Skandinaviatabellen

Skandinaviatabellen

Velg by nedenfor. Sorter ved å klikke på kolonnenavn.

NrLagByTurnKamperGullSølvSemiKvartSUTMål
1118-
2117-
3115-
4115-
5115-
6115-
7115-
8115-
9114-
10114-
11114-
12114-
13114-
14114-
15113-
16113-
17113-
18113-
19113-
20113-
21112-
22112-
23112-
24112-
25112-
26112-
27112-
28111-
29111-
30111-
31110-
32109-
33109-
34109-
35108-
36108-
37107-
38106-
39102-
40102-
41102-
42101-
43Jalla Gutan7238021612210331371034-779
44La Cosa Nostra65326126516341122621-490
45No Use For A Name61320335918525110858-484
46Fallom61371911141227229701085-352
47Bædæz60271000310626139620-798
48Rassnils582900261514436110584-444
49Crème de la Crème5428510281672890703-344
50KSI Futsal522977914121824471707-344
51Trønderkrutt51242002411418110609-594
52Nordre Åsen Attackers5122500038717121374-584
53Fritt Fall492280126963399490-464
54Bandidos/Stavanger Futsal48287106692042358848-305
551-2-3 Rogaland Futsal4422542941152784488-336
56Real Oslo C.F.4420703018225100350-409
57Boca Juniors Bergen43284127672221745945-290
58Dukati4324522791532765610-280
59United City FC4122323591431367597-317
60Super Robot Monkey Team411820006762383366-403
61Legen, wait for it, dary FK.4016900014017112163-458
62Tortilla m/ dip391850004763178345-299
63Hvite Stjerne3922814351461468654-389
64Gurka Futsal381660014711481286-263
65FC Fjesing3719302411221259517-253
66Krohnsminde Futsal371811343881578447-360
67ALBA Futsal3520133621282152480-249
68Laksekongan3521799781582039638-195
69Ludo3520171131381349627-221
70Hansa Boys3414400003211101181-542
71OSI Futsal341550013522083212-274
72Østerdalsjønn331650123862356370-227
73Energie Oslo331770225882465349-237
74Bompibj�rnene3318745671201750479-242
75FC Kai Kvaal`s3317500131031656603-363
76Makrell FK331590000701970456-450
77Funky Fresh331460134671960316-244
78Bønes Aires32205102741451941551-220
79Øvre Steinar Futsal(tidl.Ganddal)3220196631402239534-192
80Torg 773221582841671137604-240
81Kollen Allstars321733346962552430-219
82Othilienborg Futsal311650228922548384-205
83Team Tomorrow311590112861460528-388
84Lukekameratene FC311681225108951384-203
85Kei vånn3118613581211154577-286
86Din Mor United301530423801261380-334
87Turboknottene301310022451076231-351
88Made in Bosnia3022283621751037602-224
89Spekklaget30127001034588231-558
90Kanke du snurpe igjen smella di, du maser som et lokomotiv Moskva291230000361077206-376
91Zodiac Freedom2915410310801262362-273
92Selsbakk Taffelstickers291290000501168394-447
93New Deal291582114971348528-305
94Oppegårdsgutta291610213971153374-207
95El Clasico2818771551252834500-241
96Killers United281440000771057521-407
97Beach Boys271370033741152291-234
98FK Tafatt271140000291174214-438
99Bohica271462049921539309-118
100Viva La Vestby271250023551357256-231
101Team Stillestående271521232941642436-212
102Serie A271552272911351334-225
103Tiller Athletic261290017632442265-180
104Posten 09261320027711447349-215
105Tepa Futsal2617484351321329465-157
106Amigoz2616141721121336446-229
107Futsal Aksamlija2613811710881436369-174
108Pojkarna261370005781346361-216
109Sjøla Oppsop og Kop261370023811641483-317
110Strinda Stars/Trondheim Futsal2616152321141334535-212
111Team Fivert2616931841271131567-223
112Vassøy Krabbe261250013601550245-158
113Tsigalko Bergen261331121741148382-290
114Dilla på Lilla251634162124732473-131
115B17 Futsal25124000468947254-167
116El Ormiga's25128000268852373-296
117Sossvoll Athletic251252141591848279-194
118Soulja Boiz251310146721544291-175
119Bibo Futsal251361252781642344-234
120Razzmatazz251120023581044239-157
121Fc Peja2515584831081532339-128
122Illuminati2499000228962138-268
123Carebears2414764421011828397-180
124Czech241020001331059196-267
125Littavhvert241391321921136442-181
126Hisøy Gigolos F.C2411100211491646178-175
127dP Ballkickers241140000521844185-164
128De utvalgte241160012521450245-217
129Karan24124011269847423-300
130Club Mallorca231090013511345216-192
131IL Tempo Tabula Rasa23120000065946362-263
132Libido FK231030000351553174-249
133FK Schwikingfjord231510242104838590-318
134Chica Sambas231110104491151255-230
135Bahamaz-Boyz2395000016136686-219
136Psykopatene2395000018770117-363
137Pak FC2315421631121626381-144
138The Hooligans231090175531049206-203
139Høllen Futsal Elite (tidl.Gullungene)23137438596833357-140
140Etterstad Futsal2315553241111430354-159
141Tempe Dart & Futsal23114001660846267-163
142Veitvet SK Futsal221411265971430357-141
143Tobienborg Futsal221327326951522362-94
144FK Kinsek221121018571243257-169
145In no condition (Krokeide vgs.)228900001247396-509
146507122114123368442325-181
147Brun Standard Futsal22970012271159118-290
148Angus2293000034752194-236
149Keikos undersåtter2294001126959143-255
150Søm City United221020107451245201-206
151Ahmadiya Tigers22990001301257133-225
152Byggmester Bob2291000014671119-458
153Hatte tu te tå22102010136957199-310
154Paradis FC221010001411248186-181
155Stavanger Bullshit22980000281159110-264
156Superslægers2293000023564205-393
157Vikingfjord221030012461047254-300
158Club 4221010000411248148-169
159Fardin21117000370938416-272
160Labangutta21102001244949253-231
161Diarmadonas211261121821129498-270
162Real Ararat2116134451221524448-128
163Silver Dynamos211230224761136346-184
164Tjokkasane21930001291351161-223
165Wessel FC21121010279735454-253
166Sportsklubben Hajduk Bergen211456433117721513-133
167Sognskameratene21104001355940242-184
168Løgnaslaget211303402881824381-127
169Lekent 2011211030121471739194-194
170Colo Colo 0821910003211951120-173
171Leverkusen211354462103923437-160
172Stovnergutta20103001461834219-128
173Pumas20120033485629419-146
174Store Hyller FC201161224731330296-128
175Old Stars 2010201080235661032284-145
176The WestWing201339214108916467-130
177Ølhonnane20960013431637174-140
178Blade United201331441931030405-159
179Knuusedabbeteam20120130188428376-135
180Flamuri20119221286925281-119
181The Clerks19900001391041208-159
182Strictly Love19850103371731147-138
183Gulbrand og hans Undersåtter19920001471035170-136
184Walkover1983000034544159-175
185De seks vennene og Bård1986000036545199-260
186Torshovkameratene1985000027949107-167
187Veden19910011421633198-154
188Kavli Demo-team19107313174825401-239
189Team Råners19101011258835358-277
190Apocalypse Dudes19104002160737216-110
191FC URO19950012521132238-136
192Bakklandet Futsal1984000131845156-187
193Hønefoss Futsal191101051671627224-140
194Street Fighters191373615991325405-163
195Dukati Futsal19110135476826252-113
196Dan Allstars1886111447338188-138
197AFG18870126391434175-152
198Tiempo Futsal18982131511235229-168
199Fredrikshald Vorspiel Club18972042541231242-148
200Namsos Broncos18891012362033159-128
201Bingefotball Oslo181095113781021287-119
202Null Overblikk Futsal1883001235939151-162
203Chilenos1887001450929204-110
204Løkkas Parlament18920000531227201-112
205The Legends1888000040939298-283
206Bluesbankiers1889010043838194-183
207Crapingham Palace FC1876000035833127-154
208Team Odden Juniors18880000401830163-136
209Atlas Lions18910001521029195-100
210Fisen 4H1880000120654171-343
211Sølvguttene1899001060930371-215
212Dogbay United1775000025644106-203
213Jæren Stein og grus1785002145634183-125
214Koffs Venner1783000040736173-148
215Safa Kickers1777000027545134-226
216Skinstø Pornos17880011481030211-130
217Ajax Oslo 117103101370924284-110
218Harald Kryvis Gutter17101024266926287-123
219Askøy All-stars1777000126942157-216
220Jussens Venner17880011501325203-98
221Frogner Park Rangers17840000421032137-130
222Team Sund1783001344831216-145
223Astra1788100154430190-119
224Kongemenn17970335521926236-112
225Solid Invasion17870023421431183-118
226McD Futsal17103014171824285-121
227The White and Reds1787101551531206-129
228Glansbildene1774000230638127-146
229Kruttsal17700001181240112-159
230Best uten Press176900001684579-171
231Sofakameratene Futsal1785002248928193-107
232Fabrikk 331673000228837141-125
233Pocolocos16803124431522166-92
234Døves Futsal1671000134829144-100
235Sons of Brian Clough166400007104765-218
236Los ex-madlas1685121147632179-95
237Sportsverein Futsal1666000015153686-155
238Frikktators1680002346331210-106
239Headhunters FC16680012281129111-163
240Palermo1684000443932203-160
241Sleivspark Bergen1695023662924266-117
242Los azules claros16790135391426173-104
243N'koloKolo Kr.sand16974442621124258-122
244PK United1676002136436161-176
245Vestby Futsal1673001034237137-145
246Buddha´s Buddies1669000016944119-218
247Baski Oilers16842102471621162-84
248Asmara1691010259527196-112
249B-gjengen16800003391131164-151
2505 Konger og en Løve1693011164524370-198
251PSV1681010244928206-151
252Boca Juniors1671000129240141-143
253Hakuna Matata1686223041837241-190
254Oppsop United1697002563430366-214
255Veens Kompiser1689111261424258-115
256Grønn Extra16112102086719321-126
257Banden FK1691104556629213-123
258Bambuchosi16110313786717371-158
259Decerto1681103148825242-111
260Blackout1691113358726241-112
261Ensjø Fighters1672000028539121-146
262Svensens Utvalgte1692202460428276-140
263FC Fukien1684110553625226-110
264Luckies1672000027639133-159
265Tine Gutta1576000340432142-101
266Fotballgruppa1564000121835106-137
267IFK Schwinn Spinner1576000038830180-174
268Shadwell FC15690001271131114-121
2698Ball Futsal1588102363718232-62
270Most15770021391127147-115
271Valenzana15115506288918419-86
272156400001464476-180
273The Titans15831222461522192-131
274Jordal1568000033926145-107
275AC Strenua1562000014153360-115
276Hattrick Futsal1574002336830161-114
277Leangen Futsal15861034481226209-136
278Vaiete 11571011338528176-110
279OIL Jetleg Galaxy1566000028632143-152
280OIL Galaxy1565000333626149-121
281Daugava FIK15740013361523176-113
282Fat Camp15107223680819331-108
283Kosovo Trondheim151047113771116297-138
284Puerta FC15680005211334105-119
285Lokomotiv Sandsli1573002235830150-114
286Fc Catalunya1467100335626140-105
287BIH Futsal14841251481125199-126
288FC Nittedal145300001772961-129
289NFA Legends1474001240628174-129
290Shottas1466001131728169-136
291The Lions1479112349921257-110
292Melkeplassen Futsal14741132341624135-105
293Halvøya Futsal14770124481019208-120
294Hertha Berlin1496313568820288-119
295Djerv Dvergbjerk HFC1467003130928119-115
296Drillos14973244691315251-86
297Bislett Futsal1473012548322183-120
298Bangnam Style (tidl. Neste Generasjon)1474212144624185-100
299The Babes146000012063497-137
300ABT's hjelpere146400152543593-140
301Nidaros Futsal14944232741010371-66
302Gurka14790131461023178-93
303Formennj United1479012251721248-110
304Samemafiaen1487211163717222-78
305Fontvella FC1410272128499389-108
306Reit im Winkel1481000756421238-145
307Dynamo Fauske1466000230333235-193
308Grimteam1465000032528101-112
309Showtime1475101146524302-179
310GayLords1466000033330139-135
311Bønda fra Romerike1468000036626117-96
312Luhrgoyf1471020041624176-94
313Løkka IL1368000136725232-169
314V.S.O.P.1366000135625140-98
315Hesten FK1372001143920172-89
316TS Stangeland13520000934060-255
317The Usual Suspects135500001443748-126
318Hansa Bonanza1361000124533118-133
319Piratene m/Venner13650000351020183-83
320FKG135300001623588-156
321The Lucky Ones1367023134825107-117
322Drunken Masters135700011743688-177
323Dekkmann135400001143966-220
324Goodfellas1365100336623168-117
325Fidos Venner135500001972986-126
326Hans Petter Hansen & the Jan Høylands1392231373316295-94
327Hordvik Bobbarne1359000124530117-116
328Kokende Grønnsak1362000127827122-100
329Korshamn City1388023559920255-130
330Pål sine høner1361000031129213-151
331Snake&Combat1373100249717231-86
332The Hooters135800101843676-107
333Three Lions1365101037721162-86
334Nador13710011411020139-96
335Massif MPU13530000824369-178
336Banker´s1368002333926138-106
337Black Label135700002153187-116
338Julegløgg1386212567217251-80
339Vær Varsom-plakaten135800012123596-148
340Kveldstid1362010335522136-84
341Suez Sala135600002652591-98
342De Sultne13740013461018227-81
343Sarpsborg Futsal (tidl.Team Techn.)1355000119102683-96
344Godfoten FK135200011153641-153
345Old Geezers1370001442424172-84
346Tasta 2135800121853572-141
347Rapid Futsal1369010540524177-103
348Fish Futsal1370113043819179-96
349OIL Jetleg Galaxy 2135400001063871-209
350Zoolander135600011653588-148
351FC Tarjeta Roja1360001321534122-159
352Hynung IL1364110236721177-101
353Deafboys135800112392686-109
354Team 71370101242523189-107
355Mc.Playaz1359000430821127-97
356Snublepupp1386344263617226-67
357Personskadeforbundet1354000117433103-117
358FC Lindeberg1375103244526159-114
359Young boys 2011135500021633662-145
360Ravnkloa Futsal12764104531112252-112
361Dandandòre1252001016102665-124
362Kolsås Amigoz Futsal12692212421116142-97
363ShittyShittyBangBang1256020024725117-112
364Greenpool124900001023765-166
365Bastardo FC124900001233463-162
3664Subsea12440000513831-167
367Hundra Procent Futsal12650112361415115-69
368Sverresborg Futsal1271020448617196-94
369FC Chillpadde12480000234341-231
370Tingveien FC125400021773080-158
371Joga Bonitos Tr.heim1271312153711202-65
372Slependen Futsal12490000404539-289
373Offside1260003326529132-109
374Selecticos (tidl.TBA)1261110232425133-116
375Sigma Gutta1256001431421131-91
376SK Fyr og Flamme125200011743188-147
377Boca 2010125300122152799-103
378Total901264102444119183-105
379NHHI Croquet12631102321021134-94
380Energie Oslo (tidl.Kvernb.miljøbhg)1266020137524151-99
381The Benchwarmers1254002329520145-105
382Seventh Heaven1268001439821217-143
383Gilmore Girls1266002242618187-115
384Celtic Farmers1263000239321183-94
385Kløtsj & Kusma1259000029723111-82
386Destroyers1252000018122271-71
387Det er bare oss lizzom1252000024622115-112
388Lekestue1276301258513260-69
389Ponte Preta1288322269613283-68
390Insekt1256000132717138-70
391Nordmøre City1265010138423210-155
392Øyane Kran & Video125800113032596-80
393Panda125700002313385-140
394Stammen125100001333563-168
395Team Kappa1276201059710212-61
396Bellinzona1262002139122166-84
397The Brotherhood of Paintvik1261000032425240-177
398Går det bra med deg?1254000024623121-87
399Team Stakken1255000220530102-194
400Hot Lips1266003239819158-99
401Eurofighters FC1253000022328117-137
402The Babbinos125500002532795-105
403Hiffen Fotball1280220163611255-46
404FK Målkåt125500002092683-109
405Tårnåsen Playboys1258000027922103-102
406FC Jernlunge1257000030324177-181
407Løkkelandslaget1255000028918117-67
408Monkey Broilers125200001872776-107
409Offside fra høyre124900001243387-182
410Løsmagan1269012242522218-162
411FC Flexibatts1250000015332111-174
412Djemba Djemba125100001533376-119
413Mean Machine1266000035922141-103
414Artistene1298203281116444-169
415Beat for beat1267001238623155-96
416Latino Lovers1283221463416271-86
417Nordmøre United1299212185612446-158
418Samba1269001340821170-97
419Sjakkmatt1279100357418317-158
420Walk Alone1260000034422213-158
421Norsearch1270002344719174-108
422Broilers1267000345616174-107
423Bizarro City114500001023340-117
424Burger Vælly1156010031421200-158
425Einstein Klossmajor1150000116233127-195
426FK de Taktiske Hønsehjernene114800011513262-119
427Hola Gringos und der Rognpåse1161000440516150-89
428Majoneskroppene1148000114529106-119
429Måsan BK1157000028623209-162
430Spielführers11650024401213176-57
431Bananer i pysjamas1155112120530111-142
432Øya F.A.T1149000019426145-151
433Leker`n Playboys1160000134719124-72
434Geddon1157010134815121-77
435Thambø-urin114800001812990-124
436Dynamo Damekis114800001472793-91
437FK Silkefot1159111035519178-126
438Pakkerigøtta1167322349611192-76
439Joker1156001130818121-74
440Red Devils1167000041224224-151
441Farmerlaget1168310045320149-84
442Romsås Futsal1159101135222120-85
443NBP115000001363166-104
444Brasil1163000044712182-70
445Bosnia Trondheim1172311259112297-137
446Toppe Warriors114800011043446-129
447Outsiders114600001532873-135
448Goalsevarre1150000025421146-123
449Dumpekandidatene1168002349712204-67
450Smygarane114900001552982-118
451Asylantene1155000327523109-82
452Futsalforeningen Bølerbrua1174114052814182-63
453All Stars Ringerike1159002033620121-83
454Özil & Gutta114800011642868-114
455Leangen Futsal 20121150000112112762-108
456Ozonlaget 201311470000973153-137
457Jihad Forza115400112262692-112
458Hvit R�d Oslo Futsal1164014138719152-87
459Modo Fácil Futsal1159011135816136-67
460Biri Bær & Tobakk114600001092744-100
461Nord FC1154000323823108-105
462Squin Squinth1162023247312165-51
463Figgjo Futsal Klubb11440000813536-200
464Illyrians1157002532101599-75
465Slægga FC1155000327622123-107
466Panna Pannatta11530011251018131-95
467Møllenberg Futsal1159001228922124-93
468Vaiete 211571013281118114-69
469Aka Futsal115500112612881-105
470Papasitooos1150000115102588-120
471FC Bjølsen114400001542564-103
472Munkene Donkeys1158002032224151-129
473Dønski FC1160101133621170-109
474Sirdølene1149000026716115-58
475Albion Futsal1158011233619175-129
476Marine Futsal1154000327621169-127
477Boca Seniors1153004130716138-92
478Bosna Futsal1174331248818162-92
479FC Tutt104400021752268-72
480FC Brazzers Oslo1047001126120116-82
481El Cartel104801221862461-74
482Hyllands Armé10400000852743-110
483Team Safehands1053010235414138-75
484Hamar Døves Futsal10360000642636-133
485Revene104300001582054-67
486Kollektivet104300001282354-74
487FSU Ballers104600011981967-85
488Janda FC104610112122377-78
489NT futsal1050000228616118-87
490CSKA Malvik104100001391964-83
491Shaolin F.C1058100239316149-68
492Athletic Steaua104400001912483-106
493Gralaksan1066033142915156-72
494Haugaland Futsal E1055333035713130-70
495Sandnes Futsal Elite1052224030715124-80
496Godt&Blandet104300101562269-102
497The Finer Gentlemen's Club104200001462260-108
498Bredde Futsal1056200239611176-78
499Løkkaboys1058101138317153-62
500Bagrus1044000125514104-69
501Mindekameratene104300021442575-144
502Nymark Reunion1054012236117168-87
503FC Estovklomasko10400000733039-124
504Bakrus104400001442666-78
505Fjellhus Hageby1056001231718140-92
506Underdawgs1052100227718119-71
507Skittent Side Spill10410000553143-161
508Artes Liberales1056001334319236-154
509Tafse IL104200001552268-74
510Aktiv dødshjelp1046000120521110-76
511BrønnøyOil1050001022424189-181
512Jam1061001040417240-118
513Jærnes FK1053000432714121-66
514Knallisene1052000128519205-133
515Rølpet1049000030514146-71
516Søkke ledig104500001791984-78
517X-ray Kickers104100001132768-177
518Kramerica1047000121620115-93
519Rundfunkjungen104800002082079-86
520En real drid104801012232380-80
521Bislett Binge1062001039716121-53
522Mot Mot1055002129818126-75
523Latin`s Kings1069122049614187-70
524Plæffer FK1071011253414363-151
525Ka e det med`n Viggen?1046000021619158-119
526Wally Farmers1054000033318208-114
527Nesten et lag1053000025522168-159
528Ørjan1066101348414190-51
529INTERnational1052000129518116-72
530Kindermafian1048000023322149-138
531Playboys1050000126618133-102
532GK Calypso104700031862352-67
533Trondheim Fotballklubb1057000036219187-105
534Hødden Headhunters1046000026713125-66
535Royal Tempo1045000018522119-137
536Bærumsløkka Futsal1053000232813132-67
537Sheffield104700021962268-77
538The M.I.L.F-Hunters1046000018325146-161
539Gossip Wanderers1058013237714129-60
540The Lokomotions104500001682192-82
541Team Tuborg9370000812845-103
542Eurofighters Sofa941000016619115-122
543Riska Oilers93800001242256-87
544Boavista Futsal945000328413114-59
545Nordøst94600002062084-65
546Olavs Menn9370000922632-77
547Nordaførr958211240612153-62
548Apelsinlundens FK94401021752264-74
549Betongbarna945000018323110-95
550Buffalo Bills940000013225102-175
551C-team9380000713032-116
552Julestjernene967221054211290-161
553Liberta94600012461699-59
554Mission Possible956012232618106-60
555Triggerhappy Trubadurene94200001372274-79
556Trusegnomane954001236216156-62
557FK Pallepapp 2947000024419190-141
558Allstars93800001212556-125
559SK Super94200001912297-122
560Drammen Futsal (Velez)958011342412181-80
561Pojkarna som busar947010123717120-81
562Dinigoan94200001671971-113
563Kewell959211040712161-89
564The Leftovers93900001522261-80
565Casablanca944001223021109-90
566The Brotherhood of Paintvike946001020719135-134
567Samboca Juniors94000001342376-99
568Oss Gutta9370000742630-88
569Guttene FC94200001622453-82
570Mora di950001134313122-53
571Jesus Christ Superstars951010028320232-145
572Null talent954102139015147-80
573Lav odds945010127117144-67
574Valentinerne948001026814181-109
575Team Håpløs9360000133234-249
576Norwegian Liverpool94602112721798-60
577Hull e hull94300001672098-107
578The Royas942000017520104-140
579Røverne950001027617197-104
580Fedons Krigere94210011851986-91
581Lett Match944000020123116-107
582Knektene961002148211178-53
583Team Tvedt945000223517139-109
584Boogie Mink FC94000011522378-93
585Nebb og Klør!9370000802929-124
586Lånkemafian FC94000001771675-83
587Garstad$ utvalgte9500122251015109-64
588Kosova Futsal94910023739159-60
589Fc No Name93900001242354-97
590Brazzers94200001941990-70
591Kåkki Futtzall942000217520109-96
592Lundåsen Futsal948101024915103-60
593FC Leko94100001652085-91
594Phollo Fantasy93800001142376-128
595Pharmatech94600261792084-70
596Ragazzi94801052371891-67
597Løkka 201394900122651899-73
598Àguias93700009111750-71
599Fossball9370000562637-104
600Shit Happens93900021352162-97
601Sportsklubben Svartedauen9360000852344-113
602Haugerud Futsal Elite94221001861865-69
603Black Lions949001130415111-62
604Shootfinte9280021181987-64
605Oslo Town FC93700001222342-123
606Beef944001123318120-77
607l'ones matto953004334514153-85
608Klovner i kamp 29370001832632-119
609FC Fifa93400001381373-70
610FC Quality943002123713113-77
611Vepsebol93700001281757-76
612Ticamasaga945112325515115-61
613Valkyrien IL 2013846102333310142-44
614Havmus FC83700211781273-56
615El Tractåro85443104338211-77
616R.D.M Futsal84410022461485-52
617Fjelde Futsal8320000691735-56
618Trønderbataljonen 201185831124279141-55
619Fat Chicks83700011541869-68
6208100000100-0
6218100000100-0
6228100000100-0
6238100000100-0
6248100000100-0
6258100000100-0
6268100000100-0
6278100000100-0
628FK Kinsek 283500011312174-86
629Flumiense838001020315137-80
630NHHI Futsal83500001761271-46
631Sykkylven849013133511139-66
