011411020139-96
373Team Tvedt945000223517139-109
374Sykkylven849013133511139-66
375Team Safehands1053010235414138-75
376Illuminati2499000228962138-268
377Boca Seniors1153004130716138-92
378Maximus74240103804138-42
379N'koloKolo74713023557138-45
380Banker´s1368002333926138-106
381Insekt1256000132717138-70
382Canon Mix63910313117138-39
383Frogner Park Rangers17840000421032137-130
384Peisa På848110133312137-60
385Flumiense838001020315137-80
386Vestby Futsal1673001034237137-145
387Kveldstid1362010335522136-84
388Modo Fácil Futsal1159011135816136-67
389AC Kickass63410202338136-81
390The Brotherhood of Paintvike946001020719135-134
391Melkeplassen Futsal14741132341624135-105
392Albinognuene843001227214134-67
393NHHI Croquet12631102321021134-94
394Safa Kickers1777000027545134-226
395Techno Attack847002132213134-55
396Playboys1050000126618133-102
397Ertans Fotbolls Elever847004229612133-81
398FC Bjugn63800212549133-70
399Luckies1672000027639133-159
400Ahmadiya Tigers22990001301257133-225
401Team Tønnesen74251113525133-36
402Selecticos (tidl.TBA)1261110232425133-116
403Offside1260003326529132-109
404Freaks and Geeks634000020410132-72
405Toast32821002413132-36
406Tjukkasan841000125016132-97
407Bærumsløkka Futsal1053000232813132-67
408Sigma Gutta1256001431421131-91
409Panna Pannatta11530011251018131-95
410Haugaland Futsal E1055333035713130-70
411Mistral847001230710130-54
412Beverly Hills Black Knights84720003638129-30
413Gossip Wanderers1058013237714129-60
414Futsal Project53010122208129-47
415Mozartkulene64321203346128-55
416Obelix63911012847128-45
417FC P-svette Trondheim 253100002335128-64
418Crapingham Palace FC1876000035833127-154
419Einstein Klossmajor1150000116233127-195
420Bazinga Futsal84111032849127-38
421CPH Potentia73510032177127-63
422Glansbildene1774000230638127-146
423Mc.Playaz1359000430821127-97
424Mot Mot1055002129818126-75
425Real Mashit74711213818125-35
426Hødden Headhunters1046000026713125-66
427Hisøy Jr.846010227415124-67
428Leker`n Playboys1160000134719124-72
429Fredrikshald/Prishtina53540103104124-49
430Sandnes Futsal Elite1052224030715124-80
431Møllenberg Futsal1159001228922124-93
432Slægga FC1155000327622123-107
433Saksvik Allstars Team62700001458123-64
434Mora di950001134313122-53
435Kokende Grønnsak1362000127827122-100
436FC Tarjeta Roja1360001321534122-159
437Viegra53520202906122-34
438All Stars Ringerike1159002033620121-83
439Jærnes FK1053000432714121-66
440Ensjø Fighters1672000028539121-146
441Valbydrengene53010112217121-42
442Team Tuborg (One Vision)735000115515121-138
443Joker1156001130818121-74
444Bislett Binge1062001039716121-53
445Geddon1157010134815121-77
446Går det bra med deg?1254000024623121-87
447Terns Soldater639122126211120-50
448Pojkarna som busar947010123717120-81
449Romsås Futsal1159101135222120-85
450Colo Colo 0821910003211951120-173
451The Wolfpack53000132118120-35
452Beef944001123318120-77
453Djerv Dvergbjerk HFC1467003130928119-115
454Underdawgs1052100227718119-71
455Buddha´s Buddies1669000016944119-218
456Byggmester Bob2291000014671119-458
457Luftwaffe42800022206119-48
458Auri Sacra Fames848000031413119-71
459Royal Tempo1045000018522119-137
460Nasty Moves741000228211118-56
461Hansa Bonanza1361000124533118-133
462NT futsal1050000228616118-87
463Brun Standard Futsal22970012271159118-290
464ShittyShittyBangBang1256020024725117-112
465SANTIOS635010423210117-54
466Eurofighters FC1253000022328117-137
467Hordvik Bobbarne1359000124530117-116
468Young Guns63711012467117-53
469Løkkelandslaget1255000028918117-67
470Psykopatene2395000018770117-363
471Bønda fra Romerike1468000036626117-96
472Bare moro844000128016117-46
473INTERnational1052000129518116-72
474Lett Match944000020123116-107
475FC Måltørke73700002458116-43
476Vige Galaxy850212232810116-76
477FC Brazzers Oslo1047001126120116-82
478Kautokeino Kickers43320002913115-15
479Sirdølene1149000026716115-58
480Hundra Procent Futsal12650112361415115-69
481Ticamasaga945112325515115-61
482Eurofighters Sofa941000016619115-122
483Det er bare oss lizzom1252000024622115-112
484Purple Cobras736001123013115-61
485Kramerica1047000121620115-93
486EFC63610012349114-77
487KP Hira847011128613114-63
488Tigers630000115115114-85
489Boavista Futsal945000328413114-59
490Shadwell FC15690001271131114-121
491Vaiete 211571013281118114-69
492FC Quality943002123713113-77
493FC Klick Klack733000016215113-93
494Los Galacticos21720001610113-34
495Los Gringos22401101923113-35
496Kaizers631000016213112-88
497Kruttsal17700001181240112-159
498Headhunters FC16680012281129111-163
499Black Lions949001130415111-62
500Løkka Tugrul740000226311111-42
501Team of Gardi73500122429111-44
502Bananer i pysjamas1155112120530111-142
503Kløtsj & Kusma1259000029723111-82
504FC Flexibatts1250000015332111-174
505Døvebanen636011222410111-70
506På Sparket31900001504110-40
507Aktiv dødshjelp1046000120521110-76
508Betongbarna945000018323110-95
509Stavanger Bullshit22980000281159110-264
510REVO Feet of Norway844012229213110-48
511Kåkki Futtzall942000217520109-96
512Garstad$ utvalgte9500122251015109-64
513Røt-laget529010017111109-56
514Asylantene1155000327523109-82
515Casablanca944001223021109-90
516White Chicks849000232314109-62
517Tyrkershot31811001116108-34
518Arsenal Fans63910112829108-41
519Nord FC1154000323823108-105
520Håndball Futsal52900012018107-54
521The Lucky Ones1367023134825107-117
522F...påbox Bobbysocks636000124210107-66
523Players FC Trondheim426001116010107-70
524BiH BIL84601112899107-36
525Alt For Damene636001122410107-53
526Torshovkameratene1985000027949107-167
527Dogbay United1775000025644106-203
528Majoneskroppene1148000114529106-119
529Mission Possible956012232618106-60
530Cirkus Løve740000124313106-56
531Mjølner74700003359106-48
532Fotballgruppa1564000121835106-137
533Atletico Kickers Frankfurt42902002045106-52
534Sa du luka? Stemmer743034030013106-56
535Volvo24073820212936106-46
536Sportsklubben Hajduk Bergen Stv53630203222106-22
537Puerta FC15680005211334105-119
538Patriots735010121410105-48
539Arnfinns Helter43202102525105-26
540Eurofighters FC Sofa53000002127105-58
541Scheise 0452900041838104-70
542Flukten fra Absalon74801313279104-54
543The Royas942000017520104-140
544Hjemmelaget841000123810104-46
545Goldmembers525000014211104-66
546Kambo Futsal845010124714104-59
547SK Hiskjo743112027412104-40
548Bagrus1044000125514104-69
549Kult med 3 navn42401011626104-41
550Nordberg Futsal63410212509104-49
551Blå Lett på Tå53400032446104-42
552Dinhoens talenter631000317212103-53
553Geidaringane42902112225103-40
554U-landslaget741020324611103-46
555Lundåsen Futsal948101024915103-60
556Personskadeforbundet1354000117433103-117
557Tårnåsen Playboys1258000027922103-102
558Brinken 6837000013420103-118
559Bumpy Bears627000013311103-75
560Shakhtar Donetsk742002226511103-59
561Buffalo Bills940000013225102-175
562FC International834000014416102-115
563Team Stakken1255000220530102-194
564Murmesterne Petersen64203103318102-34
565Indoor Knights52610011727101-59
566Grimteam1465000032528101-112
567FC Zpenol32100001713101-42
568Los Galacticos Oslo638010124410101-41
569AutoMagi841000224512100-66
570Boca 2010125300122152799-103
571Løkka 201394900122651899-73
572Ladyboys73600232211399-48
573Illyrians1157002532101599-75
574Liberta94600012461699-59
575Psykoaktiv4240001172599-53
576Ostepop73700122411299-46
577El Ormigas73810002231398-65
578Norwegian Liverpool94602112721798-60
579Hull e hull94300001672098-107
580Internazionale8452000324998-44
581Litago United84201022131898-88
582Helmut Lotti og generalforsamling73600001961197-55
583SK Super94200001912297-122
584Ergo Rovers73500101741497-91
585Team Besvim63600012421097-51
586Bolla4303010244297-22
587Landuuz73400001711697-91
588The Babes146000012063497-137
589Vålerengatunnellen63400002311097-44
590Valø aka Messi (tidl.Ratzeputz Futsal)5361112253896-45
591In no condition (Krokeide vgs.)228900001247396-509
592Shu Baba (tidl.Yadiiiiig)63701212341096-65
593Øyane Kran & Video125800113032596-80
594Vær Varsom-plakaten135800012123596-148
595Hunters5290004183896-42
596Bangbus3170000120595-62
597Kempo84600032941395-69
598Sussebassene74201222741195-60
599The Babbinos125500002532795-105
600Sleeazy Mobajls!6340000205995-49
601The Onetouchables6380011284695-26
602Kamikaze Kickers52800001711095-73
603Hødden IL6351302245695-40
604Loconinhos 20118462004298995-39
605Vågsbygd Futsal4272020232295-16
606B-laget83700112151194-48
607Queen of the South83700001422194-104
608Et eller annet Møkkalag73500032321094-41
609Fula5310011233594-36
610Haragutta74101012811294-32
611Drekka Mer52400011421194-70
612Team Antonsen63000001621294-77
613Dynamo Damekis114800001472793-91
614Love & Peace3231001181493-28
615ABT's hjelpere146400152543593-140
616Teasers63701042431093-38
617Panna Pals73500112051092-44
618Jihad Forza115400112262692-112
619Lindeberg83900102311592-68
620Selected3250010161892-54
621AC Kickass3201020161392-30
622The Lokomotions104500001682192-82
623Team-Markstedt7400000274992-47
624Kanaltuten5350040253791-32
625Droltespor73801012351091-40
626Sjøpøls.Com73300001221991-113
627Team 7-mann3200011152391-38
628Suez Sala135600002652591-98
629Mats J. e støgg52700001521091-60
630Ragazzi94801052371891-67
631Stupnikkgutane63000001501591-57
632El tiki-taka73700131941491-57
633Brazzers94200001941990-70
634Team Xtreme63402202001490-50
635Saracens73000001351290-91
636Hammers83900001871490-63
637FC P-svette Trondheim73300011241790-119
638Alle får saft!3282001270190-16
639Thambø-urin114800001812990-124
640Bønnas Disipler83900022121689-61
641Faxe Kondi Futsal5311012203889-33
642Zoolander135600011653588-148
643Papasitooos1150000115102588-120
644SK Fyr og Flamme125200011743188-147
645Krabbetor84110132461188-56
646Fjellbu4260120190788-40
647Freestyler's6370110244988-52
648The Reds6321101212988-44
649FKG135300001623588-156
650Reservelaget62700001211488-88
651Drunken Masters135700011743688-177
652Bellahøj5291100184788-55
653Bosnia-Norge 1-02210100180388-35
654Black Label135700002153187-116
655Mighty D.5290102203687-27
656Pokerlaget73901012531187-66
657Øsekarene62800001211587-75
658Sogndal Allstars4240001170787-31
659Team Kedde5301101213687-36
660Montenegro73500111551587-83
661Offside fra høyre124900001243387-182
662BadaBing53001011821087-58
663Shootfinte9280021181987-64
664Deafboys135800112392686-109
665Sportsverein Futsal1666000015153686-155
666Rødde Futsal6370113226986-39
667Fidos Venner135500001972986-126
668Baboon83800101741786-58
669Bahamaz-Boyz2395000016136686-219
670Doctors4250200153786-60
671Pissheads on tour62800001531086-58
672Cafe la belle73701002041386-78
673Fedons Krigere94210011851986-91
674The Spaniards!63000001721185-43
675Kickers5220000122885-65
676Schænken Unit62800011331285-81
677Mjølner - Oslo6380000263985-34
678Panda125700002313385-140
679Nissan's trofaste4261100192585-36
680R.D.M Futsal84410022461485-52
681Brisbane Aces5330010214885-48
682FC Leko94100001652085-91
683Pharmatech94600261792084-70
684qk7k5260000162884-77
685Nordøst94600002062084-65
686FC Olympic73600021951284-50
687Søkke ledig104500001791984-78
688Golden Boys83800002051383-60
689FK Målkåt125500002092683-109
690Semifinale! Rock`n` Roll4271010211583-25
691Heimdal-Cagebuster's3170000102583-43
692Kaffigutta6300001183983-49
693Gutteklubben Frisk Sprut52300001211083-78
694Varan5312011214683-40
695Copacabana3243000221183-28
696Athletic Steaua104400001912483-106
697Sarpsborg Futsal (tidl.Team Techn.)1355000119102683-96
698Spellagå 201464102112721282-52
699XxSKxX FC6340131196982-49
700Fana Elite3221100190382-23
701F-7483500001222182-130
702Snirg Bjarg84100012021982-74
703The Driblers2152000141082-10
704Team Team Fotball Shop5290002193782-29
705Smygarane114900001552982-118
706Kondistroillan73300001022181-115
707Real Mareritt63502212321081-42
708Kisene5250000151981-42
709Aka Futsal115500112612881-105
710Randesund Futsal5271100175581-28
711FC Juventus63200121621481-40
712FC Johan6310002175981-36
713Nidaros Futsal 23190100142381-23
714Tingveien FC125400021773080-158
715Fenris Futsal5240000141980-34
716Woodstock Crew5260003172780-34
717Team Steen3200200141580-44
718En real drid104801012232380-80
719Rundfunkjungen104800002082079-86
720Pål sine haner4180000110779-39
721STK5291012183879-56
722Bergen Kings73200001631379-56
723Christiansand Brownstars5260002172779-33
724Flamengo52901101901079-57
725Lekent FK4210000132679-51
726Best uten Press176900001684579-171
727Hurricane Futsal4250111152879-41
728Romsås Junior3231002210279-16
729Joker Austevoll Futsal4220002161578-21
730Boogie Mink FC94000011522378-93
731Lismarka ALIansen63300021921278-55
732Energi Futsal6330102206778-38
733Yggdrasil5260010171878-32
734Nordmøre Rangers7290000651878-126
735Alle Gutta4250001191578-12
736Bukkan63602212151078-44
737Tuborg Farmers52400001111278-96
738Lokomotiv Findus4260013202478-15
739Made In Kosova73500011841378-49
740The Dragons73300011711577-53
741Marinen5270000172877-45
742The Poolboys73400001731477-58
743IFK Undulatene2161000121377-34
744Sana-Sol Babes52200001001277-56
745Roger73300001241777-92
746Heggedal Rovers6280001163977-40
747Janda FC104610112122377-78
748Phollo Fantasy93800001142376-128
749Tunnel4240003180676-40
750Eldar63601122231176-50
751Haugen Futsal84211002421676-68
752Tossa United2150110121276-21
753Marienlyst Futsal Elite73812302341176-40
754Bar(sk)5210000112876-64
755Gaucho63301112001376-51
756Team Pivo4200010113676-54
757Samboca Juniors94000001342376-99
758156400001464476-180
759FC Handjaggers63200021921176-40
760Natterangleran Toppfotball2190010160376-34
761Djemba Djemba125100001533376-119
762Trondskij Kickers2150110120376-40
763Nobels Oldboys5270010191776-36
764Västerorts BK62900001521276-57
765Leken United62700001141276-79
766Monkey Broilers125200001872776-107
767Bjøllebotn Nikkers62900001141476-80
768The Hooters135800101843676-107
769FC Knut4300111203776-44
77070-tallskameratene6290001164975-38
771Blomsterbarna4280102201775-34
772Tåfjutts FF4220001144475-28
773Team Lekings3190001120775-47
774Asfaltbarna83400001451575-65
775Måsan girls62900141231475-68
776Lånkemafian FC94000001771675-83
777Utrent FC83400011911475-50
778Mindekameratene104300021442575-144
779Mean Machine Bergen5260012164675-39
780CSKA Vallentuna3211020190275-25
781Sør Rogaland Futsal5292210222575-30
7827B Østfold4220202160674-28
783Oftenes IL73300131521674-57
784Kebabkameratene Oslo73800022331274-44
785FK Kinsek 283500011312174-86
786Bremanger Futsal5280021193674-38
787Shortys5272100147674-31
788Triggerhappy Trubadurene94200001372274-79
789Spruzza Brilla62800001241273-45
790Algundy2171010151173-24
791Slu419000073973-74
792Kosebamsen FK315000090673-40
793Outsiders114600001532873-135
794Hissig på grøten6300000183973-42
795FC Fifa93400001381373-70
796Oslo Vest Futsal5290012212673-31
797Lord Bendtners Disipler73900222361073-56
798Havmus FC83700211781273-56
799NHH Masters4280210192772-37
800Polska5260001152972-46
801Kriminell Kunst62900041541072-39
802FC Svare & Berg4230012135572-23
803Blaker IL4242100192372-21
804Tasta 2135800121853572-141
805FK Bondeknøl6290100156872-40
806BI Futsal73600101731672-71
807Pink Classic4220011151672-48
808Piker 144200100102872-54
809Igor Biscans Venner6320010185972-37
810Moddas feige krigere svømmer feil vei63100001651072-56
811De syv søstre4201000141572-35
812Eva Lill3170000122372-35
813Pigg av!5230010132872-35
814Nih med noko attåt4230010143672-24
815Stella Rossa4260111182672-40
816Team Kappa3190110160372-17
817Slottsfjellet IFC3222001191272-21
818Destroyers1252000018122271-71
819IMI Stølen2160010130371-20
820LuftWAFFEL52300001021171-67
821FK Fotball52500001041171-96
822Dinigoan94200001671971-113
823Sirs and Lords4210000123671-60
824Ole Cranon Utd.315000081671-39
825Studenica4241002210371-24
826NHHI Futsal83500001761271-46
827Melkeplassen Futsal4200001123571-27
828Bæmbæm`s4240002134771-48
829OIL Jetleg Galaxy 2135400001063871-209
830Feliz Gym83700011841571-57
831Lett3200110150570-29
832Simba Futsal63800202311470-47
833Drop-in4231021135570-38
834Tikitaka FC5300101213670-30
835Suseran52500011211270-64
836Thonstad Mafian3180000141370-29
837Dorottas63801001821670-64
838Zajmon63200011931070-57
839Sivøk-Pænters5260130164669-30
840Grønn Xtra3200000153269-20
841Circus Løwe62900101211669-55
842Heinki Flaiers Ramata5240000105969-67
843Massif MPU13530000824369-178
844Flå Oldstars52100001011069-65
845Fat Chicks83700011541869-68
846Godt&Blandet104300101562269-102
847Andor Fjelde73600111851369-48
848Club Gossip73700122101669-60
849Bogerud Futsal4281002203569-34
850Konrad kamerater52500011321068-47
851Özil & Gutta114800011642868-114
852Niemis Disipler4260111182668-35
853Tyrkisk Pepper4251102211368-19
854Fräshbabydolls4210002130868-36
855Arnakameratene73300111041968-97
856Veitvet Futsal4241110182468-24
857FC Tutt104400021752268-72
858Team Robstad5270112190868-30
859Old Stars 24241003173468-34
860X-ray Kickers104100001132768-177
861Sheffield104700021962268-77
862Tafse IL104200001552268-74
863BadBeats5260011152967-41
864LK263000101441267-50
865Nutz521000075967-63
866Kick&run4190000721067-60
867Ildsjelene4240011172567-32
868FC P-svette Trondheim 352700001521067-41
869Dream Team Stvg4260110183567-22
870Indipente73100021161467-51
871Thai Fairplay6310000167867-26
872FSU Ballers104600011981967-85
873Team Chuck73300051911366-49
874Bønes Futsal5220000103966-38
875Sauna FK73000001211766-72
876Porto Gal5260003161966-41
877Skreppe samba73500211941266-47
878Alt for Egil73500011651466-66
879Puma Kings3210011180366-21
880NBP115000001363166-104
881Superpotters5230000921266-75
882Livets glade gutter3170000112466-36
883Boomerang4200001114566-44
884Sakkis Pondus5290000192866-37
885Bygget4211000161466-35
886Dekkmann135400001143966-220
887Joker Nord63000001351266-81
888FC Hinsides.com73500001731566-60
889Barmbys Berme73500011641566-53
890Three Kings3210101161466-32
891Rainforest Chieftains83600001232166-78
892Bakrus104400001442666-78
893Inter63000001451166-49
894Tortilla uten Dip63200111731265-47
895Det andre laget62700001011665-99
896Sveitte Dyr83500001061965-104
897Galgeberg FK83700001901865-50
898Matteeksamen315000080765-60
899Men of honor5240000931265-79
900Artistene Farmers3180001111665-37
901TV-slavan7290000812065-129
902Ice-White52300001001365-69
903Kolbotn Junior5250001124965-43
904Sons of Brian Clough166400007104765-218
905Midjord Futsal5250020171765-23
906Haugerud Futsal Elite94221001861865-69
907Dandandòre1252001016102665-124
908Greenpool124900001023765-166
909Kun Kara83700121821764-62
910Los Bandoleros4270021194464-24
911Jonsborg Futsal3171000140364-19
912CSKA Malvik104100001391964-83
913Zanka Flow42802101711064-41
914Alle uten Jonas83300011361464-59
915FC Bjølsen114400001542564-103
916MSN.FC63100021551164-46
917Dardania2142000140064-14
918Benker deg brorsjan52300011121064-43
919Camp Stranda Fotball4190010103664-36
920Guttevalpan316000164664-34
921Tillergutan6270000702064-136
922Hajduk Split2130100100364-28
923La Pipette4200010141564-26
924Høyt og lavt4210000141664-24
925Øra Laget2130001100464-40
926Yoers313000071564-44
927Burn Rubber Inc.83400001431764-55
928Apelsinlundens FK94401021752264-74
929AC Outsiders4220000171464-32
930Ajax4240001153664-17
931The Dowlings6220010115663-23
932FC Burnout83700001621963-91
933Die TotenFosen3130000101563-32
934En rå mann4200000101963-47
935Ozonlaget Trondheim73400101251763-118
936Stammen125100001333563-168
937The Kåpp83700001541863-64
938Elisabeths Disipler62700011231263-74
939Barry Wallbanger ASA5310000184963-32
940Boiga Beigi4210000131763-42
941Team Kebab3200100150563-27
942Toreknall83800001481663-64
943Lengderetning62600001111463-60
944Bastardo FC124900001233463-162
945Löwe4220011112963-43
946King Caprino83600001571463-39
947Comeback Kidz5280001192762-27
948Less Galacticos83500001551562-76
949Leangen Futsal 20121150000112112762-108
950Kaizer Chiefs52700121421162-45
951Hvemervi72900001631062-38
952Team Ove & Co83600001242062-71
953Young boys 2011135500021633662-145
954Shit Happens93900021352162-97
955Røde Stjerne Dalen5250002143862-37
956The Gunners Oslo5240001133862-36
957Dommerlaget62700001221362-70
958FK de Taktiske Hønsehjernene114800011513262-119
959Tøm og røm5250000151962-35
960Forza-Albania (tidl. Flamuri)4200000121762-30
961MIB4220000161562-19
962Pinglene3180001140462-25
963Ferdig52400001041062-40
964Tandoli5240000631562-72
965Bad News5220000711462-87
966Vistiller.com5260000135862-39
967M.I.L.F. Hunters4210001141661-28
968Spice Boys6270000153961-45
969Pojkarna som busar 25250000162761-41
970Victory3210000161461-17
971The Leftovers93900001522261-80
