Skandinaviatabellen

Skandinaviatabellen

Velg by nedenfor. Sorter ved å klikke på kolonnenavn.

NrLagByTurnKamperGullSølvSemiKvartSUTMål
1118-
2117-
3115-
4115-
5115-
6115-
7115-
8115-
9114-
10114-
11114-
12114-
13114-
14114-
15113-
16113-
17113-
18113-
19112-
20112-
21111-
22111-
23111-
24111-
25111-
26111-
27111-
28110-
29110-
30110-
31109-
32108-
33108-
34108-
35107-
36107-
37106-
38105-
39101-
40101-
41101-
42100-
43Jalla Gutan7238021612210331371034-779
44La Cosa Nostra65326126516341122621-490
45No Use For A Name61320335918525110858-484
46Fallom61371911141227229701085-352
47Bædæz60271000310626139620-798
48Rassnils582900261514436110584-444
49Crème de la Crème5428510281672890703-344
50KSI Futsal522977914121824471707-344
51Trønderkrutt51242002411418110609-594
52Nordre Åsen Attackers5122500038717121374-584
53Fritt Fall492280126963399490-464
54Bandidos/Stavanger Futsal48287106692042358848-305
551-2-3 Rogaland Futsal4422542941152784488-336
56Real Oslo C.F.4420703018225100350-409
57Boca Juniors Bergen43284127672221745945-290
58Dukati4324522791532765610-280
59United City FC4122323591431367597-317
60Super Robot Monkey Team411820006762383366-403
61Legen, wait for it, dary FK.4016900014017112163-458
62Tortilla m/ dip391850004763178345-299
63Hvite Stjerne3922814351461468654-389
64Gurka Futsal381660014711481286-263
65FC Fjesing3719302411221259517-253
66Krohnsminde Futsal371811343881578447-360
67ALBA Futsal3519723621202057457-251
68Laksekongan3521799781582039638-195
69Ludo3520171131381349627-221
70Hansa Boys3414400003211101181-542
71FC Kai Kvaal`s3317500131031656603-363
72Makrell FK331590000701970456-450
73Funky Fresh331460134671960316-244
74Energie Oslo331770225882465349-237
75Østerdalsjønn321610123852254366-219
76Øvre Steinar Futsal(tidl.Ganddal)3220196631402239534-192
77Torg 773221582841671137604-240
78Bompibj�rnene3218745671201750479-242
79Kollen Allstars321733346962552430-219
80Bønes Aires32205102741451941551-220
81Team Tomorrow311590112861460528-388
82Lukekameratene FC311681225108951384-203
83Kei vånn3118613581211154577-286
84Othilienborg Futsal311650228922548384-205
85Din Mor United301530423801261380-334
86Turboknottene301310022451076231-351
87Made in Bosnia3022283621751037602-224
88Spekklaget30127001034588231-558
89Kanke du snurpe igjen smella di, du maser som et lokomotiv Moskva291230000361077206-376
90Zodiac Freedom2915410310801262362-273
91Selsbakk Taffelstickers291290000501168394-447
92New Deal291582114971348528-305
93Oppegårdsgutta291610213971153374-207
94OSI Futsal291310003441770176-239
95El Clasico2818771551252834500-241
96Killers United281440000771057521-407
97Beach Boys271370033741152291-234
98FK Tafatt271140000291174214-438
99Bohica271462049921539309-118
100Team Stillestående271521232941642436-212
101Serie A271552272911351334-225
102Tiller Athletic261290017632442265-180
103Posten 09261320027711447349-215
104Tepa Futsal2617484351321329465-157
105Amigoz2616141721121336446-229
106Futsal Aksamlija2613811710881436369-174
107Pojkarna261370005781346361-216
108Sjøla Oppsop og Kop261370023811641483-317
109Strinda Stars/Trondheim Futsal2616152321141334535-212
110Team Fivert2616931841271131567-223
111Vassøy Krabbe261250013601550245-158
112Tsigalko Bergen261331121741148382-290
113Dilla på Lilla251634162124732473-131
114B17 Futsal25124000468947254-167
115El Ormiga's25128000268852373-296
116Sossvoll Athletic251252141591848279-194
117Soulja Boiz251310146721544291-175
118Razzmatazz251120023581044239-157
119Fc Peja2515584831081532339-128
120Bibo Futsal241321252781539338-221
121Illuminati2499000228962138-268
122Czech241020001331059196-267
123Littavhvert241391321921136442-181
124Hisøy Gigolos F.C2411100211491646178-175
125dP Ballkickers241140000521844185-164
126De utvalgte241160012521450245-217
127Karan24124011269847423-300
128Club Mallorca231090013511345216-192
129IL Tempo Tabula Rasa23120000065946362-263
130Libido FK231030000351553174-249
131FK Schwikingfjord231510242104838590-318
132Chica Sambas231110104491151255-230
133Bahamaz-Boyz2395000016136686-219
134Psykopatene2395000018770117-363
135Pak FC2315421631121626381-144
136The Hooligans231090175531049206-203
137Etterstad Futsal2315553241111430354-159
138Høllen Futsal Elite (tidl.Gullungene)23137438596833357-140
139Tempe Dart & Futsal23114001660846267-163
140Tobienborg Futsal221327326951522362-94
141FK Kinsek221121018571243257-169
142In no condition (Krokeide vgs.)228900001247396-509
143Carebears221405442981428386-176
144507122114123368442325-181
145Angus2293000034752194-236
146Keikos undersåtter2294001126959143-255
147Søm City United221020107451245201-206
148Ahmadiya Tigers22990001301257133-225
149Byggmester Bob2291000014671119-458
150Hatte tu te tå22102010136957199-310
151Paradis FC221010001411248186-181
152Stavanger Bullshit22980000281159110-264
153Superslægers2293000023564205-393
154Vikingfjord221030012461047254-300
155Club 4221010000411248148-169
156Fardin21117000370938416-272
157Labangutta21102001244949253-231
158Diarmadonas211261121821129498-270
159Real Ararat2116134451221524448-128
160Silver Dynamos211230224761136346-184
161Tjokkasane21930001291351161-223
162Wessel FC21121010279735454-253
163Sportsklubben Hajduk Bergen211456433117721513-133
164Sognskameratene21104001355940242-184
165Viva La Vestby2197001245943219-183
166Lekent 2011211030121471739194-194
167Leverkusen211354462103923437-160
168Veitvet RS Futsal201301255911326336-130
169Pumas20120033485629419-146
170Store Hyller FC201161224731330296-128
171Old Stars 2010201080235661032284-145
172The WestWing201339214108916467-130
173Colo Colo 0820870003211848116-164
174Ølhonnane20960013431637174-140
175Blade United201331441931030405-159
176Knuusedabbeteam20120130188428376-135
177Flamuri20119221286925281-119
178The Clerks19900001391041208-159
179Strictly Love19850103371731147-138
180Gulbrand og hans Undersåtter19920001471035170-136
181Walkover1983000034544159-175
182De seks vennene og Bård1986000036545199-260
183Torshovkameratene1985000027949107-167
184Veden19910011421633198-154
185Kavli Demo-team19107313174825401-239
186Team Råners19101011258835358-277
187Hønefoss Futsal191101051671627224-140
188Bakklandet Futsal1984000131845156-187
189Apocalypse Dudes19104002160737216-110
190Løgnaslaget191213402841522363-113
191FC URO19950012521132238-136
192Street Fighters191373615991325405-163
193Dukati Futsal19110135476826252-113
194Dan Allstars1886111447338188-138
195Null Overblikk Futsal1883001235939151-162
196Tiempo Futsal18982131511235229-168
197Fredrikshald Vorspiel Club18972042541231242-148
198Namsos Broncos18891012362033159-128
199Stovnergutta1893001357729205-111
200AFG18870126391434175-152
201Bingefotball Oslo181095113781021287-119
202Chilenos1887001450929204-110
203Løkkas Parlament18920000531227201-112
204The Legends1888000040939298-283
205Bluesbankiers1889010043838194-183
206Crapingham Palace FC1876000035833127-154
207Team Odden Juniors18880000401830163-136
208Atlas Lions18910001521029195-100
209Fisen 4H1880000120654171-343
210Sølvguttene1899001060930371-215
211Dogbay United1775000025644106-203
212Jæren Stein og grus1785002145634183-125
213Koffs Venner1783000040736173-148
214Safa Kickers1777000027545134-226
215Skinstø Pornos17880011481030211-130
216Ajax Oslo 117103101370924284-110
217Harald Kryvis Gutter17101024266926287-123
218Askøy All-stars1777000126942157-216
219Jussens Venner17880011501325203-98
220Frogner Park Rangers17840000421032137-130
221Team Sund1783001344831216-145
222Astra1788100154430190-119
223Kongemenn17970335521926236-112
224Solid Invasion17870023421431183-118
225McD Futsal17103014171824285-121
226The White and Reds1787101551531206-129
227Kruttsal17700001181240112-159
228Glansbildene1774000230638127-146
229Best uten Press176900001684579-171
230Brun Standard Futsal177400022094587-237
231PK United1676002136436161-176
232Vestby Futsal1673001034237137-145
233Fabrikk 331673000228837141-125
234Sofakameratene Futsal1681002246827189-105
235Sportsverein Futsal1666000015153686-155
236Palermo1684000443932203-160
237Sleivspark Bergen1695023662924266-117
238Los azules claros16790135391426173-104
239N'koloKolo Kr.sand16974442621124258-122
240Døves Futsal1671000134829144-100
241Sons of Brian Clough166400007104765-218
242Los ex-madlas1685121147632179-95
243Buddha´s Buddies1669000016944119-218
244Baski Oilers16842102471621162-84
245Asmara1691010259527196-112
246B-gjengen16800003391131164-151
2475 Konger og en Løve1693011164524370-198
248PSV1681010244928206-151
249Boca Juniors1671000129240141-143
250Hakuna Matata1686223041837241-190
251Oppsop United1697002563430366-214
252Veens Kompiser1689111261424258-115
253Grønn Extra16112102086719321-126
254Banden FK1691104556629213-123
255Bambuchosi16110313786717371-158
256Decerto1681103148825242-111
257Blackout1691113358726241-112
258Ensjø Fighters1672000028539121-146
259Svensens Utvalgte1692202460428276-140
260FC Fukien1684110553625226-110
261Luckies1672000027639133-159
262Tine Gutta1576000340432142-101
263Fotballgruppa1564000121835106-137
264IFK Schwinn Spinner1576000038830180-174
265Shadwell FC15690001271131114-121
2668Ball Futsal1588102363718232-62
267Most15770021391127147-115
268Valenzana15115506288918419-86
269156400001464476-180
270Daugava FIK15740013361523176-113
271Kosovo Trondheim151047113771116297-138
272The Titans15831222461522192-131
273Jordal1568000033926145-107
274AC Strenua1562000014153360-115
275Hattrick Futsal1574002336830161-114
276Leangen Futsal15861034481226209-136
277Vaiete 11571011338528176-110
278OIL Jetleg Galaxy1566000028632143-152
279OIL Galaxy1565000333626149-121
280Lokomotiv Sandsli1573002235830150-114
281Fc Catalunya1467100335626140-105
282BIH Futsal14841251481125199-126
283Nidaros Futsal14944232741010371-66
284Gurka14790131461023178-93
285Formennj United1479012251721248-110
286Samemafiaen1487211163717222-78
287Fontvella FC1410272128499389-108
288Bangnam Style (tidl. Neste Generasjon)1474212144624185-100
289The Lions1479112349921257-110
290Pocolocos14743114421121163-91
291FC Nittedal145300001772961-129
292NFA Legends1474001240628174-129
293Shottas1466001131728169-136
294Fat Camp14101222677717320-94
295The Babes146000012063497-137
296ABT's hjelpere146400152543593-140
297Halvøya Futsal14770124481019208-120
298Hertha Berlin1496313568820288-119
299Djerv Dvergbjerk HFC1467003130928119-115
300Drillos14973244691315251-86
301Bislett Futsal1473012548322183-120
302Reit im Winkel1481000756421238-145
303Dynamo Fauske1466000230333235-193
304Grimteam1465000032528101-112
305Showtime1475101146524302-179
306GayLords1466000033330139-135
307Bønda fra Romerike1468000036626117-96
308Luhrgoyf1471020041624176-94
309Løkka IL1368000136725232-169
310V.S.O.P.1366000135625140-98
311Hesten FK1372001143920172-89
312TS Stangeland13520000934060-255
313The Usual Suspects135500001443748-126
314Hansa Bonanza1361000124533118-133
315Piratene m/Venner13650000351020183-83
316FKG135300001623588-156
317The Lucky Ones1367023134825107-117
318Drunken Masters135700011743688-177
319Dekkmann135400001143966-220
320Goodfellas1365100336623168-117
321Fidos Venner135500001972986-126
322Hans Petter Hansen & the Jan Høylands1392231373316295-94
323Hordvik Bobbarne1359000124530117-116
324Kokende Grønnsak1362000127827122-100
325Korshamn City1388023559920255-130
326Pål sine høner1361000031129213-151
327Snake&Combat1373100249717231-86
328The Hooters135800101843676-107
329Three Lions1365101037721162-86
330Nador13710011411020139-96
331Massif MPU13530000824369-178
332Banker´s1368002333926138-106
333Black Label135700002153187-116
334Julegløgg1386212567217251-80
335Vær Varsom-plakaten135800012123596-148
336Suez Sala135600002652591-98
337Kveldstid1362010335522136-84
338Headhunters FC1356001225922100-115
339FC Tarjeta Roja1360001321534122-159
340Hynung IL1364110236721177-101
341Deafboys135800112392686-109
342FC Lindeberg1375103244526159-114
343Young boys 2011135500021633662-145
344Team 71370101242523189-107
345Mc.Playaz1359000430821127-97
346Snublepupp1386344263617226-67
347Tasta 2135800121853572-141
348Rapid Futsal1369010540524177-103
349Fish Futsal1370113043819179-96
350OIL Jetleg Galaxy 2135400001063871-209
351Zoolander135600011653588-148
352De Sultne13740013461018227-81
353Sarpsborg Futsal (tidl.Team Techn.)1355000119102683-96
354Godfoten FK135200011153641-153
355Old Geezers1370001442424172-84
3564Subsea12440000513831-167
357Hundra Procent Futsal12650112361415115-69
358SK Fyr og Flamme125200011743188-147
359Boca 2010125300122152799-103
360Total901264102444119183-105
361NHHI Croquet12631102321021134-94
362Sverresborg Futsal1271020448617196-94
363Melkeplassen Futsal12641121321220124-90
364Offside1260003326529132-109
365FC Chillpadde12480000234341-231
366Tingveien FC125400021773080-158
367Joga Bonitos Tr.heim1271312153711202-65
368Slependen Futsal12490000404539-289
369Frikktators (tidl.NTGizz)1259001134322161-76
370Ravnkloa Futsal12764104531112252-112
371Dandandòre1252001016102665-124
372Kolsås Amigoz Futsal12692212421116142-97
373ShittyShittyBangBang1256020024725117-112
374Greenpool124900001023765-166
375Bastardo FC124900001233463-162
376Energie Oslo (tidl.Kvernb.miljøbhg)1266020137524151-99
377The Benchwarmers1254002329520145-105
378Seventh Heaven1268001439821217-143
379Gilmore Girls1266002242618187-115