632AutoMagi841000224512100-66
633Krabbetor84110132461188-56
634Bazinga Futsal84111032849127-38
6358100001004-1
6368100000011-4
6378100000012-6
6388100001006-2
6398100000011-5
6408100001005-1
641Irsk Folkedans FK840010114101654-58
642Feliz Gym83700011841571-57
643Guttaboyz Futsall83100011021941-57
644Northern Stars Futsal83400001132039-60
645Futsallag8250000851232-37
646Utrent FC83400011911475-50
647B-laget83700112151194-48
6488870022166204-49
6498100010011-2
650PG Futsal849005033214142-68
651Kun Kara83700121821764-62
652Less Galacticos83500001551562-76
6538100000100-0
6548100000100-0
6558100000100-0
6568100000100-0
6578100000100-0
6588100000100-0
659Kost18350001962054-80
660Team Ove & Co83600001242062-71
661Loconinhos 20118462004298995-39
662NESSLUNDIN83600001351848-59
663Kambo Futsal845010124714104-59
664Vige Galaxy850212232810116-76
665REVO Feet of Norway844012229213110-48
666King Caprino83600001571463-39
667Haugen Futsal84211002421676-68
668Alle uten Jonas83300011361464-59
669Albinognuene843001227214134-67
670Luka FC83600011641656-52
671Team Tivoli83500001042142-64
672FC Burnout83700001621963-91
673Techno Attack847002132213134-55
674Hisøy Jr.846010227415124-67
675Kongsberg Pubfighters83400001271558-64
676FC International834000014416102-115
677Team Råners-beijbsn8330001412846-182
678Brinken 6837000013420103-118
679Norske Helter8320000722329-99
680One2Play83400001271542-52
681Baboon83800101741786-58
682Rainforest Chieftains83600001232166-78
683Litago United84201022131898-88
684Asfaltbarna83400001451575-65
685Hammers83900001871490-63
686Tjukkasan841000125016132-97
687F-7483500001222182-130
688Auri Sacra Fames848000031413119-71
689Burn Rubber Inc.83400001431764-55
690FC Lokomotiv850112135411166-77
691Only in it for the money84800003459149-46
692Beverly Hills Black Knights84720003638129-30
693Deaf Power8330000652234-95
694Golden Boys83800002051383-60
695Hjemmelaget841000123810104-46
696Internazionale8452000324998-44
697Jentelusene8380001952450-109
698KP Hira847011128613114-63
699The Kreta Crew841000025313159-108
700Mistral847001230710130-54
701Peisa På848110133312137-60
702Queen of the South83700001422194-104
703Sveitte Dyr83500001061965-104
704Toreknall83800001481663-64
705We Are United!849000133214177-104
706Gutane sine842000124018156-104
707Snirg Bjarg84100012021982-74
708Innebandy85010213659161-60
709SEVS8340000971839-76
710BiH BIL84601112899107-36
711Bare moro844000128016117-46
712Kjøttbyen83600001621859-61
713Colo Colo83400001061847-62
714Løkki Strikers83300001051856-69
715Lindeberg83900102311592-68
716FK Lynrask8340000922345-100
717Hebbe & Harrinj847000134012223-108
718Kempo84600032941395-69
719Super Faktor841000025511149-80
720Galgeberg FK83700001901865-50
721Red Dawgs83400001261647-66
722Ertans Fotbolls Elever847004229612133-81
723Bønnas Disipler83900022121689-61
724Det er bare oss lissom8350000742436-104
725The Kåpp83700001541863-64
726White Chicks849000232314109-62
727Alt for Egil73500011651466-66
728Cameroon7260000551625-49
729Team-Markstedt7400000274992-47
730Power Puff Boys7320000932052-76
731Purple Cobras736001123013115-61
732Fjellgeit FK73100001121854-94
733Røtlaget740001122216159-106
734El Ormigas73810002231398-65
735FC Klick Klack733000016215113-93
736Sliterne73500001821559-92
737FC Hinsides.com73500001731566-60
738Mjølner74700003359106-48
739FC P-svette Trondheim73300011241790-119
740Ergo Rovers73500101741497-91
741TV-slavan7290000812065-129
742Ostepop73700122411299-46
743Shaloom73300001331739-56
744FC Måltørke73700002458116-43
745Bergflettefamilien74832114215207-21
746Valley Farmers74401023518149-69
747Korshamn City73300001331759-76
748Ozon- laget73400001641454-58
749Landuuz73400001711697-91
750Skonto Riga75331104346149-40
751Flukten fra Absalon74801313279104-54
752Kondistroillan73300001022181-115
753Nordmøre Rangers7290000651878-126
754Sjøpøls.Com73300001221991-113
755Frank Strandli738000024212147-90
756Sussebassene74201222741195-60
757FK Salten 0372900001231438-49
758Barmbys Berme73500011641566-53
759BSI7290000741845-80
760Bergen Kings73200001631379-56
761The Poolboys73400001731477-58
762Et eller annet Møkkalag73500032321094-41
763De Talentløse7290000781440-61
764Helmut Lotti og generalforsamling73600001961197-55
765Team Tuborg (One Vision)735000115515121-138
766Solskinnsguttene7320000961746-66
767Droltespor73801012351091-40
768Team Tønnesen74251113525133-36
769Bamsemums7300000931835-81
770Saracens73000001351290-91
771FC Olympic73600021951284-50
772Pers Høner7290000731951-87
773Vietnamesernes B-lag73800342051360-37
774Tonstad Futsal7340005981736-65
775Cafe la belle73701002041386-78
776Nasty Moves741000228211118-56
777Balls Deep7300000841847-73
778Montenegro73500111551587-83
779Asylkameratene73500011351752-63
780Bøgarna740000028210177-78
781The Dragons73300011711577-53
782Gjøgleran75420214419210-94
783Kabanda Kangaroos7290000702226-101
784Kokkelandslaget7290000332336-154
785Made In Kosova73500011841378-49
786Mini73100001171449-85
787Nederlaget743000131111182-107
788PC Laget7300000841841-72
789Pokerlaget73901012531187-66
790Real Mashit74711213818125-35
791Stjernealternativene7300000712234-85
792Haragutta74101012811294-32
793Betong Rovers7280000622025-61
794Barca75010213866144-43
795Møringan760111247211295-125
796Ozonlaget Trondheim73400101251763-118
797Cirkus Løve740000124313106-56
798The Loverboys7280000561725-60
799Shakhtar Donetsk742002226511103-59
800Hell Futsal742011131011145-53
801Roger73300001241777-92
802SK Hiskjo743112027412104-40
803Riska United7240000721532-66
804CPH Potentia73510032177127-63
805FC Blueballs 201273400011651351-39
806Club Gossip73700122101669-60
807FC Brazzers Tr.heim73300111312851-34
808Panna Pals73500112051092-44
809Nils Gym7280001119841-31
810Marienlyst Futsal Elite73812302341176-40
811Hvemervi72900001631062-38
812Søndre Nordstrand Futsal7270000102620-150
813Løkka Tugrul740000226311111-42
814Fc Liggeunderlaget7280000612130-105
815FC Gamlebyen Oslo7290000312521-105
816BI Futsal73600101731672-71
817Kebabkameratene Oslo73800022331274-44
818Benkesliterne7250000781045-48
819Skreppe samba73500211941266-47
820Arnakameratene73300111041968-97
821Lord Bendtners Disipler73900222361073-56
822Oftenes IL73300131521674-57
823N'koloKolo74713023557138-45
824ØL United7290000921859-91
825Oslo Futsal74550114122143-40
826Volvo24073820212936106-46
827Sauna FK73000001211766-72
828Robot Unicorn Attack73200021031958-90
829Barn leker73100001221748-80
830Outsiders73100001121859-54
831Chavales73300001291261-55
832Möllerpågarna73700011861361-46
833Stickupkidz73200101102154-56
834Team Chuck73300051911366-49
835KSI Futsal 273300121321847-57
836FC Porto73300021161639-59
837Ladyboys73600232211399-48
838Sa du luka? Stemmer743034030013106-56
839U-landslaget741020324611103-46
840El tiki-taka73700131941491-57
841Sleivdal Futsal73200011441458-59
842Real Gjeng73000001241455-64
843Patriots735010121410105-48
844ABCDEFC73100001121857-75
845Søndagsfotball73100001341460-72
846Syk72500011111353-65
847Gutta FK73100001081353-45
848Jordal FC72800001321353-40
849Dardania Futsal (Kolsaba)72800001221444-52
850Teppelaget73100001111957-84
851Andor Fjelde73600111851369-48
852Maximus74240103804138-42
853FC Tilt7320001932056-108
854Indipente73100021161467-51
855Team of Gardi73500122429111-44
856Stupnikkgutane63000001501591-57
857Seek and Destroy62900101311551-55
858Snæb Snibbedi Snob63100201621345-39
859Dinhoens talenter631000317212103-53
860Luckybastards6220001371224-47
861Eldar63601122231176-50
862Lima Rangers6240000402027-91
863Nagu62901021321456-46
864Ecstasy6270020312317-89
865Neste kamp6-
866Athletic Bendovèr62800011241250-49
867Kulekameratene Futsal62800001531058-52
868Jacuzzibros (tidl.Liggeunderlaget)62900001061351-62
869Spellagå 201464102112721282-52
870Vestkantens utvalgte62700001321247-56
871Burmico FC621000076840-37
872Frogner Idrettsforening6240000411926-73
873Fluffy Kittens ifc6200000411539-57
874OSI Futsal62900021411450-44
875BTK Futsal6250000821528-43
876Team Extreme Oslo62300001111154-55
877Thai Fairplay6310000167867-26
878Tegn er kult6250000481319-51
879Nederlag62600011021445-54
880Deaf Oldboys6260000541725-68
881U.T Futsal (tidl.Bakrus)62800001211554-44
882Vålerengatunnellen63400002311097-44
883Lokomotiv Tiller6240000621630-56
884Mortal Comeback6260000841439-50
885Rune Rudbergs ukjente døtre6250000331929-100
886Simba Futsal63800202311470-47
887Murmesterne Petersen64203103318102-34
888MSN.FC63100021551164-46
889Shu Baba (tidl.Yadiiiiig)63701212341096-65
890FK Bondeknøl6290100156872-40
891Lengderetning62600001111463-60
892Rødde Futsal6370113226986-39
893Energi Futsal6330102206778-38
894Nordberg Futsal63410212509104-49
895Freestyler's6370110244988-52
896BlackJacks FK Oslo6280000651730-78
897FC Kroppsholdning6260000581332-56
898Team Toppåsen6240000621627-60
899Aller United6240000212123-86
900FC Litauen62600001151055-67
901FC Juventus63200121621481-40
902SANTIOS635010423210117-54
903Teasers63701042431093-38
904PowerBuffBoys62700011141240-47
905FC Johan6310002175981-36
906Ajax6260020811745-32
907Hødden IL6351302245695-40
908XxSKxX FC6340131196982-49
909The Mental Breakdowns6240000551429-51
910FC Ælg62600001301349-67
911Lismarka ALIansen63300021921278-55
912En blanding av litt av hvert FK62500001001544-71
913Mozartkulene64321203346128-55
914Sandviken Oldboys6270000731758-117
915Hopp i Bingen6260000961139-78
916Heggedal Rovers6280001163977-40
917MTUF6260001951247-62
918Kriminell Kunst62900041541072-39
919The Reds6321101212988-44
920Rudebilstasionen6260010901742-54
921Copihues62600011001643-63
922CAB62901021161255-41
923Team Xtreme63402202001490-50
924Bakrus6240000701718-56
925Wannabe Ungkarer6240000631546-59
926The Onetouchables6380011284695-26
927Råneby62800001231349-45
928Alperosene62400001011332-41
929Romsås63000001411559-53
930Manglerud 16250000721646-54
931Bosse og de Ryggradsløse63300011751160-37
932Spruzza Brilla62800001241273-45
933Måsan girls62900141231475-68
934Tigers630000115115114-85
935Pissheads on tour62800001531086-58
936Saksvik Allstars Team62700001458123-64
937De bestikkelige62600001041252-65
938Tillergutan6270000702064-136
939FC Hollywood63810012729161-86
940Øsekarene62800001211587-75
941The Spaniards!63000001721185-43
942Karisma62800101061246-58
943The Dowlings6220010115663-23
944F...påbox Bobbysocks636000124210107-66
945Bedre enn Angus6240000321912-66
946SK Plumbo6240000421824-81
947Hissig på grøten6300000183973-42
948FC Fjesing B-squad62700001311359-71
949FC Handjaggers63200021921176-40
950Igor Biscans Venner6320010185972-37
951Skansemyrens konger6240000351623-59
952Real Mareritt63502212321081-42
953Bumpy Bears627000013311103-75
954TD Management6230000761024-43
955KMV62700001401338-55
956Reservelaget62700001211488-88
957Schænken Unit62800011331285-81
958Freaks and Geeks634000020410132-72
959PanzerKnot62700011041350-39
960Gaucho63301112001376-51
961Kaffigutta6300001183983-49
962Team Truncus64522013816140-44
963External Parish63000001151437-35
964Der er bare oss lizzom63200001841058-59
965Moddas feige krigere svømmer feil vei63100001651072-56
966Sleeazy Mobajls!6340000205995-49
967Mjølner - Oslo6380000263985-34
968Abildsø Reunion6250000521824-86
969FC Tangen6270010931554-66
970Team Antonsen63000001621294-77
971Joker Nord63000001351266-81
972Circus Løwe62900101211669-55
973Sixpackers6240000231947-136
974Royal Maroc62800001521157-37
975Kebab Kings62600001101534-87
976FC Talentløs6250000521851-134
977Canon Mix63910313117138-39
97870-tallskameratene6290001164975-38
979Alt For Damene636001122410107-53
980Barcelona6280000841646-74
981Bjøllebotn Nikkers62900001141476-80
982Bønder på Byn6250000412032-147
983Bårdør Boyz6250000701850-75
984Det andre laget62700001011665-99
985Dommerlaget62700001221362-70
986Donnas63812112558156-111
987Dorottas63801001821670-64
988EFC63610012349114-77
989Foillongan6260000711859-129
990Obelix63911012847128-45
991Rættsia635001023210153-83
992Strindabataljonen6240000102338-169
993Spenn og Spring6260000721730-60
994Winner Trip6240000102310-93
995Young Guns63711012467117-53
996Zajmon63200011931070-57
997Team Besvim63600012421097-51
998Kaizers631000016213112-88
999Team 3B6270000621943-105
1000Knask IL6250000541629-78
1001Toppe heile Driden6250000841358-67
1002Tortilla uten Dip63200111731265-47
1003Arsenal Fans63910112829108-41
1004Västerorts BK62900001521276-57
1005Ballguttene6230000511725-73
1006Døvebanen636011222410111-70
1007AC Kickass63410202338136-81
1008Leken United62700001141276-79
1009Bukkan63602212151078-44
1010Inter63000001451166-49
1011Spice Boys6270000153961-45
1012Ramberg Brothers FC6240000921342-56
1013Bruno's Mannskap63201001271350-65
1014Jone e best6240000421820-83
1015Terns Soldater639122126211120-50
1016Høgda6260000731627-41
1017Helmut Lotti og Generalforsamlingen62800001331258-52
1018Super Troopers6250000721637-67
1019Dooley6270000821744-48
1020Åregutan6240000721545-62
1021FC Bjugn63800212549133-70
1022LK263000101441267-50
1023Los Galacticos Oslo638010124410101-41
1024Elisabeths Disipler62700011231263-74
1025Narvik-Nor62700001321244-47
1026The Strongest52400001211128-31
1027Scheise 0452900041838104-70
1028Team Kedde5301101213687-36
1029Eurofighters FC Sofa53000002127105-58
1030Glimt i Midten52100001001150-71
1031Slippery surface5220000831153-65
1032Sakkis Pondus5290000192866-37
1033P.I.M.P520000005157-62
1034Hunters5290004183896-42
1035Portvinen 25270014153959-48
1036Skaar Ing.'s Maskiner5200000631126-38
1037BadBeats5260011152967-41
1038Red Sea52701101321255-52
1039FK Marvelous5280000163952-39
1040The Axis of Evil5290002175755-49
1041Hissige Smådjevler52500011311149-44
1042Frontlinien53831013044151-68
1043Wåk over FK5230000941048-40
1044Sana-Sol Babes52200001001277-56
1045Bar(sk)5210000112876-64
1046Åsatru Mjød og Fotball5200000611351-82
1047Flamengo52901101901079-57
1048La Familia5220000721329-49
1049Håpet5200000521318-58
1050Hundvåg Futsal5210000721230-37
1051Stressless FK5210000811251-89
1052Los Hombres Locos5210000411627-90
1053FC P-svette Trondheim 253100002335128-64
1054Krikers5220000931034-51
1055Kne-kam5200000131613-89
1056Kanaltuten5350040253791-32
1057Fula5310011233594-36
1058Bingekameratene5240000126646-23
105996%5220000511622-75
1060ManUre5190000351116-41
1061Gutta er med på laget522000095832-36
1062Drekka Mer52400011421194-70
1063Ice-White52300001001365-69
1064Heinki Flaiers Ramata5240000105969-67
1065Hannkattane 35200000441237-72
1066Wanderers5240000141956-39
1067Wampeng52500001321056-50
1068Fjedle SK5200000331413-59
1069Fargemix5210000531324-41
1070Turbo Devils5210000721240-58
1071Tore Plumbers5210000611443-94
1072FC Liria5240001124854-41
1073Mighty D.5290102203687-27
1074Men of honor5240000931265-79
1075Tandoli5240000631562-72
1076Galgeberg52700001321242-46
1077Shortys5272100147674-31
1078Bakkstadgutane5210000331537-72
1079Bad News5220000711462-87
1080LuftWAFFEL52300001021171-67
1081Dynamo Primoz5200000331425-64
1082Supersokkers5240000114959-53
10830,553510012627142-69
1084FK Fotball52500001041171-96
1085qk7k5260000162884-77
1086Flå Oldstars52100001011069-65
1087Tine FFS5240000621657-98
1088Osama Bin Laget5220000701553-99
1089Yellow Fellows5200000411514-51
1090Punjabgutta5240000831325-48
1091Rikshospitalet5230000142737-26
1092Gafko52300001021134-30
1093Bangla All Stars5200000601424-62
1094Nobels Oldboys5270010191776-36
1095Aram BK52500011041151-66
1096Team Team Fotball Shop5290002193782-29
1097Ken-Arves5200000611320-58
1098Valbydrengene53010112217121-42
1099Team Hot Joints5230001131958-43
1100Bellahøj5291100184788-55
1101Ferdig52400001041062-40
1102Tuborg Farmers52400001111278-96
1103Iladalens tapre5200000101918-89
1104Operagutta Athletic FC5230000941031-40
1105Jeriko Allstars5240000114940-32
1106Kings Crossers5220000811356-52
1107Sivøk-Pænters5260130164669-30
1108Vi får se hva vi får til...5230000821343-63
1109Texas Hold´em5200000431320-41
1110Suseran52500011211270-64
1111BiH5260001171856-32
1112Plexus5220000721323-65
1113La Costa Nostra52300001211045-36
1114Knestrømpekameratene5200000221614-103
1115Bozzelini Boys5210000811225-38
1116Multi Molly5260001144858-54
1117Aldri en 12´er!!!5220000841031-39
1118MhG Mighty Ducks5210010741041-50
1119Gutteklubben Frisk Sprut52300001211083-78
1120Vistiller.com5260000135862-39
1121Mjøskam FK5200000221611-70
1122Guttaboyz52900001541049-36
1123Bønna\'s Disipler52300001021140-34
1124Neretva5210000741025-41
1125STK5291012183879-56
1126De som e så j… Dårlig? Jepp!52400011131051-49
1127Varan5312011214683-40
1128Kaninburens Elit5300020183957-39
1129Parana5250100133950-35
1130Homsepatruljen FK5200000241417-65
1131Pigg av!5230010132872-35
1132Barry Wallbanger ASA5310000184963-32
1133Bestemor Denver5220000811343-45
1134Blankspinneran53501012807175-59
1135Christiansand Brownstars5260002172779-33
1136Eikely5220000931035-29
1137FFS5200000801253-80
1138Girlpower5220002421625-66
1139Kaare and the Bravemen52400001021243-39
1140Kickers5220000122885-65
1141Kisene5250000151981-42
1142Marinen5270000172877-45
1143Uni Sex5200000101915-104
1144Mighty Reds5220000411729-74
1145Muligens Hooligans5230000821328-42
1146NBS52400001211150-43
1147Nutz521000075967-63
1148Pojkarna som busar 25250000162761-41
1149Pondus5200000421428-86
1150Røt-laget529010017111109-56
1151Sele United5220000611533-62
1152Sjokolademusene5220000831151-53
1153Speilegg52300001021139-43
1154The Funky Skunks52400001401053-35
1155Tøm og røm5250000151962-35
1156FC Lefsefis5220000811331-49
1157Alltid vorspiel i Haugeveien 2352500101131148-44
1158The Magpies53920003216197-81
1159Goldmembers525000014211104-66
1160Kamikaze Kickers52800001711095-73
1161Superpotters5230000921266-75
1162Klæbu Karsklag5210000431427-62
1163Blue5210000611420-67
1164De Tilfeldige5200000511418-54
1165Polska5260001152972-46
1166FC Piroozi5240000741339-58
1167Golazo FK52200001011134-48
1168Corneliskameratene5220000521541-59
11698 guys 1 cup5200000201812-71
1170Randesund Futsal Elite52601211601059-29
1171Tobienborg Futsal Elite5272030155759-36
1172Tangvall Futsal5261120126845-41
1173Randesund Futsal5271100175581-28
1174Professional PC5200000351215-58
1175Team Robstad5270112190868-30
1176FK Ove5210000541227-54
1177Somali United5210000641135-41
1178Young Guns Futsal5210001631223-34
1179GSI Jags 152500121121243-35
1180Howdi5240010132950-43
1181F.C Point Pickers52400111021232-49
1182Allison-Burgers5230002831240-40
1183Hallball United5210001141616-58
1184Fredrikshald/Prishtina Junior5270023182756-25
1185Konrad kamerater52500011321068-47
1186OIL Galaxy Girls5210000611429-75
1187Tyholt Futsal 20125230001113953-42
1188Kaizer Chiefs52700121421162-45
1189Erik Kjørens Julebord5220000931054-60
1190De 8 underverker5240000861040-44
1191Maskin&mekk123drekk5210000731132-51
1192Oslo Vest Futsal5290012212673-31
1193irakiyan5220000521532-53
1194Rasta Futsal52800111521148-42
1195BI Warriors519000183857-36
1196Veni-Vidi-Vici5220000921131-47
1197Green Street Elite (FK Dimitar's)52600011421051-43
1198Kolbotn Junior5250001124965-43
1199The Gunners Oslo5240001133862-36
1200H2G5261000163760-35
1201Tveita5230000122938-31
1202Deaf Futsal (tidl.Oslo Youngboys)5200000231515-69
1203Youngboys Oslo 25210000351316-54
1204Helt Skjært5240000123934-37
1205Eckhardts Venner5260100143947-49
1206Høyt Press (tidl.Bråkmakerne Futsal)52300011011234-46
1207Grazil5220001601625-42
1208Tikitaka FC5300101213670-30
1209Byåsen FotSal523000186952-57
1210Laban5200000211721-79
1211Noreg Futsal5210000501629-85
1212Group of Legends5200000511433-82
1213Blå Lett på Tå53400032446104-42
1214De nye seks vennene og Bård5200000511433-68
1215Just5200001611434-68
1216Sportsklubben Hajduk Bergen Stv53630203222106-22
1217Vaulen Futsal519101084728-29
1218Bryne Futsal517001081831-26
1219Sør Rogaland Futsal5292210222575-30
1220Intro5220000103946-39
1221Bosna-Zmaj5290210173955-41
1222Alpha Union5180001801024-34
1223Midjord Futsal5250020171765-23
1224Apropos Propellfly5200001341323-53
1225Gymnaset5210000631225-39
1226Gamlingens venner5270003153950-34
1227Grødem Futsal5281102164861-41
1228Fredrikshald/Prishtina53540103104124-49
1229Sarpsborg Futsal5310302149856-36
1230Tshabalala52800401211533-19
1231Pauls Disipler5240003132944-21
1232Valø aka Messi (tidl.Ratzeputz Futsal)5361112253896-45
1233Zizous5220000641221-40
1234Faxe Kondi Futsal5311012203889-33
1235Blod, svette og null grining5200000211713-151
1236No Speed Limit5170000311319-63
1237Umad Academy5260010162859-33
1238Benker deg brorsjan52300011121064-43
1239Mats J. e støgg52700001521091-60
1240Eiga Lag AS52300001031038-32
1241FC P-svette Trondheim 352700001521067-41
1242Yggdrasil5260010171878-32
1243Hotshot5200000411532-55
1244Brisbane Aces5330010214885-48
1245FK Vill, Vakker og Svett5200000411521-83
1246Comeback Kidz5280001192762-27
1247Verket Futsal522000094935-39
1248The Stockers52700211621048-29
1249Rassnils 2524001097850-39
1250Team dkm5220000631340-70
1251Viegra53520202906122-34
1252Indoor Knights52610011727101-59
1253Fremad Bagud52300111101258-57
1254Futsal Project53010122208129-47
1255FC Friske Ben5170001611042-49
1256Woodstock Crew5260003172780-34
1257The Gjessens52400011041043-34
1258Guys-in-disguise5220001103943-43
1259Håndball Futsal52900012018107-54
1260Beleza Futsal5230001711526-40
1261Team Wormhouse52600101241055-53
1262Bønes Futsal5220000103966-38
1263Bremanger Futsal5280021193674-38
1264Sao Paulo Fc5240001921360-65
1265Deportivo La Ndås5180000511226-30
1266Porto Gal5260003161966-41
1267Rocksource Futsal 15210000601536-93
1268Coon Nation5200000411529-77
1269BadaBing53001011821087-58
1270Mean Machine Bergen5260012164675-39
1271Scorgasm Futsal52400101121160-58
1272The Wolfpack53000132118120-35
1273Chiclana Futsal5250002143854-38
1274Dirty Dancing5230000124751-33
1275JIF - Jetlaget Idrettsforening5200000531222-55
1276Christie Park SK 15200000121717-77
1277Poseidon Bergen5220000721329-66
1278Red Deaf5220000741135-44
1279Klima Montasje518000091846-35
1280Røde Stjerne Dalen5250002143862-37
1281Fiskegrateng521000176841-39
1282OGfutsalGANG519000174827-30
1283PSG-Futsal5210000451238-84
1284Watford Futsal5220001421639-90