972FC Nittedal145300001772961-129
973Grødem Futsal5281102164861-41
974Sjøsaugana FK3170100110661-32
975Sund Sartor Futsal3190020133361-24
976Sjå på Ruggan4240010146461-19
977Chavales73300001291261-55
978Möllerpågarna73700011861361-46
979El Cartel104801221862461-74
980Sao Paulo Fc5240001921360-65
981Scorgasm Futsal52400101121160-58
982H2G5261000163760-35
9832,02130011110260-16
984Søndagsfotball73100001341460-72
985The Finer Gentlemen's Club104200001462260-108
986AC Strenua1562000014153360-115
987Blekksprutens Disipler3180000120660-24
988Vif 44270000182760-36
989Preseteristene3200001141560-28
990Handelshögskolans FF2131000111160-8
991Elixia Young Boys3200001141560-30
992Bosse og de Ryggradsløse63300011751160-37
993TS Stangeland13520000934060-255
994Kvalitè3212000190260-24
995Vietnamesernes B-lag73800342051360-37
996Portvinen 25270014153959-48
997Brusfotball417000082859-57
998Sliterne73500001821559-92
999Thorleif Sandmoes Drømmelag316000093459-30
1000The Bjørn Viljugreins4200001113659-32
1001Foillongan6260000711859-129
1002Romsås63000001411559-53
1003Kjøttbyen83600001621859-61
1004Korshamn City73300001331759-76
1005FC Fjesing B-squad62700001311359-71
1006Supersokkers5240000114959-53
1007United314000061759-42
1008X-Freidig2150000101459-28
1009The Gunthers4211100131859-27
1010Mujahedeen3180002111659-21
1011Bonerboys4170101111559-20
1012ØL United7290000921859-91
1013Myratunet42100111011059-41
1014Umad Academy5260010162859-33
1015Team Samba3190101132459-40
1016Outsiders73100001121859-54
1017Randesund Futsal Elite52601211601059-29
1018Tobienborg Futsal Elite5272030155759-36
1019Kulekameratene Futsal62800001531058-52
1020Fremad Bagud52300111101258-57
1021Sandviken Oldboys6270000731758-117
1022Robot Unicorn Attack73200021031958-90
1023Sleivdal Futsal73200011441458-59
1024Toppe heile Driden6250000841358-67
1025Team Hot Joints5230001131958-43
1026Der er bare oss lizzom63200001841058-59
1027Jesu Kristi Kirke av Siste Dagers Helligste212000090358-15
1028Helmut Lotti og Generalforsamlingen62800001331258-52
1029Purple Kings315000172658-48
1030Multi Molly5260001144858-54
1031Røros213000181458-28
1032Kongsberg Pubfighters83400001271558-64
1033Sivøk Tigers4240010151858-43
1034Vestlandsgutta3170001140358-20
1035Wonderwall212000090357-24
1036Risky Wisky213000091357-33
1037Knugen og hans disipler3170002121457-41
1038Tine FFS5240000621657-98
1039Royal Maroc62800001521157-37
1040Kaninburens Elit5300020183957-39
1041ABCDEFC73100001121857-75
1042FootoNaas2162000160057-10
1043Gygrids3220120171457-20
1044BI Warriors519000183857-36
1045Teppelaget73100001111957-84
1046FC Grimen4200001113657-34
1047Vepsebol93700001281757-76
1048Three Lions4210010140757-25
1049Gult4200000132557-25
1050Numedal Futsal4210001130856-52
1051Sarpsborg Futsal5310302149856-36
1052Fredrikshald/Prishtina Junior5270023182756-25
1053FÃ¥ Det PÃ¥ Futsal2151100140156-11
1054FC Tilt7320001932056-108
1055Nagu62901021321456-46
1056Kings Crossers5220000811356-52
1057Riska Oilers93800001242256-87
1058BiH5260001171856-32
1059Kvisten, Bønna og Drillo417000072856-43
1060Samba Suryoye3200011152356-33
1061Allstars93800001212556-125
1062Løkki Strikers83300001051856-69
1063Wanderers5240000141956-39
1064Wampeng52500001321056-50
1065Ulriks Venner3190002141456-19
1066Luka FC83600011641656-52
1067Glaballkameratene4200000112756-30
1068Nattland Studentby3190001112655-29
1069Vanvidd313000061655-31
1070Dus Cafe & Bar2182000170155-19
1071Red Sea52701101321255-52
1072The Axis of Evil5290002175755-49
1073Massive Attack213000080555-40
1074Smallsand City United3171001131355-16
1075Burgunder & blå, umulig å slå212000090355-39
1076Løkka IL 2213000190455-21
1077C.F Los Preeminentes212000071455-18
1078AC Calabrese2140011111255-16
1079Bosna-Zmaj5290210173955-41
1080Real Gjeng73000001241455-64
1081Bergen SK3160001103355-22
1082Oppoverbakke3190110141455-27
1083FC Litauen62600001151055-67
1084Lita go3150001110455-18
1085Sheffield Tuesday3170020130455-12
1086Team Seriøs3171001131355-24
1087Alcohooligans4210010112855-25
1088CAB62901021161255-41
1089Team Wormhouse52600101241055-53
1090Chiclana Futsal5250002143854-38
1091aQ Futsal3180100122454-17
1092Irsk Folkedans FK840010114101654-58
1093Reservelaget 20134210011123654-22
1094Erik Kjørens Julebord5220000931054-60
1095Fc No Name93900001242354-97
1096Revene104300001582054-67
1097Team Extreme Oslo62300001111154-55
1098Jafs FC4250101172654-24
1099Tveita Gutta4180000111654-24
1100Kollektivet104300001282354-74
1101U.T Futsal (tidl.Bakrus)62800001211554-44
1102Kost18350001962054-80
1103FK Mustafunte4170001101654-39
1104Stickupkidz73200101102154-56
1105Stars2150110130254-18
1106Baune Sand3150000120354-10
1107FC Tangen6270010931554-66
1108Fjellgeit FK73100001121854-94
1109FC Mainne314000090554-27
1110Løkka II315000070854-40
1111Jollys Angels3170000110654-36
1112uff uff uff4180000101754-28
1113FC Liria5240001124854-41
1114Team Sperm212001071454-17
1115Ozon- laget73400001641454-58
1116Lucky Verano314000090554-17
1117El Teqnique4220002131853-38
1118Osama Bin Laget5220000701553-99
1119Bharj Dagligvarer4200000112753-33
1120FFS5200000801253-80
1121The Funky Skunks52400001401053-35
1122Slippery surface5220000831153-65
1123EGFC4220000142653-22
1124Nidaros Futsal2141000120253-12
1125Guttene FC94200001622453-82
1126FK Arna2130001100353-9
1127Øl / kisa313000052653-41
1128Vi stiller Futsal3221100182253-18
1129FC Mandagsfutsal4220000142653-25
1130Othilienborg Futsal 24220002152553-25
1131Syk72500011111353-65
1132Gutta FK73100001081353-45
1133Tyholt Futsal 20125230001113953-42
1134Ozonlaget 201311470000973153-137
1135Jordal FC72800001321353-40
1136Byåsen FotSal523000186952-57
1137Notarius421000184952-44
1138Prishtina Junior FFK3221011181352-24
1139Gullgutta og Rune3190011140552-29
1140Tunnel & Co3170010111552-29
1141FC Hippocampus3180002113452-29
1142B.F.C.4200002102852-53
1143FK Marvelous5280000163952-39
1144Team Brende315000092452-30
1145Swirtel Ljubow å Kompanji4190000811052-51
1146Asylkameratene73500011351752-63
1147Playboys314000062652-41
1148Snakkes FK2130000100352-30
1149Thonstad Kickers4190000102752-45
1150Knæppetiknæpp212000081352-34
1151Södra Boyz3170000130452-27
1152GK Calypso104700031862352-67
1153Bosnia and Herzegovina212000290352-28
1154Power Puff Boys7320000932052-76
1155De bestikkelige62600001041252-65
1156Abdis Talenter4210010142551-33
1157Inkululeko3150001102351-17
1158Aram BK52500011041151-66
1159Division 13140000401051-61
1160Nattrangleran Toppfotbaill3140000100451-28
1161Pers Høner7290000731951-87
1162RealPlayers2140100120251-17
1163Åge Leifs Utvalgte4200000111851-30
1164Åsatru Mjød og Fotball5200000611351-82
1165Stressless FK5210000811251-89
1166Arsanal316000073651-25
1167Red Stars3150000101451-19
1168Sjokolademusene5220000831151-53
1169FC Talentløs6250000521851-134
1170De som e så j… Dårlig? Jepp!52400011131051-49
1171P.R.O.F.F.4250100190651-24
1172Seek and Destroy62900101311551-55
1173Vega Futsal2151010131151-11
1174Dirty Dancing5230000124751-33
1175IndreSogn3150002102351-17
1176Green Street Elite (FK Dimitar's)52600011421051-43
1177Jacuzzibros (tidl.Liggeunderlaget)62900001061351-62
1178FC Blueballs 201273400011651351-39
1179FC Brazzers Tr.heim73300111312851-34
1180Lundsia's helter4190001102751-43
1181Àguias93700009111750-71
1182Howdi5240010132950-43
1183Gamlingens venner5270003153950-34
1184Skinner-fotball3180002113450-16
1185Fot-kam4200000122650-34
1186Rassnils 2524001097850-39
1187FC List315000080750-24
1188MFK4210002921050-46
1189La Liga4210000113750-42
1190OSI Futsal62900021411450-44
1191Athletic Bendovèr62800011241250-49
1192Parana5250100133950-35
1193Godt & Blandet Trondheim4180000611150-79
1194Bårdør Boyz6250000701850-75
1195Jentelusene8380001952450-109
1196NBS52400001211150-43
1197Bruno's Mannskap63201001271350-65
1198Yrjar4180000711050-56
1199Abbo3220120171450-24
1200Glimt i Midten52100001001150-71
1201PanzerKnot62700011041350-39
1202Rikshospitalet Youngboys&Oldboys3180000131449-21
1203Den gamle damen3180002123349-15
1204Team Rana3160001102449-33
1205Guttaboyz52900001541049-36
1206Hola Gringos und der grosse...3180100122449-19
1207Råneby62800001231349-45
1208Ståle Park Rangers4200000123549-29
1209The WannaBs315000082549-19
1210Hissige Smådjevler52500011311149-44
1211Mini73100001171449-85
1212Santa Fe315000091549-24
1213THK313000072449-32
1214Gutta IL4200000112749-32
1215Imzouren RIF4231010132849-35
1216Fræna Futsal3160000100649-25
1217Sauda Futsal Bergen212001090349-20
1218NWA4220011141749-37
1219Drysaranne4220112116549-26
1220Frank The Tank4200001102849-43
1221FC Ælg62600001301349-67
1222Happy Campers Tr.heim2161100130349-16
1223Lekekameratene Hoel3180001113449-24
1224Urutinekameratene4240002171649-25
1225Hyll City4220010123749-37
12268 boys 1 cup2120101100248-14
1227Barn leker73100001221748-80
1228Hardanger Futsal Bergen3190110123448-25
1229The Stockers52700211621048-29
1230Ozonlaget3160001102448-19
1231Kondis AS4190000711148-60
1232NESSLUNDIN83600001351848-59
1233Indre Agder Futsal315100091548-20
12347b3220101153448-28
1235Rasta Futsal52800111521148-42
1236Real Jackass4190000631048-57
1237Alltid vorspiel i Haugeveien 2352500101131148-44
1238Nordicbet Futsal3180000130548-27
12392 foran skjema212000082248-33
1240Profetene419000191948-36
1241Ingve313000072448-38
1242Dønski FK42400011311048-45
1243FjeldAberne2131010110248-13
1244Wåk over FK5230000941048-40
1245The Usual Suspects135500001443748-126
1246Pimp Juice3180001121548-21
1247Team Jakan2150100121248-14
1248Artisterna2180101141348-18
1249Solkystengutta417020091747-26
1250Red Dawgs83400001261647-66
1251Colo Colo83400001061847-62
1252Sofagrisene (Bergen)418000081947-43
1253Prügelknabe3170001111547-19
1254Solgutan4170000501247-52
1255Sixpackers6240000231947-136
1256Lofoten211000170447-23
12575 Konger og 1 Løve212001081347-26
1258Rosa Kickers3170000110647-19
1259Balls Deep7300000841847-73
1260Amazigh213010180547-43
1261Kjeeenne på det bare419000193747-36
1262Sandefjord Futsal E4231201151747-33
1263Vestkantens utvalgte62700001321247-56
1264Valpene4190002102747-21
1265Eckhardts Venner5260100143947-49
1266Jørpeland Futsal4210002125447-28
1267MTUF6260001951247-62
1268KSI Futsal 273300121321847-57
1269Sjutusenåtthoinner213010191346-19
1270Sondre Fjeldvær & co420000195646-31
1271IL Tempo Eskimobrødre421000184946-33
1272FK Ramushi315000091546-28
1273vfb Santos315000170846-27
1274Klima Montasje518000091846-35
1275Intro5220000103946-39
1276Ila Galaxy4200001821046-54
1277Bush Complications2130011100346-15
1278Generasjonen4230101151746-31
1279VCF4200001901146-38
1280Nederlaget FC212000081346-21
1281Dalen Underdogs3170100111546-20
1282Tigerstars316000183546-46
1283Wannabe Ungkarer6240000631546-59
1284Bingekameratene5240000126646-23
1285Manglerud 16250000721646-54
1286Plast417000081846-41
1287Istanbull3180002112546-25
1288Solskinnsguttene7320000961746-66
1289Das Machronesische Torpedierenmannschaft3150000100546-23
1290Sporting Students210000051446-28
1291Barcelona6280000841646-74
1292FK Slapp3160000100646-23
1293Smiths Venner419000083846-37
1294Karisma62800101061246-58
1295Toppe Warriors114800011043446-129
1296Andrelaget4210001111946-45
1297Jæren Stein & Grus 2314000072546-23
1298Priapistene2140001111246-15
1299Team Råners-beijbsn8330001412846-182
1300City Falls315000061846-62
1301Players3180001102645-26
1302Snowflakes316002091645-46
13030.5210000062245-29
1304Team Today315000061845-39
1305Ulsteinvik City3190000121645-24
1306FK Lynrask8340000922345-100
1307Team Kaviar212000080445-30
1308Åregutan6240000721545-62
1309Har du lyst har du lov315000091545-28
1310Prim2131000101245-9
1311Shayalaka417000072845-42
1312Bergflettefamilien2151000120345-18
1313BSI7290000741845-80
1314Team Tuborg9370000812845-103
1315PowerRangers4170000601145-50
1316Fona29000051345-18
1317La Costa Nostra52300001211045-36
1318Weakest Link419000082945-43
1319Benkesliterne7250000781045-48
1320Nederlag62600011021445-54
1321De Utrolige418000092745-28
1322Fotballkameratene418000090945-48
1323Ajax6260020811745-32
1324Tangvall Futsal5261120126845-41
1325Trollungane2121001110145-5
1326Hiffen42000011001045-26
1327FC BK212000190345-17
1328Frederiksberg Boldklub2121000101145-14
1329Wangstah4200010103745-31
1330FC Veitvet3190100112645-25
1331Snæb Snibbedi Snob63100201621345-39
1332Dardania Futsal (Kolsaba)72800001221444-52
1333Real mardin16010050144-14
1334Wang Futsal3150001111344-16
1335Sie Balla4200001101944-33
1336Nordre Borge Øl & Ball314000063544-27
1337Krigsskolen 1418000083744-27
1338DOGGS3170010111544-28
1339Biri Bær & Tobakk114600001092744-100
1340Helsfyr Futsal3170000102544-24
1341Fc Lyn Ullevål314000063544-19
1342En blanding av litt av hvert FK62500001001544-71
1343UVT Futsal3170002131344-19
1344Bingo Futsal314000061744-28
1345Pauls Disipler5240003132944-21
1346Sportsklubben Svartedauen9360000852344-113
1347Alea iacta est3150011102344-11
1348Landslaget4180000701144-59
1349Forza Azzuri2140000101344-14
1350Dooley6270000821744-48
1351Narvik-Nor62700001321244-47
1352KfA2140010120244-11
1353Stiv og Støl FC3190000122544-28
1354Sagmugg17000051144-9
1355Team Disiplin4210001104744-34
1356Gutta fra Calcutta4200000112744-42
1357Södertälje Suryoyo3220100151644-26
1358Black Panthers4210000103844-30
1359Tuttis United4160000211344-95
1360FC Smokey314000070744-42
1361Grandi4180000101744-35
1362Sikkosakksakkosekk417000053944-46
1363Bestemor Denver5220000811343-45
1364Kaare and the Bravemen52400001021243-39
1365The Sembsons313000032843-55
1366Team 3B6270000621943-105
1367Vi får se hva vi får til...5230000821343-63
1368SVB Youngboys315000063643-54
1369Nedre Bakklandet 584160000411143-59
1370Ørland Eagles29000050443-24
1371T5pc18000070143-15
1372Darkhill417000082743-53
1373Hogies210001040643-41
1374DonaBurger313000061643-38
1375Øraramp FC4190000103643-29
1376Tore Plumbers5210000611443-94
1377Deportivo316000085343-22
1378Skittent Side Spill10410000553143-161
1379Godt og Blandet3160000111443-33
1380The Gjessens52400011041043-34
1381Guys-in-disguise5220001103943-43
1382Sk Hajduk Bergen 2212000191243-15
1383Copihues62600011001643-63
1384GSI Jags 152500121121243-35
1385Team CJ16000150143-6
1386Hyllands Armé10400000852743-110
1387BIS Futsal3150001101443-22
1388Amigoz Futsal314000082443-27
1389Team Norway316001081743-31
1390Åheim Futsal211000190243-15
1391BB Fæstfotbaillj315000083442-17
1392Dorsins Venner317010092642-32
1393Rudebilstasionen6260010901742-54
1394NastyMoves213000070642-33
1395Kongens United210000160442-18
1396FC Friske Ben5170001611042-49
1397Tsunami Straume420000065942-48
1398The Gaysons Oslo415000055542-16
1399Oslo Town FC93700001222342-123
1400Kilburn High17001050242-14
1401Crispy Chicken nam nam419000192842-31
1402Partyfutsal316001192542-37
1403FC Kosetommy4210001112842-36
1404FC R�de Stjerne 694180000100842-37
1405Silver Dynamos 23170001103442-19
1406Ramberg Brothers FC6240000921342-56
1407Afro Stars29000041442-26
1408Galgeberg52700001321242-46
1409Team Tivoli83500001042142-64
1410Racing Caracas2130100100342-19
1411One2Play83400001271542-52
1412Markas Menn4180000411342-91
1413People under the stairs314000070742-39
1414Slitelaget4160000411142-79
1415Fusa316000190742-38
1416Fantoft FC3170000102542-32
1417Texas Holde'm18000051242-26
1418Ajdi2141001120242-20
1419Ett bra lag18001070141-6
1420Nordicbet Futsal317001092641-30
1421Hansbakken4170000611041-68
1422Popstars3190000131541-20
1423Norge og Nordmenn112000190341-22
1424Gruppevinner4160000411141-94
1425FC Outsider4210000124541-16
1426MhG Mighty Ducks5210010741041-50
1427Jalapeños210000071241-28
1428PC Laget7300000841841-72
1429Samboca Juniors313000060741-47
1430FK Borettslaget418000091841-33
1431Stavanger Øst4210201180341-17
1432CSKA Christiansand315000181641-30
1433Latterlig Futsal5200000901141-44
1434Corneliskameratene5220000521541-59
1435Godfoten FK135200011153641-153
1436FC Chillpadde12480000234341-231
1437Tålmod4190001112641-23
1438Nils Gym7280001119841-31
1439Guttaboyz Futsall83100011021941-57
1440Prinsdal Futsal4200001122641-33
1441Os Pubis4180001102641-29
1442Dag Steinsvik4200010120841-31
1443Fiskegrateng521000176841-39
1444Bayer Lederhosen2120100101141-11
1445PowerBuffBoys62700011141240-47
1446Full-kit Wangers3160002121340-19
1447Mazloum Fc3170010101640-28
1448Team Useriøs315000082540-28
1449Allison-Burgers5230002831240-40
1450Team dkm5220000631340-70
1451Askim FK2141000112140-8
1452Burmico FC621000076840-37
1453Zero3170000111540-23
1454Luffen314000151840-40
1455Fjordbet Futsal4170000701040-81
1456AC Skruknott FC316010075440-26
1457Tennisen FC313000051740-21
1458OldStars4200010113640-28
1459Kolbotn Junior 2417000071940-47
1460Fredagsfotball314000181540-24
1461De 8 underverker5240000861040-44
1462Tjafs411000180340-10
1463Piratene Oslo4190000102740-37
1464100+314000080640-20
1465Turbo Devils5210000721240-58
1466Dumpekadidatene212000091240-11
1467De Talentløse7290000781440-61
1468Rosenhøj United19010080140-11
1469Jeriko Allstars5240000114940-32
1470Sjangseløs United16000050140-6
1471Fucking Småmål211000061440-17
1472Nain Taims tu Faiv29000040540-27
1473Quersj210000070340-14
1474Karolinska Institutet19010071140-14
1475Bizarro City114500001023340-117
1476Överklass3180002132340-23
1477Sonic Youth MS313000061640-45
1478Bønna\'s Disipler52300001021140-34
1479Kong Haralds Utvalgte210000070340-33
1480Spun Futsal313000034639-37
1481SEVS8340000971839-76
1482Milan3190000122539-28
1483The Gunners212000080439-19
1484Kongelaget3180000110739-28
1485FC Estovklomasko10400000733039-124
1486Ballkontroll.no211000090239-5
1487Reppe tSports313000052639-38
1488FC Smørefri4160000301339-88
1489Shaloom73300001331739-56
1490Giallorossi213001090439-19
1491Bjugnkameratene313000050839-48
1492Andes Futsal316000191639-19
1493Black Jack211100081239-22
1494Byåsen Babes16001050139-5
1495Dåsen FK3160001102439-14
1496Safari420000092939-54
1497Speilegg52300001021139-43
1498Slependen Futsal12490000404539-289
1499Northern Stars Futsal83400001132039-60
1500Kun en Pibe211100071339-32
1501Oil416000081739-46
1502Mortal Comeback6260000841439-50
1503Watford Futsal5220001421639-90
1504Oppsal A-lag3170010100739-32
1505FC Piroozi5240000741339-58
1506FC Porto73300021161639-59
1507Melhus Futsal3150010100539-22
1508Fat Belly Beats4210100102939-29
1509Fluffy Kittens ifc6200000411539-57
1510Tollpost United212001090339-20
1511Mighty Bucks Futsal210000060439-14
1512Frøya Feskarlag213100080539-22
1513Drillo Futsal213010081439-29
1514Magga 08210000070339-18
1515Hopp i Bingen6260000961139-78
1516Veggen4220001105738-35
1517Kvarstein futsal3182100103538-27
1518The Ballcrushers210001061338-17
1519My name is Uzæær BRUUR!213000091338-14
1520Eiga Lag AS52300001031038-32
1521NHH Skattefuten212000271438-24
1522FåSlæppa212000181338-22
1523Kjellerkameratene421000093938-29
1524NorthBoys4190001101838-32
1525B70 Greatest211000153338-24
1526Missens Killinger312000024638-46
1527Team Vedø315000283438-21
1528Abcdefghijklmnopqrstuvwyzæøå210000160438-26
1529Los Galacticos2131001101238-18
1530PSG-Futsal5210000451238-84
1531ATAS FC5200000211738-86
1532Farlig Tversover5210000741038-38
1533Los Blancos Tr.heim211000070438-16
1534Røkla Futsal17001050238-14
1535FC Tekkers213000191338-22
1536Godt og blanda212001081338-14
1537Let's Fifa 1016000041138-6
1538Tveita5230000122938-31
1539Blabla2130002100338-9
1540Lona313000073338-18
1541Strindabataljonen6240000102338-169
1542VestTelane17000150238-16
1543AS Talentutvikling210000071238-26
1544Technicality312000032738-45
1545KMV62700001401338-55
1546AC Buskå210000051438-31
1547Brønshøj Bulldozers211000281238-20
1548The Günters211010090238-14
1549Vredens Druer210000071238-9
15505 konger og 1 løve211000171338-26
1551Ameds Tigrar213000292238-20
1552Diamant FC212010080438-19
1553FK Salten 0372900001231438-49
1554The Real Arne Bjarne212000081338-15
1555Pentasa4170000411238-52
1556Black Samba4190000104537-22
1557A-Team4170000511137-50
1558Bakkstadgutane5210000331537-72
1559Klinkekulå FC29000031537-47
15603i THVGS15000030237-10
1561Rikshospitalet5230000142737-26
1562Det store Verdensatlas211000081237-11
1563FC Pornopung214000182437-18
1564Elfenbenskysten3160001111437-20
1565Leiffys Apostler419000082837-56
1566Libido Mix418000072937-50
1567Olavs Disipler211000071337-13
1568Jim og duene hans210000060437-30
1569Golden 86 `ers312000040837-50
1570Hånes-patriotene315000072637-32
1571Hannkattane 35200000441237-72
1572Fargerike211000054237-27
1573Engums - stars and old stars316000191637-23
1574FC Kusin2130100100337-22
1575FC Kurdistan4180000101737-34
1576Super Troopers6250000721637-67
1577Tyrkisk Pepper210000061337-22
