Skandinaviatabellen

Skandinaviatabellen

Velg by nedenfor. Sorter ved å klikke på kolonnenavn.

NrLagByTurnKamperGullSølvSemiKvartSUTMål
1Fallom61371911141227229701085-352
2Jalla Gutan7238021612210331371034-779
3Boca Juniors Bergen43284127672221745945-290
4No Use For A Name61320335918525110858-484
5Bandidos/Stavanger Futsal48287106692042358848-305
6KSI Futsal522977914121824471707-344
7Crème de la Crème5428510281672890703-344
8Hvite Stjerne3922814351461468654-389
9Laksekongan3521799781582039638-195
10Ludo3520171131381349627-221
11La Cosa Nostra65326126516341122621-490
12Bædæz60271000310626139620-798
13Dukati4324522791532765610-280
14Trønderkrutt51242002411418110609-594
15Torg 773221582841671137604-240
16FC Kai Kvaal`s3317500131031656603-363
17Made in Bosnia3022283621751037602-224
18United City FC4122323591431367597-317
19FK Schwikingfjord231510242104838590-318
20Rassnils582900261514436110584-444
21Kei vånn3118613581211154577-286
22Team Fivert2616931841271131567-223
23Bønes Aires32205102741451941551-220
24Strinda Stars/Trondheim Futsal2616152321141334535-212
25Øvre Steinar Futsal(tidl.Ganddal)3220196631402239534-192
26Team Tomorrow311590112861460528-388
27New Deal291582114971348528-305
28Killers United281440000771057521-407
29FC Fjesing3719302411221259517-253
30Sportsklubben Hajduk Bergen211456433117721513-133
31El Clasico2818771551252834500-241
32Diarmadonas211261121821129498-270
33Fritt Fall492280126963399490-464
341-2-3 Rogaland Futsal4422542941152784488-336
35Sjøla Oppsop og Kop261370023811641483-317
36Bompibj�rnene3218745671201750479-242
37Dilla på Lilla251634162124732473-131
38The WestWing201339214108916467-130
39Tepa Futsal2617484351321329465-157
40ALBA Futsal3519723621202057457-251
41Makrell FK331590000701970456-450
42Wessel FC21121010279735454-253
43Real Ararat2116134451221524448-128
44Krohnsminde Futsal371811343881578447-360
45Amigoz2616141721121336446-229
46Nordmøre United1299212185612446-158
47Artistene1298203281116444-169
48Littavhvert241391321921136442-181
49Leverkusen211354462103923437-160
50Team Stillestående271521232941642436-212
51Kollen Allstars321733346962552430-219
52Karan24124011269847423-300
53Valenzana15115506288918419-86
54Pumas20120033485629419-146
55Fardin21117000370938416-272
56Blade United201331441931030405-159
57Street Fighters191373615991325405-163
58Kavli Demo-team19107313174825401-239
59Selsbakk Taffelstickers291290000501168394-447
60Fontvella FC1410272128499389-108
61Carebears221405442981428386-176
62Othilienborg Futsal311650228922548384-205
63Lukekameratene FC311681225108951384-203
64Tsigalko Bergen261331121741148382-290
65Pak FC2315421631121626381-144
66Din Mor United301530423801261380-334
67Knuusedabbeteam20120130188428376-135
68Nordre Åsen Attackers5122500038717121374-584
69Oppegårdsgutta291610213971153374-207
70El Ormiga's25128000268852373-296
71Sølvguttene1899001060930371-215
72Bambuchosi16110313786717371-158
73Nidaros Futsal14944232741010371-66
745 Konger og en Løve1693011164524370-198
75Futsal Aksamlija2613811710881436369-174
76Super Robot Monkey Team411820006762383366-403
77Østerdalsjønn321610123852254366-219
78Oppsop United1697002563430366-214
79Plæffer FK1071011253414363-151
80Løgnaslaget191213402841522363-113
81Tobienborg Futsal221327326951522362-94
82IL Tempo Tabula Rasa23120000065946362-263
83Zodiac Freedom2915410310801262362-273
84Pojkarna261370005781346361-216
85Team Råners19101011258835358-277
86Høllen Futsal Elite (tidl.Gullungene)23137438596833357-140
87Etterstad Futsal2315553241111430354-159
88Real Oslo C.F.4420703018225100350-409
89Energie Oslo331770225882465349-237
90Posten 09261320027711447349-215
91Silver Dynamos211230224761136346-184
92Tortilla m/ dip391850004763178345-299
93Fc Peja2515584831081532339-128
94Bibo Futsal241321252781539338-221
95Veitvet RS Futsal201301255911326336-130
96Serie A271552272911351334-225
97507122114123368442325-181
98Grønn Extra16112102086719321-126
99Fat Camp14101222677717320-94
100Sjakkmatt1279100357418317-158
101Funky Fresh331460134671960316-244
102Bohica271462049921539309-118
103Showtime1475101146524302-179
104The Legends1888000040939298-283
105Bosnia Trondheim1172311259112297-137
106Kosovo Trondheim151047113771116297-138
107Store Hyller FC201161224731330296-128
108Møringan760111247211295-125
109Hans Petter Hansen & the Jan Høylands1392231373316295-94
110Beach Boys271370033741152291-234
111Soulja Boiz251310146721544291-175
112Julestjernene967221054211290-161
113Hertha Berlin1496313568820288-119
114Bingefotball Oslo181095113781021287-119
115Harald Kryvis Gutter17101024266926287-123
116Gurka Futsal381660014711481286-263
117McD Futsal17103014171824285-121
118Ajax Oslo 117103101370924284-110
119Old Stars 2010201080235661032284-145
120Ponte Preta1288322269613283-68
121Flamuri20119221286925281-119
122Sossvoll Athletic251252141591848279-194
123Svensens Utvalgte1692202460428276-140
124Latino Lovers1283221463416271-86
125Tempe Dart & Futsal23114001660846267-163
126Sleivspark Bergen1695023662924266-117
127Tiller Athletic261290017632442265-180
128Lekestue1276301258513260-69
129Veens Kompiser1689111261424258-115
130N'koloKolo Kr.sand16974442621124258-122
131The Lions1479112349921257-110
132FK Kinsek221121018571243257-169
133Korshamn City1388023559920255-130
134Chica Sambas231110104491151255-230
135Hiffen Fotball1280220163611255-46
136Vikingfjord221030012461047254-300
137B17 Futsal25124000468947254-167
138Labangutta21102001244949253-231
139Dukati Futsal19110135476826252-113
140Ravnkloa Futsal12764104531112252-112
141Drillos14973244691315251-86
142Julegløgg1386212567217251-80
143Formennj United1479012251721248-110
144De utvalgte241160012521450245-217
145Vassøy Krabbe261250013601550245-158
146Decerto1681103148825242-111
147Fredrikshald Vorspiel Club18972042541231242-148
148Sognskameratene21104001355940242-184
149Blackout1691113358726241-112
150Hakuna Matata1686223041837241-190
151Jam1061001040417240-118
152The Brotherhood of Paintvik1261000032425240-177
153Razzmatazz251120023581044239-157
154FC URO19950012521132238-136
155Reit im Winkel1481000756421238-145
156Artes Liberales1056001334319236-154
157Kongemenn17970335521926236-112
158Dynamo Fauske1466000230333235-193
159Løkka IL1368000136725232-169
160Jesus Christ Superstars951010028320232-145
1618Ball Futsal1588102363718232-62
162Turboknottene301310022451076231-351
163Snake&Combat1373100249717231-86
164Spekklaget30127001034588231-558
165Tiempo Futsal18982131511235229-168
166De Sultne13740013461018227-81
167Snublepupp1386344263617226-67
168FC Fukien1684110553625226-110
169Red Devils1167000041224224-151
170Hønefoss Futsal191101051671627224-140
171Hebbe & Harrinj847000134012223-108
172Samemafiaen1487211163717222-78
173Viva La Vestby2197001245943219-183
174Løsmagan1269012242522218-162
175Seventh Heaven1268001439821217-143
176Club Mallorca231090013511345216-192
177Team Sund1783001344831216-145
178Apocalypse Dudes19104002160737216-110
179FK Tafatt271140000291174214-438
180Pål sine høner1361000031129213-151
181Walk Alone1260000034422213-158
182Banden FK1691104556629213-123
183Team Kappa1276201059710212-61
184Skinstø Pornos17880011481030211-130
185El Tractåro85443104338211-77
186Gjøgleran75420214419210-94
187Nordmøre City1265010138423210-155
188Måsan BK1157000028623209-162
189Leangen Futsal15861034481226209-136
190Halvøya Futsal14770124481019208-120
191The Clerks19900001391041208-159
192Wally Farmers1054000033318208-114
193Bergflettefamilien74832114215207-21
194Kanke du snurpe igjen smella di, du maser som et lokomotiv Moskva291230000361077206-376
195PSV1681010244928206-151
196The White and Reds1787101551531206-129
197The Hooligans231090175531049206-203
198Stovnergutta1893001357729205-111
199Knallisene1052000128519205-133
200Superslægers2293000023564205-393
201Chilenos1887001450929204-110
202Dumpekandidatene1168002349712204-67
203Jussens Venner17880011501325203-98
204Palermo1684000443932203-160
205Joga Bonitos Tr.heim1271312153711202-65
206Søm City United221020107451245201-206
207Løkkas Parlament18920000531227201-112
208Burger Vælly1156010031421200-158
209Hatte tu te tå22102010136957199-310
210De seks vennene og Bård1986000036545199-260
211BIH Futsal14841251481125199-126
212Veden19910011421633198-154
213The Magpies53920003216197-81
214Røverne950001027617197-104
215Asmara1691010259527196-112
216Czech241020001331059196-267
217Sverresborg Futsal1271020448617196-94
218Atlas Lions18910001521029195-100
219Angus2293000034752194-236
220Bluesbankiers1889010043838194-183
221Lekent 2011211030121471739194-194
222The Titans15831222461522192-131
223Pakkerigøtta1167322349611192-76
224FK Pallepapp 2947000024419190-141
225Astra1788100154430190-119
226Ørjan1066101348414190-51
227BrønnøyOil1050001022424189-181
228Team 71370101242523189-107
229Sofakameratene Futsal1681002246827189-105
230Dan Allstars1886111447338188-138
231Latin`s Kings1069122049614187-70
232Gilmore Girls1266002242618187-115
233Trondheim Fotballklubb1057000036219187-105
234Paradis FC221010001411248186-181
235dP Ballkickers241140000521844185-164
236Bangnam Style (tidl. Neste Generasjon)1474212144624185-100
237Bislett Futsal1473012548322183-120
238Total901264102444119183-105
239Solid Invasion17870023421431183-118
240Piratene m/Venner13650000351020183-83
241Jæren Stein og grus1785002145634183-125
242Celtic Farmers1263000239321183-94
243Brasil1163000044712182-70
244Nederlaget743000131111182-107
245Futsalforeningen Bølerbrua1174114052814182-63
246Hansa Boys3414400003211101181-542
247Drammen Futsal (Velez)958011342412181-80
248Valentinerne948001026814181-109
249IFK Schwinn Spinner1576000038830180-174
250Los ex-madlas1685121147632179-95
251Fish Futsal1370113043819179-96
252Gurka14790131461023178-93
253FK Silkefot1159111035519178-126
254Hisøy Gigolos F.C2411100211491646178-175
255Knektene961002148211178-53
256FC Jernlunge1257000030324177-181
257Bøgarna740000028210177-78
258We Are United!849000133214177-104
259Hynung IL1364110236721177-101
260Rapid Futsal1369010540524177-103
261Vaiete 11571011338528176-110
262Bredde Futsal1056200239611176-78
263Daugava FIK15740013361523176-113
264OSI Futsal291310003441770176-239
265Spielführers11650024401213176-57
266Luhrgoyf1471020041624176-94
267Blankspinneran53501012807175-59
268AFG18870126391434175-152
269Albion Futsal1158011233619175-129
270NFA Legends1474001240628174-129
271Libido FK231030000351553174-249
272Norsearch1270002344719174-108
273Broilers1267000345616174-107
274Ølhonnane20960013431637174-140
275Koffs Venner1783000040736173-148
276Los azules claros16790135391426173-104
277Old Geezers1370001442424172-84
278Hesten FK1372001143920172-89
279Fisen 4H1880000120654171-343
280Samba1269001340821170-97
281Gulbrand og hans Undersåtter19920001471035170-136
282Dønski FC1160101133621170-109
283Shottas1466001131728169-136
284Marine Futsal1154000327621169-127
285Nymark Reunion1054012236117168-87
286Nesten et lag1053000025522168-159
287Goodfellas1365100336623168-117
288FC Lokomotiv850112135411166-77
289Bellinzona1262002139122166-84
290Squin Squinth1162023247312165-51
291B-gjengen16800003391131164-151
292Team Odden Juniors18880000401830163-136
293Legen, wait for it, dary FK.4016900014017112163-458
294Pocolocos14743114421121163-91
295Baski Oilers16842102471621162-84
296Three Lions1365101037721162-86
297Tjokkasane21930001291351161-223
298Kewell959211040712161-89
299FC Hollywood63810012729161-86
300Innebandy85010213659161-60
301PK United1676002136436161-176
302Hattrick Futsal1574002336830161-114
303Frikktators (tidl.NTGizz)1259001134322161-76
304FC Lindeberg1375103244526159-114
305Namsos Broncos18891012362033159-128
306Kosova Futsal94910023739159-60
307Walkover1983000034544159-175
308Røtlaget740001122216159-106
309The Kreta Crew841000025313159-108
310Ka e det med`n Viggen?1046000021619158-119
311Hot Lips1266003239819158-99
312Askøy All-stars1777000126942157-216
313Donnas63812112558156-111
314Trusegnomane954001236216156-62
315Gutane sine842000124018156-104
316Bakklandet Futsal1984000131845156-187
317Gralaksan1066033142915156-72
318Beat for beat1267001238623155-96
319Rættsia635001023210153-83
320Nordaførr958211240612153-62
321l'ones matto953004334514153-85
322Løkkaboys1058101138317153-62
323Munkene Donkeys1158002032224151-129
324Null Overblikk Futsal1883001235939151-162
325Energie Oslo (tidl.Kvernb.miljøbhg)1266020137524151-99
326Frontlinien53831013044151-68
327Hola Gringos und der Rognpåse1161000440516150-89
328Lokomotiv Sandsli1573002235830150-114
329Shaolin F.C1058100239316149-68
330OIL Galaxy1565000333626149-121
331Super Faktor841000025511149-80
332Farmerlaget1168310045320149-84
333Skonto Riga75331104346149-40
334Kindermafian1048000023322149-138
335Valley Farmers74401023518149-69
336Only in it for the money84800003459149-46
337Club 4221010000411248148-169
338Most15770021391127147-115
339Frank Strandli738000024212147-90
340Strictly Love19850103371731147-138
341Null talent954102139015147-80
342Grabbarna Grus43021002406147-77
343The M.I.L.F-Hunters1046000018325146-161
344Rølpet1049000030514146-71
345Goalsevarre1150000025421146-123
346Øya F.A.T1149000019426145-151
347The Benchwarmers1254002329520145-105
348Jordal1568000033926145-107
349Hell Futsal742011131011145-53
350Døves Futsal1671000134829144-100
351Hvit R�d Oslo Futsal1060014136618144-81
352Barca75010213866144-43
353Lav odds945010127117144-67
354Keikos undersåtter2294001126959143-255
355OIL Jetleg Galaxy1566000028632143-152
356Kolsås Amigoz Futsal12692212421116142-97
357PG Futsal849005033214142-68
358Valkyrien IL 2013846102333310142-44
3590,553510012627142-69
360Tine Gutta1576000340432142-101
361Mean Machine1266000035922141-103
362Boca Juniors1671000129240141-143
363Fabrikk 331673000228837141-125
364Trønderbataljonen 201185831124279141-55
365Fc Catalunya1467100335626140-105
366Fjellhus Hageby1056001231718140-92
367Team Truncus64522013816140-44
368V.S.O.P.1366000135625140-98
369GayLords1466000033330139-135
370Nador13710011411020139-96
371Team Tvedt945000223517139-109
372Sykkylven849013133511139-66
373Team Safehands1053010235414138-75
374Illuminati2499000228962138-268
375Boca Seniors1153004130716138-92
376N'koloKolo74713023557138-45
377Bosna Futsal960221238715138-76
378Maximus74240103804138-42
379Banker´s1368002333926138-106
380Insekt1256000132717138-70
381Canon Mix63910313117138-39
382Frogner Park Rangers17840000421032137-130
383Peisa På848110133312137-60
384Flumiense838001020315137-80
385Vestby Futsal1673001034237137-145
386Kveldstid1362010335522136-84
387Modo Fácil Futsal1159011135816136-67
388AC Kickass63410202338136-81
389The Brotherhood of Paintvike946001020719135-134
390Safa Kickers1777000027545134-226
391Techno Attack847002132213134-55
392Albinognuene843001227214134-67
393NHHI Croquet12631102321021134-94
394Playboys1050000126618133-102
395Ertans Fotbolls Elever847004229612133-81
396FC Bjugn63800212549133-70
397Luckies1672000027639133-159
398Ahmadiya Tigers22990001301257133-225
399Team Tønnesen74251113525133-36
400Freaks and Geeks634000020410132-72
401Toast32821002413132-36
402Tjukkasan841000125016132-97
403Bærumsløkka Futsal1053000232813132-67
404Offside1260003326529132-109
405Panna Pannatta11530011251018131-95
406Haugaland Futsal E1055333035713130-70
407Mistral847001230710130-54
408Beverly Hills Black Knights84720003638129-30
409Gossip Wanderers1058013237714129-60
410Futsal Project53010122208129-47
411Mozartkulene64321203346128-55
412Obelix63911012847128-45
413FC P-svette Trondheim 253100002335128-64
414Crapingham Palace FC1876000035833127-154
415Einstein Klossmajor1150000116233127-195
416Bazinga Futsal84111032849127-38
417CPH Potentia73510032177127-63
418Glansbildene1774000230638127-146
419Mc.Playaz1359000430821127-97
420Selecticos (tidl.TBA)1158110231423127-110
421Mot Mot1055002129818126-75
422Real Mashit74711213818125-35
423Hødden Headhunters1046000026713125-66
424Hisøy Jr.846010227415124-67
425Leker`n Playboys1160000134719124-72
426Fredrikshald/Prishtina53540103104124-49
427Sigma Gutta1152001429320124-85
428Møllenberg Futsal1159001228922124-93
429Melkeplassen Futsal12641121321220124-90
430Sandnes Futsal Elite1052224030715124-80
431Slægga FC1155000327622123-107
432Saksvik Allstars Team62700001458123-64
433Mora di950001134313122-53
434Kokende Grønnsak1362000127827122-100
435FC Tarjeta Roja1360001321534122-159
436Viegra53520202906122-34
437Jærnes FK1053000432714121-66
438Ensjø Fighters1672000028539121-146
439Valbydrengene53010112217121-42
440Team Tuborg (One Vision)735000115515121-138
441Joker1156001130818121-74
442Bislett Binge1062001039716121-53
443Geddon1157010134815121-77
444Går det bra med deg?1254000024623121-87
445Terns Soldater639122126211120-50
446Pojkarna som busar947010123717120-81
447Romsås Futsal1159101135222120-85
448Beef944001123318120-77
449The Wolfpack53000132118120-35
450Djerv Dvergbjerk HFC1467003130928119-115
451All Stars Ringerike951002032613119-64
452Underdawgs1052100227718119-71
453Buddha´s Buddies1669000016944119-218
454Byggmester Bob2291000014671119-458
455Luftwaffe42800022206119-48
456Auri Sacra Fames848000031413119-71
457Royal Tempo1045000018522119-137
458Nasty Moves741000228211118-56
459Hansa Bonanza1361000124533118-133
460NT futsal1050000228616118-87
461ShittyShittyBangBang1256020024725117-112
462Eurofighters FC1253000022328117-137
463Hordvik Bobbarne1359000124530117-116
464Young Guns63711012467117-53
465Løkkelandslaget1255000028918117-67
466Psykopatene2395000018770117-363
467Bønda fra Romerike1468000036626117-96
468Bare moro844000128016117-46
469INTERnational1052000129518116-72
470Lett Match944000020123116-107
471FC Måltørke73700002458116-43
472Colo Colo 0820870003211848116-164
473Vige Galaxy850212232810116-76
474Hundra Procent Futsal12650112361415115-69
475Kautokeino Kickers43320002913115-15
476Sirdølene1149000026716115-58
477Eurofighters Sofa941000016619115-122
478Det er bare oss lizzom1252000024622115-112
479Purple Cobras736001123013115-61
480Kramerica1047000121620115-93
481EFC63610012349114-77
482KP Hira847011128613114-63
483Tigers630000115115114-85
484Boavista Futsal945000328413114-59
485Shadwell FC15690001271131114-121
486Vaiete 211571013281118114-69
487FC Quality843002123713113-77
488FC Klick Klack733000016215113-93
489Los Galacticos21720001610113-34
490Los Gringos22401101923113-35
491Kaizers631000016213112-88
492Kruttsal17700001181240112-159
493Black Lions949001130415111-62
494Løkka Tugrul740000226311111-42
495Team of Gardi73500122429111-44
496Bananer i pysjamas1155112120530111-142
497Kløtsj & Kusma1259000029723111-82
498FC Flexibatts1250000015332111-174
499Døvebanen636011222410111-70
500På Sparket31900001504110-40
501Aktiv dødshjelp1046000120521110-76
502Betongbarna945000018323110-95
503Stavanger Bullshit22980000281159110-264
504REVO Feet of Norway844012229213110-48
505Garstad$ utvalgte9500122251015109-64
506Kåkki Futtzall942000217520109-96
507Røt-laget529010017111109-56
508Asylantene1155000327523109-82
509Casablanca944001223021109-90
510White Chicks849000232314109-62
511Tyrkershot31811001116108-34
512Arsenal Fans63910112829108-41
513Nord FC1154000323823108-105
514Håndball Futsal52900012018107-54
515The Lucky Ones1367023134825107-117
516F...påbox Bobbysocks636000124210107-66
517Players FC Trondheim426001116010107-70
518BiH BIL84601112899107-36
519Alt For Damene636001122410107-53
520Torshovkameratene1985000027949107-167
521Dogbay United1775000025644106-203
522Majoneskroppene1148000114529106-119
523Mission Possible956012232618106-60
524Cirkus Løve740000124313106-56
525Mjølner74700003359106-48
526Fotballgruppa1564000121835106-137
527Atletico Kickers Frankfurt42902002045106-52
528Volvo24073820212936106-46
529Sportsklubben Hajduk Bergen Stv53630203222106-22
530Sa du luka? Stemmer743034030013106-56
531Patriots735010121410105-48
532Arnfinns Helter43202102525105-26
533Eurofighters FC Sofa53000002127105-58
534Scheise 0452900041838104-70
535Flukten fra Absalon74801313279104-54
536The Royas942000017520104-140
537Hjemmelaget841000123810104-46
538Goldmembers525000014211104-66
539Kambo Futsal845010124714104-59
540SK Hiskjo743112027412104-40
541Bagrus1044000125514104-69
542Kult med 3 navn42401011626104-41
543Blå Lett på Tå53400032446104-42
544Nordberg Futsal63410212509104-49
545Geidaringane42902112225103-40
546U-landslaget741020324611103-46
547Lundåsen Futsal948101024915103-60
548SANTIOS53001032028103-46
549Dinhoens talenter631000317212103-53
550Tårnåsen Playboys1258000027922103-102
551Brinken 6837000013420103-118
552Bumpy Bears627000013311103-75
553Shakhtar Donetsk742002226511103-59
554Buffalo Bills940000013225102-175
555FC International834000014416102-115
556Team Stakken1255000220530102-194
557Murmesterne Petersen64203103318102-34
558Indoor Knights52610011727101-59
559Grimteam1465000032528101-112
560FC Zpenol32100001713101-42
561Los Galacticos Oslo638010124410101-41
562AutoMagi841000224512100-66
563Headhunters FC1356001225922100-115
564Løkka 201394900122651899-73
565Ladyboys73600232211399-48
566Illyrians1157002532101599-75
567Boca 2010125300122152799-103
568Liberta94600012461699-59
569Psykoaktiv4240001172599-53
570Ostepop73700122411299-46
571El Ormigas73810002231398-65
572Norwegian Liverpool94602112721798-60
573Hull e hull94300001672098-107
574Internazionale8452000324998-44
575Litago United84201022131898-88
576Helmut Lotti og generalforsamling73600001961197-55
577SK Super94200001912297-122
578Ergo Rovers73500101741497-91
579Team Besvim63600012421097-51
580Bolla4303010244297-22
581Landuuz73400001711697-91
582The Babes146000012063497-137
583Vålerengatunnellen63400002311097-44
584FC Brazzers Oslo83600102211397-51
585Valø aka Messi (tidl.Ratzeputz Futsal)5361112253896-45
586Shu Baba (tidl.Yadiiiiig)63701212341096-65
587In no condition (Krokeide vgs.)228900001247396-509
588Øyane Kran & Video125800113032596-80
589Vær Varsom-plakaten135800012123596-148
590Hunters5290004183896-42
591Bangbus3170000120595-62
592Kempo84600032941395-69
593Sussebassene74201222741195-60
594The Babbinos125500002532795-105
595Sleeazy Mobajls!6340000205995-49
596The Onetouchables6380011284695-26
597Kamikaze Kickers52800001711095-73
598Loconinhos 20118462004298995-39
599Vågsbygd Futsal4272020232295-16
600B-laget83700112151194-48
601Queen of the South83700001422194-104
602Et eller annet Møkkalag73500032321094-41
603Fula5310011233594-36
604Haragutta74101012811294-32
605Drekka Mer52400011421194-70