1285Deafpool5221001641233-54
1286Gullars og gjengen5240003124835-28
1287Pannamakers5210001601537-58
1288Zizu Futsal5250001671227-41
1289Har Store Svingninga5200000301736-132
1290ATAS FC5200000211738-86
1291Latterlig Futsal5200000901141-44
1292Fenris Futsal5240000141980-34
1293FC Allstar5210000431436-51
1294Farlig Tversover5210000741038-38
1295Orkitj IL5200000101923-109
1296OnTheBench4160000201412-69
1297Jørpeland Futsal4210002125447-28
1298Nordschleife413000032821-39
1299Sauda Futsal (tidl.Smågodt)4200100101934-30
1300Ila Galaxy4200001821046-54
1301Frank The Tank4200001102849-43
1302Kroppan 1416000052927-81
1303Green Team418000172933-42
1304Mamaz4150000111313-90
1305Othilienborg Futsal 24220002152553-25
1306Ozonlaget 2416000043921-32
1307Fjordbet Futsal4170000701040-81
1308RB4160000511026-46
1309The Pokemons416000061933-41
1310FC Desvalidos417000062928-39
1311Greenpool 24160000211315-53
1312Average Joes4170000331129-63
1313Kråkerøy Kickers416000082630-24
13147B Østfold4220202160674-28
1315Skikameratene4160000221216-54
1316Veitvet Futsal4241110182468-24
1317Man Chest Hair United418000081934-27
1318Gutta IL4200000112749-32
1319Bonerboys4170101111559-20
1320FC Svare & Berg4230012135572-23
1321De som egentlig vant (tidl.Forsvarsk.)4180000511227-42
1322Smekk Rita FC418000183735-27
1323Balotellitubbies42201121021037-34
1324Habilidad4180001511232-66
1325FC R�de Stjerne 694180000100842-37
1326Valpene4190002102747-21
1327Myratunet42100111011059-41
1328Trøkkestad421000294830-35
1329Jan E. Fjell Flis Mur A/S4160000421016-42
1330Manchester Titty BK4170000611026-38
1331Generasjonen4230101151746-31
1332Imzouren RIF4231010132849-35
1333Blaker IL4242100192372-21
1334Fat Belly Beats4210100102939-29
1335Bala Garba412000030911-60
1336Kult med 3 navn42401011626104-41
1337BNH FC4160000221214-64
1338Treider Oslo416000072731-39
1339Kolbotn Junior 2417000071940-47
1340MR Soda4190000511325-44
1341VCF4200001901146-38
1342Krigsskolen 1418000083744-27
1343Dinamo Futsal415000071721-17
1344More In Længderætning417000062924-35
1345Bæmbæm`s4240002134771-48
1346Batong Juniors4180000611126-33
1347Jafs FC4250101172654-24
1348Tawfiiq4190001411421-49
1349Pepsi Mæx4200001112734-25
1350FC Mandagsfutsal4220000142653-25
1351Tveita Gutta4180000111654-24
1352Drolsum Fotball417000062925-35
1353Svett og Klam BK4180000111636-20
1354The Gaysons Oslo415000055542-16
1355De Utvalgte4170000341014-61
1356Dream Killers416000037621-38
1357Sons of Holtan4160000141112-36
1358Urutinekameratene4240002171649-25
1359De Utrolige418000092745-28
1360Zanka Flow42802101711064-41
1361Tony Zen All Star417000063833-37
1362Heskey Town419000174835-30
1363Alcohooligans4210010112855-25
1364Pils418000073830-36
1365Veggen4220001105738-35
1366Amatørene 20144160000131211-48
1367Los Bandoleros4270021194464-24
1368Kokleheia Futsal417001064724-29
1369Lundsia's helter4190001102751-43
1370Jan Teigen4170000611026-31
1371Vågsbygd Futsal4272020232295-16
1372Drop-in4231021135570-38
1373REVO Feet of Norway 24180010621027-36
1374Dødsgjengen416000012135-43
1375De Utrolige (Tr.heim)4170000501223-43
1376FC Kosetommy4210001112842-36
1377Kjeeenne på det bare419000193747-36
1378Snapbackgutta4190010811034-36
1379Team Uff Uff416000034932-58
1380Ariana Trøndelag4170000421121-42
1381Hattifnattkameratene 24180000531033-41
1382Reservelaget 20134210011123654-22
1383Niemis Disipler4260111182668-35
1384Krem A Toriet418000054931-34
1385Sondre Fjeldvær & co420000195646-31
1386IL Tempo Eskimobrødre421000184946-33
1387La Liga4210000113750-42
1388Vestkanten jr.417000036822-31
1389Tålmod4190001112641-23
1390Sandefjord Futsal E4231201151747-33
1391Majorstuen Futsal E4160000421019-28
1392Oslo Futsal E4170001601116-29
1393Sørbråten IL4160000121310-104
1394Etterstad Futsal418000073835-32
1395Sjå på Ruggan4240010146461-19
1396Greåker Futsal4160000121313-70
1397Bogerudkameratene417000090835-33
1398Tjafs411000180340-10
1399Tamil Futsal Union417000081831-27
1400Kjellerkameratene421000093938-29
1401Oslo Vest Futsal E419101098232-16
1402Kviteseidgutan420000075828-21
1403Piratene Oslo4190000102740-37
1404Hønefoss Futsal E419012077523-18
1405Bogerud Futsal4281002203569-34
1406Prinsdal Futsal4200001122641-33
1407Mjøsa Futsal4160000121321-52
1408Jordal Undergrounds4190000611233-46
1409NorthBoys4190001101838-32
1410Bayern411000012810-45
1411Notarius421000184952-44
1412Team Hummel Futsal418000054931-40
1413Austrått Futsal4170010421118-34
1414Bømlo futsal E421111084931-33
1415Grødem Football Club416000010157-127
1416Stavanger Øst4210201180341-17
1417Steamsters4190001721029-29
1418Dream Team Stvg4260110183567-22
1419Ganddal Futsal E4220220113835-33
1420Byggmester BOB å di416000052930-39
1421FK Mustafunte4170001101654-39
1422Åserød Futsal413000052620-27
1423Anonimo4170000321220-52
1424Polish Oldboys Futsal418001084629-35
1425Tyrkisk Pepper4251102211368-19
1426Sie Balla4200001101944-33
1427Just do it 09418000065735-20
1428Fotballkameratene418000090945-48
1429Zyzz Yolo418000163924-43
1430Löwe4220011112963-43
1431Løv-Ham Futsal420000166826-32
1432Girls Gone Wild4160000411119-62
1433Hytte 2417000081833-33
1434NWA4220011141749-37
1435NHH Masters4280210192772-37
1436Nissan's trofaste4261100192585-36
1437Ibracadabra Bergen417000062924-39
1438Ji Sung FC419000093733-28
1439Three Lions4210010140757-25
1440Drysaranne4220112116549-26
1441Catalonia419000183829-26
1442Los Juvelos4180000711030-44
1443Oil416000081739-46
1444Christiania Bald & Syncronsvømming4160000201412-87
1445Priz418000081935-37
1446Hiffen42000011001045-26
1447Fräshbabydolls4210002130868-36
1448Geidaringane42902112225103-40
1449Fot-kam4200000122650-34
1450Numedal Futsal4210001130856-52
1451Siste Skrik418000081928-29
1452Skrotingarna418000093630-26
1453FC Søppel4170000301420-82
1454Gult4200000132557-25
1455Tha Players4160000131224-81
1456The Gunthers4211100131859-27
1457Kautokeino Kickers43320002913115-15
1458FC Izzat416000026818-28
1459Ombold416000063737-47
1460Pink Classic4220011151672-48
1461P.R.O.F.F.4250100190651-24
1462Tsunami Straume420000065942-48
1463Team Rabben4160000201423-81
1464Wangstah4200010103745-31
1465Samlaget4170000421124-63
1466Reinsfjell Allstars4180000711027-37
1467Kondis AS4190000711148-60
1468FC Grimen4200001113657-34
1469Laksevaag City4170000431035-62
1470SK Kjernen4160000411119-50
1471Joker Austevoll Futsal4220002161578-21
1472Camp Stranda Fotball4190010103664-36
1473El Galacticos4170000301416-106
1474Crispy Chicken nam nam419000192842-31
1475Tunnel4240003180676-40
1476Crouch sine venner4170000701035-31
1477Fjellbu4260120190788-40
1478Os Pubis4180001102641-29
1479Dag Steinsvik4200010120841-31
1480OldStars4200010113640-28
1481Melkeplassen Futsal4200001123571-27
1482Hurricane Futsal4250111152879-41
1483MFK4210002921050-46
1484De Ubrukelige4160000321124-42
1485Libido Incesticide4160000211319-65
1486Hyll City4220010123749-37
1487Hindenburg Groundcrew418000181924-21
1488Old Stars 24241003173468-34
1489Bharj Dagligvarer4200000112753-33
1490Boiga Beigi4210000131763-42
1491De syv søstre4201000141572-35
1492Far å dei4180000621018-41
1493Farfars Disipler4160000101510-62
1494Glaballkameratene4200000112756-30
1495Grandi4180000101744-35
1496Heisan Heisan4170000421023-34
1497Leiffys Apostler419000082837-56
1498Libido Mix418000072937-50
1499Markas Menn4180000411342-91
1500Nedenes Grill & Wiener4160000311214-75
1501NITH4170000711017-35
1502Psykoaktiv4240001172599-53
1503Real Jackass4190000631048-57
1504Safari420000092939-54
1505Sirs and Lords4210000123671-60
1506Sleik Mæ!4160000211326-65
1507Smiths Venner419000083846-37
1508Stifflers mom4170000411215-33
1509Syderauene4200010911028-35
1510Team Zebra417000071931-57
1511Thonstad Kickers4190000102752-45
1512Tøyseguttene4180000351014-37
1513UGLS4170000421135-84
1514FC Knut4300111203776-44
1515Real Farris4180001421128-70
1516Sikkosakksakkosekk417000053944-46
1517Forente Pøillsa4160000301335-108
1518Luftwaffe42800022206119-48
1519Tsunami4200001801228-43
1520GSI417000072836-28
1521Sivøk Tigers4240010151858-43
1522Bygget4211000161466-35
1523V.S.F (Vi spiller fotball)416000043920-46
1524Sagdalen FK415000042910-24
1525Orionals416000053823-24
1526Godt og Blandet IF415000062714-26
1527Arnfinns Helter43202102525105-26
1528Øraramp FC4190000103643-29
1529Forza-Albania (tidl. Flamuri)4200000121762-30
1530Begynn å grin415000042917-30
1531Alle Gutta4250001191578-12
1532FK bob hund Oslo419000091934-50
1533Godager4210111104725-21
1534Vestlandsfanden4230130122926-26
1535MP United418001164814-16
1536Slitelaget4160000411142-79
1537Pål sine haner4180000110779-39
1538Dalens Generaler4160000141111-42
1539MIB4220000161562-19
1540En rå mann4200000101963-47
1541Kick&run4190000721067-60
1542Sofagrisene (Bergen)418000081947-43
1543Pornkings4170000431017-31
1544Plast417000081846-41
1545"Mordi au"4170000421125-40
1546Afreeka4170000311332-53
1547Proffene416000022125-92
1548Team Disiplin4210001104744-34
1549Sofagjengen4170000501223-68
1550FK Borettslaget418000091841-33
1551Abdis Talenter4210010142551-33
1552AC Outsiders4220000171464-32
1553Yrjar4180000711050-56
1554Boomerang4200001114566-44
1555Independiente4170000511119-31
1556FC Kurdistan4180000101737-34
1557Lekent FK4210000132679-51
1558Outlandish418000073826-24
1559Nih med noko attåt4230010143672-24
1560Dønski FK42400011311048-45
1561Blink FK4170000421126-57
1562Sting like a bie, fly like a butterfly4170000601135-52
1563Shit Kids416000016914-33
1564Bolla4303010244297-22
1565Eunit4160000401221-57
1566FC Coke418000264827-31
1567Boca San Lazarro4170000601117-44
1568Boca San Lazarro 24170000321222-42
1569Real One416002172737-32
1570Syndens Apostler4180000621023-31
1571Groruddalen Futsal4170000601132-36
1572Åge Leifs Utvalgte4200000111851-30
1573FC Brevik Beavers4180000501320-44
1574[M]arka4160000311226-101
1575The Bjørn Viljugreins4200001113659-32
1576Les Siddis4160000411133-55
1577EGFC4220000142653-22
1578Ildsjelene4240011172567-32
1579Hansbakken4170000611041-68
1580Team Pivo4200010113676-54
1581Darkhill417000082743-53
1582Shayalaka417000072845-42
1583Team Hammern4190000901037-32
1584TSV Schwabhausen4170000501218-37
1585Attack4170000521025-34
1586FC Lion's416000062822-42
1587Rassnils Junior4170000611031-44
1588Profetene419000191948-36
1589Vif 44270000182760-36
1590La Pipette4200010141564-26
1591PHS Tigrene4170000311310-37
1592Storenga Futsal Club4180000104530-20
1593De Målløse4180000601224-56
1594PowerRangers4170000601145-50
1595Lekern Playmates420000083936-25
1596Brusfotball417000082859-57
1597Mathisen Kickers4170000311312-68
1598Knøttene418000081923-18
1599FC Baluch4160000401220-56
1600Nedre Bakklandet 584160000411143-59
1601FC Smørefri4160000301339-88
1602Slu419000073973-74
1603Pentasa4170000411238-52
1604Litt av hvert4160000301313-41
1605Kvisten, Bønna og Drillo417000072856-43
1606Atletico Kickers Frankfurt42902002045106-52
1607Landslaget4180000701144-59
1608M.I.L.F. Hunters4210001141661-28
1609IBC419000092825-36
1610Weakest Link419000082945-43
1611Øvre Kleppe FK417000053931-42
1612DKB Cameltoe4170000331124-38
1613Black Samba4190000104537-22
1614Nifen Futsal419000092831-25
1615Studenica4241002210371-24
1616A-Team4170000511137-50
1617Piker 144200100102872-54
1618Solgutan4170000501247-52
1619FC Bingen418000063927-42
1620TNT4160000221213-51
1621Ingeniører uten grense415000043818-30
1622City Girls4201020122630-24
1623El Teqnique4220002131853-38
1624Ajax4240001153664-17
1625Andrelaget4210001111946-45
1626Gjeldskameratene416000020147-112
1627Mighty Bitches4170000411223-72
1628Swirtel Ljubow å Kompanji4190000811052-51
1629Sogndal Allstars4240001170787-31
1630Tuttis toppfotball4200002731032-32
1631Players FC Trondheim426001116010107-70
1632Godt & Blandet Trondheim4180000611150-79
1633Norsk Boldspil-Union416000054719-23
1634Byttomfotkara416000070925-31
1635Buljong Fotball417000054814-23
1636Gutta fra Calcutta4200000112744-42
1637Blomsterbarna4280102201775-34
1638Solunga418000183727-21
1639Ståle Park Rangers4200000123549-29
1640Semifinale! Rock`n` Roll4271010211583-25
1641FC Gartner4160000231120-56
1642FK Ulven417000081820-31
1643Piñones-Arce419000091933-28
1644Brosorna FC4210000102936-33
1645A.C. Wärmdö4190000721033-36
1646Tåfjutts FF4220001144475-28
1647Solkystengutta417020091747-26
1648Høyt og lavt4210000141664-24
1649Stella Rossa4260111182672-40
1650B.F.C.4200002102852-53
1651Doctors4250200153786-60
1652Gruppevinner4160000411141-94
1653Mañana418000084628-22
1654uff uff uff4180000101754-28
1655Black Panthers4210000103844-30
1656FC Outsider4210000124541-16
1657Boldrusane4160000311221-62
1658Grabbarna Grus43021002406147-77
1659Tuttis United4160000211344-95
1660Hauen4170000701031-32
1661Lokomotiv Findus4260013202478-15
1662Blomster Finns dill og dall4170000611016-23
1663Chabab Maroc314000063515-29
1664Verdiløse Menn311000031721-28
1665Arnes Pub & Disco314000061730-30
1666Lekekameratene311000042521-30
1667Three Kings3210101161466-32
1668Ghetto Girls313000111112-73
1669Drakameratene312000070522-14
1670Pimp Juice3180001121548-21
1671Silver Dynamos 23170001103442-19
1672Kongelaget3180000110739-28
1673Forza Melkemichel315000081632-24
1674Södertälje Suryoyo3220100151644-26
1675Södra Upsala SK3170010102533-24
1676TG Fotboll313000040921-42
1677Popstars3190000131541-20
1678Markör313000042721-28
1679Elixia Young Boys3200001141560-30
1680Allihopa312000032713-19
1681Headbutters Inc.311000041613-26
1682Alfa Omega314000062629-17
1683Forza Milan316010082632-27
1684The Shit I Shoot Marvins311000000114-64
1685Deportivo316000085343-22
1686Istanbull3180002112546-25
1687Team Kappa3190110160372-17
1688FC Hippocampus3180002113452-29
1689A-Town314000062623-30
1690Team Lekings3190001120775-47
1691Jollys Angels3170000110654-36
1692Stavdah FC3120000111015-57
1693Division 13140000401051-61
1694På Sparket31900001504110-40
1695The Black Adders312000041715-19
1696Pooh Fighters31200002196-44
1697Santiago Wanderers314000062626-23
1698Verdt å vente på314000032916-50
1699Løvene313000051721-22
1700Golden Boys312000040816-22
1701Slottsfjellet IFC3222001191272-21
1702Nattrangleran Toppfotbaill3140000100451-28
1703Das Machronesische Torpedierenmannschaft3150000100546-23
1704Buddy´s312000015612-36
1705Møyke314000263529-19
1706Teddybears314000061735-22
1707Vi stiller Futsal3221100182253-18
1708FC Havana314000171626-22
1709Real Mortensrud312000030913-24
1710BC FC314000070719-38
1711Croatia Oslo313000034615-22
1712Spun Futsal313000034639-37
1713Bangbus3170000120595-62
1714Kvalitè3212000190260-24
1715Abbo3220120171450-24
1716Peter from Zanzibar313000051715-16
1717The WannaBs315000082549-19
1718FC Kick & Run313000041834-71
1719FC Zpenol32100001713101-42
1720FC Show 2314000060833-22
1721Vietnameserne B-lag316100082628-24
1722Best uten Ball315001092430-14
1723HÆ???314000070726-21
1724Asker & Co.316001080823-25
1725Internationale312000041723-17
1726Best på lavt nivå314000060819-45
1727Fantoft FC3170000102542-32
1728Farmors Drenge312000012923-47
1729Dalen Underdogs3170100111546-20
1730FC Show 1316000071831-27
1731Les Miserables315000172619-20
1732FC Talenter313000132828-52
1733Couscous kameratene312000021913-31
1734Leira Gartneri3120000111030-71
1735FC Luka312000040819-30
1736Tigerstars316000183546-46
1737Ekerö BoIS314000055427-15
1738Burre312000015611-25
1739psss & love314000034724-40
1740Wåk Åver FK314000063527-23
1741Total reKoll31300002299-22
1742Verdens Beste Lag313000054422-21
1743Osman Allstars312000021911-24
1744Oslo-Ørn314000035612-12
1745Rock'n Roll FK31200003279-38
1746Rosa Kickers3170000110647-19
1747Jackpot312000041723-27
1748Har du lyst har du lov315000091545-28
1749FC Fotball-sko312000040832-44
1750FC Stålkondis312000021926-69
1751Stubbankameratene315001082529-29
1752Benken BK3120000201016-56
1753Sons of Pelè315000081632-21
1754Lambertseter316000091626-29
1755Slapp Strømpe313000051727-24
1756Jokers Jentelag312000010117-63
1757The ones who didnt make it3120000111017-61
1758Tilsynskameratene312000052522-20
1759Allianzo de Juniors312000051628-21
176001 Pensjonistene36210121412-18
1761Arsanal316000073651-25
1762Bad to the bone314001061730-29
1763Bagruslaget314000090533-22
1764Comeback United313000031922-31
1765Dåsen FK3160001102439-14
1766Elfenbenskysten3160001111437-20
1767Farsund3180000121528-17
1768FC Gladfotball3160000101529-17
1769FC Jarl313000042719-22
1770FC Mainne314000090554-27
1771FK Slapp3160000100646-23
1772Fyllingen Tigers3140000111210-49
1773Holdmegigjen FK3120000201013-35
1774Hvit Sjokolade312000023722-51
1775Høvåg City313000042721-29
1776KickNOass314000123916-39
1777Klubb Roma313000041828-58
1778Loco Empanjadda Crew314000080631-21
1779Loco Lads313000043627-35
1780Mathisen Kickers3120000201024-55
1781People under the stairs314000070742-39
1782Pilsens Venner313000023816-28
1783Placebo IB314000060821-27
1784Playboys314000062652-41
1785Preseteristene3200001141560-28
1786Prügelknabe3170001111547-19
1787Red Stars3150000101451-19
1788Rosenborg Bakeri312000030921-44
1789Rævvablues312000031811-23
1790Santa Fe315000091549-24
1791Soccer Turtles313000041835-36
1792Sofagrisan3130000201111-47
1793Sunda Gutan312000042630-33
1794Super Dexters312000052522-20
1795Superstars Bulldogs31300004189-33
1796Team Kebab3200100150563-27
1797Team Olsen3120000201010-35
1798The Sembsons313000032843-55
1799THK313000072449-32
1800Tiller Gutt3120000201014-41
1801Toast32821002413132-36
1802Tubbiene31200002289-35
1803Verdalen Zoo31200001388-33
1804The What`æ`s314000061727-32
1805Nattland Studentby3190001112655-29
1806Enevald312000031825-31
1807Samboca Juniors313000060741-47
1808Tyrkershot31811001116108-34
1809Vanvidd313000061655-31
1810Løkka II315000070854-40
1811Mordi312000012924-42
1812Ole Cranon Utd.315000081671-39
1813Bogøya Allstars312000040832-56
1814Golden 86 `ers312000040837-50
1815Livets glade gutter3170000112466-36
1816Trondheim Superstars312000031813-31
1817Fotballaget3120000111012-57
1818Ballis in the Spiss314000061626-24
1819Kjartans312000001117-62
1820New Barry Wall Bangers313000041828-43
1821Noen312000022822-43
1822Hånes-patriotene315000072637-32
1823J1631200001299-38
1824Texas United313000041820-30
1825Sjølvaste laget312000001113-67
1826Vestlandsgutta3170001140358-20
1827Stang Ut312000021916-45
1828Kirkekaffens Venner314000051820-23
1829Sofienberg Park Rangers Kick&Run312000032713-24
1830Stiv og Støl FC3190000122544-28
1831Tommyball (tidligere Fjellapene)313000040918-36
1832Nådeløse Menn314000082421-14
1833Skredderåsen Headbutters Inc.314000062614-23
1834Rotvoll313000051720-27
1835Ulsteinvik City3190000121645-24
1836Alle får saft!3282001270190-16
1837Milan3190000122539-28
1838Rex Rovers3170000102535-15
1839Bingo FC315000061818-23
1840Victory3210000161461-17
1841FC Pompel og Pilt3180000102627-27
1842Boys from the county Hell312000022810-23
1843100+314000080640-20
1844Enga312000010116-50
1845IconSoccer All Stars312000053418-20
1846Gratis brus i kiosken312000020106-51
1847Team Soulman316000072729-26
1848Kronstad & Co.312000023712-22
1849Pooh Fighters316100193428-15
1850Fjellhamar Damene313001031912-34
1851Tribute to Vidar Theisen314000042832-62
1852Gidd itj!314000071629-38
1853Technicality312000032738-45
1854The Undertakers312000031824-49
1855Hundvåg C313000061627-25
1856Febernovas312000034525-28
1857Arthur`s Kamerater313000081433-21
1858Ulriks Venner3190002141456-19
1859Hunter United312000050717-27
1860Fæst IL3120000111031-72
1861Pink Devils3160011511033-41
1862Ozonlaget314000064435-24
1863FC Tufte/Merkantilt Institutt (MI)312000060616-28
1864Noen pene gutter FC312000023720-40
1865Pinglene3180001140462-25
1866Lucky Strike313000041828-48
1867Team Elite313000022913-32
1868Guttevalpan316000164664-34
1869Footloose312000031818-36
1870Love & Peace3231001181493-28
1871Goodfellas312000031823-36
1872Emerhorns Hahpow312000053429-14
1873Fusa316000190742-38
1874Lo2313000031924-38
1875Engums - stars and old stars316000191637-23
1876Dritago312000051618-23
1877Sjefsstintå312000060621-17
1878Kosebamsen FK315000090673-40
1879Artistene Farmers3180001111665-37
1880Miljølaget312000040820-57
1881Operagutta31100001288-35
1882Tors disipler314000052721-23
1883Gutta312000010119-42
1884Invincible FC312000021514-30
1885Tufte IL (Oslo)312000031819-34
1886Mafiadriblerne312000023712-21
1887Gvarvianere313000052625-21
1888Handsome boy modeling school313000040922-38
1889Snappnes313000041813-19
1890Players3180001102645-26
1891Clitters3160000110532-19
1892Selected3250010161892-54
1893Die TotenFosen3130000101563-32
1894Virgin FC3120000201018-53
1895Snowflakes316002091645-46
1896Mood´z313000042731-46
1897De multinasjonelle316001073620-18
1898Liggeunderlaget IK312000022823-52
1899Inkululeko3150001102351-17
1900Ravnene314000050918-47
1901FFK Skorhaug311000011910-43
1902Serviett316000192534-21
1903Jæren Stein & Grus 2314000072546-23
1904Team Brende315000092452-30
1905Hawkeyes313000041831-76
1906Becotek3130000211020-71
1907Jentutten312000040813-50
1908Korr e Bailln?313000051735-32
1909Pila Pedalis314000071632-22
1910Amors Piler3140000401020-43
1911Dreamteam311000001107-54
1912Bonafidis314000050916-36
1913Slalombrusens Venner313000041810-35
1914United314000061759-42
1915Eurofighters FC 2313000040926-53
1916Team Today315000061845-39
1917City Falls315000061846-62
1918Brynjar313000040936-51
1919Team 7-mann3200011152391-38
1920K-1 Fighters313000050835-47
1921Voss Øst314000080633-13
19221/2-Literens venner312000032713-29
1923Angrep er beste forsvar31200003368-29
1924Efene315000072625-21
1925Jessheim Futsalklubb312000033610-23
1926Lucky Verano314000090554-17
1927Bad Boyz312000032719-22
1928Walkover313000071530-23
1929Smud312000071420-20
1930Milan314000082426-13
1931Ellingsrud Superstars311000022714-31
1932Valencia312000041714-23
1933Flanders Flames313000062518-25
1934732 Fossum-ila313000052618-14
1935Cumshots313000041820-34
1936Team Kenneth312000021912-45
1937Nordicbet Futsal3180000130548-27
1938Bjugnkameratene313000050839-48
1939Thonstad Mafian3180000141370-29
1940Heimdal-Cagebuster's3170000102583-43
1941De utrolige313000040925-40
1942Åka i manesjen316000192535-22
1943Sofa King Stupid312000023721-33
1944Norge FF3170100104336-19