1578Real One416002172737-32
1579The ShotgunZ210000052337-27
1580External Parish63000001151437-35
1581Team Hammern4190000901037-32
1582Sør Amerika Futsal2151010122137-12
1583UG-Cranes3170012112437-29
1584Valkyrien212001181337-12
1585Ombold416000063737-47
1586FC Dardaniniho (tidl.FC Ullevål)317010193537-23
1587Fossball9370000562637-104
1588FC Columna3180001110737-32
1589Overmakten318001184637-25
1590Balotellitubbies42201121021037-34
1591Nottingham Prisa3170010112437-22
1592Prins Tins & Co314000262637-23
1593Ultimate Team2142000131037-9
1594Pannamakers5210001601537-58
1595Kroppan Futsal29000050436-22
1596Alan Shearer312000061536-25
1597Har Store Svingninga5200000301736-132
1598De Syv Søstre19010080136-10
1599FC Allstar5210000431436-51
1600Førstelaget313000143636-28
1601FC Baksus211000170436-30
1602Figgjo Futsal Klubb11440000813536-200
1603Rimi Kolonial211001061436-25
1604La Creme Fresh313000064336-18
1605Hamar Døves Futsal10360000642636-133
1606Team FMfile3160001100636-19
1607Svett og Klam BK4180000111636-20
1608Singlettene317000091736-24
1609Rocksource Futsal 15210000601536-93
1610Deaf Boys313000081436-20
1611Etaten FC18100071036-6
1612Sportsklubben Hajduk Bergen Oslo19010080136-5
1613Prishtina FFK2130100100336-12
1614damer biler gunner 218010070136-10
1615Norge FF3170100104336-19
1616Det er bare oss lissom8350000742436-104
1617Kjæglan211000072236-11
1618Kokkelandslaget7290000332336-154
1619Nja...eg vetkje eg211000060536-31
1620De Bagstive18100080036-4
1621Lekern Playmates420000083936-25
1622Team Kosova16000040236-10
1623Sørlands-expressen210000151436-17
1624Brynjar313000040936-51
1625Team for the day16000150136-16
1626FC Järfälla2130100110236-13
1627Colonia2120000100236-14
1628Tonstad Futsal7340005981736-65
1629Brosorna FC4210000102936-33
1630Bredäng212001081336-19
1631Rivaldo & Co.1101000100036-10
1632The Holy Ones2140010110336-14
1633GSI417000072836-28
1634Team Evensen213001061636-49
1635Rex Rovers3170000102535-15
1636Ozonlaget314000064435-24
1637Palinka16000031235-30
1638Dunderdons315000173535-20
1639Åka i manesjen316000192535-22
1640Ossa Metatarsi I-V18000080035-11
1641Eikely5220000931035-29
1642Soccer Turtles313000041835-36
1643UGLS4170000421135-84
1644Forente Pøillsa4160000301335-108
1645Teddybears314000061735-22
1646Korr e Bailln?313000051735-32
1647K-1 Fighters313000050835-47
1648Bamsemums7300000931835-81
1649Hubba Bubba2151010130235-17
1650Sting like a bie, fly like a butterfly4170000601135-52
1651Røstuminators314000071635-29
1652Smekk Rita FC418000183735-27
1653Fjelde Futsal8320000691735-56
1654Vri Kula213000193135-16
1655Priz418000081935-37
1656Håvard og Co. Jostein Flo16000050135-7
1657Verket Futsal522000094935-39
1658N.Ø-Flyers314000073435-22
1659Totem210000161335-12
1660Heskey Town419000174835-30
1661Hajduk Bergen Krs17100060135-7
1662Somali United5210000641135-41
1663Gullars og gjengen5240003124835-28
1664It's like Messi you know212001091235-10
1665FC Enghave211001160535-31
1666Ganddal Futsal E4220220113835-33
1667Just do it 09418000065735-20
1668Ultras Futsal313000061635-30
1669Etterstad Futsal418000073835-32
1670Bogerudkameratene417000090835-33
1671Red Deaf5220000741135-44
1672Vaffelgutta315000090635-28
1673Laksevaag City4170000431035-62
1674Crouch sine venner4170000701035-31
1675AC Milan Bergen210000143335-18
1676Sleivspark313000061634-25
1677Nøttekraft315000072634-38
1678Sauda Futsal (tidl.Smågodt)4200100101934-30
1679Cavalo Futsal314000161734-45
1680Flå Futsal314000071634-29
1681Ninjaz Futsal3160002100634-23
1682Man Chest Hair United418000081934-27
1683Bækkelaget Futsal16000050134-5
1684Sushi316000081734-30
1685N'koloKolo315000073534-26
1686Parkettgudene211000081234-16
1687Pepsi Mæx4200001112734-25
1688Langrennskameratene2130001110234-9
1689Helt Skjært5240000123934-37
1690Høyt Press (tidl.Bråkmakerne Futsal)52300011011234-46
1691Golazo FK52200001011134-48
1692Demmen FK3140000100434-20
1693Lokomotiv Kolo Toure211100081234-9
1694AJ Futsal313000182334-14
1695Just5200001611434-68
1696X-talenterne15000120334-23
1697NorEngros210001060434-21
1698Snapbackgutta4190010811034-36
1699FC Kick & Run313000041834-71
1700The ones who didn't make it210000060434-27
1701Jaujau315000082534-20
1702Krikers5220000931034-51
1703Suuripiirpeinen210000070334-15
1704FK bob hund Oslo419000091934-50
1705Om det e PRISTID17000051134-19
1706Fosna Futsal314000081534-22
1707Kebab Kings62600001101534-87
1708Team Slåtten314000072534-28
1709Swansea212001090334-13
1710Team Håpløs9360000133234-249
1711Smurfene210000050534-39
1712Serviett316000192534-21
1713Øvrebøs Menn211000171334-14
1714Nike`s19000070234-9
1715Gafko52300001021134-30
1716Deaf Power8330000652234-95
1717Stjernealternativene7300000712234-85
1718Hoggs210000051434-30
1719Bagruslaget314000090533-22
1720Kafeilertrynetditt?211000081233-11
1721Sele United5220000611533-62
1722Team Strømdahl210000041533-43
1723BV Glopenburg16000050133-14
1724Arthur`s Kamerater313000081433-21
1725Pink Devils3160011511033-41
1726FC Show 2314000060833-22
1727PHS17000160133-5
1728Hola Gringos211000172233-13
1729Les Siddis4160000411133-55
1730Youngboys29000051333-27
1731Voss Øst314000080633-13
1732Pekaillgjengen15000040133-17
1733Bøgorna210000061333-23
1734Dinamo Sthlm211000071333-23
1735Piñones-Arce419000091933-28
1736Södra Upsala SK3170010102533-24
1737A.C. Wärmdö4190000721033-36
1738Ballklubben Brunstig210000071233-18
1739Malm Invest313000061633-22
1740Hattifnattkameratene 24180000531033-41
1741Oppsal Futsal313000053533-18
1742Jordal Undergrounds4190000611233-46
1743Green Team418000172933-42
1744Etaten313000051733-33
1745The Pokemons416000061933-41
1746Frekhaug Fighters313000072433-27
1747Løv ham315000171733-26
1748SK Ølvom15000040133-11
1749Tshabalala52800401211533-19
17508.div19010071133-14
1751Olas leketøy2141001111233-10
1752FC Panna315100083433-14
1753Group of Legends5200000511433-82
1754De nye seks vennene og Bård5200000511433-68
1755Olsborg Kikkers3150002101433-16
1756Tony Zen All Star417000063833-37
1757Dynamo Diggesen3160001102433-14
1758Nøtteknekkerne315001170833-20
1759Hytte 2417000081833-33
1760Ji Sung FC419000093733-28
1761Deafpool5221001641233-54
1762Dampandee United18100071032-11
1763Yolo Toure3180111123332-16
1764Bakkebøen212001071432-23
1765FFC29000062132-13
1766Reem Team314000163532-42
1767Tine Tunga15000040132-5
1768Gralaksan Reloaded3170011111532-18
1769Krigsskolen IL314000073432-19
1770Løkka Gutta 20122120001100232-12
1771Vestkanten (tidl.FRWL)314001063532-23
1772Team Uff Uff416000034932-58
1773Maskin&mekk123drekk5210000731132-51
1774irakiyan5220000521532-53
1775FC Kroppsholdning6260000581332-56
1776Oslo Vest Futsal E419101098232-16
1777Lett match Oslo315000091532-15
1778Futsallag8250000851232-37
1779TrickMates314000052732-37
1780Kraftkarene18100080032-3
1781Tigerstadens Tigre212001090332-13
1782Hotshot5200000411532-55
1783Riska United7240000721532-66
1784Skækk213011082332-15
1785F.C Point Pickers52400111021232-49
1786Horten Internasjonal16001050132-8
1787Stoke211000080332-12
1788Habilidad4180001511232-66
1789SK Nokiabilder16000150132-15
1790Ølhundene211001061432-21
1791Surf and Play17100061032-10
1792Klovner i kamp 29370001832632-119
1793Kalven18000170132-3
1794Forza Melkemichel315000081632-24
1795Forza Frigg17000050232-6
1796Forza Milan316010082632-27
1797Øltørst ungdom18000080032-11
1798Alle barna spilte løkkecup utenom G...211000163232-16
1799FC Fotball-sko312000040832-44
1800Sons of Pelè315000081632-21
1801Bønder på Byn6250000412032-147
1802C-team9380000713032-116
1803KSI Innebandy18001061132-12
1804Ribbervann Rangers210000071232-20
1805Bogøya Allstars312000040832-56
1806Alperosene62400001011332-41
1807Gutta er med på laget522000095832-36
1808Tribute to Vidar Theisen314000042832-62
1809Åndalsnes Foreigners15000040132-4
1810Just 4 fun212000190332-25
1811Afreeka4170000311332-53
1812FC Morvik29000041432-20
1813FC Lindevangen210000161332-18
1814Real 50´s317001092632-22
1815Kragerø210000171232-10
1816Norsearch returns212010081332-15
1817Olavs Menn9370000922632-77
1818Groruddalen Futsal4170000601132-36
1819Garasjeporten står åpen29000050432-14
18202 Far Away29000030632-43
1821Clitters3160000110532-19
1822Pila Pedalis314000071632-22
1823Tuttis toppfotball4200002731032-32
1824Nero Futsal213000191332-6
1825Mood´z313000042731-46
1826Grændis United28000040431-31
1827Hawkeyes313000041831-76
1828Franks Tanga29000050431-22
1829Noe16000040231-13
1830Home Valley29000040531-17
1831Loco Empanjadda Crew314000080631-21
1832Luftens Baroner28000041331-17
1833Team Zebra417000071931-57
1834FC Lefsefis5220000811331-49
1835Hauen4170000701031-32
1836Operagutta Athletic FC5230000941031-40
1837FC Show 1316000071831-27
1838Hillerødgade FC211000290231-14
1839Have a ball210000052331-28
1840FC Hemköp210000061331-11
1841Spank the Gipsy29000050431-27
1842Shaolin Futsal16000040231-20
1843Oasen's Disipler210000040631-22
1844Rassnils Junior4170000611031-44
1845Båsmo & yttern29000042331-26
1846Muskel29000060331-7
1847Fæst IL3120000111031-72
1848Real Kaldusj210000050531-35
1849BI´s glade lakser18000051231-19
1850Hakuna Matata210000061331-10
1851Aldri en 12´er!!!5220000841031-39
1852Feite Frank313000050831-27
1853Øvre Kleppe FK417000053931-42
1854Nifen Futsal419000092831-25
1855Team Hummel Futsal418000054931-40
1856Mandrillen FF16001041131-11
1857Bømlo futsal E421111084931-33
1858Bryne Futsal517001081831-26
1859Team Focus15000040131-4
1860Krem A Toriet418000054931-34
1861Tamil Futsal Union417000081831-27
1862Team Tonstad314001091431-19
1863Cluster FL315000172631-28
1864SSC Napoli315000163631-29
1865El Haam (tidl. Big Shaq)3151010101431-21
1866Cold Outbreak210000271231-14
1867Thriller315000161831-30
1868Norske Utlendinger17010051131-10
1869Veni-Vidi-Vici5220000921131-47
1870Treider Oslo416000072731-39
18714Subsea12440000513831-167
1872Avdankade Storstjärnor FC28000051231-22
1873Gå gå Grüner16000041131-8
1874The Kir Faces210000051431-20
1875Ding Dang Doodle 2014314000091431-14
1876FC Biceps314000081531-24
1877Fotball-kameratene213001080531-38
1878Freddy Boys17001050231-5
1879ViStiller18010070131-4
1880Rosendal Futsal18010060231-21
1881FC Brøndby212001090331-18
1882El Moro211001070431-22
1883FC Forus15000040131-6
1884Los Juvelos4180000711030-44
1885Lokomotiv Tiller6240000621630-56
1886The Per Bernts315000061830-35
1887Skrotingarna418000093630-26
1888Svenskarna212100080430-11
1889Kona di med mark313000040930-54
1890Latvia210000161330-19
1891BISERI212000282230-8
1892Super Robot Monkey Team 2314000171630-23
1893IL Tempo Royale211000080330-12
1894Les Bleus17000150230-7
1895Hanøy Bingen FK15000040130-13
1896Byggmester BOB å di416000052930-39
1897Goal Diggers312000051630-25
1898Rønningen213000192230-13
1899BlackJacks FK Oslo6280000651730-78
1900Fc Liggeunderlaget7280000612130-105
1901Alf Erdnis212010062430-25
1902Kuq e zi Futsal210000260430-20
1903Kråkerøy Kickers416000082630-24
1904Pyypzii18010070130-9
1905Merkur Futsal17100060130-8
1906Please Whine211000081230-15
1907Trøkkestad421000294830-35
1908Morgendagens Helter313000170630-14
1909Hakeesh29000041430-24
1910Nonstop FK315000174430-23
1911Poznan310000043330-19
1912BI Finanselona211000061430-17
1913Nordmoen's Second Coming18010052130-15
1914Pils418000073830-36
1915Scofield FC19100090030-7
1916Ralph Futsal ASA213010091330-20
1917Storenga Futsal Club4180000104530-20
1918Scandinavian Phenomenon17000060130-5
1919Espandidos29000040530-24
1920Arnes Pub & Disco314000061730-30
1921Boca Juniors de Tyresö212001062430-20
1922FC Brastvo211000080330-13
1923Tøysekoppane16000050130-16
1924City Girls4201020122630-24
1925Dionysos210000050530-32
1926Walkover313000071530-23
1927Arendal Aliens15000030230-7
1928Bad to the bone314001061730-29
1929FC Pol å Pælm17000051130-16
1930Sunda Gutan312000042630-33
1931Spenn og Spring6260000721730-60
1932100% Appelsinjuice29000050430-22
1933Best uten Ball315001092430-14
1934Leira Gartneri3120000111030-71
1935Hundvåg Futsal5210000721230-37
1936Oss Gutta9370000742630-88
1937Juniatid16000150129-5
1938La Familia5220000721329-49
1939Team Kappa19100081029-12
1940Latterkick FK18000060229-9
1941Moren din!29000040529-25
1942FK Sofagrisan28000030529-27
1943Vestlands Gutta110000060229-7
1944Norske Helter8320000722329-99
1945Åsnes FC211000053329-18
1946Løkka IL315000061829-28
1947Tørteberg/Haragutta Futsal211000071329-10
1948Sogningane313000060729-18
1949Smuts314000062629-27
1950Knask IL6250000541629-78
1951Fenerbache (Södertälje)17000060129-11
1952Alfa Omega314000062629-17
1953Amagers Badebolde212001070529-20
1954Sexy Futebol15000040129-12
1955Møyke314000263529-19
1956Velez Mostar16000150129-5
1957Hold It Sala18001070129-10
1958Stubbankameratene315001082529-29
1959FC Gladfotball3160000101529-17
1960Mighty Reds5220000411729-74
1961Team Soulman316000072729-26
1962Gidd itj!314000071629-38
1963Emerhorns Hahpow312000053429-14
1964Team NordØst16000050129-4
1965GSI-JAGS 2313000050829-33
1966Høllen Futsal29001061229-16
1967Chachacha15000040129-5
1968OIL Galaxy Girls5210000611429-75
1969The Mental Breakdowns6240000551429-51
1970Myhraldo`s Stars313000042729-35
1971il tempo futsal210000061329-13
1972Drømmefabrikken Futsal Young Boys314001070729-25
1973Vanvik27000040329-16
1974Average Joes4170000331129-63
1975Catalonia419000183829-26
1976Sognsvann Grill og Gymsokk18010070129-5
1977Team Barca313000040929-33
1978Rune Rudbergs ukjente døtre6250000331929-100
1979Gøglershow IF29000031529-26
1980Hauketo Futsal316000071829-27
1981Røkkland Racing16000150129-7
1982Stoke City16100060029-4
1983Coon Nation5200000411529-77
1984The Black Team18001052129-15
1985AC Dalen210000071229-20
1986Lisatovs S&S Inc, + Marikken16000150129-6
1987Nebb og Klør!9370000802929-124
1988Noreg Futsal5210000501629-85
1989Team AXA210001052429-10
1990Fallom17100070029-4
1991NGV17010040329-15
1992Steamsters4190001721029-29
1993Polish Oldboys Futsal418001084629-35
1994BiH Stvg313000172429-15
1995BSI Herrefotball314000162629-25
1996Poseidon Bergen5220000721329-66
1997Legendene212000190329-14
1998Fucking Småmål214010082429-21
1999Hilton United211001052429-18
2000Sleivdal210001060429-13
2001Terra Nelius16000140229-9
2002BSK-Futsal18010070129-12
2003Kilimanjaro Boys3160020101528-24
2004Fredrikshald Vorspiel Club15000140128-3
2005Flat 4er15000140128-8
2006Les diciples d`Alexandre15000031128-9
2007Godt og Blandet Tr.heim212000190328-18
2008FC Desvalidos417000062928-39
2009Patriots 2315000061828-33
20106b Futsal18010060228-14
2011Sisteplass 2013211000190228-13
2012Espe Futsal211010071328-17
2013Vågsbygd gutta18100080028-6
2014Den Dominikanske Republikk211000280328-10
2015Bayers213001072428-15
2016Kviteseidgutan420000075828-21
2017Eiker Futsal313000051728-25
2018Siste Skrik418000081928-29
2019Jens Hansens Hær210000150528-25
2020Praktisk Teknikk18000160228-13
2021Wasafanta313000071528-29
2022Bjørnholt Videregående Skole211100062328-20
2023Pinoy Futsal210000052328-12
2024BTK Futsal6250000821528-43
2025Team Tuttis16000031228-7
2026FC Norjan Maajoukkue316000182628-36
2027Åpen Soning!!29000041428-32
2028Vaulen Futsal519101084728-29
2029Brodd 6210000150528-15
2030The Tiegers212001072328-16
2031Tsunami4200001801228-43
2032New Barry Wall Bangers313000041828-43
2033Pooh Fighters316100193428-15
2034Katta i Sekken210000051428-27
2035Peisa på FC212000063328-14
2036Lucky Strike313000041828-48
2037moan FC210000050528-31
2038NK3120000201028-73
2039Cebollitas211000170428-17
2040The Best of the Best14000021128-7
2041ViStiller FK213010091328-16
2042Gestapo Sportsverein210000041528-28
2043Kozmozz16100060028-2
2044Absolutt Bæst15000040128-12
2045Et Norge i Krig15000040128-14
2046Kalmar28000021528-32
2047Team Sportspartner29000060328-26
2048Rikshospitalet Oldboys & Youngboys213000091328-13
2049Spermkvalen29000050428-15
2050Team Boogie Brazil16000040228-17
2051FC Bongo29000030628-38
2052Farsund3180000121528-17
2053Frobusdalen16000040228-16
2054Guarana29000041428-29
2055Klubb Roma313000041828-58
2056Muligens Hooligans5230000821328-42
2057Pondus5200000421428-86
2058Syderauene4200010911028-35
2059Real Farris4180001421128-70
2060FC Trønderhopp18000160228-17
2061Bosöns IF211000070428-20
2062Mañana418000084628-22
2063The Strongest52400001211128-31
2064Vietnameserne B-lag316100082628-24
2065FC Talenter313000132828-52
2066F528000040428-25
2067Medo-Persia210000052328-8
2068Allianzo de Juniors312000051628-21
2069Dingsen18000070127-8
2070Høgda6260000731627-41
2071Ekerö BoIS314000055427-15
2072Wåk Åver FK314000063527-23
2073FC Coke418000264827-31
2074Slapp Strømpe313000051727-24
2075Milan Høgseth's Menn18000071027-8
2076Los Hombres Locos5210000411627-90
2077Follese Trimforening312000041727-33
2078FC Pompel og Pilt3180000102627-27
2079Elixia Young Boys211000072227-10
2080Hundvåg C313000061627-25
2081FCM 10016000041127-8
2082Black Vikings15000040127-5
2083Fredagsklubben17000060127-8
2084Bingens Venner28000030527-35
2085Fotball Gruppa IL211001070427-20
2086Jonas Loppås315000080727-20
2087Solunga418000183727-21
2088FC 266019100090027-12
2089BK Vænget16000031227-12
2090Fotball på Løkka211000063227-15
2091Squadra Nosta29000031527-26
2092FC Bingen418000063927-42
2093Mirakulix17001060127-4
2094Jeger16000041127-3
2095Helge Jørgensen211000070427-16
2096FC TØH17000060127-9
2097Loco Lads313000043627-35
2098Peles Amigos29000040527-19
2099Toon Army16000040227-15
2100The What`æ`s314000061727-32
2101Klæbu Karsklag5210000431427-62
2102Pepperkværner17100070027-4
2103Ksm3160001120427-11
2104Rollcake FC16000130327-16
2105SUKS211000151527-24
2106Nordvest Futsal15001030227-18
2107Bygdasamba18100061127-12
2108Lima Rangers6240000402027-91
2109Molde FHS211000163227-13
2110Team Toppåsen6240000621627-60
2111Klakkakken212001181327-9
2112Kroppan 1416000052927-81
2113Zizu Futsal5250001671227-41
2114Lecheros313000043627-32
2115LapskausGuri Paralympicsforening15000030227-9
2116Yaadiiig18100071027-11
2117Patriots 20.05210000132527-27
2118De som egentlig vant (tidl.Forsvarsk.)4180000511227-42
2119Lambertseter15000040127-7
2120Langelands Disipler210000150527-20
2121Forsvarets Futsalkommando210001161327-10
2122La Familia212010072327-18
2123Grillstovo17000141227-18
2124Jon Magnus16000131227-11
2125Råttene fra Dalen212000173227-14
2126Bjarte Bjordals313000050827-41
2127Jehovas Vitner212000061527-17
2128Mandal Futsal211011072227-17
2129FK Ove5210000541227-54
2130REVO Feet of Norway 24180010621027-36
2131Ragazzi15000140127-8
2132Nadderud Blacksnakes214001093227-14
2133Real Stockholm15000131127-4
2134Dehlsen & Sønner18010070127-11
2135Reinsfjell Allstars4180000711027-37
2136FK Schweinhamps314000262627-31
2137Borgs Vikinger15000130227-13
2138OGfutsalGANG519000174827-30
2139Tero Marine313000052626-25
2140Løv-Ham Futsal420000166826-32
2141Laxevaag City29000050426-14
2142Bygdefølkjet18010060226-13
2143The Chicken Wings212010081326-17
2144Orlandos Disipler29000041426-11
2145Team Finn J17001051126-9
2146Beleza Futsal5230001711526-40
2147Deportivo La Ndås5180000511226-30
2148Krabbeklo29000032426-18
2149Hesteguttene29000050426-18
2150MAX United29000150426-13
2151Black and White Stvg3140001401026-37
2152Bad Boyz210000060426-13
2153RB4160000511026-46
2154Quizlaget314000062626-26
2155Valgus210000160426-16
2156Club 429000051326-17
2157Luckybastard316000084426-18
2158U-Landslaget (tidl.AC Loverboys)315000073526-21
2159Kurvefeber17001051126-4
2160Zizou Futsal210000152326-12
2161Ryen gutta28000030526-25
2162Wam-Kam Futsal315000092426-16
2163Tilty Town FC210000060426-18
2164Platinum315000082526-33
2165Panenka16000040226-7
2166Molde Fhs17001060126-2
2167Frogner Idrettsforening6240000411926-73
2168Manchester Titty BK4170000611026-38
2169Valby Attack313000041826-54
2170Rørkameratene15000030226-7
2171Landslaget Oslo211000061426-18
2172A.D.I.V210000061326-9
2173Jan Teigen4170000611026-31
2174Vågsbygd Futsal E16010031226-16
2175Gossen Futsal17100061026-10
2176FC Calcio Fest315000183426-11
2177Batong Juniors4180000611126-33
2178Nihi210000060426-21
2179Raske Høner19001070226-13
2180IK Stopp16000040226-18
2181Kabanda Kangaroos7290000702226-101
2182Noffof17000151126-8
2183Sleik Mæ!4160000211326-65
2184Wrath of God17000150226-13
2185Lærerbataljonen15000040126-15
2186Ballis in the Spiss314000061626-24
2187Homo Skapiens15000040126-3
2188Grillos17000050226-7
2189Colargol210000042426-21
2190Dream Team214000092326-8
2191Vestlandsfanden4230130122926-26
2192Floskeknikadsyvlikotaff 216000050126-9
2193Heisen16000050126-3
2194Outlandish418000073826-24
2195Skaar Ing.'s Maskiner5200000631126-38
2196HÆ???314000070726-21
2197Blink FK4170000421126-57
2198The Wankers16000141126-14