606Team Antonsen63000001621294-77
607Dynamo Damekis114800001472793-91
608Love & Peace3231001181493-28
609ABT's hjelpere146400152543593-140
610Teasers63701042431093-38
611Panna Pals73500112051092-44
612Jihad Forza115400112262692-112
613Lindeberg83900102311592-68
614Selected3250010161892-54
615AC Kickass3201020161392-30
616The Lokomotions104500001682192-82
617Team-Markstedt7400000274992-47
618Kanaltuten5350040253791-32
619Droltespor73801012351091-40
620Sjøpøls.Com73300001221991-113
621Team 7-mann3200011152391-38
622Suez Sala135600002652591-98
623Ragazzi94801052371891-67
624Mats J. e støgg52700001521091-60
625Stupnikkgutane63000001501591-57
626El tiki-taka73700131941491-57
627Team Xtreme63402202001490-50
628Brazzers94200001941990-70
629Saracens73000001351290-91
630Hammers83900001871490-63
631FC P-svette Trondheim73300011241790-119
632Alle får saft!3282001270190-16
633Thambø-urin114800001812990-124
634Bønnas Disipler83900022121689-61
635Faxe Kondi Futsal5311012203889-33
636Freestyler's6370110244988-52
637SK Fyr og Flamme125200011743188-147
638Krabbetor84110132461188-56
639Fjellbu4260120190788-40
640The Reds6321101212988-44
641Zoolander135600011653588-148
642Papasitooos1150000115102588-120
643FKG135300001623588-156
644Reservelaget62700001211488-88
645Drunken Masters135700011743688-177
646Bellahøj5291100184788-55
647Bosnia-Norge 1-02210100180388-35
648Black Label135700002153187-116
649Mighty D.5290102203687-27
650Pokerlaget73901012531187-66
651Øsekarene62800001211587-75
652Sogndal Allstars4240001170787-31
653Team Kedde5301101213687-36
654Montenegro73500111551587-83
655Offside fra høyre124900001243387-182
656Brun Standard Futsal177400022094587-237
657Shootfinte9280021181987-64
658BadaBing53001011821087-58
659Deafboys135800112392686-109
660Rødde Futsal6370113226986-39
661Sportsverein Futsal1666000015153686-155
662Fidos Venner135500001972986-126
663Baboon83800101741786-58
664Bahamaz-Boyz2395000016136686-219
665Doctors4250200153786-60
666Pissheads on tour62800001531086-58
667Cafe la belle73701002041386-78
668Fedons Krigere94210011851986-91
669The Spaniards!63000001721185-43
670Kickers5220000122885-65
671Schænken Unit62800011331285-81
672Mjølner - Oslo6380000263985-34
673Panda125700002313385-140
674FC Leko94100001652085-91
675R.D.M Futsal84410022461485-52
676Nissan's trofaste4261100192585-36
677Brisbane Aces5330010214885-48
678Pharmatech94600261792084-70
679qk7k5260000162884-77
680Nordøst94600002062084-65
681FC Olympic73600021951284-50
682Søkke ledig104500001791984-78
683Golden Boys83800002051383-60
684FK Målkåt125500002092683-109
685Semifinale! Rock`n` Roll4271010211583-25
686Heimdal-Cagebuster's3170000102583-43
687Kaffigutta6300001183983-49
688Gutteklubben Frisk Sprut52300001211083-78
689Varan5312011214683-40
690Copacabana3243000221183-28
691Oslo Futsal 20163223000211083-15
692Sarpsborg Futsal (tidl.Team Techn.)1355000119102683-96
693Athletic Steaua104400001912483-106
694Spellagå 201464102112721282-52
695Personskadeforbundet114500001332982-102
696Fana Elite3221100190382-23
697Hødden IL4251201201482-33
698F-7483500001222182-130
699Snirg Bjarg84100012021982-74
700The Driblers2152000141082-10
701Team Team Fotball Shop5290002193782-29
702Smygarane114900001552982-118
703Kondistroillan73300001022181-115
704Real Mareritt63502212321081-42
705Kisene5250000151981-42
706FC Juventus63200121621481-40
707FC Johan6310002175981-36
708Nidaros Futsal 23190100142381-23
709Aka Futsal115500112612881-105
710Randesund Futsal5271100175581-28
711Tingveien FC125400021773080-158
712Fenris Futsal5240000141980-34
713Team Steen3200200141580-44
714Woodstock Crew5260003172780-34
715En real drid104801012232380-80
716Rundfunkjungen104800002082079-86
717Pål sine haner4180000110779-39
718STK5291012183879-56
719Bergen Kings73200001631379-56
720Christiansand Brownstars5260002172779-33
721Flamengo52901101901079-57
722Lekent FK4210000132679-51
723Romsås Junior3231002210279-16
724Best uten Press176900001684579-171
725Hurricane Futsal4250111152879-41
726Joker Austevoll Futsal4220002161578-21
727Boogie Mink FC94000011522378-93
728Yggdrasil5260010171878-32
729Energi Futsal6330102206778-38
730Lismarka ALIansen63300021921278-55
731Nordmøre Rangers7290000651878-126
732Alle Gutta4250001191578-12
733Bukkan63602212151078-44
734Tuborg Farmers52400001111278-96
735Lokomotiv Findus4260013202478-15
736Made In Kosova73500011841378-49
737The Dragons73300011711577-53
738Marinen5270000172877-45
739The Poolboys73400001731477-58
740IFK Undulatene2161000121377-34
741Sana-Sol Babes52200001001277-56
742Heggedal Rovers6280001163977-40
743Janda FC104610112122377-78
744Roger73300001241777-92
745Haugen Futsal84211002421676-68
746Tossa United2150110121276-21
747Phollo Fantasy93800001142376-128
748Tunnel4240003180676-40
749Eldar63601122231176-50
750Marienlyst Futsal Elite73812302341176-40
751Bar(sk)5210000112876-64
752Gaucho63301112001376-51
753Team Pivo4200010113676-54
754Samboca Juniors94000001342376-99
755156400001464476-180
756FC Handjaggers63200021921176-40
757Natterangleran Toppfotball2190010160376-34
758Djemba Djemba125100001533376-119
759Trondskij Kickers2150110120376-40
760Nobels Oldboys5270010191776-36
761Västerorts BK62900001521276-57
762Leken United62700001141276-79
763Monkey Broilers125200001872776-107
764Bjøllebotn Nikkers62900001141476-80
765The Hooters135800101843676-107
766FC Knut4300111203776-44
76770-tallskameratene6290001164975-38
768Blomsterbarna4280102201775-34
769Tåfjutts FF4220001144475-28
770Team Lekings3190001120775-47
771Asfaltbarna83400001451575-65
772Måsan girls62900141231475-68
773Lånkemafian FC94000001771675-83
774Utrent FC83400011911475-50
775CSKA Vallentuna3211020190275-25
776Sør Rogaland Futsal5292210222575-30
777Mindekameratene104300021442575-144
778Mean Machine Bergen5260012164675-39
779FK Kinsek 283500011312174-86
780Bremanger Futsal5280021193674-38
7817B Østfold4220202160674-28
782Oftenes IL73300131521674-57
783Kebabkameratene Oslo73800022331274-44
784Shortys5272100147674-31
785Triggerhappy Trubadurene94200001372274-79
786Spruzza Brilla62800001241273-45
787Algundy2171010151173-24
788Slu419000073973-74
789Kosebamsen FK315000090673-40
790Outsiders114600001532873-135
791Hissig på grøten6300000183973-42
792Oslo Vest Futsal5290012212673-31
793Lord Bendtners Disipler73900222361073-56
794Havmus FC83700211781273-56
795FC Fifa93400001381373-70
796FK Bondeknøl6290100156872-40
797BI Futsal73600101731672-71
798Tasta 2135800121853572-141
799FC Svare & Berg4230012135572-23
800Blaker IL4242100192372-21
801NHH Masters4280210192772-37
802Polska5260001152972-46
803Kriminell Kunst62900041541072-39
804Pink Classic4220011151672-48
805Piker 144200100102872-54
806Igor Biscans Venner6320010185972-37
807Moddas feige krigere svømmer feil vei63100001651072-56
808De syv søstre4201000141572-35
809Eva Lill3170000122372-35
810Pigg av!5230010132872-35
811Nih med noko attåt4230010143672-24
812Stella Rossa4260111182672-40
813Team Kappa3190110160372-17
814Slottsfjellet IFC3222001191272-21
815IMI Stølen2160010130371-20
816LuftWAFFEL52300001021171-67
817FK Fotball52500001041171-96
818Dinigoan94200001671971-113
819Sirs and Lords4210000123671-60
820Ole Cranon Utd.315000081671-39
821Studenica4241002210371-24
822OIL Jetleg Galaxy 2135400001063871-209
823Bæmbæm`s4240002134771-48
824Feliz Gym83700011841571-57
825NHHI Futsal83500001761271-46
826Melkeplassen Futsal4200001123571-27
827Lett3200110150570-29
828Simba Futsal63800202311470-47
829Tikitaka FC5300101213670-30
830Drop-in4231021135570-38
831Suseran52500011211270-64
832Thonstad Mafian3180000141370-29
833Dorottas63801001821670-64
834Zajmon63200011931070-57
835Sivøk-Pænters5260130164669-30
836Grønn Xtra3200000153269-20
837Circus Løwe62900101211669-55
838Heinki Flaiers Ramata5240000105969-67
839Massif MPU13530000824369-178
840Destroyers1148000017112069-68
841Flå Oldstars52100001011069-65
842Club Gossip73700122101669-60
843Bogerud Futsal4281002203569-34
844Godt&Blandet104300101562269-102
845Andor Fjelde73600111851369-48
846Fat Chicks83700011541869-68
847Konrad kamerater52500011321068-47
848Özil & Gutta114800011642868-114
849Niemis Disipler4260111182668-35
850Team Robstad5270112190868-30
851Fräshbabydolls4210002130868-36
852Old Stars 24241003173468-34
853Tyrkisk Pepper4251102211368-19
854X-ray Kickers104100001132768-177
855Sheffield104700021962268-77
856Tafse IL104200001552268-74
857BadBeats5260011152967-41
858LK263000101441267-50
859Nutz521000075967-63
860Kick&run4190000721067-60
861Ildsjelene4240011172567-32
862Dream Team Stvg4260110183567-22
863Indipente73100021161467-51
864FC P-svette Trondheim 352700001521067-41
865Thai Fairplay6310000167867-26
866FSU Ballers104600011981967-85
867Team Chuck73300051911366-49
868Bønes Futsal5220000103966-38
869Sauna FK73000001211766-72
870Porto Gal5260003161966-41
871Alt for Egil73500011651466-66
872Puma Kings3210011180366-21
873NBP115000001363166-104
874Superpotters5230000921266-75
875Livets glade gutter3170000112466-36
876Boomerang4200001114566-44
877Sakkis Pondus5290000192866-37
878Bygget4211000161466-35
879Barmbys Berme73500011641566-53
880Three Kings3210101161466-32
881Rainforest Chieftains83600001232166-78
882Bakrus104400001442666-78
883Inter63000001451166-49
884Dekkmann135400001143966-220
885Joker Nord63000001351266-81
886FC Hinsides.com73500001731566-60
887TV-slavan7290000812065-129
888Det andre laget62700001011665-99
889Sveitte Dyr83500001061965-104
890Galgeberg FK83700001901865-50
891Matteeksamen315000080765-60
892Men of honor5240000931265-79
893Artistene Farmers3180001111665-37
894Tortilla uten Dip63200111731265-47
895Ice-White52300001001365-69
896Kolbotn Junior5250001124965-43
897Sons of Brian Clough166400007104765-218
898Midjord Futsal5250020171765-23
899Dandandòre1252001016102665-124
900Greenpool124900001023765-166
901Haugerud Futsal Elite94221001861865-69
902Alle uten Jonas83300011361464-59
903FC Bjølsen114400001542564-103
904MSN.FC63100021551164-46
905Kun Kara83700121821764-62
906Zanka Flow42802101711064-41
907Jonsborg Futsal3171000140364-19
908CSKA Malvik104100001391964-83
909Camp Stranda Fotball4190010103664-36
910Los Bandoleros4270021194464-24
911Dardania2142000140064-14
912Guttevalpan316000164664-34
913Tillergutan6270000702064-136
914Hajduk Split2130100100364-28
915La Pipette4200010141564-26
916Yoers313000071564-44
917Burn Rubber Inc.83400001431764-55
918Apelsinlundens FK94401021752264-74
919Øra Laget2130001100464-40
920Høyt og lavt4210000141664-24
921AC Outsiders4220000171464-32
922Ajax4240001153664-17
923The Dowlings6220010115663-23
924FC Burnout83700001621963-91
925Die TotenFosen3130000101563-32
926En rå mann4200000101963-47
927Ozonlaget Trondheim73400101251763-118
928Stammen125100001333563-168
929The Kåpp83700001541863-64
930Elisabeths Disipler62700011231263-74
931Barry Wallbanger ASA5310000184963-32
932Boiga Beigi4210000131763-42
933Team Kebab3200100150563-27
934Toreknall83800001481663-64
935Lengderetning62600001111463-60
936King Caprino83600001571463-39
937Bastardo FC124900001233463-162
938Arnakameratene6280001941563-79
939Löwe4220011112963-43
940Røde Stjerne Dalen5250002143862-37
941Comeback Kidz5280001192762-27
942Leangen Futsal 20121150000112112762-108
943Kaizer Chiefs52700121421162-45
944Hvemervi72900001631062-38
945The Gunners Oslo5240001133862-36
946Team Ove & Co83600001242062-71
947Young boys 2011135500021633662-145
948Shit Happens93900021352162-97
949Less Galacticos83500001551562-76
950Dommerlaget62700001221362-70
951FK de Taktiske Hønsehjernene114800011513262-119
952Tøm og røm5250000151962-35
953Forza-Albania (tidl. Flamuri)4200000121762-30
954MIB4220000161562-19
955Pinglene3180001140462-25
956Vistiller.com5260000135862-39
957Tandoli5240000631562-72
958Bad News5220000711462-87
959Ferdig52400001041062-40
960Spice Boys6270000153961-45
961M.I.L.F. Hunters4210001141661-28
962Pojkarna som busar 25250000162761-41
963Victory3210000161461-17
964The Leftovers93900001522261-80
965FC Nittedal145300001772961-129
966FC Tutt93900011452061-66
967El Cartel104801221862461-74
968Sjå på Ruggan4240010146461-19
969Chavales73300001291261-55
970Möllerpågarna73700011861361-46
971Sjøsaugana FK3170100110661-32
972Sund Sartor Futsal3190020133361-24
973Grødem Futsal5281102164861-41
974Søndagsfotball73100001341460-72
975The Finer Gentlemen's Club104200001462260-108
9762,02130011110260-16
977H2G5261000163760-35
978Sao Paulo Fc5240001921360-65
979Scorgasm Futsal52400101121160-58
980AC Strenua1562000014153360-115
981Blekksprutens Disipler3180000120660-24
982Vif 44270000182760-36
983Preseteristene3200001141560-28
984Elixia Young Boys3200001141560-30
985Handelshögskolans FF2131000111160-8
986Bosse og de Ryggradsløse63300011751160-37
987TS Stangeland13520000934060-255
988Kvalitè3212000190260-24
989Vietnamesernes B-lag73800342051360-37
990Portvinen 25270014153959-48
991X-Freidig2150000101459-28
992The Bjørn Viljugreins4200001113659-32
993Foillongan6260000711859-129
994Romsås63000001411559-53
995Kjøttbyen83600001621859-61
996Korshamn City73300001331759-76
997FC Fjesing B-squad62700001311359-71
998Supersokkers5240000114959-53
999United314000061759-42
1000Brusfotball417000082859-57
1001Sliterne73500001821559-92
1002Thorleif Sandmoes Drømmelag316000093459-30
1003The Gunthers4211100131859-27
1004Bonerboys4170101111559-20
1005ØL United7290000921859-91
1006Myratunet42100111011059-41
1007Team Samba3190101132459-40
1008Mujahedeen3180002111659-21
1009Outsiders73100001121859-54
1010Randesund Futsal Elite52601211601059-29
1011Tobienborg Futsal Elite5272030155759-36
1012Fremad Bagud52300111101258-57
1013Sleivdal Futsal73200011441458-59
1014Kulekameratene Futsal62800001531058-52
1015Sandviken Oldboys6270000731758-117
1016Robot Unicorn Attack73200021031958-90
1017Purple Kings315000172658-48
1018Multi Molly5260001144858-54
1019Der er bare oss lizzom63200001841058-59
1020Jesu Kristi Kirke av Siste Dagers Helligste212000090358-15
1021Helmut Lotti og Generalforsamlingen62800001331258-52
1022Toppe heile Driden6250000841358-67
1023Team Hot Joints5230001131958-43
1024Røros213000181458-28
1025Kongsberg Pubfighters83400001271558-64
1026Sivøk Tigers4240010151858-43
1027Vestlandsgutta3170001140358-20
1028Wonderwall212000090357-24
1029Royal Maroc62800001521157-37
1030Kaninburens Elit5300020183957-39
1031Knugen og hans disipler3170002121457-41
1032Tine FFS5240000621657-98
1033Risky Wisky213000091357-33
1034FC Grimen4200001113657-34
1035Gult4200000132557-25
1036Gygrids3220120171457-20
1037BI Warriors519000183857-36
1038Teppelaget73100001111957-84
1039Vepsebol93700001281757-76
1040Three Lions4210010140757-25
1041FootoNaas2162000160057-10
1042ABCDEFC73100001121857-75
1043FC Tilt7320001932056-108
1044Nagu62901021321456-46
1045Fredrikshald/Prishtina Junior5270023182756-25
1046Numedal Futsal4210001130856-52
1047Ludo Oslo3190020130656-32
1048Rasta Futsal73600111541756-64
1049Sarpsborg Futsal5310302149856-36
1050Allstars93800001212556-125
1051Kings Crossers5220000811356-52
1052Riska Oilers93800001242256-87
1053BiH5260001171856-32
1054Kvisten, Bønna og Drillo417000072856-43
1055Samba Suryoye3200011152356-33
1056Løkki Strikers83300001051856-69
1057Wanderers5240000141956-39
1058Wampeng52500001321056-50
1059Ulriks Venner3190002141456-19
1060Luka FC83600011641656-52
1061Glaballkameratene4200000112756-30
1062Nattland Studentby3190001112655-29
1063Vanvidd313000061655-31
1064Massive Attack213000080555-40
1065Smallsand City United3171001131355-16
1066Burgunder & blå, umulig å slå212000090355-39
1067Red Sea52701101321255-52
1068The Axis of Evil5290002175755-49
1069Dus Cafe & Bar2182000170155-19
1070Løkka IL 2213000190455-21
1071C.F Los Preeminentes212000071455-18
1072AC Calabrese2140011111255-16
1073Bergen SK3160001103355-22
1074Bosna-Zmaj5290210173955-41
1075Team Wormhouse52600101241055-53
1076Oppoverbakke3190110141455-27
1077Real Gjeng73000001241455-64
1078Alcohooligans4210010112855-25
1079CAB62901021161255-41
1080FC Litauen62600001151055-67
1081Lita go3150001110455-18
1082Sheffield Tuesday3170020130455-12
1083Baune Sand3150000120354-10
1084aQ Futsal3180100122454-17
1085Kost18350001962054-80
1086FK Mustafunte4170001101654-39
1087Stars2150110130254-18
1088Chiclana Futsal5250002143854-38
1089Stickupkidz73200101102154-56
1090Fc No Name93900001242354-97
1091Revene104300001582054-67
1092Team Extreme Oslo62300001111154-55
1093Jafs FC4250101172654-24
1094Tveita Gutta4180000111654-24
1095Kollektivet104300001282354-74
1096U.T Futsal (tidl.Bakrus)62800001211554-44
1097Irsk Folkedans FK840010114101654-58
1098Reservelaget 20134210011123654-22
1099Erik Kjørens Julebord5220000931054-60
1100FC Tangen6270010931554-66
1101Fjellgeit FK73100001121854-94
1102FC Mainne314000090554-27
1103Løkka II315000070854-40
1104FC Liria5240001124854-41
1105Team Sperm212001071454-17
1106Jollys Angels3170000110654-36
1107uff uff uff4180000101754-28
1108Ozon- laget73400001641454-58
1109Lucky Verano314000090554-17
1110El Teqnique4220002131853-38
1111Osama Bin Laget5220000701553-99
1112EGFC4220000142653-22
1113Nidaros Futsal2141000120253-12
1114Slippery surface5220000831153-65
1115Øl / kisa313000052653-41
1116Vi stiller Futsal3221100182253-18
1117Bharj Dagligvarer4200000112753-33
1118FFS5200000801253-80
1119The Funky Skunks52400001401053-35
1120Guttene FC94200001622453-82
1121FK Arna2130001100353-9
1122Tyholt Futsal 20125230001113953-42
1123Ozonlaget 201311470000973153-137
1124Othilienborg Futsal 24220002152553-25
1125Syk72500011111353-65
1126Gutta FK73100001081353-45
1127Jordal FC72800001321353-40
1128FC Mandagsfutsal4220000142653-25
1129Skreppe samba62900111441152-42
1130Gullgutta og Rune3190011140552-29
1131Tunnel & Co3170010111552-29
1132Prishtina Junior FFK3221011181352-24
1133Umad Academy4220010131852-31
1134Byåsen FotSal523000186952-57
1135Notarius421000184952-44
1136De bestikkelige62600001041252-65
1137FK Marvelous5280000163952-39
1138Team Brende315000092452-30
1139Swirtel Ljubow å Kompanji4190000811052-51
1140GK Calypso104700031862352-67
1141Bosnia and Herzegovina212000290352-28
1142Power Puff Boys7320000932052-76
1143Asylkameratene73500011351752-63
1144Playboys314000062652-41
1145Snakkes FK2130000100352-30
1146Thonstad Kickers4190000102752-45
1147Knæppetiknæpp212000081352-34
1148Södra Boyz3170000130452-27
1149FC Hippocampus3180002113452-29
1150B.F.C.4200002102852-53
1151Aram BK52500011041151-66
1152Division 13140000401051-61
1153Nattrangleran Toppfotbaill3140000100451-28
1154Inkululeko3150001102351-17
1155Abdis Talenter4210010142551-33
1156Pers Høner7290000731951-87
1157FC Talentløs6250000521851-134
1158De som e så j… Dårlig? Jepp!52400011131051-49
1159RealPlayers2140100120251-17
1160Åge Leifs Utvalgte4200000111851-30
1161Åsatru Mjød og Fotball5200000611351-82
1162Stressless FK5210000811251-89
1163Arsanal316000073651-25
1164Red Stars3150000101451-19
1165Sjokolademusene5220000831151-53
1166Seek and Destroy62900101311551-55
1167P.R.O.F.F.4250100190651-24
1168Green Street Elite (FK Dimitar's)52600011421051-43
1169Vega Futsal2151010131151-11
1170Dirty Dancing5230000124751-33
1171IndreSogn3150002102351-17
1172FC Blueballs 201273400011651351-39
1173FC Brazzers Tr.heim73300111312851-34
1174Jacuzzibros (tidl.Liggeunderlaget)62900001061351-62
1175Lundsia's helter4190001102751-43
1176Howdi5240010132950-43
1177OSI Futsal62900021411450-44
1178Gamlingens venner5270003153950-34
1179Skinner-fotball3180002113450-16
1180Fot-kam4200000122650-34
1181Rassnils 2524001097850-39
1182FC List315000080750-24
1183Athletic Bendovèr62800011241250-49
1184MFK4210002921050-46
1185La Liga4210000113750-42
1186Bårdør Boyz6250000701850-75
1187Jentelusene8380001952450-109
1188NBS52400001211150-43
1189Godt & Blandet Trondheim4180000611150-79
1190PanzerKnot62700011041350-39
1191Bruno's Mannskap63201001271350-65
1192Yrjar4180000711050-56
1193Abbo3220120171450-24
1194Glimt i Midten52100001001150-71
1195Parana5250100133950-35
1196Den gamle damen3180002123349-15
1197Team Rana3160001102449-33
1198Guttaboyz52900001541049-36
1199Hola Gringos und der grosse...3180100122449-19
1200Mini73100001171449-85
1201Santa Fe315000091549-24
1202THK313000072449-32
1203Ståle Park Rangers4200000123549-29
1204Råneby62800001231349-45
1205The WannaBs315000082549-19
1206Hissige Smådjevler52500011311149-44
1207Rikshospitalet Youngboys&Oldboys3180000131449-21
1208Fræna Futsal3160000100649-25
1209Lekekameratene Hoel3180001113449-24
1210Urutinekameratene4240002171649-25
1211Sauda Futsal Bergen212001090349-20
1212NWA4220011141749-37
1213Drysaranne3180112112549-26
1214Frank The Tank4200001102849-43
1215FC Ælg62600001301349-67
1216Happy Campers Tr.heim2161100130349-16
1217Hyll City4220010123749-37
1218Gutta IL4200000112749-32
1219Hardanger Futsal Bergen3190110123448-25
1220FC Kroppsholdning83400009101548-60
1221NESSLUNDIN83600001351848-59
1222Indre Agder Futsal315100091548-20
12237b3220101153448-28
12248 boys 1 cup2120101100248-14
1225Barn leker73100001221748-80
1226The Stockers52700211621048-29
1227Ozonlaget3160001102448-19
1228Kondis AS4190000711148-60
1229Nordicbet Futsal3180000130548-27
12302 foran skjema212000082248-33
1231Profetene419000191948-36
1232Pimp Juice3180001121548-21
1233Team Jakan2150100121248-14
1234Artisterna2180101141348-18
1235Ingve313000072448-38
1236Real Jackass4190000631048-57
1237Alltid vorspiel i Haugeveien 2352500101131148-44
1238Dønski FK42400011311048-45
1239FjeldAberne2131010110248-13
1240Wåk over FK5230000941048-40
1241The Usual Suspects135500001443748-126
1242Solgutan4170000501247-52
1243Sixpackers6240000231947-136
1244Red Dawgs83400001261647-66
1245Solkystengutta417020091747-26
1246Lofoten211000170447-23
12475 Konger og 1 Løve212001081347-26
1248Rosa Kickers3170000110647-19
1249Balls Deep7300000841847-73
1250Amazigh213010180547-43
1251Prügelknabe3170001111547-19
1252Colo Colo83400001061847-62
1253Sofagrisene (Bergen)418000081947-43
1254KSI Futsal 273300121321847-57
1255Vestkantens utvalgte62700001321247-56
1256Valpene4190002102747-21
1257Kjeeenne på det bare419000193747-36
1258Sandefjord Futsal E4231201151747-33
1259Eckhardts Venner5260100143947-49
1260Jørpeland Futsal4210002125447-28
1261Ila Galaxy4200001821046-54
1262Bush Complications2130011100346-15
1263FK Ramushi315000091546-28
1264vfb Santos315000170846-27
1265Intro5220000103946-39
1266Klima Montasje518000091846-35
1267VCF4200001901146-38
1268Sjutusenåtthoinner213010191346-19