380Celtic Farmers1263000239321183-94
381Kløtsj & Kusma1259000029723111-82
382Det er bare oss lizzom1252000024622115-112
383Lekestue1276301258513260-69
384Ponte Preta1288322269613283-68
385Insekt1256000132717138-70
386Nordmøre City1265010138423210-155
387Øyane Kran & Video125800113032596-80
388Panda125700002313385-140
389Stammen125100001333563-168
390Team Kappa1276201059710212-61
391Bellinzona1262002139122166-84
392The Brotherhood of Paintvik1261000032425240-177
393Går det bra med deg?1254000024623121-87
394Team Stakken1255000220530102-194
395Hot Lips1266003239819158-99
396Eurofighters FC1253000022328117-137
397The Babbinos125500002532795-105
398Hiffen Fotball1280220163611255-46
399FK Målkåt125500002092683-109
400Tårnåsen Playboys1258000027922103-102
401FC Jernlunge1257000030324177-181
402Løkkelandslaget1255000028918117-67
403Monkey Broilers125200001872776-107
404Offside fra høyre124900001243387-182
405Løsmagan1269012242522218-162
406FC Flexibatts1250000015332111-174
407Djemba Djemba125100001533376-119
408Mean Machine1266000035922141-103
409Artistene1298203281116444-169
410Beat for beat1267001238623155-96
411Latino Lovers1283221463416271-86
412Nordmøre United1299212185612446-158
413Samba1269001340821170-97
414Sjakkmatt1279100357418317-158
415Walk Alone1260000034422213-158
416Norsearch1270002344719174-108
417Broilers1267000345616174-107
418Bizarro City114500001023340-117
419Burger Vælly1156010031421200-158
420Einstein Klossmajor1150000116233127-195
421FK de Taktiske Hønsehjernene114800011513262-119
422Hola Gringos und der Rognpåse1161000440516150-89
423Majoneskroppene1148000114529106-119
424Måsan BK1157000028623209-162
425Spielführers11650024401213176-57
426Bananer i pysjamas1155112120530111-142
427Øya F.A.T1149000019426145-151
428Leker`n Playboys1160000134719124-72
429Geddon1157010134815121-77
430Thambø-urin114800001812990-124
431Dynamo Damekis114800001472793-91
432FK Silkefot1159111035519178-126
433Pakkerigøtta1167322349611192-76
434Joker1156001130818121-74
435Destroyers1148000017112069-68
436Red Devils1167000041224224-151
437Farmerlaget1168310045320149-84
438Romsås Futsal1159101135222120-85
439NBP115000001363166-104
440Brasil1163000044712182-70
441Bosnia Trondheim1172311259112297-137
442Toppe Warriors114800011043446-129
443Outsiders114600001532873-135
444Goalsevarre1150000025421146-123
445Dumpekandidatene1168002349712204-67
446Smygarane114900001552982-118
447Asylantene1155000327523109-82
448Futsalforeningen Bølerbrua1174114052814182-63
449Özil & Gutta114800011642868-114
450Leangen Futsal 20121150000112112762-108
451Ozonlaget 201311470000973153-137
452Jihad Forza115400112262692-112
453FC Bjølsen114400001542564-103
454Munkene Donkeys1158002032224151-129
455Dønski FC1160101133621170-109
456Sirdølene1149000026716115-58
457Modo Fácil Futsal1159011135816136-67
458Biri Bær & Tobakk114600001092744-100
459Albion Futsal1158011233619175-129
460Marine Futsal1154000327621169-127
461Boca Seniors1153004130716138-92
462Illyrians1157002532101599-75
463Slægga FC1155000327622123-107
464Panna Pannatta11530011251018131-95
465Møllenberg Futsal1159001228922124-93
466Vaiete 211571013281118114-69
467Aka Futsal115500112612881-105
468Papasitooos1150000115102588-120
469Nord FC1154000323823108-105
470Squin Squinth1162023247312165-51
471Figgjo Futsal Klubb11440000813536-200
472Personskadeforbundet114500001332982-102
473Selecticos (tidl.TBA)1158110231423127-110
474Sigma Gutta1152001429320124-85
475El Cartel104801221862461-74
476Mindekameratene104300021442575-144
477Nymark Reunion1054012236117168-87
478Løkkaboys1058101138317153-62
479Bagrus1044000125514104-69
480FSU Ballers104600011981967-85
481Janda FC104610112122377-78
482NT futsal1050000228616118-87
483CSKA Malvik104100001391964-83
484Shaolin F.C1058100239316149-68
485Athletic Steaua104400001912483-106
486Team Safehands1053010235414138-75
487Hamar Døves Futsal10360000642636-133
488Revene104300001582054-67
489Hvit R�d Oslo Futsal1060014136618144-81
490Kollektivet104300001282354-74
491Gralaksan1066033142915156-72
492Haugaland Futsal E1055333035713130-70
493Sandnes Futsal Elite1052224030715124-80
494Godt&Blandet104300101562269-102
495The Finer Gentlemen's Club104200001462260-108
496Bredde Futsal1056200239611176-78
497FC Estovklomasko10400000733039-124
498Bakrus104400001442666-78
499Fjellhus Hageby1056001231718140-92
500Underdawgs1052100227718119-71
501Skittent Side Spill10410000553143-161
502Artes Liberales1056001334319236-154
503Tafse IL104200001552268-74
504Aktiv dødshjelp1046000120521110-76
505BrønnøyOil1050001022424189-181
506Jam1061001040417240-118
507Jærnes FK1053000432714121-66
508Knallisene1052000128519205-133
509Rølpet1049000030514146-71
510Søkke ledig104500001791984-78
511X-ray Kickers104100001132768-177
512Kramerica1047000121620115-93
513Rundfunkjungen104800002082079-86
514En real drid104801012232380-80
515Bislett Binge1062001039716121-53
516Mot Mot1055002129818126-75
517Latin`s Kings1069122049614187-70
518Plæffer FK1071011253414363-151
519Ka e det med`n Viggen?1046000021619158-119
520Wally Farmers1054000033318208-114
521Nesten et lag1053000025522168-159
522Ørjan1066101348414190-51
523INTERnational1052000129518116-72
524Kindermafian1048000023322149-138
525Playboys1050000126618133-102
526GK Calypso104700031862352-67
527Trondheim Fotballklubb1057000036219187-105
528Hødden Headhunters1046000026713125-66
529Royal Tempo1045000018522119-137
530Bærumsløkka Futsal1053000232813132-67
531Sheffield104700021962268-77
532The M.I.L.F-Hunters1046000018325146-161
533Gossip Wanderers1058013237714129-60
534The Lokomotions104500001682192-82
535Team Tuborg9370000812845-103
536Eurofighters Sofa941000016619115-122
537Riska Oilers93800001242256-87
538Boavista Futsal945000328413114-59
539Nordøst94600002062084-65
540Olavs Menn9370000922632-77
541Nordaførr958211240612153-62
542Apelsinlundens FK94401021752264-74
543Betongbarna945000018323110-95
544Buffalo Bills940000013225102-175
545C-team9380000713032-116
546Julestjernene967221054211290-161
547Liberta94600012461699-59
548Mission Possible956012232618106-60
549Triggerhappy Trubadurene94200001372274-79
550Trusegnomane954001236216156-62
551FK Pallepapp 2947000024419190-141
552Allstars93800001212556-125
553SK Super94200001912297-122
554Drammen Futsal (Velez)958011342412181-80
555Pojkarna som busar947010123717120-81
556Dinigoan94200001671971-113
557Kewell959211040712161-89
558The Leftovers93900001522261-80
559Casablanca944001223021109-90
560The Brotherhood of Paintvike946001020719135-134
561Samboca Juniors94000001342376-99
562Oss Gutta9370000742630-88
563Guttene FC94200001622453-82
564Mora di950001134313122-53
565Jesus Christ Superstars951010028320232-145
566Null talent954102139015147-80
567Lav odds945010127117144-67
568Valentinerne948001026814181-109
569Team Håpløs9360000133234-249
570Norwegian Liverpool94602112721798-60
571Hull e hull94300001672098-107
572The Royas942000017520104-140
573Røverne950001027617197-104
574Fedons Krigere94210011851986-91
575Lett Match944000020123116-107
576Knektene961002148211178-53
577Vepsebol93700001281757-76
578Lånkemafian FC94000001771675-83
579Garstad$ utvalgte9500122251015109-64
580Kosova Futsal94910023739159-60
581Sportsklubben Svartedauen9360000852344-113
582Haugerud Futsal Elite94221001861865-69
583Black Lions949001130415111-62
584Shootfinte9280021181987-64
585Pharmatech94600261792084-70
586FC Tutt93900011452061-66
587Ragazzi94801052371891-67
588Bosna Futsal960221238715138-76
589Hyllands Armé9360000852340-93
590Team Tvedt945000223517139-109
591Boogie Mink FC94000011522378-93
592Nebb og Klør!9370000802929-124
593Løkka 201394900122651899-73
594All Stars Ringerike951002032613119-64
595Fossball9370000562637-104
596Shit Happens93900021352162-97
597Oslo Town FC93700001222342-123
598Beef944001123318120-77
599l'ones matto953004334514153-85
600Klovner i kamp 29370001832632-119
601FC Fifa93400001381373-70
602Fc No Name93900001242354-97
603Brazzers94200001941990-70
604Kåkki Futtzall942000217520109-96
605Lundåsen Futsal948101024915103-60
606FC Leko94100001652085-91
607Phollo Fantasy93800001142376-128
608B-laget83700112151194-48
609875001116683-21
6108100010011-2
611PG Futsal849005033214142-68
612Kun Kara83700121821764-62
613Less Galacticos83500001551562-76
6148100000100-0
6158100000100-0
6168100000100-0
6178100000100-0
6188100000100-0
6198100000100-0
6208100000100-0
6218100000100-0
6228100000100-0
6238100000100-0
6248100000100-0
6258100000100-0
6268100000100-0
6278100000100-0
628FK Kinsek 283500011312174-86
629Flumiense838001020315137-80
630NHHI Futsal83500001761271-46
631Sykkylven849013133511139-66
632AutoMagi841000224512100-66
633Krabbetor84110132461188-56
634Bazinga Futsal84111032849127-38
635King Caprino83600001571463-39
636Haugen Futsal84211002421676-68
637Alle uten Jonas83300011361464-59
638Albinognuene843001227214134-67
639Valkyrien IL 2013846102333310142-44
640FC Quality843002123713113-77
641Havmus FC83700211781273-56
6428100001004-1
6438100000011-4
6448100000012-6
6458100001006-2
6468100000011-5
6478100001005-1
648Irsk Folkedans FK840010114101654-58
649Feliz Gym83700011841571-57
650Guttaboyz Futsall83100011021941-57
651Northern Stars Futsal83400001132039-60
652FC Kroppsholdning83400009101548-60
653Futsallag8250000851232-37
654Utrent FC83400011911475-50
655El Tractåro85443104338211-77
656FC Brazzers Oslo83600102211397-51
657R.D.M Futsal84410022461485-52
6588100000100-0
6598100000100-0
6608100000100-0
6618100000100-0
662Fjelde Futsal8320000691735-56
663Trønderbataljonen 201185831124279141-55
664Fat Chicks83700011541869-68
6658100000010-2
6668100001002-0
6678100001006-0
6688100000010-6
669Àguias83300007101641-67
670NESSLUNDIN83600001351848-59
671Kambo Futsal845010124714104-59
6728100001005-1
6738100100011-5
674Vige Galaxy850212232810116-76
675REVO Feet of Norway844012229213110-48
676Kost18350001962054-80
677Team Ove & Co83600001242062-71
678Loconinhos 20118462004298995-39
679Luka FC83600011641656-52
680Team Tivoli83500001042142-64
681FC Burnout83700001621963-91
682Techno Attack847002132213134-55
683Hisøy Jr.846010227415124-67
684Kongsberg Pubfighters83400001271558-64
685FC International834000014416102-115
686Team Råners-beijbsn8330001412846-182
687Brinken 6837000013420103-118
688Norske Helter8320000722329-99
689One2Play83400001271542-52
690Baboon83800101741786-58
691Rainforest Chieftains83600001232166-78
692Litago United84201022131898-88
693Asfaltbarna83400001451575-65
694Hammers83900001871490-63
695Tjukkasan841000125016132-97
696F-7483500001222182-130
697Auri Sacra Fames848000031413119-71
698Burn Rubber Inc.83400001431764-55
699FC Lokomotiv850112135411166-77
700Only in it for the money84800003459149-46
701Beverly Hills Black Knights84720003638129-30
702Deaf Power8330000652234-95
703Golden Boys83800002051383-60
704Hjemmelaget841000123810104-46
705Internazionale8452000324998-44
706Jentelusene8380001952450-109
707KP Hira847011128613114-63
708The Kreta Crew841000025313159-108
709Mistral847001230710130-54
710Peisa På848110133312137-60
711Queen of the South83700001422194-104
712Sveitte Dyr83500001061965-104
713Toreknall83800001481663-64
714We Are United!849000133214177-104
715Gutane sine842000124018156-104
716Snirg Bjarg84100012021982-74
717Innebandy85010213659161-60
718SEVS8340000971839-76
719BiH BIL84601112899107-36
720Bare moro844000128016117-46
721Kjøttbyen83600001621859-61
722Colo Colo83400001061847-62
723Løkki Strikers83300001051856-69
724Lindeberg83900102311592-68
725FK Lynrask8340000922345-100
726Hebbe & Harrinj847000134012223-108
727Kempo84600032941395-69
728Super Faktor841000025511149-80
729Galgeberg FK83700001901865-50
730Red Dawgs83400001261647-66
731Ertans Fotbolls Elever847004229612133-81
732Bønnas Disipler83900022121689-61
733Det er bare oss lissom8350000742436-104
734The Kåpp83700001541863-64
735White Chicks849000232314109-62
736Alt for Egil73500011651466-66
737Cameroon7260000551625-49
738Team-Markstedt7400000274992-47
739Power Puff Boys7320000932052-76
740Purple Cobras736001123013115-61
741Fjellgeit FK73100001121854-94
742Røtlaget740001122216159-106
743El Ormigas73810002231398-65
744FC Klick Klack733000016215113-93
745Sliterne73500001821559-92
746FC Hinsides.com73500001731566-60
747Mjølner74700003359106-48
748FC P-svette Trondheim73300011241790-119
749Ergo Rovers73500101741497-91
750TV-slavan7290000812065-129
751Ostepop73700122411299-46
752Shaloom73300001331739-56
753FC Måltørke73700002458116-43
754Bergflettefamilien74832114215207-21
755Valley Farmers74401023518149-69
756Korshamn City73300001331759-76
757Ozon- laget73400001641454-58
758Landuuz73400001711697-91
759Skonto Riga75331104346149-40
760Flukten fra Absalon74801313279104-54
761Kondistroillan73300001022181-115
762Nordmøre Rangers7290000651878-126
763Sjøpøls.Com73300001221991-113
764Frank Strandli738000024212147-90
765Sussebassene74201222741195-60
766FK Salten 0372900001231438-49
767Barmbys Berme73500011641566-53
768BSI7290000741845-80
769Bergen Kings73200001631379-56
770The Poolboys73400001731477-58
771Et eller annet Møkkalag73500032321094-41
772De Talentløse7290000781440-61
773Helmut Lotti og generalforsamling73600001961197-55
774Team Tuborg (One Vision)735000115515121-138
775Solskinnsguttene7320000961746-66
776Droltespor73801012351091-40
777Team Tønnesen74251113525133-36
778Bamsemums7300000931835-81