1945Timpas elever315000171724-20
1946Frisörerna312000021910-56
1947Smedens FC314000153624-25
1948MhG Mighty Ducks 2312000020109-31
1949Jaujau315000082534-20
1950Nordicbet Futsal317001092641-30
1951Blekksprutens Disipler3180000120660-24
1952Rikshospitalet Youngboys&Oldboys3180000131449-21
1953Gule Engler317000083621-19
1954Guttaboyz.org314000036514-19
1955Elvebakken vgs3120000101111-50
1956Oslo Vest3120000101110-32
1957123ABC313000002114-38
1958Puma Kings3210011180366-21
1959FK Smørefri312000022823-32
1960Nanoq312000042619-26
1961FC Smokey314000070744-42
1962Knestrømpekameratene Toppfotball312000031812-50
1963Justismord312000000121-35
1964Arbeitsverein31200002377-21
1965Barry Barry313000060722-22
1966YumYum314000075224-11
1967FC Bakrus314000262624-43
1968Knugen og hans disipler3170002121457-41
1969DonaBurger313000061643-38
1970Matteeksamen315000080765-60
1971Follese Trimforening312000041727-33
1972Profetene 23120000201015-48
1973Pung313000041823-35
1974Brassil312000040815-35
1975Andes Futsal316000191639-19
1976Yoers313000071564-44
1977MorraDi3130000301018-65
1978NK3120000201028-73
1979Team Vulpes313000050824-41
1980Överklass3180002132340-23
1981SS Stockholm Södra313000051717-26
1982Cody313000152625-32
1983Quick Drive314000041912-26
1984Løkka IL315000061829-28
1985Fosna Futsal314000081534-22
1986Manglerud FC315000062717-18
1987De Råe312000001116-43
1988Spaceballs312000031811-36
1989Grønn Xtra3200000153269-20
1990Sonic Youth MS313000061640-45
1991SVB Youngboys315000063643-54
1992Eva Lill3170000122372-35
1993Bayer Skrumpleverkosen3130000301016-85
1994Fjorårets Mester313000025613-17
1995Madrid 50´s313000041811-17
1996Ingve313000072448-38
1997Thorleif Sandmoes Drømmelag316000093459-30
1998Reppe tSports313000052639-38
1999Killer Shoot312000031820-53
2000Purple Kings315000172658-48
2001Fana bordell, grill og disco312000020105-22
2002Real 50´s317001092632-22
2003Den gamle damen3180002123349-15
2004Jonas Loppås315000080727-20
2005Smallsand City United3171001131355-16
2006133731200001478-29
2007Øl / kisa313000052653-41
2008Team Rana3160001102449-33
2009Feite Frank313000050831-27
2010Team Slåtten314000072534-28
2011Dunderdons315000173535-20
2012Thrillseekers313000032820-30
2013Madla beibså312000010116-52
2014AC Kickass3201020161392-30
2015Unforgiven FC3120000201011-34
2016Sogningane313000060729-18
2017Bluegunners313000032818-30
2018Smuts314000062629-27
2019Samba Suryoye3200011152356-33
2020Tullinge Brädgård FC312000020109-26
2021Klut313000043610-24
2022Apelsinlundens FK lag 231200001386-33
2023Mosebacke FF314000051813-21
2024Södra Boyz3170000130452-27
2025Copacabana3243000221183-28
2026Afreeka United312000030916-30
2027Ronaldiños313000060721-32
2028Hola Gringos und der grosse...3180100122449-19
2029Lek Lindas hjemmelagde "wienerpølser"312000000129-115
2030Yolo Toure3180111123332-16
2031Flåklypa Futsal312000052520-21
2032Fredriksten Warriors313000032813-28
2033FC Dardaniniho (tidl.FC Ullevål)317010193537-23
2034Løv ham315000171733-26
2035Ho Ho Snaddermat313000060723-27
2036Fjell FK312000040823-25
2037Sleivspark313000061634-25
2038Tennisen FC313000051740-21
2039Loddefjord Futsal313000051722-22
2040Alt for Knut!313000140925-46
2041Bernt United3140000211117-46
2042Sjøsaugana FK3170100110661-32
2043FK Sosialdemokratene312000031815-50
2044Nøttekraft315000072634-38
2045Dalen FC312000022822-54
2046Team Arna313000032816-46
2047KoZybEarZ312000000126-63
2048Bjarte Bjordals313000050827-41
2049Rain Brothers312000022819-38
2050Radøy-kongjen3120000111022-47
2051Deaf Boys313000081436-20
2052FC PanzerTilt313000051724-39
2053Thriller315000161831-30
2054Kona di med mark313000040930-54
2055Dalen Futsal 2010313000171525-11
2056NHHI Parkettgutta314000254522-17
2057Team Samba3190101132459-40
2058Sund Sartor Futsal3190020133361-24
2059La Masia Futsal3140000301122-41
2060Løvstakken 2313000050825-44
2061Kooorales312000021918-66
2062Malm Invest313000061633-22
2063Drankarna312000030920-53
2064Feliz Futsal315001062721-26
2065Nidaros Futsal 23190100142381-23
2066Soup-A-Stars312000041725-36
2067Elastico Futsal312000024615-27
2068Felleskjøpets Venner313000042723-26
2069Jonsborg Futsal3171000140364-19
2070Talladega FC312000043525-24
2071Vestkanten (tidl.FRWL)314001063532-23
2072U-Landslaget (tidl.AC Loverboys)315000073526-21
2073Elite soldiers of the east side312000031821-29
2074Risza Locoz312000021917-53
2075Ultras Futsal313000061635-30
2076Gauldalsbataljonen312000041715-25
2077Slepen FC3120000101110-41
2078FC Flathill314000045519-16
2079FC Hermandad312000001114-44
2080Atlético Ælgesæter312000001113-36
2081Goal Diggers312000051630-25
2082Blitzregn312000023713-42
2083Frøya Futsal312000031814-19
2084Sinsen Futsal Elite315101071719-22
2085St. Hanshaugen Futsal314001071621-21
2086Leyendas FC313000051721-31
2087Ultimate Futsal316000072724-36
2088Tripolis314000061723-25
2089The Saints314000070723-20
2090La Vida Rælingen314000050913-32
2091Oslo Simba Futsal312000033620-22
2092Elektro-Sivert312000031815-24
2093Wam-Kam Futsal315000092426-16
2094Engebråten futsal3120000101115-52
2095Helsfyr Futsal3170000102544-24
2096Footloose FK315000062724-23
2097FC Columna3180001110737-32
2098Lett match Oslo315000091532-15
2099Zen Arcade312000017410-15
2100Oppsal Futsal313000053533-18
2101TrickMates314000052732-37
2102Platinum315000082526-33
2103Fc Lyn Ullevål314000063544-19
2104FC Calcio Fest315000183426-11
2105Mujahedeen3180002111659-21
2106La Creme Fresh313000064336-18
2107Nordre Borge Øl & Ball314000063544-27
2108Young Stars Oslo310000050516-14
2109Nonstop FK315000174430-23
2110Lekekameratene Hoel3180001113449-24
2111ChickenFalls FC314000045523-19
2112FC Jokke311000141616-21
2113Sushi316000081734-30
2114Trosterud 3311000081225-10
2115Teisen FC314000070720-20
2116N'koloKolo315000073534-26
2117Romsås Junior3231002210279-16
2118Krigsskolen IL314000073432-19
2119Maskinene3120000201015-53
2120Actionpatruljen3130000301019-48
2121Futsal de Moss312000031813-34
2122Team FMfile3160001100636-19
2123Fredagsfotball314000181540-24
2124Moss Futsal3800001258-20
2125Liggeunderlaget Oslo313000050825-30
2126Nittedal United313000072423-16
2127Team Alboz315000054619-22
2128DOGGS3170010111544-28
2129Skui United312000013817-32
2130Somaliske Vikinger315000072619-21
2131Gatemix Oslo312000035417-14
2132Besa Futsal313000030108-24
2133Poznan310000043330-19
2134Dream Girls313000061620-18
2135Leikestua312000035416-23
2136MikaFc313000053523-16
21377b3220101153448-28
2138Ski Futsal313000035513-14
2139Black Mambas314000043723-23
2140Lona313000073338-18
2141Singlettene317000091736-24
2142Team Tonstad314001091431-19
2143ProCon United312000000127-93
2144Black and White Stvg3140001401026-37
2145Bogi314000041925-43
2146Maestros312000031813-44
2147Mean Machine313000022911-60
2148Skurven312000032715-24
2149Yfirvikt Þuríðar312000025510-33
2150Galácticos312000021915-35
2151Reem Team314000163532-42
2152Sleivspark IL313000132817-38
2153Martins kosegutter313000016614-24
2154Amigoz Futsal314000082443-27
2155Arena Futsal312000021916-36
2156Myhraldo`s Stars313000042729-35
2157BB Fæstfotbaillj315000083442-17
2158Bromstad Futsal313000054420-17
2159Alan Shearer312000061536-25
2160Team Flathill312000021913-42
2161Team Norway316001081743-31
2162Lecheros313000043627-32
2163Cavalo Futsal314000161734-45
2164Dorsins Venner317010092642-32
2165Etaten313000051733-33
2166Drømmefabrikken Futsal Young Boys314001070729-25
2167aQ Futsal3180100122454-17
2168Gralaksan Reloaded3170011111532-18
2169Sentinel Soccer's31200004089-34
2170Førstelaget313000143636-28
2171Fire 09311000031713-67
2172Fatalia3120000201011-50
2173Kebab United3120000201015-48
2174Flå Futsal314000071634-29
2175Super Robot Monkey Team 2314000171630-23
2176Paraball313000031920-55
2177Ninjaz Futsal3160002100634-23
2178Quizlaget314000062626-26
2179AC Skruknott FC316010075440-26
2180Patriots 2315000061828-33
2181Slitare39000031516-32
2182Bingen FC3130000301015-38
2183Tacos314000064424-21
2184FC Veitvet3190100112645-25
2185Melhus Futsal3150010100539-22
2186Røstuminators314000071635-29
2187Bring Cargo312000003918-50
2188Gim-Kam313000041816-31
2189Sylteagurk312000033614-23
2190Bare toska313000031920-44
2191Realkameratene3120000201021-31
2192Old Boys312000023718-49
2193Ding Dang Doodle 2014314000091431-14
2194Overmakten318001184637-25
2195Baklengs312000020108-51
2196Svart og Gul FC312000024620-35
2197F.C. NOlook312000061525-22
2198Talentløs Sportsklubb3130000301017-42
2199Oh'nos314010052712-20
2200RSK313000060720-48
2201Slovak Team (tidl.Galia)3130000121016-41
2202Prishtina Junior FFK3221011181352-24
2203Blue Warriors316000162818-27
2204Jogge Bonito312000033615-25
2205Kilimanjaro Boys3160020101528-24
2206TBA Stars!39000122512-14
2207Pfkoslo313000070623-23
2208FC Sofa312000043519-20
2209Team Gucci314000062616-29
2210The Unknowns3130000201110-44
2211Nottingham Prisa3170010112437-22
2212Villa Paradiso FC313000052622-32
2213FC Biceps314000081531-24
2214Currently Unknown313000052618-20
2215Lokomotiv FC315000181624-19
2216FC Panna315100083433-14
2217Morgendagens Helter313000170630-14
2218The Youngsters3120000201015-52
2219Kaozkameratene313000170621-20
2220Ullern Mega Schwett312000033618-23
2221Oppsal A-lag3170010100739-32
2222Dynamo Diggesen3160001102433-14
2223Rykkinn Futsal314000151820-39
2224Mazloum Fc3170010101640-28
2225Sleivdal Jr31200001298-39
2226Sucuk deluxe314000063523-24
2227Team Useriøs315000082540-28
2228A-laget Oslo313000022913-30
2229Partysvenskene312000030912-36
2230Vågsbygdinhos31200004087-38
2231Kreativ312000041717-30
2232Slettheia Futsal314002063520-16
2233Indre Agder Futsal315100091548-20
2234Kvarstein futsal3182100103538-27
2235Nøtteknekkerne315001170833-20
2236Gullguttene314000033816-24
2237Team Rocket Kr.sand312000040822-36
2238NtK312000031814-51
2239Salve`s Bitches312000032715-27
2240Fevennen Futsal313000160724-34
2241Andøya pirates3130001211024-45
2242FC Kollen3120000111010-63
2243Firman Boys313000050818-21
2244Bantu313000133712-21
2245GSI-JAGS 2313000050829-33
2246GSI - Lady Jags3120000201013-76
2247Just IL313000060725-29
2248Sunday's Babyfootball314000273424-26
2249Joga Bonito Kr.sand313000032814-22
2250Gygrids3220120171457-20
2251Gluball3130000301018-40
2252Bingen FC31200002288-33
2253FC Sarpsborg3120000201014-43
2254Skinner-fotball3180002113450-16
2255UG-Cranes3170012112437-29
2256Frekhaug Fighters313000072433-27
2257The Per Bernts315000061830-35
22587 from heaven313000040917-40
2259Godt og Blandet3160000111443-33
2260Kort Prosess312000023722-36
2261Eiker Futsal313000051728-25
2262The Jon Skolmen Experience312000042617-22
2263FK Ramushi315000091546-28
2264Abrakadabra Futsal31200001387-29
2265Hocus Pocus313000024711-25
2266Bøler Old Boys313000062524-20
2267Lett3200110150570-29
2268BSI 1 (Bergen Student Indoor)312000030916-44
2269Team Barca313000040929-33
2270Hard Rock Cafè312000022811-35
2271The Crazy GanG FC315001154622-21
2272Alea iacta est3150011102344-11
2273Ozonlaget3160001102448-19
2274Odfjell Drilling312000021912-48
2275N.Ø-Flyers314000073435-22
2276übermenchen312000021912-61
2277vfb Santos315000170846-27
2278Gullgutta og Rune3190011140552-29
2279Thunder Cat313000040911-44
2280FC List315000080750-24
2281Tunnel & Co3170010111552-29
2282Fana Elite3221100190382-23
2283CSKA Christiansand315000181641-30
2284Real Valdres313000050825-29
2285Hauketo Futsal316000071829-27
2286CSKA Vallentuna3211020190275-25
2287Robins Hood313000130106-32
2288Guffen i saus312000030921-45
2289Valby Attack313000041826-54
2290Bergen SK3160001103355-22
2291Hårr Heimen312000030914-54
2292Heavy Breathers3120000111014-58
2293Fox Force Fives314000035624-33
2294Erasmus314000052719-26
2295Jan Erik312000010118-40
2296FK Schweinhamps314000262627-31
2297Alkoholdet313000140924-33
2298Team Steen3200200141580-44
2299Arenan.com313001050818-46
2300Zero3170000111540-23
2301Fræna Futsal3160000100649-25
2302Team Tennisen3130000121019-79
2303Soper G314000071620-27
2304Lyse313000020118-67
2305FC Norjan Maajoukkue316000182628-36
2306FC Strækk312000051619-18
2307Ksm3160001120427-11
2308Missens Killinger312000024638-46
2309Ocean's Team31200001835-13
2310Umbro Rovers31200001569-23
2311Hiskjo Futsal312000033614-23
2312Olsborg Kikkers3150002101433-16
2313Stavanger Futsal312000023716-24
2314Luckybastard316000084426-18
2315Odfjell Warriors312000030924-56
2316Farmers United314000180624-18
2317Luffen314000151840-40
2318Wang Futsal3150001111344-16
2319The Boss3130000201111-35
2320Øyane313000081425-23
2321The Dirdalz312000011107-48
2322BiH Stvg313000172429-15
2323Madla Aniusrelden310000050525-17
2324Baltas Alus312000031818-28
2325Team Vedø315000283438-21
2326xD3120000021010-58
2327Drillos Bergen313001155320-19
2328Oppoverbakke3190110141455-27
2329Capgemini FC3800000441-18
2330BSI Herrefotball314000162629-25
2331Banjani Futsal313000070621-17
2332Lita go3150001110455-18
2333BIS Futsal3150001101443-22
2334Prins Tins & Co314000262637-23
2335Stakken Futsal Klubb312000031816-33
2336Sandra's Disipler + Sandra3120000101114-61
2337Ytre Sandviken Ghetto312000022813-36
2338IndreSogn3150002102351-17
2339Tero Marine313000052626-25
2340Sheffield Tuesday3170020130455-12
2341Hardanger Futsal Bergen3190110123448-25
2342Barrys Bootcamp312000013822-42
2343Kjell's Disipler FC312000031816-29
2344Cluster FL315000172631-28
2345SSC Napoli315000163631-29
2346Joga Bonito Bergen 2013312000023711-34
2347Vaffelgutta315000090635-28
2348Multiple Scorgasms313000042720-25
2349UVT Futsal3170002131344-19
2350FK Solheim39000040512-23
2351AS Roma315000152815-30
2352Demmen FK3140000100434-20
2353Partyfutsal316001192542-37
2354LTU31200002469-20
2355Lange Baller Dalen312000021915-30
2356Bingo Futsal314000061744-28
2357Wasafanta313000071528-29
2358Baune Sand3150000120354-10
2359Knut311000010104-71
2360Gengar313000022912-22
2361Stjernelaget313000132819-28
2362Nikefutsal38000030518-15
2363Solsiden FC313000031915-31
2364NHFHS31300012659-19
2365Bredde IL315001070824-25
2366Full-kit Wangers3160002121340-19
2367Team Seriøs3171001131355-24
2368AJ Futsal313000182334-14
2369El Haam (tidl. Big Shaq)3151010101431-21
2370Oompa-loompas28000020614-20
2371Colorline Bergen2800001169-25
2372Munkeredet FC212010082221-11
2373Frøya Damer2800001076-25
2374ÅKKTG29000032424-14
2375FC NygSys28000020612-41
2376Das Unterfisters2800000177-31
2377Dalen Stjernene2800000176-56
2378Sigadrillos29000022510-18
2379Vårkåt Isabell28000011611-25
2380Smørbukkene2800002069-70
2381Team Heldal Gjerde211001061424-17
2382Fyllingsdalen XL28000040414-16
2383Abcdefghijklmnopqrstuvwyzæøå210000160438-26
2384Ultimate Team2142000131037-9
2385Los Galacticos2131001101238-18
2386BSI Jenter 201328000030511-36
2387FK Geitebeist2800001077-27
2388Team Hobby211001070421-12
2389The Shadows2800000084-55
2390Sauda Futsal Bergen212001090349-20
2391El Negredos2800000087-32
2392Team Fana28000030516-16
2393Polakos29000022511-25
2394Nordhordland 228000020611-20
23955 Stars28000012512-24
2396Nordhordland 1212000180425-14
2397Sissels Strawberries2900002169-21
2398Scotsman28000010711-39
2399Vestre Vadda FC29000021624-42
2400De Utrolige - Fyllingsdalen28000021517-33
2401Ölmheimspor2800000089-31
2402Legendene212000190329-14
2403Restelaget BK28000030510-24
2404Fucking Småmål214010082429-21
2405Sandviken All Stars28000030519-22
2406Elche210000051421-17
2407Hasjtag PazzDeg2015211001060515-14
2408U-landslaget 2014211000171323-15
2409Panzer Jahnsen Ninja Turtles2800001258-21
2410Beast FC2800002158-14
2411Dalen Futsal 2014212000270523-19
2412AC Milan 2014211001041610-22
2413Xuxalaxus (tidl.The Minions)2800002067-22
2414Team Tangerud2800001076-29
2415Hilton United211001052429-18
2416Alf Erdnis212010062430-25
2417Fc Heisekran28000030511-18
2418Jenter 200028000041322-10
2419Laxevaag City29000050426-14
2420Binjam210000151416-14
2421DBH #629000051325-11
2422Crew Azul29000013510-28
2423BayerNeverLusen2900002259-23
2424Franny2900001175-17
2425Åsane FEA211000142517-14
2426Hentai FC2900001268-21
2427Liggeunderlaget28000010713-53
2428Fudge211000162320-13
2429HiBI Futsal29000040511-18
2430Thorium2800002337-14
2431MYTEN210000051420-22
2432Seafarers777210000151424-21
2433Dalen FC28000040418-9
2434The Chicken Wings212010081326-17
2435Bergen Allfot2800001349-15
2436Ivory28000011617-18
2437AFG Stars29000042313-13
2438Okka Futsal28000142223-11
2439Lokomotiv Kolo Toure211100081234-9
2440Rasstappen FC29000020713-35
2441FC Feeling29000041422-20
2442Orlandos Disipler29000041426-11
2443Bayer Lederhosen2120100101141-11
2444Møllaren Futsal210002033416-20
2445A-lags Minde26010031217-14
2446Tomato Town XI211200065023-7
2447Cobra Kay211000170421-12
2448FÃ¥ Det PÃ¥ Futsal2151100140156-11
2449Sajonara210000150523-17
2450Berbashow (tidl. Francisco Futsal)212010062421-18
2451Null Nada Zero210000131611-33
2452Baltia FC210001041519-17
2453Bjørnholt Videregående Skole211100062328-20
2454Hambørgjær FK210001060420-17
2455Lærkula FK28000011610-29
2456Gadamers210010134314-16
2457Kambo Futsal28000024210-8
2458Tennstålkameratene28000022412-18
2459Kuq e zi Futsal210000260430-20
2460Kambo Futsal 2212002060618-18
2461Farlig tversover Østfold28000060224-16
2462Mystad FC2800000266-36
2463BadBoys2800000086-40
2464Noob Tubers210000222612-22
2465St.Olav28000020616-36
2466Team Shit210000220822-30
2467Publikum210002020816-36
2468Dardania2142000140064-14
2469Hold kjeft kommentator210000240614-30
2470Iraq Lions2-
2471Kaspers asylsøkere210000242418-18
2472Fagerlies utvalgte210000240614-20
2473Balkan2800000080-16
2474El Badylads2800002068-22
2475Team Rodans Playere28000022414-18
2476Batong Juniors Øst214020084222-16
2477Kosova livs214200068022-6
2478Noen Av Oss Er Fortsatt På Nach21000020822-8
2479In NAV We Trust2800000800-0
2480Lazy Dogz21200202824-8
2481The Sharks2800000800-0
2482Kvik Halden21000020822-6
2483Askim FK2141000112140-8
2484Stoke211000080332-12
2485Svea210000060417-10
2486Feliz Gym Community211000070418-15
2487Tåblæser Futsal28000020610-24
2488Fruity Marmeladez211000071322-15
2489FC Jonas28000020614-21
2490Coolgroup210000041512-21
2491Nabolaget211000090225-14
2492Deafpower X-Strong210000043319-11
2493Askim FK 982900002168-24
2494Paralympiakos28000021518-32
2495Vestkantens utvalgte2800002069-22
2496Tambaks futsal210001040623-19
2497Illuminati confirmed28000050319-20
2498Boca Futsal2800000089-32
2499Underdogs MT28000020615-37
2500Sompmyra Oldboys 4212000161517-14
2501Tshabalala28000040417-13
2502DDD FK29000011710-38
2503Quartz210000041513-22
2504Please Whine211000081230-15
2505Bikkjebula FC2800002158-38
2506Hold i Torsken2-
2507Herrekesam213000042716-25
2508Orstad Futsal2800001167-19
2509Sleivdal210001060429-13
2510Suppelage211001172222-7
2511I now pronounce you Moa & Stig28000020615-29
2512Barneskirenn28000020615-50
2513Isbil28000010710-33
2514FC Vushtrria28000042215-13
2515Hovmesteran FC2800002068-25
2516Nederlaget2800001076-39
2517Blood in blood out29000040515-31
2518Godfoten 20152800001165-27
2519Tonizen All Stars (OTF)2800001073-20
2520Goji United Futsal2800001077-33
2521FC Utikveld210000044218-15
2522Prishtina FFK2130100100336-12
2523FC Noor28000031414-22
2524FC Tekkers213000191338-22
2525Oppsals Utvalgte29000042310-11
2526Outlanders FK2800001255-23
2527B.Albanians211000181217-9
2528Dimmelæll212001062422-13
2529Jogabonito211000070421-15
2530Blanda drops2800000084-19
2531Nes i Hole210000042410-13
2532Godt og blanda212001081338-14
2533Olas leketøy2141001111233-10
2534Quick Zamba2800002069-18
2535Mampong FC2800001165-16
2536Bear Walley29000051322-19
2537FootoNaas2162000160057-10
2538Team Zlatan 201328000020614-15
2539Underlaget IH28000012511-27
2540Ski Diamonds2800001258-39
2541Blytung Futsal210000051413-14
2542Pedo IL28000031422-32
2543Patetico de madrid28000020616-28
2544Selecticos2900002078-15
2545Lukk Beina FC29000041417-16
2546Best uten ball 201628000030515-23
2547Joga Bonito210000141518-15
2548Rolls-Reus29000150414-24
2549Stians slaver29000041414-13
25502-7 All in28000030519-18
2551Gutta fra Calcutta210000151422-13
2552Langelands Disipler210000150527-20
2553Fotballvenner28000020613-28
2554FC Liebermann29000132413-11
2555Forsvarets Futsalkommando210001161327-10
2556La Familia212010072327-18
2557Rimi Kolonial211001061436-25
2558Sør Amerika Futsal2151010122137-12
2559Kapp Verde boys Futsall29000122515-17
2560Kjelsåas/Skeid futsal29000030610-26
2561Lunner Kristne Futsal,Tennis & Country Club28000010711-35
2562HBS211000050620-20
2563OSI2800001259-20
2564Hakeesh29000041430-24
2565$Stabæk$2800003148-22
2566Pinoy Futsal210000052328-12
2567Drop Bears2800001259-26
2568Akutt Akilles28000041321-12
2569Lokomotiv Jalkapallo28000020610-27
2570La Carretera29000041414-25
2571Magreb united29000030620-22
2572Torden2500002216-6
2573Fc Ucan2211000044321-15
2574P-unit24000030116-6
2575Slange FC2400000040-8
2576Oil Galaxy Kjerring29000023415-23
2577Søppla FFK29000041416-17
2578Furuset Oslo28000021515-35
2579Fc Junior212000161523-17
2580Friendly Subscribers2800001076-52
2581KG United28000023310-17
2582Dardania Futsall 2010210000071218-7
2583EDR United2900003155-19
2584Tokerud Alliance28000021513-20
2585Alliance2800001253-12
2586Salazinhos28000021511-19
2587Parkettgudene211000081234-16
2588Avdankade Storstjärnor FC28000051231-22
2589The Mantits2900001172-18
2590Innbytterne210000042419-19
2591Ullern Futsal2800001074-29
2592VSF FC 2011210000050511-16
2593Blabla2130002100338-9
2594ROK2400001033-19
2595Nihi210000060426-21
2596Kong Kennths Crew2800002246-20
2597Tollpost United212001090339-20
2598FC Merro210000142415-21
2599Team No Name29000031522-15
2600Los Katcharros212000154312-12
2601ESATI2400002117-6
2602Unatletic Madrid25000040114-4
2603Asker Gutta28000021510-15
2604IFK The Whikes28000030515-29
2605Puls Futsal2800001257-21
2606Lokale Helter2800001079-38
2607LFK-3211000062315-6
2608Athletico FC29000032412-19
2609Lørenskog Futsal2800000080-16
2610ILKS28000031412-14
2611LøkkaMeyer29000043222-12
2612Vestby Pumas28000050325-29
2613Døves Futsal 22900002255-12
2614Gutta29000040512-14
2615The Kir Faces210000051431-20
2616Why always us?2800002068-13
2617Team TuppeTupp28000022415-27