2199FC Stålkondis312000021926-69
2200Gutane210000061326-16
2201Lambertseter316000091626-29
2202[M]arka4160000311226-101
2203F.C Tulumbat15000031126-9
2204Mojahedin211000063226-11
2205Of of of211000070426-13
2206Røkla16000040326-8
2207Eurofighters FC 2313000040926-53
2208Milan314000082426-13
2209Nerazzuri210000061326-18
2210Hoist FC17100061026-7
2211Kvalme United210000060426-18
2212Det Andre Laget29000032426-26
2213Tuborg Crew19010080126-16
2214Abrakadabra Simsalabim18000071026-11
2215Playmakers15000021226-6
2216Nabolaget211000160526-22
2217Flickor 86211000051526-30
2218Santiago Wanderers314000062626-23
2219FC Havana314000171626-22
2220Ås211000081225-9
2221F.D. Talanger18000170125-8
2222Skandvägens Elite19001080125-8
2223Ballguttene6230000511725-73
2224Fremad Valby Boldklubb15000040125-8
2225Keld & Co211000161425-15
2226Trist og Trygda16000040225-7
2227Supersokkers 229000051325-12
2228Galaxen29000041425-28
2229Pål Bang Hansens Disipler28000032325-27
2230Catch us if you can15000040125-4
2231CM Allstars210000050525-18
2232Eggkleiva Dream-team15000040125-9
2233Girlpower5220002421625-66
2234Gult211000180325-12
2235Hoist B210001040625-19
2236Samvirkelaget Trondheim28000030525-21
2237Enevald312000031825-31
2238Betong Rovers7280000622025-61
2239Godager4210111104725-21
2240Ole cranon utd.29000032425-18
2241UGLA210000061325-15
2242Febernovas312000034525-28
2243"Mordi au"4170000421125-40
2244Tsigalko19010071125-13
2245The Loverboys7280000561725-60
2246FC Balkan16000141125-11
2247Cody313000152625-32
2248KHMS-Fokus29000140525-25
2249Bozzelini Boys5210000811225-38
2250Red Army Mostar17000160125-11
2251IBC419000092825-36
2252Neretva5210000741025-41
2253White "Blenda" Devils29000042325-19
2254Cameroon7260000551625-49
2255Sagene gutta16000041125-5
2256Tullball FK29000061225-8
2257De utrolige313000040925-40
2258Estrellas210000060425-16
2259Upside FC210000070325-19
2260Ihk Desi16001040225-19
2261Attack4170000521025-34
2262Hiffen Futsal17001060125-3
2263Gvarvianere313000052625-21
2264Gudruns Disipler29000043225-11
2265Dynamo Primoz5200000331425-64
2266Punjabgutta5240000831325-48
2267Efene315000072625-21
2268Byttomfotkara416000070925-31
2269MR Soda4190000511325-44
2270Trosterud 3311000081225-10
2271Vestby Pumas28000050325-29
2272Liggeunderlaget Oslo313000050825-30
2273Drolsum Fotball417000062925-35
2274Deaf Oldboys6260000541725-68
2275Grazil5220001601625-42
2276Haiene futsal 216000150125-4
2277Soup-A-Stars312000041725-36
2278Talladega FC312000043525-24
2279FC Cowboy-Diamond"S15000030225-9
2280(@)sondreborge17100070025-8
2281Solvangs15000040125-5
2282Kebabgutta18100070125-18
2283Bogi314000041925-43
22848 venner og Magnus210000140625-34
2285Guapos FC15000031125-6
2286Sylfrekk Futsal Club28000020625-23
2287Bratsberg Heroes15000030225-9
2288Nye Leinstrand210000161325-13
2289Trane 217000140325-15
2290Nordhordland 1212000180425-14
2291DBH #629000051325-11
2292Askim16000150125-4
2293Alt for Knut!313000140925-46
2294Stølasabben29000051325-11
2295Løkkegutta17001050225-11
2296ØLjan16000150125-8
2297Bønes Aires 216000150125-5
2298Meyermarken15000040125-11
2299Skandiabanken17001041225-13
2300Dalen Futsal 2010313000171525-11
2301Løvstakken 2313000050825-44
2302Penguins211000172225-9
2303Bulgary Bud FC211010060525-19
2304FC ROTHEN17010060125-8
2305Øyane313000081425-23
2306Haugaland Futsal18100070125-8
2307Gymnaset5210000631225-39
2308Madla Aniusrelden310000050525-17
2309Nøttekameratene29000050425-20
2310Søta-bror29000050425-12
2311De Utrolige Kr.sand29000141425-13
2312Just IL313000060725-29
2313Nabolaget211000090225-14
2314F.C. NOlook312000061525-22
2315Jeanette Sandberg16000050125-6
2316Team Tuborg17001050225-8
2317Mumbai29000041425-15
2318Nordstogas29000040525-21
2319Magic17001041225-15
2320Real Valdres313000050825-29
2321Bananmos15000030224-21
2322Bøler Old Boys313000062524-20
2323Tha Players4160000131224-81
2324Diakonene29000060324-21
2325Pinky Tiger29000022524-36
2326Fox Force Fives314000035624-33
2327Samlaget4170000421124-63
2328The Maddafakkas 218100071024-11
2329Brasil 9429000050424-21
2330FC PanzerTilt313000051724-39
2331De Ubrukelige4160000321124-42
2332Kongen Svein15000031124-11
2333Umbro Futsal211000170424-18
2334Hindenburg Groundcrew418000181924-21
2335More In Længderætning417000062924-35
2336Godt & Blanda Tr.heim16000150124-2
2337Kos 201418100070124-8
2338Ultimate Futsal316000072724-36
2339Team Grefsen16000050124-11
2340Footloose FK315000062724-23
2341Trane 116000050124-15
2342ÅKKTG29000032424-14
2343Team Heldal Gjerde211001061424-17
2344Zyzz Yolo418000163924-43
2345Ibracadabra Bergen417000062924-39
2346Vestre Vadda FC29000021624-42
2347Cabalala FC18010061124-12
2348Seafarers777210000151424-21
2349Bredde IL315001070824-25
2350Farlig tversover Østfold28000060224-16
2351Tacos314000064424-21
2352HasleShiet Futsal16000041124-6
235331 Grorud16000050124-5
2354FC Ralph15000031124-6
2355Lokomotiv FC315000181624-19
2356Alkoholdet313000140924-33
2357Farmer's Gutta16000032124-9
2358Tøyen Futsal210000061324-14
2359Dumpa av dama United14000030124-5
2360Odfjell Warriors312000030924-56
2361Farmers United314000180624-18
2362Luckybastards6220001371224-47
2363Alpha Union5180001801024-34
2364Legendarisk18001061124-7
2365Kokleheia Futsal417001064724-29
2366Pro-Mille210000160424-18
2367Ord mot Ord futsal16000140224-11
2368Fevennen Futsal313000160724-34
2369Andøya pirates3130001211024-45
2370Sunday's Babyfootball314000273424-26
2371Bibo Futsal 217100061024-9
2372Landås Globetrotters29000051324-19
2373Flatås Ultras29000040524-35
2374El Ormigos28000032324-29
2375SK Plumbo6240000421824-81
2376Svirtel Ljubov & Kompanji28000030524-31
2377Turbolax210000041524-26
2378Lab Rats17000160124-10
2379TD Management6230000761024-43
2380Bangla All Stars5200000601424-62
2381Army of Lovers210000061324-14
2382Badnafakte.com18100071024-4
2383Fauske/matte29000030624-34
2384Jans Angels211000061424-19
2385Jumbo17000160124-5
2386Kyllingmennene14000020224-7
2387Mathisen Kickers3120000201024-55
2388Mustafas Army210000060424-18
2389Profilane29000050324-31
2390Ranheim Kraft16000050124-14
2391Søgnes Stolthed210000041524-21
2392Trønderbataljonen29000041424-19
2393Toxic Moscitoes from Outer Space29000040524-28
2394Mordi312000012924-42
2395Dom Bästa15000040124-7
2396Olympique Getto211000051524-19
2397Young Stars213000071524-18
2398Løvstakken Futsal211000160524-18
2399Dekk og Felg Spesializten17000041224-13
2400BI Gutta15000030224-14
2401Jesu Kristi Kirke av Siste Dagers Hellige15000040124-17
2402Domusgjengen18000061124-11
2403Los Bonitos15000030224-10
2404psss & love314000034724-40
2405Fusakongen og hoffnarrane28000011624-35
2406Barca14000040024-5
2407Er det dig Sabi?17001051124-10
2408John C. Holmes28000011624-40
2409Timpas elever315000171724-20
2410Smedens FC314000153624-25
2411Folkhögskolan16000032124-8
2412Domus Gjengen17000060124-11
2413Athletico Kickers Frankfurt15000040124-6
2414SuperMac & Bolla28000030524-33
2415Crazy Slagteren17001060124-12
2416Amager All-stars14000010324-22
2417YumYum314000075224-11
2418FC Bakrus314000262624-43
2419Nered Crew16000140224-13
2420Frittgående mus18000071024-3
2421Hajduk Split19010071124-7
2422Warriors212000172324-12
2423Abildsø Reunion6250000521824-86
2424Sappho17100070024-7
2425The Undertakers312000031824-49
2426Fargemix5210000531324-41
2427Andreas´ Disipler17000050224-13
2428MX Sport Nesstun19001070224-15
2429Lo2313000031924-38
2430De Målløse4180000601224-56
2431Sæpluuv15000030224-19
2432Team Vulpes313000050824-41
2433Appelsiner211000071324-14
2434Øst-kant gutta211000170424-18
2435Klabb og Babb212001090324-20
2436Tiger-guttene210000050524-18
2437Sørlandsexpressen211000080324-10
2438Slumisan17000151124-13
2439DKB Cameltoe4170000331124-38
2440Drikkelag med fotballproblemer29000041423-30
2441The Patriots28000020623-31
2442Modellerna16000050123-7
2443Knøttene418000081923-18
2444Plexus5220000721323-65
2445Apejakulat16000141123-4
2446Tuborg Crew29000060323-24
2447Cabana Boys17000150223-12
2448Pastorns Pojkar18000150323-8
2449Kärsby IF210000070323-11
2450Blue Hill16000040223-9
2451Miljøprint AS210000150523-29
2452A-Town314000062623-30
2453Flash29000052223-8
2454BK Kjelltic14000040023-1
2455Unskilled n00bs210000032523-40
2456Fight Club29000040523-37
2457Mighty Bitches4170000411223-72
2458Liggeunderlaget IK312000022823-52
2459L`Hombres15000030223-16
2460Hengeløkke210000052323-16
2461Skansemyrens konger6240000351623-59
2462Mikro2140001101323-8
2463Bjartmar Gjerde Band16000050123-6
2464Heisan Heisan4170000421023-34
2465Ponent Mar15000031123-6
2466RBK Ballklubb29000042323-23
2467Saplov 2210000060423-17
2468Vennegjengen29000121623-53
2469Kvileheimen Kickers29000060323-16
2470Orionals416000053823-24
2471Fucking Småmål210000052323-10
2472Kvartfinale211000062323-11
2473Internazionale211000062323-13
2474Dvergene210000060423-13
2475Indøks212000070523-17
2476Kjells gutter15000030223-12
2477Sofagjengen4170000501223-68
2478Goodfellas312000031823-36
2479Soccer Suckers28000032323-19
2480Limbåndspatruljen29000031523-23
2481Bøndene210000032523-26
2482Tortilla Med Dipp28000041323-9
2483T. Johnsen15000040123-12
2484Vietnamesere B-lag211001060523-13
2485Asker & Co.316001080823-25
2486Internationale312000041723-17
2487Fradenway Technicals17010040323-17
2488Centrum Stars29000041423-21
2489Farmors Drenge312000012923-47
2490Bravoholle17010050223-14
2491Jackpot312000041723-27
2492Rættsia Dream Team28000031423-28
2493Nanoq 216000150123-6
2494Runes Tøysegutter15000031123-17
2495Fotball Gudane210000270323-12
2496Syndens Apostler4180000621023-31
2497FK Smørefri312000022823-32
2498Kak Shaho16000050123-8
2499Nilsen Totalservice16000040223-11
2500Rævva Fotball15000040123-8
2501Pung313000041823-35
2502Team Feit & Utrænt210000150523-22
2503Team Potatos29000040523-23
2504REMA 1000213001082323-18
2505Sucuk deluxe314000063523-24
2506Goaldiggers Oslo210000080223-9
2507Ball Dawgs17001060123-7
2508Grimstads Finest210001050523-20
2509Svigermors Drøm 215000121223-14
2510Young Guns Futsal5210001631223-34
2511La Familia De Locos211001071323-9
2512De Utrolige (Tr.heim)4170000501223-43
2513Felleskjøpets Venner313000042723-26
2514DJ Dan Futsal16000141123-12
2515Energie Oslo (tr.heim)16000140223-9
2516FC Buvik 229000041423-22
2517Melasco16000140223-7
2518Knall Ball211000051523-20
2519Tripolis314000061723-25
2520The Saints314000070723-20
2521Grue Futsal17000151123-11
25222015 Gamlebyen16000050123-8
2523Aller United6240000212123-86
2524Hønefoss Futsal E419012077523-18
2525Midar29000060323-10
2526Bjølsen Futsal V210000050523-24
2527Støren Herrer15000030223-10
2528Uregistrert Futsal18100071023-6
2529Ho Ho Snaddermat313000060723-27
2530Fjell FK312000040823-25
2531Claus Turn29000051323-13
2532Dalen Futsal15000040123-6
2533Enzi15000030223-7
2534Team Bodymass29000041423-18
2535Uthaug Futsal210000060423-14
2536Colin Hendrys Teknikkskole211000063223-8
2537Orkitj IL5200000101923-109
2538FC "For å si d sånn"17001050223-12
2539Team Rabben4160000201423-81
2540Nulltalent16000150123-2
2541AMD17000150223-9
2542Varan17001051123-4
2543ChickenFalls FC314000045523-19
2544Fc Junior212000161523-17
2545Berits Kveldsmat14000030123-4
2546Nittedal United313000072423-16
2547Fotbollslag16000050123-5
2548MikaFc313000053523-16
2549Black Mambas314000043723-23
2550Indre Østerbro Futsal26100042023-9
2551Apropos Propellfly5200001341323-53
2552S.M.I.L15000030223-8
2553New Era17001040323-19
2554Stjernelaget Bergen16000150123-12
2555U-landslaget 2014211000171323-15
2556Dalen Futsal 2014212000270523-19
2557Okka Futsal28000142223-11
2558Tomato Town XI211200065023-7
2559Sajonara210000150523-17
2560Batong Juniors15000030223-6
2561Kebab kameratene16001050123-3
2562Tambaks futsal210001040623-19
2563Whocares16000040223-10
2564Balalaika19100080123-11
2565Pfkoslo313000070623-23
2566Team Shit210000220822-30
2567Batong Juniors Øst214020084222-16
2568Kosova livs214200068022-6
2569Fruity Marmeladez211000071322-15
2570Haugetun15000040122-5
2571Suppelage211001172222-7
2572Dimmelæll212001062422-13
2573Bear Walley29000051322-19
2574Villa Paradiso FC313000052622-32
2575Pedo IL28000031422-32
2576Gutta fra Calcutta210000151422-13
2577Mysen Amcar15000040122-9
2578Kort Prosess312000023722-36
2579The Crazy GanG FC315001154622-21
2580Kimz glada fotball-pojkor15000040122-7
2581FK Foppall15000030222-6
2582Klovner i Kamp210000051422-18
2583Loddefjord Futsal313000051722-22
2584Bremanger Futsal Elite210001062222-9
2585Hallaooo16000131222-12
2586Banana Airlines16000150122-7
2587Dalen FC312000022822-54
2588Radøy-kongjen3120000111022-47
2589Black and White17010041222-9
2590NHHI Parkettgutta314000254522-17
2591La Masia Futsal3140000301122-41
2592Veldig bra lag bror (tidl.S�ffimer)29000160322-17
2593Aldri Nøgd Før Leikestugu16000040222-7
2594Bear Walley212000080422-11
2595Team Rocket Kr.sand312000040822-36
2596Chick Magnetz15000020322-12
2597Tobienborg Futsal 217010050222-7
2598Vestkanten jr.417000036822-31
2599Bedre motstandere211000170422-12
2600Nutmeg Futsal28000030522-26
2601Sandefjord Futsal17000160122-6
2602Teisen Futsal V17000160122-8
2603Knust Kondis Fotballklubb29000050422-16
2604Galante Futsal29000032422-20
2605Blakstad & co16000150122-7
2606Støren16000140222-5
2607JIF - Jetlaget Idrettsforening5200000531222-55
2608Mike og co17001051122-10
2609Barrys Bootcamp312000013822-42
2610Ibrakadabra Bergen16000150122-10
2611Jenter 200028000041322-10
2612WW-kusen17100061022-8
2613FC Feeling29000041422-20
2614FC Kuchi18010060222-8
2615Romsås18001070122-8
2616Vålerenga 0916000041122-9
2617Team Kjekkas15000040122-3
2618Manglerudkameratene18001061122-7
2619Team No Name29000031522-15
2620LøkkaMeyer29000043222-12
2621Oppsal Allstars29000042322-21
2622Rådagjengen210000140622-41
2623Bingefotball210000060422-10
2624Score for forest15000021222-7
2625Tyrkershots15000020322-20
2626Ultimo Sportivo14000020222-9
2627Jonny'ene17000050222-8
2628Ertans Fotboll Skola16000050122-3
2629Gatebarna IL29000041422-18
2630Barry Barry313000060722-22
2631Team Super-åvns FC14000011222-12
2632FC Lion's416000062822-42
2633Cumshots15000131122-13
26349010391415000030222-6
2635Sunnmøringen29000051322-13
2636Handsome boy modeling school313000040922-38
2637Pulverpadder15000030222-13
2638Oslo Veteraner211000081222-12
2639Oslo Døve SK29000040522-17
2640Gironvàrri Sami Boys15000040122-12
2641Gogglisane18010070122-5
2642Orion United210000070322-11
2643NHH29000042322-15
2644Red Stars17001060122-11
2645Sthlm Ballstars28000031422-19
2646Frank, Frank, Frank & Espen29000060322-12
2647Drakameratene312000070522-14
2648Kista FC210000060422-15
2649FC Malmvägen210000071222-13
2650Enskede Reunited17000060122-6
2651FC Internationale Stars15000040122-11
2652FC Lahti28000020622-17
2653Base 115000031122-7
2654Liyanaarachchis Disipler16000030322-10
2655FC Tiger210000080222-10
2656Stolpen FC212000071422-20
2657Dritt dårlig16000041122-8
2658Heimdal Futsal15000030222-13
2659Verdens Beste Lag313000054422-21
2660Voldsløkka BK29000042322-14
2661Boca San Lazarro 24170000321222-42
2662Tilsynskameratene312000052522-20
2663AC Milano29000040522-23
2664Comeback United313000031922-31
2665FK Rana14000010322-24
2666Hvit Sjokolade312000023722-51
2667Laua-League212001072322-21
2668Lærkeberget19001080122-10
2669Redlight16000040222-7
2670Sexistene14000030122-6
2671Super Dexters312000052522-20
2672Wij sind de goden28000031422-22
2673Noen312000022822-43
2674Grønnhuset28000031422-24
267596%5220000511622-75
2676Nådeløse Menn314000082421-14
2677Fullo210000060421-12
2678Mammutkameratene29000042321-11
2679Paris St. Germain17000050221-10
2680Stiftelsen Ørjan Berg kom heim29000021621-32
2681Jonas Jonsson and his true Betvilers211000050621-23
2682The Neville Brothers29000050421-33
2683Beinbryterne FK17000050221-12
2684Chateau Lafite 8018010060221-16
2685Los Lobotomys16000040221-11
2686FK Platekompaniet17000051121-8
2687Mostar14000021121-10
2688Sleivspark FC210000152321-19
2689Spirit210000071221-8
2690Dobbeltrykk Rostock16000050121-7
2691Magnetic Power17000150221-12
2692Ronaldiños313000060721-32
2693De andre17000070021-3
2694Sofa King Stupid312000023721-33
2695Bichanos210000060421-14
2696Gänget16000041121-11
2697Luftkrigsskolen15000022121-13
2698A. Ohnstad16000032121-8
2699Gule Engler317000083621-19
2700Team SB14000021121-10
2701Kafiigutta18000070121-10
2702Nørderne28000010721-50
2703Team Dhl16000040221-17
2704Helt ok!16000031221-9
2705Sven O's29000060321-14
2706Sjefsstintå312000060621-17
2707Sifnos Plateau Collective29000030621-30
2708Furuset Kro15000040121-3
2709Tors disipler314000052721-23
2710Med Samme Front28000031421-12
2711Goldfire Mix14000031021-3
2712Vondt i buk29000121621-53
2713Snikende Blikkboks210000080221-9
2714Chickenrun15000020321-20
2715Liggeunderlaget29000030621-56
2716BA-Snakk210000061321-15
2717Bakklandet Kickass29000040521-43
2718Gutta med fremtid211000062321-15
2719Gutta28000031421-21
2720Høvåg City313000042721-29
2721Knåkkelhosse212000151621-31
2722NBS Mix19001070221-11
2723Placebo IB314000060821-27
2724Ringens Herrer15000030221-6
2725Romperips15000031121-11
2726Rosenborg Bakeri312000030921-44
2727Aba Jones` Soldater28000021521-26
2728Mor di!28000020621-40
2729Kolstad Festfotball210000040621-49
2730Frank Fiasko`s Fotball Club (FFFC)15000030221-15
2731Verdiløse Menn311000031721-28
2732Lekekameratene311000042521-30
2733TG Fotboll313000040921-42
2734Markör313000042721-28
2735FC Internazionale16000040221-11
2736Du blir hva du spiser29000051321-16
2737Skippagurra210011061321-5
2738The Mean Machines28000031421-23
2739FC Trikkerne28000032321-20
2740Los Vatos Locos16000031221-12
2741Løvene313000051721-22
2742Boldrusane4160000311221-62
2743Det beste laget14000021121-8
2744LYNsj29000052221-10
2745Øysletta gutta16000041121-7
2746Follese Trimmforening 215000030221-9
2747Fighters15000040121-11
2748Eunit4160000401221-57
2749Åjahellane15000030221-11
2750Profetene 118000061121-7
2751Novas San Paulo16000140221-18
2752Magic System18100070121-9
2753Oddsarna211000261421-13
2754Laban5200000211721-79
2755Sirdal vgs211000162321-11
2756Club ØZ16001040221-12
2757Totem16000140221-8
2758Brøndby Dyreklinik210001031621-30
2759Team Speciel17100060121-10
2760Feliz Futsal315001062721-26
2761Elite soldiers of the east side312000031821-29
2762Ramstadgibb BK29000040521-16
2763Ariana Trøndelag4170000421121-42
2764Team Cahill17001051121-8
2765Holmlia Futsal210001141521-16
2766St. Hanshaugen Futsal314001071621-21
2767Leyendas FC313000051721-31
2768Esler FK15000031121-8
2769Medioker18001061121-8
2770Mjøsa Futsal4160000121321-52
2771Panna Elite29000040521-17
2772Fish and chips14000020221-9
2773DataRock15000040121-6
2774Ponde og Jokkus211001061421-20
2775Zizous5220000641221-40
2776Realkameratene3120000201021-31
2777Kebab-Superdrive16001041121-6
2778Frigg 201515000021221-5
2779Jogabonito211000070421-15
2780Falcao og co16000141121-10
2781Myhraldo's Stars15000040121-12
2782Billett merket smart og pen211001060521-17
2783FK Vill, Vakker og Svett5200000411521-83
2784Speedy FC29000032421-12
2785Tubgirls18001051221-8
2786Guffen i saus312000030921-45
27871234 kom så alle sammen...14000020221-15
2788Svettisprekken29000031521-26
2789Deportivos til Rogaland210000060421-23
2790Guttakrutt 201229000051321-18
2791Kaozkameratene313000170621-20
2792Oslo All Stars16000040221-8
2793United Gunners YNWA17000150221-8
2794Veitvet Gutta17000150221-8
2795Just Above15000040121-7
2796HosFutsal16001032121-10
2797Sector Alarm16000050121-8
2798Åssia14000021121-4
2799Akutt Akilles28000041321-12
2800Fc Ucan2211000044321-15
2801Dinamo Futsal415000071721-17
2802FC Gamlebyen Oslo7290000312521-105
2803Tawfiiq4190001411421-49
2804Dream Killers416000037621-38
2805Nordschleife413000032821-39
2806Tex29000031521-22
2807Å16001041121-8
2808Babes16000041121-8
2809Ademi Futsal16000050121-4
2810Ozonlaget 2416000043921-32
2811The Mintus15000030221-8
2812Gurba FC29000053121-6
2813Munkeredet FC212010082221-11
2814Banjani Futsal313000070621-17
2815Team Hobby211001070421-12
2816Kim og gjengen15000030221-11
2817Nyborg CF17001060121-5
2818Fjord115000031121-5
2819Elche210000051421-17
2820Skvetten Dietten16000140221-7
2821FC Ølmage16000140221-24
2822Cobra Kay211000170421-12
2823Jepsen16000150121-6
2824Berbashow (tidl. Francisco Futsal)212010062421-18
2825Drillos Bergen313001155320-19
2826Multiple Scorgasms313000042720-25
2827Bingen IL15000040120-5
2828Fudge211000162320-13
2829MYTEN210000051420-22
2830Diquez14000021120-8
2831Team Mendezz18100071020-4
2832Hambørgjær FK210001060420-17
2833ProtanBrann15000121220-15
2834Armed & Pissed210000142420-16
2835FC Søppel4170000301420-82