779Saracens73000001351290-91
780FC Olympic73600021951284-50
781Pers Høner7290000731951-87
782Vietnamesernes B-lag73800342051360-37
783Tonstad Futsal7340005981736-65
784Cafe la belle73701002041386-78
785Nasty Moves741000228211118-56
786Balls Deep7300000841847-73
787Montenegro73500111551587-83
788Asylkameratene73500011351752-63
789Bøgarna740000028210177-78
790The Dragons73300011711577-53
791Gjøgleran75420214419210-94
792Kabanda Kangaroos7290000702226-101
793Kokkelandslaget7290000332336-154
794Made In Kosova73500011841378-49
795Mini73100001171449-85
796Nederlaget743000131111182-107
797PC Laget7300000841841-72
798Pokerlaget73901012531187-66
799Real Mashit74711213818125-35
800Stjernealternativene7300000712234-85
801Haragutta74101012811294-32
802Betong Rovers7280000622025-61
803Barca75010213866144-43
804Møringan760111247211295-125
805Ozonlaget Trondheim73400101251763-118
806Cirkus Løve740000124313106-56
807The Loverboys7280000561725-60
808Shakhtar Donetsk742002226511103-59
809Jordal FC72800001321353-40
810Dardania Futsal (Kolsaba)72800001221444-52
811Teppelaget73100001111957-84
812Andor Fjelde73600111851369-48
813Maximus74240103804138-42
814FC Tilt7320001932056-108
815Indipente73100021161467-51
816Team of Gardi73500122429111-44
817FC Blueballs 201273400011651351-39
818Club Gossip73700122101669-60
819FC Brazzers Tr.heim73300111312851-34
820Panna Pals73500112051092-44
821Nils Gym7280001119841-31
822Marienlyst Futsal Elite73812302341176-40
823Hvemervi72900001631062-38
824Rasta Futsal73600111541756-64
825Søndre Nordstrand Futsal7270000102620-150
826Løkka Tugrul740000226311111-42
827Fc Liggeunderlaget7280000612130-105
828Hell Futsal742011131011145-53
829Roger73300001241777-92
830SK Hiskjo743112027412104-40
831Riska United7240000721532-66
832CPH Potentia73510032177127-63
833U-landslaget741020324611103-46
834El tiki-taka73700131941491-57
835Sleivdal Futsal73200011441458-59
836Real Gjeng73000001241455-64
837Patriots735010121410105-48
838ABCDEFC73100001121857-75
839Søndagsfotball73100001341460-72
840Syk72500011111353-65
841Gutta FK73100001081353-45
842Sauna FK73000001211766-72
843Robot Unicorn Attack73200021031958-90
844Barn leker73100001221748-80
845Lord Bendtners Disipler73900222361073-56
846Outsiders73100001121859-54
847Chavales73300001291261-55
848Möllerpågarna73700011861361-46
849Stickupkidz73200101102154-56
850Team Chuck73300051911366-49
851KSI Futsal 273300121321847-57
852FC Porto73300021161639-59
853Ladyboys73600232211399-48
854Sa du luka? Stemmer743034030013106-56
855Oftenes IL73300131521674-57
856N'koloKolo74713023557138-45
857ØL United7290000921859-91
858Volvo24073820212936106-46
859FC Gamlebyen Oslo7290000312521-105
860BI Futsal73600101731672-71
861Kebabkameratene Oslo73800022331274-44
862Benkesliterne7250000781045-48
863Fluffy Kittens ifc6200000411539-57
864OSI Futsal62900021411450-44
865BTK Futsal6250000821528-43
866Team Extreme Oslo62300001111154-55
867Thai Fairplay6310000167867-26
868Tegn er kult6250000481319-51
869Nederlag62600011021445-54
870Skreppe samba62900111441152-42
871Deaf Oldboys6260000541725-68
872U.T Futsal (tidl.Bakrus)62800001211554-44
873En blanding av litt av hvert FK62500001001544-71
874Mozartkulene64321203346128-55
875Sandviken Oldboys6270000731758-117
876Hopp i Bingen6260000961139-78
877Arnakameratene6280001941563-79
878Vålerengatunnellen63400002311097-44
879Lokomotiv Tiller6240000621630-56
880Mortal Comeback6260000841439-50
881Rune Rudbergs ukjente døtre6250000331929-100
882Simba Futsal63800202311470-47
883Murmesterne Petersen64203103318102-34
884MSN.FC63100021551164-46
885Stupnikkgutane63000001501591-57
886Seek and Destroy62900101311551-55
887Snæb Snibbedi Snob63100201621345-39
888Dinhoens talenter631000317212103-53
889Luckybastards6220001371224-47
890Eldar63601122231176-50
891Lima Rangers6240000402027-91
892Nagu62901021321456-46
893Ecstasy6270020312317-89
894Shu Baba (tidl.Yadiiiiig)63701212341096-65
895FK Bondeknøl6290100156872-40
896Lengderetning62600001111463-60
897Rødde Futsal6370113226986-39
898Energi Futsal6330102206778-38
899Nordberg Futsal63410212509104-49
900Freestyler's6370110244988-52
901BlackJacks FK Oslo6280000651730-78
902Team Toppåsen6240000621627-60
903Aller United6240000212123-86
904The Mental Breakdowns6240000551429-51
905FC Ælg62600001301349-67
906Lismarka ALIansen63300021921278-55
907Athletic Bendovèr62800011241250-49
908Kulekameratene Futsal62800001531058-52
909Jacuzzibros (tidl.Liggeunderlaget)62900001061351-62
910Spellagå 201464102112721282-52
911Vestkantens utvalgte62700001321247-56
912Burmico FC621000076840-37
913Frogner Idrettsforening6240000411926-73
914Puerta FC62700021041343-47
915FC Litauen62600001151055-67
916FC Juventus63200121621481-40
917Teasers63701042431093-38
918PowerBuffBoys62700011141240-47
919FC Johan6310002175981-36
920Heggedal Rovers6280001163977-40
921Kriminell Kunst62900041541072-39
922The Reds6321101212988-44
923Rudebilstasionen6260010901742-54
924Copihues62600011001643-63
925CAB62901021161255-41
926Team Xtreme63402202001490-50
927Bakrus6240000701718-56
928Wannabe Ungkarer6240000631546-59
929The Onetouchables6380011284695-26
930Råneby62800001231349-45
931Alperosene62400001011332-41
932Romsås63000001411559-53
933Manglerud 16250000721646-54
934Bosse og de Ryggradsløse63300011751160-37
935Spruzza Brilla62800001241273-45
936Måsan girls62900141231475-68
937Tigers630000115115114-85
938Pissheads on tour62800001531086-58
939Saksvik Allstars Team62700001458123-64
940De bestikkelige62600001041252-65
941Tillergutan6270000702064-136
942FC Hollywood63810012729161-86
943Øsekarene62800001211587-75
944The Spaniards!63000001721185-43
945Karisma62800101061246-58
946The Dowlings6220010115663-23
947F...påbox Bobbysocks636000124210107-66
948Bedre enn Angus6240000321912-66
949SK Plumbo6240000421824-81
950Hissig på grøten6300000183973-42
951FC Fjesing B-squad62700001311359-71
952FC Handjaggers63200021921176-40
953Igor Biscans Venner6320010185972-37
954Skansemyrens konger6240000351623-59
955Real Mareritt63502212321081-42
956Bumpy Bears627000013311103-75
957TD Management6230000761024-43
958KMV62700001401338-55
959Reservelaget62700001211488-88
960Schænken Unit62800011331285-81
961Freaks and Geeks634000020410132-72
962PanzerKnot62700011041350-39
963Gaucho63301112001376-51
964Kaffigutta6300001183983-49
965Team Truncus64522013816140-44
966External Parish63000001151437-35
967Der er bare oss lizzom63200001841058-59
968Moddas feige krigere svømmer feil vei63100001651072-56
969Sleeazy Mobajls!6340000205995-49
970Mjølner - Oslo6380000263985-34
971Abildsø Reunion6250000521824-86
972FC Tangen6270010931554-66
973Team Antonsen63000001621294-77
974Joker Nord63000001351266-81
975Circus Løwe62900101211669-55
976Sixpackers6240000231947-136
977Royal Maroc62800001521157-37
978Kebab Kings62600001101534-87
979FC Talentløs6250000521851-134
980Canon Mix63910313117138-39
98170-tallskameratene6290001164975-38
982Alt For Damene636001122410107-53
983Barcelona6280000841646-74
984Bjøllebotn Nikkers62900001141476-80
985Bønder på Byn6250000412032-147
986Bårdør Boyz6250000701850-75
987Det andre laget62700001011665-99
988Dommerlaget62700001221362-70
989Donnas63812112558156-111
990Dorottas63801001821670-64
991EFC63610012349114-77
992Foillongan6260000711859-129
993Obelix63911012847128-45
994Rættsia635001023210153-83
995Strindabataljonen6240000102338-169
996Spenn og Spring6260000721730-60
997Winner Trip6240000102310-93
998Young Guns63711012467117-53
999Zajmon63200011931070-57
1000Team Besvim63600012421097-51
1001Kaizers631000016213112-88
1002Team 3B6270000621943-105
1003Knask IL6250000541629-78
1004Toppe heile Driden6250000841358-67
1005Tortilla uten Dip63200111731265-47
1006Arsenal Fans63910112829108-41
1007Västerorts BK62900001521276-57
1008Ballguttene6230000511725-73
1009Døvebanen636011222410111-70
1010AC Kickass63410202338136-81
1011Leken United62700001141276-79
1012Bukkan63602212151078-44
1013Inter63000001451166-49
1014Spice Boys6270000153961-45
1015Ramberg Brothers FC6240000921342-56
1016Bruno's Mannskap63201001271350-65
1017Jone e best6240000421820-83
1018Terns Soldater639122126211120-50
1019Høgda6260000731627-41
1020Helmut Lotti og Generalforsamlingen62800001331258-52
1021Super Troopers6250000721637-67
1022Dooley6270000821744-48
1023Åregutan6240000721545-62
1024FC Bjugn63800212549133-70
1025LK263000101441267-50
1026Los Galacticos Oslo638010124410101-41
1027Elisabeths Disipler62700011231263-74
1028Narvik-Nor62700001321244-47
1029The Strongest52400001211128-31
1030Scheise 0452900041838104-70
1031Team Kedde5301101213687-36
1032Eurofighters FC Sofa53000002127105-58
1033Glimt i Midten52100001001150-71
1034Slippery surface5220000831153-65
1035Sakkis Pondus5290000192866-37
1036P.I.M.P520000005157-62
1037Hunters5290004183896-42
1038Portvinen 25270014153959-48
1039Skaar Ing.'s Maskiner5200000631126-38
1040BadBeats5260011152967-41
1041Red Sea52701101321255-52
1042FK Marvelous5280000163952-39
1043The Axis of Evil5290002175755-49
1044Hissige Smådjevler52500011311149-44
1045Frontlinien53831013044151-68
1046Wåk over FK5230000941048-40
1047Sana-Sol Babes52200001001277-56
1048Bar(sk)5210000112876-64
1049Åsatru Mjød og Fotball5200000611351-82
1050Flamengo52901101901079-57
1051La Familia5220000721329-49
1052Håpet5200000521318-58
1053Hundvåg Futsal5210000721230-37
1054Stressless FK5210000811251-89
1055Los Hombres Locos5210000411627-90
1056FC P-svette Trondheim 253100002335128-64
1057Krikers5220000931034-51
1058Kne-kam5200000131613-89
1059Kanaltuten5350040253791-32
1060Fula5310011233594-36
1061Bingekameratene5240000126646-23
106296%5220000511622-75
1063ManUre5190000351116-41
1064Gutta er med på laget522000095832-36
1065Drekka Mer52400011421194-70
1066Ice-White52300001001365-69
1067Heinki Flaiers Ramata5240000105969-67
1068Hannkattane 35200000441237-72
1069Wanderers5240000141956-39
1070Wampeng52500001321056-50
1071Fjedle SK5200000331413-59
1072Fargemix5210000531324-41
1073Turbo Devils5210000721240-58
1074Tore Plumbers5210000611443-94
1075FC Liria5240001124854-41
1076Mighty D.5290102203687-27
1077Men of honor5240000931265-79
1078Tandoli5240000631562-72
1079Galgeberg52700001321242-46
1080Shortys5272100147674-31
1081Bakkstadgutane5210000331537-72
1082Bad News5220000711462-87
1083LuftWAFFEL52300001021171-67
1084Dynamo Primoz5200000331425-64
1085Supersokkers5240000114959-53
10860,553510012627142-69
1087FK Fotball52500001041171-96
1088qk7k5260000162884-77
1089Flå Oldstars52100001011069-65
1090Tine FFS5240000621657-98
1091Osama Bin Laget5220000701553-99
1092Yellow Fellows5200000411514-51
1093Punjabgutta5240000831325-48
1094Rikshospitalet5230000142737-26
1095Gafko52300001021134-30
1096Bangla All Stars5200000601424-62
1097Nobels Oldboys5270010191776-36
1098Aram BK52500011041151-66
1099Team Team Fotball Shop5290002193782-29
1100Ken-Arves5200000611320-58
1101Valbydrengene53010112217121-42
1102Team Hot Joints5230001131958-43
1103Bellahøj5291100184788-55
1104Ferdig52400001041062-40
1105Tuborg Farmers52400001111278-96
1106Iladalens tapre5200000101918-89
1107Operagutta Athletic FC5230000941031-40
1108Jeriko Allstars5240000114940-32
1109Kings Crossers5220000811356-52
1110Sivøk-Pænters5260130164669-30
1111Vi får se hva vi får til...5230000821343-63
1112Texas Hold´em5200000431320-41
1113Suseran52500011211270-64
1114BiH5260001171856-32
1115Plexus5220000721323-65
1116La Costa Nostra52300001211045-36
1117Knestrømpekameratene5200000221614-103
1118Bozzelini Boys5210000811225-38
1119Multi Molly5260001144858-54
1120Aldri en 12´er!!!5220000841031-39
1121MhG Mighty Ducks5210010741041-50
1122Gutteklubben Frisk Sprut52300001211083-78
1123Vistiller.com5260000135862-39
1124Mjøskam FK5200000221611-70
1125Guttaboyz52900001541049-36
1126Bønna\'s Disipler52300001021140-34
1127Neretva5210000741025-41
1128STK5291012183879-56
1129De som e så j… Dårlig? Jepp!52400011131051-49
1130Varan5312011214683-40
1131Kaninburens Elit5300020183957-39
1132Parana5250100133950-35
1133Homsepatruljen FK5200000241417-65
1134Pigg av!5230010132872-35
1135Barry Wallbanger ASA5310000184963-32
1136Bestemor Denver5220000811343-45
1137Blankspinneran53501012807175-59
1138Christiansand Brownstars5260002172779-33
1139Eikely5220000931035-29
1140FFS5200000801253-80
1141Girlpower5220002421625-66
1142Kaare and the Bravemen52400001021243-39
1143Kickers5220000122885-65
1144Kisene5250000151981-42
1145Marinen5270000172877-45
1146Uni Sex5200000101915-104
1147Mighty Reds5220000411729-74
1148Muligens Hooligans5230000821328-42
1149NBS52400001211150-43
1150Nutz521000075967-63
1151Pojkarna som busar 25250000162761-41
1152Pondus5200000421428-86
1153Røt-laget529010017111109-56
1154Sele United5220000611533-62
1155Sjokolademusene5220000831151-53
1156Speilegg52300001021139-43
1157The Funky Skunks52400001401053-35
1158Tøm og røm5250000151962-35
1159FC Lefsefis5220000811331-49
1160Alltid vorspiel i Haugeveien 2352500101131148-44
1161The Magpies53920003216197-81
1162Goldmembers525000014211104-66
1163Kamikaze Kickers52800001711095-73
1164Superpotters5230000921266-75
1165Klæbu Karsklag5210000431427-62
1166Blue5210000611420-67
1167De Tilfeldige5200000511418-54
1168Polska5260001152972-46
1169FC Piroozi5240000741339-58
1170Golazo FK52200001011134-48
1171Corneliskameratene5220000521541-59
11728 guys 1 cup5200000201812-71