2618Fc Dedesin29000040510-15
2619Partysvensker BK2800002155-11
2620Oppsal Allstars29000042322-21
2621Turboninjas28000030515-26
2622Greeesss210000041514-23
2623LIGG LIGG FC29000050418-11
2624Nadderud Blacksnakes214001093227-14
2625Langrennskameratene2130001110234-9
2626Abmas Christiania2800000354-21
2627HSV JR2900002437-10
2628Skedsmo Futsal2900001536-12
2629Bosna Boys2700001336-11
2630Canaz29000023414-22
2631OSI 3 Bohemene2800002425-8
2632BI Finanselona211000061430-17
2633Spiller i 7 div2900001535-10
2634FK Brosundet28000022412-16
2635Gutta Klikk Klakk29000021612-25
2636K.F.C (Kristianien Fodbold Club)2800002159-23
2637Yeah Buddy29000050411-16
2638Sentrum Futsal2900003248-8
2639Joggegutta2800002068-31
2640Atosa's Venner29000042317-15
2641Mighty Bucks Futsal210000060439-14
2642Løkka Gutta 20122120001100232-12
2643Vri Kula213000193135-16
2644HSIL Futsal29000040511-14
2645Treningsgruppe 229000041412-13
2646Ultras Gauldal2800001259-27
2647Smell n United210001161318-10
2648Fjell Flis & Mur AS26100041112-8
2649Stoke Juniors2800002067-12
26508 boys 1 cup2120101100248-14
2651Christiania2800001258-18
2652Dream Team 20162800000080-16
2653Mors Engler28000011614-22
2654Donnehigen2800001078-26
2655Magga 08210000070339-18
2656Panna Elite29000040521-17
2657Bremanger Futsal Elite210001062222-9
2658Moholt Allstars28000024219-13
2659En Kald Heineken29000033318-16
2660Hønsefarmen2800001077-42
2661Cold Outbreak210000271231-14
2662Brasil 9429000050424-21
2663BMV28000010714-38
2664Headbanger City29000122519-18
2665Boys Don`t Cry29000050420-17
2666Bakkebøen212001071432-23
2667Cruzeiro28000040415-17
2668Goathunters United28000010716-40
2669Askøy AFK28000021513-34
2670Boys With Toys29000031518-51
2671Krøplingarna IL2800001168-67
2672Stølasabben29000051325-11
2673Quoella United2800002159-35
2674AC Insite Consulting28000040420-22
2675Råttene fra Dalen212000173227-14
2676Claus Turn29000051323-13
2677Sk Hajduk Bergen 2212000191243-15
2678Team 7 Up2800001168-24
2679FC Lucky Airlines AS Flesland2800000085-46
2680Ekte mannfolk diggar gibbe daiar2800002066-28
2681Tris28000021513-39
2682MRR-Too fit for football2800003239-6
2683Bjeff28000030512-22
2684Cuoccas bajàs ja ruohta29000031519-19
2685FC Strandkrabbene2800002068-28
2686Krabbeklo29000032426-18
2687European Pride of Russia2800003059-41
2688Valkyrien IL29000050420-13
2689Haji Farah28000030515-22
2690Nordhordland Folkehøgskule 129000060318-11
2691Nymarks Guttene2800001167-29
2692FFC29000062132-13
2693Flaktveit Futsal28000020610-31
2694Team Rokko210000160417-14
2695AC Dalen210000071229-20
2696Rest29002040518-17
2697Sandsli Futsal25000030213-10
2698Faggruppen29000040519-25
2699Varden United2400001037-15
2700FC Peruvians2800000086-27
2701Santos Bergen2800001076-22
2702AC Milan Bergen210000143335-18
2703Torbjørn Frøysland2400001034-13
2704Ponde og Jokkus211001061421-20
2705Olsenbanden2800001077-31
2706Hesteguttene29000050426-18
2707Umbro Futsal211000170424-18
2708MAX United29000150426-13
2709Latvia210000161330-19
2710Djenova210000140616-22
2711Galskap28000013410-26
2712Rosa Elefanter28000021511-15
2713Playboys 201129000030619-23
2714Varden FK29000021613-22
2715Game Over 20112800000080-16
2716500628000022411-22
2717FC Bergen28000021515-21
2718Underdogs Futsal Bergen210000141520-21
2719Penguins211000172225-9
2720Bosnia IL29000040514-24
2721Viva Futsal29000042320-21
2722Elastico28000020613-20
2723Meldal Futsal 228000030511-25
2724Chapoli28000030510-21
2725Båthavna28000031418-10
2726Påfyll FK26000010510-24
2727Satsbygda210000144211-9
2728uMad2800001077-47
2729Dæng! FK2800001166-31
2730La Hermandad2800001168-20
2731Black and Yellow28000021510-39
2732A-team Tr.heim 20122800001166-36
2733Sjutusenåtthoinner213010191346-19
2734Klys Futsal28000031415-19
2735FC Buvik 229000041423-22
2736FC Fuggi28000022411-18
2737Ramstadgibb BK29000040521-16
2738El Gingos2800002067-18
2739Molde FHS211000163227-13
2740Hattifnattkameratene29000040516-18
2741Thièmpõ IL28000010710-26
2742Navnløse United (tidl.Nederlaget 2013)28000020612-21
2743Peggle2800001076-29
2744Brundalen SG29000030616-21
2745Leangen Futsal 22800001525-10
2746KSU28000025110-8
2747Dalinga2800003058-37
2748Strinden 201328000020611-23
2749Gutta FK 228000031419-15
2750Olympus211000152420-17
2751Taqivshananen28000022410-16
2752Bartnes Barracudas28000033215-10
2753Napapipipipiri2800000080-16
2754Zizou Futsal210000152326-12
2755Zlatans Lärljungar2800001257-26
2756Rønningen213000192230-13
2757Pocalay.com29000040510-9
2758Holmlia Futsal210001141521-16
2759Kalinka RedStars2800001258-20
2760Bedre motstandere211000170422-12
2761Pak Ekeberg Futsal210001052312-12
2762Knall Ball211000051523-20
2763Lindeberg Futsal2800002066-16
2764Kjelsås Futsal2800002158-30
2765Møllas Futsal Elite210000051417-14
2766BSKG4029000022517-27
2767Bayers213001072428-15
2768Ryen gutta28000030526-25
2769Nutmeg Futsal28000030522-26
2770The A-Team29000041413-10
2771Leones Locos2800000176-36
2772Romsås Futsal Elite29001030613-18
2773Ulsrud FC2800002066-17
2774Bompibjørnene28000031413-18
2775Fc Dardania210000051416-13
2776CX Sleivers28000020614-26
2777St.Løkka Futsal29000031515-13
2778Leci & Cima28000030513-12
2779Moss Pirates212000031811-22
2780Team Fluffy Futsal28000031420-18
2781FK Svørten28000021510-25
2782Rms Allstar210000050514-15
2783Kanvas2800001525-9
2784Asker Futsal Elite2800002068-15
2785Gunners28000022410-13
2786Riflex FC2800001079-32
2787Langhus Futsal E29001042315-10
2788Nadderud Futsal28000020612-32
2789FC Best Uten Ball2800001077-27
2790Midar29000060323-10
2791Bjølsen Futsal V210000050523-24
2792Milf Hunters2800002158-35
2793Åkrene Futsal E2910003519-8
2794Tilty Town FC210000060426-18
2795KFUM93 best210000043318-9
2796Valentinerne 22900001533-8
2797Skøenåsen Chainbreakers2800001259-18
2798GFC2800002068-33
2799The football of the captainteam28000021513-26
2800Melda deg!211000171318-9
2801Gann 1 20112800001169-29
2802Gann 2 20112800000175-65
2803Kleiningene24000020215-11
2804FC Maroc210000140614-26
2805Venner29000010812-41
2806Milf Hunters2900003067-14
2807Ibracadabra2800002157-17
2808Tex29000031521-22
2809Multiple Scoregasms2800000265-18
2810Team Dyreparken210000140613-27
2811Klakkakken212001181327-9
2812Hardanger Futsal211010071318-12
2813BISERI212000282230-8
2814Tre Kronor2800003058-13
28158 venner og Magnus210000140625-34
2816Hidra Futsal2800002154-14
2817ST Futsal2900014059-32
2818Farmakologen Cods29000030616-23
2819Sjæla2800001074-30
2820Lånke Allstars29000040516-23
2821Knust Kondis Fotballklubb29000050422-16
2822il tempo futsal210000061329-13
2823Vega Futsal2151010131151-11
2824Numeri Primi2800001167-29
2825The Great Grizzly Bears28000021511-26
2826Bad Boyz210000060426-13
2827Oddbalma FC2800002068-25
2828Babes with balls2800000080-62
2829Bush Complications2130011100346-15
2830FK Tepa28000021514-14
2831FC Terje Korsnes2800001075-21
2832Sylfrekk Futsal Club28000020625-23
2833Kroppan Futsal29000050436-22
2834Tyholt Futsal210000140619-27
2835Twist FC2800001076-33
2836Bromstad Bombers29000032414-17
2837The Crazy Gang Tr.heim2800001435-11
2838Kanakkas2800000442-24
2839The Mumbajumbazz2800002426-4
2840Rana Futsal2900000545-15
2841Omo Futsal2800000620-4
2842El Clasico Futsal2800001169-22
2843Plassalandet Jåt Klubb29000031518-22
2844Frøya Feskarlag213100080539-22
2845Godt og Blandet Tr.heim212000190328-18
2846Team Bodymass29000041423-18
2847Colorline28000023315-21
2848Uthaug Futsal210000060423-14
2849El Ezawi Futsal29000032418-19
2850Drillo Futsal213010081439-29
2851Strinda futsal29000050414-19
2852Kroppan BK210000033415-17
2853Athletico Slask FC28000020613-35
2854Drømmefabrikken Futsal 2 Old Boys28000050318-18
2855Åheim Futsal211000190243-15
2856Colin Hendrys Teknikkskole211000063223-8
2857Irish Drankers28000020611-23
2858Joker Nord 22800001167-26
2859Vagabundos2800002067-20
2860Galante Futsal29000032422-20
2861Los Blancos Tr.heim211000070438-16
2862The Chosen One's28000010711-35
2863Vanvik27000040329-16
2864Fifa Futsal2800002069-19
2865It's like Messi you know212001091235-10
2866Paradise Futsal2800002155-20
2867Langpasning 0528000041310-12
2868Kyrksæterøra Futsal210000152318-10
2869Happy Campers Tr.heim2161100130349-16
2870Nye Leinstrand210000161325-13
2871Ivo Stars27001041214-13
2872IL Tempo Royale211000080330-12
2873Romosh29000040518-17
2874Master Futsal28000021513-24
2875Patriots 42800000265-18
2876Himmelblå28000022413-11
2877Mix United2800000174-38
2878Cha United24000010310-14
2879Valgus210000160426-16
2880Gurba FC29000053121-6
2881Better than ur idols211000160519-12
2882United FC2800001078-45
2883Furutoppen kickers2800001343-26
2884Patriots 20.05210000132527-27
2885Heroes and Zeroes28000031417-22
2886B70 Greatest211000153338-24
2887Kiki Musampa29000031514-31
2888Meny 829000030610-17
2889Bulgary Bud FC211010060525-19
2890Oddsarna211000261421-13
2891Team_LoIs29000030613-17
2892Ishtar29000042313-11
2893Ås Futsal29000040517-18
2894Kjelsås2800001078-38
2895Sambuca Juniors2800002069-19
2896ABC Startsiden29000051315-14
2897Anker FC211000080319-14
2898Cool Chiller's2800001076-54
2899A. Furuseth28000020612-36
2900Fredrikstad Futsal28000040419-19
2901C-laget28000031419-21
2902RG Futsal2800001169-22
2903World Stars2800001074-15
2904Ræulo IL2800001078-30
2905Team AXA210001052429-10
2906Musehus2900012165-20
2907Rådagjengen210000140622-41
2908Sirdal vgs211000162321-11
2909Copa Santos2800001164-15
2910Ølhundene211001061432-21
2911Bergmend28000021511-18
2912Sauflokken29000010812-34
2913The Gunners29000041414-13
2914Åpen Soning!!29000041428-32
2915Club 429000051326-17
2916Boca San Lazzarro FC2800001076-56
2917Bohemen Fotball2800000175-31
2918Tøyen Futsal210000061324-14
2919FC Enghave211001160535-31
2920Mayhem2800000088-55
2921Übermenschen2800001077-75
2922SUKS211000151527-24
2923Indre Østerbro Futsal26100042023-9
2924Avaya28000011613-39
2925Brøndby Dyreklinik210001031621-30
2926Kun en Pibe211100071339-32
2927The Tigers210000052316-8
2928FC Celik28000000810-40
2929Za210000160417-10
2930Barely Athletics210000161315-12
2931Skills.com28000021511-13
2932Forus Elite28000010710-42
2933Brodd 6210000150528-15
2934The Tiegers212001072328-16
2935The Blues28000022412-23
2936Åndenes Makt28000041320-13
2937Gammal Moro Futsal2800000536-14
2938Grease Lightning2800002067-29
2939Loconinhos28000020613-15
2940Kreativ FK2800000174-45
2941Stavanger Futsal Elite2800002068-21
2942Team Promille29000041420-16
2943NorEngros210001060434-21
2944Lye Futsal2800000176-29
2945Team D-day2800002065-36
2946Team Omega29000050419-20
2947Lengauer28000031412-21
2948Poesiguttene210000070318-14
2949Brønnøysund Futsal2800000080-16
2950Leynen28000021511-11
2951Bingefotball210000060422-10
2952Storhaug Futsal E210002042419-19
2953Golden Goal28000030511-29
2954Tha Richard Heads210000010918-42
2955Eva hunters21000004067-15
2956Tiim Juiceless2800000081-30
2957Kunstgrass2800002248-14
2958Sen IL28000030510-13
2959FC Ios2800002065-32
2960Den glade ungdom og Håkon2800000174-34
2961Kickers Stvg2600002135-10
2962Figgjo Futsal 22800000083-42
2963AC Umeå2800002159-12
2964Veldig bra lag bror (tidl.S�ffimer)29000160322-17
2965M.I.B Futsal211000163217-13
2966Team Pappa28000031410-13
2967Guttakrutt 201229000051321-18
2968Team Feit & Utrænt210000150523-22
2969Godset Gutta2800001167-24
2970Grønnere Gress FC210000141515-15
2971FC Bjølsen-Klikken2800000080-16
2972Hæppe Feet2800001166-36
2973Setaregan29000021617-24
2974Waliya29000021610-37
2975Jehovas Vitner212000061527-17
2976Nøttekameratene29000050425-20
2977No Name 201328000040414-9
2978Team Potatos29000040523-23
2979PSG2800002069-23
2980Brødre210000160419-14
2981Kjemper uten kondis2900003069-23
2982REMA 1000213001082323-18
2983Landslaget Oslo211000061426-18
2984Sisteplass 2013211000190228-13
2985Young Money29000030613-25
2986Godfoten BK28000030513-22
2987Søta-bror29000050425-12
2988Findalens disipler28000031416-22
2989Jardar Sharknados2800000084-27
2990Multivitamin29000022510-14
2991Goaldiggers Oslo210000080223-9
2992RoligDinho29000041412-13
2993NTG Sjakk på villspor2800004139-16
2994Ralph Futsal ASA213010091330-20
2995Gralaksan Oslo210000052319-9
2996Løkka 20142800000172-15
2997FC Italjensvennar211000151513-21
2998Jardar Stallions2800001074-18
2999Ulven Fotball29000040515-23
3000Veitvet rs Futsal 2210000051415-9
3001Bear Walley212000080422-11
3002Liverpool 20142800001073-34
3003A.D.I.V210000061326-9
3004The Dogs2800003148-19
3005Todda Senior29000140517-26
3006Fc Black Jack2800002249-25
3007Espe Futsal211010071328-17
3008Hellemyr Futsal2800001074-18
3009Lundsia`s helter28000031413-21
3010Pro-Mille210000160424-18
3011Volleygjengen29000131518-38
3012Los Dragones28000020611-23
3013Mandal Futsal211011072227-17
3014Riskoker211001141614-20
3015The Handsomes2900012079-53
3016Sugababes29000020712-51
3017Karuss Futsal29000023412-14
3018Birkeland FHS2800000445-12
3019Team Tuborg2800002064-19
3020Trollungane2121001110145-5
3021Nord United28000040410-20
3022De andre Kr.sand29000120713-39
3023Grimstads Finest210001050523-20
3024The Ballcrushers210001061338-17
3025Åmli Futsal2800001255-26
3026Playboys Kr.sand2800001074-35
3027Nakkestad Ballacticos29001030616-23
3028Team Tard2800001257-16
3029UNICEF29000131514-18
3030Liggeunderlaget Kr.sand29001050419-12
3031Klovner i kamp Kr.sand2800001163-34
3032McDonald's All-Stars2900012078-26
3033Gokkstad2800001165-19
3034De Utrolige Kr.sand29000141425-13
3035Skækk213011082332-15
3036FC Peja 22800001078-19
3037Djerv Dvergbjerk HFC (Kr.sand)29000131512-15
3038La Familia De Locos211001071323-9
3039The A-team29000032415-24
3040Just IL lag 22800000173-26
3041Razak Pimpong29000140518-18
3042Høllen Futsal29001061229-16
304398 Gutta29000021612-28
3044K-Street29000041411-17
3045LJILJANI 922800003056-18
3046Den Dominikanske Republikk211000280328-10
3047Haxrandom28000031414-22
3048Rack City210000242416-20
3049Rakkestad Gutta2800000086-26
3050Sarp Allstars2800000080-16
3051DeZnt Futsal210000244220-8
3052Boca Seniors2800001075-20
3053BIGs dreamteam2800002158-17
3054Fotball gutta!28000023315-24
3055Grease Lightning28000022417-24
3056NastyMoves213000070642-33
3057Fotball-kameratene213001080531-38
3058My name is Uzæær BRUUR!213000091338-14
3059G-Unit28000040414-15
3060Tigerstadens Tigre212001090332-13
3061Barkameratene FC2800001168-19
3062Billett merket smart og pen211001060521-17
3063Dokkenham2800000084-35
3064Svin Machine2800002067-16
3065Oil 22800001075-29
3066Real Sosial29000051313-10
3067Familien29000011716-29
3068FC Svartlamon210000050518-14
3069Dongri Deamons28000020616-34
3070Armed & Pissed210000142420-16
3071Evertonia28000030517-21
3072Valkyrien212001181337-12
3073Martin Knudsen FC28000020617-22
3074Namsos Rock City28000033217-16
3075FC BK212000190345-17
3076Moholt Ghettostars2800000088-32
3077Håkki28000000812-43
3078Tvilsomme Gutter GP2800000173-45
3079Flying Penguins28000020612-30
3080FC Shitprat28000020611-39
3081Guns & Trousers29000032410-8
3082Manglerud BK2800000080-21
3083Minnal211000050616-16
3084Mumbai29000041425-15
3085Team Løken28000021514-28
3086RR-gjengen28000012511-19
3087Panna Jr.28000010713-36
3088BSI-jentene29000021610-57
3089Bodies without organs28000020612-34
3090Stars2150110130254-18
3091Sagavoll Legends29000041413-12
3092Speedy FC29000032421-12
3093FC Stovner29000040514-14
3094Borgestad Farmers28000031415-13
3095Team Hisøy2800003057-23
3096A few good men2800001169-23
3097Marwhine2800000176-35
3098Red Star28000024212-12
3099Frustrerte Fruer og Hevngjerrige Herremenn2800000084-42
3100Diakonene29000060324-21
3101The Shortest Straw BK2800002158-22
3102Nordstogas29000040525-21
3103Klemmetsmyra Kickers28000020610-32
3104Waldemar United28000032311-15
3105NHH Skattefuten212000271438-24
3106Johnnys Sønner29000020714-35
3107Tarmina2800000085-31
3108Første Klasse2900012169-25
3109FC Baksus211000170436-30
3110Vordingborg28000021513-20
3111Gøglershow IF29000031529-26
3112SuperSystem228000010718-31
3113FC Brøndby212001090331-18
3114Jens Hansens Hær210000150528-25
3115Nordre Borge Boldforæning210000061319-11
3116Oppegårdgutta210000043312-9
3117Bænkers28000030513-14
3118Hooks2800000088-35
3119Teamtryggerne28000020611-36
3120Svenskarna212100080430-11
3121Bara Kungligheter210000051413-12
3122Bror210001051417-14
3123The Simles28000022512-27
3124Kongens United210000160442-18
3125Frederiksberg Boldklub2121000101145-14
3126El Moro211001070431-22
3127Tossa United2150110121276-21
3128Box'n Girls28000020611-33
3129Pinky Tiger29000022524-36
3130Svettisprekken29000031521-26
3131Beef I.L28000032315-12
3132Totem210000161335-12
3133Deportivos til Rogaland210000060421-23
3134United2800002067-22
3135Klovner i Kamp210000051422-18
3136Undergrunn.org2800002069-40
3137Sambandet210000060415-11
3138FC Spurs2800001169-25
3139Tre Løver211000042511-14
3140Steindalskameratene29000050420-18
3141FåSlæppa212000181338-22
3142Joga Bonita29000023410-11
31432,02130011110260-16
3144The Untamable Rooters2800002068-24
3145Unge Talenter29000041414-19
3146Oslo Døve SK29000040522-17
3147Massive Attack213000080555-40
3148Yiddos FC28000021519-42
3149Nerazzuri210000061326-18
3150Drikkelag med fotballproblemer29000041423-30
3151FC Bikini-line28000031412-16
3152FC Lindevangen210000161332-18
3153The Patriots28000020623-31
3154Fona29000051345-18
3155Afro Stars29000041442-26
3156WLF Equipo2900003066-15
3157Tolkarna2800002155-11
3158Cebollitas211000170428-17
3159De Gömda Talangerna210000162211-8
3160Sjöängen Orient2900001085-25
3161Stureby2800001256-9
3162Hellas2900003069-12
3163Team Melkespreng210000041518-13
3164Bønesberget Allstars28000041319-28
3165The Underdogs29000033313-16
3166Fa Kin Su Pah2800001074-27
3167Valencia FC (K.Bouhmidi)2800004318-4
3168Appelsiner211000071324-14
3169Aski Raski2800001167-21
3170G-spot210000152318-19
3171Ugly FK2800001079-36
3172Lett Mætsj28000020613-19
3173Kvalme United210000060426-18
3174Mandagsfotball28000040414-18
3175Fotball Gruppa IL211001070427-20
3176Turbo Devils2800002069-24
3177KHMS-Fokus29000140525-25
3178Mannekraft2900003069-27
3179Trosterud29000041411-8
3180Forza Tøyen29000030618-15
3181Espandidos29000040530-24
3182Tørteberg/Haragutta Futsal211000071329-10
3183Valencia (Shakari)2900001088-22
3184Lokomotiv Vaterland29000050417-14
3185VSF FC2800002159-22
3186Øst-kant gutta211000170424-18
3187Jeipen29000031514-16
3188Klabb og Babb212001090324-20
3189Orion United210000070322-11
3190NHH29000042322-15
3191Tiger-guttene210000050524-18
3192Junkeren avd. Sør29000030613-19
3193Hakuna Matata210000061331-10
3194ViStiller FK213010091328-16
3195Sporting Students210000051446-28
3196Koma Kameratene28000010717-53
3197Det Andre Laget29000032426-26
3198Knæppetiknæpp212000081352-34
3199FK Fotball28000021519-29
3200Hot Rush29000040520-31
3201Bøgorna210000061333-23
3202Maddafakkas28000021513-22
3203The Pleiers2800000087-50
3204Å reis til h...210000040617-26
3205Bønes Allstars29000021617-26
3206Gestapo Sportsverein210000041528-28
3207Real29000041417-20
3208Oljefilter210000042411-11
3209Oslo United2800001164-20
3210Sørlandsexpressen211000080324-10
3211Myrerjordet211000070420-18
3212HiO Talenter2800002068-33
3213Smurfene2800003059-12
3214The Busby Boys211000071317-13
3215Los Galacticos21720001610113-34
3216Sleivspark FC210000152321-19
3217Powerpuff Boys2800000082-57
3218Gimse Trim28000011615-35
3219Lompelandslaget28000010716-46
3220Burgunder & blå, umulig å slå212000090355-39
3221Palermo FC29000050419-24
3222Daskeladden211000061418-14
3223Skeid gutta2800003058-25
3224Spirit210000071221-8
3225Bush-boys2800001168-36
3226Steingrim2800001076-34
3227Shayalaka29000033320-20
3228Kragerø210000171232-10
3229Norsearch returns212010081332-15
3230Solborg Spark og Sprell2800001074-30
32315th Column28000021518-28
3232Cervizia FC28000031419-16
3233Tuborg Crew29000060323-24
3234Handelshögskolans FF2131000111160-8
3235Med Jesus som lagkaptein28000020612-29
3236Bad Boys28000030510-23
3237Swansea212001090334-13
3238Fist28000020614-21
3239Real Rundspill28000022413-21
3240Sthlm Ballstars28000031422-19
3241FC Birken2800001347-17
3242Dinamo Sthlm211000071333-23
3243Giallorossi213001090439-19
3244Snow Sluts28000040415-19
3245White "Blenda" Devils29000042325-19
3246Korshavn28000011611-20
3247De Uberegnelige2800000179-26
3248Tøffelbøflene2800001349-21
3249Here`s Johnny2800001438-17
3250Knutrud Kings210000042417-16
3251Bond 0072212001020-7
32529m Longsyre2213011034-5
3253AB 8-12210000032514-20
3254AC Milano29000040522-23
3255Armageddon210000061319-22
3256Army of Lovers210000061324-14
3257BA-Snakk210000061321-15
3258Bakklandet Kickass29000040521-43
3259Bergflettefamilien2151000120345-18
3260Best uten ball29000010816-26
3261Bimbo Girls28000012510-29
3262Bimbo Guys29000032412-17
3263Black Jack211100081239-22
3264Blokka FC2800001258-23
3265Blue Jackets28000020611-19
3266Bonanza2800001166-27
3267Bøddis2800000084-50
3268CM Allstars210000050525-18
3269De Folkevalgte29000031520-18
3270Dream Team Stavanger210000030713-23
3271Fauske/matte29000030624-34
3272Friends2800002157-16
3273Go Ahead Eagles28000031416-18
3274Guarana29000041428-29
3275Gult211000180325-12
3276Gutta med fremtid211000062321-15
3277Gutta28000031421-21
3278Hakon Kickers2800001077-29
3279He-man Hunters28000020615-22
3280Hoist B210001040625-19
3281Hollyvåg2800000082-18
3282Jackson 5` a`side29000041419-24
3283Jans Angels211000061424-19
3284Ka sa du?211000070420-16
3285Kafeilertrynetditt?211000081233-11
3286Kattaskjæret Ballklubb2800002156-19
3287Kjæglan211000072236-11
3288Knåkkelhosse212000151621-31
3289Kåmm-bækk29000030618-18
3290Laua-League212001072322-21
3291Legestudentene211000053318-16
3292Los Diablos28000030513-23
3293Luftens Baroner28000041331-17
3294Magisk Ballkontroll28000010712-31
3295Mighty Maniacs210000030715-24
3296Mustafas Army210000060424-18
3297Narvik-Gutan2800000088-41
3298Negro Town/Apartheid City United2800000088-59
3299Nilsson United2800002069-21
3300Nja...eg vetkje eg211000060536-31
3301Offside28000031410-14
3302Olavs Disipler211000071337-13
3303Ole Bulls FK210000043418-18
3304Patrick Vieiras Venner28000032317-13
3305Peles Amigos29000040527-19
3306Profilane29000050324-31
3307Public Playaz28000031412-17