1269Sondre Fjeldvær & co420000195646-31
1270IL Tempo Eskimobrødre421000184946-33
1271Wannabe Ungkarer6240000631546-59
1272Bingekameratene5240000126646-23
1273Manglerud 16250000721646-54
1274Plast417000081846-41
1275Karisma62800101061246-58
1276Toppe Warriors114800011043446-129
1277Andrelaget4210001111946-45
1278Jæren Stein & Grus 2314000072546-23
1279Priapistene2140001111246-15
1280Team Råners-beijbsn8330001412846-182
1281City Falls315000061846-62
1282Sporting Students210000051446-28
1283Barcelona6280000841646-74
1284FK Slapp3160000100646-23
1285Smiths Venner419000083846-37
1286Istanbull3180002112546-25
1287Solskinnsguttene7320000961746-66
1288Das Machronesische Torpedierenmannschaft3150000100546-23
1289Nederlaget FC212000081346-21
1290Dalen Underdogs3170100111546-20
1291Tigerstars316000183546-46
1292Team Kaviar212000080445-30
1293Åregutan6240000721545-62
1294Har du lyst har du lov315000091545-28
1295Players3180001102645-26
1296Snowflakes316002091645-46
12970.5210000062245-29
1298Team Today315000061845-39
1299Prim2131000101245-9
1300Shayalaka417000072845-42
1301Ulsteinvik City3190000121645-24
1302FK Lynrask8340000922345-100
1303BSI7290000741845-80
1304Team Tuborg9370000812845-103
1305PowerRangers4170000601145-50
1306Fona29000051345-18
1307La Costa Nostra52300001211045-36
1308Weakest Link419000082945-43
1309Bergflettefamilien2151000120345-18
1310Snæb Snibbedi Snob63100201621345-39
1311Hiffen42000011001045-26
1312FC BK212000190345-17
1313Frederiksberg Boldklub2121000101145-14
1314Wangstah4200010103745-31
1315FC Veitvet3190100112645-25
1316Tangvall Futsal5261120126845-41
1317Trollungane2121001110145-5
1318Benkesliterne7250000781045-48
1319Nederlag62600011021445-54
1320De Utrolige418000092745-28
1321Fotballkameratene418000090945-48
1322Ajax422002087745-32
1323UVT Futsal3170002131344-19
1324Bingo Futsal314000061744-28
1325Pauls Disipler5240003132944-21
1326Dardania Futsal (Kolsaba)72800001221444-52
1327Real mardin16010050144-14
1328Wang Futsal3150001111344-16
1329Sie Balla4200001101944-33
1330Helsfyr Futsal3170000102544-24
1331Fc Lyn Ullevål314000063544-19
1332Sportsklubben Svartedauen9360000852344-113
1333Alea iacta est3150011102344-11
1334Nordre Borge Øl & Ball314000063544-27
1335Krigsskolen 1418000083744-27
1336DOGGS3170010111544-28
1337Biri Bær & Tobakk114600001092744-100
1338En blanding av litt av hvert FK62500001001544-71
1339Grandi4180000101744-35
1340Sikkosakksakkosekk417000053944-46
1341FC Smokey314000070744-42
1342Forza Azzuri2140000101344-14
1343Dooley6270000821744-48
1344Narvik-Nor62700001321244-47
1345KfA2140010120244-11
1346Landslaget4180000701144-59
1347Stiv og Støl FC3190000122544-28
1348Sagmugg17000051144-9
1349Team Disiplin4210001104744-34
1350Gutta fra Calcutta4200000112744-42
1351Södertälje Suryoyo3220100151644-26
1352Black Panthers4210000103844-30
1353Tuttis United4160000211344-95
1354Deportivo316000085343-22
1355Skittent Side Spill10410000553143-161
1356Ørland Eagles29000050443-24
1357Bestemor Denver5220000811343-45
1358Kaare and the Bravemen52400001021243-39
1359The Sembsons313000032843-55
1360Team 3B6270000621943-105
1361T5pc18000070143-15
1362Darkhill417000082743-53
1363Hogies210001040643-41
1364DonaBurger313000061643-38
1365Øraramp FC4190000103643-29
1366Tore Plumbers5210000611443-94
1367Vi får se hva vi får til...5230000821343-63
1368SVB Youngboys315000063643-54
1369Nedre Bakklandet 584160000411143-59
1370Sk Hajduk Bergen 2212000191243-15
1371Team CJ16000150143-6
1372Puerta FC62700021041343-47
1373BIS Futsal3150001101443-22
1374Amigoz Futsal314000082443-27
1375Team Norway316001081743-31
1376Åheim Futsal211000190243-15
1377Godt og Blandet3160000111443-33
1378The Gjessens52400011041043-34
1379Guys-in-disguise5220001103943-43
1380Copihues62600011001643-63
1381GSI Jags 152500121121243-35
1382Rudebilstasionen6260010901742-54
1383Partyfutsal316001192542-37
1384FC R�de Stjerne 694180000100842-37
1385Kilburn High17001050242-14
1386Crispy Chicken nam nam419000192842-31
1387FC Kosetommy4210001112842-36
1388Oslo Town FC93700001222342-123
1389NastyMoves213000070642-33
1390Kongens United210000160442-18
1391FC Friske Ben5170001611042-49
1392Tsunami Straume420000065942-48
1393The Gaysons Oslo415000055542-16
1394BB Fæstfotbaillj315000083442-17
1395Dorsins Venner317010092642-32
1396Afro Stars29000041442-26
1397Markas Menn4180000411342-91
1398People under the stairs314000070742-39
1399Silver Dynamos 23170001103442-19
1400Ramberg Brothers FC6240000921342-56
1401Fantoft FC3170000102542-32
1402Texas Holde'm18000051242-26
1403Slitelaget4160000411142-79
1404Fusa316000190742-38
1405Galgeberg52700001321242-46
1406Team Tivoli83500001042142-64
1407Racing Caracas2130100100342-19
1408One2Play83400001271542-52
1409Ajdi2141001120242-20
1410Ett bra lag18001070141-6
1411Nordicbet Futsal317001092641-30
1412Hansbakken4170000611041-68
1413Popstars3190000131541-20
1414Norge og Nordmenn112000190341-22
1415Gruppevinner4160000411141-94
1416FC Outsider4210000124541-16
1417MhG Mighty Ducks5210010741041-50
1418PC Laget7300000841841-72
1419Samboca Juniors313000060741-47
1420Jalapeños210000071241-28
1421FK Borettslaget418000091841-33
1422Latterlig Futsal5200000901141-44
1423FC Chillpadde12480000234341-231
1424Tålmod4190001112641-23
1425Nils Gym7280001119841-31
1426Guttaboyz Futsall83100011021941-57
1427Prinsdal Futsal4200001122641-33
1428Generasjonen3190101131541-26
1429Àguias83300007101641-67
1430Corneliskameratene5220000521541-59
1431Fiskegrateng521000176841-39
1432Bayer Lederhosen2120100101141-11
1433Dag Steinsvik4200010120841-31
1434Os Pubis4180001102641-29
1435Godfoten FK135200011153641-153
1436Stavanger Øst4210201180341-17
1437CSKA Christiansand315000181641-30
1438Team dkm5220000631340-70
1439PowerBuffBoys62700011141240-47
1440Askim FK2141000112140-8
1441Burmico FC621000076840-37
1442Hyllands Armé9360000852340-93
1443Fjordbet Futsal4170000701040-81
1444AC Skruknott FC316010075440-26
1445De 8 underverker5240000861040-44
1446Tjafs411000180340-10
1447Piratene Oslo4190000102740-37
1448Mazloum Fc3170010101640-28
1449Team Useriøs315000082540-28
1450Allison-Burgers5230002831240-40
1451Zero3170000111540-23
1452Luffen314000151840-40
1453Tennisen FC313000051740-21
1454OldStars4200010113640-28
1455Kolbotn Junior 2417000071940-47
1456Fredagsfotball314000181540-24
1457100+314000080640-20
1458Turbo Devils5210000721240-58
1459Överklass3180002132340-23
1460Sonic Youth MS313000061640-45
1461Bønna\'s Disipler52300001021140-34
1462Karolinska Institutet19010071140-14
1463Dumpekadidatene212000091240-11
1464De Talentløse7290000781440-61
1465Rosenhøj United19010080140-11
1466Jeriko Allstars5240000114940-32
1467Kong Haralds Utvalgte210000070340-33
1468Sjangseløs United16000050140-6
1469Fucking Småmål211000061440-17
1470Nain Taims tu Faiv29000040540-27
1471Quersj210000070340-14
1472Bizarro City114500001023340-117
1473Black Jack211100081239-22
1474Byåsen Babes16001050139-5
1475Dåsen FK3160001102439-14
1476Safari420000092939-54
1477Speilegg52300001021139-43
1478Bjugnkameratene313000050839-48
1479Andes Futsal316000191639-19
1480SEVS8340000971839-76
1481Milan3190000122539-28
1482The Gunners212000080439-19
1483Reppe tSports313000052639-38
1484FC Smørefri4160000301339-88
1485Shaloom73300001331739-56
1486Giallorossi213001090439-19
1487Kongelaget3180000110739-28
1488FC Estovklomasko10400000733039-124
1489Ballkontroll.no211000090239-5
1490Spun Futsal313000034639-37
1491Fat Belly Beats4210100102939-29
1492Fluffy Kittens ifc6200000411539-57
1493Tollpost United212001090339-20
1494Mighty Bucks Futsal210000060439-14
1495Slependen Futsal12490000404539-289
1496Northern Stars Futsal83400001132039-60
1497Melhus Futsal3150010100539-22
1498Oil416000081739-46
1499Mortal Comeback6260000841439-50
1500Watford Futsal5220001421639-90
1501Frøya Feskarlag213100080539-22
1502Drillo Futsal213010081439-29
1503Magga 08210000070339-18
1504Hopp i Bingen6260000961139-78
1505Oppsal A-lag3170010100739-32
1506FC Piroozi5240000741339-58
1507FC Porto73300021161639-59
1508Kun en Pibe211100071339-32
1509B70 Greatest211000153338-24
1510Missens Killinger312000024638-46
1511Team Vedø315000283438-21
1512Abcdefghijklmnopqrstuvwyzæøå210000160438-26
1513Los Galacticos2131001101238-18
1514PSG-Futsal5210000451238-84
1515Røkla Futsal17001050238-14
1516FC Tekkers213000191338-22
1517Godt og blanda212001081338-14
1518Let's Fifa 1016000041138-6
1519Tveita5230000122938-31
1520Blabla2130002100338-9
1521Lona313000073338-18
1522Kjellerkameratene421000093938-29
1523NorthBoys4190001101838-32
1524My name is Uzæær BRUUR!213000091338-14
1525Eiga Lag AS52300001031038-32
1526NHH Skattefuten212000271438-24
1527FåSlæppa212000181338-22
1528Veggen4220001105738-35
1529Kvarstein futsal3182100103538-27
1530The Ballcrushers210001061338-17
1531ATAS FC5200000211738-86
1532Farlig Tversover5210000741038-38
1533Los Blancos Tr.heim211000070438-16
1534AC Buskå210000051438-31
1535Brønshøj Bulldozers211000281238-20
1536The Günters211010090238-14
1537Vredens Druer210000071238-9
1538Technicality312000032738-45
1539Strindabataljonen6240000102338-169
1540VestTelane17000150238-16
1541AS Talentutvikling210000071238-26
15425 konger og 1 løve211000171338-26
1543Ameds Tigrar213000292238-20
1544Diamant FC212010080438-19
1545FK Salten 0372900001231438-49
1546The Real Arne Bjarne212000081338-15
1547KMV62700001401338-55
1548Pentasa4170000411238-52
1549Black Samba4190000104537-22
1550Elfenbenskysten3160001111437-20
1551Leiffys Apostler419000082837-56
1552Libido Mix418000072937-50
1553Olavs Disipler211000071337-13
1554Jim og duene hans210000060437-30
1555Golden 86 `ers312000040837-50
1556FC Kusin2130100100337-22
1557FC Kurdistan4180000101737-34
1558Super Troopers6250000721637-67
1559Tyrkisk Pepper210000061337-22
1560Hånes-patriotene315000072637-32
1561Hannkattane 35200000441237-72
1562Fargerike211000054237-27
1563Engums - stars and old stars316000191637-23
1564A-Team4170000511137-50
1565Bakkstadgutane5210000331537-72
1566Klinkekulå FC29000031537-47
15673i THVGS15000030237-10
1568Rikshospitalet5230000142737-26
1569Det store Verdensatlas211000081237-11
1570FC Pornopung214000182437-18
1571Real One416002172737-32
1572The ShotgunZ210000052337-27
1573External Parish63000001151437-35
1574Team Hammern4190000901037-32
1575Pannamakers5210001601537-58
1576FC Columna3180001110737-32
1577Overmakten318001184637-25
1578Balotellitubbies42201121021037-34
1579Nottingham Prisa3170010112437-22
1580Prins Tins & Co314000262637-23
1581Ultimate Team2142000131037-9
1582Sør Amerika Futsal2151010122137-12
1583Fossball9370000562637-104
1584UG-Cranes3170012112437-29
1585Valkyrien212001181337-12
1586Ombold416000063737-47
1587FC Baksus211000170436-30
1588Etaten FC18100071036-6
1589Sportsklubben Hajduk Bergen Oslo19010080136-5
1590Figgjo Futsal Klubb11440000813536-200
1591Kroppan Futsal29000050436-22
1592Alan Shearer312000061536-25
1593Har Store Svingninga5200000301736-132
1594De Syv Søstre19010080136-10
1595FC Allstar5210000431436-51
1596Førstelaget313000143636-28
1597Prishtina FFK2130100100336-12
1598damer biler gunner 218010070136-10
1599MTUF417000084536-26
1600Rimi Kolonial211001061436-25
1601La Creme Fresh313000064336-18
1602Hamar Døves Futsal10360000642636-133
1603Team FMfile3160001100636-19
1604Svett og Klam BK4180000111636-20
1605Singlettene317000091736-24
1606Rocksource Futsal 15210000601536-93
1607Deaf Boys313000081436-20
1608Norge FF3170100104336-19
1609Det er bare oss lissom8350000742436-104
1610Team for the day16000150136-16
1611FC Järfälla2130100110236-13
1612Colonia2120000100236-14
1613Tonstad Futsal7340005981736-65
1614De Bagstive18100080036-4
1615Lekern Playmates420000083936-25
1616Team Kosova16000040236-10
1617Kjæglan211000072236-11
1618Kokkelandslaget7290000332336-154
1619Nja...eg vetkje eg211000060536-31
1620Sørlands-expressen210000151436-17
1621Brynjar313000040936-51
1622The Holy Ones2140010110336-14
1623GSI417000072836-28
1624Team Evensen213001061636-49
1625Brosorna FC4210000102936-33
1626Bredäng212001081336-19
1627Rivaldo & Co.1101000100036-10
1628Teddybears314000061735-22
1629Palinka16000031235-30
1630Dunderdons315000173535-20
1631Åka i manesjen316000192535-22
1632Ossa Metatarsi I-V18000080035-11
1633Bamsemums7300000931835-81
1634Hubba Bubba2151010130235-17
1635Sting like a bie, fly like a butterfly4170000601135-52
1636Rex Rovers3170000102535-15
1637Ozonlaget314000064435-24
1638Eikely5220000931035-29
1639Soccer Turtles313000041835-36
1640UGLS4170000421135-84
1641Forente Pøillsa4160000301335-108
1642Korr e Bailln?313000051735-32
1643K-1 Fighters313000050835-47
1644Laksevaag City4170000431035-62
1645Crouch sine venner4170000701035-31
1646AC Milan Bergen210000143335-18
1647Gullars og gjengen5240003124835-28
1648It's like Messi you know212001091235-10
1649Ultras Futsal313000061635-30
1650Etterstad Futsal418000073835-32
1651Bogerudkameratene417000090835-33
1652Red Deaf5220000741135-44
1653Vaffelgutta315000090635-28
1654Priz418000081935-37
1655Håvard og Co. Jostein Flo16000050135-7
1656Verket Futsal522000094935-39
1657N.Ø-Flyers314000073435-22
1658Totem210000161335-12
1659FC Enghave211001160535-31
1660Ganddal Futsal E4220220113835-33
1661Just do it 09418000065735-20
1662Fjelde Futsal8320000691735-56
1663Vri Kula213000193135-16
1664Røstuminators314000071635-29
1665Smekk Rita FC418000183735-27
1666Heskey Town419000174835-30
1667Hajduk Bergen Krs17100060135-7
1668Somali United5210000641135-41
1669Golazo FK52200001011134-48
1670Snapbackgutta4190010811034-36
1671Sleivspark313000061634-25
1672Nøttekraft315000072634-38
1673Sauda Futsal (tidl.Smågodt)4200100101934-30
1674Cavalo Futsal314000161734-45
1675Flå Futsal314000071634-29
1676Ninjaz Futsal3160002100634-23
1677Demmen FK3140000100434-20
1678Lokomotiv Kolo Toure211100081234-9
1679Man Chest Hair United418000081934-27
1680Bækkelaget Futsal16000050134-5
1681Just5200001611434-68
1682X-talenterne15000120334-23
1683NorEngros210001060434-21
1684Sushi316000081734-30
1685N'koloKolo315000073534-26
1686Parkettgudene211000081234-16
1687Pepsi Mæx4200001112734-25
1688Langrennskameratene2130001110234-9
1689Helt Skjært5240000123934-37
1690Høyt Press (tidl.Bråkmakerne Futsal)52300011011234-46
1691Team Håpløs9360000133234-249
1692Smurfene210000050534-39
1693Serviett316000192534-21
1694Øvrebøs Menn211000171334-14
1695Nike`s19000070234-9
1696Gafko52300001021134-30
1697Jaujau315000082534-20
1698Krikers5220000931034-51
1699Om det e PRISTID17000051134-19
1700Fosna Futsal314000081534-22
1701Kebab Kings62600001101534-87
1702Team Slåtten314000072534-28
1703Swansea212001090334-13
1704Deaf Power8330000652234-95
1705Stjernealternativene7300000712234-85
1706Hoggs210000051434-30
1707FC Kick & Run313000041834-71
1708The ones who didn't make it210000060434-27
1709Suuripiirpeinen210000070334-15
1710FK bob hund Oslo419000091934-50
1711BV Glopenburg16000050133-14
1712Arthur`s Kamerater313000081433-21
1713Pink Devils3160011511033-41
1714PHS17000160133-5
1715Hola Gringos211000172233-13
1716Les Siddis4160000411133-55
1717Piñones-Arce419000091933-28
1718Södra Upsala SK3170010102533-24
1719A.C. Wärmdö4190000721033-36
1720Ballklubben Brunstig210000071233-18
1721Youngboys29000051333-27
1722Voss Øst314000080633-13
1723FC Show 2314000060833-22
1724Pekaillgjengen15000040133-17
1725Bøgorna210000061333-23
1726Dinamo Sthlm211000071333-23
1727Bagruslaget314000090533-22
1728Kafeilertrynetditt?211000081233-11
1729Sele United5220000611533-62
1730Team Strømdahl210000041533-43
1731Green Team418000172933-42
1732Etaten313000051733-33
1733The Pokemons416000061933-41
1734Malm Invest313000061633-22
1735Hattifnattkameratene 24180000531033-41
1736Oppsal Futsal313000053533-18
1737Jordal Undergrounds4190000611233-46
1738Frekhaug Fighters313000072433-27
1739Tony Zen All Star417000063833-37
1740Dynamo Diggesen3160001102433-14
1741Nøtteknekkerne315001170833-20
1742Løv ham315000171733-26
1743SK Ølvom15000040133-11
1744Group of Legends5200000511433-82
1745De nye seks vennene og Bård5200000511433-68
1746Olsborg Kikkers3150002101433-16
1747Hytte 2417000081833-33
1748Ji Sung FC419000093733-28
1749Deafpool5221001641233-54
1750Tshabalala52800401211533-19
17518.div19010071133-14
1752Olas leketøy2141001111233-10
1753FC Panna315100083433-14
1754Veitvet Futsal213001092232-8
1755Stoke211000080332-12
1756Habilidad4180001511232-66
1757Benker deg brorsjan211000151532-21
1758Skækk213011082332-15
1759F.C Point Pickers52400111021232-49
1760Horten Internasjonal16001050132-8
1761Vestkanten (tidl.FRWL)314001063532-23
1762Team Uff Uff416000034932-58
1763Maskin&mekk123drekk5210000731132-51
1764irakiyan5220000521532-53
1765Oslo Vest Futsal E419101098232-16
1766Lett match Oslo315000091532-15
1767Futsallag8250000851232-37
1768TrickMates314000052732-37
1769Krigsskolen IL314000073432-19
1770Løkka Gutta 20122120001100232-12
1771Reem Team314000163532-42
1772Tine Tunga15000040132-5
1773Gralaksan Reloaded3170011111532-18
1774Kraftkarene18100080032-3
1775Tigerstadens Tigre212001090332-13
1776Hotshot5200000411532-55
1777Riska United7240000721532-66
1778Dampandee United18100071032-11
1779Yolo Toure3180111123332-16
1780Bakkebøen212001071432-23
1781FFC29000062132-13
1782SK Nokiabilder16000150132-15
1783Ølhundene211001061432-21
1784Surf and Play17100061032-10
1785Klovner i kamp 29370001832632-119
1786Bønder på Byn6250000412032-147
1787C-team9380000713032-116
1788KSI Innebandy18001061132-12
1789Ribbervann Rangers210000071232-20
1790Bogøya Allstars312000040832-56
1791Kalven18000170132-3
1792Forza Melkemichel315000081632-24
1793Forza Frigg17000050232-6
1794Forza Milan316010082632-27
1795Alperosene62400001011332-41
1796Gutta er med på laget522000095832-36
1797Tribute to Vidar Theisen314000042832-62
1798Åndalsnes Foreigners15000040132-4
1799Just 4 fun212000190332-25
1800Afreeka4170000311332-53
1801FC Morvik29000041432-20
1802Groruddalen Futsal4170000601132-36
1803Garasjeporten står åpen29000050432-14
1804FC Lindevangen210000161332-18
1805Real 50´s317001092632-22
1806Kragerø210000171232-10
1807Norsearch returns212010081332-15
1808Olavs Menn9370000922632-77
18092 Far Away29000030632-43
1810Clitters3160000110532-19
1811Pila Pedalis314000071632-22
1812Tuttis toppfotball4200002731032-32
1813Nero Futsal213000191332-6
1814Øltørst ungdom18000080032-11
1815Alle barna spilte løkkecup utenom G...211000163232-16
1816FC Fotball-sko312000040832-44
1817Sons of Pelè315000081632-21
1818FC Show 1316000071831-27
1819Hillerødgade FC211000290231-14
1820Have a ball210000052331-28
1821FC Hemköp210000061331-11
1822Spank the Gipsy29000050431-27
1823Shaolin Futsal16000040231-20
1824Båsmo & yttern29000042331-26
1825Muskel29000060331-7
1826Fæst IL3120000111031-72
1827Real Kaldusj210000050531-35
1828Loco Empanjadda Crew314000080631-21
1829Luftens Baroner28000041331-17
1830Team Zebra417000071931-57
1831FC Lefsefis5220000811331-49
1832Hauen4170000701031-32
1833Operagutta Athletic FC5230000941031-40
1834Mood´z313000042731-46
1835Grændis United28000040431-31
1836Hawkeyes313000041831-76
1837Franks Tanga29000050431-22
1838Noe16000040231-13
1839Home Valley29000040531-17
1840Oasen's Disipler210000040631-22
1841Rassnils Junior4170000611031-44
1842BI´s glade lakser18000051231-19
1843Hakuna Matata210000061331-10
1844Aldri en 12´er!!!5220000841031-39
1845Feite Frank313000050831-27
1846Øvre Kleppe FK417000053931-42
1847Nifen Futsal419000092831-25
1848Team Hummel Futsal418000054931-40
1849Mandrillen FF16001041131-11
1850Bømlo futsal E421111084931-33
1851Bryne Futsal517001081831-26
1852Team Tonstad314001091431-19
1853Team Focus15000040131-4
1854Krem A Toriet418000054931-34
1855Tamil Futsal Union417000081831-27
1856Ding Dang Doodle 2014314000091431-14
1857FC Biceps314000081531-24
1858Norske Utlendinger17010051131-10
1859Veni-Vidi-Vici5220000921131-47
1860Treider Oslo416000072731-39
18614Subsea12440000513831-167
1862Avdankade Storstjärnor FC28000051231-22
1863Gå gå Grüner16000041131-8
1864The Kir Faces210000051431-20
1865Cold Outbreak210000271231-14
1866Thriller315000161831-30
1867Fotball-kameratene213001080531-38
1868Freddy Boys17001050231-5
1869ViStiller18010070131-4
1870Rosendal Futsal18010060231-21
1871FC Brøndby212001090331-18
1872El Moro211001070431-22
1873FC Forus15000040131-6
1874SSC Napoli315000163631-29
1875Cluster FL315000172631-28
1876Alf Erdnis212010062430-25
1877Kuq e zi Futsal210000260430-20
1878Kråkerøy Kickers416000082630-24
1879Pyypzii18010070130-9
1880Merkur Futsal17100060130-8
1881Please Whine211000081230-15
1882Trøkkestad421000294830-35
1883Morgendagens Helter313000170630-14
1884BISERI212000282230-8
1885Super Robot Monkey Team 2314000171630-23
1886IL Tempo Royale211000080330-12
1887Les Bleus17000150230-7
1888Hanøy Bingen FK15000040130-13
1889Byggmester BOB å di416000052930-39
1890Nordmoen's Second Coming18010052130-15
1891Pils418000073830-36
1892Scofield FC19100090030-7
1893Ralph Futsal ASA213010091330-20
1894Goal Diggers312000051630-25
1895Rønningen213000192230-13
1896BlackJacks FK Oslo6280000651730-78
1897Fc Liggeunderlaget7280000612130-105
1898Los Juvelos4180000711030-44
1899Lokomotiv Tiller6240000621630-56
1900The Per Bernts315000061830-35
1901Skrotingarna418000093630-26
1902Svenskarna212100080430-11
1903Hakeesh29000041430-24
1904Nonstop FK315000174430-23
1905Poznan310000043330-19
1906BI Finanselona211000061430-17
1907Kona di med mark313000040930-54
1908Latvia210000161330-19
1909Storenga Futsal Club4180000104530-20
1910Scandinavian Phenomenon17000060130-5
1911Espandidos29000040530-24
1912Arendal Aliens15000030230-7
1913Bad to the bone314001061730-29
1914FC Pol å Pælm17000051130-16
1915Sunda Gutan312000042630-33
1916Spenn og Spring6260000721730-60
1917Best uten Ball315001092430-14
1918Leira Gartneri3120000111030-71
1919100% Appelsinjuice29000050430-22
1920Hundvåg Futsal5210000721230-37
1921Oss Gutta9370000742630-88
1922Arnes Pub & Disco314000061730-30
1923Boca Juniors de Tyresö212001062430-20
1924FC Brastvo211000080330-13
1925Tøysekoppane16000050130-16
1926City Girls4201020122630-24
1927Dionysos210000050530-32
1928Walkover313000071530-23
1929Moren din!29000040529-25
1930FK Sofagrisan28000030529-27
1931Vestlands Gutta110000060229-7
1932Norske Helter8320000722329-99
1933Åsnes FC211000053329-18
1934Velez Mostar16000150129-5
1935Hold It Sala18001070129-10
1936Stubbankameratene315001082529-29
1937Løkka IL315000061829-28
1938Tørteberg/Haragutta Futsal211000071329-10