2836Steindalskameratene29000050420-18
2837Flåklypa Futsal312000052520-21
2838Boys Don`t Cry29000050420-17
2839AC Insite Consulting28000040420-22
2840Flamengo 216000131220-14
2841Bluewing Cheetas16000140220-18
2842Valkyrien IL29000050420-13
2843El Barrio15000040120-8
2844Underdogs Futsal Bergen210000141520-21
2845Oasen FK17001050220-10
2846Soper G314000071620-27
28473060 Happiness15000140120-6
2848VUC Vestegnen 114000030120-15
2849Åndenes Makt28000041320-13
2850Team Promille29000041420-16
2851Åserød Futsal413000052620-27
2852Anonimo4170000321220-52
2853The Young Brother Boys14000020220-8
2854Drankarna312000030920-53
2855Viva Futsal29000042320-21
2856The Disciples of Batman18010051220-17
2857Olympus211000152420-17
2858Ludo Oslo15000030220-8
2859Oslo Simba Futsal312000033620-22
2860Majorstuen Futsal V16000150120-7
2861Søndre Nordstrand Futsal7270000102620-150
2862Team Fluffy Futsal28000031420-18
2863Finte og tunnel15000030220-4
2864Langhus Futsal16000041120-7
2865Bare toska313000031920-44
2866Klitpris A got laid 15.11.1416000140220-9
2867Svart og Gul FC312000024620-35
2868RSK313000060720-48
2869Kule gutter18001060220-14
2870Bækkelaget Futsal17000160120-3
2871FC Kuchi16001040220-17
2872FC Niåtte16001040220-5
2873Get eRect FC17000150220-7
2874Jumboflyers17001051120-6
2875Bromstad Futsal313000054420-17
2876TITO-Gutta17000141220-10
2877SlowMotionLess15000030220-7
2878Torsken15000040120-5
2879Paraball313000031920-55
2880Eldorado16000150120-5
2881Blue5210000611420-67
2882FC Inteam16000050120-6
2883Rykkinn Futsal314000151820-39
2884Lukparty16000050120-8
2885Slettheia Futsal314002063520-16
2886DeZnt Futsal210000244220-8
2887HBS211000050620-20
2888Magreb united29000030620-22
2889Norway Beachsoccer17000151120-7
2890Teisen FC314000070720-20
2891Hammers Tjenere15000041020-5
2892Dream Girls313000061620-18
2893Meechiines18000160220-7
2894FC Atlas16000040220-12
2895Lykkelaget211000051520-13
2896FC Bamze15000031120-11
2897Jone e best6240000421820-83
2898Fctå16001031220-10
2899Fast & Furious15000040120-13
2900SweNo18001060220-11
2901Team Kawazaki16001031220-10
2902FC Brevik Beavers4180000501320-44
2903Cumshots313000041820-34
2904Tenstas Tuggare212000164220-14
2905Junaitid210000160420-16
2906FC Caramba17000150220-11
2907Omars Venner29000032420-19
2908Nei det var du!17000051120-6
2909Bamsemumsene210000042420-16
2910Stones14000040020-1
2911FC Oslosk15000030220-5
2912Voss Gymnas AllStars15000030220-16
2913Boca Latinos29000042320-13
2914Texas United313000041820-30
2915Vangsgutane212000080420-10
2916V.S.F (Vi spiller fotball)416000043920-46
2917Kirkekaffens Venner314000051820-23
2918Rotvoll313000051720-27
2919Noen pene gutter FC312000023720-40
2920Real Grandiosa28000020620-49
2921Brun29000022520-28
2922Playmo-men15000030220-9
2923Wærstingene28000020620-36
2924Emosjonene211000062320-13
2925FC Inter211000161420-21
2926Vige210000034320-22
2927Nissen 0414000020220-3
2928Texas Hold´em5200000431320-41
2929Vitalinerne16000050120-7
2930Røyksoppan15000030220-8
2931Vi kurerer gruff18100070120-6
2932FC Baluch4160000401220-56
2933Killer Shoot312000031820-53
2934Hot Rush29000040520-31
2935Pathetico Madrid14000021120-11
2936Dynamosstrosenhaffen F.C15000040120-9
2937Myrerjordet211000070420-18
2938Det gule laget14000012120-14
2939Shayalaka29000033320-20
2940Thrillseekers313000032820-30
2941FC Gartner4160000231120-56
2942FK Ulven417000081820-31
2943Ekensberg29000050420-17
2944Syryoyo15000030220-7
2945Bosancica16000041120-5
2946Erkans Elever15000031120-7
2947Strangers16000032120-7
2948G&B16000040220-11
2949Ken-Arves5200000611320-58
2950Gunnersaurus29000041420-19
2951Men in Black17000150220-5
2952Kallosskaduvil19100080120-12
2953Thug Passion28000021520-34
2954Mot Mot211010061420-12
2955Miljølaget312000040820-57
2956Happy Hippos18000170120-7
2957De multinasjonelle316001073620-18
2958Becotek3130000211020-71
2959Amors Piler3140000401020-43
2960Shankly`s menn15000030220-17
2961Lund211001062320-13
2962Spurs Indoor15000030220-9
2963Smud312000071420-20
2964De Folkevalgte29000031520-18
2965FET`SE16000041120-9
2966GBIF15000030220-11
2967Grønnhuset15000040120-9
2968Ka sa du?211000070420-16
2969Vondt i kneet15000040120-2
2970Armageddon210000061319-22
2971FC Jarl313000042719-22
2972Jackson 5` a`side29000041419-24
2973Nordfjord Kings17000050219-7
2974Team Cauda Equina28000031419-21
2975Tequila Slammers28000051219-13
2976Vullevøvene28000011619-31
2977Team Brattbakk29000020719-41
2978G-String Uniteds29001041419-19
2979Trygd og Søppel AS16000030319-22
2980New Stars15000030219-2
2981Seven from heaven29000030619-32
2982Olav og co16000040219-19
2983Real Tasta210000051419-11
2984Independiente4170000511119-31
2985De halle kalle29000032419-22
2986Poker&Øl17001050219-6
2987Best på lavt nivå314000060819-45
2988Malibu15000130219-9
2989Les Miserables315000172619-20
2990Under Forsås Pisk14000021119-9
2991FC Luka312000040819-30
2992Dynamo Stockholm15000030219-7
2993De Dårlige17000050219-6
2994Barca United29000040519-33
2995Nordbø Power29000032419-17
2996Anabolic210000041519-24
2997Trollnett16000040219-13
2998Nasse Nøff16001050119-12
2999FC Brevbärarna15000022119-8
3000Nanoq312000042619-26
3001B416000150119-8
3002Lundåsen15000040119-8
3003Vi Menn16000040219-10
3004Horny Hamsters17000051119-9
3005Tufte IL (Oslo)312000031819-34
3006?15000020319-23
3007Bærtur29000031519-42
3008Norsk Boldspil-Union416000054719-23
3009Bad Boyz312000032719-22
3010PHS Superstars19001080119-3
3011Yiddos FC28000021519-42
3012Bønesberget Allstars28000041319-28
3013Team 2morrow17000150219-17
3014FK Fotball28000021519-29
3015Palermo FC29000050419-24
3016Cervizia FC28000031419-16
3017Frigg17010051119-3
3018Mistral 216000041119-8
3019Ghetto-boys15000040119-6
3020Holte Star15000020319-11
3021FC Spark210000041519-30
3022Joggetorsken16000040219-13
3023Campingkroppene15000031119-4
3024Julepølsene16000040219-10
3025Tennis-Soccer28000010719-43
3026Cæsar Football16000040219-11
3027BC FC314000070719-38
3028Heming 216000150119-3
3029Team Kokoh17000150219-6
3030Bøler Futsal17000050219-9
3031Innbytterne210000042419-19
3032Actionpatruljen3130000301019-48
3033Tegn er kult6250000481319-51
3034Team Alboz315000054619-22
3035Somaliske Vikinger315000072619-21
3036All Star Sweden15000031119-3
3037FCU (football club Useriøs)15000022119-12
3038Kampfiksarna17001041219-12
3039FC Barca Tr.heim15000030219-9
3040Datakam et al.16000141119-9
3041Martin Halvorsen15000040119-13
3042FC Flathill314000045519-16
3043Gutta FK 228000031419-15
3044Majorstuen Futsal E4160000421019-28
3045Sinsen Futsal Elite315101071719-22
3046Moholt Allstars28000024219-13
3047Headbanger City29000122519-18
3048The Team14000020219-9
3049SK Kjernen4160000411119-50
3050Cuoccas bajàs ja ruohta29000031519-19
3051Rain Brothers312000022819-38
3052Team PokerStars17001041219-16
3053Faggruppen29000040519-25
3054Bad Cop15000030219-10
3055Libido Incesticide4160000211319-65
3056Playboys 201129000030619-23
3057Girls Gone Wild4160000411119-62
3058Sandviken All Stars28000030519-22
3059Det laget eg nevner nå18100053019-10
3060Stjernelaget313000132819-28
3061Bergen Fengsel Bedriftslag17001051119-12
3062Helt på dass16010050119-6
3063Baltia FC210001041519-17
3064Rødovre115000031119-9
3065Nordre Borge Boldforæning210000061319-11
3066Frisörens Kompisar15000031119-8
3067Storm Liland Team18010060219-10
3068Landåsrakettene16000031219-15
3069Erasmus314000052719-26
3070Anker FC211000080319-14
3071Team Tennisen3130000121019-79
3072Fredrikstad Futsal28000040419-19
3073C-laget28000031419-21
3074FC Strækk312000051619-18
3075Team Omega29000050419-20
3076Storhaug Futsal E210002042419-19
3077Holmlia 201317001050219-6
3078Brødre210000160419-14
3079Sander Allstars17000160119-8
3080Gralaksan Oslo210000052319-9
3081Liggeunderlaget Kr.sand29001050419-12
3082Bugge e tjokk16001041119-9
3083Øssia Futsal17100070019-1
3084All Stars18000134119-16
3085Deafpower X-Strong210000043319-11
3086Illuminati confirmed28000050319-20
3087Ett poeng16000150119-6
3088Krigsskolen 201517000141219-7
3089Takk for kampen17001050219-9
3090MAS15000031119-7
3091FC Sofa312000043519-20
3092No Speed Limit5170000311319-63
3093GSG FC17000151119-7
30942-7 All in28000030519-18
3095Team AVA15000040119-2
3096Tyholt Futsal210000140619-27
3097Skuff16000150119-8
3098Better than ur idols211000160519-12
3099Ingenting15000021218-13
3100Melda deg!211000171318-9
3101Hardanger Futsal211010071318-12
3102Team Insagen15000030218-7
3103Samelandslaget16000140218-7
3104SL FC14000020218-10
3105Tribute to Helmut Herzberg15000030218-6
3106Plassalandet Jåt Klubb29000031518-22
3107El Ezawi Futsal29000032418-19
3108Prupp15000040118-5
3109Drømmefabrikken Futsal 2 Old Boys28000050318-18
3110Kyrksæterøra Futsal210000152318-10
3111Amigoz 215001020318-15
3112Gruppekameratene14000040018-1
3113Romosh29000040518-17
3114Hardy-Guttene15000040118-3
3115Julegløgg18010051218-7
3116FC Svartlamon210000050518-14
3117OleAndreas15000030218-9
3118Team Allstars16000040218-14
3119Team Electricals15000040118-4
3120Slaktefårene15000030218-10
3121FC Izzat416000026818-28
3122SuperSystem228000010718-31
3123Clausen-gjengen16000050118-6
3124Lagnavn!16000050118-10
3125Finsland Øldrikkerlag16001041218-7
3126B 200615000040118-9
3127Smell n United210001161318-10
3128Vi fant ingen navn15000020318-12
3129En Kald Heineken29000033318-16
3130Gel Wax !15000040118-2
3131Bjørgvin Futsal Elite16100042018-8
3132Boys With Toys29000031518-51
3133Marius Konger15000030218-4
3134Same Landslaget avd. Bergen FC14000021118-8
3135Nordhordland Folkehøgskule 129000060318-11
3136Rest29002040518-17
3137Martin Smith15000031118-10
3138Kooorales312000021918-66
3139Frigg Futsal16000041118-10
3140Oppsala14000021118-6
3141Dardania Futsall 2010210000071218-7
3142LIGG LIGG FC29000050418-11
3143Båthavna28000031418-10
3144Fotvoll17001041218-14
3145Marin FK 214000020218-7
3146Gatebarna futsal16000040218-11
3147Team Kjelsås16000050118-4
3148JærRadioGruppen16000040218-8
3149KFUM93 best210000043318-9
3150Løkka Giants15000130218-12
3151Olympique Bergen16000131218-9
31523 laget til Fyllingsdalen17010050218-10
3153Stammekrigerne16000132118-6
3154Gneist Panter + en proff16001031218-15
3155Skagevegen16000132118-10
3156Russian Warriors15000030218-10
3157Løvstakken futsal 201417001050218-8
3158Dalen FC28000040418-9
3159Slush Push15000030218-9
3160Nikefutsal38000030518-15
3161Raske Menn Futsal15000130218-11
3162Kambo Futsal 2212002060618-18
3163Kaspers asylsøkere210000242418-18
3164Feliz Gym Community211000070418-15
3165Bring Cargo312000003918-50
3166Ozonlaget OJ15000040118-8
3167Paralympiakos28000021518-32
3168Old Boys312000023718-49
3169Futsal skills14000020218-12
3170B-laget 201418001151218-10
3171Risk Allez15000030218-11
31729 FC15000021218-15
3173Blue Warriors316000162818-27
3174Makrellene16000130318-6
3175FC Utikveld210000044218-15
3176Currently Unknown313000052618-20
3177Joga Bonito210000141518-15
3178FC Dalkurd16001050118-4
3179Arenan.com313001050818-46
3180Kulufornia18010051218-10
3181Sølibatgutta ZX200016001050118-11
3182Vi liker Gutter15000030218-7
3183Over the Top14000021118-7
3184Austrått Futsal4170010421118-34
3185Poesiguttene210000070318-14
3186Tha Richard Heads210000010918-42
3187Baltas Alus312000031818-28
3188Piratos14000021118-11
3189FIFI16000150118-4
3190Ullern Mega Schwett312000033618-23
3191Det viktigeste var at dere prøvde FC17000050218-9
3192Parkett Professorer i Utvikling15000031118-4
3193De Tilfeldige5200000511418-54
3194Sarallah17000150218-15
3195Volleygjengen29000131518-38
3196Firman Boys313000050818-21
3197Sødal15000140118-7
3198Razak Pimpong29000140518-18
3199Gluball3130000301018-40
3200Komplett16001050118-4
3201Drammen Allstars28000051218-7
3202Wanderers de Valparaiso16000040218-8
3203AC Sthlm Gigolo19001070218-7
3204Hest16000041118-4
3205LUC International15000030218-10
3206Christian IV´s Holmen16000040218-11
3207NON Stop!14000010318-26
3208Iladalens tapre5200000101918-89
3209Sportspils28000021518-35
3210Hjemmelaget15000030218-15
3211Teamtag28000011618-35
3212AC Wermdø 229000040518-13
3213MTB - Up and coming16000040218-12
3214Jenter 1418000041318-18
3215FC HIL28000003518-41
3216Oltedal sofa klubb29000040518-21
3217Chasey Lain15000030218-16
3218Sexy Murere16000041118-7
3219Kæng Li29000050418-12
3220Team Straf15000020318-15
3221Rabulder Bulls14000010318-18
3222Dei Oppblåsbare Supergutane17000041218-8
3223Far å dei4180000621018-41
3224Kåmm-bækk29000030618-18
3225Laus15000030218-12
3226Legestudentene211000053318-16
3227Ole Bulls FK210000043418-18
3228Semi-Demi210001043318-13
3229Solveig Kloppen29000031518-22
3230Bilaget28000020618-34
3231Dirk Diggler15000030218-13
3232ROYS16000040218-7
3233SHQIPONJA16000040218-11
3234Bakrus6240000701718-56
3235Scouserene15000022118-5
3236Tommyball (tidligere Fjellapene)313000040918-36
3237Elixia Old Boys16000050118-4
3238Bingo FC315000061818-23
3239Buljong Kraft210000051418-20
3240IconSoccer All Stars312000053418-20
3241Los Hustlers FC16000041118-6
3242Hæppetihæpp15000031118-16
3243Norconserv teknikk28000020618-21
3244Skibbe29000032418-21
3245Westco - verdens beste bedriftslag29000030618-19
3246Mjeldes disipler17000051118-9
3247Footloose312000031818-36
3248Haldors Pylser28000043118-8
3249Good Fellas16000140218-10
3250Senter Tips15000030218-5
3251Børst IL14000021118-11
3252MorraDi3130000301018-65
3253Smøla16000050118-14
32545th Colum17001050218-14
3255Team Melkespreng210000041518-13
3256G-spot210000152318-19
3257Team Antonsen (Haltvik)15000030218-12
3258Forza Tøyen29000030618-15
3259Fiaskolaget14000020218-13
3260Daskeladden211000061418-14
32615th Column28000021518-28
3262Beach Boys II17000051118-9
3263Bluegunners313000032818-30
3264732 Fossum-ila313000052618-14
3265Vistiller Futsal15000031118-7
3266Håpet5200000521318-58
3267Byåsen Miljø28000011618-36
3268General AC210000041518-19
3269Tullandhaug210000051418-14
3270TSV Schwabhausen4170000501218-37
3271Too cool for school28000021518-24
3272Lex Superior14000011218-14
3273Trimat16000040218-6
3274Dritago312000051618-23
3275Padlerne29000041418-21
3276Ingeniører uten grense415000043818-30
3277EFC 216000050118-6
3278Virgin FC3120000201018-53
3279Onslow United212000161518-19
3280Musemenn14000011218-11
3281Ravnene314000050918-47
3282Bingen United28000030518-26
3283The Gladiators15000010418-32
3284SK Amgo210000033418-14
3285Gutteklubben Grei212000082218-5
3286FC Lepperne16000050118-11
3287Christiania Futsal Club211000043418-16
3288Flanders Flames313000062518-25
3289Bar-Kam29000051317-15
3290Fredflintstone210000052317-7
3291Softis16000041117-8
3292La Familia15000040117-8
3293Samba United29000030617-21
3294Førde Heroes16000050117-10
3295NITH4170000711017-35
3296Patrick Vieiras Venner28000032317-13
3297Publikumslaget16000040217-4
3298Toppers16000031217-11
3299Tøffingene17000040317-10
3300Upper Five15000021217-14
3301Knøttene29000050417-15
3302Hjorten Hohls14000020217-11
3303Grenland Fotball15000040117-6
3304Team Håland210000052317-9
3305Chavalanche211000051517-19
3306Flempan/Alvsjö15000022117-5
3307Sollentuna16000040317-6
3308Bonski Brothers15000040117-6
3309Team AMF16000041117-11
3310Norwegian Wood29000041417-23
3311Chicos14000020217-13
3312Degnestavnen15000031117-10
3313Banjul United15000021217-10
3314Harry Klein16000030317-22
3315foundations.com16000030317-18
3316Per Aspera Ad Astra28000031417-14
3317HiO17000050217-10
3318B-Team17000050217-6
3319The Per Bernt`s16000141117-8
3320Tsjeriåu15000030217-11
3321FC Show210000052317-10
3322VKKSEX16000150117-5
3323Alken14000020217-14
3324FC Järfälla A29000050417-12
3325AC Ousiders17000050217-8
3326Peter Crouch er nam-nam15000021217-10
3327FC Skeie16000040217-13
3328SuperFaktor15000040117-16
3329Boca San Lazarro4170000601117-44
3330Team Råners-Biejbsn14000020217-14
3331Ja, du ja14000030117-12
3332The ones who didnt make it3120000111017-61
3333DiarmaFivert15000030217-5
3334Ystaas United29000041417-13
3335Number 116000050117-8
3336Drengene fra Tambola14000020217-15
3337Døvania16000131217-11
3338Hezzo's Allstars15000031117-5
3339Follese Trimforening 214000020217-8
3340Sunderland16000050117-8
3341KoopaTroopas210000051417-25
3342Mekk FC210000032517-19
3343Jumbogutta28000012517-20
3344Monkeys29000041417-8
3345Begynn å grin415000042917-30
3346FC "det blide sørland" (og vestland)19001070217-10
3347Generalgutta15000030217-10
3348Gigantene29000030617-20
3349Rå som få15000020517-19
3350Hunter United312000050717-27
3351SK Gordo15000030217-9
3352Turbotuppene210000060417-15
3353Pornkings4170000431017-31
3354Verdenslaget14000020217-19
3355Squadra Nostra28000020617-32
3356Rebel17000151117-7
3357SS Stockholm Södra313000051717-26
3358Manglerud FC315000062717-18
3359Lokomotiv Vaterland29000050417-14
3360IniMiniStringBikini-Boys17000070017-8
3361Koma Kameratene28000010717-53
3362Å reis til h...210000040617-26
3363Bønes Allstars29000021617-26
3364Real29000041417-20
3365The Busby Boys211000071317-13
3366Team Vadda16000040217-9
3367Stockholm All Stars15000031117-5
3368Homsepatruljen FK5200000241417-65
3369Blaugrana14000020217-14
3370Knutrud Kings210000042417-16
3371M.I.B Futsal211000163217-13
3372Jordal FC 201316000040217-9
3373Setaregan29000021617-24
3374Fm Sjerne Akademiet15000030217-6
3375Todda Senior29000140517-26
3376Kreativ312000041717-30
3377Norsk Tipping16000140217-15
3378Nøtteknekkeran18010051217-10
3379Urban Hustlers Langmyra17010040317-16
3380Nord FC16000141117-8
3381Risza Locoz312000021917-53
3382Møllas Futsal Elite210000051417-14
3383BSKG4029000022517-27
3384mvps15000030217-9
3385Dedgiem16000140217-5
3386Nashat laget17001051117-8
3387Elite16000140217-9
3388SveinArilds16000131217-9
3389Bernt United3140000211117-46
3390Jalala16000131217-11
3391Boca Juniors 216000031217-11
3392Ikkje tenk på det15000040117-7
3393Kondis15000021217-6
3394Team Rokko210000160417-14
3395PusPusFillekatt15000040117-5
3396Gravdal Ultras16000140217-9
3397Sleivspark IL313000132817-38
3398Afghan Futsal15000031117-9
3399Osloveien17001040317-16
3400Bad Boyz Trondheim16000150117-8
3401Adistars16000140217-9
3402Piña Coladas Tr.heim16000150117-7
3403Bedriftsmix14000040017-2
3404Heroes and Zeroes28000031417-22
3405Vietnamesiske Musketerer15000040117-6
3406Arnes Pub & Disco16001050117-6
3407Grease Lightning28000022417-24
3408Evertonia28000030517-21
3409Team Krabbetor15000040117-3
3410Martin Knudsen FC28000020617-22
3411Namsos Rock City28000033217-16
34127 from heaven313000040917-40
3413The Jon Skolmen Experience312000042617-22
3414Kefir15000030217-18
3415Nortrain Crew14000030117-5
3416Lommemannens Disipler15000030217-5
3417Bror210001051417-14
3418Team Farmers16000031217-15
3419Bagdad15000030217-10
3420Copacabana Beachboys14000031017-4
3421Bzez Fc14000020217-6
3422Musejegerne15000021217-7
3423Mokkas Bisker16000030317-15
3424Skui United312000013817-32
3425Gatemix Oslo312000035417-14
3426Dinamo Damefallet15000040117-2
3427Atosa's Venner29000042317-15
3428El Nino16000150117-8
3429Ås Futsal29000040517-18
3430Noor FC15000130217-8
3431Sportigan Vordingborg14000021117-7
3432Sundby Futsal16010031217-17
3433Græsted16001040217-11
3434Za210000160417-10
3435Team LOL15000040117-8
3436Ecstasy6270020312317-89
3437Far og sønn17001050217-6
3438No e det gjort15000031117-6
3439Christie Park SK 15200000121717-77
3440Stifteren av FUT16000150117-6
3441Elefantene15000030217-13
3442Frode Johnsen16000141117-10
3443De Utrolige - Fyllingsdalen28000021517-33
3444Åsane FEA211000142517-14
3445ADO15000140117-9
3446Grøtans Disipler15000020317-17
3447Ivory28000011617-18
3448A-lags Minde26010031217-14
3449Bandoleros17001051117-9
3450Skovly Vest ELEKTRO14000040017-3
3451Svea210000060417-10
3452FC Piczkas16001030317-19
3453Hjemmelaget14000020217-8
3454Sompmyra Oldboys 4212000161517-14
3455Tshabalala28000040417-13
3456Nero Tattoo F.C.15000040117-7
3457Talentløs Sportsklubb3130000301017-42
3458SIL15000030217-4
3459Kosova livs18100070117-10
3460B.Albanians211000181217-9
3461Tiller Athletic Oslo14000031017-2
3462Mentzoni Akademi15000040117-8
3463Lukk Beina FC29000041417-16
3464Skikameratene4160000221216-54
3465St.Olav28000020616-36
3466Publikum210002020816-36
3467Gim-Kam313000041816-31
3468Legends16001140216-8
3469The Ivory Toast17000150216-8
3470Beastplugg201516000040216-10
3471Herrekesam213000042716-25
3472Slovak Team (tidl.Galia)3130000121016-41
3473Kalmar Rød15000031116-6
3474Jan E. Fjell Flis Mur A/S4160000421016-42
3475Stoke City16000132116-10
3476FC Amatør15000031116-4
3477Team Gucci314000062616-29
3478Nordvoll16000150116-5
3479BC Invest AS16000141116-6
3480Patetico de madrid28000020616-28
3481FC Hybrid15000030216-9
3482Familien29000011716-29