3308RBK Ballklubb29000042323-23
3309Ribbervann Rangers210000071232-20
3310Røykepause2800001074-26
3311Samvirkelaget Trondheim28000030525-21
3312Saplov 2210000060423-17
3313Semi-Demi210001043318-13
3314Sex og Singelliv2900001082-83
3315SK Mongo210000060415-17
3316Skabby IL29000030616-18
3317Snakkes FK2130000100352-30
3318Solveig Kloppen29000031518-22
3319Super Mack2800001078-28
3320Sursnadd Kickers29000050415-11
3321Søgnes Stolthed210000041524-21
3322Søndagskameratene2800000174-29
3323Team Cauda Equina28000031419-21
3324Team Strømdahl210000041533-43
3325Tequila Slammers28000051219-13
3326Tilslørte Bondepiker29000030613-34
3327Trønderbataljonen29000041424-19
3328Up&Go28000000811-26
3329VFK28000031414-26
3330Vi Menn2800000084-22
3331Vullevøvene28000011619-31
3332Wij sind de goden28000031422-22
3333Øra Laget2130001100464-40
3334Aba Jones` Soldater28000021521-26
3335Knøttene29000050417-15
3336Veggen28000020614-15
3337Sembs ryttere2800001075-15
3338Herfinn sine gutter2800001256-18
3339FC Britannia29000031514-36
3340AS Talentutvikling210000071238-26
3341Omegn BK2800000078-33
3342Toxic Moscitoes from Outer Space29000040524-28
3343Jim og duene hans210000060437-30
3344Vennegjengen29000121623-53
3345Kongens Kors28000031415-17
3346Mor di!28000020621-40
3347Bilaget28000020618-34
3348Team Sniper2800000264-15
3349Team Brattbakk29000020719-41
3350Hoggs210000051434-30
3351Kolstad Festfotball210000040621-49
3352Drible-Dusken2800000080-34
3353G-String Uniteds29001041419-19
3354Sugar Babes29000110811-37
3355Just another MØKKALAG28000021515-19
3356Frank, Frank, Frank & Espen29000060322-12
3357Drammen Allstars28000051218-7
3358Fjellaper29000051315-11
3359Løkka Rovers210000033412-17
3360Team Priceless28000040415-10
3361Skullerud Gutta2700001157-16
3362Ås211000081225-9
3363Fotballaget FK27000022312-14
3364Latino Lovers213010092316-9
3365Team Håland210000052317-9
3366Arctic Polar2900002348-9
3367The Island Boys28000024214-12
3368Schlåbroks28000031410-11
3369Lykkisene2800000268-34
3370Nabolaget211000160526-22
3371Chavalanche211000051517-19
3372Apelsinlundens Pågar2800000084-31
3373Flickor 86211000051526-30
3374FC Asteri210000061316-11
3375Team Jakan2150100121248-14
3376Boca Juniors de Tyresö212001062430-20
3377Bosöns IF211000070428-20
3378Kärsby IF210000070323-11
3379Hässelby Boys211000161414-19
3380Kista FC210000060422-15
3381Ekensberg29000050420-17
3382Bredäng212001081336-19
3383Olympique Getto211000051524-19
3384Da Raggamuffins210000050515-16
3385Långholmen ISTE28000022411-16
3386FC Malmvägen210000071222-13
3387Artisterna2180101141348-18
3388Viking Södermalm BK28000041316-16
3389Esperance de Tunis211000050615-15
3390YoungStars2900003068-11
3391Nesten nådd Nirvana Crew2700001068-35
3392Holtan2700001157-30
3393Supermenn2700000074-27
3394Dumpekadidatene212000091240-11
3395Blainnabaill27000030411-11
3396Du blir hva du spiser29000051321-16
3397Gullholmen Pirates2700002239-9
3398Ballkontroll.no211000090239-5
3399River Plate2900003159-11
3400KlOvNeR i KaMp...!2800101252-11
3401Skippagurra210011061321-5
3402FC Lahti28000020622-17
3403Gunnersaurus29000041420-19
3404Amagers Badebolde212001070529-20
3405Keld & Co211000161425-15
3406Norwegian Wood29000041417-23
3407Miljøprint AS210000150523-29
3408FC Brastvo211000080330-13
3409FC Spark210000041519-30
3410The Mean Machines28000031421-23
3411FC Trikkerne28000032321-20
3412De Grønne28000020612-26
3413Bosnia-Norge 1-02210100180388-35
3414Feiten FK210000030716-49
3415X-Freidig2150000101459-28
3416Foillungan29000011716-54
3417Ballklubben Brunstig210000071233-18
3418Best uden Ball2800000354-21
3419Vatra29000030614-23
3420Hundvåg Oilers2800001166-15
3421Per Aspera Ad Astra28000031417-14
3422Blue Wings2800001167-21
3423Hulen FK29000030613-20
3424Jenter med baller!29000030613-31
3425Laksevåg United2800000086-31
3426The Real Arne Bjarne212000081338-15
3427Real Madrid211000261415-13
3428Mediepiratene28000022412-17
3429Pepsi Pingvinene29000040516-32
3430Nosefo Oilers2800002065-17
3431Kondomet sprakk!29000022514-22
3432FIFA-guttene2800002156-24
3433Wådes Disipler2800000086-27
3434Thug Passion28000021520-34
3435Lundamo Young Boys2800000087-65
3436Risky Wisky213000091357-33
3437IFK Undulatene2161000121377-34
3438The could hav beens28000011611-28
3439Tennis-Soccer28000010719-43
3440Mot Mot211010061420-12
3441Verano FC211000062312-8
3442The Fari Show2800001168-20
3443Maroc gutta21000004248-12
344499% Baklengs28000020615-32
3445Da Pimp`s28000021511-24
3446Team Talmo211000062316-15
3447Young Stars213000071524-18
3448South Park FC2800000175-27
3449Pathetico Madrid29000022516-23
3450Fotball på Løkka211000063227-15
3451FC Tiger210000080222-10
3452Dosa Eaters2800002157-20
3453Asker Futsal2900001172-16
3454Mix og Trix2600101051-12
3455Supersokkers 229000051325-12
3456Løvstakken Futsal211000160524-18
3457Innebandidos2800001078-22
3458Dus Cafe & Bar2182000170155-19
3459Gatebarn2900001446-15
346040 +/-210000041512-18
3461100% Idioter2800001255-22
3462Pondus FC2800002249-25
3463Regus21000005149-8
3464Heggis Heggdal2900002257-16
3465LYNsj29000052221-10
3466Gunde - the formerly known as Fisk210000052312-8
3467Fartsskvadronene29000022512-41
3468Rustad2800001073-20
3469FC Yemen2800002157-11
3470Real Melkeplassen2800000084-20
3471AC Milan29000050415-11
3472Tortilla Med Dipp28000041323-9
3473Skip Dennis2800000085-68
3474Pilip & Co28000010711-29
3475Ørland Eagles29000050443-24
3476Nederlaget FC212000081346-21
3477Best utn balla28000010713-58
3478Lofoten211000170447-23
3479Sportspils28000021518-35
34805 Konger og 1 Løve212001081347-26
3481Galaxen29000041425-28
3482Kvisten, Bønna & Drillo FC28000004415-30
3483Ergo Oilers28000012515-33
3484Teamtag28000011618-35
3485FC Kusin2130100100337-22
3486De med de stygge draktene29000033315-17
3487Lykkelaget211000051520-13
3488FC Barca2800002155-19
3489Lett på tå28000050314-8
3490UnFit United2800000081-23
3491Gutteklubben brun tupp!29000020711-16
3492Dønski2800000173-22
3493Vietnamesere B-lag211001060523-13
3494Hubba Bubba2151010130235-17
3495FC Grannar2800003147-12
3496AC Wermdø 229000040518-13
3497Team Kaviar212000080445-30
3498Jesu Kristi Kirke av Siste Dagers Helligste212000090358-15
3499Pål Bang Hansens Disipler28000032325-27
3500AC Buskå210000051438-31
3501Fosenborg28000032316-30
3502FC HIL28000003518-41
3503Oltedal sofa klubb29000040518-21
3504Roughnecks28000020614-22
3505Byens Beste2800001076-24
3506FC Show210000052317-10
3507Stolpen FC212000071422-20
3508Millennium2800003057-15
3509De halle kalle29000032419-22
3510Jackpot 200029000042315-16
3511Tequila Bom-Bom2800001257-17
3512Ernas Engler28000010711-31
3513Team Hasselhoff2800001258-17
3514Best på Fest28000031413-23
3515D-unit28000021511-19
3516Stolt IL2800002334-9
3517Spank Me Suzie210000050513-14
3518Streakers28000010711-23
3519OSI Høns28000020611-16
3520Forza Azzuri2140000101344-14
3521Elisabeth's disipler29000021611-28
3522Captain Jack28000032312-16
3523Centrum Stars29000041423-21
3524FjeldAberne2131010110248-13
3525Brønshøj Bulldozers211000281238-20
3526FC Järfälla2130100110236-13
3527CSKA Okenberga2800002158-24
3528FC Järfälla A29000050417-12
3529Dubbeldusch2800001074-20
3530Örnens FF Comeback2800002158-14
3531SK Puben Drankere28000020614-52
3532Kick the Ball FC28000011613-26
3533Colonia2120000100236-14
3534ENVY Clubbers29000122514-18
3535Hillerødgade FC211000290231-14
3536The Günters211010090238-14
3537Trondskij Kickers2150110120376-40
3538Kong Haralds Utvalgte210000070340-33
3539Jalapeños210000071241-28
3540Have a ball210000052331-28
3541Eifs Futsal211001051515-21
3542FC Hemköp210000061331-11
3543Wank United28000002612-28
3544Alle barna spilte løkkecup utenom G...211000163232-16
3545Rocky2900000092-27
3546Matningsdal IL2800002247-13
3547Oltedal Sofaklubb2800002067-14
3548FC Ballgutta2800000085-36
3549Voldsløkka BK29000042322-14
3550Grüner Junior 12800001165-24
3551Black Eagle2800001165-28
3552Rættsia Dream Team28000031423-28
3553The ones who didn't make it210000060434-27
3554Datakjeden Toppfopall28000000813-38
3555Tyrkisk Pepper210000061337-22
3556F528000040428-25
3557Fusakongen og hoffnarrane28000011624-35
3558Schenker29000021610-28
3559Barca United29000040519-33
3560Gutane210000061326-16
3561TrettiTo210000140613-19
3562The Driblers2152000141082-10
3563Vredens Druer210000071238-9
3564Kæng Li29000050418-12
3565Medo-Persia210000052328-8
3566Nordbø Power29000032419-17
3567Stavanger Kommunale Kickers2800003057-24
3568Hundvåg FK2800001169-28
3569Vea IF2800000080-16
3570Amazigh213010180547-43
3571Spank the Gipsy29000050431-27
3572Anabolic210000041519-24
3573Corrados29000021610-24
3574Los Carambas29000121610-24
3575Fotball Gudane210000270323-12
3576Young Generation29000031514-26
3577RealPlayers2140100120251-17
3578CLF Champions29000030616-28
3579Team Nissen2800000178-46
3580Landslaget2800001346-17
3581Draktnett.no2800000353-26
3582Jeg vil ha en liten hund2800001074-53
3583Arsenal28000030516-30
3584Bogerud Gutta28000020613-51
3585Tullball FK29000061225-8
3586John C. Holmes28000011624-40
3587Høvleriet United28000000813-61
35882 foran skjema212000082248-33
3589Team Valencia28000010714-48
3590Prim2131000101245-9
3591Hola Gringos211000172233-13
3592UPTKK28000040412-18
3593Spark og Spring FC29000032410-15
3594Ystaas United29000041417-13
3595Bichanos210000060421-14
3596Sexy Feib og gjengen2800000266-24
3597Din Mor United29000040516-11
3598Cobra2800000177-34
3599Karaokekameratene28000031416-16
3600Garasjeporten står åpen29000050432-14
3601AC Calabrese2140011111255-16
3602Trösket Södra FF29000042316-11
3603Estrellas210000060425-16
3604Mojahedin211000063226-11
3605Blå Tornet2800001348-26
3606Tenstas Tuggare212000164220-14
3607Teknisk Fysik29000122513-29
3608Bønnane ifra nord211100072216-6
3609Real & Co29000031515-18
3610Byåsen Miljø28000011618-36
3611Alternativ Køntri28000010710-54
3612The ShotgunZ210000052337-27
3613Nasty Crew28000011611-20
3614General AC210000041518-19
3615Junaitid210000160420-16
3616aa29000031513-20
3617Flaktveit All Stars28000030515-21
3618Seapower28000031415-16
3619Palla Bygg og Vinduspuss28000031412-12
3620Tullandhaug210000051418-14
3621Vea Futsal2800002068-17
3622John Mogensen2800001258-26
3623FC Rustad2800000080-16
3624Tøytigrene2800000261-22
3625Hopp/Kam FC29000040515-12
3626Metallurg Dødsseilas2800003239-10
3627Upside FC210000070325-19
3628Gatebarna IL29000041422-18
3629Bogerud Old Stars28000021515-22
3630Royal Maroc 22800002069-34
3631Hajduk Split2130100100364-28
36325 konger og 1 løve211000171338-26
3633Kalmar28000021528-32
3634Trøndergutan28000040414-15
3635SuperMac & Bolla28000030524-33
3636FC Knaillhard28000020615-41
3637GT129000040514-62
3638Team Sportspartner29000060328-26
3639Bosnia and Herzegovina212000290352-28
3640Hogies210001040643-41
3641Oasen's Disipler210000040631-22
3642FK Fusball28000032316-17
3643Ajdi2141001120242-20
3644Ameds Tigrar213000292238-20
3645FC Èstovklomasko B28000020610-24
3646Omars Venner29000032420-19
3647De Klubblösa2800000080-16
3648Chicken United2800002064-33
3649Nørderne28000010721-50
3650Aeroauto29000040514-18
3651Sveits FC2800000171-18
3652Ghetto Airbags29000033313-13
3653Bamsemumsene210000042420-16
3654Larvik Futsal2800000080-16
3655Cacadou Kickers2800001079-34
3656FC Paffins2800000082-25
3657Sønner av Carew212000161514-14
3658FC Mongo21000004069-15
3659Les Siddis II2800000089-73
3660Råtun Atletklubb29000031510-12
3661Rikshospitalet Oldboys & Youngboys213000091328-13
3662Tony's2800001167-21
3663Nidaros Futsal2141000120253-12
3664Gutan2800002337-9
3665Malmo210000032514-26
3666Warriors212000172324-12
3667FC Pondus2800000176-41
3668Too cool for school28000021518-24
3669Follese Trimforening 228000020611-28
3670Team Bounty29000031511-14
3671FC Lion's 22800001075-37
3672Team Malmo2800001073-23
3673Diamant FC212010080438-19
3674Kick&Run2800000174-18
3675J.J.V.2700001157-23
3676Gipsy Kings28000012511-23
3677Psykopatene2800000356-19
3678Sven O's29000060321-14
3679KoopaTroopas210000051417-25
3680Gipsykings, the pride of leather valley29000032412-15
3681Mekk FC210000032517-19
3682Suuripiirpeinen210000070334-15
3683The Holy Ones2140010110336-14
3684Seafood: Shrimps29000031510-45
3685Jumbogutta28000012517-20
3686Pikk- Pakk2900002169-20
3687Skagen-022800001259-23
3688Kvileheimen Kickers29000060323-16
3689Bob28000030513-16
3690The Gamps29000014411-18
3691Boca Latinos29000042320-13
3692Spartak Moskog2800000174-21
3693Grønnhuset28000031422-24
3694Fedt m/løk2800000353-27
3695Triqsi FC28000020611-16
3696Vangsgutane212000080420-10
3697Club Mono2800002159-17
3698The Lazy Butts210000052314-6
3699Sambagutta21000001267-14
3700Korsgård IL210000052310-8
3701Fullo210000060421-12
3702Asker Homeboyz29000051315-10
3703Monkeys29000041417-8
3704Østerbo2800000173-27
3705Røyken Allstars28000020610-22
3706Buljong Kraft210000051418-20
3707"Lars Erik"28000011610-21
3708E du sulten?28000022415-16
3709Dorthe Skappel FC29000043213-9
3710Uno29000060316-10
3711Ballsprett IL2800003149-10
3712Colargol210000042426-21
3713Elixia Young Boys211000072227-10
3714Olderskogen Camping2800003149-23
3715Gutta fra Calcutta 22800000173-33
3716Bambleindianerne2900004329-4
3717Panzer2900003156-17
3718Mammutkameratene29000042321-11
3719Middelhavslaget IL2800001347-14
3720Rabaldergutane28000041316-8
3721Cro Mags210000051415-20
3722Askim Grill og Curling29000042313-10
3723Bryggebermen29000042313-14
3724Global Fussball2800001074-12
3725Fjellhamar Skole28000040415-16
3726Team "Hva gjør ni?"29000032414-15
3727Natteranglerne27000031310-19
3728Fucking Småmål210000052323-10
3729Putten United2700001153-11
3730Dream Team214000092326-8
3731Nordnorsken28000031412-16
3732Golden Girls FF210000232510-20
3733Båsmo & yttern29000042331-26
3734Teitur28000010712-40
3735Gigantene29000030617-20
3736Seven from heaven29000030619-32
3737Ole cranon utd.29000032425-18
3738Stiftelsen Ørjan Berg kom heim29000021621-32
3739UGLA210000061325-15
3740The Force2800002159-39
3741Wonderwall212000090357-24
3742Katta i Sekken210000051428-27
3743Kids29000041416-15
3744Kvartfinale211000062323-11
3745Muskel29000060331-7
3746Bob Kåre28000020614-30
3747Simba29000021616-23
3748Fiesta2800000174-36
3749Jokkiz´ Disipler28000030512-15
3750Norconserv teknikk28000020618-21
3751Ventelo28000021510-26
3752Peisa på FC212000063328-14
3753Real Tasta210000051419-11
3754Internazionale211000062323-13
3755Siesta FC28000031410-9
3756C.F Los Preeminentes212000071455-18
3757Turbotuppene210000060417-15
3758Ikke aktiv29000032414-14
3759Just 4 fun212000190332-25
3760Dvergene210000060423-13
3761Jonas Jonsson and his true Betvilers211000050621-23
3762Real Grandiosa28000020620-49
3763Skibbe29000032418-21
3764Brun29000022520-28
3765Westco - verdens beste bedriftslag29000030618-19
3766Mammadaltene28000011610-44
3767The Fitters2800000173-31
3768Indøks212000070523-17
3769Guttane FC2800001166-42
3770The Neville Brothers29000050421-33
3771Matamat21000002179-26
3772FK Arna2130001100353-9
3773Wærstingene28000020620-36
3774Førdianerne28000021514-13
3775Emosjonene211000062320-13
3776Asbjørns Angels29000030613-23
3777Pizzagjengen210000031613-13
3778Team Evensen213001061636-49
3779Spanky Riders210000040615-24
3780FC Inter211000161420-21
3781Bolle... United29000041411-17
3782Vige210000034320-22
3783Bingens Venner28000030527-35
3784The Gunners212000080439-19
3785Psycho Boys2800000083-30
3786Fargerike211000054237-27
3787100% Appelsinjuice29000050430-22
3788moan FC210000050528-31
3789Fossestua Footballteam210000020812-29
3790Squadra Nostra28000020617-32
3791Real Kaldusj210000050531-35
3792Ræva Rockers28000041316-16
3793Ikke akkurat no2900002348-23
3794Haldors Pylser28000043118-8
3795Rølp FC2800000082-53
3796Soccer Suckers28000032323-19
3797Jungle Brothers2700001064-34
3798Algundy2171010151173-24
3799Team Sperm212001071454-17
3800Bingen28000013413-21
3801Limbåndspatruljen29000031523-23
3802Bøndene210000032523-26
3803Jutlogeitost Euroslaur29000021614-32
3804FC Morvik29000041432-20
3805Landås Globetrotters29000051324-19
3806Padlerne29000041418-21
3807Slayers28000021510-22
3808Flatås Ultras29000040524-35
38092 Far Away29000030632-43
3810IMI Stølen2160010130371-20
3811Sifnos Plateau Collective29000030621-30
3812Squadra Nosta29000031527-26
3813Bar-Kam29000051317-15
3814Manglerud Ball2800000081-54
3815Sunnmøringen29000051322-13
3816Stabæk Jets28000030514-27
3817La Famiglia2800001347-27
3818Copacabana28000023316-23
3819Elfenbenkysten2900003159-12
3820Cocacabana United27000020511-24
3821143082.2800002067-16
3822Løkka IL 2213000190455-21
3823Flash29000052223-8
3824Fredflintstone210000052317-7
3825Med Samme Front28000031421-12
3826Spermkvalen29000050428-15
3827Buffalo Soldiers210000050514-11
3828BODVAR2900002436-8
3829Talentlaust2800000173-23
3830Fjedle SK 22800001257-19
3831Goldfire MI2800002068-18
3832Of of of211000070426-13
3833Tufte Cheerleaders29000030611-15
3834Mongolid Madrid2700001064-16
3835Fucking Småmål211000061440-17
3836Gro er skadd210000040615-28
3837Pikk Pakk2800001078-28
3838Randesundrakettene29000031511-16
3839Tufte IL (Kristiansand)2800000081-23
3840De Nyetablerte29000031516-23
3841Nain Taims tu Faiv29000040540-27
3842Smurfene210000050534-39
3843Røros213000181458-28
3844Kranglefantan210000020811-66
3845Unskilled n00bs210000032523-40
3846Fjorjægerne28000020613-40
3847Dionysos210000050530-32
3848Fight Club29000040523-37
3849Klinkekulå FC29000031537-47
3850Olsvik King2800001073-25
3851Cooper210000051416-13
3852Moren din!29000040529-25
3853Onslow United212000161518-19
3854El Ormigos28000032324-29
3855Highrollers29000030615-25
3856Gudruns Disipler29000043225-11
3857De Tørste2800001079-28
3858Power Puff Girls28000022411-16
3859Jalla Jalla2800003058-17
3860Med samme front28000020611-11
3861Puntudos28000041313-11
3862Quiz-Show2800001076-25
3863Desperados2400013105-0
3864Svirtel Ljubov & Kompanji28000030524-31
3865Vondt i buk29000121621-53
3866Team Bakrus28000010714-65
3867FC Bongo29000030628-38
3868Grændis United28000040431-31
3869SplittOgHersk Kickers2900011083-32
3870FC Bakrus2800000173-19
3871Bingen United28000030518-26
3872Turbolax210000041524-26
3873Quersj210000070340-14
3874Pondus29000041415-14
3875Team Bøffen28000030511-25
3876Priapistene2140001111246-15
3877Fadderfintene Utd.28000031412-24
3878Fødtpåbestevestkant2800000175-25
3879Hengeløkke210000052323-16
3880Youngboys29000051333-27
3881FK Sofagrisan28000030529-27
3882Hybel FC28000001711-36
3883FotballMon28000000811-59
3884Snikende Blikkboks210000080221-9
3885Avdanka Talenter28000040415-19
3886Team Fivert II28000040416-30
3887Bønda fra Nord28000000815-46
3888Franks Tanga29000050431-22
3889SK Amgo210000033418-14
3890Racing Caracas2130100100342-19
3891Grandmother F...ers210000042416-23
3892Deepshit Junkies2800001075-32
3893Lund211001062320-13
3894Tiffen2800003149-12
3895Helge Jørgensen211000070427-16
3896Samba United29000030617-21
3897Sørlands-expressen210000151436-17
38980.5210000062245-29
3899ÆRBK28000010714-81
3900Los Gringos22401101923113-35
3901Liggeunderlaget29000030621-56
3902Bærtur29000031519-42
3903Natterangleran Toppfotball2190010160376-34
3904Home Valley29000040531-17
3905Marsh-Mellows27000021410-17
3906Øvrebøs Menn211000171334-14
3907Gutteklubben Grei212000082218-5
3908Brazilia2700002147-20
3909Korsgård LL (KLUT)29000051311-10
3910Oslo Veteraner211000081222-12
3911City Boys 12700001247-8
3912Pogno Sheggiffs28000021513-14
3913Tverlandet Allstars28000021510-16
3914Mikro2140001101323-8
3915Åsnes FC211000053329-18
3916Det store Verdensatlas211000081237-11
3917Haugen2700000342-20
3918Amatørene2700001335-13
3919Mjøskameratene2800001166-20
3920Crunchers2700001068-20
3921Christiania Futsal Club211000043418-16
3922Buds28000031415-18
3923KfA2140010120244-11
3924FC Pornopung214000182437-18
3925Nero Futsal213000191332-6
3926Horten Allstars27000031312-13
3927Ulvene1400000225-10
3928Pizzabakeriet Nesstun16000050113-4
3929Sjangseløs United16000050140-6
39309010391415000030222-6
3931OKOTB1400001217-9
3932Pokki Playboys1400001127-11
3933Flintøksa Loffenberg17000151112-8
3934Reidun1500002219-9
3935å11400000000-0
3936å31400000000-0
3937å41400000000-0
3938å51400000000-0
3939å61400000000-0
3940å71400000000-0
3941å81400000000-0
3942å91400000000-0
3943Spirit of Elveran1400000045-26
3944Team Nike1400000046-37
3945Tøysekoppane16000050130-16
3946Leikertn United1400000040-8
3947Lundåsen15000040119-8
3948Kan vi å værre med?14000010311-25
3949Rockwool15000020315-18
3950Donnas mix1400000040-8
3951Team Ostadøy1400000043-25
3952Postmann sine gutter1500001137-11
3953Ola Dunk mvenner15000030211-11
3954Vi Menn16000040219-10
3955Bare Surr.no1400000040-8
3956Rosenborg Ishockey1400000042-35
3957Shit Kjerring14000000410-29
3958Piker U-161400001123-5
3959Skjulte talenter15000031111-3
3960Fest hos Guldbrand15000030213-7
3961Flaytogay1400002024-8
3962Operagutta 2. lag1400001032-15
3963Flå FC1500002218-3
3964Eriks Angels1400000044-22
3965Furuset Kro15000040121-3
3966FC Maroc Samba15000030210-7
3967Han e jo så dårlig!1400001035-10
3968Diego Armando17000051116-10
3969Kast ikke fotball for svin 21400001038-10
3970Vi e ready!1400001126-8
3971ØvreTune1400000042-18
3972Chateau Lafite 801400002025-4
3973Blackpower/White powder16000040215-12
3974Buljongerne1400002026-14
3975Rundingsbøyene!1400002024-9
3976Andes1500003029-8
3977Best uten ball (Oslo)1400000132-11
3978Liverpool15000021214-8
3979SC Ping-Pong1400000040-8
3980Team Haslum1400001122-12
3981Alltid Foran FC1400002118-4
3982Kolbotn Spurs1400001035-13
3983På stående fot1400001124-6
39847 Brothers1400001125-8
3985Horny Hamsters17000051119-9
3986BSKs Utvalgte1400000131-10
3987Sylling Non-stars1400002026-10
3988Asian Stars15000030214-6
3989HUG16000041111-6
3990Efrica1400000040-8
3991Onsdagsklubben1400001035-12
3992Real Mjøsa1400001034-10
3993Feige lag1400000042-14
3994Fjellhamar Skole1400002027-7
3995Dr. Greves Ballklubb1400000044-11
3996Athletico Lumbago1400001032-14
3997Wembley1400000134-10
3998Ementor1500003029-3
39992 Harald Martin1400001129-7
4000Bekkenløkkas Soldater16000050111-4
4001Bringebærplukkerne1500002036-7
4002PHS11400002026-4