1939Sogningane313000060729-18
1940Smuts314000062629-27
1941FC Gladfotball3160000101529-17
1942Mighty Reds5220000411729-74
1943Knask IL6250000541629-78
1944Fenerbache (Södertälje)17000060129-11
1945Alfa Omega314000062629-17
1946Amagers Badebolde212001070529-20
1947Sexy Futebol15000040129-12
1948Møyke314000263529-19
1949Team Soulman316000072729-26
1950Gidd itj!314000071629-38
1951Emerhorns Hahpow312000053429-14
1952Juniatid16000150129-5
1953La Familia5220000721329-49
1954Team Kappa19100081029-12
1955Latterkick FK18000060229-9
1956Røkkland Racing16000150129-7
1957Stoke City16100060029-4
1958Coon Nation5200000411529-77
1959The Black Team18001052129-15
1960AC Dalen210000071229-20
1961Lisatovs S&S Inc, + Marikken16000150129-6
1962Nebb og Klør!9370000802929-124
1963Team NordØst16000050129-4
1964GSI-JAGS 2313000050829-33
1965Høllen Futsal29001061229-16
1966The Mental Breakdowns6240000551429-51
1967Myhraldo`s Stars313000042729-35
1968il tempo futsal210000061329-13
1969Drømmefabrikken Futsal Young Boys314001070729-25
1970Vanvik27000040329-16
1971Average Joes4170000331129-63
1972BSI Herrefotball314000162629-25
1973Poseidon Bergen5220000721329-66
1974Legendene212000190329-14
1975Fucking Småmål214010082429-21
1976Hilton United211001052429-18
1977Sleivdal210001060429-13
1978Terra Nelius16000140229-9
1979BSK-Futsal18010070129-12
1980Noreg Futsal5210000501629-85
1981Team AXA210001052429-10
1982Fallom17100070029-4
1983NGV17010040329-15
1984Steamsters4190001721029-29
1985Polish Oldboys Futsal418001084629-35
1986BiH Stvg313000172429-15
1987Chachacha15000040129-5
1988OIL Galaxy Girls5210000611429-75
1989Catalonia419000183829-26
1990Sognsvann Grill og Gymsokk18010070129-5
1991Team Barca313000040929-33
1992Rune Rudbergs ukjente døtre6250000331929-100
1993Gøglershow IF29000031529-26
1994Hauketo Futsal316000071829-27
1995Eiker Futsal313000051728-25
1996Siste Skrik418000081928-29
1997Jens Hansens Hær210000150528-25
1998Praktisk Teknikk18000160228-13
1999Kilimanjaro Boys3160020101528-24
2000Fredrikshald Vorspiel Club15000140128-3
2001Godt og Blandet Tr.heim212000190328-18
2002FC Desvalidos417000062928-39
2003Patriots 2315000061828-33
20046b Futsal18010060228-14
2005Flat 4er15000140128-8
2006Les diciples d`Alexandre15000031128-9
2007Sisteplass 2013211000190228-13
2008Espe Futsal211010071328-17
2009Vågsbygd gutta18100080028-6
2010Den Dominikanske Republikk211000280328-10
2011Wasafanta313000071528-29
2012Bayers213001072428-15
2013Kviteseidgutan420000075828-21
2014Pinoy Futsal210000052328-12
2015BTK Futsal6250000821528-43
2016Team Tuttis16000031228-7
2017FC Norjan Maajoukkue316000182628-36
2018Åpen Soning!!29000041428-32
2019Vaulen Futsal519101084728-29
2020Brodd 6210000150528-15
2021The Tiegers212001072328-16
2022Kozmozz16100060028-2
2023Absolutt Bæst15000040128-12
2024Et Norge i Krig15000040128-14
2025Kalmar28000021528-32
2026Team Sportspartner29000060328-26
2027Rikshospitalet Oldboys & Youngboys213000091328-13
2028NK3120000201028-73
2029Cebollitas211000170428-17
2030The Best of the Best14000021128-7
2031ViStiller FK213010091328-16
2032Gestapo Sportsverein210000041528-28
2033Spermkvalen29000050428-15
2034Team Boogie Brazil16000040228-17
2035FC Bongo29000030628-38
2036The Strongest52400001211128-31
2037Vietnameserne B-lag316100082628-24
2038FC Talenter313000132828-52
2039F528000040428-25
2040Medo-Persia210000052328-8
2041Allianzo de Juniors312000051628-21
2042Tsunami4200001801228-43
2043New Barry Wall Bangers313000041828-43
2044Pooh Fighters316100193428-15
2045Katta i Sekken210000051428-27
2046Peisa på FC212000063328-14
2047Lucky Strike313000041828-48
2048moan FC210000050528-31
2049Farsund3180000121528-17
2050Frobusdalen16000040228-16
2051Guarana29000041428-29
2052Klubb Roma313000041828-58
2053Muligens Hooligans5230000821328-42
2054Pondus5200000421428-86
2055Syderauene4200010911028-35
2056Real Farris4180001421128-70
2057FC Trønderhopp18000160228-17
2058Bosöns IF211000070428-20
2059Mañana418000084628-22
2060Solunga418000183727-21
2061FC 266019100090027-12
2062BK Vænget16000031227-12
2063Fotball på Løkka211000063227-15
2064Squadra Nosta29000031527-26
2065FC Bingen418000063927-42
2066Mirakulix17001060127-4
2067Jeger16000041127-3
2068Helge Jørgensen211000070427-16
2069Los Hombres Locos5210000411627-90
2070Follese Trimforening312000041727-33
2071Fotball Gruppa IL211001070427-20
2072Jonas Loppås315000080727-20
2073FC TØH17000060127-9
2074Loco Lads313000043627-35
2075Peles Amigos29000040527-19
2076Toon Army16000040227-15
2077The What`æ`s314000061727-32
2078Klæbu Karsklag5210000431427-62
2079Dingsen18000070127-8
2080Høgda6260000731627-41
2081Ekerö BoIS314000055427-15
2082Wåk Åver FK314000063527-23
2083FC Coke418000264827-31
2084Slapp Strømpe313000051727-24
2085Milan Høgseth's Menn18000071027-8
2086FC Pompel og Pilt3180000102627-27
2087Elixia Young Boys211000072227-10
2088Hundvåg C313000061627-25
2089FCM 10016000041127-8
2090Black Vikings15000040127-5
2091Fredagsklubben17000060127-8
2092Bingens Venner28000030527-35
2093Pepperkværner17100070027-4
2094Ksm3160001120427-11
2095Rollcake FC16000130327-16
2096SUKS211000151527-24
2097Nordvest Futsal15001030227-18
2098Bygdasamba18100061127-12
2099Lima Rangers6240000402027-91
2100Jehovas Vitner212000061527-17
2101Mandal Futsal211011072227-17
2102FK Ove5210000541227-54
2103REVO Feet of Norway 24180010621027-36
2104Ragazzi15000140127-8
2105Klakkakken212001181327-9
2106Kroppan 1416000052927-81
2107Zizu Futsal5250001671227-41
2108Lecheros313000043627-32
2109LapskausGuri Paralympicsforening15000030227-9
2110Yaadiiig18100071027-11
2111Patriots 20.05210000132527-27
2112Real Stockholm15000131127-4
2113Dehlsen & Sønner18010070127-11
2114Reinsfjell Allstars4180000711027-37
2115FK Schweinhamps314000262627-31
2116De som egentlig vant (tidl.Forsvarsk.)4180000511227-42
2117Lambertseter15000040127-7
2118Langelands Disipler210000150527-20
2119Forsvarets Futsalkommando210001161327-10
2120La Familia212010072327-18
2121Grillstovo17000141227-18
2122Jon Magnus16000131227-11
2123Råttene fra Dalen212000173227-14
2124Bjarte Bjordals313000050827-41
2125Nadderud Blacksnakes214001093227-14
2126Borgs Vikinger15000130227-13
2127OGfutsalGANG519000174827-30
2128Molde FHS211000163227-13
2129Team Toppåsen6240000621627-60
2130U-Landslaget (tidl.AC Loverboys)315000073526-21
2131Kurvefeber17001051126-4
2132Zizou Futsal210000152326-12
2133Ryen gutta28000030526-25
2134Wam-Kam Futsal315000092426-16
2135Tilty Town FC210000060426-18
2136Platinum315000082526-33
2137Panenka16000040226-7
2138Molde Fhs17001060126-2
2139Frogner Idrettsforening6240000411926-73
2140Manchester Titty BK4170000611026-38
2141Black and White Stvg3140001401026-37
2142Bad Boyz210000060426-13
2143RB4160000511026-46
2144Quizlaget314000062626-26
2145Valgus210000160426-16
2146Club 429000051326-17
2147Luckybastard316000084426-18
2148Landslaget Oslo211000061426-18
2149A.D.I.V210000061326-9
2150Jan Teigen4170000611026-31
2151Vågsbygd Futsal E16010031226-16
2152Gossen Futsal17100061026-10
2153Valby Attack313000041826-54
2154Rørkameratene15000030226-7
2155Tero Marine313000052626-25
2156Løv-Ham Futsal420000166826-32
2157Laxevaag City29000050426-14
2158Bygdefølkjet18010060226-13
2159The Chicken Wings212010081326-17
2160Orlandos Disipler29000041426-11
2161Team Finn J17001051126-9
2162Beleza Futsal5230001711526-40
2163Deportivo La Ndås5180000511226-30
2164Krabbeklo29000032426-18
2165Hesteguttene29000050426-18
2166MAX United29000150426-13
2167FC Calcio Fest315000183426-11
2168Nihi210000060426-21
2169Raske Høner19001070226-13
2170Ballis in the Spiss314000061626-24
2171Homo Skapiens15000040126-3
2172Grillos17000050226-7
2173Colargol210000042426-21
2174Dream Team214000092326-8
2175Vestlandsfanden4230130122926-26
2176Floskeknikadsyvlikotaff 216000050126-9
2177Heisen16000050126-3
2178[M]arka4160000311226-101
2179F.C Tulumbat15000031126-9
2180Mojahedin211000063226-11
2181Nabolaget211000160526-22
2182Flickor 86211000051526-30
2183Santiago Wanderers314000062626-23
2184FC Havana314000171626-22
2185Of of of211000070426-13
2186Røkla16000040326-8
2187Eurofighters FC 2313000040926-53
2188Milan314000082426-13
2189Outlandish418000073826-24
2190Skaar Ing.'s Maskiner5200000631126-38
2191HÆ???314000070726-21
2192Blink FK4170000421126-57
2193The Wankers16000141126-14
2194FC Stålkondis312000021926-69
2195Gutane210000061326-16
2196Lambertseter316000091626-29
2197Nerazzuri210000061326-18
2198Hoist FC17100061026-7
2199Kvalme United210000060426-18
2200Det Andre Laget29000032426-26
2201Tuborg Crew19010080126-16
2202Abrakadabra Simsalabim18000071026-11
2203Playmakers15000021226-6
2204IK Stopp16000040226-18
2205Kabanda Kangaroos7290000702226-101
2206Noffof17000151126-8
2207Sleik Mæ!4160000211326-65
2208Wrath of God17000150226-13
2209Lærerbataljonen15000040126-15
2210CM Allstars210000050525-18
2211Eggkleiva Dream-team15000040125-9
2212Girlpower5220002421625-66
2213Gult211000180325-12
2214Hoist B210001040625-19
2215Samvirkelaget Trondheim28000030525-21
2216Enevald312000031825-31
2217Ås211000081225-9
2218F.D. Talanger18000170125-8
2219Skandvägens Elite19001080125-8
2220Ballguttene6230000511725-73
2221Fremad Valby Boldklubb15000040125-8
2222Keld & Co211000161425-15
2223Trist og Trygda16000040225-7
2224Supersokkers 229000051325-12
2225Betong Rovers7280000622025-61
2226Godager4210111104725-21
2227Ole cranon utd.29000032425-18
2228UGLA210000061325-15
2229Febernovas312000034525-28
2230"Mordi au"4170000421125-40
2231Tsigalko19010071125-13
2232The Loverboys7280000561725-60
2233Cameroon7260000551625-49
2234Sagene gutta16000041125-5
2235Tullball FK29000061225-8
2236De utrolige313000040925-40
2237Estrellas210000060425-16
2238Upside FC210000070325-19
2239Ihk Desi16001040225-19
2240Attack4170000521025-34
2241Hiffen Futsal17001060125-3
2242FC Balkan16000141125-11
2243Cody313000152625-32
2244KHMS-Fokus29000140525-25
2245Bozzelini Boys5210000811225-38
2246Red Army Mostar17000160125-11
2247IBC419000092825-36
2248Neretva5210000741025-41
2249White "Blenda" Devils29000042325-19
2250Gvarvianere313000052625-21
2251Gudruns Disipler29000043225-11
2252Dynamo Primoz5200000331425-64
2253Punjabgutta5240000831325-48
2254Efene315000072625-21
2255Byttomfotkara416000070925-31
2256Galaxen29000041425-28
2257Pål Bang Hansens Disipler28000032325-27
2258Catch us if you can15000040125-4
2259MR Soda4190000511325-44
2260Trosterud 3311000081225-10
2261Vestby Pumas28000050325-29
2262Liggeunderlaget Oslo313000050825-30
2263Drolsum Fotball417000062925-35
2264Deaf Oldboys6260000541725-68
2265Grazil5220001601625-42
2266Nøttekameratene29000050425-20
2267Søta-bror29000050425-12
2268De Utrolige Kr.sand29000141425-13
2269Just IL313000060725-29
2270Bogi314000041925-43
22718 venner og Magnus210000140625-34
2272Guapos FC15000031125-6
2273Sylfrekk Futsal Club28000020625-23
2274Bratsberg Heroes15000030225-9
2275Nye Leinstrand210000161325-13
2276Haiene futsal 216000150125-4
2277Soup-A-Stars312000041725-36
2278Talladega FC312000043525-24
2279FC Cowboy-Diamond"S15000030225-9
2280(@)sondreborge17100070025-8
2281Solvangs15000040125-5
2282Kebabgutta18100070125-18
2283Nabolaget211000090225-14
2284F.C. NOlook312000061525-22
2285Bulgary Bud FC211010060525-19
2286FC ROTHEN17010060125-8
2287Øyane313000081425-23
2288Haugaland Futsal18100070125-8
2289Gymnaset5210000631225-39
2290Madla Aniusrelden310000050525-17
2291Askim16000150125-4
2292Alt for Knut!313000140925-46
2293Løkkegutta17001050225-11
2294Stølasabben29000051325-11
2295ØLjan16000150125-8
2296Bønes Aires 216000150125-5
2297Meyermarken15000040125-11
2298Skandiabanken17001041225-13
2299Dalen Futsal 2010313000171525-11
2300Løvstakken 2313000050825-44
2301Penguins211000172225-9
2302Jeanette Sandberg16000050125-6
2303Team Tuborg17001050225-8
2304Mumbai29000041425-15
2305Nordstogas29000040525-21
2306Magic17001041225-15
2307Real Valdres313000050825-29
2308Trane 217000140325-15
2309Nordhordland 1212000180425-14
2310DBH #629000051325-11
2311Trane 116000050124-15
2312ÅKKTG29000032424-14
2313Team Heldal Gjerde211001061424-17
2314Zyzz Yolo418000163924-43
2315Ibracadabra Bergen417000062924-39
2316Vestre Vadda FC29000021624-42
2317Seafarers777210000151424-21
2318Cabalala FC18010061124-12
2319Farlig tversover Østfold28000060224-16
2320Tacos314000064424-21
2321HasleShiet Futsal16000041124-6
232231 Grorud16000050124-5
2323FC Ralph15000031124-6
2324Lokomotiv FC315000181624-19
2325More In Længderætning417000062924-35
2326Legendarisk18001061124-7
2327Kokleheia Futsal417001064724-29
2328Pro-Mille210000160424-18
2329Ord mot Ord futsal16000140224-11
2330Fevennen Futsal313000160724-34
2331Andøya pirates3130001211024-45
2332Sunday's Babyfootball314000273424-26
2333Bibo Futsal 217100061024-9
2334Godt & Blanda Tr.heim16000150124-2
2335Kos 201418100070124-8
2336Ultimate Futsal316000072724-36
2337Team Grefsen16000050124-11
2338Footloose FK315000062724-23
2339Bananmos15000030224-21
2340Bøler Old Boys313000062524-20
2341Tha Players4160000131224-81
2342Diakonene29000060324-21
2343Pinky Tiger29000022524-36
2344Fox Force Fives314000035624-33
2345Samlaget4170000421124-63
2346Alkoholdet313000140924-33
2347Farmer's Gutta16000032124-9
2348Tøyen Futsal210000061324-14
2349Dumpa av dama United14000030124-5
2350Odfjell Warriors312000030924-56
2351Farmers United314000180624-18
2352Luckybastards6220001371224-47
2353Alpha Union5180001801024-34
2354The Maddafakkas 218100071024-11
2355Brasil 9429000050424-21
2356FC PanzerTilt313000051724-39
2357Umbro Futsal211000170424-18
2358De Ubrukelige4160000321124-42
2359Kongen Svein15000031124-11
2360Hindenburg Groundcrew418000181924-21
2361Dekk og Felg Spesializten17000041224-13
2362BI Gutta15000030224-14
2363Jesu Kristi Kirke av Siste Dagers Hellige15000040124-17
2364Domusgjengen18000061124-11
2365Los Bonitos15000030224-10
2366psss & love314000034724-40
2367Fusakongen og hoffnarrane28000011624-35
2368Barca14000040024-5
2369Er det dig Sabi?17001051124-10
2370Sappho17100070024-7
2371The Undertakers312000031824-49
2372Fargemix5210000531324-41
2373Andreas´ Disipler17000050224-13
2374MX Sport Nesstun19001070224-15
2375Lo2313000031924-38
2376Army of Lovers210000061324-14
2377Badnafakte.com18100071024-4
2378Fauske/matte29000030624-34
2379Jans Angels211000061424-19
2380Jumbo17000160124-5
2381Kyllingmennene14000020224-7
2382Mathisen Kickers3120000201024-55
2383Mustafas Army210000060424-18
2384Profilane29000050324-31
2385Ranheim Kraft16000050124-14
2386Søgnes Stolthed210000041524-21
2387Trønderbataljonen29000041424-19
2388Toxic Moscitoes from Outer Space29000040524-28
2389Mordi312000012924-42
2390Dom Bästa15000040124-7
2391Olympique Getto211000051524-19
2392Young Stars213000071524-18
2393Løvstakken Futsal211000160524-18
2394Landås Globetrotters29000051324-19
2395Flatås Ultras29000040524-35
2396El Ormigos28000032324-29
2397SK Plumbo6240000421824-81
2398Svirtel Ljubov & Kompanji28000030524-31
2399Turbolax210000041524-26
2400Lab Rats17000160124-10
2401TD Management6230000761024-43
2402Bangla All Stars5200000601424-62
2403John C. Holmes28000011624-40
2404Timpas elever315000171724-20
2405Smedens FC314000153624-25
2406Folkhögskolan16000032124-8
2407Domus Gjengen17000060124-11
2408Athletico Kickers Frankfurt15000040124-6
2409SuperMac & Bolla28000030524-33
2410Crazy Slagteren17001060124-12
2411Amager All-stars14000010324-22
2412YumYum314000075224-11
2413FC Bakrus314000262624-43
2414Nered Crew16000140224-13
2415Frittgående mus18000071024-3
2416Hajduk Split19010071124-7
2417Warriors212000172324-12
2418Abildsø Reunion6250000521824-86
2419De Målløse4180000601224-56
2420Sæpluuv15000030224-19
2421Team Vulpes313000050824-41
2422Appelsiner211000071324-14
2423Øst-kant gutta211000170424-18
2424Klabb og Babb212001090324-20
2425Tiger-guttene210000050524-18
2426Sørlandsexpressen211000080324-10
2427Slumisan17000151124-13
2428DKB Cameltoe4170000331124-38
2429Drikkelag med fotballproblemer29000041423-30
2430The Patriots28000020623-31
2431Modellerna16000050123-7
2432Knøttene418000081923-18
2433Plexus5220000721323-65
2434Apejakulat16000141123-4
2435Tuborg Crew29000060323-24
2436Cabana Boys17000150223-12
2437Bjartmar Gjerde Band16000050123-6
2438Heisan Heisan4170000421023-34
2439Ponent Mar15000031123-6
2440RBK Ballklubb29000042323-23
2441Saplov 2210000060423-17
2442Vennegjengen29000121623-53
2443Tortilla Med Dipp28000041323-9
2444T. Johnsen15000040123-12
2445Vietnamesere B-lag211001060523-13
2446Asker & Co.316001080823-25
2447Internationale312000041723-17
2448Fradenway Technicals17010040323-17
2449Centrum Stars29000041423-21
2450Farmors Drenge312000012923-47
2451Bravoholle17010050223-14
2452Jackpot312000041723-27
2453Rættsia Dream Team28000031423-28
2454Nanoq 216000150123-6
2455Runes Tøysegutter15000031123-17
2456Kvileheimen Kickers29000060323-16
2457Orionals416000053823-24
2458Fucking Småmål210000052323-10
2459Kvartfinale211000062323-11
2460Internazionale211000062323-13
2461Dvergene210000060423-13
2462Indøks212000070523-17
2463Kjells gutter15000030223-12
2464Sofagjengen4170000501223-68
2465Goodfellas312000031823-36
2466Soccer Suckers28000032323-19
2467Limbåndspatruljen29000031523-23
2468Bøndene210000032523-26
2469Fotball Gudane210000270323-12
2470Syndens Apostler4180000621023-31
2471FK Smørefri312000022823-32
2472Kak Shaho16000050123-8
2473Nilsen Totalservice16000040223-11
2474Rævva Fotball15000040123-8
2475Pung313000041823-35
2476Pastorns Pojkar18000150323-8
2477Kärsby IF210000070323-11
2478Blue Hill16000040223-9
2479Miljøprint AS210000150523-29
2480A-Town314000062623-30
2481Flash29000052223-8
2482BK Kjelltic14000040023-1
2483Unskilled n00bs210000032523-40
2484Fight Club29000040523-37
2485Mighty Bitches4170000411223-72
2486Liggeunderlaget IK312000022823-52
2487L`Hombres15000030223-16
2488Hengeløkke210000052323-16
2489Skansemyrens konger6240000351623-59
2490Mikro2140001101323-8
2491Støren Herrer15000030223-10
2492Uregistrert Futsal18100071023-6
2493Ho Ho Snaddermat313000060723-27
2494Fjell FK312000040823-25
2495Claus Turn29000051323-13
2496Dalen Futsal15000040123-6
2497Team Feit & Utrænt210000150523-22
2498Team Potatos29000040523-23
2499REMA 1000213001082323-18
2500Sucuk deluxe314000063523-24
2501Goaldiggers Oslo210000080223-9
2502Ball Dawgs17001060123-7
2503Grimstads Finest210001050523-20
2504Svigermors Drøm 215000121223-14
2505Young Guns Futsal5210001631223-34
2506La Familia De Locos211001071323-9
2507Batong Juniors15000030223-6
2508Kebab kameratene16001050123-3
2509Tambaks futsal210001040623-19
2510Whocares16000040223-10
2511Balalaika19100080123-11
2512Pfkoslo313000070623-23
2513Enzi15000030223-7
2514Team Bodymass29000041423-18
2515Uthaug Futsal210000060423-14
2516Colin Hendrys Teknikkskole211000063223-8
2517Orkitj IL5200000101923-109
2518FC "For å si d sånn"17001050223-12
2519S.M.I.L15000030223-8
2520New Era17001040323-19
2521Stjernelaget Bergen16000150123-12
2522U-landslaget 2014211000171323-15
2523Dalen Futsal 2014212000270523-19
2524Okka Futsal28000142223-11
2525AMD17000150223-9
2526Varan17001051123-4
2527ChickenFalls FC314000045523-19
2528Fc Junior212000161523-17
2529Berits Kveldsmat14000030123-4
2530Nittedal United313000072423-16
2531Fotbollslag16000050123-5
2532MikaFc313000053523-16
2533Black Mambas210000043323-14
2534Indre Østerbro Futsal26100042023-9
2535Apropos Propellfly5200001341323-53
2536De Utrolige (Tr.heim)4170000501223-43
2537Felleskjøpets Venner313000042723-26
2538DJ Dan Futsal16000141123-12
2539Energie Oslo (tr.heim)16000140223-9
2540FC Buvik 229000041423-22
2541Melasco16000140223-7
2542Knall Ball211000051523-20
2543Tripolis314000061723-25
2544The Saints314000070723-20
2545Grue Futsal17000151123-11
25462015 Gamlebyen16000050123-8
2547Aller United6240000212123-86
2548Hønefoss Futsal E419012077523-18
2549Midar29000060323-10
2550Bjølsen Futsal V210000050523-24
2551Team Rabben4160000201423-81
2552Nulltalent16000150123-2
2553Mysen Amcar15000040122-9
2554Kort Prosess312000023722-36
2555The Crazy GanG FC315001154622-21
2556Kimz glada fotball-pojkor15000040122-7
2557FK Foppall15000030222-6
2558Klovner i Kamp210000051422-18
2559JIF - Jetlaget Idrettsforening5200000531222-55
2560Mike og co17001051122-10
2561Barrys Bootcamp312000013822-42
2562Ibrakadabra Bergen16000150122-10
2563Jenter 200028000041322-10
2564WW-kusen17100061022-8
2565FC Feeling29000041422-20
2566Team Shit210000220822-30
2567Batong Juniors Øst214020084222-16
2568Kosova livs214200068022-6
2569Fruity Marmeladez211000071322-15
2570Haugetun15000040122-5
2571Suppelage211001172222-7
2572Dimmelæll212001062422-13
2573Villa Paradiso FC313000052622-32
2574Pedo IL28000031422-32
2575Gutta fra Calcutta210000151422-13
2576Bremanger Futsal Elite210001062222-9
2577Loddefjord Futsal313000051722-22
2578Hallaooo16000131222-12
2579Banana Airlines16000150122-7
2580Dalen FC312000022822-54
2581Radøy-kongjen3120000111022-47
2582Black and White17010041222-9
2583NHHI Parkettgutta314000254522-17
2584La Masia Futsal3140000301122-41
2585Aldri Nøgd Før Leikestugu16000040222-7
2586Bear Walley212000080422-11
2587Team Rocket Kr.sand312000040822-36
2588Chick Magnetz15000020322-12
2589Tobienborg Futsal 217010050222-7
2590Knust Kondis Fotballklubb29000050422-16
2591Galante Futsal29000032422-20
2592Blakstad & co16000150122-7
2593Støren16000140222-5
2594Vestkanten jr.417000036822-31
2595Bedre motstandere211000170422-12
2596Nutmeg Futsal28000030522-26
2597Sandefjord Futsal17000160122-6
2598Teisen Futsal V17000160122-8
2599Romsås18001070122-8
2600Vålerenga 0916000041122-9
2601Team Kjekkas15000040122-3
2602Manglerudkameratene18001061122-7
2603Team No Name29000031522-15
2604LøkkaMeyer29000043222-12
2605Oppsal Allstars29000042322-21
2606Rådagjengen210000140622-41
2607Bingefotball210000060422-10
26089010391415000030222-6
2609Sunnmøringen29000051322-13
2610Handsome boy modeling school313000040922-38
2611Pulverpadder15000030222-13
2612Oslo Veteraner211000081222-12
2613Stolpen FC212000071422-20
2614Dritt dårlig16000041122-8
2615Heimdal Futsal15000030222-13
2616Verdens Beste Lag313000054422-21
2617Voldsløkka BK29000042322-14
2618Boca San Lazarro 24170000321222-42
2619Tilsynskameratene312000052522-20
2620Oslo Døve SK29000040522-17
2621Gironvàrri Sami Boys15000040122-12
2622Gogglisane18010070122-5
2623Orion United210000070322-11
2624NHH29000042322-15
2625Red Stars17001060122-11
2626Sthlm Ballstars28000031422-19
2627AC Milano29000040522-23
2628Comeback United313000031922-31