3483Dongri Deamons28000020616-34
3484Minnal211000050616-16
3485Underdogs15000031116-7
3486BSI 1 (Bergen Student Indoor)312000030916-44
3487Nordberg FK15000040116-7
3488Gratis graut i kiosken16000050116-8
3489Cobra14000011216-15
3490FC Amigos15000021216-5
3491FC Chelsea15000030216-10
3492Muffticrew15000031116-8
3493Skillerz 0815000030216-12
3494Bitch please15000030216-10
3495Hatlestrand Futsal14000020216-16
3496Goathunters United28000010716-40
3497Hiawata15000030216-9
34983 Kronaren15000040116-5
3499El Galacticos4170000301416-106
3500Team Arna313000032816-46
3501Jens Lehman Brothers15000030216-6
3502Team Awesome14000020216-10
3503BWH FC16000040216-17
3504MRR Superstars15001020316-9
3505Kan du se meg?16000141116-7
3506Djenova210000140616-22
3507Magallanes15000022116-11
3508Desomvetdemvetfc17001051116-8
3509Bayer Bæverkosen15000030216-9
3510HBS ELITE17000160116-6
3511Findalens disipler28000031416-22
3512Spellagå19010071116-8
3513Frigg Jr18001060216-6
3514Elektro-Sivert Kr.sand17010042116-19
3515Gullguttene314000033816-24
3516Nakkestad Ballacticos29001030616-23
3517Kjevik Futsal15000121216-15
3518FK Langskudd14000020216-20
3519Top Guns16001010516-26
3520Strandpatruljen15000030216-8
3521Rack City210000242416-20
3522Hallball United5210001141616-58
3523Los Galacticos14000020216-11
3524Tuppen FC15000030216-7
3525Hattifnattkameratene29000040516-18
3526Brundalen SG29000030616-21
3527Gutta fra Calcutta 201315000031116-6
3528Le papa deuces15000031116-4
3529Stangberget Futsal18100071016-6
3530Oslo Futsal E4170001601116-29
3531Fræna Futsal 215000031116-5
3532Man city16000030316-10
3533Fc Dardania210000051416-13
3534Løkka gutta14000040016-4
3535Bogstadveien Futsal15000040116-4
3536Maghreb United14000021116-3
3537Vestby West Side Futsal15000020316-14
3538Farmakologen Cods29000030616-23
3539Lånke Allstars29000040516-23
3540Arena Futsal312000021916-36
3541Mellomila16000041116-5
3542IKEA15000040116-9
3543Omeistro Futsal16000140216-17
3544Gralaksan 217001060116-5
3545Kamskjell16000150116-6
3546Mikkes Røvere16000150116-6
3547Sjetne Panters15000020316-18
3548Stappmett16000150116-4
3549Slitare39000031516-32
3550Stakken Futsal Klubb312000031816-33
3551Maddafakkas FC16000140216-8
3552Team Fana28000030516-16
3553Lær og bli lært16000131216-14
3554Kjell's Disipler FC312000031816-29
3555LVG's Galacticos15000030216-7
3556Binjam210000151416-14
3557Unknown Ninjas16000131216-12
3558Medium Press15000030216-3
3559Fjorden14000020216-12
3560Stygg FC15001030216-8
3561Møllaren Futsal210002033416-20
3562Bjønte16010041116-9
3563Young Stars Oslo310000050516-14
3564Stjerne Mix Oslo16000040216-10
3565P-unit24000030116-6
3566Søppla FFK29000041416-17
3567Three Kings15000040116-6
3568FC Jokke311000141616-21
356979Bussen FC14000021116-5
3570Los Tranqilo's15000041016-4
3571Grunwald 141014000012116-9
3572Youngboys Oslo 25210000351316-54
3573Stabæk G1516000031216-8
3574Leikestua312000035416-23
3575V.E.S.TI.A14000021116-12
3576Fargerikt Fellesskap17000160116-5
3577Wwas16000131216-6
3578Næstved Futsal15001040116-8
3579Brønshøj Boldklub16001040216-11
3580AQUA STYRER16001021316-22
3581Mambas Futsal15001030216-10
3582Den Svedige Kat14000020216-13
3583The Tigers210000052316-8
3584Stavanger Futsal312000023716-24
3585Olimpik Bosna15000020316-7
3586Madla Maestros15000030216-5
3587Skjold15000030216-8
3588Bayer Skrumpleverkosen3130000301016-85
3589FC Tigerginseng15000021216-10
3590Lompelandslaget28000010716-46
3591Blåbærlia FC16000041116-6
3592Eggheads14000021116-5
3593Afreeka United312000030916-30
3594Latino Lovers213010092316-9
3595Millionarios18000161116-9
3596FC Asteri210000061316-11
3597Viking Södermalm BK28000041316-16
3598Copenhagen Red Eyes14000011216-10
3599Halskov United15000040116-9
3600Lillingen & Co.16000030316-19
3601Feiten FK210000030716-49
3602Foillungan29000011716-54
3603Verdt å vente på314000032916-50
3604Golden Boys312000040816-22
3605Pepsi Pingvinene29000040516-32
3606Playboys15000021216-14
3607Tossa`s Favoritter16000041116-9
3608Team Talmo211000062316-15
3609Pathetico Madrid29000022516-23
3610Blomster Finns dill og dall4170000611016-23
3611Diego Armando17000051116-10
3612Copacabana28000023316-23
3613Fadese II15000030216-3
3614De Nyetablerte29000031516-23
3615Cooper210000051416-13
3616Giddigiddigasken16000050116-7
3617Simbala15000031116-7
3618Rosten United15000020316-22
3619Kråkvågingan15000030216-19
3620Totenkameratene15000012216-23
3621Hestku...15000022116-8
3622Hammer & Sigd16000030316-20
3623Team Fivert II28000040416-30
3624Midtbyen United15000010416-20
3625Bonafidis314000050916-36
3626Grandmother F...ers210000042416-23
3627Best uten ball29000010816-26
3628Go Ahead Eagles28000031416-18
3629Goillgutan14000030116-13
3630Hjørring Camping14000020216-23
3631Jotan Team16000032116-9
3632KickNOass314000123916-39
3633Lucky Strikers15000030216-10
3634Pilsens Venner313000023816-28
3635Skabby IL29000030616-18
3636Strøm og Dass15000020316-17
3637Best når det gjelder17000160116-3
3638Stang Ut312000021916-45
3639ManUre5190000351116-41
3640Uno29000060316-10
3641Rabaldergutane28000041316-8
3642Kast Grisene18000161116-9
3643Konstantianus14000020216-13
3644Kids29000041416-15
3645Simba29000021616-23
3646FC Tufte/Merkantilt Institutt (MI)312000060616-28
3647Nameless14000021116-6
3648Ræva Rockers28000041316-16
3649Små kryp16000031216-18
3650Steinrøysa15000030216-10
3651Personal Relaxers14000010316-18
3652Fosenborg28000032316-30
3653Nike Deluxe16000050116-2
3654Stockholm IF15000040116-4
3655FK Sjænk14000011216-8
3656Benken BK3120000201016-56
36571 hæmning14000010316-25
3658Banansplitt14000010316-25
3659Venke Åsen15000030216-6
3660Team Fjæsing15000030216-12
3661FC Fosenborg15000030216-18
3662CLF Champions29000030616-28
3663Arsenal28000030516-30
3664Snãlla Bolaget14000021116-5
3665Din Mor United29000040516-11
3666Karaokekameratene28000031416-16
3667Trösket Södra FF29000042316-11
3668Bønnane ifra nord211100072216-6
3669Tigerguttene15000031116-9
3670Thomas og Stian16000150116-7
3671Oslo City F.C14000020216-8
3672Falko15000030216-13
3673FK Fusball28000032316-17
3674Danglebærene15000040116-4
3675Barnehagegutta14000010315-24
3676AS Roma14000020215-13
3677Faktor15000020315-24
3678Chasing Kangaroo 215000040115-8
3679Real & Co29000031515-18
3680Flaktveit All Stars28000030515-21
3681Seapower28000031415-16
3682Hopp/Kam FC29000040515-12
3683Bogerud Old Stars28000021515-22
3684Thorleif Sandemoes Drømmelag14000011215-14
3685FC Knaillhard28000020615-41
3686Proletarerne15000120315-14
3687Funky Chickens17000050215-8
3688Stumpa14000021115-16
3689Profetene 23120000201015-48
3690Real Furuset16000132115-11
3691Brassil312000040815-35
3692Rockwool15000020315-18
3693Blackpower/White powder16000040215-12
3694Metrostars15000021215-9
3695Gro er skadd210000040615-28
3696Highrollers29000030615-25
3697Pondus29000041415-14
3698Avdanka Talenter28000040415-19
3699Bønda fra Nord28000000815-46
3700Buds28000031415-18
3701Bædæz 216000041115-9
3702Macody og hæren hans16000032115-11
3703Ostepop e godt!17001050215-11
3704Sørøya14000020215-15
3705Nerazzurri14000020215-15
3706Roccos russedamer16000041115-4
3707Morvik Rangers14000020215-5
3708Gimse Trim28000011615-35
3709STS Killers15000030215-8
3710Team FS15000030215-5
3711Fire odontologer, en pedagog & ei dame til15000031115-5
3712Flincks Frestelser FF15000020315-14
3713KB14000040015-7
3714Snow Sluts28000040415-19
3715Just another MØKKALAG28000021515-19
3716Chabab Maroc314000063515-29
3717Fjellaper29000051315-11
3718Team Priceless28000040415-10
3719Glimt i øget15000021215-10
3720Rågsveds Real16000041115-6
3721Da Raggamuffins210000050515-16
3722Forca Napoli16000050115-6
3723Esperance de Tunis211000050615-15
3724FC Bold15000021215-11
3725Stavdah FC3120000111015-57
3726Ugla Fighters14000010315-26
3727The Black Adders312000041715-19
3728Mesterlage15000031115-1
3729Real Madrid211000261415-13
373099% Baklengs28000020615-32
3731Sug uss15000040115-3
3732Magic Clapback16000040215-6
3733Smørbukkene15000030215-9
3734Croatia Oslo313000034615-22
3735Ørjan`s Fibermix17000050215-9
3736AC Milan29000050415-11
3737Kvisten, Bønna & Drillo FC28000004415-30
3738Ergo Oilers28000012515-33
3739De med de stygge draktene29000033315-17
3740Alpha Mayo15000040115-5
3741Peter from Zanzibar313000051715-16
3742Jackpot 200029000042315-16
3743Init2winit18010051215-13
3744Meet the Fuckers16000040215-8
3745Eifs Futsal211001051515-21
3746Firstprice nudler m/kyllingsmak15000030215-6
3747Team Danda15000030215-8
3748Exeter City BIL15000030215-8
3749Revelation16000131215-9
3750Doddas15000030215-9
3751H. Hefner FK16000040215-9
3752He-man Hunters28000020615-22
3753Uni Sex5200000101915-104
3754Mighty Maniacs210000030715-24
3755SK Mongo210000060415-17
3756Stifflers mom4170000411215-33
3757Sursnadd Kickers29000050415-11
3758Svein Åge15000030215-10
3759Kongens Kors28000031415-17
3760Sjarmtrollan15000030215-14
3761Drømmen om Ullevål17000142115-9
3762Tjukke-laget16000041115-4
3763CSKA-gutta16000031215-11
3764Asker Homeboyz29000051315-10
3765E du sulten?28000022415-16
3766Cro Mags210000051415-20
3767Fjellhamar Skole28000040415-16
3768Jugend United15000011315-23
3769Karate15000022115-15
3770Svorkmo14000020215-17
3771Tunnel Kickers Feat. Club 416000050115-5
3772Spanky Riders210000040615-24
3773Newcastle15000031115-4
3774Postkameratene15000030215-11
3775Team #TROMØY#15000040115-7
3776Meråker Kretsfengsel15000020315-23
3777Hardcore Kickers16000041115-5
3778Salamiane18000051215-11
3779Bryggesjauerne14000021115-6
3780Fissemenisters14000030115-4
3781FC CF14000020215-9
3782Tekin Transport16000140215-6
3783ABC Startsiden29000051315-14
3784Fana Pennypacker Industries14000020215-10
3785Farmers Gutta15000031115-7
3786Järfälla Futsal15001040115-2
3787IK Nordsjælland Futsal14000020215-11
3788Barely Athletics210000161315-12
3789Ulvane15000030215-4
3790Multishow15000041015-2
3791Elastico Futsal312000024615-27
3792AS Pølseskinke14000021115-3
3793Klys Futsal28000031415-19
3794Gauldalsbataljonen312000041715-25
3795Bartnes Barracudas28000033215-10
3796St. Olav Futsal16000041115-6
3797Elektro-Sivert312000031815-24
3798Engebråten futsal3120000101115-52
3799St.Løkka Futsal29000031515-13
3800Mahjong14000012115-10
3801Langhus Futsal E29001042315-10
3802Lillestrøm Futsal E16100060015-5
3803Loddefjord futsal E16010021315-14
3804Cruzeiro28000040415-17
3805FK Sosialdemokratene312000031815-50
3806Mulen Mat15000020315-16
3807TIAS15000031115-8
3808Haji Farah28000030515-22
3809Bankers 201116000150115-3
3810Gutane FC14000020215-10
3811FC Bergen28000021515-21
3812B-laget16001040215-7
3813Bingen FC3130000301015-38
3814LBSK 201416001031215-13
3815Underdogs MT28000020615-37
3816Syre FC15000020315-13
3817Team Odemwingie18100071015-6
3818Pypzi15000030215-14
3819I now pronounce you Moa & Stig28000020615-29
3820Barneskirenn28000020615-50
3821Jogge Bonito312000033615-25
3822FC Vushtrria28000042215-13
3823Shottas Ø15000130215-9
3824Moss Futsal15000130215-13
3825SFK17001050215-6
3826Henboyz15000030215-6
3827Blood in blood out29000040515-31
3828Heming Futsal16000041115-4
3829FC Hurra15000031115-6
3830Best uten ball 201628000030515-23
3831The Youngsters3120000201015-52
3832Trøkk Trivelas14000021115-9
3833Fotball gutta!28000023315-24
3834Little Piglets16000031215-8
3835Borgestad Farmers28000031415-13
3836Lokomotiv Frank Strandli16000031215-15
3837Speiderguttene15000030215-10
3838Beef I.L28000032315-12
3839Sambandet210000060415-11
3840Sambagutta 2616000040215-3
3841Heer for beer16000040215-8
3842Tigrovi16000031215-7
3843Tex Mex Oslo16001050115-6
3844FC Bjølsen DA17001051115-5
3845Grønnere Gress FC210000141515-15
3846Mika FC15000040115-8
3847Old Talents15000040115-9
3848Torjers Disipler14000020215-10
3849Ulven Fotball29000040515-23
3850Veitvet rs Futsal 2210000051415-9
3851Professional PC5200000351215-58
3852Team Firm15000130215-8
3853Salve`s Bitches312000032715-27
3854The A-team29000032415-24
3855Toppen15000121215-8
3856Stavanger Futsal Kr.sand16001041115-4
3857Klubbhuset17010050215-8
3858Eik unified Bedrift15000020315-12
3859Kapp Verde boys Futsall29000122515-17
3860Dreamteam FC14000011215-14
3861Krigsskolen 215000022115-12
3862Oil Galaxy Kjerring29000023415-23
3863Furuset Oslo28000021515-35
3864Spenol16000031215-11
3865Deaf Futsal (tidl.Oslo Youngboys)5200000231515-69
3866Maskinene3120000201015-53
3867Upp I Mixen18001060215-7
3868FC Merro210000142415-21
3869IFK The Whikes28000030515-29
3870LFK-3211000062315-6
3871Team TuppeTupp28000022415-27
3872Turboninjas28000030515-26
3873Bromance15000030215-11
3874Ball i Hatt 201115000031115-9
3875Inter Furuset 201218000160215-7
3876Esteghlal15000030215-7
3877Baya Futsal18001051215-9
3878Kleiningene24000020215-11
3879Skurven312000032715-24
3880Galácticos312000021915-35
3881Egg4ever14000021115-10
3882Inzagen16000132115-13
3883Godt og blandet Kristian16000030315-14
3884Lundes Angels15000031115-2
3885Colorline28000023315-21
3886Tillerbyen Futsal15000031115-7
3887Kroppan BK210000033415-17
3888Molde Futsal Tr.heim15000031115-4
3889Kebab United3120000201015-48
3890NTNUI Futsal15000030215-8
3891Team Sletten15000040115-9
3892Greenpool 24160000211315-53
3893Gunners15000021215-12
3894Laksevåg 7er15000030215-5
3895Vi har Hetle16000130315-17
3896Noen Gutter15000021215-7
3897Gratis Brus i Kiosken14000021115-6
3898Kvernbakken Miljøbarnehage Bg15000030215-10
3899Hasjtag PazzDeg2015211001060515-14
3900Pass & Move17001051115-9
3901AS Roma315000152815-30
3902RATS17001041215-6
3903Mordk. United16000132115-7
3904Kalle og Molo15000110415-18
3905Lange Baller Dalen312000021915-30
3906GHB15000030215-9
3907Solsiden FC313000031915-31
3908Ullern Bandy16000150115-7
3909Lekregatens Venner FK16000140215-9
3910FK Dalen16001031215-10
3911Bayer Neverlosen17010060115-7
3912CGI 14000021115-6
3913Forvalt14000021115-9
3914Økokrise15000131115-9
3915Oompa-loompas28000020614-20
3916#TeamBryanMassa16000140214-8
3917Fyllingsdalen XL28000040414-16
3918Sandra's Disipler + Sandra3120000101114-61
3919Russisk Beboende17010050214-5
3920FK Fregatt15000031114-6
3921Tissefantene14000021114-9
3922Kretslaget15000040114-9
3923Crushed Ice15000030214-9
3924Øving 514000020214-8
3925TversoverUnited15000031114-10
3926FC Viken 201415000031114-7
3927Fjørtoft Turn og Futsal-lag15000030214-9
3928Scorgasm Futsal15000040114-5
3929Cocopops15000020314-16
3930Maiskolber fra UFC14000021114-14
3931Ozzeys Disipler15000130214-13
3932Gadamers210010134314-16
3933Brøndby15000130214-10
3934Are Ruler15000030214-9
3935G-Unit28000040414-15
3936Persian Futsal15000130214-6
3937Samba Kameratene15000040114-4
3938Team Løken28000021514-28
3939FC Stovner29000040514-14
3940Måløy IL15000040114-7
3941MY Sandwich!!14000020214-11
3942Johnnys Sønner29000020714-35
3943Sju.dk15000021214-13
3944Prima214000020214-22
3945Totalt overkjørt15000031114-5
3946Det røde O14000010314-18
3947Hårr Heimen312000030914-54
3948Heavy Breathers3120000111014-58
3949Hordatun Heroes14000010314-9
3950Grinitun All Stars15001040114-4
3951Guttæne15000020314-10
3952Mors Engler28000011614-22
3953Arne og venner14000021114-4
3954BMV28000010714-38
3955Wet Willys14000020214-11
3956Euro training15000030214-13
3957Ferdig Fotball16000031214-12
3958Bjarg Futsal16000041114-8
3959Blanda drops14000020214-10
3960WillyWanka15000030214-23
3961Swat14000030114-7
3962Bønes Futsal 214000030114-4
3963Burikk Bredde15000030214-6
3964Vasco da Gama ARNA15000030214-8
3965Kiki Musampa29000031514-31
3966JTP15000030214-12
3967Tuttiskongan!15000030214-7
3968Knottene15000040114-9
3969The Bees14000020214-15
3970Bordeux15000030214-14
3971The Gunners29000041414-13
3972Pina Coladas15000040114-5
3973Bjef14000011214-15
3974Ulf Kirsten Dream Team15000131114-6
3975Vores bedste spiller er i Istanbul..Torres15001031114-9
3976Friheden Yng13000030014-0
3977Hiskjo Futsal312000033614-23
3978KFOR15000040114-7
3979Ikkje tenk på det FC15000030214-7
3980Coon and friends15000020314-9
3981Bosnia IL29000040514-24
3982Solstens Futsal14000020214-8
3983Luftkrigsskolen 201216000032114-9
3984Trondheim Galaticos15000040114-9
3985Sirompa Døl15000040114-6
3986Frøya Futsal312000031814-19
3987Fruktsalat Værnes15000040114-5
3988CX Sleivers28000020614-26
3989Søplestøggen14000031014-4
3990Rms Allstar210000050514-15
3991Hold kjeft kommentator210000240614-30
3992Fagerlies utvalgte210000240614-20
3993Team Rodans Playere28000022414-18
3994FC Jonas28000020614-21
3995England16000150114-5
3996Slettheia finest15000121214-10
3997Sylteagurk312000033614-23
3998FC Tebege16000031214-11
3999Francisco Futsal15000030214-11
4000Clitoseures rex15000121214-12
4001House Lannisterling15000130214-5
4002FC Noor28000031414-22
4003Bennamin17001060114-6
4004Team Zlatan 201328000020614-15
4005ABCDE FC14000020214-9
4006Athletic Quadratico15000031114-4
4007Rolls-Reus29000150414-24
4008Stians slaver29000041414-13
4009FC Maroc210000140614-26
4010Miwand Futsal15000030214-8
4011Selma futsal17001051114-4
4012Rulenissene16000141114-8
4013Martins kosegutter313000016614-24
4014Buenget Casuals15000021214-8
4015FK Tepa28000021514-14
4016Helgeland Kraftlag14000020214-9
4017Janus FK15000030214-4
4018Osloveien B16001041114-7
4019FK Julius16000040214-9
4020Bromstad Bombers29000032414-17
4021Strinda futsal29000050414-19
4022City Wok15000031114-4
4023Ivo Stars27001041214-13
4024Various Artists16000031214-9
4025Grüner Fotball 116010031214-7
4026Q-melk16000040214-9
4027No Name 201328000040414-9
4028Badebygutta17000142114-8
4029Haugetun Futsal15000031114-7
4030Opprinnelig Lyn 9615000031114-12
4031The Monstars16000050114-7
4032Veitvet16000150114-9
4033Spicheren Indoor16001031214-8
4034Stick up kidz15000021214-11
4035Riskoker211001141614-20
4036Team Toff15000140114-7
4037NtK312000031814-51
4038Outlandish United15000021214-13
4039The Comebacks14000010314-9
4040Terra Anlegg15000120314-10
4041UNICEF29000131514-18
4042FC Utrent Kr.sand15000131114-8
4043Joga Bonito Kr.sand313000032814-22
4044Haxrandom28000031414-22
4045Mad geita15000131114-12
4046Granlia Stordrekkerlag15000130214-11
4047FC Sarpsborg3120000201014-43
4048BNH FC4160000221214-64
4049La Carretera29000041414-25
4050Team Barabam16000031214-7
4051Tek Shbila16000141114-7
4052Saga15000030214-5
4053Truseinspektørane15000030214-5
4054FC Knorr14000021114-12
4055Unatletic Madrid25000040114-4
4056Greeesss210000041514-23
4057F.Y.M.F.18001060214-8
4058De Utvalgte4170000341014-61
4059Canaz29000023414-22
4060Team International17000151114-5
4061Løkka 201217000151114-7
4062Skuteviken United15000030214-10
4063Proffdrømmen...15000020314-10
4064Ingo-Mongo United14000020214-9
4065The Lazy Butts210000052314-6
4066Skredderåsen Headbutters Inc.314000062614-23
4067Godt og Blandet IF415000062714-26
4068Team "Hva gjør ni?"29000032414-15
4069MP United418001164814-16
4070Bob Kåre28000020614-30
4071Tore på sporet14000021114-5
4072Lekre Luddere15000031114-5
4073Ikke aktiv29000032414-14
4074FCUK15000030214-8
4075Neste Gang14000021114-8
4076Førdianerne28000021514-13
4077Eye of the tiger14000030114-9
4078Jutlogeitost Euroslaur29000021614-32
4079Falne Stjerner15000030214-7
4080Unge Talenter29000041414-19
4081Sommp & myrfolket!14000020214-23
4082Noen andre14000010314-23
4083Jämtlands FC17000160114-6
4084Mandagsfotball28000040414-18
4085Jeipen29000031514-16
4086Stavanger LORDZ15000030214-10
4087Appelsinsmak14000020214-12
4088Pita Mani14000020214-20
4089Knestrømpekameratene5200000221614-103
4090Lokomotiv Novogrod16000141114-4
4091MotMot15000031114-4
4092Wuddup14000011214-11
4093Palle efter musen14000021114-6
4094Morvik Buret15000020314-12
4095Fist28000020614-21
4096Young Generation29000031514-26
4097Club 7615000030214-9
4098FC Kroatia15000030214-5
4099Team Valencia28000010714-48
4100Paddo og gutane17000051114-5
4101Lurepiker FC14000011214-10
4102The Murmans15000030214-6
4103Guttaboyz.org314000036514-19
4104SageneGutta17000050214-9
4105Los Bandidos14000050114-5
4106NTNUI C14000020214-9
4107Trøndergutan28000040414-15
4108GT129000040514-62
4109Proletarene15000030214-13
4110Danskholdet15000020314-17
4111Barnehagen15000030214-10
4112Goos-union15000130214-12
4113Aeroauto29000040514-18
4114Stjernelaget15000021214-8
4115Sønner av Carew212000161514-14
4116Team MF16000040214-10
4117Aasen14000020214-14
4118Malmo210000032514-26
4119Grenland FHS16000150114-5
4120Fisk15000040114-5
4121Samba-Boys16000150114-9
4122FC Sjakk15000030214-9
4123Stabæk Jets28000030514-27
4124Invincible FC312000021514-30
4125Liverpool15000021214-8
4126Asian Stars15000030214-6
4127Buffalo Soldiers210000050514-11
4128Kvam Felles16000050114-3
4129FC Drenecia15000031114-6
4130Ich habe angst15000020314-17