1173Randesund Futsal Elite52601211601059-29
1174Tobienborg Futsal Elite5272030155759-36
1175Tangvall Futsal5261120126845-41
1176Randesund Futsal5271100175581-28
1177Professional PC5200000351215-58
1178Team Robstad5270112190868-30
1179FK Ove5210000541227-54
1180Somali United5210000641135-41
1181Young Guns Futsal5210001631223-34
1182GSI Jags 152500121121243-35
1183Howdi5240010132950-43
1184F.C Point Pickers52400111021232-49
1185Allison-Burgers5230002831240-40
1186Hallball United5210001141616-58
1187Fredrikshald/Prishtina Junior5270023182756-25
1188Konrad kamerater52500011321068-47
1189OIL Galaxy Girls5210000611429-75
1190Tyholt Futsal 20125230001113953-42
1191Kaizer Chiefs52700121421162-45
1192Erik Kjørens Julebord5220000931054-60
1193De 8 underverker5240000861040-44
1194Maskin&mekk123drekk5210000731132-51
1195Oslo Vest Futsal5290012212673-31
1196irakiyan5220000521532-53
1197BI Warriors519000183857-36
1198Mats J. e støgg52700001521091-60
1199Eiga Lag AS52300001031038-32
1200FC P-svette Trondheim 352700001521067-41
1201Yggdrasil5260010171878-32
1202Hotshot5200000411532-55
1203Brisbane Aces5330010214885-48
1204FK Vill, Vakker og Svett5200000411521-83
1205Comeback Kidz5280001192762-27
1206Verket Futsal522000094935-39
1207The Stockers52700211621048-29
1208Rassnils 2524001097850-39
1209Team dkm5220000631340-70
1210Viegra53520202906122-34
1211Indoor Knights52610011727101-59
1212Fremad Bagud52300111101258-57
1213Futsal Project53010122208129-47
1214FC Friske Ben5170001611042-49
1215Woodstock Crew5260003172780-34
1216The Gjessens52400011041043-34
1217Guys-in-disguise5220001103943-43
1218Håndball Futsal52900012018107-54
1219Veni-Vidi-Vici5220000921131-47
1220Green Street Elite (FK Dimitar's)52600011421051-43
1221Kolbotn Junior5250001124965-43
1222The Gunners Oslo5240001133862-36
1223H2G5261000163760-35
1224Tveita5230000122938-31
1225Deaf Futsal (tidl.Oslo Youngboys)5200000231515-69
1226Youngboys Oslo 25210000351316-54
1227Helt Skjært5240000123934-37
1228Eckhardts Venner5260100143947-49
1229Høyt Press (tidl.Bråkmakerne Futsal)52300011011234-46
1230Grazil5220001601625-42
1231Tikitaka FC5300101213670-30
1232Beleza Futsal5230001711526-40
1233Team Wormhouse52600101241055-53
1234Bønes Futsal5220000103966-38
1235Bremanger Futsal5280021193674-38
1236Sao Paulo Fc5240001921360-65
1237Deportivo La Ndås5180000511226-30
1238Porto Gal5260003161966-41
1239Rocksource Futsal 15210000601536-93
1240Coon Nation5200000411529-77
1241BadaBing53001011821087-58
1242Mean Machine Bergen5260012164675-39
1243Scorgasm Futsal52400101121160-58
1244Chiclana Futsal5250002143854-38
1245The Wolfpack53000132118120-35
1246Byåsen FotSal523000186952-57
1247Laban5200000211721-79
1248Noreg Futsal5210000501629-85
1249Group of Legends5200000511433-82
1250Blå Lett på Tå53400032446104-42
1251De nye seks vennene og Bård5200000511433-68
1252Just5200001611434-68
1253Sportsklubben Hajduk Bergen Stv53630203222106-22
1254Vaulen Futsal519101084728-29
1255Bryne Futsal517001081831-26
1256Sør Rogaland Futsal5292210222575-30
1257Intro5220000103946-39
1258Bosna-Zmaj5290210173955-41
1259Alpha Union5180001801024-34
1260Midjord Futsal5250020171765-23
1261Apropos Propellfly5200001341323-53
1262Gymnaset5210000631225-39
1263Gamlingens venner5270003153950-34
1264Grødem Futsal5281102164861-41
1265JIF - Jetlaget Idrettsforening5200000531222-55
1266Christie Park SK 15200000121717-77
1267Dirty Dancing5230000124751-33
1268Poseidon Bergen5220000721329-66
1269Red Deaf5220000741135-44
1270SANTIOS53001032028103-46
1271Klima Montasje518000091846-35
1272Røde Stjerne Dalen5250002143862-37
1273Fiskegrateng521000176841-39
1274OGfutsalGANG519000174827-30
1275PSG-Futsal5210000451238-84
1276Watford Futsal5220001421639-90
1277Deafpool5221001641233-54
1278Gullars og gjengen5240003124835-28
1279Pannamakers5210001601537-58
1280Zizu Futsal5250001671227-41
1281Har Store Svingninga5200000301736-132
1282ATAS FC5200000211738-86
1283Latterlig Futsal5200000901141-44
1284Fenris Futsal5240000141980-34
1285FC Allstar5210000431436-51
1286Farlig Tversover5210000741038-38
1287Orkitj IL5200000101923-109
1288Fredrikshald/Prishtina53540103104124-49
1289Sarpsborg Futsal5310302149856-36
1290Tshabalala52800401211533-19
1291Neste kamp5-
1292Pauls Disipler5240003132944-21
1293Valø aka Messi (tidl.Ratzeputz Futsal)5361112253896-45
1294Zizous5220000641221-40
1295Faxe Kondi Futsal5311012203889-33
1296Blod, svette og null grining5200000211713-151
1297No Speed Limit5170000311319-63
1298Kråkerøy Kickers416000082630-24
12997B Østfold4220202160674-28
1300Skikameratene4160000221216-54
1301Man Chest Hair United418000081934-27
1302Gutta IL4200000112749-32
1303Bonerboys4170101111559-20
1304FC Svare & Berg4230012135572-23
1305De som egentlig vant (tidl.Forsvarsk.)4180000511227-42
1306Smekk Rita FC418000183735-27
1307Balotellitubbies42201121021037-34
1308Habilidad4180001511232-66
1309FC R�de Stjerne 694180000100842-37
1310Valpene4190002102747-21
1311Myratunet42100111011059-41
1312Trøkkestad421000294830-35
1313Jan E. Fjell Flis Mur A/S4160000421016-42
1314Umad Academy4220010131852-31
1315Manchester Titty BK4170000611026-38
1316Blaker IL4242100192372-21
1317FC Grimen4200001113657-34
1318Laksevaag City4170000431035-62
1319SK Kjernen4160000411119-50
1320Joker Austevoll Futsal4220002161578-21
1321Camp Stranda Fotball4190010103664-36
1322El Galacticos4170000301416-106
1323Crispy Chicken nam nam419000192842-31
1324Tunnel4240003180676-40
1325Crouch sine venner4170000701035-31
1326Fjellbu4260120190788-40
1327Dag Steinsvik4200010120841-31
1328Os Pubis4180001102641-29
1329OldStars4200010113640-28
1330Melkeplassen Futsal4200001123571-27
1331Hurricane Futsal4250111152879-41
1332MFK4210002921050-46
1333Libido Incesticide4160000211319-65
1334De Ubrukelige4160000321124-42
1335Hindenburg Groundcrew418000181924-21
1336Old Stars 24241003173468-34
1337Hyll City4220010123749-37
1338Catalonia419000183829-26
1339Los Juvelos4180000711030-44
1340Oil416000081739-46
1341Christiania Bald & Syncronsvømming4160000201412-87
1342Priz418000081935-37
1343Hiffen42000011001045-26
1344Fräshbabydolls4210002130868-36
1345Geidaringane42902112225103-40
1346Fot-kam4200000122650-34
1347Numedal Futsal4210001130856-52
1348Siste Skrik418000081928-29
1349Skrotingarna418000093630-26
1350FC Søppel4170000301420-82
1351Gult4200000132557-25
1352Tha Players4160000131224-81
1353The Gunthers4211100131859-27
1354Kautokeino Kickers43320002913115-15
1355FC Izzat416000026818-28
1356Ombold416000063737-47
1357Pink Classic4220011151672-48
1358P.R.O.F.F.4250100190651-24
1359Tsunami Straume420000065942-48
1360Team Rabben4160000201423-81
1361Wangstah4200010103745-31
1362Samlaget4170000421124-63
1363Reinsfjell Allstars4180000711027-37
1364Kondis AS4190000711148-60
1365Tony Zen All Star417000063833-37
1366Heskey Town419000174835-30
1367Alcohooligans4210010112855-25
1368Pils418000073830-36
1369MTUF417000084536-26
1370Veggen4220001105738-35
1371Amatørene 20144160000131211-48
1372Los Bandoleros4270021194464-24
1373Kokleheia Futsal417001064724-29
1374Lundsia's helter4190001102751-43
1375Jan Teigen4170000611026-31
1376Vågsbygd Futsal4272020232295-16
1377Drop-in4231021135570-38
1378REVO Feet of Norway 24180010621027-36
1379Dødsgjengen416000012135-43
1380De Utrolige (Tr.heim)4170000501223-43
1381FC Kosetommy4210001112842-36
1382Kjeeenne på det bare419000193747-36
1383Snapbackgutta4190010811034-36
1384Team Uff Uff416000034932-58
1385Ariana Trøndelag4170000421121-42
1386Hattifnattkameratene 24180000531033-41
1387Reservelaget 20134210011123654-22
1388Niemis Disipler4260111182668-35
1389Krem A Toriet418000054931-34
1390Sondre Fjeldvær & co420000195646-31
1391IL Tempo Eskimobrødre421000184946-33
1392La Liga4210000113750-42
1393Vestkanten jr.417000036822-31
1394Tålmod4190001112641-23
1395Sandefjord Futsal E4231201151747-33
1396Majorstuen Futsal E4160000421019-28
1397Oslo Futsal E4170001601116-29
1398Sørbråten IL4160000121310-104
1399Etterstad Futsal418000073835-32
1400Sjå på Ruggan4240010146461-19
1401Greåker Futsal4160000121313-70
1402Bogerudkameratene417000090835-33
1403Tjafs411000180340-10
1404Tamil Futsal Union417000081831-27
1405Kjellerkameratene421000093938-29
1406Oslo Vest Futsal E419101098232-16
1407Kviteseidgutan420000075828-21
1408Piratene Oslo4190000102740-37
1409Hønefoss Futsal E419012077523-18
1410Bogerud Futsal4281002203569-34
1411Prinsdal Futsal4200001122641-33
1412Mjøsa Futsal4160000121321-52
1413Jordal Undergrounds4190000611233-46
1414NorthBoys4190001101838-32
1415Bayern411000012810-45
1416Fat Belly Beats4210100102939-29
1417Bala Garba412000030911-60
1418Kult med 3 navn42401011626104-41
1419BNH FC4160000221214-64
1420Treider Oslo416000072731-39
1421Kolbotn Junior 2417000071940-47
1422MR Soda4190000511325-44
1423VCF4200001901146-38
1424Krigsskolen 1418000083744-27
1425Dinamo Futsal415000071721-17
1426More In Længderætning417000062924-35
1427Bæmbæm`s4240002134771-48
1428Jafs FC4250101172654-24
1429Tawfiiq4190001411421-49
1430Pepsi Mæx4200001112734-25
1431FC Mandagsfutsal4220000142653-25
1432Tveita Gutta4180000111654-24
1433Drolsum Fotball417000062925-35
1434Svett og Klam BK4180000111636-20
1435The Gaysons Oslo415000055542-16
1436De Utvalgte4170000341014-61
1437Dream Killers416000037621-38
1438Sons of Holtan4160000141112-36
1439Urutinekameratene4240002171649-25
1440De Utrolige418000092745-28
1441Zanka Flow42802101711064-41
1442OnTheBench4160000201412-69
1443Jørpeland Futsal4210002125447-28
1444Nordschleife413000032821-39
1445Sauda Futsal (tidl.Smågodt)4200100101934-30
1446Ila Galaxy4200001821046-54
1447Frank The Tank4200001102849-43
1448Kroppan 1416000052927-81
1449Green Team418000172933-42
1450Mamaz4150000111313-90
1451Othilienborg Futsal 24220002152553-25
1452Ozonlaget 2416000043921-32
1453Fjordbet Futsal4170000701040-81
1454RB4160000511026-46
1455The Pokemons416000061933-41
1456FC Desvalidos417000062928-39
1457Greenpool 24160000211315-53
1458Average Joes4170000331129-63
1459Notarius421000184952-44
1460Team Hummel Futsal418000054931-40
1461Austrått Futsal4170010421118-34
1462Bømlo futsal E421111084931-33
1463Grødem Football Club416000010157-127
1464Stavanger Øst4210201180341-17
1465Steamsters4190001721029-29
1466Dream Team Stvg4260110183567-22
1467Ganddal Futsal E4220220113835-33
1468Byggmester BOB å di416000052930-39
1469FK Mustafunte4170001101654-39
1470Åserød Futsal413000052620-27
1471Anonimo4170000321220-52
1472Polish Oldboys Futsal418001084629-35
1473Tyrkisk Pepper4251102211368-19
1474Sie Balla4200001101944-33
1475Just do it 09418000065735-20
1476Fotballkameratene418000090945-48
1477Zyzz Yolo418000163924-43
1478Löwe4220011112963-43
1479Løv-Ham Futsal420000166826-32
1480NHH Masters4280210192772-37
1481Girls Gone Wild4160000411119-62
1482Hytte 2417000081833-33
1483NWA4220011141749-37
1484Nissan's trofaste4261100192585-36
1485Ibracadabra Bergen417000062924-39
1486Ji Sung FC419000093733-28
1487Three Lions4210010140757-25
1488Ajax422002087745-32
1489Hødden IL4251201201482-33
1490Bharj Dagligvarer4200000112753-33
1491Boiga Beigi4210000131763-42
1492De syv søstre4201000141572-35
1493Far å dei4180000621018-41
1494Farfars Disipler4160000101510-62
1495Glaballkameratene4200000112756-30
1496Grandi4180000101744-35
1497Heisan Heisan4170000421023-34
1498Leiffys Apostler419000082837-56
1499Libido Mix418000072937-50
1500Markas Menn4180000411342-91
1501Nedenes Grill & Wiener4160000311214-75
1502NITH4170000711017-35
1503Psykoaktiv4240001172599-53
1504Real Jackass4190000631048-57
1505Safari420000092939-54
1506Sirs and Lords4210000123671-60
1507Sleik Mæ!4160000211326-65
1508Smiths Venner419000083846-37
1509Stifflers mom4170000411215-33
1510Syderauene4200010911028-35
1511Team Zebra417000071931-57
1512Thonstad Kickers4190000102752-45
1513Tøyseguttene4180000351014-37
1514UGLS4170000421135-84
1515FC Knut4300111203776-44
1516Real Farris4180001421128-70
1517Sikkosakksakkosekk417000053944-46
1518Forente Pøillsa4160000301335-108
1519Luftwaffe42800022206119-48
1520Tsunami4200001801228-43
1521GSI417000072836-28
1522Sivøk Tigers4240010151858-43
1523Bygget4211000161466-35
1524V.S.F (Vi spiller fotball)416000043920-46
1525Sagdalen FK415000042910-24
1526Orionals416000053823-24
1527Godt og Blandet IF415000062714-26
1528Arnfinns Helter43202102525105-26
1529Øraramp FC4190000103643-29
1530Forza-Albania (tidl. Flamuri)4200000121762-30
1531Begynn å grin415000042917-30
1532Alle Gutta4250001191578-12
1533FK bob hund Oslo419000091934-50
1534Godager4210111104725-21
1535Vestlandsfanden4230130122926-26
1536MP United418001164814-16
1537Slitelaget4160000411142-79
1538Pål sine haner4180000110779-39
1539Dalens Generaler4160000141111-42
1540MIB4220000161562-19
1541En rå mann4200000101963-47
1542Kick&run4190000721067-60
1543Sofagrisene (Bergen)418000081947-43
1544Pornkings4170000431017-31
1545Plast417000081846-41
1546"Mordi au"4170000421125-40
1547Afreeka4170000311332-53
1548Proffene416000022125-92
1549Team Disiplin4210001104744-34
1550Sofagjengen4170000501223-68
1551FK Borettslaget418000091841-33
1552Abdis Talenter4210010142551-33
1553AC Outsiders4220000171464-32
1554Yrjar4180000711050-56
1555Boomerang4200001114566-44
1556Independiente4170000511119-31
1557FC Kurdistan4180000101737-34
1558Lekent FK4210000132679-51
1559Outlandish418000073826-24