4003Team Guddbai1400000040-8
4004Autobahn m1500002035-5
4005Løsnesebartene15000030213-6
4006To skotter for mye1400001032-7
4007Da Vincis Disipler1400001124-7
4008Svarte Bananer1400000042-22
4009Fadese II15000030216-3
4010KIF (Krutt i foten)1400000043-21
4011Metrostars15000021215-9
4012Rockegutta14000021110-3
4013Skedsmo Hobbylag1400000041-19
4014HemingIL 19871400001034-18
4015Oslo Cruijffers15000030210-6
4016Boca-girls1400000042-18
4017Whyqueens1400000041-9
4018Pappas Engler1500011227-9
4019Putten1600102137-12
4020OSI Tuttene1400000220-3
4021Jagals1400000045-18
4022FC Urskogen1400001035-15
4023Sandven IL1400000041-30
4024Egels Venner1400000131-14
4025Eldrebølgen B1400002029-11
4026Harald og Sonja1400000134-21
4027Team Enagy1400000134-13
4028The Fast and the Furious1400001123-7
4029TLMTT1500004018-7
4030Bergen A Jenter1400000041-6
4031Goldfire Mix14000031021-3
4032Bergen B Jenter1400000131-19
4033Lanca15000022110-6
4034Ka sa du 2?1500002036-8
4035Har du hår på an?1400000224-12
4036Kvam Felles16000050114-3
4037Happy Hippos18000170120-7
4038Beirut Allstars1400002025-6
4039Tøffelgutta1400001216-6
4040Mistral Farmer Team1500002125-5
4041Amøbegjengen1400000044-30
4042Real Aetat1500002037-9
4043Tjalavez1400000045-19
4044Sultne Asiatere1400001035-13
4045Total Big Bullets15000030212-8
4046Orkoronkwos Utvalgte14000010310-13
4047Superstrilene.tk1400000047-35
4048Nednes Grill & Wiener1400001036-20
4049Slettheia Leftovers1400000040-8
4050AC Banosmafia1400000043-16
4051BUFU1400002027-10
4052Milano1400000040-8
4053#Tromøy#Allstars14000011210-10
4054EFC 216000050118-6
4055Tommy Smiths Venner1500001049-15
4056Bacardis Utvalgte1400001038-16
4057FC Drenecia15000031114-6
4058Knestrømpekameratene1400000047-19
4059Sleivdal Indoor14000020212-17
4060The Lords of Trondheim1400000040-8
4061Bakrus United1400000044-48
4062FC Tullball1400001037-26
4063The Amazing Seven1400000040-8
4064Englebarna14000010310-21
4065Lervik1400001037-14
4066Fragleberget1400000137-18
4067Revoelum14000020213-18
4068Handsome Flyers15000031112-9
4069Nike Allstars1500001044-40
4070BK Kjelltic14000040023-1
4071Melby United1400000043-18
4072Hydro Texaco Kvål1500001228-11
4073HB 45-9616000031211-17
4074FC StFu1400000136-14
4075Ich habe angst15000020314-17
4076Team Boogie Brazil16000040228-17
4077Narvik Blandakor15000021213-17
4078Kjempedårlig1400001037-24
4079Heroes of Nesna1400000040-8
4080Helles Superteam1400000041-20
4081Tataaa:-)1500011045-25
4082Litt Ymse1500012038-19
4083Testogutta1400001036-12
4084Giddigiddigasken16000050116-7
4085Espen, Espen, hesten og resten1400002119-7
4086Schmidts Undersåttere1400000040-19
4087Thegirlswillrunyouover1400001031-11
4088Tufsefotball1400000220-3
4089Simbala15000031116-7
4090Per Sement15000030212-8
4091Geir Junior eSports14000012113-7
4092AC Real Buen1400002029-10
4093KIUG1400001124-9
4094Galatasaray1400000133-8
4095Endelig!1400002025-9
4096VK1 Frisør1400001124-12
4097Penetration Soccer1400001124-15
4098Sele United1400001214-5
4099Kyllingstad Sportsverein15000022110-9
4100Softis16000041117-8
4101Kleiven1400002026-4
41023211400000134-20
4103TNT1400000040-8
4104Ole Brumm og vennene hans1400000222-5
4105Buddha Warriors1400000040-16
4106Funkistania1400000042-8
4107Sveinung & Co1400001124-7
4108Torgersens Venner1500002127-16
4109Kjelvemix14000010310-15
4110The JørgenTormods1400000040-36
4111Gatemix1400002024-6
4112Utadæsjælopplevelse..på gølvet1400001123-6
4113Dirty Sanchez1400001037-24
4114Norges Shitlag1400000043-23
411510:4..15000012213-18
4116Glemte stjerner15000021210-9
4117Ka ska vi het?1400001038-19
4118Strinda FC15000012213-21
4119Musemenn14000011218-11
4120Rosten United15000020316-22
4121Runaway Human Shields1400000046-28
4122Pervo FC1400000044-31
4123L`Hombres15000030223-16
4124Pass dokk for Kristian14000000411-30
4125Kråkvågingan15000030216-19
4126Baillgutan1400000040-8
4127El Locos1400001036-22
4128Transvestittene16000031211-10
4129Snikkabo BIL1400000043-26
4130Totenkameratene15000012216-23
4131Hestku...15000022116-8
4132The Best of the 60`s1400000040-8
4133Los Reyes1400000137-25
4134Alláheaddju gánddat14000011210-22
4135Best uten ball 20031400000040-8
4136Rudi Völler etter meg1400002026-8
4137Stekeovnplatevarmer1400000040-12
4138Dønski FK1400000041-22
4139Spillestuen15000022113-11
4140Kjusa Lars15000020312-10
4141Nøtteknekkerne1400000043-21
4142Trond Javoltas Disipler1400002027-6
4143Raton Eagels1400000042-13
4144Dønski FK 11500000143-13
4145Røkla16000040326-8
4146Team Baloo15000030212-5
4147Poisen Ivy1400001126-8
4148Siste krampe1400002115-5
4149Koffert1400000132-6
4150Blomster Finn og rosene hans1500003115-1
4151Ka ska vi het??1400000040-8
4152De Ubestikkelige1400001034-10
4153Alkisan1400000131-8
4154Bakepulver med rosiner1400002027-9
4155Påskeegg1400000130-22
4156Espen er femi15000030212-3
4157FK Lett på tråden1400001124-5
4158Mirakulix17001060127-4
4159Eivind har bursdag idag!1400002024-14
4160Hellbouncers1400002115-3
4161So fucking what?1400001032-9
4162Fysisk moro1400001038-10
4163Asko Retards14000030114-3
4164Et eller annet møkkalag1400000040-8
4165Go klumpene1400002026-11
4166FC Fjesing1500002216-5
4167Namsskogan Familiepark1400001215-8
4168Rollers1400000040-8
4169De utvalgte16000040212-7
4170Kretslaget med stor K!1400000225-9
4171Noskapin1400000130-10
4172Asylet1400000040-8
4173Fresh Hounds1400001033-22
4174The Bachelors1400001125-14
4175Cost`a`Countings1400001125-8
4176Dalen Allstars1400000041-14
4177Kameratene fra Dokka1400001125-15
4178Gutta fra Calcutta1400000040-30
4179Stein i skoen1400001035-17
4180Goguttene1400001038-8
4181SkalKnuseAliLaget1400001127-7
4182Goal in 60 seconds1400001034-16
4183Flatøy Allstars15000022110-7
4184The Chasing Kangaroos1400001125-7
4185Nattland United1400001034-7
4186Team Rockets1400000040-8
4187Sognablod16000041112-5
4188Lett Blanding1400001037-13
41892 doble skiver m ost og 4 pakker...14000020210-8
4190Belgium Boyz1400002029-9
4191Ribbervann Rangers 21400001034-13
4192Vannvidd1400000040-8
4193Bare Frau1400001035-24
4194Tuftil IL1400001034-19
4195Jentelaget 11400000040-8
4196Hammer & Sigd16000030316-20
4197Pulverpadder15000030222-13
4198Alaheadju ganddat1400001128-18
4199Teknikerne1400001037-12
4200Råneby1000000130-6
4201taPer FK1400002027-18
4202Lille Dverger1400000044-37
4203Die Mannschaft1400001038-12
4204Kattem Kickers1400000040-8
4205Asylgata1400001124-7
4206Ingeniørene1400000130-6
4207Rapid Grønnberg16000030312-11
4208FC Ludvig1400001034-26
4209Steindal Kickers1400001034-16
4210ShitShit14000011213-20
4211Selsbakk@undernett fotball1400000045-26
4212Real Sossial1400000043-27
4213Sting1000000030-6
4214Tandoli 21400002034-17
4215Stein Eriks14000010310-21
4216Meløy NotStars1400001031-12
4217Midtbyen United15000010416-20
4218FC Bromstad1400001128-20
42193i THVGS15000030237-10
4220The Gladiators15000010418-32
4221Singsaker Allstars1500000053-28
4222Young Buddy Boys1400001035-16
4223Negrene1400000040-8
4224Fallen Stars14000011213-9
4225Jeger16000041127-3
4226Stand Up1500004016-9
4227Morgenbrød1400001036-10
4228BC Oslo Pride1400001035-17
4229Jamaicos1400001033-29
4230Pølseboden IL1400000044-22
4231Shankly`s menn15000030220-17
4232Lab Rats17000160124-10
4233Back Again1300000122-8
4234Lovens lange arm1200001105-2
4235Nybakt pappa1400000043-15
4236Jesus! Holy macaronis with onion & cheese14000021111-8
4237Jokerne1400000042-11
4238La Familia15000040117-8
4239Hanseatene14000020213-17
4240FC Viking1400000040-8
4241Turbogutta1400002024-3
4242Kjøleskap med Vifte1400000042-12
4243Lloyds Damer1400001123-3
4244Everpool1400001305-3
4245Esnars Chikky Chikks1400000040-8
4246Surf itte her17000041210-4
4247Hilaac 11400001123-9
4248FC Dwarf1400000134-13
4249Nådeløse menn1400002026-6
4250Folk & Røvere15000030214-8
4251Hilaac 21400000041-21
4252Bukken1400001038-10
4253Korshamn City Reserves1400002024-6
4254Kåring.no1400000040-8
4255Bakerlaget1400001032-8
4256FC LHK's venner1500002034-8
4257Team Nesna14000010312-21
4258GVE031400001038-23
4259Svigerfars Drøm1400001035-16
4260Fredly-jenter1400000040-23
4261Chiquitas1500012036-12
4262The Girls15000120310-21
4263Fredly-gutter1400001038-36
4264Chickenrun15000020321-20
4265Bønder i byn1400000044-22
4266Verdal Bulldogs1400001036-31
4267Kristian og Maradonas15000030213-14
4268?15000020319-23
4269Team Xtreme1400001038-25
4270Bjørnflo Håvardulvs1400001038-20
4271Brundalen RompeRaketter1400000139-19
4272Sug Uss14000010312-19
4273Alta Boyz14000020210-11
4274K.I.F.L.1400001035-15
4275Tøm & Røm16000040211-15
4276Abdullah Ocalan14000020212-17
4277Noe16000040231-13
4278Seigdamer14000011210-15
4279The Globetrotters15000030213-14
4280Trond Ljooso14000011212-17
4281Spurs Indoor15000030220-9
4282Bingen Stars15000020311-17
4283Semba1400002117-7
4284Vi Spiller Fotball Fussal Club1400001033-12
4285Vestlands Gutta110000060229-7
4286Kalendarium FC1400000041-15
4287Los Lobos1400001033-8
4288The Kebab Boys1400001125-9
4289MjøsMjøsMjøs1500003028-4
4290Han e ude1400000224-6
4291Verkegutta1400000041-9
4292De feite jordbærspiserne1500002125-3
4293Carlsberggutta1400001035-12
4294Didbrundingsenjøsolnæs1400002025-7
4295Real Møkkamann1400001126-6
4296The Hillside Boys1400001215-7
4297Crocodile Hunters1400001125-5
4298City Boys 21400001124-5
4299Team Hadeland1400000040-8
4300Quickstep Steppers1500003029-7
4301NTG Dreamboys16000040214-4
4302APO-skolen1400000042-35
4303Horny Hot Dogs1400000040-21
4304Heroes of Telemark1600003036-9
4305Kragerø1400001214-5
4306Fun Mat1400000042-13
4307Bruntrøyene1400002028-7
4308Bakken på landslaget14000021111-6
4309Bilag1400000045-15
4310Sylling KG1400001033-10
4311Kongen av Queens15000031112-6
4312OK United14000011210-18
4313Enosis1400000043-20
4314Nike`s19000070234-9
4315Blast_Virus1400001129-18
4316Jonnys BK1500002217-6
4317Vårblomst1400000131-4
4318Al Quida United1600004027-7
4319B United1400002025-6
4320Morra di er mann!1500003028-5
4321Samba-laget14000020210-8
4322FC Lepperne16000050118-11
4323Mookie Blaylock1400002115-4
4324Comè Pollas1400001032-9
4325Bortelaget1400000040-8
4326Slusa IL1400001124-12
4327Icon Soccer14000011210-8
4328Alcoholics1400000041-29
4329PHS Superstars19001080119-3
4330Mean Team1400000134-11
4331Ingebretseners (KFFK)1400001032-21
4332Jevnaker1400000040-8
4333Team Rehab17000041214-8
4334CFFC1400001032-11
4335Team X-helle1400001033-7
4336Hull City1400001127-7
4337Torridal1400001126-15
4338Søgnegudane1400000040-8
4339Nasse Nøff16001050119-12
4340Dugagjini1400001125-10
4341Ad Undas1500001138-12
4342Liggeunderlaget1500002125-11
4343IK Astma1400000042-12
4344De andre17000070021-3
4345Elvebakken1400000042-14
4346Club 7615000030214-9
4347Daskeslabben1400002025-10
4348Zlatan FC1400002028-21
4349Meninas de Caca16000031211-8
4350Sennep1400000045-20
4351Rommen 88 is back1400000042-15
4352Lunaticz1400001034-14
4353PHS17000160133-5
4354FosnaFutsal1400000132-7
4355EiriksGateFootballClub1400001035-12
4356Asia Mania1400001035-6
4357Baguette til Gutta15000030212-8
4358Fotball FK1400001031-18
4359Vistiller Futsal15000031118-7
4360El Gato1400001213-4
4361Kaos1600002138-11
4362Massawa1400000041-11
4363West City1400002026-5
4364Oslo xXx1400000133-10
4365Play4fun1400000131-12
4366FC Grilldress1400001037-16
4367Arsenal_Fans1400000220-4
4368Buldogs1400000220-4
4369Tigers1400002027-11
4370Sagene gutta16000041125-5
4371Score for forest15000021222-7
4372Juve1400001037-13
4373Team Lotto1400000040-8
4374Shayalaka1400002029-6
4375FC Kroatia15000030214-5
4376Svenska Landslags Lökarna1400000040-8
4377Topscore1301002018-9
4378Heggedal1400001122-15
4379Kozmozz16100060028-2
4380Flisbyen damer1400001122-6
4381Blindern-babes1400000040-8
4382Lyn1400000041-43
4383Junior 31400002028-6
4384Møllergata1400000040-8
4385ATN14000040010-3
4386EngleGutta1400000042-17
4387Rikshospitalet Y. &Oldboys14000020212-8
4388Mommyballz1500002038-9
4389Voss Futsal16000041110-4
4390Hoppkam16000030310-10
4391Kamphanene1500000325-9
4392Snãlla Bolaget14000021116-5
4393Absolutt Bæst15000040128-12
4394Barnehagegutta14000010315-24
4395Skaill & Vepp14000001310-17
4396Sirkushundane1400000134-14
4397Jordbærplukkerne1400001035-21
4398Fluffy Kickers1400000048-21
4399Tannknuseran14000020213-12
4400HIL1400001035-23
4401SBK1400000040-8
4402Olav e Kak14000021112-11
4403Panatinaikos1400000040-8
4404AS Roma14000020215-13
4405CæsarZ1400001038-18
4406Tyrkershots15000020322-20
4407Hold In1400001036-20
4408Svartlamoen1400000042-34
4409Ultimo Sportivo14000020222-9
4410F.C Tulumbat15000031126-9
4411Et Norge i Krig15000040128-14
4412Faktor15000020315-24
4413Karolinska Institutet19010071140-14
4414Strekkgrisens venner1400001039-13
4415Miami Bajs1500003029-13
4416General F.C.1400001033-19
4417Juniatid16000150129-5
4418Husters1400000043-21
4419TuborgCrew1400001037-13
4420FC Flaff Av Flaff Av1400001125-9
4421Chasing Kangaroo 215000040115-8
4422Cruz Kalkun1400000044-20
4423Både åg :P1400001124-17
4424Number 116000050117-8
4425SuGaRbAbEs1400001129-10
4426Team Sideflesh1400000043-22
4427FC Loosers15000030211-7
4428FK Bergen Sør 21400002028-11
4429Team1500002039-12
4430Ukens tilbud!1400002117-5
4431FK Bergen Sør1400000133-7
4432Paddo og gutane17000051114-5
4433Pride of Sandviken15000020310-9
4434Jonny'ene17000050222-8
4435Siffagjengen16000141113-5
4436Heimstad United1400000040-8
4437SentrumCity1400000040-8
4438Egenes Speiderene1400000135-16
4439Jari jari!1400001032-9
4440Offside1400002024-5
4441The Tuulios1400002025-11
4442Easy Solutions1500000052-26
4443Gänget16000041121-11
4444Copacobana15000020312-11
4445Plötsligt händer det15000020311-16
4446M-unit1400000221-5
4447Keffa1500001132-8
4448Dekasebp1400000222-7
4449Alfonso Garcia1400000040-16
4450A.C. Wärmdö 214000021111-5
4451BK Harvens "stjärnor"1400001035-10
4452Källtorpslirarna14000011212-14
4453Team Afofo1500001046-24
4454Southpark United1400001035-15
4455Club Dosen1400000040-8
4456Ertans Fotboll Skola16000050122-3
4457Fem fördömda män14000020210-12
4458Hovsjö IF1400000042-12
4459Teknik o Fart1400000042-18
4460FC Catenaccio1400001035-8
4461Ett bra lag18001070141-6
4462Folkhögskolan16000032124-8
4463FC Brevbärarna15000022119-8
4464Team Kappa19100081029-12
4465FC Bambastikicaliti1400002026-3
4466Benkslideran1400000044-18
4467Santana1400000040-8
4468Rønningsbakken FK14000010312-18
4469Sverre IL14000011210-18
4470Luftkrigsskolen15000022121-13
4471Klæbblaget FK14000011212-14
4472Samvirkelaget1400000046-24
4473Lost Degos1400001036-29
4474Melhusbeijbs'n1400000040-8
4475Elefantfotbaill1400001032-6
4476Porsgrunn Allstars1400000138-15
4477Sjørøverne1400001034-16
4478UFM1400001036-11
4479External Ducks1400000225-14
4480Øvre Kleppe FK Undulat15000030210-9
4481Domus Gjengen17000060124-11
4482Lucky Losers1400000040-8
4483Tanten Din14000020211-8
44842 good 2 be true!!!1400001034-14
4485Øvre Kleppe FK Eremittkreps1400001035-9
4486Latterkick FK18000060229-9
4487Allstar-Grafisk Fotball Lag1400001034-16
4488Einball1400000041-20
4489A. Ohnstad16000032121-8
4490Toball1400000040-36
4491SuperHomsene14000021110-4
4492Thomas er MANN1400001218-3
4493FC Bingo1400000135-10
4494T. Abrahamsen1400001035-19
4495Tigerguttene15000031116-9
4496Åsane Old Stars1400000040-28
4497PsychoDentists1500003026-4
4498Delk United1400000043-13
4499Lurepiker FC14000011214-10
4500M.A.D1500003027-10
4501It's Okey1400002029-6
4502Jahn Sigves menn15000031111-3
4503Thomas og Stian16000150116-7
4504Asskickers1400000224-6
4505Eriksen m/flere1400000040-8
4506Blakk Metal15000022113-10
4507Hörmannator1600004027-5
4508Yes1400000040-8
4509Fowlers Disipler1400002027-6
4510KAK!15000040111-4
4511L.O.S.T.1400000040-8
4512SuperHingsten & Madlastudane1400002024-10
4513Black Warriors1400000040-8
4514Extremaduras1400001036-15
4515E du laks1400001127-8
4516Opstad FK14000020210-8
4517Mommyballz FC1400001124-4
4518Red Devils1400000040-8
4519Jeløya FC1400000137-16
4520Tårnåsen1400001212-5
4521Flisbyen1400000220-8
4522Trønder Bataljonen1400001125-7
4523The Murmans15000030214-6
4524Nei det er du!15000040111-5
4525Oldboys16000050113-7
4526Nåika1400000220-4
4527FC Sundgot Ultras Bastionen Oslo15000040112-4
4528Simpsons1400000220-4
4529King of Futsal1400000136-13
4530Pioner1600003219-5
4531African Lions1400001127-10
4532NIMA1400000040-8
4533Buljo Stars1400001034-28
4534Ghetto Team1400001129-15
4535Ball i hatt1400001035-10
4536Kvinnenes Herrer1400001034-9
4537FC Løkka1400000042-26
4538Oslo City F.C14000020216-8
4539Rosa Luxemburg1400000045-16
4540Hjermstad1400001217-5
4541D. Hoda15000030212-9
4542Diarmadonas1400001124-9
4543FC Baboon1400002119-6
4544SageneGutta17000050214-9
4545Ghetto Gutta fra Rustad1400001037-10
4546Team Hammer'n1400002029-10
4547Sparta15000030212-8
4548Los Bandidos14000050114-5
4549Beardy Community1400000228-16
4550T5pc18000070143-15
4551Ceska` Zbrojovka14000010311-12
4552Team Disaster1400002029-12
4553Vietstars1400000044-20
4554Ossa Metatarsi I-V18000080035-11
4555FK Revansj14000020210-8
4556Tabagators1400000040-8
4557Kjell Arne14000020211-13
4558Thorleif Sandemoes Drømmelag14000011215-14
4559Playmo Playboys1400000135-18
4560NTNUI C14000020214-9
4561Real Kalddusj16000030312-14
4562LegBreakers FC1400001037-17
4563Athletico Kickers Frankfurt15000040124-6
4564Nicotinsisters15000020312-11
4565Das Hole und Helga1400001035-7
4566Aram BK14000020211-20
4567Latviske Landslaget i Jazzballet1400001125-20
4568John Doe1400000040-8
4569FC Bosna14000010310-19
4570Team Ogromo1400000042-23
4571Team SB14000021121-10
4572FCKB16000040213-7
4573Kickers AllStar1400000040-8
4574Det ta'r kun 5 minutter14000020211-11
4575Rum & Cola1400001038-13
4576Gås-Union14000020213-8
4577Bomberne1400000043-32
4578GT 214000030111-6
4579Falko15000030216-13
4580Pepperfyren1400001035-17
4581Real Özcan1400000040-8
4582Proletarene15000030214-13
4583Crazy Slagteren17001060124-12
4584High Five1400000040-8
4585Ganja1400001037-11
4586Danskholdet15000020314-17
4587B19601400000045-17
4588Elhund United15000031112-8
4589Team Hazra1400000042-17
4590Drengene fra Tambola14000020217-15
4591Døvania16000131217-11
4592Hold Op15000010411-24
4593Tobbe & TeddyBjørnene1400000042-17
4594Øvre Kleppe FK Ferskvannsreker1400001038-27
4595Kak Shaho16000050123-8
4596Kafiigutta18000070121-10
4597Bussjåførene1500002128-9
4598Fotball Gutta1400000040-8
4599Barnehagen15000030214-10
4600Klossmajorene1400000046-15
4601Supermendene1400001127-10
4602The Capones1500001226-7
4603BB Allstars1400001125-6
4604Jambo Rafiki1500001318-7
4605FC Dalen16000031210-8
4606Start31400000043-23
4607Team - ØK/AD14000011211-10
4608Team Larvikinho1500002129-7
4609Kuttes Gåstolservice15000030210-6
4610The Fana Mafia1400001034-29
4611Bronselaget1400000040-8
4612Fotballgruppa IL1500002126-5
4613Få av deg bukse, stillongs og truse1400002029-9
461488 Flickorna1400000040-8
4615Milan1400001033-11
4616Newcastle1400000040-8
4617Hezzo's Allstars15000031117-5
4618FC Caramba17000150220-11
4619Dogg Pound15000031110-6
4620Edessa15000040113-4
4621O-hästars arbetskapacitet1400001035-12
4622Lokomotiv Blackenberg1400002025-7
4623H. Imran (Dream Team)1400000040-8
4624BK Dyngrak1400000042-8
4625Söderkamraterna 21400002025-4
4626Lalo Sailors1500002218-6
4627Real Champions 21400000042-19
4628Almost FC Hauen14000020210-7
4629Real Champions1400000043-37
4630Lions League1400001034-14
4631Goos-union15000130214-12
4632Echo1400000040-8
4633Nordicbet Futsal1400001036-8
4634F.C Beer Runners1400000048-29
4635Proletarerne15000120315-14
4636Amager All-stars14000010324-22
4637Ihk Desi16001040225-19
4638Team Skytte1400000040-8
4639Liggeunderlaget1500002034-9
4640Korsvoll1400000040-15
4641Judas United1400001125-12
4642Mickey's Chicks and Dicks1500002127-9
4643Nei det var du!17000051120-6
4644Funky Chickens17000050215-8
4645Guttaboyz.org og Bjarne1400001034-11
4646Brothers from different mothers1400001034-13
4647Youngstars F.C15000031113-4
4648FC Inter1400000040-8
4649Vatos Locos1400000220-4
4650Sommer khader jeje1400000220-4
4651Stjernelaget15000021214-8
4652FC Oslo1400001123-3
4653Colaguttene1400000045-21
4654Team MF16000040214-10
4655Sisteplass1500001227-7
4656Real Ararat15000040113-5
4657Ghettoboys1400000132-19
4658FK Funk dr. Spot1400002027-10
4659Pionér FC1400000042-21
4660Coke Team1400001126-10
4661Extremaduros1400001128-11
4662Funk master lalands gang1400001035-11
4663M. Undem (Underdawgs)15000130210-7
46641860 Solås1300011024-6
4665FC Fevanova1400001216-8
4666Tangen Kameratene1400001037-10
4667Koffs Venner1400001038-14
4668Hauen1400001216-7
4669AC General1400001035-8
4670Dolly Duck & Co1400000046-17
4671Danglebærene15000040116-4
4672Swingers1400001036-21
4673Nilsen Totalservice16000040223-11
4674Stones14000040020-1
4675Good Old Ladies1400000044-15
4676Kings of making burgers FC1400001217-4
4677Nede for telling16000041111-10
4678Start1500002128-9
4679Cambodia1400000133-11
4680Mufattishil Djumruk1400000043-27
4681Cirkus Løwe14000010313-11
4682Hoi Hoi1500003029-6
4683Spurs Revolution FC1400002027-7
4684Nervevrakene1400000043-15
4685Apekameratene IL1400000043-23
4686Ruttis United1400001125-17
4687Nered Crew16000140224-13
4688Trønderfår1400000040-8
4689MacGyvers14000010311-18
4690Bortelaget1400000040-8
4691Gelsenkirchen1400002029-11
4692FC Votra1400001037-11
4693Jallagutan14000011211-16
4694Stumpa14000021115-16
4695Olavs FC14000000411-16
4696Sleivdal IL1400001037-25
4697Team Dhl16000040221-17
4698Team Super-åvns FC14000011222-12
4699Aasen14000020214-14
4700Kultureliten1400000044-18
4701Rævva Fotball15000040123-8
4702MØKKalaget14000010313-17
4703FC Captains14000020211-16
4704Team Bama1400000046-19
4705Selsbakk Taffelstickers (White)15000020311-16
4706Sleazy Mobajls!1500003026-4
4707Kak i bak1400000040-8
4708The Pink Boy's1500002036-7
4709Frittgående mus18000071024-3
4710Hakke mange spillere1400000040-8
4711Kongegutta1400000040-8
4712Team Ullern1400001033-6
4713Kebabkameratene1400001034-8
4714Drammenskameratene1400002028-10
4715Helt ok!16000031221-9
4716Euroheis15000012210-8
4717Backpackers'051400001033-9
4718Vembli16000050113-3
4719FC Oslosk15000030220-5
4720LSK Allstars15000020312-10
4721Orion1400002024-11
4722Hajduk Split19010071124-7
4723AC Kickass1400000040-8
4724Lynvingene1400002025-6