2629FK Rana14000010322-24
2630Hvit Sjokolade312000023722-51
2631Laua-League212001072322-21
2632Lærkeberget19001080122-10
2633Redlight16000040222-7
2634Sexistene14000030122-6
2635Super Dexters312000052522-20
2636Wij sind de goden28000031422-22
2637Frank, Frank, Frank & Espen29000060322-12
2638Drakameratene312000070522-14
2639Kista FC210000060422-15
2640FC Malmvägen210000071222-13
2641Enskede Reunited17000060122-6
2642FC Internationale Stars15000040122-11
2643FC Lahti28000020622-17
2644Base 115000031122-7
2645Liyanaarachchis Disipler16000030322-10
2646FC Tiger210000080222-10
2647Noen312000022822-43
2648Grønnhuset28000031422-24
264996%5220000511622-75
2650Score for forest15000021222-7
2651Tyrkershots15000020322-20
2652Ultimo Sportivo14000020222-9
2653Jonny'ene17000050222-8
2654Ertans Fotboll Skola16000050122-3
2655Gatebarna IL29000041422-18
2656Barry Barry313000060722-22
2657Team Super-åvns FC14000011222-12
2658FC Lion's416000062822-42
2659Cumshots15000131122-13
2660De andre17000070021-3
2661Sofa King Stupid312000023721-33
2662Bichanos210000060421-14
2663Gänget16000041121-11
2664Luftkrigsskolen15000022121-13
2665A. Ohnstad16000032121-8
2666Gule Engler317000083621-19
2667Team SB14000021121-10
2668Kafiigutta18000070121-10
2669Nørderne28000010721-50
2670Team Dhl16000040221-17
2671Helt ok!16000031221-9
2672Sven O's29000060321-14
2673Los Lobotomys16000040221-11
2674FK Platekompaniet17000051121-8
2675Mostar14000021121-10
2676Sleivspark FC210000152321-19
2677Spirit210000071221-8
2678Dobbeltrykk Rostock16000050121-7
2679Magnetic Power17000150221-12
2680Ronaldiños313000060721-32
2681Sjefsstintå312000060621-17
2682Sifnos Plateau Collective29000030621-30
2683Furuset Kro15000040121-3
2684Tors disipler314000052721-23
2685Med Samme Front28000031421-12
2686Goldfire Mix14000031021-3
2687Vondt i buk29000121621-53
2688Snikende Blikkboks210000080221-9
2689Chickenrun15000020321-20
2690Liggeunderlaget29000030621-56
2691Follese Trimmforening 215000030221-9
2692Fighters15000040121-11
2693Eunit4160000401221-57
2694Åjahellane15000030221-11
2695Profetene 118000061121-7
2696Novas San Paulo16000140221-18
2697Nådeløse Menn314000082421-14
2698Fullo210000060421-12
2699Mammutkameratene29000042321-11
2700Paris St. Germain17000050221-10
2701Stiftelsen Ørjan Berg kom heim29000021621-32
2702Jonas Jonsson and his true Betvilers211000050621-23
2703The Neville Brothers29000050421-33
2704Beinbryterne FK17000050221-12
2705Chateau Lafite 8018010060221-16
2706BA-Snakk210000061321-15
2707Bakklandet Kickass29000040521-43
2708Gutta med fremtid211000062321-15
2709Gutta28000031421-21
2710Høvåg City313000042721-29
2711Knåkkelhosse212000151621-31
2712NBS Mix19001070221-11
2713Placebo IB314000060821-27
2714Ringens Herrer15000030221-6
2715Romperips15000031121-11
2716Rosenborg Bakeri312000030921-44
2717Aba Jones` Soldater28000021521-26
2718Mor di!28000020621-40
2719Kolstad Festfotball210000040621-49
2720Frank Fiasko`s Fotball Club (FFFC)15000030221-15
2721Verdiløse Menn311000031721-28
2722Lekekameratene311000042521-30
2723TG Fotboll313000040921-42
2724Markör313000042721-28
2725FC Internazionale16000040221-11
2726Du blir hva du spiser29000051321-16
2727Skippagurra210011061321-5
2728The Mean Machines28000031421-23
2729FC Trikkerne28000032321-20
2730Los Vatos Locos16000031221-12
2731Løvene313000051721-22
2732Boldrusane4160000311221-62
2733Det beste laget14000021121-8
2734LYNsj29000052221-10
2735Øysletta gutta16000041121-7
2736Magic System18100070121-9
2737Oddsarna211000261421-13
2738Laban5200000211721-79
2739Sirdal vgs211000162321-11
2740Club ØZ16001040221-12
2741Totem16000140221-8
2742Brøndby Dyreklinik210001031621-30
2743Team Speciel17100060121-10
2744Guttakrutt 201229000051321-18
2745Kaozkameratene313000170621-20
2746Oslo All Stars16000040221-8
2747United Gunners YNWA17000150221-8
2748Veitvet Gutta17000150221-8
2749Just Above15000040121-7
2750HosFutsal16001032121-10
2751Zizous5220000641221-40
2752Realkameratene3120000201021-31
2753Kebab-Superdrive16001041121-6
2754Frigg 201515000021221-5
2755Jogabonito211000070421-15
2756Falcao og co16000141121-10
2757Myhraldo's Stars15000040121-12
2758Billett merket smart og pen211001060521-17
2759FK Vill, Vakker og Svett5200000411521-83
2760Speedy FC29000032421-12
2761Tubgirls18001051221-8
2762Guffen i saus312000030921-45
27631234 kom så alle sammen...14000020221-15
2764Svettisprekken29000031521-26
2765Deportivos til Rogaland210000060421-23
2766Banjani Futsal313000070621-17
2767Team Hobby211001070421-12
2768Nyborg CF17001060121-5
2769Kim og gjengen15000030221-11
2770Fjord115000031121-5
2771Elche210000051421-17
2772Skvetten Dietten16000140221-7
2773FC Ølmage16000140221-24
2774Panna Elite29000040521-17
2775Fish and chips14000020221-9
2776DataRock15000040121-6
2777Ponde og Jokkus211001061421-20
2778Munkeredet FC212010082221-11
2779Sector Alarm16000050121-8
2780Åssia14000021121-4
2781Akutt Akilles28000041321-12
2782Fc Ucan2211000044321-15
2783Dinamo Futsal415000071721-17
2784FC Gamlebyen Oslo7290000312521-105
2785Tawfiiq4190001411421-49
2786Dream Killers416000037621-38
2787Nordschleife413000032821-39
2788Tex29000031521-22
2789Å16001041121-8
2790Babes16000041121-8
2791Ademi Futsal16000050121-4
2792Ozonlaget 2416000043921-32
2793The Mintus15000030221-8
2794Gurba FC29000053121-6
2795Feliz Futsal315001062721-26
2796Elite soldiers of the east side312000031821-29
2797Ramstadgibb BK29000040521-16
2798Ariana Trøndelag4170000421121-42
2799Team Cahill17001051121-8
2800Holmlia Futsal210001141521-16
2801St. Hanshaugen Futsal314001071621-21
2802Leyendas FC313000051721-31
2803Esler FK15000031121-8
2804Medioker18001061121-8
2805Mjøsa Futsal4160000121321-52
2806The Young Brother Boys14000020220-8
2807Drankarna312000030920-53
2808Viva Futsal29000042320-21
2809The Disciples of Batman18010051220-17
2810Olympus211000152420-17
2811Oslo Simba Futsal312000033620-22
2812Majorstuen Futsal V16000150120-7
2813Søndre Nordstrand Futsal7270000102620-150
2814Team Fluffy Futsal28000031420-18
2815Finte og tunnel15000030220-4
2816Langhus Futsal16000041120-7
2817Multiple Scorgasms313000042720-25
2818Bingen IL15000040120-5
2819Fudge211000162320-13
2820MYTEN210000051420-22
2821Diquez14000021120-8
2822Bare toska313000031920-44
2823Klitpris A got laid 15.11.1416000140220-9
2824Svart og Gul FC312000024620-35
2825RSK313000060720-48
2826Kule gutter18001060220-14
2827Bækkelaget Futsal17000160120-3
2828FC Kuchi16001040220-17
2829FC Niåtte16001040220-5
2830Get eRect FC17000150220-7
2831Jumboflyers17001051120-6
2832Soper G314000071620-27
28333060 Happiness15000140120-6
2834VUC Vestegnen 114000030120-15
2835Åndenes Makt28000041320-13
2836Team Promille29000041420-16
2837Åserød Futsal413000052620-27
2838Anonimo4170000321220-52
2839Blue5210000611420-67
2840FC Inteam16000050120-6
2841Rykkinn Futsal314000151820-39
2842Lukparty16000050120-8
2843Slettheia Futsal314002063520-16
2844DeZnt Futsal210000244220-8
2845ProtanBrann15000121220-15
2846Armed & Pissed210000142420-16
2847FC Søppel4170000301420-82
2848Steindalskameratene29000050420-18
2849Bromstad Futsal313000054420-17
2850TITO-Gutta17000141220-10
2851SlowMotionLess15000030220-7
2852Torsken15000040120-5
2853Paraball313000031920-55
2854Eldorado16000150120-5
2855Flåklypa Futsal312000052520-21
2856Boys Don`t Cry29000050420-17
2857AC Insite Consulting28000040420-22
2858Flamengo 216000131220-14
2859Bluewing Cheetas16000140220-18
2860Valkyrien IL29000050420-13
2861El Barrio15000040120-8
2862Underdogs Futsal Bergen210000141520-21
2863Oasen FK17001050220-10
2864Drillos Bergen313001155320-19
2865HBS211000050620-20
2866Magreb united29000030620-22
2867Norway Beachsoccer17000151120-7
2868Teisen FC314000070720-20
2869Hammers Tjenere15000041020-5
2870Dream Girls313000061620-18
2871Meechiines18000160220-7
2872FC Atlas16000040220-12
2873FC Gartner4160000231120-56
2874FK Ulven417000081820-31
2875Ekensberg29000050420-17
2876Syryoyo15000030220-7
2877Bosancica16000041120-5
2878Erkans Elever15000031120-7
2879Strangers16000032120-7
2880G&B16000040220-11
2881Ken-Arves5200000611320-58
2882Gunnersaurus29000041420-19
2883Men in Black17000150220-5
2884Kallosskaduvil19100080120-12
2885Thug Passion28000021520-34
2886Mot Mot211010061420-12
2887Miljølaget312000040820-57
2888Happy Hippos18000170120-7
2889De multinasjonelle316001073620-18
2890Becotek3130000211020-71
2891Amors Piler3140000401020-43
2892Shankly`s menn15000030220-17
2893Lund211001062320-13
2894Spurs Indoor15000030220-9
2895Smud312000071420-20
2896FC Brevik Beavers4180000501320-44
2897Cumshots313000041820-34
2898Tenstas Tuggare212000164220-14
2899Junaitid210000160420-16
2900FC Caramba17000150220-11
2901Omars Venner29000032420-19
2902Nei det var du!17000051120-6
2903Bamsemumsene210000042420-16
2904Stones14000040020-1
2905FC Oslosk15000030220-5
2906Voss Gymnas AllStars15000030220-16
2907Nissen 0414000020220-3
2908Texas Hold´em5200000431320-41
2909Vitalinerne16000050120-7
2910Røyksoppan15000030220-8
2911Vi kurerer gruff18100070120-6
2912FC Baluch4160000401220-56
2913Killer Shoot312000031820-53
2914Hot Rush29000040520-31
2915Pathetico Madrid14000021120-11
2916Dynamosstrosenhaffen F.C15000040120-9
2917Myrerjordet211000070420-18
2918Det gule laget14000012120-14
2919Shayalaka29000033320-20
2920Thrillseekers313000032820-30
2921De Folkevalgte29000031520-18
2922FET`SE16000041120-9
2923GBIF15000030220-11
2924Grønnhuset15000040120-9
2925Ka sa du?211000070420-16
2926Vondt i kneet15000040120-2
2927Lykkelaget211000051520-13
2928FC Bamze15000031120-11
2929Jone e best6240000421820-83
2930Fctå16001031220-10
2931Fast & Furious15000040120-13
2932SweNo18001060220-11
2933Team Kawazaki16001031220-10
2934Boca Latinos29000042320-13
2935Texas United313000041820-30
2936Vangsgutane212000080420-10
2937V.S.F (Vi spiller fotball)416000043920-46
2938Kirkekaffens Venner314000051820-23
2939Rotvoll313000051720-27
2940Noen pene gutter FC312000023720-40
2941Real Grandiosa28000020620-49
2942Brun29000022520-28
2943Playmo-men15000030220-9
2944Wærstingene28000020620-36
2945Emosjonene211000062320-13
2946FC Inter211000161420-21
2947Vige210000034320-22
2948New Stars15000030219-2
2949Seven from heaven29000030619-32
2950Olav og co16000040219-19
2951Real Tasta210000051419-11
2952Nasse Nøff16001050119-12
2953FC Brevbärarna15000022119-8
2954Nanoq312000042619-26
2955B416000150119-8
2956Frigg17010051119-3
2957Mistral 216000041119-8
2958Ghetto-boys15000040119-6
2959Holte Star15000020319-11
2960FC Spark210000041519-30
2961Joggetorsken16000040219-13
2962Campingkroppene15000031119-4
2963Julepølsene16000040219-10
2964Tennis-Soccer28000010719-43
2965Cæsar Football16000040219-11
2966BC FC314000070719-38
2967Lundåsen15000040119-8
2968Vi Menn16000040219-10
2969Horny Hamsters17000051119-9
2970Tufte IL (Oslo)312000031819-34
2971?15000020319-23
2972Bærtur29000031519-42
2973Norsk Boldspil-Union416000054719-23
2974Bad Boyz312000032719-22
2975PHS Superstars19001080119-3
2976Independiente4170000511119-31
2977De halle kalle29000032419-22
2978Poker&Øl17001050219-6
2979Best på lavt nivå314000060819-45
2980Malibu15000130219-9
2981Les Miserables315000172619-20
2982Under Forsås Pisk14000021119-9
2983FC Luka312000040819-30
2984Dynamo Stockholm15000030219-7
2985De Dårlige17000050219-6
2986Barca United29000040519-33
2987Nordbø Power29000032419-17
2988Anabolic210000041519-24
2989Trollnett16000040219-13
2990Yiddos FC28000021519-42
2991Bønesberget Allstars28000041319-28
2992Team 2morrow17000150219-17
2993FK Fotball28000021519-29
2994Palermo FC29000050419-24
2995Cervizia FC28000031419-16
2996Armageddon210000061319-22
2997FC Jarl313000042719-22
2998Jackson 5` a`side29000041419-24
2999Nordfjord Kings17000050219-7
3000Team Cauda Equina28000031419-21
3001Tequila Slammers28000051219-13
3002Vullevøvene28000011619-31
3003Team Brattbakk29000020719-41
3004G-String Uniteds29001041419-19
3005Trygd og Søppel AS16000030319-22
3006Heming 216000150119-3
3007Team Kokoh17000150219-6
3008Bøler Futsal17000050219-9
3009Innbytterne210000042419-19
3010Actionpatruljen3130000301019-48
3011Tegn er kult6250000481319-51
3012Team Alboz315000054619-22
3013Somaliske Vikinger315000072619-21
3014All Star Sweden15000031119-3
3015FCU (football club Useriøs)15000022119-12
3016Kampfiksarna17001041219-12
3017Holmlia 201317001050219-6
3018Brødre210000160419-14
3019Sander Allstars17000160119-8
3020Gralaksan Oslo210000052319-9
3021Liggeunderlaget Kr.sand29001050419-12
3022Bugge e tjokk16001041119-9
3023Øssia Futsal17100070019-1
3024All Stars18000134119-16
3025Deafpower X-Strong210000043319-11
3026Illuminati confirmed28000050319-20
3027Ett poeng16000150119-6
3028Krigsskolen 201517000141219-7
3029Takk for kampen17001050219-9
3030MAS15000031119-7
3031FC Sofa312000043519-20
3032No Speed Limit5170000311319-63
3033GSG FC17000151119-7
30342-7 All in28000030519-18
3035FC Barca Tr.heim15000030219-9
3036Datakam et al.16000141119-9
3037Martin Halvorsen15000040119-13
3038FC Flathill314000045519-16
3039Gutta FK 228000031419-15
3040Majorstuen Futsal E4160000421019-28
3041Sinsen Futsal Elite315101071719-22
3042Girls Gone Wild4160000411119-62
3043Sandviken All Stars28000030519-22
3044Det laget eg nevner nå18100053019-10
3045Stjernelaget313000132819-28
3046Bergen Fengsel Bedriftslag17001051119-12
3047Anker FC211000080319-14
3048Team Tennisen3130000121019-79
3049Fredrikstad Futsal28000040419-19
3050C-laget28000031419-21
3051FC Strækk312000051619-18
3052Team Omega29000050419-20
3053Storhaug Futsal E210002042419-19
3054FC Ullevål17010051119-7
3055Moholt Allstars28000024219-13
3056Headbanger City29000122519-18
3057The Team14000020219-9
3058SK Kjernen4160000411119-50
3059Cuoccas bajàs ja ruohta29000031519-19
3060Rain Brothers312000022819-38
3061Team PokerStars17001041219-16
3062Faggruppen29000040519-25
3063Bad Cop15000030219-10
3064Libido Incesticide4160000211319-65
3065Playboys 201129000030619-23
3066Rødovre115000031119-9
3067Nordre Borge Boldforæning210000061319-11
3068Frisörens Kompisar15000031119-8
3069Storm Liland Team18010060219-10
3070Landåsrakettene16000031219-15
3071Erasmus314000052719-26
3072Team AVA15000040119-2
3073Tyholt Futsal210000140619-27
3074Skuff16000150119-8
3075Better than ur idols211000160519-12
3076Ingenting15000021218-13
3077Melda deg!211000171318-9
3078Hardanger Futsal211010071318-12
3079Team Insagen15000030218-7
3080Samelandslaget16000140218-7
3081SL FC14000020218-10
3082Tribute to Helmut Herzberg15000030218-6
3083Plassalandet Jåt Klubb29000031518-22
3084El Ezawi Futsal29000032418-19
3085Prupp15000040118-5
3086Drømmefabrikken Futsal 2 Old Boys28000050318-18
3087Kyrksæterøra Futsal210000152318-10
3088Amigoz 215001020318-15
3089Gruppekameratene14000040018-1
3090Romosh29000040518-17
3091Hardy-Guttene15000040118-3
30923 laget til Fyllingsdalen17010050218-10
3093Stammekrigerne16000132118-6
3094Gneist Panter + en proff16001031218-15
3095Skagevegen16000132118-10
3096Russian Warriors15000030218-10
3097Løvstakken futsal 201417001050218-8
3098Dalen FC28000040418-9
3099Nikefutsal38000030518-15
3100Slush Push15000030218-9
3101Raske Menn Futsal15000130218-11
3102Kambo Futsal 2212002060618-18
3103Kaspers asylsøkere210000242418-18
3104Feliz Gym Community211000070418-15
3105Bring Cargo312000003918-50
3106Ozonlaget OJ15000040118-8
3107Paralympiakos28000021518-32
3108Old Boys312000023718-49
3109Futsal skills14000020218-12
3110B-laget 201418001151218-10
3111Risk Allez15000030218-11
31129 FC15000021218-15
3113Blue Warriors316000162818-27
3114Makrellene16000130318-6
3115FC Utikveld210000044218-15
3116Currently Unknown313000052618-20
3117Joga Bonito210000141518-15
3118FC Dalkurd16001050118-4
3119Frigg Futsal16000041118-10
3120Oppsala14000021118-6
3121Dardania Futsall 2010210000071218-7
3122LIGG LIGG FC29000050418-11
3123FIFI16000150118-4
3124Ullern Mega Schwett312000033618-23
3125Det viktigeste var at dere prøvde FC17000050218-9
3126Parkett Professorer i Utvikling15000031118-4
3127De Tilfeldige5200000511418-54
3128Sarallah17000150218-15
3129Volleygjengen29000131518-38
3130Firman Boys313000050818-21
3131Sødal15000140118-7
3132Razak Pimpong29000140518-18
3133Gluball3130000301018-40
3134Komplett16001050118-4
3135Båthavna28000031418-10
3136Fotvoll17001041218-14
3137Marin FK 214000020218-7
3138Gatebarna futsal16000040218-11
3139Team Kjelsås16000050118-4
3140JærRadioGruppen16000040218-8
3141KFUM93 best210000043318-9
3142Løkka Giants15000130218-12
3143Julegløgg18010051218-7
3144FC Svartlamon210000050518-14
3145OleAndreas15000030218-9
3146Team Allstars16000040218-14
3147Team Electricals15000040118-4
3148Slaktefårene15000030218-10
3149FC Izzat416000026818-28
3150SuperSystem228000010718-31
3151Clausen-gjengen16000050118-6
3152Lagnavn!16000050118-10
3153Finsland Øldrikkerlag16001041218-7
3154B 200615000040118-9
3155Arenan.com313001050818-46
3156Kulufornia18010051218-10
3157Sølibatgutta ZX200016001050118-11
3158Vi liker Gutter15000030218-7
3159Over the Top14000021118-7
3160Austrått Futsal4170010421118-34
3161Poesiguttene210000070318-14
3162Tha Richard Heads210000010918-42
3163Baltas Alus312000031818-28
3164Piratos14000021118-11
3165Smell n United210001161318-10
3166Vi fant ingen navn15000020318-12
3167En Kald Heineken29000033318-16
3168Gel Wax !15000040118-2
3169Bjørgvin Futsal Elite16100042018-8
3170Boys With Toys29000031518-51
3171Marius Konger15000030218-4
3172Same Landslaget avd. Bergen FC14000021118-8
3173Nordhordland Folkehøgskule 129000060318-11
3174Rest29002040518-17
3175Martin Smith15000031118-10
3176Olympique Bergen16000131218-9
3177Kooorales312000021918-66
3178Dei Oppblåsbare Supergutane17000041218-8
3179Far å dei4180000621018-41
3180Kåmm-bækk29000030618-18
3181Laus15000030218-12
3182Legestudentene211000053318-16
3183Ole Bulls FK210000043418-18
3184Semi-Demi210001043318-13
3185Solveig Kloppen29000031518-22
3186Bilaget28000020618-34
3187Dirk Diggler15000030218-13
3188Drammen Allstars28000051218-7
3189Wanderers de Valparaiso16000040218-8
3190AC Sthlm Gigolo19001070218-7
3191Hest16000041118-4
3192LUC International15000030218-10
3193Christian IV´s Holmen16000040218-11
3194NON Stop!14000010318-26
3195Iladalens tapre5200000101918-89
3196ROYS16000040218-7
3197SHQIPONJA16000040218-11
3198Bakrus6240000701718-56
3199Scouserene15000022118-5
3200Tommyball (tidligere Fjellapene)313000040918-36
3201Elixia Old Boys16000050118-4
3202Bingo FC315000061818-23
3203Buljong Kraft210000051418-20
3204IconSoccer All Stars312000053418-20
3205Los Hustlers FC16000041118-6
3206Hæppetihæpp15000031118-16
3207Norconserv teknikk28000020618-21
3208Skibbe29000032418-21
3209Westco - verdens beste bedriftslag29000030618-19
3210Mjeldes disipler17000051118-9
3211Footloose312000031818-36
3212Haldors Pylser28000043118-8
3213Good Fellas16000140218-10
3214Senter Tips15000030218-5
3215732 Fossum-ila313000052618-14
3216Vistiller Futsal15000031118-7
3217Håpet5200000521318-58
3218Byåsen Miljø28000011618-36
3219General AC210000041518-19
3220Tullandhaug210000051418-14
3221TSV Schwabhausen4170000501218-37
3222Too cool for school28000021518-24
3223Lex Superior14000011218-14
3224Trimat16000040218-6
3225Børst IL14000021118-11
3226MorraDi3130000301018-65
3227Smøla16000050118-14
32285th Colum17001050218-14
3229Team Melkespreng210000041518-13
3230G-spot210000152318-19
3231Team Antonsen (Haltvik)15000030218-12
3232Forza Tøyen29000030618-15
3233Fiaskolaget14000020218-13
3234Daskeladden211000061418-14
32355th Column28000021518-28
3236Beach Boys II17000051118-9
3237Bluegunners313000032818-30
3238Dritago312000051618-23
3239Padlerne29000041418-21
3240Ingeniører uten grense415000043818-30
3241EFC 216000050118-6
3242Virgin FC3120000201018-53
3243Onslow United212000161518-19
3244Musemenn14000011218-11
3245Ravnene314000050918-47
3246Bingen United28000030518-26
3247The Gladiators15000010418-32
3248SK Amgo210000033418-14
3249Gutteklubben Grei212000082218-5
3250FC Lepperne16000050118-11
3251Christiania Futsal Club211000043418-16
3252Flanders Flames313000062518-25
3253Sportspils28000021518-35
3254Hjemmelaget15000030218-15
3255Teamtag28000011618-35
3256AC Wermdø 229000040518-13
3257MTB - Up and coming16000040218-12
3258Jenter 1418000041318-18
3259FC HIL28000003518-41
3260Oltedal sofa klubb29000040518-21
3261Chasey Lain15000030218-16
3262Sexy Murere16000041118-7
3263Kæng Li29000050418-12
3264Team Straf15000020318-15
3265Rabulder Bulls14000010318-18
3266The Per Bernt`s16000141117-8
3267Tsjeriåu15000030217-11
3268FC Show210000052317-10
3269VKKSEX16000150117-5
3270Alken14000020217-14
3271FC Järfälla A29000050417-12
3272AC Ousiders17000050217-8
3273Peter Crouch er nam-nam15000021217-10
3274FC Skeie16000040217-13
3275SuperFaktor15000040117-16
3276Boca San Lazarro4170000601117-44
3277Team Råners-Biejbsn14000020217-14
3278Ja, du ja14000030117-12
3279The ones who didnt make it3120000111017-61
3280DiarmaFivert15000030217-5
3281Jumbogutta28000012517-20
3282Monkeys29000041417-8
3283Begynn å grin415000042917-30
3284FC "det blide sørland" (og vestland)19001070217-10
3285Generalgutta15000030217-10
3286Gigantene29000030617-20
3287Rå som få15000020517-19
3288Hunter United312000050717-27
3289SK Gordo15000030217-9
3290Turbotuppene210000060417-15
3291Pornkings4170000431017-31
3292Verdenslaget14000020217-19
3293Squadra Nostra28000020617-32
3294Førde Heroes16000050117-10
3295NITH4170000711017-35
3296Patrick Vieiras Venner28000032317-13
3297Publikumslaget16000040217-4
3298Toppers16000031217-11
3299Tøffingene17000040317-10
3300Upper Five15000021217-14
3301Knøttene29000050417-15
3302Hjorten Hohls14000020217-11
3303Grenland Fotball15000040117-6
3304Team Håland210000052317-9
3305Chavalanche211000051517-19
3306Flempan/Alvsjö15000022117-5
3307Sollentuna16000040317-6
3308Bonski Brothers15000040117-6
3309Team AMF16000041117-11
3310Norwegian Wood29000041417-23
3311Chicos14000020217-13
3312Degnestavnen15000031117-10
3313Banjul United15000021217-10
3314Harry Klein16000030317-22
3315foundations.com16000030317-18
3316Per Aspera Ad Astra28000031417-14
3317HiO17000050217-10
3318B-Team17000050217-6
3319Bar-Kam29000051317-15
3320Fredflintstone210000052317-7
3321Softis16000041117-8
3322La Familia15000040117-8
3323Samba United29000030617-21
3324Ystaas United29000041417-13
3325Number 116000050117-8
3326Drengene fra Tambola14000020217-15
3327Døvania16000131217-11
3328Hezzo's Allstars15000031117-5
3329Follese Trimforening 214000020217-8
3330Sunderland16000050117-8