1560Nih med noko attåt4230010143672-24
1561Dønski FK42400011311048-45
1562Blink FK4170000421126-57
1563Sting like a bie, fly like a butterfly4170000601135-52
1564Shit Kids416000016914-33
1565Bolla4303010244297-22
1566Eunit4160000401221-57
1567FC Coke418000264827-31
1568Boca San Lazarro4170000601117-44
1569Boca San Lazarro 24170000321222-42
1570Real One416002172737-32
1571Syndens Apostler4180000621023-31
1572Groruddalen Futsal4170000601132-36
1573Åge Leifs Utvalgte4200000111851-30
1574FC Brevik Beavers4180000501320-44
1575[M]arka4160000311226-101
1576The Bjørn Viljugreins4200001113659-32
1577Les Siddis4160000411133-55
1578EGFC4220000142653-22
1579Ildsjelene4240011172567-32
1580Hansbakken4170000611041-68
1581Team Pivo4200010113676-54
1582Darkhill417000082743-53
1583Shayalaka417000072845-42
1584Team Hammern4190000901037-32
1585TSV Schwabhausen4170000501218-37
1586Attack4170000521025-34
1587FC Lion's416000062822-42
1588Rassnils Junior4170000611031-44
1589Profetene419000191948-36
1590Vif 44270000182760-36
1591La Pipette4200010141564-26
1592PHS Tigrene4170000311310-37
1593Storenga Futsal Club4180000104530-20
1594De Målløse4180000601224-56
1595PowerRangers4170000601145-50
1596Lekern Playmates420000083936-25
1597Brusfotball417000082859-57
1598Mathisen Kickers4170000311312-68
1599Knøttene418000081923-18
1600FC Baluch4160000401220-56
1601Nedre Bakklandet 584160000411143-59
1602FC Smørefri4160000301339-88
1603Slu419000073973-74
1604Pentasa4170000411238-52
1605Litt av hvert4160000301313-41
1606Kvisten, Bønna og Drillo417000072856-43
1607Atletico Kickers Frankfurt42902002045106-52
1608Landslaget4180000701144-59
1609M.I.L.F. Hunters4210001141661-28
1610IBC419000092825-36
1611Weakest Link419000082945-43
1612Øvre Kleppe FK417000053931-42
1613DKB Cameltoe4170000331124-38
1614Black Samba4190000104537-22
1615Nifen Futsal419000092831-25
1616Studenica4241002210371-24
1617A-Team4170000511137-50
1618Piker 144200100102872-54
1619Solgutan4170000501247-52
1620FC Bingen418000063927-42
1621TNT4160000221213-51
1622Ingeniører uten grense415000043818-30
1623City Girls4201020122630-24
1624El Teqnique4220002131853-38
1625Ajax4240001153664-17
1626Andrelaget4210001111946-45
1627Gjeldskameratene416000020147-112
1628Mighty Bitches4170000411223-72
1629Swirtel Ljubow å Kompanji4190000811052-51
1630Sogndal Allstars4240001170787-31
1631Tuttis toppfotball4200002731032-32
1632Players FC Trondheim426001116010107-70
1633Godt & Blandet Trondheim4180000611150-79
1634Norsk Boldspil-Union416000054719-23
1635Byttomfotkara416000070925-31
1636Buljong Fotball417000054814-23
1637Gutta fra Calcutta4200000112744-42
1638Blomsterbarna4280102201775-34
1639Solunga418000183727-21
1640Ståle Park Rangers4200000123549-29
1641Semifinale! Rock`n` Roll4271010211583-25
1642FC Gartner4160000231120-56
1643FK Ulven417000081820-31
1644Piñones-Arce419000091933-28
1645Brosorna FC4210000102936-33
1646A.C. Wärmdö4190000721033-36
1647Tåfjutts FF4220001144475-28
1648Solkystengutta417020091747-26
1649Høyt og lavt4210000141664-24
1650Stella Rossa4260111182672-40
1651B.F.C.4200002102852-53
1652Doctors4250200153786-60
1653Gruppevinner4160000411141-94
1654Mañana418000084628-22
1655uff uff uff4180000101754-28
1656Black Panthers4210000103844-30
1657FC Outsider4210000124541-16
1658Boldrusane4160000311221-62
1659Grabbarna Grus43021002406147-77
1660Tuttis United4160000211344-95
1661Hauen4170000701031-32
1662Lokomotiv Findus4260013202478-15
1663Blomster Finns dill og dall4170000611016-23
1664Chabab Maroc314000063515-29
1665Verdiløse Menn311000031721-28
1666Arnes Pub & Disco314000061730-30
1667Lekekameratene311000042521-30
1668Three Kings3210101161466-32
1669Ghetto Girls313000111112-73
1670Drakameratene312000070522-14
1671Pimp Juice3180001121548-21
1672Silver Dynamos 23170001103442-19
1673Kongelaget3180000110739-28
1674Forza Melkemichel315000081632-24
1675Södertälje Suryoyo3220100151644-26
1676Södra Upsala SK3170010102533-24
1677TG Fotboll313000040921-42
1678Popstars3190000131541-20
1679Markör313000042721-28
1680Elixia Young Boys3200001141560-30
1681Allihopa312000032713-19
1682Headbutters Inc.311000041613-26
1683Alfa Omega314000062629-17
1684Forza Milan316010082632-27
1685The Shit I Shoot Marvins311000000114-64
1686Deportivo316000085343-22
1687Istanbull3180002112546-25
1688Team Kappa3190110160372-17
1689FC Hippocampus3180002113452-29
1690A-Town314000062623-30
1691Team Lekings3190001120775-47
1692Jollys Angels3170000110654-36
1693Stavdah FC3120000111015-57
1694Division 13140000401051-61
1695På Sparket31900001504110-40
1696The Black Adders312000041715-19
1697Pooh Fighters31200002196-44
1698Santiago Wanderers314000062626-23
1699Verdt å vente på314000032916-50
1700Løvene313000051721-22
1701Golden Boys312000040816-22
1702Slottsfjellet IFC3222001191272-21
1703Nattrangleran Toppfotbaill3140000100451-28
1704Das Machronesische Torpedierenmannschaft3150000100546-23
1705Buddy´s312000015612-36
1706Møyke314000263529-19
1707Teddybears314000061735-22
1708Vi stiller Futsal3221100182253-18
1709FC Havana314000171626-22
1710Real Mortensrud312000030913-24
1711BC FC314000070719-38
1712Croatia Oslo313000034615-22
1713Spun Futsal313000034639-37
1714Bangbus3170000120595-62
1715Kvalitè3212000190260-24
1716Abbo3220120171450-24
1717Peter from Zanzibar313000051715-16
1718The WannaBs315000082549-19
1719FC Kick & Run313000041834-71
1720FC Zpenol32100001713101-42
1721FC Show 2314000060833-22
1722Vietnameserne B-lag316100082628-24
1723Best uten Ball315001092430-14
1724HÆ???314000070726-21
1725Asker & Co.316001080823-25
1726Internationale312000041723-17
1727Best på lavt nivå314000060819-45
1728Fantoft FC3170000102542-32
1729Farmors Drenge312000012923-47
1730Dalen Underdogs3170100111546-20
1731FC Show 1316000071831-27
1732Les Miserables315000172619-20
1733FC Talenter313000132828-52
1734Couscous kameratene312000021913-31
1735Leira Gartneri3120000111030-71
1736FC Luka312000040819-30
1737Tigerstars316000183546-46
1738Ekerö BoIS314000055427-15
1739Burre312000015611-25
1740psss & love314000034724-40
1741Wåk Åver FK314000063527-23
1742Total reKoll31300002299-22
1743Verdens Beste Lag313000054422-21
1744Osman Allstars312000021911-24
1745Oslo-Ørn314000035612-12
1746Rock'n Roll FK31200003279-38
1747Rosa Kickers3170000110647-19
1748Jackpot312000041723-27
1749Har du lyst har du lov315000091545-28
1750FC Fotball-sko312000040832-44
1751FC Stålkondis312000021926-69
1752Stubbankameratene315001082529-29
1753Benken BK3120000201016-56
1754Sons of Pelè315000081632-21
1755Lambertseter316000091626-29
1756Slapp Strømpe313000051727-24
1757Jokers Jentelag312000010117-63
1758The ones who didnt make it3120000111017-61
1759Tilsynskameratene312000052522-20
1760Allianzo de Juniors312000051628-21
176101 Pensjonistene36210121412-18
1762Arsanal316000073651-25
1763Bad to the bone314001061730-29
1764Bagruslaget314000090533-22
1765Comeback United313000031922-31
1766Dåsen FK3160001102439-14
1767Elfenbenskysten3160001111437-20
1768Farsund3180000121528-17
1769FC Gladfotball3160000101529-17
1770FC Jarl313000042719-22
1771FC Mainne314000090554-27
1772FK Slapp3160000100646-23
1773Fyllingen Tigers3140000111210-49
1774Holdmegigjen FK3120000201013-35
1775Hvit Sjokolade312000023722-51
1776Høvåg City313000042721-29
1777KickNOass314000123916-39
1778Klubb Roma313000041828-58
1779Loco Empanjadda Crew314000080631-21
1780Loco Lads313000043627-35
1781Mathisen Kickers3120000201024-55
1782People under the stairs314000070742-39
1783Pilsens Venner313000023816-28
1784Placebo IB314000060821-27
1785Playboys314000062652-41
1786Preseteristene3200001141560-28
1787Prügelknabe3170001111547-19
1788Red Stars3150000101451-19
1789Rosenborg Bakeri312000030921-44
1790Rævvablues312000031811-23
1791Santa Fe315000091549-24
1792Soccer Turtles313000041835-36
1793Sofagrisan3130000201111-47
1794Sunda Gutan312000042630-33
1795Super Dexters312000052522-20
1796Superstars Bulldogs31300004189-33
1797Team Kebab3200100150563-27
1798Team Olsen3120000201010-35
1799The Sembsons313000032843-55
1800THK313000072449-32
1801Tiller Gutt3120000201014-41
1802Toast32821002413132-36
1803Tubbiene31200002289-35
1804Verdalen Zoo31200001388-33
1805The What`æ`s314000061727-32
1806Nattland Studentby3190001112655-29
1807Enevald312000031825-31
1808Samboca Juniors313000060741-47
1809Tyrkershot31811001116108-34
1810Vanvidd313000061655-31
1811Løkka II315000070854-40
1812Mordi312000012924-42
1813Ole Cranon Utd.315000081671-39
1814Bogøya Allstars312000040832-56
1815Golden 86 `ers312000040837-50
1816Livets glade gutter3170000112466-36
1817Trondheim Superstars312000031813-31
1818Fotballaget3120000111012-57
1819Ballis in the Spiss314000061626-24
1820Kjartans312000001117-62
1821New Barry Wall Bangers313000041828-43
1822Noen312000022822-43
1823Hånes-patriotene315000072637-32
1824J1631200001299-38
1825Texas United313000041820-30
1826Sjølvaste laget312000001113-67
1827Vestlandsgutta3170001140358-20
1828Stang Ut312000021916-45
1829Kirkekaffens Venner314000051820-23
1830Sofienberg Park Rangers Kick&Run312000032713-24
1831Stiv og Støl FC3190000122544-28
1832Tommyball (tidligere Fjellapene)313000040918-36
1833Nådeløse Menn314000082421-14
1834Skredderåsen Headbutters Inc.314000062614-23
1835Rotvoll313000051720-27
1836Ulsteinvik City3190000121645-24
1837Alle får saft!3282001270190-16
1838Milan3190000122539-28
1839Rex Rovers3170000102535-15
1840Bingo FC315000061818-23
1841Victory3210000161461-17
1842FC Pompel og Pilt3180000102627-27
1843Boys from the county Hell312000022810-23
1844100+314000080640-20
1845Enga312000010116-50
1846IconSoccer All Stars312000053418-20
1847Gratis brus i kiosken312000020106-51
1848Team Soulman316000072729-26
1849Kronstad & Co.312000023712-22
1850Pooh Fighters316100193428-15
1851Fjellhamar Damene313001031912-34
1852Tribute to Vidar Theisen314000042832-62
1853Gidd itj!314000071629-38
1854Technicality312000032738-45
1855The Undertakers312000031824-49
1856Hundvåg C313000061627-25
1857Febernovas312000034525-28
1858Arthur`s Kamerater313000081433-21
1859Ulriks Venner3190002141456-19
1860Hunter United312000050717-27
1861Fæst IL3120000111031-72
1862Pink Devils3160011511033-41
1863Ozonlaget314000064435-24
1864FC Tufte/Merkantilt Institutt (MI)312000060616-28
1865Noen pene gutter FC312000023720-40
1866Pinglene3180001140462-25
1867Lucky Strike313000041828-48
1868Team Elite313000022913-32
1869Guttevalpan316000164664-34
1870Footloose312000031818-36
1871Love & Peace3231001181493-28
1872Goodfellas312000031823-36
1873Emerhorns Hahpow312000053429-14
1874Fusa316000190742-38
1875Lo2313000031924-38
1876Engums - stars and old stars316000191637-23
1877Dritago312000051618-23
1878Sjefsstintå312000060621-17
1879Kosebamsen FK315000090673-40
1880Artistene Farmers3180001111665-37
1881Miljølaget312000040820-57
1882Operagutta31100001288-35
1883Tors disipler314000052721-23
1884Gutta312000010119-42
1885Invincible FC312000021514-30
1886Tufte IL (Oslo)312000031819-34
1887Mafiadriblerne312000023712-21
1888Gvarvianere313000052625-21
1889Handsome boy modeling school313000040922-38
1890Snappnes313000041813-19
1891Players3180001102645-26
1892Clitters3160000110532-19
1893Selected3250010161892-54
1894Die TotenFosen3130000101563-32
1895Virgin FC3120000201018-53
1896Snowflakes316002091645-46
1897Mood´z313000042731-46
1898De multinasjonelle316001073620-18
1899Liggeunderlaget IK312000022823-52
1900Inkululeko3150001102351-17
1901Ravnene314000050918-47
1902FFK Skorhaug311000011910-43
1903Serviett316000192534-21
1904Jæren Stein & Grus 2314000072546-23
1905Team Brende315000092452-30
1906Hawkeyes313000041831-76
1907Becotek3130000211020-71
1908Jentutten312000040813-50
1909Korr e Bailln?313000051735-32
1910Pila Pedalis314000071632-22
1911Amors Piler3140000401020-43
1912Dreamteam311000001107-54
1913Bonafidis314000050916-36
1914Slalombrusens Venner313000041810-35
1915United314000061759-42
1916Eurofighters FC 2313000040926-53
1917Team Today315000061845-39
1918City Falls315000061846-62
1919Brynjar313000040936-51
1920Team 7-mann3200011152391-38
1921K-1 Fighters313000050835-47
1922Voss Øst314000080633-13
19231/2-Literens venner312000032713-29
1924Angrep er beste forsvar31200003368-29
1925Efene315000072625-21
1926Jessheim Futsalklubb312000033610-23
1927Lucky Verano314000090554-17
1928Bad Boyz312000032719-22
1929Walkover313000071530-23
1930Smud312000071420-20
1931Milan314000082426-13
1932Ellingsrud Superstars311000022714-31
1933Valencia312000041714-23
1934Flanders Flames313000062518-25
1935732 Fossum-ila313000052618-14
1936Cumshots313000041820-34
1937Team Kenneth312000021912-45
1938Nordicbet Futsal3180000130548-27
1939Bjugnkameratene313000050839-48
1940Thonstad Mafian3180000141370-29
1941Heimdal-Cagebuster's3170000102583-43
1942De utrolige313000040925-40
1943Åka i manesjen316000192535-22
1944Sofa King Stupid312000023721-33
1945Norge FF3170100104336-19
1946Timpas elever315000171724-20
1947Frisörerna312000021910-56
1948Smedens FC314000153624-25
1949MhG Mighty Ducks 2312000020109-31
1950Jaujau315000082534-20
1951Nordicbet Futsal317001092641-30
1952Blekksprutens Disipler3180000120660-24
1953Rikshospitalet Youngboys&Oldboys3180000131449-21
1954Gule Engler317000083621-19
1955Guttaboyz.org314000036514-19
1956Elvebakken vgs3120000101111-50
1957Oslo Vest3120000101110-32
1958123ABC313000002114-38