4725Bøttas Utvalgte1500002126-5
4726Østkanten1400002025-8
4727Chææz1400000040-8
4728FC Tåsen1400000043-47
4729Ålgård Gatebilcup1400000042-25
4730Magnus Fladestøls kjekke sønn...1400002028-6
4731Alliansen1400001033-15
4732Oltedal1400000042-33
4733Steingalen1400000043-18
4734Storhaug Town1400000135-9
4735Imsdal1400000131-23
4736Big Ones15000021213-13
4737Underdawgs1400000040-8
4738Tanzania1400001214-6
4739MI Shipping1400001126-7
4740Voss Gymnas AllStars15000030220-16
4741Team Jur1400000044-32
4742Lex Superior14000011218-14
4743FC United1400000042-19
4744Bønda ifra Os1400001035-22
4745Strandebarm1400002027-12
4746Cumshots15000131122-13
4747Devils1400000040-8
4748Sliterene1400001035-26
4749Os Dreamteam1400001037-22
4750Follese Trimforening 214000020217-8
4751Håndballens Venner1400000040-8
4752Dunndee United1500002219-8
4753Ruskeball14000020210-4
4754Grillfest gutta1400002114-2
4755B416000150119-8
4756Carlitos1400002118-6
4757Desi FC1400000040-8
4758Grenland FHS16000150114-5
4759Horten Futsal 21400002024-3
4760Gyldne Bavianer1400001034-11
4761Hiffen Futsal17001060125-3
4762MCA1400002025-9
4763K.G.B.1500003028-10
4764Pausekameratene1400000040-8
4765Red Hot Chili Peppers1400000134-15
4766Romsås Players1500003028-7
4767Einar Rossbach and the Djemba-Djemba1500001136-11
4768Bad Condition1400001125-8
4769Sunderland16000050117-8
4770Surrehuene IL1400001033-14
4771Stupcat1400000040-15
4772Fisk15000040114-5
4773Ballerina Boys Ski & Ball1400001035-18
4774Test1400000040-8
4775Under Konstruksjon1400001128-11
4776Champions1400000040-8
4777FC Luka1400001038-16
4778Forca Kebab Kings14000021111-7
4779Real Furuset16000132115-11
4780He, he, he1400000040-8
4781Pondus Encore1400001037-6
4782My Turban is dirty1500002126-9
4783Kjemp Bra1400000316-9
4784L.O.D Street Team15000021210-14
4785WinnerTrip1400002026-7
4786Åleby14000010310-9
4787Papa Bear Crew1400000045-27
4788Samba-Boys16000150114-9
4789AFO1400001129-11
4790FC Sjakk15000030214-9
4791FVK FC1400000040-8
4792Trimat16000040218-6
4793Enriques1500000054-20
4794Forhåndsfavorittene1400000132-23
4795Real Furuset 114000020211-7
4796Real Furuset 21400001034-21
4797Team Skyggejoker1400000048-16
4798Lucky River1400000132-7
4799Minh Duys Disipler18000151210-10
4800Gutteklubben Brun topp17000041212-11
4801Bygdø Dream Team 11500002217-7
4802Røttene1400000040-14
4803Snavleriet14000020213-11
4804Hisøy Jr. avd Oslo1400000135-17
4805Ozonlaget1400002117-4
4806Lucky River…dance1400000040-8
4807Skinn FC (Mate Bjæff)1400000134-10
4808S/K Puben Drankere1400000041-21
4809Follese Trimmforening 215000030221-9
4810Ørjan`s Fibermix17000050215-9
4811Follese Trimmforening1400001036-12
4812Kim Grov og Vennene hans16000030313-13
4813Skittet Side Spill1400000042-12
4814Dalen Kings1400001036-7
4815Libress 4 men1400001036-21
4816Dekk og Felg Spesializten17000041224-13
4817Dingsen18000070127-8
4818BI Jenter1500003117-5
4819BI Jenter 21500002033-15
4820Kvigene16000032110-9
4821Tøsene1400001123-3
4822Fotballgruppa Jr14000021110-7
4823Disvimmeles1400000041-18
4824Team FC1400000040-8
4825Immortal Dragons1400002119-6
4826KRIG Nasjonal Team1400001034-10
4827Team NoA1400001037-16
4828Junited1400002025-6
4829Patriotene1400000043-15
4830Christian Kommer Ikkje1400001032-15
4831Foajéen 11500003119-10
4832BI Gutta 21400001034-9
4833Banos15000021212-12
4834BI Gutta15000030224-14
4835The Per Bernt`s16000141117-8
4836Foajéen 214000012111-12
4837Tsjeriåu15000030217-11
4838DHL1400000040-8
4839Fotballag1400001038-30
4840T. Johnsen15000040123-12
4841Jesu Kristi Kirke av Siste Dagers Hellige15000040124-17
4842Patetiko Trondheim14000021111-13
4843Fruktcocktail14000010313-14
4844[Marka] Old School1400000046-27
4845Mallorca IL1400001037-18
4846Drop it like it's hot14000011213-16
4847Team Boner1400001129-10
4848Mo 21400001035-21
4849Team Sommerstubb1400000040-8
4850Mot Ælva i Andre16000030313-20
4851Hjemmelaget15000030218-15
4852Storesvarten15000031110-5
4853Kardemommeby City United1400001035-20
4854Kharian Cant FC1400000040-8
4855Real Aggregat1400001033-13
4856BamseBrakar1400000040-8
4857NITH1400001035-17
4858Øl FK1400001035-10
4859Ace High1400001034-9
4860Tornado15000030212-5
4861Fristad Boys1400001036-22
4862Øya1400000220-4
4863Trinity1500003027-12
4864Bulldogs1400000220-4
4865Alpha Mayo15000040115-5
4866Gutteklubben bruntupp1400001036-10
4867Rustad 31400000040-8
4868Asmera17000041214-11
4869Barkat1400000040-8
4870St Halvards Menn1400000040-8
4871Smutsiga manniskor1400000137-14
4872Bethnahrin SK1500002037-11
4873FC Walack1400001128-8
4874Toon Army1400000040-8
4875Soyan Abdi Ali1400001129-10
4876Fc Benbrott15000021212-9
4877AC Wermdø FF1400000042-10
4878Falling Down1400000040-8
4879Ajde Abramovich1400001125-8
4880Kan vi komme tilbake til det?14000010310-23
4881MTB - Up and coming16000040218-12
4882FK Jalla1400000046-24
4883Personal Relaxers14000010316-18
4884Gutteklubben Grei15000021214-13
4885FC Corona1400002029-17
4886Rettsiden FK1400000040-8
4887Ekornes14000011210-12
4888Jenter 1418000041318-18
4889Molde & Co1400001126-8
4890Snej Canonballs1400001124-13
4891Anonyme Alkoholikere1400000134-28
4892Fatever1400000040-8
4893Hairy Milf1400000045-23
4894Den røde fare14000020211-10
4895Kattem Vattos14000010311-14
4896Tak over hodet1400000040-8
4897The umpa lumpa dudes1400000040-8
4898Hårballan14000011212-12
4899Herrelandslaget1400000134-24
4900FC Basic Instinct1400000134-12
4901Bayer Lederhosen1400000044-24
4902FC Nounderwear1400001039-16
4903Dragvoll Kickers1400000134-21
4904Team Saplov1400000137-15
4905FC Bamze15000031120-11
49061FD14000000413-32
4907Sørsia1400001038-33
4908Team for the day16000150136-16
4909FC Steingrim1400000043-14
4910Ca. 71400000044-26
4911Vaisen1500002126-4
4912Ballong1400001033-12
4913Ljiljani1400002116-7
4914Di 7 beste1400000040-8
4915Julius1400000040-8
4916Vadaley Industries1400001123-8
4917Gimre1400000040-8
4918IRIS1400001032-16
4919VKKSEX16000150117-5
4920FK Coke14000010310-13
4921Velez Mostar16000150129-5
4922Rettferdig fotball14000030110-4
4923Makaveli Stars1400000042-14
4924Poker&Øl17001050219-6
4925Mora di er mann1400001035-25
4926Kings og K-Town1400002027-5
4927Audere Est Facere1400001128-8
4928Rabies1500002126-6
4929Eiken Allstar1400002119-7
4930Boys From The Hood1400001033-26
4931Vodafone United1500002129-6
4932Tha Outlawz1400000040-8
4933Bahamaz-Boys1400000044-14
4934pp-laget1400000040-8
4935Desi Lion's FC1400000040-8
4936General FC1400000040-8
4937Carrot15000040111-7
4938BSK 281400001034-7
4939Se og Hør1400002117-5
4940Nike Deluxe16000050116-2
4941Vodafone United1400001129-15
4942Act! Against Rasicm1400002028-6
4943Ilendi1400000044-13
4944Grüner Junior 200615000020310-9
4945Binge-Brasil BK1400000136-14
4946Dette er OGSÅ Grüner junior 200615000021210-11
4947Sgu Dejligt1400001037-12
4948Rakettene1400000043-25
4949Skøierne1600003128-7
4950Fradenway Technicals17010040323-17
4951Domusgjengen18000061124-11
4952FK Tøffel16000030312-12
4953Uncle Rico's1400000043-13
4954Fjompenissene16000030314-13
4955Umfufu's14000020211-12
4956Steikje fine spillere16000040214-8
4957Kamilla og tyvene1400000040-8
4958Latskapens Herrer1400001122-5
4959IFK Drollikk1400001036-15
4960Gjennomsnitt på 371400001034-12
4961Dynamitt-Harry1400002024-7
4962Hola Gringos und der grosse rognpåse utd.1400001038-15
4963Prottar1400001033-29
4964Nei si det!1400001127-11
4965FC KahooOon1500002129-8
4966Sjøstjerneballetten1400001126-13
4967Fylla TwentyFourSeven1400000227-10
4968Gjennom neseboret jogget syv oppd.reisende1400001039-11
4969Tande P. Backstage-crew1400001124-12
4970Optimum1400000132-14
4971Chasey Lain15000030218-16
4972Slayer (Ø. Longva)1400000134-15
4973Champagnefootball United1400001038-15
4974Uno14000010314-16
4975Bienvenue au club1400000046-14
4976The Gang-Bangers1400000041-13
4977Spesial Bygg1400001035-15
4978Fctå16001031220-10
4979Inkøbsvognen FC1400001033-18
4980FC Rødovre15000130212-11
4981Hillerødsgate FC16001050113-6
4982Crazy Clubbers of ENVY feat. Lagkage Crew1400001039-11
4983L.F.F.C.1400000046-24
4984Alken14000020217-14
4985Malibu15000130219-9
4986Tyresö-Alkisarna1400000040-8
4987Fz Barzelåna16000131210-10
4988Juventus FC14000021110-9
4989Saffad15000021210-9
4990Stockholm IF15000040116-4
4991Eifs1400000040-8
4992The Eagle's1400000041-15
4993Brasil1400000040-8
4994Init2winit18010051215-13
4995Bravoholle17010050223-14
49967-fjell Kapital AS1400001214-7
4997Dalen 1234514000010312-12
4998Forza Azzurri15000031110-6
4999Samba Gutta fa Dalen1400000131-6
5000Sexy Murere16000041118-7
5001Landåz Gutta1400001033-14
5002Trollet me venner1400002028-12
5003Dritt dårlig16000041122-8
5004Team Rompetroll1400001033-13
5005Stansene1400000048-24
5006Tomas Andre kan være keeper...15000031112-6
5007Nei...vent litt1400001037-13
5008Linjegods1500001226-8
5009Kontorrottene15000022113-15
5010Øltørst ungdom18000080032-11
5011Team Luffe1400000043-34
501212årTøs15000022113-7
5013Where is the love1500003027-7
5014Thirty Three Thirsty Through Thirteen...1400000139-21
5015Chris16000040214-14
5016Bungalow Bråt1400000040-8
5017Høy Puls1400000041-29
5018Jallah-lage15000031114-7
5019VFK SEX1500002126-3
5020Sjurkameratene16000141113-7
5021AC Tånegl15000112211-14
5022FC Kons1400001038-15
5023Malibu F.C.14000012111-13
5024FC Kabul1400000040-8
5025Team Fix-it14000011212-16
5026NZG1400000040-8
5027TufteB1400001213-7
5028Ronaldinhdoor15000140114-8
5029SofaKameratene1400000041-20
5030Hisøy14000012110-4
5031Det lille ekstra1400001036-25
5032Almondy United14000000410-29
5033Rosendal Kanonballklubb14000021113-11
5034Meet the Fuckers16000040215-8
5035AK981400001038-8
5036Orientererne15000031114-11
5037Catch us if you can15000040125-4
5038Los Bonitos15000030224-10
5039Sofagrisene15000012210-8
5040Under Forsås Pisk14000021119-9
5041Tørst Ungdoms Sofaforening1400001129-21
5042WEFC14000020211-13
5043Jørns Hjelpere1400000046-15
5044Circa et kvarter1400002028-14
5045Fast & Furious15000040120-13
5046Dassa14000020213-10
5047Trondheim Frukt & Tobakk14000020213-11
5048Tufte 21400000040-8
5049Fighters15000040121-11
5050Lakt opp1400001035-21
5051Goldrush1400000040-8
5052The Analla1400000040-8
5053FC Lövenbraü1400000049-20
5054Gotblandet1400000043-44
5055HISSI14000012112-6
5056The Wankers16000141126-14
5057Heimdal Futsal15000030222-13
5058FK Sjænk14000011216-8
5059FC Järfälla Jr.1400001126-8
5060Alla mot oss1600013039-8
5061FC Posten1400002029-7
5062Firas1400000042-18
5063Dubbeldusch FC1400001123-5
5064Dynamo Stockholm15000030219-7
5065Warcraft4life1600012134-8
5066Västerorts BK II15000030210-11
5067Sponsorhuset1400000040-8
5068Team Jakobsberg 11400001035-21
5069Markör Boys1400002026-9
5070Peppez FC1500002129-15
5071AC Ousiders17000050217-8
5072Tufte Junior1400001036-8
5073Elisabets Disipler1400002026-12
5074Old kids on the block1400001127-11
5075Firstprice nudler m/kyllingsmak15000030215-6
5076Os Tigres Brancos15000020311-11
5077Nextecy1400000134-10
5078Nilssen Kommando1400000043-15
5079Peter Crouch er nam-nam15000021217-10
5080Øltørst Ungdom Sofa Forening1400001037-11
5081Kamerater1400001033-11
5082Trippel S1400002028-11
5083Team DFS16000140213-11
5084Nissene på låven1400000040-8
5085SSS1400000043-16
5086Rima Internates1400002115-5
5087Koalabjørnene1400002028-15
5088McDonalds Arken1400000043-22
5089Ståle Park Rangers14000021114-9
5090Boxer & Tangs1400001035-16
5091Speedy Santa's1400000044-12
5092Meg å di og di FC1400002117-4
5093Gann 11400000042-24
5094Gann 21400000041-18
5095Millenium1400001035-7
5096Wallah United1400000224-14
5097RS Turbo1400001036-15
5098Vigå Fuzzball1400000040-8
5099Busby Babes1400002028-8
5100FC Skeie16000040217-13
5101X-Team1400000133-21
5102Reservan1400000040-12
5103B. Bergem1400000042-10
5104Uzæær1500004019-3
5105LoopTroop14000020210-7
5106Chupamos1500002125-5
5107Fagga Street1400000040-8
5108FC Wang Oslo1500003118-5
5109ind_gutta1400002116-5
5110Voss Fotsal-klubb1500002216-5
5111KOLLaps1400000041-11
5112Syntax Error1400000040-8
5113Gipsykings, the pride of leathervalley1500002125-4
5114Hadeland Losers1400001123-5
5115Aldri for sent14000021110-5
5116Haugen gutta1400000400-0
5117A-team1400001124-5
5118SweNo18001060220-11
5119Sølvkameratene1400001034-9
5120Team Amundsen1400002025-5
5121The Moonwalkers16000040214-8
5122Grüner1400000040-8
5123Athletic SFO1400001034-12
5124Ninja Turtles1500002035-6
5125Bølergutta1400001032-21
5126FK Dundermix1400000040-8
5127Limbo Kings1400004007-1
5128Trøndebataljonen1400001033-7
5129Barkam 21400002027-4
5130Team Danda15000030215-8
5131Solid!1400000131-11
5132Opil M1500002126-6
5133Knallgod!1400000040-8
5134Flamingo1400001034-10
5135Act! Against Racism1400002118-8
5136Team Tulling1400002025-8
5137Team Krsand1500003029-9
5138Grüner Junior 21400002116-8
5139Italy1400000040-8
5140Mostafa1400000040-8
5141Ramisadiku1400000040-8
5142Hold It Sala18001070129-10
5143Lunatic1400001127-18
5144SuperFaktor15000040117-16
5145The unbreakables14000010313-20
5146Texas Holde'm18000051242-26
5147DMMH Gutter1400001038-16
51481 hæmning14000010316-25
5149Bjerke1400000042-25
5150Banansplitt14000010316-25
5151Ronaldos Venner14000000411-29
5152Oppsop Utd1400001037-16
5153Grong Futsal1400001127-8
5154Bend it like Basma14000021114-10
5155Strinda Pirates14000020211-19
5156Grim United1400000040-19
5157Enhjørningene1400000041-11
5158Daukjøtt Trim Forening1400000133-12
5159Venke Åsen15000030216-6
5160Ronaldinhos og vennene15000021210-11
5161FC Skrukken15000021211-9
5162F.C. Stiffmaister1400001034-7
5163Helter i Fotballsko1400000136-13
5164De Dårlige17000050219-6
5165Full Fart16000041113-8
51667-fjell1400000135-15
5167Alianzo de Putas14000011213-16
5168Nederlaget1400000315-8
5169Åjahellane15000030221-11
5170Sæveruds Golden Boys1400000043-11
5171Team 7-mann15000021210-7
5172Seventh Heaven14000020210-5
5173Inter15000020310-12
5174FC Hoftefeste1400000045-14
5175Too Cool For School 21400000043-34
5176Lampeskjerm1400000042-25
5177Exeter City BIL15000030215-8
5178Feat1400001218-9
5179FC R-skjegg1400002025-5
5180Ballespark F.C.1400000133-13
5181Kittyporn1500003119-4
5182Profetene 118000061121-7
5183Blir det no sluttspill1400001124-5
5184Alt for Ali!1400002026-8
5185Kjell's Angels1400001034-10
5186Ivar Hoff FC16000041112-7
5187Forza Juve1400000222-5
5188Bosnias Landslag14000021112-7
5189Trønderbataljonen1400002025-4
5190Team Untouchables1400000044-18
5191Team Blaze1400002025-10
5192Poker Gutta1400000040-8
5193Chammakh1400001123-4
5194Santa Fe1400001034-11
5195Ett eller annet Møkkalag1400002027-6
5196Fuglaviruså1400002026-10
5197Team XO1400001127-14
5198Ichabod Kickers1400000049-17
5199Tullingene1400001034-9
5200Di halle kalle1400000042-13
5201Anacolic Support1500002126-6
5202Free Transfer1400001034-10
5203Rosa Bananer1400002024-3
5204Barca14000040024-5
5205FF051400001039-16
5206GP231400000041-26
5207Dum i hovedet14000011213-15
5208Team Fjæsing15000030216-12
5209Unit1400001038-10
5210Ketchup1500002037-12
5211The O.C.15000030211-8
5212Novas San Paulo16000140221-18
5213Team Straf15000020318-15
5214Team Dolph1400000040-8
5215Star FF1400002029-4
5216Fætrene1400001038-23
5217FC International1400001033-30
5218Sværd BK1400001035-13
5219FC 951400001034-19
5220Er det dig Sabi?17001051124-10
5221F20061400000135-14
5222Nanoq 216000150123-6
5223Black & White1400000220-4
5224Raket Bowlinggrad1400000220-4
5225Kims Drenge1400000220-4
5226Fin Teknikk1400000040-8
5227Donkies on fire15000030213-17
5228Yoda1400000040-8
5229FC Lövenbräu14000021114-15
5230Michael Jackson1400001129-12
5231Samma Faen15000030212-14
5232Bada Bing1400000040-8
5233Team Råners-Biejbsn14000020217-14
5234Trollnett16000040219-13
5235Ja, du ja14000030117-12
5236FC Marka1500001047-23
5237Blink FK 114000020213-9
5238Kunta Kinte1400001038-11
5239FC Fosenborg15000030216-18
5240Shaolin Futsal16000040231-20
5241Grønskag's Disipler1400001034-17
5242Runes Tøysegutter15000031123-17
5243Blink FK 214000010311-18
5244Rabulder Bulls14000010318-18
5245Hivannimål14000020210-10
5246FC Stiffmaister1400000041-10
5247De Ukjente1400000043-17
5248Mr Miagy's Utlerte1400002028-5
5249Spiritus Sancti1400002118-5
5250Majones på boks1400001129-14
5251Team Kawazaki16001031220-10
5252Konsen United1400001034-9
5253Portvinen 31400002024-6
5254Revelation16000131215-9
5255Trio FC1400000040-8
5256Julio Arca1500002128-13
5257De hensynsløse1400001036-23
5258Hamsterne IL1400000043-14
5259KPMG 21400001126-9
5260Kittiporn1600004119-9
5261KPMG 11400000041-7
5262Milan Høgseth's Menn18000071027-8
5263I siste liten1400002115-3
5264DiarmaFivert15000030217-5
5265Velosety1400000134-24
52661860 Bodos Venner1400000046-20
5267A-Laget1400000041-27
5268Abrahams Hemmeligheter1400002025-7
5269Absolutt Bullshit15000021212-12
5270Ahmed Halal Kjøtt1400002206-4
5271Alt for damene21400001125-10
5272Aminofuel15000021210-7
5273Angeltrøa Vikings1400000040-8
5274Arendal Aliens15000030230-7
5275ASF`s Rock`n`Roll Boys1400001125-11
5276Astmakameratene1400000043-38
5277Atomavfall FC1400000040-17
5278Audun på Galleriet1400000040-8
5279Augustin Hotell15000030212-4
5280Austevoll Islanders16000040214-7
5281B(r)ygg1400002117-7
5282B-gjengen1400001214-6
5283Badnafakte.com18100071024-4
5284Bakgade Guttene1400000040-8
5285Bananer i pyjamas1400001032-10
5286Basketak15000021212-11
5287Bayer Lederhosen1400001034-14
5288Bergen Bonebreakers15000020311-12
5289Bergen Døve Jenter1400000043-12
5290Best i kjeften1500002039-10
5291Big Nuts1400001037-16
5292BIL1500001136-7
5293Bingen Panters1400001034-22
5294Bjarne14000020212-12
5295Bjartmar Gjerde Band16000050123-6
5296Bolåsbrødrene1400001126-8
5297Bombibjørnene1400000132-11
5298Boners1400001126-8
5299Boysvoice1500002127-5
5300Bronselaget1400002023-10
5301Bryne1500002037-13
5302BSF Bing`o1400001037-16
5303Budeiene16010032110-5
5304Buran14000001311-21
5305Byggern1400002117-3
5306Byåsen Babes16001050139-5
5307Bæst uten Ball1400000135-15
5308Café Bar Villy1400002022-2
5309Chap Soy15000031113-4
5310Chicks with dicks1400002028-13
5311Chicks with tricks1400000043-16
5312Christer og de1400001039-13
5313Christmas Stars1400001039-22
5314Cigarettes and Alcohol1400001212-2
5315Comfortkroppene1400001037-17
5316Commanders-in-chief1500003028-4
5317Commodore 641400001038-23
5318Crangas 71400001127-6
5319D-Fens1400001034-18
5320De navnløse1400001032-11
5321De Overtallige1400000041-12
5322De utrente1400000131-16
5323Dei Oppblåsbare Supergutane17000041218-8
5324Den kristne pupp1400001035-9
5325Det glatte lag1400001033-11
5326Diablos1400000043-29
5327Diaréguttene15000020311-9
5328Dikedeeps1500002034-11
5329Doddas15000030215-9
5330Donald Juck1400001218-7
5331Eggkleiva Dream-team15000040125-9
5332Eld15000031113-3
5333En skive med brunost1400000042-16
5334Et bedre lag1400001034-10
5335Et godt støkke lag1400001125-14
5336SKABB/The Retards1400001036-15
5337Faberkameratene 11400000040-8
5338Faberkameratene 21600002139-13
5339Fais al aden1400000040-8
5340Falkene1400001032-13
5341Fana Filharmoniske1400001037-11
5342Far din e førskolelærer15000020311-29
5343FC Dårri1400000040-8
5344FC Pol å Pælm17000051130-16
5345FC TØH17000060127-9
5346Fellowship of Fags1400000043-35
5347Fem Konger1600003219-7
5348FET`SE16000041120-9
5349Fiasko Gutta1400000041-22
5350Fintekukene1500002127-5
5351FK Bergen1400001033-15
5352FK Rana14000010322-24
5353Flopp1500002038-10
5354Flying Eagles14000021114-18
5355Foreningen for skånsom rottebarbering1400001037-24
5356Fort Mombasa1400000045-13
5357Free Kick1500003028-8
5358Frobusdalen16000040228-16
5359Frode1400000040-8
5360Førde Heroes16000050117-10
5361G+1400000044-22
5362Galatasary1400000040-8
5363Garasjeporten står åben1400000040-8
5364GBIF15000030220-11
5365Gelebarna1400001123-8
5366Girlpower (Kristiansand)1400001124-3
5367Globus 21400000040-8
5368Gofoten1400002029-8
5369Goillgutan14000030116-13
5370Grønnhuset15000040120-9
5371Gutta på gulvet med unntak1400001125-8
5372Gutta på tur1400000040-8
5373H. Hefner FK16000040215-9
5374Hawaii Mix1400001128-7
5375Heimdalsgutta1500002038-11
5376Helsefarmers1600003125-6
5377Hjørring Camping14000020216-23
5378Hokken1400000135-18
5379HoldmegigjenFK21400001124-11
5380Homof IL1400001035-6
5381Hubba Bubba1500001043-13
5382IK Stopp16000040226-18
5383Indredavikene1400000040-8
5384KSI Innebandy18001061132-12
5385Intriger1400002115-4
5386Ivory-Coast1400001216-6
5387Ja takk, begge deler14000021111-8
5388Ja, det er oss1400000040-8
5389Jalmars Ballklubb1400001127-12
5390Jan Ottos1600003129-8
5391Jedinstvo1400000131-10
5392Jeg er sliten, men jeg vil1400001036-14
5393Jotan Team16000032116-9
5394Julian Donkeys1500002126-8
5395Jumbo17000160124-5
5396Just do it1400001033-10
5397Jævli Real1500003029-7
5398Kakk1400000041-27
5399Kamma1400001031-6
5400Kartel FC1400001126-8
5401Kebabkameratene14000010311-23
5402Kims Venner15000031113-7
5403Knut Harald Myklebust Laget1400000040-8
5404Kodd1400000042-24
5405Kongan1400002027-6
5406KRIKS beste menn1400002023-8
5407Kroppen er min fiende1400001125-10
5408Kyllingmennene1400001036-12
5409Kyllingmennene14000020224-7
5410L.O.D1400001122-6
5411Laget (Trondheim)1400001039-18
5412Laget1400001212-9
5413Lamborghini-Janko1400000040-8
5414Latinos1400002025-7
5415Laus15000030218-12
5416Leif & Rompisane1400000041-14
5417Leira Kickers1400000133-17
5418Liljene1500002037-19
5419Litjhøvve Wanderers14000020213-15
5420Lokomotiv Ramstad1400000046-25
5421Lok1400000040-8
5422Lostagain FC1400001124-14
5423Lucky Strikers15000030216-10
5424Lærkeberget19001080122-10
5425Løgen1400000040-8
5426Mailmen1400000133-9
5427Mamma og Pappa uten Mamma1400001035-16
5428Men United (Kristiansand)1400000044-16
5429MI15000030213-9
5430Mulen Allstars1400001033-17
5431Møkkalaget 11400001124-5
5432Møllaren16000040214-8
5433Nasse Nøff og Nedfallsfruktene1400001037-16
5434NBS Mix19001070221-11
5435Nesan14000010311-13
5436NITH-Gutan1400000040-17
5437Noffof17000151126-8
5438Nordfjord Kings17000050219-7
5439Oilers FK1400001036-20
5440Ordne Oss1400001126-13
5441O`Elvas1500001048-9
5442Per Spantell1400002117-1
5443Petrodata AS1400001127-9
5444Petter Rønnevik1400001032-13
5445Pinglane1400000045-27
5446Polykickers1400001126-6
5447Ponent Mar150000311