3331KoopaTroopas210000051417-25
3332Mekk FC210000032517-19
3333Rebel17000151117-7
3334SS Stockholm Södra313000051717-26
3335Manglerud FC315000062717-18
3336Lokomotiv Vaterland29000050417-14
3337IniMiniStringBikini-Boys17000070017-8
3338Koma Kameratene28000010717-53
3339Å reis til h...210000040617-26
3340Bønes Allstars29000021617-26
3341Real29000041417-20
3342The Busby Boys211000071317-13
3343Team Vadda16000040217-9
3344Stockholm All Stars15000031117-5
3345Homsepatruljen FK5200000241417-65
3346Blaugrana14000020217-14
3347Knutrud Kings210000042417-16
3348Elite16000140217-9
3349SveinArilds16000131217-9
3350Bernt United3140000211117-46
3351Jalala16000131217-11
3352Boca Juniors 216000031217-11
3353Ikkje tenk på det15000040117-7
3354Kondis15000021217-6
3355Team Rokko210000160417-14
3356PusPusFillekatt15000040117-5
3357Gravdal Ultras16000140217-9
3358Far og sønn17001050217-6
3359M.I.B Futsal211000163217-13
3360Jordal FC 201316000040217-9
3361Setaregan29000021617-24
3362Fm Sjerne Akademiet15000030217-6
3363Todda Senior29000140517-26
3364Kreativ312000041717-30
3365Norsk Tipping16000140217-15
3366Nøtteknekkeran18010051217-10
3367Urban Hustlers Langmyra17010040317-16
3368Nord FC16000141117-8
3369Svea210000060417-10
3370FC Piczkas16001030317-19
3371Hjemmelaget14000020217-8
3372Sompmyra Oldboys 4212000161517-14
3373Tshabalala28000040417-13
3374Nero Tattoo F.C.15000040117-7
3375Talentløs Sportsklubb3130000301017-42
3376SIL15000030217-4
3377Kosova livs18100070117-10
3378B.Albanians211000181217-9
3379Tiller Athletic Oslo14000031017-2
3380Mentzoni Akademi15000040117-8
3381Sleivspark IL313000132817-38
3382Afghan Futsal15000031117-9
3383Osloveien17001040317-16
3384Bad Boyz Trondheim16000150117-8
3385Adistars16000140217-9
3386Piña Coladas Tr.heim16000150117-7
3387Bedriftsmix14000040017-2
3388Heroes and Zeroes28000031417-22
3389No e det gjort15000031117-6
3390Christie Park SK 15200000121717-77
3391Elefantene15000030217-13
3392Stifteren av FUT16000150117-6
3393Frode Johnsen16000141117-10
3394De Utrolige - Fyllingsdalen28000021517-33
3395Åsane FEA211000142517-14
3396ADO15000140117-9
3397Grøtans Disipler15000020317-17
3398Ivory28000011617-18
3399A-lags Minde16010031217-14
3400Bagdad15000030217-10
3401Copacabana Beachboys14000031017-4
3402Bzez Fc14000020217-6
3403Musejegerne15000021217-7
3404Mokkas Bisker16000030317-15
3405Skui United312000013817-32
3406Gatemix Oslo312000035417-14
3407Dinamo Damefallet15000040117-2
3408Atosa's Venner29000042317-15
3409El Nino16000150117-8
3410Ås Futsal29000040517-18
3411Noor FC15000130217-8
3412Sportigan Vordingborg14000021117-7
3413Sundby Futsal16010031217-17
3414Græsted16001040217-11
3415Za210000160417-10
3416Team LOL15000040117-8
3417Ecstasy6270020312317-89
3418Risza Locoz312000021917-53
3419Møllas Futsal Elite210000051417-14
3420BSKG4029000022517-27
3421mvps15000030217-9
3422Dedgiem16000140217-5
3423Nashat laget17001051117-8
3424Vietnamesiske Musketerer15000040117-6
3425Arnes Pub & Disco16001050117-6
3426Grease Lightning28000022417-24
3427Evertonia28000030517-21
3428Team Krabbetor15000040117-3
3429Martin Knudsen FC28000020617-22
3430Namsos Rock City28000033217-16
34317 from heaven313000040917-40
3432The Jon Skolmen Experience312000042617-22
3433Kefir15000030217-18
3434Nortrain Crew14000030117-5
3435Lommemannens Disipler15000030217-5
3436Bror210001051417-14
3437Team Farmers16000031217-15
3438Familien29000011716-29
3439Dongri Deamons28000020616-34
3440Minnal211000050616-16
3441Underdogs15000031116-7
3442BSI 1 (Bergen Student Indoor)312000030916-44
3443Nordberg FK15000040116-7
3444Gratis graut i kiosken16000050116-8
3445Cobra14000011216-15
3446FC Amigos15000021216-5
3447FC Chelsea15000030216-10
3448Muffticrew15000031116-8
3449Stakken Futsal Klubb312000031816-33
3450Maddafakkas FC16000140216-8
3451Team Fana28000030516-16
3452Lær og bli lært16000131216-14
3453Kjell's Disipler FC312000031816-29
3454LVG's Galacticos15000030216-7
3455Binjam210000151416-14
3456Unknown Ninjas16000131216-12
3457Medium Press15000030216-3
3458Fjorden14000020216-12
3459Stygg FC15001030216-8
3460Møllaren Futsal210002033416-20
3461Skikameratene4160000221216-54
3462St.Olav28000020616-36
3463Publikum210002020816-36
3464Gim-Kam313000041816-31
3465Legends16001140216-8
3466The Ivory Toast17000150216-8
3467Beastplugg201516000040216-10
3468Herrekesam213000042716-25
3469Slovak Team (tidl.Galia)3130000121016-41
3470Kalmar Rød15000031116-6
3471Jan E. Fjell Flis Mur A/S4160000421016-42
3472Stoke City16000132116-10
3473FC Amatør15000031116-4
3474Nordvoll16000150116-5
3475BC Invest AS16000141116-6
3476Patetico de madrid28000020616-28
3477FC Hybrid15000030216-9
3478Skillerz 0815000030216-12
3479Bitch please15000030216-10
3480Hatlestrand Futsal14000020216-16
3481Goathunters United28000010716-40
3482Hiawata15000030216-9
34833 Kronaren15000040116-5
3484Team Arna313000032816-46
3485Jens Lehman Brothers15000030216-6
3486El Galacticos4170000301416-106
3487Team Awesome14000020216-10
3488BWH FC16000040216-17
3489MRR Superstars15001020316-9
3490Kan du se meg?16000141116-7
3491Djenova210000140616-22
3492Magallanes15000022116-11
3493Desomvetdemvetfc17001051116-8
3494Bayer Bæverkosen15000030216-9
3495HBS ELITE17000160116-6
3496Findalens disipler28000031416-22
3497Spellagå19010071116-8
3498Frigg Jr18001060216-6
3499Elektro-Sivert Kr.sand17010042116-19
3500Gullguttene314000033816-24
3501Nakkestad Ballacticos29001030616-23
3502Kjevik Futsal15000121216-15
3503FK Langskudd14000020216-20
3504Top Guns16001010516-26
3505Strandpatruljen15000030216-8
3506Rack City210000242416-20
3507Hallball United5210001141616-58
3508Farmakologen Cods29000030616-23
3509Lånke Allstars29000040516-23
3510Arena Futsal312000021916-36
3511Mellomila16000041116-5
3512IKEA15000040116-9
3513Omeistro Futsal16000140216-17
3514Gralaksan 217001060116-5
3515Kamskjell16000150116-6
3516Mikkes Røvere16000150116-6
3517Sjetne Panters15000020316-18
3518Stappmett16000150116-4
3519Slitare39000031516-32
3520Los Galacticos14000020216-11
3521Tuppen FC15000030216-7
3522Hattifnattkameratene29000040516-18
3523Brundalen SG29000030616-21
3524Gutta fra Calcutta 201315000031116-6
3525Le papa deuces15000031116-4
3526Stangberget Futsal18100071016-6
3527Oslo Futsal E4170001601116-29
3528Fræna Futsal 215000031116-5
3529Man city16000030316-10
3530Fc Dardania210000051416-13
3531Løkka gutta14000040016-4
3532Bogstadveien Futsal15000040116-4
3533Maghreb United14000021116-3
3534Vestby West Side Futsal15000020316-14
3535Young Stars Oslo310000050516-14
3536Stjerne Mix Oslo16000040216-10
3537P-unit24000030116-6
3538Søppla FFK29000041416-17
3539Three Kings15000040116-6
3540FC Jokke311000141616-21
354179Bussen FC14000021116-5
3542Los Tranqilo's15000041016-4
3543Grunwald 141014000012116-9
3544Youngboys Oslo 25210000351316-54
3545Stabæk G1516000031216-8
3546Leikestua312000035416-23
3547V.E.S.TI.A14000021116-12
3548Fargerikt Fellesskap17000160116-5
3549Wwas16000131216-6
3550Næstved Futsal15001040116-8
3551Brønshøj Boldklub16001040216-11
3552AQUA STYRER16001021316-22
3553Mambas Futsal15001030216-10
3554Den Svedige Kat14000020216-13
3555The Tigers210000052316-8
3556Stavanger Futsal312000023716-24
3557Olimpik Bosna15000020316-7
3558Madla Maestros15000030216-5
3559Skjold15000030216-8
3560Bayer Skrumpleverkosen3130000301016-85
3561FC Tigerginseng15000021216-10
3562Lompelandslaget28000010716-46
3563Blåbærlia FC16000041116-6
3564Eggheads14000021116-5
3565Afreeka United312000030916-30
3566Best uten ball29000010816-26
3567Go Ahead Eagles28000031416-18
3568Goillgutan14000030116-13
3569Hjørring Camping14000020216-23
3570Jotan Team16000032116-9
3571KickNOass314000123916-39
3572Lucky Strikers15000030216-10
3573Pilsens Venner313000023816-28
3574Skabby IL29000030616-18
3575Strøm og Dass15000020316-17
3576Personal Relaxers14000010316-18
3577Fosenborg28000032316-30
3578Nike Deluxe16000050116-2
3579Stockholm IF15000040116-4
3580FK Sjænk14000011216-8
3581Benken BK3120000201016-56
35821 hæmning14000010316-25
3583Banansplitt14000010316-25
3584Venke Åsen15000030216-6
3585Team Fjæsing15000030216-12
3586FC Fosenborg15000030216-18
3587Best når det gjelder17000160116-3
3588Stang Ut312000021916-45
3589ManUre5190000351116-41
3590Uno29000060316-10
3591Rabaldergutane28000041316-8
3592Kast Grisene18000161116-9
3593Konstantianus14000020216-13
3594Kids29000041416-15
3595Simba29000021616-23
3596FC Tufte/Merkantilt Institutt (MI)312000060616-28
3597Nameless14000021116-6
3598Ræva Rockers28000041316-16
3599Små kryp16000031216-18
3600Steinrøysa15000030216-10
3601CLF Champions29000030616-28
3602Arsenal28000030516-30
3603Snãlla Bolaget14000021116-5
3604Din Mor United29000040516-11
3605Karaokekameratene28000031416-16
3606Trösket Södra FF29000042316-11
3607Bønnane ifra nord211100072216-6
3608Tigerguttene15000031116-9
3609Thomas og Stian16000150116-7
3610Oslo City F.C14000020216-8
3611Falko15000030216-13
3612FK Fusball28000032316-17
3613Danglebærene15000040116-4
3614Latino Lovers213010092316-9
3615Millionarios18000161116-9
3616FC Asteri210000061316-11
3617Viking Södermalm BK28000041316-16
3618Copenhagen Red Eyes14000011216-10
3619Halskov United15000040116-9
3620Lillingen & Co.16000030316-19
3621Feiten FK210000030716-49
3622Foillungan29000011716-54
3623Verdt å vente på314000032916-50
3624Golden Boys312000040816-22
3625Pepsi Pingvinene29000040516-32
3626Playboys15000021216-14
3627Tossa`s Favoritter16000041116-9
3628Team Talmo211000062316-15
3629Pathetico Madrid29000022516-23
3630Blomster Finns dill og dall4170000611016-23
3631Diego Armando17000051116-10
3632Copacabana28000023316-23
3633Fadese II15000030216-3
3634De Nyetablerte29000031516-23
3635Cooper210000051416-13
3636Giddigiddigasken16000050116-7
3637Simbala15000031116-7
3638Rosten United15000020316-22
3639Kråkvågingan15000030216-19
3640Totenkameratene15000012216-23
3641Hestku...15000022116-8
3642Hammer & Sigd16000030316-20
3643Team Fivert II28000040416-30
3644Midtbyen United15000010416-20
3645Bonafidis314000050916-36
3646Grandmother F...ers210000042416-23
3647Rockwool15000020315-18
3648Blackpower/White powder16000040215-12
3649Metrostars15000021215-9
3650Gro er skadd210000040615-28
3651Highrollers29000030615-25
3652Pondus29000041415-14
3653Avdanka Talenter28000040415-19
3654Bønda fra Nord28000000815-46
3655Buds28000031415-18
3656Croatia Oslo313000034615-22
3657Ørjan`s Fibermix17000050215-9
3658AC Milan29000050415-11
3659Kvisten, Bønna & Drillo FC28000004415-30
3660Ergo Oilers28000012515-33
3661De med de stygge draktene29000033315-17
3662Alpha Mayo15000040115-5
3663Peter from Zanzibar313000051715-16
3664Jackpot 200029000042315-16
3665Init2winit18010051215-13
3666Meet the Fuckers16000040215-8
3667Eifs Futsal211001051515-21
3668Firstprice nudler m/kyllingsmak15000030215-6
3669Team Danda15000030215-8
3670Exeter City BIL15000030215-8
3671Revelation16000131215-9
3672Bædæz 216000041115-9
3673Macody og hæren hans16000032115-11
3674Ostepop e godt!17001050215-11
3675Sørøya14000020215-15
3676Nerazzurri14000020215-15
3677Roccos russedamer16000041115-4
3678Morvik Rangers14000020215-5
3679Gimse Trim28000011615-35
3680STS Killers15000030215-8
3681Team FS15000030215-5
3682Fire odontologer, en pedagog & ei dame til15000031115-5
3683Flincks Frestelser FF15000020315-14
3684KB14000040015-7
3685Snow Sluts28000040415-19
3686Doddas15000030215-9
3687H. Hefner FK16000040215-9
3688He-man Hunters28000020615-22
3689Uni Sex5200000101915-104
3690Mighty Maniacs210000030715-24
3691SK Mongo210000060415-17
3692Stifflers mom4170000411215-33
3693Sursnadd Kickers29000050415-11
3694Svein Åge15000030215-10
3695Kongens Kors28000031415-17
3696Sjarmtrollan15000030215-14
3697Drømmen om Ullevål17000142115-9
3698Just another MØKKALAG28000021515-19
3699Chabab Maroc314000063515-29
3700Fjellaper29000051315-11
3701Team Priceless28000040415-10
3702Glimt i øget15000021215-10
3703Rågsveds Real16000041115-6
3704Da Raggamuffins210000050515-16
3705Forca Napoli16000050115-6
3706Esperance de Tunis211000050615-15
3707FC Bold15000021215-11
3708Stavdah FC3120000111015-57
3709Ugla Fighters14000010315-26
3710The Black Adders312000041715-19
3711Mesterlage15000031115-1
3712Real Madrid211000261415-13
371399% Baklengs28000020615-32
3714Sug uss15000040115-3
3715Magic Clapback16000040215-6
3716Smørbukkene15000030215-9
3717Tjukke-laget16000041115-4
3718CSKA-gutta16000031215-11
3719Asker Homeboyz29000051315-10
3720E du sulten?28000022415-16
3721Cro Mags210000051415-20
3722Fjellhamar Skole28000040415-16
3723Jugend United15000011315-23
3724Karate15000022115-15
3725Svorkmo14000020215-17
3726Tunnel Kickers Feat. Club 416000050115-5
3727Spanky Riders210000040615-24
3728Newcastle15000031115-4
3729Postkameratene15000030215-11
3730Team #TROMØY#15000040115-7
3731Meråker Kretsfengsel15000020315-23
3732Hardcore Kickers16000041115-5
3733Salamiane18000051215-11
3734Bryggesjauerne14000021115-6
3735Fissemenisters14000030115-4
3736Barnehagegutta14000010315-24
3737AS Roma14000020215-13
3738Faktor15000020315-24
3739Chasing Kangaroo 215000040115-8
3740Real & Co29000031515-18
3741Flaktveit All Stars28000030515-21
3742Seapower28000031415-16
3743Hopp/Kam FC29000040515-12
3744Bogerud Old Stars28000021515-22
3745Thorleif Sandemoes Drømmelag14000011215-14
3746FC Knaillhard28000020615-41
3747Proletarerne15000120315-14
3748Funky Chickens17000050215-8
3749Stumpa14000021115-16
3750Profetene 23120000201015-48
3751Real Furuset16000132115-11
3752Brassil312000040815-35
3753FC CF14000020215-9
3754Tekin Transport16000140215-6
3755ABC Startsiden29000051315-14
3756Fana Pennypacker Industries14000020215-10
3757Farmers Gutta15000031115-7
3758Järfälla Futsal15001040115-2
3759IK Nordsjælland Futsal14000020215-11
3760Barely Athletics210000161315-12
3761Ulvane15000030215-4
3762Multishow15000041015-2
3763Sambagutta 2616000040215-3
3764Heer for beer16000040215-8
3765Tigrovi16000031215-7
3766Tex Mex Oslo16001050115-6
3767FC Bjølsen DA17001051115-5
3768Grønnere Gress FC210000141515-15
3769Mika FC15000040115-8
3770Old Talents15000040115-9
3771Torjers Disipler14000020215-10
3772Ulven Fotball29000040515-23
3773Veitvet rs Futsal 2210000051415-9
3774Professional PC5200000351215-58
3775Team Firm15000130215-8
3776Salve`s Bitches312000032715-27
3777The A-team29000032415-24
3778Toppen15000121215-8
3779Stavanger Futsal Kr.sand16001041115-4
3780Klubbhuset17010050215-8
3781Eik unified Bedrift15000020315-12
3782B-laget16001040215-7
3783Bingen FC3130000301015-38
3784LBSK 201416001031215-13
3785Underdogs MT28000020615-37
3786Syre FC15000020315-13
3787Team Odemwingie18100071015-6
3788Pypzi15000030215-14
3789I now pronounce you Moa & Stig28000020615-29
3790Barneskirenn28000020615-50
3791Jogge Bonito312000033615-25
3792FC Vushtrria28000042215-13
3793Shottas Ø15000130215-9
3794Moss Futsal15000130215-13
3795SFK17001050215-6
3796Henboyz15000030215-6
3797Blood in blood out29000040515-31
3798Heming Futsal16000041115-4
3799FC Hurra15000031115-6
3800Best uten ball 201628000030515-23
3801The Youngsters3120000201015-52
3802Trøkk Trivelas14000021115-9
3803Fotball gutta!28000023315-24
3804Little Piglets16000031215-8
3805Borgestad Farmers28000031415-13
3806Lokomotiv Frank Strandli16000031215-15
3807Speiderguttene15000030215-10
3808Beef I.L28000032315-12
3809Sambandet210000060415-11
3810Laksevåg 7er15000030215-5
3811Vi har Hetle16000130315-17
3812Noen Gutter15000021215-7
3813Gratis Brus i Kiosken14000021115-6
3814Kvernbakken Miljøbarnehage Bg15000030215-10
3815Hasjtag PazzDeg2015211001060515-14
3816Pass & Move17001051115-9
3817AS Roma315000152815-30
3818RATS17001041215-6
3819Mordk. United16000132115-7
3820Kalle og Molo15000110415-18
3821Lange Baller Dalen312000021915-30
3822GHB15000030215-9
3823Solsiden FC313000031915-31
3824Ullern Bandy16000150115-7
3825Lekregatens Venner FK16000140215-9
3826FK Dalen16001031215-10
3827Loddefjord futsal E16010021315-14
3828Cruzeiro28000040415-17
3829FK Sosialdemokratene312000031815-50
3830Mulen Mat15000020315-16
3831TIAS15000031115-8
3832Haji Farah28000030515-22
3833Bankers 201116000150115-3
3834Gutane FC14000020215-10
3835FC Bergen28000021515-21
3836Gunners15000021215-12
3837Kapp Verde boys Futsall29000122515-17
3838Dreamteam FC14000011215-14
3839Krigsskolen 215000022115-12
3840Oil Galaxy Kjerring29000023415-23
3841Furuset Oslo28000021515-35
3842Spenol16000031215-11
3843Deaf Futsal (tidl.Oslo Youngboys)5200000231515-69
3844Maskinene3120000201015-53
3845Batong Juniors313000041815-22
3846Upp I Mixen18001060215-7
3847FC Merro210000142415-21
3848IFK The Whikes28000030515-29
3849LFK-3211000062315-6
3850Team TuppeTupp28000022415-27
3851Turboninjas28000030515-26
3852Bromance15000030215-11
3853Ball i Hatt 201115000031115-9
3854Inter Furuset 201218000160215-7
3855Esteghlal15000030215-7
3856Baya Futsal18001051215-9
3857Kleiningene24000020215-11
3858Skurven312000032715-24
3859Galácticos312000021915-35
3860Egg4ever14000021115-10
3861Inzagen16000132115-13
3862Godt og blandet Kristian16000030315-14
3863Lundes Angels15000031115-2
3864Colorline28000023315-21
3865Tillerbyen Futsal15000031115-7
3866Kroppan BK210000033415-17
3867Molde Futsal Tr.heim15000031115-4
3868Kebab United3120000201015-48
3869NTNUI Futsal15000030215-8
3870Team Sletten15000040115-9
3871Greenpool 24160000211315-53
3872Elastico Futsal312000024615-27
3873AS Pølseskinke14000021115-3
3874Klys Futsal28000031415-19
3875Gauldalsbataljonen312000041715-25
3876Bartnes Barracudas28000033215-10
3877St. Olav Futsal16000041115-6
3878Elektro-Sivert312000031815-24
3879Engebråten futsal3120000101115-52
3880St.Løkka Futsal29000031515-13
3881Mahjong14000012115-10
3882Langhus Futsal E29001042315-10
3883Lillestrøm Futsal E16100060015-5
3884Bosnia IL29000040514-24
3885Solstens Futsal14000020214-8
3886Luftkrigsskolen 201216000032114-9
3887Trondheim Galaticos15000040114-9
3888Sirompa Døl15000040114-6
3889Frøya Futsal312000031814-19
3890Fruktsalat Værnes15000040114-5
3891CX Sleivers28000020614-26
3892Søplestøggen14000031014-4
3893Rms Allstar210000050514-15
3894Fyllingsdalen XL28000040414-16
3895Sandra's Disipler + Sandra3120000101114-61
3896Russisk Beboende17010050214-5
3897FK Fregatt15000031114-6
3898Tissefantene14000021114-9
3899Kretslaget15000040114-9
3900Crushed Ice15000030214-9
3901Øving 514000020214-8
3902TversoverUnited15000031114-10
3903FC Viken 201415000031114-7
3904Fjørtoft Turn og Futsal-lag15000030214-9
3905Scorgasm Futsal15000040114-5
3906Cocopops15000020314-16
3907Maiskolber fra UFC14000021114-14
3908Hold kjeft kommentator210000240614-30
3909Fagerlies utvalgte210000240614-20
3910Team Rodans Playere28000022414-18
3911FC Jonas28000020614-21
3912England16000150114-5
3913Slettheia finest15000121214-10
3914Sylteagurk312000033614-23
3915FC Tebege16000031214-11
3916Francisco Futsal15000030214-11
3917Clitoseures rex15000121214-12
3918House Lannisterling15000130214-5
3919FC Noor28000031414-22
3920Bennamin17001060114-6
3921Team Zlatan 201328000020614-15
3922ABCDE FC14000020214-9
3923Athletic Quadratico15000031114-4
3924Rolls-Reus29000150414-24
3925Stians slaver29000041414-13
3926Kiki Musampa29000031514-31
3927JTP15000030214-12
3928Tuttiskongan!15000030214-7
3929Knottene15000040114-9
3930The Bees14000020214-15
3931Bordeux15000030214-14
3932The Gunners29000041414-13
3933Pina Coladas15000040114-5
3934Bjef14000011214-15
3935Ulf Kirsten Dream Team15000131114-6
3936Vores bedste spiller er i Istanbul..Torres15001031114-9
3937Friheden Yng13000030014-0
3938Hiskjo Futsal312000033614-23
3939KFOR15000040114-7
3940Ikkje tenk på det FC15000030214-7
3941Coon and friends15000020314-9
3942Grüner Fotball 116010031214-7
3943Q-melk16000040214-9
3944No Name 201328000040414-9
3945Badebygutta17000142114-8
3946Haugetun Futsal15000031114-7
3947Opprinnelig Lyn 9615000031114-12
3948The Monstars16000050114-7
3949Veitvet16000150114-9
3950Spicheren Indoor16001031214-8
3951Stick up kidz15000021214-11
3952Riskoker211001141614-20
3953Team Toff15000140114-7
3954NtK312000031814-51
3955Outlandish United15000021214-13
3956The Comebacks14000010314-9
3957Terra Anlegg15000120314-10
3958UNICEF29000131514-18
3959FC Utrent Kr.sand15000131114-8
3960Joga Bonito Kr.sand313000032814-22
3961Haxrandom28000031414-22
3962Mad geita15000131114-12
3963Granlia Stordrekkerlag15000130214-11
3964FC Sarpsborg3120000201014-43
3965Brøndby15000130214-10
3966Are Ruler15000030214-9
3967G-Unit28000040414-15
3968Persian Futsal15000130214-6
3969Samba Kameratene15000040114-4
3970Team Løken28000021514-28
3971FC Stovner29000040514-14
3972Måløy IL15000040114-7
3973MY Sandwich!!14000020214-11
3974Johnnys Sønner29000020714-35
3975Sju.dk15000021214-13
3976Prima214000020214-22
3977Totalt overkjørt15000031114-5
3978Det røde O14000010314-18
3979Hårr Heimen312000030914-54
3980Heavy Breathers3120000111014-58
3981Hordatun Heroes14000010314-9
3982FC Maroc210000140614-26
3983Miwand Futsal15000030214-8
3984Selma futsal17001051114-4
3985Rulenissene16000141114-8
3986Martins kosegutter313000016614-24
3987Buenget Casuals15000021214-8
3988FK Tepa28000021514-14
3989Helgeland Kraftlag14000020214-9
3990Janus FK15000030214-4
3991Osloveien B16001041114-7
3992FK Julius16000040214-9
3993Bromstad Bombers29000032414-17
3994Strinda futsal29000050414-19
3995City Wok15000031114-4
3996Ivo Stars27001041214-13
3997Various Artists16000031214-9
3998Grinitun All Stars15001040114-4
3999Guttæne15000020314-10
4000Mors Engler28000011614-22
4001Arne og venner14000021114-4
4002BMV28000010714-38
4003Wet Willys14000020214-11
4004Euro training15000030214-13
4005Ferdig Fotball16000031214-12
4006Bjarg Futsal16000041114-8
4007Blanda drops14000020214-10
4008WillyWanka15000030214-23
4009Swat14000030114-7
4010Bønes Futsal 214000030114-4
4011Burikk Bredde15000030214-6
4012Vasco da Gama ARNA15000030214-8
4013Oompa-loompas28000020614-20
4014#TeamBryanMassa16000140214-8
4015BNH FC4160000221214-64
4016La Carretera29000041414-25
4017Team Barabam16000031214-7
4018Tek Shbila16000141114-7
4019Saga15000030214-5
4020Truseinspektørane15000030214-5
4021FC Knorr14000021114-12
4022Unatletic Madrid25000040114-4
4023Greeesss210000041514-23
4024F.Y.M.F.18001060214-8
4025De Utvalgte4170000341014-61
4026Canaz29000023414-22
4027Team International17000151114-5
4028Løkka 201217000151114-7
4029Young Generation29000031514-26
4030Club 7615000030214-9
4031FC Kroatia15000030214-5
4032Team Valencia28000010714-48
4033Paddo og gutane17000051114-5