1959Puma Kings3210011180366-21
1960FK Smørefri312000022823-32
1961Nanoq312000042619-26
1962FC Smokey314000070744-42
1963Knestrømpekameratene Toppfotball312000031812-50
1964Justismord312000000121-35
1965Arbeitsverein31200002377-21
1966Barry Barry313000060722-22
1967YumYum314000075224-11
1968FC Bakrus314000262624-43
1969Knugen og hans disipler3170002121457-41
1970DonaBurger313000061643-38
1971Matteeksamen315000080765-60
1972Follese Trimforening312000041727-33
1973Profetene 23120000201015-48
1974Pung313000041823-35
1975Brassil312000040815-35
1976Andes Futsal316000191639-19
1977Yoers313000071564-44
1978MorraDi3130000301018-65
1979NK3120000201028-73
1980Team Vulpes313000050824-41
1981Överklass3180002132340-23
1982SS Stockholm Södra313000051717-26
1983Cody313000152625-32
1984Quick Drive314000041912-26
1985Løkka IL315000061829-28
1986Fosna Futsal314000081534-22
1987Manglerud FC315000062717-18
1988De Råe312000001116-43
1989Spaceballs312000031811-36
1990Grønn Xtra3200000153269-20
1991Sonic Youth MS313000061640-45
1992SVB Youngboys315000063643-54
1993Eva Lill3170000122372-35
1994Bayer Skrumpleverkosen3130000301016-85
1995Fjorårets Mester313000025613-17
1996Madrid 50´s313000041811-17
1997Ingve313000072448-38
1998Thorleif Sandmoes Drømmelag316000093459-30
1999Reppe tSports313000052639-38
2000Killer Shoot312000031820-53
2001Purple Kings315000172658-48
2002Fana bordell, grill og disco312000020105-22
2003Real 50´s317001092632-22
2004Den gamle damen3180002123349-15
2005Jonas Loppås315000080727-20
2006Smallsand City United3171001131355-16
2007133731200001478-29
2008Øl / kisa313000052653-41
2009Team Rana3160001102449-33
2010Feite Frank313000050831-27
2011Team Slåtten314000072534-28
2012Dunderdons315000173535-20
2013Thrillseekers313000032820-30
2014Madla beibså312000010116-52
2015AC Kickass3201020161392-30
2016Unforgiven FC3120000201011-34
2017Sogningane313000060729-18
2018Bluegunners313000032818-30
2019Smuts314000062629-27
2020Samba Suryoye3200011152356-33
2021Tullinge Brädgård FC312000020109-26
2022Klut313000043610-24
2023Apelsinlundens FK lag 231200001386-33
2024Mosebacke FF314000051813-21
2025Södra Boyz3170000130452-27
2026Copacabana3243000221183-28
2027Afreeka United312000030916-30
2028Ronaldiños313000060721-32
2029Hola Gringos und der grosse...3180100122449-19
2030Lek Lindas hjemmelagde "wienerpølser"312000000129-115
2031BSI Herrefotball314000162629-25
2032Lita go3150001110455-18
2033BIS Futsal3150001101443-22
2034Banjani Futsal313000070621-17
2035Prins Tins & Co314000262637-23
2036Sandra's Disipler + Sandra3120000101114-61
2037Stakken Futsal Klubb312000031816-33
2038Ytre Sandviken Ghetto312000022813-36
2039IndreSogn3150002102351-17
2040Tero Marine313000052626-25
2041Sheffield Tuesday3170020130455-12
2042Hardanger Futsal Bergen3190110123448-25
2043Barrys Bootcamp312000013822-42
2044SSC Napoli315000163631-29
2045Kjell's Disipler FC312000031816-29
2046Cluster FL315000172631-28
2047Joga Bonito Bergen 2013312000023711-34
2048Vaffelgutta315000090635-28
2049Multiple Scorgasms313000042720-25
2050UVT Futsal3170002131344-19
2051FK Solheim39000040512-23
2052AS Roma315000152815-30
2053Demmen FK3140000100434-20
2054Partyfutsal316001192542-37
2055LTU31200002469-20
2056Lange Baller Dalen312000021915-30
2057Bingo Futsal314000061744-28
2058Wasafanta313000071528-29
2059Baune Sand3150000120354-10
2060Stjernelaget313000132819-28
2061Nikefutsal38000030518-15
2062Knut311000010104-71
2063Gengar313000022912-22
2064Solsiden FC313000031915-31
2065Drysaranne3180112112549-26
2066Malm Invest313000061633-22
2067Drankarna312000030920-53
2068Feliz Futsal315001062721-26
2069Nidaros Futsal 23190100142381-23
2070Soup-A-Stars312000041725-36
2071Elastico Futsal312000024615-27
2072Felleskjøpets Venner313000042723-26
2073Jonsborg Futsal3171000140364-19
2074Talladega FC312000043525-24
2075Vestkanten (tidl.FRWL)314001063532-23
2076U-Landslaget (tidl.AC Loverboys)315000073526-21
2077Elite soldiers of the east side312000031821-29
2078Risza Locoz312000021917-53
2079Ultras Futsal313000061635-30
2080Gauldalsbataljonen312000041715-25
2081Slepen FC3120000101110-41
2082FC Flathill314000045519-16
2083FC Hermandad312000001114-44
2084Atlético Ælgesæter312000001113-36
2085Goal Diggers312000051630-25
2086Blitzregn312000023713-42
2087Frøya Futsal312000031814-19
2088Sinsen Futsal Elite315101071719-22
2089Ludo Oslo3190020130656-32
2090St. Hanshaugen Futsal314001071621-21
2091Leyendas FC313000051721-31
2092Ultimate Futsal316000072724-36
2093Tripolis314000061723-25
2094The Saints314000070723-20
2095La Vida Rælingen314000050913-32
2096Oslo Simba Futsal312000033620-22
2097Elektro-Sivert312000031815-24
2098Wam-Kam Futsal315000092426-16
2099Engebråten futsal3120000101115-52
2100Helsfyr Futsal3170000102544-24
2101Footloose FK315000062724-23
2102FC Columna3180001110737-32
2103Lett match Oslo315000091532-15
2104Zen Arcade312000017410-15
2105Oppsal Futsal313000053533-18
2106TrickMates314000052732-37
2107Platinum315000082526-33
2108Fc Lyn Ullevål314000063544-19
2109Skinner-fotball3180002113450-16
2110UG-Cranes3170012112437-29
2111Frekhaug Fighters313000072433-27
2112The Per Bernts315000061830-35
21137 from heaven313000040917-40
2114Godt og Blandet3160000111443-33
2115Kort Prosess312000023722-36
2116Eiker Futsal313000051728-25
2117The Jon Skolmen Experience312000042617-22
2118FK Ramushi315000091546-28
2119Abrakadabra Futsal31200001387-29
2120Hocus Pocus313000024711-25
2121Bøler Old Boys313000062524-20
2122Lett3200110150570-29
2123BSI 1 (Bergen Student Indoor)312000030916-44
2124Team Barca313000040929-33
2125Hard Rock Cafè312000022811-35
2126The Crazy GanG FC315001154622-21
2127Alea iacta est3150011102344-11
2128Ozonlaget3160001102448-19
2129Odfjell Drilling312000021912-48
2130N.Ø-Flyers314000073435-22
2131übermenchen312000021912-61
2132vfb Santos315000170846-27
2133Gullgutta og Rune3190011140552-29
2134Thunder Cat313000040911-44
2135FC List315000080750-24
2136Tunnel & Co3170010111552-29
2137Fana Elite3221100190382-23
2138CSKA Christiansand315000181641-30
2139Real Valdres313000050825-29
2140Hauketo Futsal316000071829-27
2141CSKA Vallentuna3211020190275-25
2142Robins Hood313000130106-32
2143Guffen i saus312000030921-45
2144Valby Attack313000041826-54
2145Bergen SK3160001103355-22
2146Hårr Heimen312000030914-54
2147Heavy Breathers3120000111014-58
2148Fox Force Fives314000035624-33
2149Erasmus314000052719-26
2150Jan Erik312000010118-40
2151FK Schweinhamps314000262627-31
2152Bingen FC3130000301015-38
2153Tacos314000064424-21
2154FC Veitvet3190100112645-25
2155Melhus Futsal3150010100539-22
2156Røstuminators314000071635-29
2157Bring Cargo312000003918-50
2158Gim-Kam313000041816-31
2159Sylteagurk312000033614-23
2160Bare toska313000031920-44
2161Realkameratene3120000201021-31
2162Old Boys312000023718-49
2163Ding Dang Doodle 2014314000091431-14
2164Overmakten318001184637-25
2165Svart og Gul FC312000024620-35
2166F.C. NOlook312000061525-22
2167Talentløs Sportsklubb3130000301017-42
2168Oh'nos314010052712-20
2169RSK313000060720-48
2170Slovak Team (tidl.Galia)3130000121016-41
2171Prishtina Junior FFK3221011181352-24
2172Blue Warriors316000162818-27
2173Jogge Bonito312000033615-25
2174Kilimanjaro Boys3160020101528-24
2175TBA Stars!39000122512-14
2176Pfkoslo313000070623-23
2177FC Sofa312000043519-20
2178The Unknowns3130000201110-44
2179Nottingham Prisa3170010112437-22
2180Villa Paradiso FC313000052622-32
2181FC Biceps314000081531-24
2182Generasjonen3190101131541-26
2183Currently Unknown313000052618-20
2184Lokomotiv FC315000181624-19
2185Oslo Futsal 20163223000211083-15
2186FC Panna315100083433-14
2187Morgendagens Helter313000170630-14
2188The Youngsters3120000201015-52
2189Yolo Toure3180111123332-16
2190Flåklypa Futsal312000052520-21
2191Fredriksten Warriors313000032813-28
2192Ho Ho Snaddermat313000060723-27
2193Fjell FK312000040823-25
2194Løv ham315000171733-26
2195Sleivspark313000061634-25
2196Tennisen FC313000051740-21
2197Loddefjord Futsal313000051722-22
2198Bernt United3140000211117-46
2199Alt for Knut!313000140925-46
2200FK Sosialdemokratene312000031815-50
2201Sjøsaugana FK3170100110661-32
2202Nøttekraft315000072634-38
2203Dalen FC312000022822-54
2204Team Arna313000032816-46
2205KoZybEarZ312000000126-63
2206Rain Brothers312000022819-38
2207Bjarte Bjordals313000050827-41
2208Radøy-kongjen3120000111022-47
2209Deaf Boys313000081436-20
2210FC PanzerTilt313000051724-39
2211Thriller315000161831-30
2212Kona di med mark313000040930-54
2213Dalen Futsal 2010313000171525-11
2214NHHI Parkettgutta314000254522-17
2215Sund Sartor Futsal3190020133361-24
2216Team Samba3190101132459-40
2217La Masia Futsal3140000301122-41
2218Løvstakken 2313000050825-44
2219Drillos Bergen313001155320-19
2220Oppoverbakke3190110141455-27
2221Kooorales312000021918-66
2222Capgemini FC3800000441-18
2223Kaozkameratene313000170621-20
2224Ullern Mega Schwett312000033618-23
2225Oppsal A-lag3170010100739-32
2226Dynamo Diggesen3160001102433-14
2227Rykkinn Futsal314000151820-39
2228Mazloum Fc3170010101640-28
2229Sleivdal Jr31200001298-39
2230Sucuk deluxe314000063523-24
2231Team Useriøs315000082540-28
2232A-laget Oslo313000022913-30
2233Partysvenskene312000030912-36
2234Vågsbygdinhos31200004087-38
2235Kreativ312000041717-30
2236Slettheia Futsal314002063520-16
2237Indre Agder Futsal315100091548-20
2238Kvarstein futsal3182100103538-27
2239Nøtteknekkerne315001170833-20
2240Gullguttene314000033816-24
2241Team Rocket Kr.sand312000040822-36
2242NtK312000031814-51
2243Salve`s Bitches312000032715-27
2244Fevennen Futsal313000160724-34
2245Andøya pirates3130001211024-45
2246FC Kollen3120000111010-63
2247Firman Boys313000050818-21
2248Bantu313000133712-21
2249GSI-JAGS 2313000050829-33
2250GSI - Lady Jags3120000201013-76
2251Just IL313000060725-29
2252Sunday's Babyfootball314000273424-26
2253Joga Bonito Kr.sand313000032814-22
2254Gygrids3220120171457-20
2255Gluball3130000301018-40
2256Bingen FC31200002288-33
2257FC Sarpsborg3120000201014-43
2258Alkoholdet313000140924-33
2259Team Steen3200200141580-44
2260Arenan.com313001050818-46
2261Zero3170000111540-23
2262Fræna Futsal3160000100649-25
2263Team Tennisen3130000121019-79
2264Soper G314000071620-27
2265Lyse313000020118-67
2266FC Norjan Maajoukkue316000182628-36
2267FC Strækk312000051619-18
2268Ksm3160001120427-11
2269Missens Killinger312000024638-46
2270Ocean's Team31200001835-13
2271Umbro Rovers31200001569-23
2272Hiskjo Futsal312000033614-23
2273Olsborg Kikkers3150002101433-16
2274Stavanger Futsal312000023716-24
2275Luckybastard316000084426-18
2276Odfjell Warriors312000030924-56
2277Farmers United314000180624-18
2278Luffen314000151840-40
2279Wang Futsal3150001111344-16
2280The Boss3130000201111-35
2281Øyane313000081425-23
2282The Dirdalz312000011107-48
2283BiH Stvg313000172429-15
2284Madla Aniusrelden310000050525-17
2285Baltas Alus312000031818-28
2286Team Vedø315000283438-21
2287xD3120000021010-58
2288FC Calcio Fest315000183426-11
2289Mujahedeen3180002111659-21
2290La Creme Fresh313000064336-18
2291Nordre Borge Øl & Ball314000063544-27
2292Young Stars Oslo310000050516-14
2293Nonstop FK315000174430-23
2294Lekekameratene Hoel3180001113449-24
2295ChickenFalls FC314000045523-19
2296FC Jokke311000141616-21
2297Sushi316000081734-30
2298Trosterud 3311000081225-10
2299Teisen FC314000070720-20
2300N'koloKolo315000073534-26
2301Romsås Junior3231002210279-16
2302Krigsskolen IL314000073432-19
2303Maskinene3120000201015-53
2304Batong Juniors313000041815-22
2305Actionpatruljen3130000301019-48
2306Futsal de Moss312000031813-34
2307Team FMfile3160001100636-19
2308Fredagsfotball314000181540-24
2309Moss Futsal3800001258-20
2310Liggeunderlaget Oslo313000050825-30
2311Nittedal United313000072423-16
2312Team Alboz315000054619-22
2313DOGGS3170010111544-28
2314Skui United312000013817-32
2315Somaliske Vikinger315000072619-21
2316Gatemix Oslo312000035417-14
2317Besa Futsal313000030108-24
2318Poznan310000043330-19
2319Dream Girls313000061620-18
2320Leikestua312000035416-23
2321MikaFc313000053523-16
23227b3220101153448-28
2323Ski Futsal313000035513-14
2324Lona313000073338-18
2325Singlettene317000091736-24
2326Team Tonstad314001091431-19
2327ProCon United312000000127-93
2328Black and White Stvg3140001401026-37
2329Bogi314000041925-43
2330Maestros312000031813-44
2331Mean Machine313000022911-60
2332Skurven312000032715-24
2333Yfirvikt Þuríðar312000025510-33
2334Galácticos312000021915-35
2335Reem Team314000163532-42
2336Sleivspark IL313000132817-38
2337Martins kosegutter313000016614-24
2338Amigoz Futsal314000082443-27
2339Arena Futsal312000021916-36
2340Myhraldo`s Stars313000042729-35
2341BB Fæstfotbaillj315000083442-17
2342Bromstad Futsal313000054420-17
2343Alan Shearer312000061536-25
2344Team Flathill312000021913-42
2345Team Norway316001081743-31
2346Lecheros313000043627-32
2347Cavalo Futsal314000161734-45
2348Dorsins Venner317010092642-32
2349Etaten313000051733-33
2350Drømmefabrikken Futsal Young Boys314001070729-25
2351aQ Futsal3180100122454-17
2352Gralaksan Reloaded3170011111532-18
2353Sentinel Soccer's31200004089-34
2354Førstelaget313000143636-28
2355Fire 09311000031713-67
2356Fatalia3120000201011-50
2357Kebab United3120000201015-48
2358Flå Futsal314000071634-29
2359Super Robot Monkey Team 2314000171630-23
2360Paraball313000031920-55
2361Ninjaz Futsal3160002100634-23