4131Team Bakrus28000010714-65
4132Asko Retards14000030114-3
4133Folk & Røvere15000030214-8
4134ÆRBK28000010714-81
4135Yellow Fellows5200000411514-51
4136NTG Dreamboys16000040214-4
4137Ellingsrud Superstars311000022714-31
4138Valencia312000041714-23
4139Buljong Fotball417000054814-23
4140Team Rehab17000041214-8
4141AB 8-12210000032514-20
4142Austevoll Islanders16000040214-7
4143Flying Eagles14000021114-18
4144Møllaren16000040214-8
4145Nedenes Grill & Wiener4160000311214-75
4146Ski- og Fotballklubben Pelly16000040214-7
4147Tiller Gutt3120000201014-41
4148Tøyseguttene4180000351014-37
4149Vaksinen14000011214-18
4150VFK28000031414-26
4151Wet`n Wild15000040114-5
4152Årdal Hotspurs16000032114-5
4153Veggen28000020614-15
4154FC Britannia29000031514-36
4155The Island Boys28000024214-12
4156Hässelby Boys211000161414-19
4157Amigos17000051114-4
4158FC Turkey15000030214-17
4159Hill-Bellies14000020214-15
4160FK Sofagrisen16000030314-21
4161BIF14000020214-11
4162Vatra29000030614-23
4163Kondomet sprakk!29000022514-22
4164Drunken United15000131114-7
4165Wicked Game15000031114-6
4166Tempengs FC14000021114-8
4167Lett på tå28000050314-8
4168Asmera17000041214-11
4169Gutteklubben Grei15000021214-13
4170Roughnecks28000020614-22
4171Fjompenissene16000030314-13
4172Steikje fine spillere16000040214-8
4173Uno14000010314-16
4174SK Puben Drankere28000020614-52
4175Chris16000040214-14
4176Jallah-lage15000031114-7
4177ENVY Clubbers29000122514-18
4178Ronaldinhdoor15000140114-8
4179Orientererne15000031114-11
4180Shit Kids416000016914-33
4181Ståle Park Rangers14000021114-9
4182The Moonwalkers16000040214-8
4183Bend it like Basma14000021114-10
4184FC Lövenbräu14000021114-15
4185Snavleriet14000020213-11
4186Kim Grov og Vennene hans16000030313-13
4187Fruktcocktail14000010313-14
4188Best utn balla28000010713-58
4189Drop it like it's hot14000011213-16
4190Mot Ælva i Andre16000030313-20
41911FD14000000413-32
4192Best på Fest28000031413-23
4193Spank Me Suzie210000050513-14
4194Hillerødsgate FC16001050113-6
4195Kick the Ball FC28000011613-26
4196Kontorrottene15000022113-15
419712årTøs15000022113-7
4198Sjurkameratene16000141113-7
4199Couscous kameratene312000021913-31
4200Rosendal Kanonballklubb14000021113-11
4201Dassa14000020213-10
4202Trondheim Frukt & Tobakk14000020213-11
4203Team DFS16000140213-11
4204The unbreakables14000010313-20
4205Datakjeden Toppfopall28000000813-38
4206Full Fart16000041113-8
4207Alianzo de Putas14000011213-16
4208TrettiTo210000140613-19
4209Dum i hovedet14000011213-15
4210Donkies on fire15000030213-17
4211Blink FK 114000020213-9
4212Bogerud Gutta28000020613-51
4213Tannknuseran14000020213-12
4214Høvleriet United28000000813-61
4215Siffagjengen16000141113-5
4216Teknisk Fysik29000122513-29
4217aa29000031513-20
4218Blakk Metal15000022113-10
4219Oldboys16000050113-7
4220FCKB16000040213-7
4221Gås-Union14000020213-8
4222Edessa15000040113-4
4223Ghetto Airbags29000033313-13
4224Youngstars F.C15000031113-4
4225Real Ararat15000040113-5
4226Cirkus Løwe14000010313-11
4227MØKKalaget14000010313-17
4228Vembli16000050113-3
4229Big Ones15000021213-13
4230Kne-kam5200000131613-89
4231Bob28000030513-16
4232Sofienberg Park Rangers Kick&Run312000032713-24
4233Tvangstrøyene14000020213-6
4234Dorthe Skappel FC29000043213-9
4235Outside17000051113-5
4236Askim Grill og Curling29000042313-10
4237Bryggebermen29000042313-14
4238Simon og Co15000020313-10
4239Ricky Martins16000041113-3
4240Fjedle SK5200000331413-59
4241Gondol Budstikke14000020213-14
4242Bankers15000020313-8
4243Ustabil16000040213-8
4244Guttene i fra Nymark16000050113-10
4245Frekhaug Hotspurs16000030313-10
4246LarsLandslagslaget16000041113-6
4247Fotballgalne15000021213-9
4248Asbjørns Angels29000030613-23
4249Pizzagjengen210000031613-13
4250Team Elite313000022913-32
4251Danish Dynamite14000020213-15
4252Våg United15000030113-13
4253Bingen28000013413-21
4254The Underdogs29000033313-16
4255Lazy Kings15000040113-5
4256Spare Devil15000020313-21
4257Lett Mætsj28000020613-19
4258Mathisen Kickers14000002213-19
4259FC Plumbo14000020213-12
4260Fjorårets Mester313000025613-17
4261Lillestrøm 115000040113-3
4262Junkeren avd. Sør29000030613-19
4263Kroppan Killers14000010313-21
4264No Name United14000021113-8
4265Maddafakkas28000021513-22
4266Due15000040113-5
4267Litt av hvert4160000301313-41
4268F...ers16000050113-4
4269No name united FC14000010313-16
4270Austevoll Gutter -8915000031113-7
4271Real Rundspill28000022413-21
4272Mosebacke FF314000051813-21
4273Gosen Bullshit14000013013-4
4274NITHwitz15000030213-7
4275FC Ket16000040213-12
4276Erdal Allztarz15000030213-6
4277FK Subrosa14000020213-10
4278Return of the Kings15000031113-6
4279Älvsjös Pojkar16000050113-3
4280Allihopa312000032713-19
4281Ultra Fantasio Brigate14000021113-3
4282Headbutters Inc.311000041613-26
4283Orkanen14000021113-8
4284Team Vognstang15000030213-6
4285B-6714000020213-13
4286Team BMF14000020213-10
4287Ølhoinnan16000030313-15
4288Hans Torseth18000041313-26
4289Julebårtrille14000020213-15
4290Hulen FK29000030613-20
4291Jenter med baller!29000030613-31
4292Kaare and the Caveman16000131213-8
4293Madrid14000020213-13
4294Victory 716000031213-8
4295Simsalabim16000041113-5
4296Real Mortensrud312000030913-24
4297Pizzabakeriet Nesstun16000050113-4
4298Fest hos Guldbrand15000030213-7
4299TNT4160000221213-51
4300Løsnesebartene15000030213-6
4301Snappnes313000041813-19
4302Revoelum14000020213-18
4303Fjorjægerne28000020613-40
4304Narvik Blandakor15000021213-17
4305Geir Junior eSports14000012113-7
4306Puntudos28000041313-11
430710:4..15000012213-18
4308Strinda FC15000012213-21
4309Spillestuen15000022113-11
4310Jentutten312000040813-50
4311ShitShit14000011213-20
4312Fallen Stars14000011213-9
4313Hanseatene14000020213-17
4314Kristian og Maradonas15000030213-14
4315The Globetrotters15000030213-14
43161/2-Literens venner312000032713-29
4317Pogno Sheggiffs28000021513-14
4318Chap Soy15000031113-4
4319Dream Team Stavanger210000030713-23
4320Eld15000031113-3
4321Holdmegigjen FK3120000201013-35
4322Kims Venner15000031113-7
4323Litjhøvve Wanderers14000020213-15
4324Los Diablos28000030513-23
4325MI15000030213-9
4326Preda Tor Kings14000020213-10
4327The Pretenders15000021213-11
4328Tilslørte Bondepiker29000030613-34
4329Team Børge14000020213-8
4330Trondheim Superstars312000031813-31
4331Spark FK15000020313-9
4332Guttakrutt15000021213-10
4333All Stars 0916000041113-7
4334Nævis og Co15000031113-7
4335KfumNif16000040213-8
4336Kun&Gutta14000020213-8
4337Tokerud Alliance28000021513-20
4338The Powerpuffs16000032113-9
4339Fantasy17000151113-7
4340Futsal de Moss312000031813-34
4341Asker Oldboys15000030213-6
4342Hassan Tyrkern14000020213-15
4343Ski Futsal313000035513-14
4344Skeid JR Elite16000031213-12
4345Holmen Futsal 215000040113-5
4346NIH16000140213-7
4347Steiner'n16000140213-6
4348Elastico28000020613-20
4349Romjulsgutan15000030213-9
4350Bergstudentene14000020213-8
4351Energi Cottbus15000030213-12
4352Blitzregn312000023713-42
4353Solør Futsal17010060113-4
4354Greåker Futsal4160000121313-70
4355Team Divine16000040213-2
4356La Vida Rælingen314000050913-32
4357The A-Team29000041413-10
4358Romsås Futsal Elite29001030613-18
4359Bompibjørnene28000031413-18
4360Leci & Cima28000030513-12
4361Julians Apostler15000030213-15
4362Ressa BK14000020213-11
4363Gaudal FK15000113113-11
4364Fredriksten Warriors313000032813-28
4365The A-team16010031213-12
4366Gymbros15000130213-7
4367Thomasgutter15000040113-9
4368Viking Charros14000011213-7
4369Hellas 200415000121213-9
4370Pespe Toutch14000010313-18
4371Askøy AFK28000021513-34
4372Ingen liker Tommy14000020213-15
4373Sunday Warm-Up15000030213-9
4374Underdogs NY14000012113-10
4375Tris28000021513-39
4376KemTokBallen15000030213-15
4377Sandsli Futsal25000030213-10
4378Baggir16000150113-8
4379Varden FK29000021613-22
4380APOEL15000120313-13
4381Framnes Youngsters15000030213-6
4382Ytre Sandviken Ghetto312000022813-36
4383El Pistoleros16001050113-3
4384SK Viggo15000030213-8
4385Hardanger Futsal15000130213-11
4386Liggeunderlaget28000010713-53
4387Chabalala14000020213-11
4388AFG Stars29000042313-13
4389Fudgepackers16001050113-7
4390Rasstappen FC29000020713-35
4391Okka Multi FC14000030113-7
4392Jizza Futsal16100041113-8
4393The trumps17001040313-8
4394Heggedal17010023213-9
4395Surf-Inn16000140213-7
4396Kunta C.L.14000011213-16
4397Åregutan 214000011213-14
4398Black Panthers15000031113-11
4399Blade Breakers15000130213-7
4400Real Sosial29000051313-10
4401Portvakten HOS15000021213-11
4402The General Boys14000021113-8
4403Panna Jr.28000010713-36
4404Team Perineum, å litt av quarth14000020213-9
4405Sagavoll Legends29000041413-12
4406Svikter Kristian?14000020213-17
4407Lyskedyran A/S15000130213-9
4408Vordingborg28000021513-20
4409FC Bellahøj16000140213-7
4410The Team15000020313-24
4411BK Sømændene14000030113-7
4412Bænkers28000030513-14
4413Bara Kungligheter210000051413-12
4414AC Buckrogers15000031113-8
4415Mata På15000020313-7
4416Blade15000040113-6
4417Villbassane14000020213-6
4418Er det dig Sabbi?14000021113-8
4419Gawawid16000150113-10
4420Team_LoIs29000030613-17
4421Ishtar29000042313-11
4422GKH14000010313-8
4423Team Gandini14000010313-12
4424Fosenborg BK14000020213-6
4425FKS-eliten15000030213-14
4426Aberne17010040313-17
4427Gladsaxe Futsal14000011213-11
4428Avaya28000011613-39
4429El Moro16010021313-18
4430Loconinhos28000020613-15
4431Ogna internasjonale flyplass15000021213-6
4432Hazop16000150113-5
4433Young Kickers Futsal15000030213-7
4434NLM Buffaloes15000030213-5
4435AEK FC15000011313-14
4436The Selfies15000030213-9
4437Joga Bunito15000021213-13
4438Lucky Losers15000030213-8
4439Young Money29000030613-25
4440Godfoten BK28000030513-22
4441A-laget Oslo313000022913-30
4442FC Italjensvennar211000151513-21
4443Lundsia`s helter28000031413-21
4444De andre Kr.sand29000120713-39
4445Nord FC Kr.sand15000022113-7
4446GSI - Lady Jags3120000201013-76
4447Chicken Dinner FC16000040213-6
4448Bislettkebab14000010313-10
4449Quartz210000041513-22
4450WFC15000030213-9
4451Ulrik Ivars15000021213-5
4452Blod, svette og null grining5200000211713-151
4453The Vigilanties14000040013-4
4454Cruzeiro15000031113-2
4455Moss Futsal 201516000123113-6
4456NBA15000040113-4
4457Zinho15000021213-12
4458The Undefeated p15000030213-13
4459Cheeky Nandos16000040213-12
4460Blytung Futsal210000051413-14
4461FC Futsalinho15000030213-6
4462Fotballvenner28000020613-28
4463FC Liebermann29000132413-11
4464The football of the captainteam28000021513-26
4465Maestros312000031813-44
4466Nederlaget16000121313-10
4467Team Dyreparken210000140613-27
4468FFK14000021113-6
4469Gn-RH16000030313-10
4470Ravnkloa IL14000020213-11
4471Rottnick15000020313-25
4472Team Flathill312000021913-42
4473Rosaborg14000010313-14
4474HVUV Tropp Gjendem15000012213-15
4475Athletico Slask FC28000020613-35
4476Mamaz4150000111313-90
4477Datakameratene14000010313-12
4478Athletico Slask14000020213-5
4479Fire 09311000031713-67
4480Air Futsal16000141113-8
4481Fc Leki14000020213-8
4482Patrick Fc15000031113-7
4483Master Futsal28000021513-24
4484Himmelblå28000022413-11
4485Det e onsdag å det e Yankees15000021213-8
4486Mevlana Kolstad16000140213-9
4487The Erviks14000020213-9
4488OnTheBench4160000201412-69
4489The Studs16000140212-15
4490FC Rann16000130312-6
4491Venner29000010812-41
4492Kebane15000030212-8
4493100% alpefett afterski-unit15000021212-9
4494Lloyd og venninnene15000030212-10
4495Husmann IL15000030212-7
4496FK Ett Fett15000030212-8
4497Buskå14000010312-11
4498Orkanger Futsal14000020212-20
4499Far & Sønn United15000030212-10
4500Kompisan te Sindre15000030212-10
4501Vatn Futsal14000020212-8
4502Ikke snakk til meg!15000020312-7
4503Seljord Elektriske14000010312-19
4504Lokomotiv-Drengene14000030112-3
4505Christiania Bald & Syncronsvømming4160000201412-87
4506Nazca Milan15000120312-12
4507Fire utespillere og en keeper15000040112-7
4508Artes Liberles14000021112-3
4509Håkki28000000812-43
4510Flying Penguins28000020612-30
4511Bodies without organs28000020612-34
4512Red Star28000024212-12
4513Odfjell Drilling312000021912-48
4514Tommys Inferno16000040212-3
4515übermenchen312000021912-61
4516The Lilywhites14000001312-17
4517Loverboyz FC14000010312-16
4518Oppegårdgutta210000043312-9
4519Wergelandsgate 58 Futsal14000021112-4
4520The Simles28000022512-27
4521FREM15000030212-11
4522Borats Boys15000031112-8
4523Tommys Kyllingvinger16000041112-8
4524Galàcticos14000021112-11
4525Inzane14000021112-5
4526Treningsgruppe 229000041412-13
4527Kos 201615000130212-5
4528Fjell Flis & Mur AS26100041112-8
4529Oslo United15000140112-7
4530Snabbgrabbarna16000140212-9
4531Superjeipen14000020212-11
4532Jarl Ove United14000020212-10
4533AED IL14000021112-8
4534Heroes16000140212-10
4535Bristol Rovers Indoor14000011212-9
4536Dobre Chipcie15000030212-13
4537915000011312-18
4538Kaptein Kabelsatan14000011212-16
4539Bjeff28000030512-22
4540Holms Angels16000040212-3
4541Deafboys 214000010312-10
4542Os Futsal14000020212-11
4543Boca Chica FloridaBong R.A.W.H.C.CA IL15000030212-9
4544Tommie og Co14000021112-4
4545Team Mindo Futsal15000040112-6
4546Bønder 0915000030212-6
4547Young Athlets16000041112-5
4548Al Jazira Fc17000150212-5
4549Eufori15000030212-6
4550Marca Futsal14000011212-11
4551OLA Oslo14000011212-10
4552Sofienberg Grill16000040212-9
4553Mercur Vvs14000030112-7
4554Los Katcharros212000154312-12
4555Athletico FC29000032412-19
4556ILKS28000031412-14
4557Gutta29000040512-14
4558Sweeney Todd16000041112-4
4559Bare Birger16000031212-4
4560Oslo Vest Futsal17000151112-5
4561GTP14000020212-9
4562Best på benken15000040112-6
4563FK Brosundet28000022412-16
4564Gutta Klikk Klakk29000021612-25
4565Sons of Holtan4160000141112-36
4566Gasskameratene15000040112-7
4567Vikan's dispiler <3 <3 <3 <3 <314000020212-10
4568Allstar Tr.heim 201215000021212-17
4569Navnløse United (tidl.Nederlaget 2013)28000020612-21
4570Matprat15000131112-5
4571Myratunet14000020212-8
4572Frogner Futsal14000020212-7
4573Pak Ekeberg Futsal210001052312-12
4574Hadeland Futsal16010050112-7
4575Powerpuffpinglorna15000021212-13
4576Nadderud Futsal28000020612-32
4577Joga Bonito Oslo15000030212-9
4578Marokko's Herligste16000040212-8
4579FC NygSys28000020612-41
4580Motherfuckers FC15000030212-13
4581NHHI 201214000030112-3
45825 Stars28000012512-24
4583Team Knopfler14000020212-7
4584Bønes Futsal 201315000030212-8
4585El Tiburon14000020212-7
4586Dem boyz 201414000020212-8
4587Dudes14000020212-9
4588FK Solheim39000040512-23
4589Albania16000132112-7
4590Gengar313000022912-22
4591Per Messias Høgmos Utvalgte16000140212-8
4592Hansa & Co14000020212-7
4593Lyn 317010041212-12
4594Jeans barn15000030212-8
4595FC Snegle15000130212-8
4596Tennstålkameratene28000022412-18
4597Noob Tubers210000222612-22
4598Wife (B)eaters15000130212-19
4599Sofakameratene15000130212-7
4600Blackunited15000030212-9
4601NBA16000140212-9
4602Coolgroup210000041512-21
4603Kanyle FC16000040212-4
4604FK Vatos Locos15000031112-8
4605Kæxlife FC14000020212-7
4606Hunt 4 Kebab15000020312-8
4607Oh'nos314010052712-20
4608Miniputt15000030212-8
4609FC Catalonia15000030212-7
4610TBA Stars!39000122512-14
4611Maracana17000141212-8
4612Pen Idrettsselskap15000031112-7
4613NTG All-Stars15000030212-8
4614Triceps16000140212-4
4615La fut de sal à Askim14000020212-7
4616By Rapaic15000030212-6
4617Verdenslaget og Bols15000021212-8
4618Bjøråsen14000011212-9
4619Geilo IL15000030212-20
4620RCD Largocasa15000030212-12
4621Jeppsi Pepsi14000010312-14
4622A. Furuseth28000020612-36
4623Gora15000030212-6
4624Centrum FF14000011212-8
4625Sauflokken29000010812-34
4626Røykekondis14000020212-12
4627Chilloz15000031112-6
4628John14000020212-16
4629Dynamo Markets United14000020212-14
4630The Blues28000022412-23
4631Vigå Warriors14000020212-11
4632Lengauer28000031412-21
4633Toradar15000031112-7
4634Hana Jr15000020312-8
4635Victorious Secret15000022112-5
4636Start 201315000040112-9
4637Team-Blå16000040212-10
4638Lonåsen Plank&Tømmer15000031112-7
4639Vestli I. Futsal17000151112-5
46408 guys 1 cup5200000201812-71
4641Teenage Mutant Ninja Skrtels15000030212-6
4642RoligDinho29000041412-13
4643Partysvenskene312000030912-36
4644The Boys14000030112-6
4645Flappy Birds FC14000020212-3
4646Sami Swoi15000030212-5
4647Oslo United 201416000030312-11
4648Oslo KOLS- og Astmaforening15000040112-5
4649Sugababes29000020712-51
4650Karuss Futsal29000023412-14
4651Djerv Dvergbjerk HFC (Kr.sand)29000131512-15
4652Bantu313000133712-21
465398 Gutta29000021612-28
465401 Pensjonistene36210121412-18
4655Absolutt Bullshit15000021212-12
4656Augustin Hotell15000030212-4
4657Basketak15000021212-11
4658Bimbo Guys29000032412-17
4659Bjarne14000020212-12
4660Magisk Ballkontroll28000010712-31
4661Public Playaz28000031412-17
4662Sleivas United14000012112-12
4663Ta an du, eg har sting14000021112-6
4664Team Smalahove14000010312-18
4665United15000030212-9
4666Lærerskolen16000030312-18
4667Psyko-fotball14000010312-20
4668Fotballaget3120000111012-57
4669Britneys Disipler14000011212-13
4670We can Boogie14000021112-6
4671Montinius15000031112-5
4672Borgen15000031112-5
4673Lillehammer Sko14000012112-5
4674Sterling FC15000031112-4
4675Kronstad & Co.312000023712-22
4676Nordnorsken28000031412-16
4677Fjellhamar Damene313001031912-34
4678Teitur28000010712-40
4679Gutta gutta14000020212-13
4680Jokkiz´ Disipler28000030512-15
4681No name16000030312-9
4682Fossestua Footballteam210000020812-29
4683Sturle Snipers15000021212-11
4684Skagen14000011212-16
4685Fotball til du dør15000040112-5
4686Gutteklubben Brun topp17000041212-11
4687Gunde - the formerly known as Fisk210000052312-8
4688Fartsskvadronene29000022512-41
4689Banos15000021212-12
4690Tornado15000030212-5
4691Fc Benbrott15000021212-9
4692Hårballan14000011212-12
4693FK Tøffel16000030312-12
4694Captain Jack28000032312-16
4695FC Rødovre15000130212-11
4696Dalen 1234514000010312-12
4697Tomas Andre kan være keeper...15000031112-6
4698Team Fix-it14000011212-16
4699HISSI14000012112-6
4700Wank United28000002612-28
4701Oslo-Ørn314000035612-12
4702Ivar Hoff FC16000041112-7
4703Bosnias Landslag14000021112-7
4704Samma Faen15000030212-14
4705Baguette til Gutta15000030212-8
4706Team Kenneth312000021912-45
4707Rikshospitalet Y. &Oldboys14000020212-8
4708Olav e Kak14000021112-11
4709UPTKK28000040412-18
4710Copacobana15000020312-11
4711Källtorpslirarna14000011212-14
4712Rønningsbakken FK14000010312-18
4713Klæbblaget FK14000011212-14
4714Palla Bygg og Vinduspuss28000031412-12
4715FC Sundgot Ultras Bastionen Oslo15000040112-4
4716D. Hoda15000030212-9
4717Sparta15000030212-8
4718Real Kalddusj16000030312-14
4719Nicotinsisters15000020312-11
4720Elhund United15000031112-8
4721Knestrømpekameratene Toppfotball312000031812-50
4722LSK Allstars15000020312-10
4723Gipsykings, the pride of leather valley29000032412-15
4724Flintøksa Loffenberg17000151112-8
4725Mafiadriblerne312000023712-21
4726Total Big Bullets15000030212-8
4727Sleivdal Indoor14000020212-17
4728Handsome Flyers15000031112-9
4729Per Sement15000030212-8
4730Bedre enn Angus6240000321912-66
4731Kjusa Lars15000020312-10
4732Team Baloo15000030212-5
4733Espen er femi15000030212-3
4734De utvalgte16000040212-7
4735Fadderfintene Utd.28000031412-24
4736Sognablod16000041112-5
4737Rapid Grønnberg16000030312-11
4738Team Nesna14000010312-21
4739Sug Uss14000010312-19
4740Abdullah Ocalan14000020212-17
4741Trond Ljooso14000011212-17
4742Kongen av Queens15000031112-6
4743Horten Allstars27000031312-13
4744Division 40914000020212-10
4745FC Bikini-line28000031412-16
4746Innstepper14000021112-8
4747Stikkpillene14000020212-11
4748Quick Drive314000041912-26
4749Bønass Storm14000020212-11
4750Mathisen Kickers4170000311312-68
4751Antonin Panenka15000031112-4
4752Piker, vin & sang14000010312-24
4753VOSS/VIF15000030212-5
4754Panelovn15000030212-5
4755Feda IL14000020212-5
4756Med Jesus som lagkaptein28000020612-29
4757Team Sund Orginal14000010312-17
47582 løkruller og et loff16000040212-7
4759Nattens Kungar15000030212-11
4760Combined Forces15000030212-7
4761Hässelby Sportklubb15000022112-4
4762Domus 215000030212-10
4763Captain Andreas & t he furious six + Olve16000040212-9
4764Den Forunderlige Kroppen Vår15000031112-8
4765Løkka Rovers210000033412-17
4766Fotballaget FK27000022312-14
4767Hannkattane 715000030212-10
4768SK Amgo16000032112-10
4769Fantene15000020312-11
4770Bønes Junior Elite15000030212-7
4771French Touch15000030212-10
4772Johnny BK15000040112-6
4773Fort Fesn14000011212-19
4774De Grønne28000020612-26
4775Mediepiratene28000022412-17
4776Vest Sandblåsing AS14000010312-26
4777Buddy´s312000015612-36
4778Verano FC211000062312-8
477940 +/-210000041512-18