4034Lurepiker FC14000011214-10
4035The Murmans15000030214-6
4036Guttaboyz.org314000036514-19
4037SageneGutta17000050214-9
4038Los Bandidos14000050114-5
4039NTNUI C14000020214-9
4040Trøndergutan28000040414-15
4041GT129000040514-62
4042Proletarene15000030214-13
4043Danskholdet15000020314-17
4044Barnehagen15000030214-10
4045Goos-union15000130214-12
4046Aeroauto29000040514-18
4047Stjernelaget15000021214-8
4048Sønner av Carew212000161514-14
4049Team MF16000040214-10
4050Aasen14000020214-14
4051Malmo210000032514-26
4052Grenland FHS16000150114-5
4053Fisk15000040114-5
4054Samba-Boys16000150114-9
4055FC Sjakk15000030214-9
4056Falne Stjerner15000030214-7
4057Unge Talenter29000041414-19
4058Sommp & myrfolket!14000020214-23
4059Noen andre14000010314-23
4060Jämtlands FC17000160114-6
4061Mandagsfotball28000040414-18
4062Jeipen29000031514-16
4063Stavanger LORDZ15000030214-10
4064Appelsinsmak14000020214-12
4065Pita Mani14000020214-20
4066Knestrømpekameratene5200000221614-103
4067Lokomotiv Novogrod16000141114-4
4068MotMot15000031114-4
4069Wuddup14000011214-11
4070Palle efter musen14000021114-6
4071Morvik Buret15000020314-12
4072Fist28000020614-21
4073Stabæk Jets28000030514-27
4074Invincible FC312000021514-30
4075Liverpool15000021214-8
4076Asian Stars15000030214-6
4077Buffalo Soldiers210000050514-11
4078Kvam Felles16000050114-3
4079FC Drenecia15000031114-6
4080Ich habe angst15000020314-17
4081Team Bakrus28000010714-65
4082Asko Retards14000030114-3
4083Folk & Røvere15000030214-8
4084ÆRBK28000010714-81
4085Yellow Fellows5200000411514-51
4086NTG Dreamboys16000040214-4
4087Ellingsrud Superstars311000022714-31
4088Valencia312000041714-23
4089Buljong Fotball417000054814-23
4090Team Rehab17000041214-8
4091Lett på tå28000050314-8
4092Asmera17000041214-11
4093Gutteklubben Grei15000021214-13
4094Roughnecks28000020614-22
4095Fjompenissene16000030314-13
4096Steikje fine spillere16000040214-8
4097Uno14000010314-16
4098SK Puben Drankere28000020614-52
4099Chris16000040214-14
4100Jallah-lage15000031114-7
4101ENVY Clubbers29000122514-18
4102Ronaldinhdoor15000140114-8
4103Orientererne15000031114-11
4104Shit Kids416000016914-33
4105Ståle Park Rangers14000021114-9
4106The Moonwalkers16000040214-8
4107Bend it like Basma14000021114-10
4108FC Lövenbräu14000021114-15
4109Skuteviken United15000030214-10
4110Proffdrømmen...15000020314-10
4111Ingo-Mongo United14000020214-9
4112The Lazy Butts210000052314-6
4113Skredderåsen Headbutters Inc.314000062614-23
4114Godt og Blandet IF415000062714-26
4115Team "Hva gjør ni?"29000032414-15
4116MP United418001164814-16
4117Bob Kåre28000020614-30
4118Tore på sporet14000021114-5
4119Lekre Luddere15000031114-5
4120Ikke aktiv29000032414-14
4121FCUK15000030214-8
4122Neste Gang14000021114-8
4123Førdianerne28000021514-13
4124Eye of the tiger14000030114-9
4125Jutlogeitost Euroslaur29000021614-32
4126AB 8-12210000032514-20
4127Austevoll Islanders16000040214-7
4128Flying Eagles14000021114-18
4129Møllaren16000040214-8
4130Nedenes Grill & Wiener4160000311214-75
4131Ski- og Fotballklubben Pelly16000040214-7
4132Tiller Gutt3120000201014-41
4133Tøyseguttene4180000351014-37
4134Vaksinen14000011214-18
4135VFK28000031414-26
4136Wet`n Wild15000040114-5
4137Årdal Hotspurs16000032114-5
4138Veggen28000020614-15
4139FC Britannia29000031514-36
4140The Island Boys28000024214-12
4141Hässelby Boys211000161414-19
4142Amigos17000051114-4
4143FC Turkey15000030214-17
4144Hill-Bellies14000020214-15
4145FK Sofagrisen16000030314-21
4146BIF14000020214-11
4147Vatra29000030614-23
4148Kondomet sprakk!29000022514-22
4149Drunken United15000131114-7
4150Wicked Game15000031114-6
4151Tempengs FC14000021114-8
4152FK Subrosa14000020213-10
4153Return of the Kings15000031113-6
4154Älvsjös Pojkar16000050113-3
4155Allihopa312000032713-19
4156Ultra Fantasio Brigate14000021113-3
4157Headbutters Inc.311000041613-26
4158Orkanen14000021113-8
4159Team Vognstang15000030213-6
4160B-6714000020213-13
4161Team BMF14000020213-10
4162Ølhoinnan16000030313-15
4163Hans Torseth18000041313-26
4164Julebårtrille14000020213-15
4165Hulen FK29000030613-20
4166Jenter med baller!29000030613-31
4167Kaare and the Caveman16000131213-8
4168Madrid14000020213-13
4169Victory 716000031213-8
4170Simsalabim16000041113-5
4171Real Mortensrud312000030913-24
4172Pizzabakeriet Nesstun16000050113-4
4173Fest hos Guldbrand15000030213-7
4174TNT4160000221213-51
4175Løsnesebartene15000030213-6
4176Snappnes313000041813-19
4177Revoelum14000020213-18
4178Fjorjægerne28000020613-40
4179Narvik Blandakor15000021213-17
4180Geir Junior eSports14000012113-7
4181Puntudos28000041313-11
418210:4..15000012213-18
4183Strinda FC15000012213-21
4184Spillestuen15000022113-11
4185Jentutten312000040813-50
4186ShitShit14000011213-20
4187Fallen Stars14000011213-9
4188Hanseatene14000020213-17
4189Kristian og Maradonas15000030213-14
4190The Globetrotters15000030213-14
41911/2-Literens venner312000032713-29
4192Pogno Sheggiffs28000021513-14
4193Bogerud Gutta28000020613-51
4194Tannknuseran14000020213-12
4195Høvleriet United28000000813-61
4196Siffagjengen16000141113-5
4197Teknisk Fysik29000122513-29
4198aa29000031513-20
4199Blakk Metal15000022113-10
4200Oldboys16000050113-7
4201FCKB16000040213-7
4202Gås-Union14000020213-8
4203Edessa15000040113-4
4204Ghetto Airbags29000033313-13
4205Youngstars F.C15000031113-4
4206Real Ararat15000040113-5
4207Cirkus Løwe14000010313-11
4208MØKKalaget14000010313-17
4209Vembli16000050113-3
4210Big Ones15000021213-13
4211Kne-kam5200000131613-89
4212The Underdogs29000033313-16
4213Lazy Kings15000040113-5
4214Spare Devil15000020313-21
4215Lett Mætsj28000020613-19
4216Mathisen Kickers14000002213-19
4217FC Plumbo14000020213-12
4218Fjorårets Mester313000025613-17
4219Lillestrøm 115000040113-3
4220Junkeren avd. Sør29000030613-19
4221Kroppan Killers14000010313-21
4222No Name United14000021113-8
4223Maddafakkas28000021513-22
4224Due15000040113-5
4225Litt av hvert4160000301313-41
4226F...ers16000050113-4
4227No name united FC14000010313-16
4228Austevoll Gutter -8915000031113-7
4229Real Rundspill28000022413-21
4230Mosebacke FF314000051813-21
4231Gosen Bullshit14000013013-4
4232NITHwitz15000030213-7
4233FC Ket16000040213-12
4234Erdal Allztarz15000030213-6
4235Chap Soy15000031113-4
4236Dream Team Stavanger210000030713-23
4237Eld15000031113-3
4238Holdmegigjen FK3120000201013-35
4239Kims Venner15000031113-7
4240Litjhøvve Wanderers14000020213-15
4241Los Diablos28000030513-23
4242MI15000030213-9
4243Preda Tor Kings14000020213-10
4244The Pretenders15000021213-11
4245Tilslørte Bondepiker29000030613-34
4246Team Børge14000020213-8
4247Trondheim Superstars312000031813-31
4248Snavleriet14000020213-11
4249Kim Grov og Vennene hans16000030313-13
4250Fruktcocktail14000010313-14
4251Best utn balla28000010713-58
4252Drop it like it's hot14000011213-16
4253Mot Ælva i Andre16000030313-20
42541FD14000000413-32
4255Best på Fest28000031413-23
4256Spank Me Suzie210000050513-14
4257Hillerødsgate FC16001050113-6
4258Kick the Ball FC28000011613-26
4259Kontorrottene15000022113-15
426012årTøs15000022113-7
4261Sjurkameratene16000141113-7
4262Couscous kameratene312000021913-31
4263Rosendal Kanonballklubb14000021113-11
4264Dassa14000020213-10
4265Trondheim Frukt & Tobakk14000020213-11
4266Team DFS16000140213-11
4267The unbreakables14000010313-20
4268Datakjeden Toppfopall28000000813-38
4269Full Fart16000041113-8
4270Alianzo de Putas14000011213-16
4271TrettiTo210000140613-19
4272Dum i hovedet14000011213-15
4273Donkies on fire15000030213-17
4274Blink FK 114000020213-9
4275Bob28000030513-16
4276Sofienberg Park Rangers Kick&Run312000032713-24
4277Tvangstrøyene14000020213-6
4278Dorthe Skappel FC29000043213-9
4279Outside17000051113-5
4280Askim Grill og Curling29000042313-10
4281Bryggebermen29000042313-14
4282Simon og Co15000020313-10
4283Ricky Martins16000041113-3
4284Fjedle SK5200000331413-59
4285Gondol Budstikke14000020213-14
4286Bankers15000020313-8
4287Ustabil16000040213-8
4288Guttene i fra Nymark16000050113-10
4289Frekhaug Hotspurs16000030313-10
4290LarsLandslagslaget16000041113-6
4291Fotballgalne15000021213-9
4292Asbjørns Angels29000030613-23
4293Pizzagjengen210000031613-13
4294Team Elite313000022913-32
4295Danish Dynamite14000020213-15
4296Våg United15000030113-13
4297Bingen28000013413-21
4298Spark FK15000020313-9
4299Guttakrutt15000021213-10
4300All Stars 0916000041113-7
4301Nævis og Co15000031113-7
4302KfumNif16000040213-8
4303Kun&Gutta14000020213-8
4304Tokerud Alliance28000021513-20
4305The Powerpuffs16000032113-9
4306Fantasy17000151113-7
4307Futsal de Moss312000031813-34
4308Asker Oldboys15000030213-6
4309Hassan Tyrkern14000020213-15
4310Ski Futsal313000035513-14
4311Skeid JR Elite16000031213-12
4312Holmen Futsal 215000040113-5
4313NIH16000140213-7
4314Steiner'n16000140213-6
4315Young Kickers Futsal15000030213-7
4316NLM Buffaloes15000030213-5
4317AEK FC15000011313-14
4318The Selfies15000030213-9
4319Joga Bunito15000021213-13
4320Lucky Losers15000030213-8
4321Young Money29000030613-25
4322Godfoten BK28000030513-22
4323A-laget Oslo313000022913-30
4324FC Italjensvennar211000151513-21
4325Lundsia`s helter28000031413-21
4326De andre Kr.sand29000120713-39
4327Nord FC Kr.sand15000022113-7
4328GSI - Lady Jags3120000201013-76
4329Chicken Dinner FC16000040213-6
4330Bislettkebab14000010313-10
4331Quartz210000041513-22
4332WFC15000030213-9
4333Ulrik Ivars15000021213-5
4334Blod, svette og null grining5200000211713-151
4335The Vigilanties14000040013-4
4336Cruzeiro15000031113-2
4337Moss Futsal 201516000123113-6
4338NBA15000040113-4
4339Zinho15000021213-12
4340The Undefeated p15000030213-13
4341Cheeky Nandos16000040213-12
4342FC Futsalinho15000030213-6
4343Fotballvenner28000020613-28
4344FC Liebermann29000132413-11
4345Elastico28000020613-20
4346Romjulsgutan15000030213-9
4347Bergstudentene14000020213-8
4348Energi Cottbus15000030213-12
4349Blitzregn312000023713-42
4350Solør Futsal17010060113-4
4351Greåker Futsal4160000121313-70
4352Team Divine16000040213-2
4353La Vida Rælingen314000050913-32
4354The A-Team29000041413-10
4355Romsås Futsal Elite29001030613-18
4356Bompibjørnene28000031413-18
4357Leci & Cima28000030513-12
4358Framnes Youngsters15000030213-6
4359Ytre Sandviken Ghetto312000022813-36
4360El Pistoleros16001050113-3
4361SK Viggo15000030213-8
4362Hardanger Futsal15000130213-11
4363Liggeunderlaget28000010713-53
4364Chabalala14000020213-11
4365AFG Stars29000042313-13
4366Fudgepackers16001050113-7
4367Rasstappen FC29000020713-35
4368Okka Multi FC14000030113-7
4369Jizza Futsal16100041113-8
4370Er det dig Sabbi?14000021113-8
4371Gawawid16000150113-10
4372Team_LoIs29000030613-17
4373Ishtar29000042313-11
4374GKH14000010313-8
4375Team Gandini14000010313-12
4376Fosenborg BK14000020213-6
4377FKS-eliten15000030213-14
4378Aberne17010040313-17
4379Gladsaxe Futsal14000011213-11
4380Avaya28000011613-39
4381El Moro16010021313-18
4382Loconinhos28000020613-15
4383Ogna internasjonale flyplass15000021213-6
4384Hazop16000150113-5
4385Julians Apostler15000030213-15
4386Ressa BK14000020213-11
4387Gaudal FK15000113113-11
4388Fredriksten Warriors313000032813-28
4389The A-team16010031213-12
4390Gymbros15000130213-7
4391Thomasgutter15000040113-9
4392Viking Charros14000011213-7
4393Hellas 200415000121213-9
4394Pespe Toutch14000010313-18
4395Askøy AFK28000021513-34
4396Ingen liker Tommy14000020213-15
4397Sunday Warm-Up15000030213-9
4398Underdogs NY14000012113-10
4399Tris28000021513-39
4400KemTokBallen15000030213-15
4401Sandsli Futsal25000030213-10
4402Baggir16000150113-8
4403Varden FK29000021613-22
4404APOEL15000120313-13
4405Surf-Inn16000140213-7
4406Kunta C.L.14000011213-16
4407Åregutan 214000011213-14
4408Black Panthers15000031113-11
4409Blade Breakers15000130213-7
4410Real Sosial29000051313-10
4411Portvakten HOS15000021213-11
4412The General Boys14000021113-8
4413Panna Jr.28000010713-36
4414Team Perineum, å litt av quarth14000020213-9
4415Sagavoll Legends29000041413-12
4416Svikter Kristian?14000020213-17
4417Lyskedyran A/S15000130213-9
4418Vordingborg28000021513-20
4419FC Bellahøj16000140213-7
4420The Team15000020313-24
4421BK Sømændene14000030113-7
4422Bænkers28000030513-14
4423Bara Kungligheter210000051413-12
4424AC Buckrogers15000031113-8
4425Mata På15000020313-7
4426Blade15000040113-6
4427Villbassane14000020213-6
4428The football of the captainteam28000021513-26
4429Maestros312000031813-44
4430Nederlaget16000121313-10
4431Team Dyreparken210000140613-27
4432FFK14000021113-6
4433Gn-RH16000030313-10
4434Ravnkloa IL14000020213-11
4435Rottnick15000020313-25
4436Team Flathill312000021913-42
4437Rosaborg14000010313-14
4438HVUV Tropp Gjendem15000012213-15
4439Athletico Slask FC28000020613-35
4440Mamaz4150000111313-90
4441Datakameratene14000010313-12
4442Athletico Slask14000020213-5
4443Fire 09311000031713-67
4444Air Futsal16000141113-8
4445Fc Leki14000020213-8
4446Patrick Fc15000031113-7
4447Master Futsal28000021513-24
4448Himmelblå28000022413-11
4449Det e onsdag å det e Yankees15000021213-8
4450Mevlana Kolstad16000140213-9
4451The Erviks14000020213-9
4452OnTheBench4160000201412-69
4453The Studs16000140212-15
4454FC Rann16000130312-6
4455Venner29000010812-41
4456Kebane15000030212-8
4457100% alpefett afterski-unit15000021212-9
4458Lloyd og venninnene15000030212-10
4459Husmann IL15000030212-7
4460FK Ett Fett15000030212-8
4461Buskå14000010312-11
4462Orkanger Futsal14000020212-20
4463Far & Sønn United15000030212-10
4464Kompisan te Sindre15000030212-10
4465Vatn Futsal14000020212-8
4466Ikke snakk til meg!15000020312-7
4467FC NygSys28000020612-41
4468NHHI 201214000030112-3
4469Motherfuckers FC15000030212-13
44705 Stars28000012512-24
4471Team Knopfler14000020212-7
4472Bønes Futsal 201315000030212-8
4473El Tiburon14000020212-7
4474Dem boyz 201414000020212-8
4475Dudes14000020212-9
4476FK Solheim39000040512-23
4477Albania16000132112-7
4478Gengar313000022912-22
4479Per Messias Høgmos Utvalgte16000140212-8
4480Tennstålkameratene28000022412-18
4481Noob Tubers210000222612-22
4482Wife (B)eaters15000130212-19
4483Sofakameratene15000130212-7
4484Blackunited15000030212-9
4485NBA16000140212-9
4486Coolgroup210000041512-21
4487Kanyle FC16000040212-4
4488FK Vatos Locos15000031112-8
4489Kæxlife FC14000020212-7
4490Hunt 4 Kebab15000020312-8
4491Oh'nos314010052712-20
4492Miniputt15000030212-8
4493FC Catalonia15000030212-7
4494TBA Stars!39000122512-14
4495Maracana17000141212-8
4496Team Gucci29000041412-18
4497Bear Walley15000031112-12
4498Pen Idrettsselskap15000031112-7
4499NTG All-Stars15000030212-8
4500Triceps16000140212-4
4501La fut de sal à Askim14000020212-7
4502Bønder 0915000030212-6
4503Young Athlets16000041112-5
4504Al Jazira Fc17000150212-5
4505Eufori15000030212-6
4506Marca Futsal14000011212-11
4507OLA Oslo14000011212-10
4508Sofienberg Grill16000040212-9
4509Mercur Vvs14000030112-7
4510Los Katcharros212000154312-12
4511Athletico FC29000032412-19
4512ILKS28000031412-14
4513Gutta29000040512-14
4514Sweeney Todd16000041112-4
4515Bare Birger16000031212-4
4516Oslo Vest Futsal17000151112-5
4517GTP14000020212-9
4518Best på benken15000040112-6
4519FK Brosundet28000022412-16
4520Gutta Klikk Klakk29000021612-25
4521Sons of Holtan4160000141112-36
4522Gasskameratene15000040112-7
4523Victorious Secret15000022112-5
4524Start 201315000040112-9
4525Team-Blå16000040212-10
4526Lonåsen Plank&Tømmer15000031112-7
4527Vestli I. Futsal17000151112-5
45288 guys 1 cup5200000201812-71
4529Teenage Mutant Ninja Skrtels15000030212-6
4530RoligDinho29000041412-13
4531Partysvenskene312000030912-36
4532The Boys14000030112-6
4533Flappy Birds FC14000020212-3
4534Sami Swoi15000030212-5
4535Oslo United 201416000030312-11
4536Oslo KOLS- og Astmaforening15000040112-5
4537Sugababes29000020712-51
4538Karuss Futsal29000023412-14
4539Djerv Dvergbjerk HFC (Kr.sand)29000131512-15
4540Bantu313000133712-21
454198 Gutta29000021612-28
4542Vikan's dispiler <3 <3 <3 <3 <314000020212-10
4543Allstar Tr.heim 201215000021212-17
4544Navnløse United (tidl.Nederlaget 2013)28000020612-21
4545Matprat15000131112-5
4546Myratunet14000020212-8
4547Frogner Futsal14000020212-7
4548Pak Ekeberg Futsal210001052312-12
4549Hadeland Futsal16010050112-7
4550Powerpuffpinglorna15000021212-13
4551Nadderud Futsal28000020612-32
4552Joga Bonito Oslo15000030212-9
4553Marokko's Herligste16000040212-8
4554Seljord Elektriske14000010312-19
4555Lokomotiv-Drengene14000030112-3
4556Christiania Bald & Syncronsvømming4160000201412-87
4557Nazca Milan15000120312-12
4558Fire utespillere og en keeper15000040112-7
4559Artes Liberles14000021112-3
4560Håkki28000000812-43
4561Flying Penguins28000020612-30
4562Bodies without organs28000020612-34
4563Red Star28000024212-12
4564Odfjell Drilling312000021912-48
4565Tommys Inferno16000040212-3
4566übermenchen312000021912-61
4567The Lilywhites14000001312-17
4568Loverboyz FC14000010312-16
4569Oppegårdgutta210000043312-9
4570Wergelandsgate 58 Futsal14000021112-4
4571The Simles28000022512-27
4572FREM15000030212-11
4573Borats Boys15000031112-8
4574Tommys Kyllingvinger16000041112-8
4575Galàcticos14000021112-11
4576Inzane14000021112-5
4577By Rapaic15000030212-6
4578Verdenslaget og Bols15000021212-8
4579Bjøråsen14000011212-9
4580Geilo IL15000030212-20
4581RCD Largocasa15000030212-12
4582Jeppsi Pepsi14000010312-14
4583A. Furuseth28000020612-36
4584Gora15000030212-6
4585Centrum FF14000011212-8
4586Sauflokken29000010812-34
4587Røykekondis14000020212-12
4588Chilloz15000031112-6
4589John14000020212-16
4590Dynamo Markets United14000020212-14
4591The Blues28000022412-23
4592Vigå Warriors14000020212-11
4593Lengauer28000031412-21
4594Toradar15000031112-7
4595Hana Jr15000020312-8
4596Treningsgruppe 229000041412-13
4597Kos 201615000130212-5
4598Fjell Flis & Mur AS26100041112-8
4599Oslo United15000140112-7
4600Snabbgrabbarna16000140212-9
4601Superjeipen14000020212-11
4602Jarl Ove United14000020212-10
4603AED IL14000021112-8
4604Heroes16000140212-10
4605Bristol Rovers Indoor14000011212-9
4606Dobre Chipcie15000030212-13
4607915000011312-18
4608Kaptein Kabelsatan14000011212-16
4609Bjeff28000030512-22
4610Holms Angels16000040212-3
4611Deafboys 214000010312-10
4612Os Futsal14000020212-11
4613Boca Chica FloridaBong R.A.W.H.C.CA IL15000030212-9
4614Tommie og Co14000021112-4
4615Team Mindo Futsal15000040112-6
4616We can Boogie14000021112-6
4617Montinius15000031112-5
4618Borgen15000031112-5
4619Lillehammer Sko14000012112-5
4620Sterling FC15000031112-4
4621Kronstad & Co.312000023712-22
4622Nordnorsken28000031412-16
4623Fjellhamar Damene313001031912-34
4624Teitur28000010712-40
4625Gutta gutta14000020212-13
4626Jokkiz´ Disipler28000030512-15
4627No name16000030312-9
4628Fossestua Footballteam210000020812-29
4629Sturle Snipers15000021212-11
4630Skagen14000011212-16
4631Fotball til du dør15000040112-5
4632Baguette til Gutta15000030212-8
4633Team Kenneth312000021912-45
4634Rikshospitalet Y. &Oldboys14000020212-8
4635Olav e Kak14000021112-11
4636UPTKK28000040412-18
4637Copacobana15000020312-11
4638Källtorpslirarna14000011212-14
4639Rønningsbakken FK14000010312-18
4640Klæbblaget FK14000011212-14
4641Palla Bygg og Vinduspuss28000031412-12
4642FC Sundgot Ultras Bastionen Oslo15000040112-4
4643D. Hoda15000030212-9
4644Sparta15000030212-8
4645Real Kalddusj16000030312-14
4646Nicotinsisters15000020312-11
4647Elhund United15000031112-8
4648Knestrømpekameratene Toppfotball312000031812-50
4649LSK Allstars15000020312-10
4650Gipsykings, the pride of leather valley29000032412-15
4651Den Forunderlige Kroppen Vår15000031112-8
4652Løkka Rovers210000033412-17
4653Fotballaget FK27000022312-14
4654Hannkattane 715000030212-10
4655SK Amgo16000032112-10
4656Fantene15000020312-11
4657Bønes Junior Elite15000030212-7
4658French Touch15000030212-10
4659Johnny BK15000040112-6
4660Fort Fesn14000011212-19
4661De Grønne28000020612-26
4662Mediepiratene28000022412-17
4663Vest Sandblåsing AS14000010312-26
4664Buddy´s312000015612-36
4665Verano FC211000062312-8
466640 +/-210000041512-18
4667Slummen IL14000011212-14
46684-5-115000040112-6
4669Flintøksa Loffenberg17000151112-8
4670Mafiadriblerne312000023712-21
4671Total Big Bullets15000030212-8
4672Sleivdal Indoor14000020212-17
4673Handsome Flyers15000031112-9
4674Per Sement15000030212-8
4675Bedre enn Angus6240000321912-66
4676Kjusa Lars15000020312-10
4677Team Baloo15000030212-5
4678Espen er femi15000030212-3
4679De utvalgte16000040212-7
4680Fadderfintene Utd.28000031412-24
4681Sognablod16000041112-5
4682Rapid Grønnberg16000030312-11
4683Team Nesna14000010312-21
4684Sug Uss14000010312-19
4685Abdullah Ocalan14000020212-17
4686Trond Ljooso14000011212-17
4687Kongen av Queens15000031112-6
4688Horten Allstars27000031312-13
4689Gutteklubben Brun topp17000041212-11
4690Gunde - the formerly known as Fisk210000052312-8
4691Fartsskvadronene29000022512-41
4692Banos15000021212-12
4693Tornado15000030212-5
4694Fc Benbrott15000021212-9
4695Hårballan14000011212-12
4696FK Tøffel16000030312-12
4697Captain Jack28000032312-16
4698FC Rødovre15000130212-11
4699Dalen 1234514000010312-12
4700Tomas Andre kan være keeper...15000031112-6
4701Team Fix-it14000011212-16
4702HISSI14000012112-6
4703Wank United28000002612-28
4704Oslo-Ørn314000035612-12
4705Ivar Hoff FC16000041112-7
4706Bosnias Landslag14000021112-7
4707Samma Faen15000030212-14
4708Division 40914000020212-10
4709FC Bikini-line28000031412-16
4710Innstepper14000021112-8
4711Stikkpillene14000020212-11
4712Quick Drive314000041912-26
4713Bønass Storm14000020212-11
4714Mathisen Kickers4170000311312-68
4715Antonin Panenka15000031112-4
4716Piker, vin & sang14000010312-24
4717VOSS/VIF15000030212-5
4718Panelovn15000030212-5
4719Feda IL14000020212-5
4720Med Jesus som lagkaptein28000020612-29
4721Team Sund Orginal14000010312-17
47222 løkruller og et loff16000040212-7
4723Nattens Kungar15000030212-11
4724Combined Forces15000030212-7
4725Hässelby Sportklubb15000022112-4
4726Domus 215000030212-10
4727Captain Andreas & t he furious six + Olve16000040212-9
472801 Pensjonistene36210121412-18
4729Absolutt Bullshit15000021212-12
4730Augustin Hotell15000030212-4
4731Basketak15000021212-11
4732Bimbo Guys29000032412-17
4733Bjarne14000020212-12
4734Magisk Ballkontroll28000010712-31
4735Public Playaz28000031412-17
4736Sleivas United14000012112-12
4737Ta an du, eg har sting14000021112-6
4738Team Smalahove14000010312-18
4739United15000030212-9
4740Lærerskolen16000030312-18
4741Psyko-fotball14000010312-20