2362Quizlaget314000062626-26
2363AC Skruknott FC316010075440-26
2364Patriots 2315000061828-33
2365Slitare39000031516-32
2366GFC2800002068-33
2367The football of the captainteam28000021513-26
2368Melda deg!211000171318-9
2369Gann 1 20112800001169-29
2370Gann 2 20112800000175-65
2371Kleiningene24000020215-11
2372FC Maroc210000140614-26
2373Venner29000010812-41
2374Milf Hunters2900003067-14
2375Ibracadabra2800002157-17
2376Tex29000031521-22
2377Multiple Scoregasms2800000265-18
2378Team Dyreparken210000140613-27
2379Klakkakken212001181327-9
2380Hardanger Futsal211010071318-12
2381BISERI212000282230-8
2382Tre Kronor2800003058-13
23838 venner og Magnus210000140625-34
2384Hidra Futsal2800002154-14
2385ST Futsal2900014059-32
2386Farmakologen Cods29000030616-23
2387Sjæla2800001074-30
2388Lånke Allstars29000040516-23
2389Knust Kondis Fotballklubb29000050422-16
2390il tempo futsal210000061329-13
2391Vega Futsal2151010131151-11
2392Numeri Primi2800001167-29
2393The Great Grizzly Bears28000021511-26
2394Bad Boyz210000060426-13
2395Oddbalma FC2800002068-25
2396Babes with balls2800000080-62
2397Bush Complications2130011100346-15
2398FK Tepa28000021514-14
2399FC Terje Korsnes2800001075-21
2400Sylfrekk Futsal Club28000020625-23
2401Kroppan Futsal29000050436-22
2402Tyholt Futsal210000140619-27
2403Twist FC2800001076-33
2404Bromstad Bombers29000032414-17
2405The Crazy Gang Tr.heim2800001435-11
2406Kanakkas2800000442-24
2407The Mumbajumbazz2800002426-4
2408Rana Futsal2900000545-15
2409Omo Futsal2800000620-4
2410El Clasico Futsal2800001169-22
2411Plassalandet Jåt Klubb29000031518-22
2412Frøya Feskarlag213100080539-22
2413Godt og Blandet Tr.heim212000190328-18
2414Team Bodymass29000041423-18
2415Colorline28000023315-21
2416Uthaug Futsal210000060423-14
2417El Ezawi Futsal29000032418-19
2418Drillo Futsal213010081439-29
2419Strinda futsal29000050414-19
2420Kroppan BK210000033415-17
2421Athletico Slask FC28000020613-35
2422Drømmefabrikken Futsal 2 Old Boys28000050318-18
2423Åheim Futsal211000190243-15
2424Colin Hendrys Teknikkskole211000063223-8
2425Irish Drankers28000020611-23
2426Joker Nord 22800001167-26
2427Vagabundos2800002067-20
2428Galante Futsal29000032422-20
2429Los Blancos Tr.heim211000070438-16
2430The Chosen One's28000010711-35
2431Vanvik27000040329-16
2432Fifa Futsal2800002069-19
2433It's like Messi you know212001091235-10
2434Paradise Futsal2800002155-20
2435Langpasning 0528000041310-12
2436Kyrksæterøra Futsal210000152318-10
2437Happy Campers Tr.heim2161100130349-16
2438Nye Leinstrand210000161325-13
2439Ivo Stars27001041214-13
2440IL Tempo Royale211000080330-12
2441Romosh29000040518-17
2442Master Futsal28000021513-24
2443Patriots 42800000265-18
2444Himmelblå28000022413-11
2445Mix United2800000174-38
2446Cha United24000010310-14
2447Valgus210000160426-16
2448Gurba FC29000053121-6
2449Better than ur idols211000160519-12
2450United FC2800001078-45
2451Furutoppen kickers2800001343-26
2452Patriots 20.05210000132527-27
2453Heroes and Zeroes28000031417-22
2454Treningsgruppe 229000041412-13
2455Ultras Gauldal2800001259-27
2456Smell n United210001161318-10
2457Fjell Flis & Mur AS26100041112-8
2458Stoke Juniors2800002067-12
24598 boys 1 cup2120101100248-14
2460Mors Engler28000011614-22
2461Donnehigen2800001078-26
2462Magga 08210000070339-18
2463Panna Elite29000040521-17
2464Bremanger Futsal Elite210001062222-9
2465Moholt Allstars28000024219-13
2466En Kald Heineken29000033318-16
2467Hønsefarmen2800001077-42
2468Cold Outbreak210000271231-14
2469Brasil 9429000050424-21
2470Headbanger City29000122519-18
2471BMV28000010714-38
2472Boys Don`t Cry29000050420-17
2473Bakkebøen212001071432-23
2474Cruzeiro28000040415-17
2475Goathunters United28000010716-40
2476Askøy AFK28000021513-34
2477Boys With Toys29000031518-51
2478Krøplingarna IL2800001168-67
2479Quoella United2800002159-35
2480AC Insite Consulting28000040420-22
2481Råttene fra Dalen212000173227-14
2482Claus Turn29000051323-13
2483Stølasabben29000051325-11
2484Sk Hajduk Bergen 2212000191243-15
2485FC Lucky Airlines AS Flesland2800000085-46
2486Team 7 Up2800001168-24
2487Ekte mannfolk diggar gibbe daiar2800002066-28
2488Tris28000021513-39
2489Bjeff28000030512-22
2490Cuoccas bajàs ja ruohta29000031519-19
2491MRR-Too fit for football2800003239-6
2492FC Strandkrabbene2800002068-28
2493Krabbeklo29000032426-18
2494European Pride of Russia2800003059-41
2495Valkyrien IL29000050420-13
2496Haji Farah28000030515-22
2497Nordhordland Folkehøgskule 129000060318-11
2498Nymarks Guttene2800001167-29
2499FFC29000062132-13
2500Flaktveit Futsal28000020610-31
2501Team Rokko210000160417-14
2502AC Dalen210000071229-20
2503Rest29002040518-17
2504Varden United2400001037-15
2505FC Peruvians2800000086-27
2506Santos Bergen2800001076-22
2507Sandsli Futsal25000030213-10
2508Faggruppen29000040519-25
2509AC Milan Bergen210000143335-18
2510Ponde og Jokkus211001061421-20
2511Torbjørn Frøysland2400001034-13
2512Hesteguttene29000050426-18
2513Umbro Futsal211000170424-18
2514Olsenbanden2800001077-31
2515MAX United29000150426-13
2516Latvia210000161330-19
2517Galskap28000013410-26
2518Rosa Elefanter28000021511-15
2519Playboys 201129000030619-23
2520Djenova210000140616-22
2521500628000022411-22
2522FC Bergen28000021515-21
2523Varden FK29000021613-22
2524Game Over 20112800000080-16
2525Underdogs Futsal Bergen210000141520-21
2526Penguins211000172225-9
2527Oompa-loompas28000020614-20
2528Munkeredet FC212010082221-11
2529Colorline Bergen2800001169-25
2530Boca Seniors2800001075-20
2531BIGs dreamteam2800002158-17
2532Fotball gutta!28000023315-24
2533Grease Lightning28000022417-24
2534NastyMoves213000070642-33
2535Fotball-kameratene213001080531-38
2536My name is Uzæær BRUUR!213000091338-14
2537G-Unit28000040414-15
2538Tigerstadens Tigre212001090332-13
2539Barkameratene FC2800001168-19
2540Billett merket smart og pen211001060521-17
2541Dokkenham2800000084-35
2542Svin Machine2800002067-16
2543Oil 22800001075-29
2544Real Sosial29000051313-10
2545Familien29000011716-29
2546FC Svartlamon210000050518-14
2547Dongri Deamons28000020616-34
2548Armed & Pissed210000142420-16
2549Evertonia28000030517-21
2550Valkyrien212001181337-12
2551Martin Knudsen FC28000020617-22
2552Namsos Rock City28000033217-16
2553FC BK212000190345-17
2554Moholt Ghettostars2800000088-32
2555Håkki28000000812-43
2556Tvilsomme Gutter GP2800000173-45
2557Flying Penguins28000020612-30
2558FC Shitprat28000020611-39
2559Guns & Trousers29000032410-8
2560Manglerud BK2800000080-21
2561Minnal211000050616-16
2562Mumbai29000041425-15
2563Team Løken28000021514-28
2564RR-gjengen28000012511-19
2565Panna Jr.28000010713-36
2566BSI-jentene29000021610-57
2567Bodies without organs28000020612-34
2568Stars2150110130254-18
2569Sagavoll Legends29000041413-12
2570Speedy FC29000032421-12
2571FC Stovner29000040514-14
2572Borgestad Farmers28000031415-13
2573Team Hisøy2800003057-23
2574A few good men2800001169-23
2575Marwhine2800000176-35
2576Red Star28000024212-12
2577Frustrerte Fruer og Hevngjerrige Herremenn2800000084-42
2578Diakonene29000060324-21
2579The Shortest Straw BK2800002158-22
2580Nordstogas29000040525-21
2581Klemmetsmyra Kickers28000020610-32
2582Waldemar United28000032311-15
2583NHH Skattefuten212000271438-24
2584Johnnys Sønner29000020714-35
2585Tarmina2800000085-31
2586Første Klasse2900012169-25
2587FC Baksus211000170436-30
2588Vordingborg28000021513-20
2589Gøglershow IF29000031529-26
2590SuperSystem228000010718-31
2591FC Brøndby212001090331-18
2592Jens Hansens Hær210000150528-25
2593Nordre Borge Boldforæning210000061319-11
2594Oppegårdgutta210000043312-9
2595Bænkers28000030513-14
2596Hooks2800000088-35
2597Teamtryggerne28000020611-36
2598Svenskarna212100080430-11
2599Bara Kungligheter210000051413-12
2600Bror210001051417-14
2601The Simles28000022512-27
2602Kongens United210000160442-18
2603Frederiksberg Boldklub2121000101145-14
2604El Moro211001070431-22
2605Tossa United2150110121276-21
2606Box'n Girls28000020611-33
2607Pinky Tiger29000022524-36
2608Svettisprekken29000031521-26
2609Beef I.L28000032315-12
2610Totem210000161335-12
2611Deportivos til Rogaland210000060421-23
2612United2800002067-22
2613Klovner i Kamp210000051422-18
2614Undergrunn.org2800002069-40
2615Sambandet210000060415-11
2616FC Spurs2800001169-25
2617Tre Løver211000042511-14
2618Steindalskameratene29000050420-18
2619FåSlæppa212000181338-22
2620Joga Bonita29000023410-11
26212,02130011110260-16
2622Frøya Damer2800001076-25
2623ÅKKTG29000032424-14
2624FC NygSys28000020612-41
2625Dalen Stjernene2800000176-56
2626Sigadrillos29000022510-18
2627Vårkåt Isabell28000011611-25
2628Smørbukkene2800002069-70
2629Das Unterfisters2800000177-31
2630Fyllingsdalen XL28000040414-16
2631Abcdefghijklmnopqrstuvwyzæøå210000160438-26
2632Team Heldal Gjerde211001061424-17
2633Ultimate Team2142000131037-9
2634Los Galacticos2131001101238-18
2635FK Geitebeist2800001077-27
2636BSI Jenter 201328000030511-36
2637Sauda Futsal Bergen212001090349-20
2638Team Hobby211001070421-12
2639The Shadows2800000084-55
2640El Negredos2800000087-32
2641Nordhordland 228000020611-20
26425 Stars28000012512-24
2643Nordhordland 1212000180425-14
2644Team Fana28000030516-16
2645Polakos29000022511-25
2646Sissels Strawberries2900002169-21
2647Scotsman28000010711-39
2648Vestre Vadda FC29000021624-42
2649De Utrolige - Fyllingsdalen28000021517-33
2650Ölmheimspor2800000089-31
2651Legendene212000190329-14
2652Restelaget BK28000030510-24
2653Fucking Småmål214010082429-21
2654Sandviken All Stars28000030519-22
2655Elche210000051421-17
2656Hasjtag PazzDeg2015211001060515-14
2657U-landslaget 2014211000171323-15
2658Panzer Jahnsen Ninja Turtles2800001258-21
2659Beast FC2800002158-14
2660Dalen Futsal 2014212000270523-19
2661AC Milan 2014211001041610-22
2662Xuxalaxus (tidl.The Minions)2800002067-22
2663Team Tangerud2800001076-29
2664Hilton United211001052429-18
2665Alf Erdnis212010062430-25
2666Fc Heisekran28000030511-18
2667Jenter 200028000041322-10
2668Laxevaag City29000050426-14
2669Binjam210000151416-14
2670DBH #629000051325-11
2671Crew Azul29000013510-28
2672BayerNeverLusen2900002259-23
2673Franny2900001175-17
2674Åsane FEA211000142517-14
2675Hentai FC2900001268-21
2676Liggeunderlaget28000010713-53
2677Fudge211000162320-13
2678HiBI Futsal29000040511-18
2679Thorium2800002337-14
2680MYTEN210000051420-22
2681Seafarers777210000151424-21
2682Dalen FC28000040418-9
2683The Chicken Wings212010081326-17
2684Bergen Allfot2800001349-15
2685Ivory28000011617-18
2686AFG Stars29000042313-13
2687Okka Futsal28000142223-11
2688Lokomotiv Kolo Toure211100081234-9
2689Rasstappen FC29000020713-35
2690FC Feeling29000041422-20
2691Orlandos Disipler29000041426-11
2692Bayer Lederhosen2120100101141-11
2693NHFHS2900012259-19
2694Møllaren Futsal210002033416-20
2695Bosnia IL29000040514-24
2696Viva Futsal29000042320-21
2697Elastico28000020613-20
2698Meldal Futsal 228000030511-25
2699Chapoli28000030510-21
2700Båthavna28000031418-10
2701Påfyll FK26000010510-24
2702Satsbygda210000144211-9
2703uMad2800001077-47
2704Dæng! FK2800001166-31
2705La Hermandad2800001168-20
2706Black and Yellow28000021510-39
2707A-team Tr.heim 20122800001166-36
2708Sjutusenåtthoinner213010191346-19
2709Klys Futsal28000031415-19
2710FC Buvik 229000041423-22
2711FC Fuggi28000022411-18
2712Ramstadgibb BK29000040521-16
2713El Gingos2800002067-18
2714Molde FHS211000163227-13
2715Hattifnattkameratene29000040516-18
2716Thièmpõ IL28000010710-26
2717Navnløse United (tidl.Nederlaget 2013)28000020612-21
2718Peggle2800001076-29
2719Brundalen SG29000030616-21
2720Leangen Futsal 22800001525-10
2721KSU28000025110-8
2722Dalinga2800003058-37
2723Strinden 201328000020611-23
2724Gutta FK 228000031419-15
2725Olympus211000152420-17
2726Taqivshananen28000022410-16
2727Bartnes Barracudas28000033215-10
2728Napapipipipiri2800000080-16
2729Zizou Futsal210000152326-12
2730Zlatans Lärljungar2800001257-26
2731Rønningen213000192230-13
2732Pocalay.com29000040510-9
2733Holmlia Futsal210001141521-16
2734Kalinka RedStars2800001258-20
2735Bedre motstandere211000170422-12
2736Pak Ekeberg Futsal210001052312-12
2737Knall Ball211000051523-20
2738Lindeberg Futsal2800002066-16
2739Kjelsås Futsal2800002158-30
2740Møllas Futsal Elite210000051417-14
2741BSKG4029000022517-27
2742Bayers213001072428-15
2743Ryen gutta28000030526-25
2744Nutmeg Futsal28000030522-26
2745The A-Team29000041413-10
2746Leones Locos2800000176-36
2747Romsås Futsal Elite29001030613-18
2748Ulsrud FC2800002066-17
2749Bompibjørnene28000031413-18
2750Fc Dardania210000051416-13
2751CX Sleivers28000020614-26
2752St.Løkka Futsal29000031515-13
2753Leci & Cima28000030513-12
2754Moss Pirates212000031811-22
2755Team Fluffy Futsal28000031420-18
2756FK Svørten28000021510-25
2757Rms Allstar210000050514-15
2758Kanvas2800001525-9
2759Asker Futsal Elite2800002068-15
2760Gunners28000022410-13
2761Riflex FC2800001079-32
2762Langhus Futsal E29001042315-10
2763Nadderud Futsal28000020612-32
2764FC Best Uten Ball2800001077-27
2765Midar29000060323-10
2766Bjølsen Futsal V210000050523-24
2767Milf Hunters2800002158-35
2768Åkrene Futsal E2910003519-8
2769Tilty Town FC210000060426-18
2770KFUM93 best210000043318-9
2771Valentinerne 22900001533-8
2772Skøenåsen Chainbreakers2800001259-18
2773Kambo Futsal28000024210-8
2774Tennstålkameratene28000022412-18