4780Slummen IL14000011212-14
47814-5-115000040112-6
4782Sedene15000021211-10
4783Frekhaug Athletics15000031111-1
4784Norra B15000021211-5
4785Grabbarna Grus16000041111-6
4786Långholmen ISTE28000022411-16
4787PlayaPimpS14000021111-7
4788Blainnabaill27000030411-11
4789Mørbradsgryderne14000010311-14
4790Fjeld Aberne15000030211-12
4791P.I.F.14000010311-18
4792Bravehearts14000010311-25
4793Massiv Passiv15000020311-11
4794The could hav beens28000011611-28
4795Nesodden 715000030211-10
4796Da Pimp`s28000021511-24
4797TaxiRau14000011211-6
4798Zidane and Friends15000030211-7
4799Foajéen 214000012111-12
4800Pilip & Co28000010711-29
4801Patetiko Trondheim14000021111-13
4802Gutteklubben brun tupp!29000020711-16
4803Den røde fare14000020211-10
4804Kattem Vattos14000010311-14
4805Ernas Engler28000010711-31
4806Carrot15000040111-7
4807D-unit28000021511-19
4808Streakers28000010711-23
4809OSI Høns28000020611-16
4810Umfufu's14000020211-12
4811Elisabeth's disipler29000021611-28
4812AC Tånegl15000112211-14
4813Malibu F.C.14000012111-13
4814WEFC14000020211-13
4815Burre312000015611-25
4816Os Tigres Brancos15000020311-11
4817Osman Allstars312000021911-24
4818Ronaldos Venner14000000411-29
4819Strinda Pirates14000020211-19
4820FC Skrukken15000021211-9
4821The O.C.15000030211-8
4822Blink FK 214000010311-18
4823Bergen Bonebreakers15000020311-12
4824Blue Jackets28000020611-19
4825Buran14000001311-21
4826Diaréguttene15000020311-9
4827Far din e førskolelærer15000020311-29
4828Ja takk, begge deler14000021111-8
4829Kebabkameratene14000010311-23
4830Nesan14000010311-13
4831Punk United14000031011-2
4832Rævvablues312000031811-23
4833Sjalabaislaget15000030211-11
4834Sofagrisan3130000201111-47
4835Sussi15000030211-12
4836Up&Go28000000811-26
4837Åse Løland15000030211-4
4838De andre15000040111-5
4839Kjellis15000030211-9
4840Sugar Babes29000110811-37
4841Ghetto People16000041111-4
4842Bakkmo og Løknapperne14000010311-14
4843The Gamps29000014411-18
4844Triqsi FC28000020611-16
4845Kjelsåssjela14000020211-6
4846Cocacolikerne16000030311-12
4847Gutteklubben ikke så veldig grei14000010311-20
4848Fiskefjes14000010311-18
4849Dalens Generaler4160000141111-42
4850Gorgene15000021211-6
4851Sjalabais15000031111-5
4852Hjorten Hohls14000010311-20
4853Bolle... United29000041411-17
4854Le Café14000020211-6
4855Mike`s Betting14000020211-9
4856Playboy Bunnies15000021211-5
4857Sveberg Veggimellom14000000411-27
4858FC Bompibjørnene14000011211-16
4859The Sambacs14000021111-4
4860De Gömda Talangerna210000162211-8
4861Olsenbanden16000030311-8
4862Spaceballs312000031811-36
4863Disneylag15000031111-5
4864Spar Bønes14000010311-15
4865Madrid 50´s313000041811-17
4866Trosterud29000041411-8
4867Start214000020211-7
4868Oljefilter210000042411-11
4869Bee Gee´s14000020211-13
4870Mjøskam FK5200000221611-70
4871Unforgiven FC3120000201011-34
4872Peise mesterene16000030311-8
4873Korshavn28000011611-20
4874Draltespor15000040111-4
4875Meninas de Caca16000031211-8
4876FC Loosers15000030211-7
4877Plötsligt händer det15000020311-16
4878A.C. Wärmdö 214000021111-5
4879Nasty Crew28000011611-20
4880Tanten Din14000020211-8
4881Jahn Sigves menn15000031111-3
4882KAK!15000040111-4
4883Nei det er du!15000040111-5
4884Elvebakken vgs3120000101111-50
4885Ceska` Zbrojovka14000010311-12
4886Kjell Arne14000020211-13
4887Aram BK14000020211-20
4888Det ta'r kun 5 minutter14000020211-11
4889GT 214000030111-6
4890Hold Op15000010411-24
4891Team - ØK/AD14000011211-10
4892Nede for telling16000041111-10
4893MacGyvers14000010311-18
4894Jallagutan14000011211-16
4895Olavs FC14000000411-16
4896FC Captains14000020211-16
4897Selsbakk Taffelstickers (White)15000020311-16
4898Follese Trimforening 228000020611-28
4899Team Bounty29000031511-14
4900Gipsy Kings28000012511-23
4901Forca Kebab Kings14000021111-7
4902Real Furuset 114000020211-7
4903Kan vi å værre med?14000010311-25
4904Ola Dunk mvenner15000030211-11
4905Skjulte talenter15000031111-3
4906HUG16000041111-6
4907Bekkenløkkas Soldater16000050111-4
4908Cocacabana United27000020511-24
4909Tufte Cheerleaders29000030611-15
4910Randesundrakettene29000031511-16
4911Kranglefantan210000020811-66
4912HB 45-9616000031211-17
4913Power Puff Girls28000022411-16
4914Med samme front28000020611-11
4915Pass dokk for Kristian14000000411-30
4916Transvestittene16000031211-10
4917Team Bøffen28000030511-25
4918Hybel FC28000001711-36
4919FotballMon28000000811-59
4920Jesus! Holy macaronis with onion & cheese14000021111-8
4921Tøm & Røm16000040211-15
4922Bingen Stars15000020311-17
4923Korsgård LL (KLUT)29000051311-10
4924Bakken på landslaget14000021111-6
4925Follo Futsal14000020211-12
4926Futsal AG15000020311-8
4927Bjørndal14000031011-1
4928GG Gutta15000030211-8
4929Team Drammen14000020211-9
4930Amatørene 20144160000131211-48
4931Rasta Rovers16000040211-6
4932FC Nummidalen15000012211-12
4933Los Dragones28000020611-23
4934BIL/LIL14000000411-24
4935Galge Futsal15000121211-11
4936Torri Gutta14000010311-13
4937Årmigas FC15000012211-7
4938K-Street29000041411-17
4939Klæve Futsal15000130211-10
4940Halvøya15000030211-8
4941Jobbe gutta, og det litt kvikt!14000030111-4
4942Meldal Futsal 228000030511-25
4943Satsbygda210000144211-9
4944Pomp og Pløy14000020211-11
4945Ramstad Gibb BK14000011211-12
4946Kick&Run14000011211-14
4947Companeros United15000022111-13
4948FC Fuggi28000022411-18
4949K - Futsal15000040111-6
4950Laget fra Bøgda14000021111-6
4951Hvitostene14000021111-9
4952Strinden 201328000020611-23
4953Delicious & gourcious14000021111-2
4954Sandefjord Futsal 215000040111-6
4955Lindeberg O15000020311-11
4956Latin Kings15000040111-3
4957Sultne Talenter15000040111-3
4958Velta Futsal16010040211-9
4959Moss Pirates212000031811-22
4960Norge U-1714000020211-10
4961Lekekameratene Wang16000041111-2
4962MUFC14000030111-8
4963Oppsal futsal 213000010211-8
4964Compadres15000030211-13
4965Futt i Fotan14000020211-8
4966Blixington FC15000030211-9
4967Neple and the neplenektars16000131211-11
4968Innbytterpuls14000030111-6
4969Holy Divers14000020211-10
4970Cesc FC15000030211-8
4971Albion14000010311-13
4972NBK Futsal16000140211-9
4973Cassano15000030211-8
4974Rosa Elefanter28000021511-15
4975500628000022411-22
4976Kubikkgjengen14000020211-8
4977Mean Machine313000022911-60
4978Robel Futsal14000020211-8
4979Indøks FK 201414000030111-5
4980#undergrunn15000020311-18
4981Oddsbomben14000010311-13
4982The Great Grizzly Bears28000021511-26
4983Centrum FK Futsal14000011211-13
4984Once we had skills15000030211-7
4985Dream Team Tr.heim15000030211-9
4986Irish Drankers28000020611-23
4987Fatalia3120000201011-50
4988The Chosen One's28000010711-35
49891pac Stars15000030211-7
4990Stevenage 0915000040111-6
4991Lo'Foten14000010311-20
4992Forza Putten15000021211-6
4993Mortensrud G15000021211-10
4994Lekestuelight15000031111-5
4995Reservoir Dogs15000030211-7
4996GuttaBoyz16000141111-5
4997Klovnan14000030111-7
4998FC Shitprat28000020611-39
4999Stjerna 1515000031111-5
5000RR-gjengen28000012511-19
5001Hocus Pocus313000024711-25
5002Hard Rock Cafè312000022811-35
5003Samemafian15000030211-3
5004Thunder Cat313000040911-44
5005Waldemar United28000032311-15
5006The Drill14000011211-13
5007Wankers United14000010311-17
5008Teamtryggerne28000020611-36
5009Talangerna16000130311-11
5010Joga Tumba14000020211-12
5011XQ Champs14000011211-13
5012Firkant14000010311-19
5013Box'n Girls28000020611-33
5014Tre Løver211000042511-14
5015Pakkeriet FC15000021211-10
5016Snubleføtter15000030211-7
5017Bala Garba412000030911-60
5018DK Solvang Futsal14000021111-7
5019Lunner Kristne Futsal,Tennis & Country Club28000010711-35
5020Sven`os15000030211-9
5021Stua14000010311-14
5022Drammen Futsal Buric14000020211-13
5023Los Pollos15000030211-12
5024Nord-Afrika15000030211-4
5025Tornado Sauda14000011211-10
5026Salazinhos28000021511-19
5027FC Laajab16000021311-11
5028VSF FC 2011210000050511-16
5029OBE m.m.15000021211-7
5030Brødrene Brothers15000022111-7
5031Raptorene16000040211-11
5032Lokomotiv Bærum16000030311-16
5033Bærum FK14000020211-9
5034M-Unit Futsal15000021211-9
5035Holmen Futsal 114000020211-7
5036Friends FC14000021111-6
5037Wang Futsal14000020211-10
5038Yeah Buddy29000050411-16
5039Hennumarka Jeje15000030211-9
5040Pål sine høner (Oslo)14000031011-1
5041Yid Army15000040111-2
5042Norwegian House Mafia16000041111-6
5043HSIL Futsal29000040511-14
5044FC Fyn14000020211-6
5045Duske Musene14000001311-27
5046Kurdistan Juniors FC16000041111-6
5047Fotsopp14000020211-9
5048Divide et impera15000031111-7
5049Team Anilingus15000030211-9
5050Bergmend28000021511-18
5051Havstad Pirates15000030211-8
5052Lion King's15000020311-11
5053Team SUP14000020211-9
5054Madridistene14000020211-6
5055Abinognuene15000140111-9
5056Guadelajara Beachclub14000010311-19
5057Holbæk Futsal14000011211-13
5058VUC Vestegnen 213000030011-1
5059Skills.com28000021511-13
5060The Boss3130000201111-35
5061Leynen28000021511-11
5062Golden Goal28000030511-29
5063The Boss 215000010411-20
5064Tyskeren15000020311-12
5065Sydpolen16000140211-5
5066Secretknights15001040111-4
5067Spartas14000011211-13
5068Vårkåt Isabell28000011611-25
5069Elixia14000020211-8
5070Sweco BIL16000140211-10
5071Brødrene Futsal15000031111-12
50723 for 6915000021211-8
5073BSI Jenter 201328000030511-36
5074FS Robbery15000030211-10
5075IWannaHumpAlot15000031111-8
5076Polakos29000022511-25
5077Nordhordland 228000020611-20
5078Joga Bonito Bergen 2013312000023711-34
5079Scotsman28000010711-39
5080YSG14000010311-14
5081Paradis Playboys15000031111-3
5082Fc Heisekran28000030511-18
5083Robot Unicorn Attack Reunion15000030211-7
5084The good, the bad and the dribler16000131211-11
5085HiBI Futsal29000040511-18
5086Først i Alt16000130311-14
5087Tikitakaboys16000140211-5
5088Multi FC16000140211-9
5089Karen FC15000040111-6
5090SAFA13000011111-5
5091Bottom Notch15000040111-5
5092Mandingo15000011311-14
5093OBJ14000020211-6
5094The Outsiders16001032111-7
5095Skogens Army15000122111-9
5096Null Nada Zero210000131611-33
5097Kæmp Cool16000032111-6
5098SofiesBisker17000150211-6
5099Bilal15000020311-17
5100Panna-cakes14000021111-4
5101Team EQ14000020211-14
5102Majorstuen FK16000040211-10
5103Supa Hot Fire14000010311-18
5104Lakselusa15000131111-8
5105Magesekken14000010311-13
5106Vengaboys14000010311-9
5107Grinitun All Stars15000021211-7
5108Unge Spillere15000022111-8
5109Velg og vrak15000040111-4
5110Offsidekameratene16000050111-6
5111Idrettslaget Krigsskolen (ILKS)15000030211-6
5112Underlaget IH28000012511-27
5113Grüner IL14000021111-9
5114Slapnut Magoos15000021211-11
5115Søgne FK Junior15000130211-11
5116FC Scholes15000030211-7
5117Kambo Futsal28000024210-8
5118Tåblæser Futsal28000020610-24
5119Rabona17000121410-16
5120Hvem skal angre? Veggen skal FK16000050110-3
5121Fotballgutta 201416000030310-7
5122DDD FK29000011710-38
5123Jalla Futsal OF15000031110-4
5124Victorious Secret HW15000011310-15
5125Isbil28000010710-33
5126Team Trinte15000130210-7
5127Høggern FC14000021110-9
5128Oppsals Utvalgte29000042310-11
5129Nes i Hole210000042410-13
5130The Unknowns3130000201110-44
5131FC FÃ¥gel16000031210-8
5132Nord-Bekk Futsal15000030210-8
5133Melkebart16000140210-8
5134Det ække lov å dræle15000030210-7
5135FC Gutta fra Kalkutta15000130210-7
5136Markus og berlinerbollene14000030110-4
5137Fotballvenninnene15000130210-16
5138Parkettguttene 15000130210-6
5139Feech La Manna15000020310-11
5140US Army14000011210-10
5141Gold Diggers15000130210-6
5142Ostepårose Kickers14000010310-12
5143FC Kai Kvaal's 215000030210-4
5144Rullar Fram15000030210-5
5145Idiotene15000030210-6
5146Team Norgesportene.no14000010310-22
5147Guns & Trousers29000032410-8
5148Team Alrek15000020310-11
5149BSI-jentene29000021610-57
5150Sumpa!14000020210-6
5151Klemmetsmyra Kickers28000020610-32
5152Rør kameratene14000011210-8
5153Alt For Oss14000010310-22
5154Prima114000010310-26
5155DetGrande14000021110-17
5156Jah Bless15000021210-12
5157Såååjaa15000021210-8
5158BV Allstars14000020210-9
5159Hildes Harem14000021110-7
5160Jan Øyvinds Disipler14000020210-7
5161Joga Bonita29000023410-11
5162Comton United14000021110-4
5163FC Flight Mode15000131110-5
5164Mysebu FC15000030210-7
5165Indre FC15000020310-13
5166Sparta Futsalklubb16100042010-2
5167Valyrian Steelers15000131110-7
5168Lillehatten Indoor14000021110-7
5169Kamelose14000020210-15
5170Tynn og Fin14000010310-14
5171De fire vennene og Finn14000021110-7
5172Geir Hasund14000021110-8
5173The Artists Formerly Known As Promising15000021210-9
5174Kim Jong IL14000010310-18
5175Bastos15000021210-13
5176Team hangover!14000020210-10
5177Flaktveit Futsal28000020610-31
5178Fag mennene14000011210-13
5179Habibi15000021210-8
5180JustAboutPerfect14000010310-15
5181Bredenbekk15000020310-15
5182Galskap28000013410-26
5183BerBø gutta14000010310-18
5184Løvstakken Fotball15000020310-14
5185Team Pappa28000031410-13
5186Gnyffligurp15000030210-6
5187Oddenboys15000030210-8
5188Baracudaz Futsal15000022110-7
5189Minhaj Ungdom 214000030110-7
5190Fantastic 515000030210-5
5191Waliya29000021610-37
5192Hangover15000021210-9
5193The Nemesis15000021210-9
5194Farlig tversover Oslo14000020210-11
5195Young Talent15000011310-13
5196Nike15000022110-6
5197Asker kurong & futsal15000040110-7
5198Multivitamin29000022510-14
5199Sordal14000020210-12
5200Frigg Jenter14000020210-12
5201The Dream Team14000020210-10
5202Nord United28000040410-20
5203Lillestrøm Futsal Kr.sand15000120310-11
5204Volleberg Vikings15000120310-9
5205FC Kollen3120000111010-63
5206Møkkalaget Kr.sand15000130210-11
5207Underdogs Kr.sand14000021110-7
5208Lonnh17010051110-4
5209Nederlaget Kr.sand 201314000010310-7
5210Dream Team14000020210-4
5211FC Liria 201415000131110-1
5212Chapoli28000030510-21
5213Hangover Futsal14000020210-9
5214Påfyll FK26000010510-24
5215Roman Kienast14000021110-6
5216Black and Yellow28000021510-39
5217David's sminkeskap15000030210-5
5218Thièmpõ IL28000010710-26
5219Kattem14000010310-18
5220Slepen FC3120000101110-41
5221FC Sjokoladekake15000030210-7
5222KSU28000025110-8
5223Lille London14000011210-7
5224Taqivshananen28000022410-16
5225Real Material14000011210-8
5226Pocalay.com29000040510-9
5227Søndre-nordstrand15000012210-11
5228Sørbråten IL4160000121310-104
5229Kne an inn14000030110-4
5230Barca jr.16000031210-6
5231Mr. BIG15000021210-8
5232Hortenskameratene14000020210-5
5233Pinka Lokko United15000020310-9
5234FK Svørten28000021510-25
5235Gunners28000022410-13
5236Zen Arcade312000017410-15
5237Northbeach futsal<315000021210-12
5238Bayern411000012810-45
5239Team Kjelsås Futsal15000040110-2
5240Club Athletico Jorge Andres16000050110-4
5241Forza Stavanger15000030210-4
5242Clean Up Crew15000021210-4
5243Yfirvikt Þuríðar312000025510-33
5244Beste venner16000130310-10
5245Hurtigtogene15000031110-3
5246Bompibjørnarne14000020210-14
5247El salvador FC/ X-men15000021210-11
5248FC Online15000011310-7
5249Team Astor Futsal15000020310-14
5250MAT15000020310-17
5251Langpasning 0528000041310-12
5252Verdenslaget Tr.heim14000021110-9
5253Cha United24000010310-14
5254Talentfabrikken Tr.heim14000011210-9
5255Harry P14000010310-23
5256Løse Skruer FC14000020210-15
5257Next Typhoon15000030210-9
5258Sporting Møllenberg14000030110-3
5259Fyr og flamme 201115000021210-10
5260NKF Allstars15000020310-15
5261Gulvvarmeskolen United16000121310-10
5262Medisinball15000040110-9
5263Bend it like Heskey14000011210-11
5264Sigadrillos29000022510-18
5265Statoil BIL15000020310-15
5266Reunion15000131110-5
5267Sexion d'football15000020310-10
5268The A-team Bergen14000021110-4
5269Åsen All Stars15000040110-7
5270The Unit15000021210-10
5271Restelaget BK28000030510-24
5272AC Milan 2014211001041610-22
5273Samcro15000030210-7
5274Crew Azul29000013510-28
5275Klauviss Futsal16000132110-12
5276Chat Shit Get Banged15000031110-8
52778 guys 1 cup14000021110-4
5278Godlia FC16000131210-7
5279Nederlaget CT15000030210-9
5280Ignite United16001030310-13
5281Lærkula FK28000011610-29
5282Selecticos 214000021110-7
5283Veitvet Futsal 215000121210-8
5284Kjelsåas/Skeid futsal29000030610-26
5285X-factor15000040110-4
5286Lokomotiv Jalkapallo28000020610-27
5287KG United28000023310-17
5288Jente på laget15000030210-8
5289FC LIPP17000141210-6
5290De Sleipe Ålene15000030210-7
5291Ac och hans åtta änglar15000030210-8
5292Lion Kings Oslo15000031110-6
5293Asker Gutta28000021510-15
5294Rivieros Futsal14000010310-26
5295Fc Dedesin29000040510-15
5296Ass&Anal15000030210-7
5297Tiki Taka Publicom15000021210-9
5298BoooYah!16000031210-8
5299The A-team 201214000000410-20
5300It's Tricky15000020310-13
5301Team Ozzi14000030110-4
5302Galácticos15000030210-6
5303Møkkalaget Oslo15000022110-8
5304Galaxy Oslo15000021210-8
5305Stovner Talentene15000030210-6
5306El Tiki-Taka Oslo16000032110-7
5307Tveita Gutta 201215000030210-8
5308The Jedi's14000020210-13
5309Meny 829000030610-17
5310Pølsebua15000020310-13
5311Opil Futsal15000021210-10
5312Dassgraverne FC14000010110-11
5313Rocky Balboa Idrettsforening14000012110-11
5314Roma15000030210-8
5315Feite Morten14000020210-11
5316Roy Arne's Salater14000040010-2
5317Steinbånn15000021210-7
5318FC Byrd15000140110-8
5319Bulgary Bud CF14000020210-9
5320SoperG15000021210-14
5321Tord Izak Camry15000021210-17
5322Hasenschwandter Allstars15000121210-19
5323HB15000121210-14
5324FC Celik28000000810-40
5325Forus Elite28000010710-42
5326Hjelmeland Futsal14000020210-8
5327The Brothers15000030210-4
5328St. Olav har baller på lager!14000020210-5
5329Maroc Stars15000040110-8
5330Sen IL28000030510-13
5331Seigemenn14000030110-4
5332Studentlaget15000131110-5
5333Random15000021210-5
5334xD3120000021010-58
5335Slayers28000021510-22
5336Shit Kjerring14000000410-29
5337FC Maroc Samba15000030210-7
5338Rockegutta14000021110-3
5339Oslo Cruijffers15000030210-6
5340Lanca15000022110-6
5341Orkoronkwos Utvalgte14000010310-13
5342#Tromøy#Allstars14000011210-10
5343Englebarna14000010310-21
5344Kyllingstad Sportsverein15000022110-9
5345Kjelvemix14000010310-15
5346Glemte stjerner15000021210-9
5347Alláheaddju gánddat14000011210-22
5348FFK Skorhaug311000011910-43
5349Flatøy Allstars15000022110-7
53502 doble skiver m ost og 4 pakker...14000020210-8
5351Stein Eriks14000010310-21
5352Slalombrusens Venner313000041810-35
5353Surf itte her17000041210-4
5354The Girls15000120310-21
5355Alta Boyz14000020210-11
5356Seigdamer14000011210-15
5357Marsh-Mellows27000021410-17
5358Jessheim Futsalklubb312000033610-23
5359Tverlandet Allstars28000021510-16
5360OK United14000011210-18
5361Samba-laget14000020210-8
5362Icon Soccer14000011210-8
5363Aminofuel15000021210-7
5364Bimbo Girls28000012510-29
5365Budeiene16010032110-5
5366Farfars Disipler4160000101510-62
5367Fyllingen Tigers3140000111210-49
5368Offside28000031410-14
5369Spørs15000030210-4
5370STIL14000012110-7
5371Team Olsen3120000201010-35
5372Tinnhelly Old Brothers16000031210-7
5373Winner Trip6240000102310-93
5374Zevs14000020210-14
5375HMKG Pionèr15000012210-9
5376Team Furberg14000010310-15
5377Equipo de los matadores16000031210-11
5378Schlåbroks28000031410-11
5379Magnus Johanssons Disipler15000031110-4
5380Paok Salonika15000040110-5
5381Bad Boyz15000031110-8
5382Gladballkameratene15000031110-4
5383Mongobussen14000030110-7
5384Son United14000020210-10
5385All Star Kickers14000010310-15
5386Yellow Army14000021110-4
5387Stavanger Øst & Vest14000012110-8
5388Fitjar City14000020210-6
5389Hei14000012110-11
5390AS Traktorhjul14000021110-7
5391Unge V.S.F. FC15000030210-8
5392Minh Duys Disipler18000151210-10
5393Kvigene16000032110-9
5394Fotballgruppa Jr14000021110-7
5395Storesvarten15000031110-5
5396Kan vi komme tilbake til det?14000010310-23
5397Ekornes14000011210-12
5398FK Coke14000010310-13
5399Rettferdig fotball14000030110-4
5400Grüner Junior 200615000020310-9
5401Dette er OGSÅ Grüner junior 200615000021210-11
5402Fz Barzelåna16000131210-10
5403Juventus FC14000021110-9
5404Saffad15000021210-9
5405Forza Azzurri15000031110-6
5406Hisøy14000012110-4
5407Almondy United14000000410-29
5408Sofagrisene15000012210-8
5409Västerorts BK II15000030210-11
5410LoopTroop14000020210-7
5411Aldri for sent14000021110-5
5412Schenker29000021610-28
5413Ronaldinhos og vennene15000021210-11
5414Team 7-mann15000021210-7
5415Seventh Heaven14000020210-5
5416Inter15000020310-12
5417Hivannimål14000020210-10
5418Corrados29000021610-24
5419Los Carambas29000121610-24
5420ATN14000040010-3
5421Voss Futsal16000041110-4
5422Hoppkam16000030310-10
5423Skaill & Vepp14000001310-17
5424Spark og Spring FC29000032410-15
5425Pride of Sandviken15000020310-9
5426Fem fördömda män14000020210-12
5427Frisörerna312000021910-56
5428Alternativ Køntri28000010710-54
5429Sverre IL14000011210-18
5430