4742Fotballaget3120000111012-57
4743Britneys Disipler14000011212-13
4744Bergen Bonebreakers15000020311-12
4745Blue Jackets28000020611-19
4746Buran14000001311-21
4747Diaréguttene15000020311-9
4748Far din e førskolelærer15000020311-29
4749Ja takk, begge deler14000021111-8
4750Kebabkameratene14000010311-23
4751Nesan14000010311-13
4752Punk United14000031011-2
4753Rævvablues312000031811-23
4754Sjalabaislaget15000030211-11
4755Sofagrisan3130000201111-47
4756Sussi15000030211-12
4757Up&Go28000000811-26
4758Åse Løland15000030211-4
4759De andre15000040111-5
4760Kjellis15000030211-9
4761Sugar Babes29000110811-37
4762Sedene15000021211-10
4763Frekhaug Athletics15000031111-1
4764Norra B15000021211-5
4765Grabbarna Grus16000041111-6
4766Långholmen ISTE28000022411-16
4767PlayaPimpS14000021111-7
4768Blainnabaill27000030411-11
4769Mørbradsgryderne14000010311-14
4770Fjeld Aberne15000030211-12
4771P.I.F.14000010311-18
4772Bravehearts14000010311-25
4773Massiv Passiv15000020311-11
4774The could hav beens28000011611-28
4775Nesodden 715000030211-10
4776Da Pimp`s28000021511-24
4777TaxiRau14000011211-6
4778Zidane and Friends15000030211-7
4779Ghetto People16000041111-4
4780Bakkmo og Løknapperne14000010311-14
4781The Gamps29000014411-18
4782Triqsi FC28000020611-16
4783Kjelsåssjela14000020211-6
4784Cocacolikerne16000030311-12
4785Gutteklubben ikke så veldig grei14000010311-20
4786Fiskefjes14000010311-18
4787Dalens Generaler4160000141111-42
4788Gorgene15000021211-6
4789Sjalabais15000031111-5
4790Hjorten Hohls14000010311-20
4791Bolle... United29000041411-17
4792Le Café14000020211-6
4793Mike`s Betting14000020211-9
4794Meninas de Caca16000031211-8
4795FC Loosers15000030211-7
4796Plötsligt händer det15000020311-16
4797A.C. Wärmdö 214000021111-5
4798Nasty Crew28000011611-20
4799Tanten Din14000020211-8
4800Jahn Sigves menn15000031111-3
4801KAK!15000040111-4
4802Nei det er du!15000040111-5
4803Elvebakken vgs3120000101111-50
4804Ceska` Zbrojovka14000010311-12
4805Kjell Arne14000020211-13
4806Aram BK14000020211-20
4807Det ta'r kun 5 minutter14000020211-11
4808GT 214000030111-6
4809Hold Op15000010411-24
4810Team - ØK/AD14000011211-10
4811Nede for telling16000041111-10
4812MacGyvers14000010311-18
4813Jallagutan14000011211-16
4814Olavs FC14000000411-16
4815FC Captains14000020211-16
4816Selsbakk Taffelstickers (White)15000020311-16
4817Follese Trimforening 228000020611-28
4818Team Bounty29000031511-14
4819Gipsy Kings28000012511-23
4820Forca Kebab Kings14000021111-7
4821Real Furuset 114000020211-7
4822Playboy Bunnies15000021211-5
4823Sveberg Veggimellom14000000411-27
4824FC Bompibjørnene14000011211-16
4825The Sambacs14000021111-4
4826De Gömda Talangerna210000162211-8
4827Olsenbanden16000030311-8
4828Spaceballs312000031811-36
4829Disneylag15000031111-5
4830Spar Bønes14000010311-15
4831Madrid 50´s313000041811-17
4832Trosterud29000041411-8
4833Start214000020211-7
4834Oljefilter210000042411-11
4835Bee Gee´s14000020211-13
4836Mjøskam FK5200000221611-70
4837Unforgiven FC3120000201011-34
4838Peise mesterene16000030311-8
4839Korshavn28000011611-20
4840Draltespor15000040111-4
4841Kan vi å værre med?14000010311-25
4842Ola Dunk mvenner15000030211-11
4843Skjulte talenter15000031111-3
4844HUG16000041111-6
4845Bekkenløkkas Soldater16000050111-4
4846Cocacabana United27000020511-24
4847Tufte Cheerleaders29000030611-15
4848Randesundrakettene29000031511-16
4849Kranglefantan210000020811-66
4850HB 45-9616000031211-17
4851Power Puff Girls28000022411-16
4852Med samme front28000020611-11
4853Pass dokk for Kristian14000000411-30
4854Transvestittene16000031211-10
4855Team Bøffen28000030511-25
4856Hybel FC28000001711-36
4857FotballMon28000000811-59
4858Jesus! Holy macaronis with onion & cheese14000021111-8
4859Tøm & Røm16000040211-15
4860Bingen Stars15000020311-17
4861Korsgård LL (KLUT)29000051311-10
4862Bakken på landslaget14000021111-6
4863Foajéen 214000012111-12
4864Pilip & Co28000010711-29
4865Patetiko Trondheim14000021111-13
4866Gutteklubben brun tupp!29000020711-16
4867Den røde fare14000020211-10
4868Kattem Vattos14000010311-14
4869Ernas Engler28000010711-31
4870Carrot15000040111-7
4871D-unit28000021511-19
4872Streakers28000010711-23
4873OSI Høns28000020611-16
4874Umfufu's14000020211-12
4875Elisabeth's disipler29000021611-28
4876AC Tånegl15000112211-14
4877Malibu F.C.14000012111-13
4878WEFC14000020211-13
4879Burre312000015611-25
4880Os Tigres Brancos15000020311-11
4881Osman Allstars312000021911-24
4882Ronaldos Venner14000000411-29
4883Strinda Pirates14000020211-19
4884FC Skrukken15000021211-9
4885The O.C.15000030211-8
4886Blink FK 214000010311-18
4887Compadres15000030211-13
4888Futt i Fotan14000020211-8
4889Blixington FC15000030211-9
4890Neple and the neplenektars16000131211-11
4891Innbytterpuls14000030111-6
4892Holy Divers14000020211-10
4893Cesc FC15000030211-8
4894Albion14000010311-13
4895NBK Futsal16000140211-9
4896Cassano15000030211-8
4897Rosa Elefanter28000021511-15
4898500628000022411-22
4899Såffimer14000020211-12
4900Follo Futsal14000020211-12
4901Futsal AG15000020311-8
4902Bjørndal14000031011-1
4903GG Gutta15000030211-8
4904Team Drammen14000020211-9
4905Amatørene 20144160000131211-48
4906Rasta Rovers16000040211-6
4907FC Nummidalen15000012211-12
4908Los Dragones28000020611-23
4909BIL/LIL14000000411-24
4910Galge Futsal15000121211-11
4911Torri Gutta14000010311-13
4912Årmigas FC15000012211-7
4913K-Street29000041411-17
4914Klæve Futsal15000130211-10
4915Kæmp Cool16000032111-6
4916SofiesBisker17000150211-6
4917Bilal15000020311-17
4918Panna-cakes14000021111-4
4919Team EQ14000020211-14
4920Majorstuen FK16000040211-10
4921Supa Hot Fire14000010311-18
4922Lakselusa15000131111-8
4923Magesekken14000010311-13
4924Vengaboys14000010311-9
4925Grinitun All Stars15000021211-7
4926Unge Spillere15000022111-8
4927Velg og vrak15000040111-4
4928Offsidekameratene16000050111-6
4929Idrettslaget Krigsskolen (ILKS)15000030211-6
4930Grüner IL14000021111-9
4931Slapnut Magoos15000021211-11
4932Søgne FK Junior15000130211-11
4933FC Scholes15000030211-7
4934Kubikkgjengen14000020211-8
4935Mean Machine313000022911-60
4936Robel Futsal14000020211-8
4937Indøks FK 201414000030111-5
4938#undergrunn15000020311-18
4939Oddsbomben14000010311-13
4940The Great Grizzly Bears28000021511-26
4941Centrum FK Futsal14000011211-13
4942Once we had skills15000030211-7
4943Dream Team Tr.heim15000030211-9
4944Irish Drankers28000020611-23
4945Fatalia3120000201011-50
4946The Chosen One's28000010711-35
49471pac Stars15000030211-7
4948Stevenage 0915000040111-6
4949Lo'Foten14000010311-20
4950Vårkåt Isabell28000011611-25
4951Spartas14000011211-13
4952Elixia14000020211-8
4953Brødrene Futsal15000031111-12
49543 for 6915000021211-8
4955Sweco BIL16000140211-10
4956BSI Jenter 201328000030511-36
4957FS Robbery15000030211-10
4958IWannaHumpAlot15000031111-8
4959Nordhordland 228000020611-20
4960Polakos29000022511-25
4961Joga Bonito Bergen 2013312000023711-34
4962Scotsman28000010711-39
4963YSG14000010311-14
4964Paradis Playboys15000031111-3
4965Fc Heisekran28000030511-18
4966Robot Unicorn Attack Reunion15000030211-7
4967The good, the bad and the dribler16000131211-11
4968HiBI Futsal29000040511-18
4969Først i Alt16000130311-14
4970Tikitakaboys16000140211-5
4971Multi FC16000140211-9
4972Karen FC15000040111-6
4973SAFA13000011111-5
4974Bottom Notch15000040111-5
4975Mandingo15000011311-14
4976OBJ14000020211-6
4977Snubleføtter15000030211-7
4978Bala Garba412000030911-60
4979DK Solvang Futsal14000021111-7
4980Lunner Kristne Futsal,Tennis & Country Club28000010711-35
4981Sven`os15000030211-9
4982Stua14000010311-14
4983Drammen Futsal Buric14000020211-13
4984Los Pollos15000030211-12
4985Nord-Afrika15000030211-4
4986Tornado Sauda14000011211-10
4987Salazinhos28000021511-19
4988FC Laajab16000021311-11
4989VSF FC 2011210000050511-16
4990OBE m.m.15000021211-7
4991Brødrene Brothers15000022111-7
4992Raptorene16000040211-11
4993Lokomotiv Bærum16000030311-16
4994Bærum FK14000020211-9
4995M-Unit Futsal15000021211-9
4996Holmen Futsal 114000020211-7
4997Friends FC14000021111-6
4998Wang Futsal14000020211-10
4999Yeah Buddy29000050411-16
5000Hennumarka Jeje15000030211-9
5001Pål sine høner (Oslo)14000031011-1
5002Yid Army15000040111-2
5003Norwegian House Mafia16000041111-6
5004HSIL Futsal29000040511-14
5005FC Fyn14000020211-6
5006Duske Musene14000001311-27
5007Kurdistan Juniors FC16000041111-6
5008Fotsopp14000020211-9
5009Divide et impera15000031111-7
5010Team Anilingus15000030211-9
5011Bergmend28000021511-18
5012Havstad Pirates15000030211-8
5013Lion King's15000020311-11
5014Team SUP14000020211-9
5015Madridistene14000020211-6
5016Abinognuene15000140111-9
5017Guadelajara Beachclub14000010311-19
5018Holbæk Futsal14000011211-13
5019VUC Vestegnen 213000030011-1
5020Skills.com28000021511-13
5021The Boss3130000201111-35
5022Leynen28000021511-11
5023Golden Goal28000030511-29
5024The Boss 215000010411-20
5025Tyskeren15000020311-12
5026Sydpolen16000140211-5
5027Secretknights15001040111-4
5028Halvøya15000030211-8
5029Jobbe gutta, og det litt kvikt!14000030111-4
5030Meldal Futsal 228000030511-25
5031Satsbygda210000144211-9
5032Pomp og Pløy14000020211-11
5033Ramstad Gibb BK14000011211-12
5034Kick&Run14000011211-14
5035Companeros United15000022111-13
5036FC Fuggi28000022411-18
5037K - Futsal15000040111-6
5038Laget fra Bøgda14000021111-6
5039Hvitostene14000021111-9
5040Strinden 201328000020611-23
5041Delicious & gourcious14000021111-2
5042Sandefjord Futsal 215000040111-6
5043Lindeberg O15000020311-11
5044Latin Kings15000040111-3
5045Sultne Talenter15000040111-3
5046Velta Futsal16010040211-9
5047Moss Pirates212000031811-22
5048Norge U-1714000020211-10
5049Lekekameratene Wang16000041111-2
5050MUFC14000030111-8
5051Oppsal futsal 213000010211-8
5052Forza Putten15000021211-6
5053Mortensrud G15000021211-10
5054Lekestuelight15000031111-5
5055Reservoir Dogs15000030211-7
5056GuttaBoyz16000141111-5
5057Klovnan14000030111-7
5058FC Shitprat28000020611-39
5059Stjerna 1515000031111-5
5060RR-gjengen28000012511-19
5061Hocus Pocus313000024711-25
5062Hard Rock Cafè312000022811-35
5063Samemafian15000030211-3
5064Thunder Cat313000040911-44
5065Waldemar United28000032311-15
5066The Drill14000011211-13
5067Wankers United14000010311-17
5068Teamtryggerne28000020611-36
5069Talangerna16000130311-11
5070Joga Tumba14000020211-12
5071XQ Champs14000011211-13
5072Firkant14000010311-19
5073Box'n Girls28000020611-33
5074Tre Løver211000042511-14
5075Pakkeriet FC15000021211-10
5076Feech La Manna15000020310-11
5077US Army14000011210-10
5078Gold Diggers15000130210-6
5079Ostepårose Kickers14000010310-12
5080FC Kai Kvaal's 215000030210-4
5081Rullar Fram15000030210-5
5082Idiotene15000030210-6
5083Team Norgesportene.no14000010310-22
5084Guns & Trousers29000032410-8
5085Team Alrek15000020310-11
5086BSI-jentene29000021610-57
5087Sumpa!14000020210-6
5088Klemmetsmyra Kickers28000020610-32
5089Rør kameratene14000011210-8
5090Alt For Oss14000010310-22
5091Prima114000010310-26
5092DetGrande14000021110-17
5093Jah Bless15000021210-12
5094Såååjaa15000021210-8
5095BV Allstars14000020210-9
5096Hildes Harem14000021110-7
5097Jan Øyvinds Disipler14000020210-7
5098Joga Bonita29000023410-11
5099Medisinball15000040110-9
5100Bend it like Heskey14000011210-11
5101Sigadrillos29000022510-18
5102Statoil BIL15000020310-15
5103Reunion15000131110-5
5104Sexion d'football15000020310-10
5105The A-team Bergen14000021110-4
5106Åsen All Stars15000040110-7
5107The Unit15000021210-10
5108Restelaget BK28000030510-24
5109AC Milan 2014211001041610-22
5110Samcro15000030210-7
5111Crew Azul29000013510-28
5112Klauviss Futsal16000132110-12
5113Chat Shit Get Banged15000031110-8
5114Kambo Futsal28000024210-8
5115Tåblæser Futsal28000020610-24
5116Rabona17000121410-16
5117Hvem skal angre? Veggen skal FK16000050110-3
5118Fotballgutta 201416000030310-7
5119DDD FK29000011710-38
5120Jalla Futsal OF15000031110-4
5121Victorious Secret HW15000011310-15
5122Isbil28000010710-33
5123Team Trinte15000130210-7
5124Høggern FC14000021110-9
5125Oppsals Utvalgte29000042310-11
5126Nes i Hole210000042410-13
5127The Unknowns3130000201110-44
5128FC FÃ¥gel16000031210-8
5129Nord-Bekk Futsal15000030210-8
5130Melkebart16000140210-8
5131Det ække lov å dræle15000030210-7
5132FC Gutta fra Kalkutta15000130210-7
5133Markus og berlinerbollene14000030110-4
5134Fotballvenninnene15000130210-16
5135Parkettguttene 15000130210-6
5136Comton United14000021110-4
5137FC Flight Mode15000131110-5
5138Mysebu FC15000030210-7
5139Indre FC15000020310-13
5140Sparta Futsalklubb16100042010-2
5141Valyrian Steelers15000131110-7
5142Lillehatten Indoor14000021110-7
5143Tynn og Fin14000010310-14
5144Kamelose14000020210-15
5145De fire vennene og Finn14000021110-7
5146Geir Hasund14000021110-8
5147The Artists Formerly Known As Promising15000021210-9
5148Kim Jong IL14000010310-18
5149Bastos15000021210-13
5150Team hangover!14000020210-10
5151Flaktveit Futsal28000020610-31
5152Fag mennene14000011210-13
5153Habibi15000021210-8
5154JustAboutPerfect14000010310-15
5155Bredenbekk15000020310-15
5156Galskap28000013410-26
5157BerBø gutta14000010310-18
5158Løvstakken Fotball15000020310-14
5159Fyr og flamme 201115000021210-10
5160Gulvvarmeskolen United16000121310-10
5161NKF Allstars15000020310-15
5162Team Pappa28000031410-13
5163Gnyffligurp15000030210-6
5164Oddenboys15000030210-8
5165Baracudaz Futsal15000022110-7
5166Minhaj Ungdom 214000030110-7
5167Fantastic 515000030210-5
5168Waliya29000021610-37
5169Hangover15000021210-9
5170The Nemesis15000021210-9
5171Farlig tversover Oslo14000020210-11
5172Young Talent15000011310-13
5173Nike15000022110-6
5174Asker kurong & futsal15000040110-7
5175Multivitamin29000022510-14
5176Sordal14000020210-12
5177Frigg Jenter14000020210-12
5178The Dream Team14000020210-10
5179Nord United28000040410-20
5180Lillestrøm Futsal Kr.sand15000120310-11
5181Volleberg Vikings15000120310-9
5182FC Kollen3120000111010-63
5183Møkkalaget Kr.sand15000130210-11
5184Underdogs Kr.sand14000021110-7
5185Lonnh17010051110-4
5186Nederlaget Kr.sand 201314000010310-7
5187Dream Team14000020210-4
5188FC Liria 201415000131110-1
5189Forza Stavanger15000030210-4
5190Clean Up Crew15000021210-4
5191Yfirvikt Þuríðar312000025510-33
5192Beste venner16000130310-10
5193Hurtigtogene15000031110-3
5194Bompibjørnarne14000020210-14
5195El salvador FC/ X-men15000021210-11
5196FC Online15000011310-7
5197Team Astor Futsal15000020310-14
5198MAT15000020310-17
5199Langpasning 0528000041310-12
5200Verdenslaget Tr.heim14000021110-9
5201Cha United24000010310-14
5202Talentfabrikken Tr.heim14000011210-9
5203Harry P14000010310-23
5204Løse Skruer FC14000020210-15
5205Next Typhoon15000030210-9
5206Sporting Møllenberg14000030110-3
5207Chapoli28000030510-21
5208Hangover Futsal14000020210-9
5209Påfyll FK26000010510-24
5210Roman Kienast14000021110-6
5211Black and Yellow28000021510-39
5212David's sminkeskap15000030210-5
5213Thièmpõ IL28000010710-26
5214Kattem14000010310-18
5215Slepen FC3120000101110-41
5216FC Sjokoladekake15000030210-7
5217KSU28000025110-8
5218Lille London14000011210-7
5219Taqivshananen28000022410-16
5220Real Material14000011210-8
5221Pocalay.com29000040510-9
5222Søndre-nordstrand15000012210-11
5223Sørbråten IL4160000121310-104
5224Kne an inn14000030110-4
5225Barca jr.16000031210-6
5226Mr. BIG15000021210-8
5227Hortenskameratene14000020210-5
5228Pinka Lokko United15000020310-9
5229FK Svørten28000021510-25
5230Gunners28000022410-13
5231Zen Arcade312000017410-15
5232Northbeach futsal<315000021210-12
5233Bayern411000012810-45
5234Team Kjelsås Futsal15000040110-2
5235Club Athletico Jorge Andres16000050110-4
5236Kjelsåas/Skeid futsal29000030610-26
5237X-factor15000040110-4
5238Lokomotiv Jalkapallo28000020610-27
5239KG United28000023310-17
5240Jente på laget15000030210-8
5241FC LIPP17000141210-6
5242De Sleipe Ålene15000030210-7
5243Ac och hans åtta änglar15000030210-8
5244Lion Kings Oslo15000031110-6
5245Asker Gutta28000021510-15
5246Rivieros Futsal14000010310-26
5247Fc Dedesin29000040510-15
5248Ass&Anal15000030210-7
5249Tiki Taka Publicom15000021210-9
5250BoooYah!16000031210-8
5251The A-team 201214000000410-20
5252It's Tricky15000020310-13
5253Team Ozzi14000030110-4
5254Galácticos15000030210-6
5255Møkkalaget Oslo15000022110-8
5256Galaxy Oslo15000021210-8
5257Stovner Talentene15000030210-6
5258El Tiki-Taka Oslo16000032110-7
5259Tveita Gutta 201215000030210-8
5260The Jedi's14000020210-13
5261Meny 829000030610-17
5262Pølsebua15000020310-13
5263Opil Futsal15000021210-10
5264Dassgraverne FC14000010110-11
5265Rocky Balboa Idrettsforening14000012110-11
5266Roma15000030210-8
5267Feite Morten14000020210-11
5268Roy Arne's Salater14000040010-2
5269Steinbånn15000021210-7
5270FC Byrd15000140110-8
5271Bulgary Bud CF14000020210-9
5272SoperG15000021210-14
5273Tord Izak Camry15000021210-17
5274Hasenschwandter Allstars15000121210-19
5275HB15000121210-14
5276FC Celik28000000810-40
5277Forus Elite28000010710-42
5278Hjelmeland Futsal14000020210-8
5279The Brothers15000030210-4
5280St. Olav har baller på lager!14000020210-5
5281Maroc Stars15000040110-8
5282Sen IL28000030510-13
5283Seigemenn14000030110-4
5284Studentlaget15000131110-5
5285Random15000021210-5
5286xD3120000021010-58
5287Minh Duys Disipler18000151210-10
5288Kvigene16000032110-9
5289Fotballgruppa Jr14000021110-7
5290Storesvarten15000031110-5
5291Kan vi komme tilbake til det?14000010310-23
5292Ekornes14000011210-12
5293FK Coke14000010310-13
5294Rettferdig fotball14000030110-4
5295Grüner Junior 200615000020310-9
5296Dette er OGSÅ Grüner junior 200615000021210-11
5297Fz Barzelåna16000131210-10
5298Juventus FC14000021110-9
5299Saffad15000021210-9
5300Forza Azzurri15000031110-6
5301Hisøy14000012110-4
5302Almondy United14000000410-29
5303Sofagrisene15000012210-8
5304Västerorts BK II15000030210-11
5305LoopTroop14000020210-7
5306Aldri for sent14000021110-5
5307Schenker29000021610-28
5308Ronaldinhos og vennene15000021210-11
5309Team 7-mann15000021210-7
5310Seventh Heaven14000020210-5
5311Inter15000020310-12
5312Hivannimål14000020210-10
5313Corrados29000021610-24
5314King 1 og King 215000021210-9
5315Seafood: Shrimps29000031510-45
5316Drenicia15000022110-9
5317The Dreamteam (v/ C Elgueta)14000020210-7
5318Sagdalen FK415000042910-24
5319Korsgård IL210000052310-8
5320Røyken Allstars28000020610-22
5321Catos old stars14000020210-11
5322"Lars Erik"28000011610-21
5323Boys from the county Hell312000022810-23
5324Natteranglerne27000031310-19
5325Golden Girls FF210000232510-20
5326The Snipers14000020210-17
5327Ventelo28000021510-26
5328Siesta FC28000031410-9
53291337 Crew14000020210-11
5330The Blue Tigers14000020210-18
5331Guttaboys15000040110-6
5332RFM16000032110-5
5333Team Prylla15000030210-8
5334Sambocca Juniors14000011210-6
5335Bedre enn Jokkiz´ Disipler14000020210-10
5336Mammadaltene28000011610-44
5337SØK15000011310-15
5338Team Schmatta14000021110-6
5339Kolstad15000000510-27
5340Musling United14000020210-11
5341Santa-clauses15000030210-10
5342Abdullahs Magic14000020210-16
5343Aminofuel15000021210-7
5344Bimbo Girls28000012510-29
5345Budeiene16010032110-5
5346Farfars Disipler4160000101510-62
5347Fyllingen Tigers3140000111210-49
5348Offside28000031410-14
5349Spørs15000030210-4
5350STIL14000012110-7
5351Team Olsen3120000201010-35
5352Tinnhelly Old Brothers16000031210-7
5353Winner Trip6240000102310-93
5354Zevs14000020210-14
5355HMKG Pionèr15000012210-9
5356Team Furberg14000010310-15
5357Equipo de los matadores16000031210-11
5358Schlåbroks28000031410-11
5359Magnus Johanssons Disipler15000031110-4
5360Paok Salonika15000040110-5
5361Bad Boyz15000031110-8
5362Gladballkameratene15000031110-4
5363Mongobussen14000030110-7
5364Son United14000020210-10
5365All Star Kickers14000010310-15
5366Yellow Army14000021110-4
5367Stavanger Øst & Vest14000012110-8
5368Fitjar City14000020210-6
5369Hei14000012110-11
5370AS Traktorhjul14000021110-7
5371Unge V.S.F. FC15000030210-8
5372Slayers28000021510-22
5373Shit Kjerring14000000410-29
5374FC Maroc Samba15000030210-7
5375Rockegutta14000021110-3
5376Oslo Cruijffers15000030210-6
5377Lanca15000022110-6
5378Orkoronkwos Utvalgte14000010310-13
5379#Tromøy#Allstars14000011210-10
5380Englebarna14000010310-21
5381Kyllingstad Sportsverein15000022110-9
5382Kjelvemix14000010310-15
5383Glemte stjerner15000021210-9
5384Alláheaddju gánddat14000011210-22
5385FFK Skorhaug311000011910-43
5386Flatøy Allstars15000022110-7
53872 doble skiver m ost og 4 pakker...14000020210-8
5388Stein Eriks14000010310-21
5389Slalombrusens Venner313000041810-35
5390Surf itte her17000041210-4
5391The Girls15000120310-21
5392Alta Boyz14000020210-11
5393Seigdamer14000011210-15
5394Marsh-Mellows27000021410-17
5395Jessheim Futsalklubb312000033610-23
5396Tverlandet Allstars28000021510-16
5397OK United14000011210-18
5398Samba-laget14000020210-8
5399Icon Soccer14000011210-8
5400Los Carambas29000121610-24
5401ATN14000040010-3
5402Voss Futsal16000041110-4
5403Hoppkam16000030310-10
5404Skaill & Vepp14000001310-17
5405Spark og Spring FC29000032410-15
5406Pride of Sandviken15000020310-9
5407Fem fördömda män14000020210-12
5408Frisörerna312000021910-56
5409Alternativ Køntri28000010710-54
5410Sverre IL14000011210-18
5411Øvre Kleppe FK Undulat15000030210-9
5412SuperHomsene14000021110-4
5413Opstad FK14000020210-8
5414Oslo Vest3120000101110-32
5415FK Revansj14000020210-8
5416FC Bosna14000010310-19
5417FC Dalen16000031210-8
5418Kuttes Gåstolservice15000030210-6
5419FC Èstovklomasko B28000020610-24
5420Dogg Pound15000031110-6
5421Almost FC Hauen14000020210-7
5422M. Undem (Underdawgs)15000130210-7
5423Råtun Atletklubb29000031510-12
5424Euroheis15000012210-8
5425Ruskeball14000020210-4
5426L.O.D Street Team15000021210-14
5427Åleby14000010310-9
5428PHS Tigrene4170000311310-37
5429Løkkebrothers14000021110-7
5430Steffs Drenge14000020210-11
5431Christian IV´s Nordsjælland14000021110-7
5432Jag går och fiskar14000010310-14
5433FC Young United15000020310-15
5434Svigermors Drøm15000130210-5
5435Ringnes Lovers14000020210-9
5436Rocco Juniors14000030110-3
5437VIK15000140110-3
5438MDFC16000040210-5
5439Nordnes United14000012110-10
5440Bunnpris Fagerlia14000010310-16
5441Nines Favoritter16000030310-9
5442DBS14000010310-13
5443Team Zlatan14000010310-10
5444The Bendel Worms14000021110-11
5445Orangutang14000020210-14
5446Melhus Gatebilteam14000011210-12
5447Oss14000010310-13
5448Dream Team150001