2775Kuq e zi Futsal210000260430-20
2776Kambo Futsal 2212002060618-18
2777Farlig tversover Østfold28000060224-16
2778Mystad FC2800000266-36
2779BadBoys2800000086-40
2780Noob Tubers210000222612-22
2781St.Olav28000020616-36
2782Team Shit210000220822-30
2783Publikum210002020816-36
2784Dardania2142000140064-14
2785Hold kjeft kommentator210000240614-30
2786Iraq Lions2-
2787Kaspers asylsøkere210000242418-18
2788Fagerlies utvalgte210000240614-20
2789Balkan2800000080-16
2790El Badylads2800002068-22
2791Team Rodans Playere28000022414-18
2792Batong Juniors Øst214020084222-16
2793Kosova livs214200068022-6
2794Noen Av Oss Er Fortsatt På Nach21000020822-8
2795In NAV We Trust2800000800-0
2796Lazy Dogz21200202824-8
2797The Sharks2800000800-0
2798Kvik Halden21000020822-6
2799Veitvet Futsal213001092232-8
2800Askim FK2141000112140-8
2801Stoke211000080332-12
2802Svea210000060417-10
2803Feliz Gym Community211000070418-15
2804Tåblæser Futsal28000020610-24
2805Fruity Marmeladez211000071322-15
2806FC Jonas28000020614-21
2807Coolgroup210000041512-21
2808Nabolaget211000090225-14
2809Deafpower X-Strong210000043319-11
2810Askim FK 982900002168-24
2811Paralympiakos28000021518-32
2812Vestkantens utvalgte2800002069-22
2813Tambaks futsal210001040623-19
2814Illuminati confirmed28000050319-20
2815Boca Futsal2800000089-32
2816Underdogs MT28000020615-37
2817Sompmyra Oldboys 4212000161517-14
2818Tshabalala28000040417-13
2819DDD FK29000011710-38
2820Quartz210000041513-22
2821Baklengs2800002066-35
2822Please Whine211000081230-15
2823Bikkjebula FC2800002158-38
2824Hold i Torsken2-
2825Herrekesam213000042716-25
2826Orstad Futsal2800001167-19
2827Sleivdal210001060429-13
2828Suppelage211001172222-7
2829I now pronounce you Moa & Stig28000020615-29
2830Barneskirenn28000020615-50
2831Isbil28000010710-33
2832FC Vushtrria28000042215-13
2833Hovmesteran FC2800002068-25
2834Nederlaget2800001076-39
2835Blood in blood out29000040515-31
2836Godfoten 20152800001165-27
2837Goji United Futsal2800001077-33
2838FC Utikveld210000044218-15
2839Prishtina FFK2130100100336-12
2840FC Noor28000031414-22
2841FC Tekkers213000191338-22
2842Oppsals Utvalgte29000042310-11
2843Outlanders FK2800001255-23
2844B.Albanians211000181217-9
2845Dimmelæll212001062422-13
2846Jogabonito211000070421-15
2847Blanda drops2800000084-19
2848Nes i Hole210000042410-13
2849Team Gucci29000041412-18
2850Godt og blanda212001081338-14
2851Olas leketøy2141001111233-10
2852Quick Zamba2800002069-18
2853Mampong FC2800001165-16
2854FootoNaas2162000160057-10
2855Benker deg brorsjan211000151532-21
2856Team Zlatan 201328000020614-15
2857Ski Diamonds2800001258-39
2858Pedo IL28000031422-32
2859Patetico de madrid28000020616-28
2860Best uten ball 201628000030515-23
2861Joga Bonito210000141518-15
2862Rolls-Reus29000150414-24
2863Stians slaver29000041414-13
28642-7 All in28000030519-18
2865Gutta fra Calcutta210000151422-13
2866Langelands Disipler210000150527-20
2867Fotballvenner28000020613-28
2868FC Liebermann29000132413-11
2869Forsvarets Futsalkommando210001161327-10
2870La Familia212010072327-18
2871Rimi Kolonial211001061436-25
2872Sør Amerika Futsal2151010122137-12
2873Kapp Verde boys Futsall29000122515-17
2874Kjelsåas/Skeid futsal29000030610-26
2875Lunner Kristne Futsal,Tennis & Country Club28000010711-35
2876HBS211000050620-20
2877OSI2800001259-20
2878Hakeesh29000041430-24
2879$Stabæk$2800003148-22
2880Pinoy Futsal210000052328-12
2881Drop Bears2800001259-26
2882Akutt Akilles28000041321-12
2883Lokomotiv Jalkapallo28000020610-27
2884La Carretera29000041414-25
2885Magreb united29000030620-22
2886Torden2500002216-6
2887Fc Ucan2211000044321-15
2888P-unit24000030116-6
2889Slange FC2400000040-8
2890Oil Galaxy Kjerring29000023415-23
2891Søppla FFK29000041416-17
2892Furuset Oslo28000021515-35
2893Fc Junior212000161523-17
2894Friendly Subscribers2800001076-52
2895KG United28000023310-17
2896Dardania Futsall 2010210000071218-7
2897EDR United2900003155-19
2898Tokerud Alliance28000021513-20
2899Alliance2800001253-12
2900Salazinhos28000021511-19
2901Parkettgudene211000081234-16
2902Avdankade Storstjärnor FC28000051231-22
2903The Mantits2900001172-18
2904Innbytterne210000042419-19
2905Ullern Futsal2800001074-29
2906VSF FC 2011210000050511-16
2907Blabla2130002100338-9
2908ROK2400001033-19
2909Nihi210000060426-21
2910Kong Kennths Crew2800002246-20
2911Tollpost United212001090339-20
2912FC Merro210000142415-21
2913Team No Name29000031522-15
2914Los Katcharros212000154312-12
2915ESATI2400002117-6
2916Unatletic Madrid25000040114-4
2917Asker Gutta28000021510-15
2918IFK The Whikes28000030515-29
2919Puls Futsal2800001257-21
2920Lokale Helter2800001079-38
2921LFK-3211000062315-6
2922Athletico FC29000032412-19
2923Lørenskog Futsal2800000080-16
2924ILKS28000031412-14
2925LøkkaMeyer29000043222-12
2926Vestby Pumas28000050325-29
2927Døves Futsal 22900002255-12
2928Gutta29000040512-14
2929The Kir Faces210000051431-20
2930Why always us?2800002068-13
2931Team TuppeTupp28000022415-27
2932Fc Dedesin29000040510-15
2933Partysvensker BK2800002155-11
2934Oppsal Allstars29000042322-21
2935Turboninjas28000030515-26
2936Greeesss210000041514-23
2937LIGG LIGG FC29000050418-11
2938Nadderud Blacksnakes214001093227-14
2939Langrennskameratene2130001110234-9
2940Abmas Christiania2800000354-21
2941HSV JR2900002437-10
2942Skedsmo Futsal2900001536-12
2943Bosna Boys2700001336-11
2944Canaz29000023414-22
2945OSI 3 Bohemene2800002425-8
2946BI Finanselona211000061430-17
2947Spiller i 7 div2900001535-10
2948FK Brosundet28000022412-16
2949Gutta Klikk Klakk29000021612-25
2950K.F.C (Kristianien Fodbold Club)2800002159-23
2951Yeah Buddy29000050411-16
2952Black Mambas210000043323-14
2953Sentrum Futsal2900003248-8
2954Joggegutta2800002068-31
2955Atosa's Venner29000042317-15
2956Mighty Bucks Futsal210000060439-14
2957Løkka Gutta 20122120001100232-12
2958Vri Kula213000193135-16
2959HSIL Futsal29000040511-14
2960AC Umeå2800002159-12
2961M.I.B Futsal211000163217-13
2962Team Pappa28000031410-13
2963Guttakrutt 201229000051321-18
2964Team Feit & Utrænt210000150523-22
2965Godset Gutta2800001167-24
2966Grønnere Gress FC210000141515-15
2967FC Bjølsen-Klikken2800000080-16
2968Hæppe Feet2800001166-36
2969Setaregan29000021617-24
2970Waliya29000021610-37
2971Jehovas Vitner212000061527-17
2972Nøttekameratene29000050425-20
2973No Name 201328000040414-9
2974Team Potatos29000040523-23
2975PSG2800002069-23
2976Brødre210000160419-14
2977Kjemper uten kondis2900003069-23
2978REMA 1000213001082323-18
2979Landslaget Oslo211000061426-18
2980Sisteplass 2013211000190228-13
2981Young Money29000030613-25
2982Godfoten BK28000030513-22
2983Søta-bror29000050425-12
2984Findalens disipler28000031416-22
2985Jardar Sharknados2800000084-27
2986Multivitamin29000022510-14
2987Goaldiggers Oslo210000080223-9
2988RoligDinho29000041412-13
2989NTG Sjakk på villspor2800004139-16
2990Ralph Futsal ASA213010091330-20
2991Gralaksan Oslo210000052319-9
2992Løkka 20142800000172-15
2993FC Italjensvennar211000151513-21
2994Jardar Stallions2800001074-18
2995Ulven Fotball29000040515-23
2996Veitvet rs Futsal 2210000051415-9
2997Bear Walley212000080422-11
2998Liverpool 20142800001073-34
2999A.D.I.V210000061326-9
3000The Dogs2800003148-19
3001Todda Senior29000140517-26
3002Fc Black Jack2800002249-25
3003Espe Futsal211010071328-17
3004Hellemyr Futsal2800001074-18
3005Lundsia`s helter28000031413-21
3006Pro-Mille210000160424-18
3007Volleygjengen29000131518-38
3008Los Dragones28000020611-23
3009Mandal Futsal211011072227-17
3010Riskoker211001141614-20
3011The Handsomes2900012079-53
3012Sugababes29000020712-51
3013Karuss Futsal29000023412-14
3014Birkeland FHS2800000445-12
3015Team Tuborg2800002064-19
3016Trollungane2121001110145-5
3017Nord United28000040410-20
3018De andre Kr.sand29000120713-39
3019Grimstads Finest210001050523-20
3020The Ballcrushers210001061338-17
3021Åmli Futsal2800001255-26
3022Playboys Kr.sand2800001074-35
3023Nakkestad Ballacticos29001030616-23
3024Team Tard2800001257-16
3025UNICEF29000131514-18
3026Liggeunderlaget Kr.sand29001050419-12
3027Klovner i kamp Kr.sand2800001163-34
3028McDonald's All-Stars2900012078-26
3029Gokkstad2800001165-19
3030De Utrolige Kr.sand29000141425-13
3031Skækk213011082332-15
3032FC Peja 22800001078-19
3033Djerv Dvergbjerk HFC (Kr.sand)29000131512-15
3034La Familia De Locos211001071323-9
3035The A-team29000032415-24
3036Just IL lag 22800000173-26
3037Razak Pimpong29000140518-18
3038Høllen Futsal29001061229-16
303998 Gutta29000021612-28
3040K-Street29000041411-17
3041LJILJANI 922800003056-18
3042Den Dominikanske Republikk211000280328-10
3043Haxrandom28000031414-22
3044Rack City210000242416-20
3045Rakkestad Gutta2800000086-26
3046Sarp Allstars2800000080-16
3047DeZnt Futsal210000244220-8
3048B70 Greatest211000153338-24
3049Kiki Musampa29000031514-31
3050Meny 829000030610-17
3051Bulgary Bud FC211010060525-19
3052Oddsarna211000261421-13
3053Team_LoIs29000030613-17
3054Ishtar29000042313-11
3055Ås Futsal29000040517-18
3056Kjelsås2800001078-38
3057Sambuca Juniors2800002069-19
3058ABC Startsiden29000051315-14
3059Anker FC211000080319-14
3060Cool Chiller's2800001076-54
3061A. Furuseth28000020612-36
3062Fredrikstad Futsal28000040419-19
3063C-laget28000031419-21
3064RG Futsal2800001169-22
3065World Stars2800001074-15
3066Ræulo IL2800001078-30
3067Team AXA210001052429-10
3068Musehus2900012165-20
3069Rådagjengen210000140622-41
3070Sirdal vgs211000162321-11
3071Copa Santos2800001164-15
3072Ølhundene211001061432-21
3073Bergmend28000021511-18
3074Sauflokken29000010812-34
3075The Gunners29000041414-13
3076Åpen Soning!!29000041428-32
3077Club 429000051326-17
3078Boca San Lazzarro FC2800001076-56
3079Bohemen Fotball2800000175-31
3080Tøyen Futsal210000061324-14
3081FC Enghave211001160535-31
3082Mayhem2800000088-55
3083Übermenschen2800001077-75
3084SUKS211000151527-24
3085Indre Østerbro Futsal26100042023-9
3086Avaya28000011613-39
3087Brøndby Dyreklinik210001031621-30
3088Kun en Pibe211100071339-32
3089The Tigers210000052316-8
3090FC Celik28000000810-40
3091Za210000160417-10
3092Barely Athletics210000161315-12
3093Skills.com28000021511-13
3094Forus Elite28000010710-42
3095Brodd 6210000150528-15
3096The Tiegers212001072328-16
3097The Blues28000022412-23
3098Åndenes Makt28000041320-13
3099Gammal Moro Futsal2800000536-14
3100Grease Lightning2800002067-29
3101Loconinhos28000020613-15
3102Kreativ FK2800000174-45
3103Stavanger Futsal Elite2800002068-21
3104Team Promille29000041420-16
3105NorEngros210001060434-21
3106Lye Futsal2800000176-29
3107Team D-day2800002065-36
3108Team Omega29000050419-20
3109Lengauer28000031412-21
3110Poesiguttene210000070318-14
3111Brønnøysund Futsal2800000080-16
3112Leynen28000021511-11
3113Bingefotball210000060422-10
3114Storhaug Futsal E210002042419-19
3115Golden Goal28000030511-29
3116Tha Richard Heads210000010918-42
3117Eva hunters21000004067-15
3118Tiim Juiceless2800000081-30
3119Kunstgrass2800002248-14
3120Sen IL28000030510-13
3121FC Ios2800002065-32
3122Den glade ungdom og Håkon2800000174-34
3123Kickers Stvg2600002135-10
3124Figgjo Futsal 22800000083-42
3125The Untamable Rooters2800002068-24
3126Unge Talenter29000041414-19
3127Oslo Døve SK29000040522-17
3128Massive Attack213000080555-40
3129Yiddos FC28000021519-42
3130Nerazzuri210000061326-18
3131Drikkelag med fotballproblemer29000041423-30
3132FC Bikini-line28000031412-16
3133FC Lindevangen210000161332-18
3134The Patriots28000020623-31
3135Fona29000051345-18
3136Afro Stars29000041442-26
3137WLF Equipo2900003066-15
3138Tolkarna2800002155-11
3139Cebollitas211000170428-17
3140De Gömda Talangerna210000162211-8
3141Sjöängen Orient2900001085-25
3142Stureby2800001256-9
3143Hellas2900003069-12
3144Team Melkespreng210000041518-13
3145Bønesberget Allstars28000041319-28
3146The Underdogs29000033313-16
3147Fa Kin Su Pah2800001074-27
3148Valencia FC (K.Bouhmidi)2800004318-4
3149Appelsiner211000071324-14
3150Aski Raski2800001167-21
3151G-spot210000152318-19
3152Ugly FK2800001079-36
3153Lett Mætsj28000020613-19
3154Kvalme United210000060426-18
3155Mandagsfotball28000040414-18
3156Fotball Gruppa IL211001070427-20
3157Turbo Devils2800002069-24
3158KHMS-Fokus29000140525-25
3159Mannekraft2900003069-27
3160Trosterud29000041411-8
3161Forza Tøyen29000030618-15
3162Espandidos29000040530-24
3163Tørteberg/Haragutta Futsal211000071329-10
3164Valencia (Shakari)2900001088-22
3165Lokomotiv Vaterland29000050417-14
3166VSF FC2800002159-22
3167Øst-kant gutta211000170424-18
3168Jeipen29000031514-16
3169Klabb og Babb212001090324-20
3170Orion United210000070322-11
3171NHH29000042322-15
3172Tiger-guttene210000050524-18
3173Junkeren avd. Sør29000030613-19
3174Hakuna Matata210000061331-10
3175ViStiller FK213010091328-16
3176Sporting Students210000051446-28
3177Koma Kameratene28000010717-53
3178Det Andre Laget29000032426-26
3179Knæppetiknæpp212000081352-34
3180FK Fotball28000021519-29
3181Hot Rush29000040520-31
3182Bøgorna210000061333-23
3183Maddafakkas28000021513-22
3184The Pleiers2800000087-50
3185Å reis til h...210000040617-26
3186Bønes Allstars29000021617-26
3187Gestapo Sportsverein210000041528-28
3188Real29000041417-20
3189Oljefilter210000042411-11
3190Oslo United2800001164-20
3191Sørlandsexpressen211000080324-10
3192Myrerjordet211000070420-18
3193HiO Talenter2800002068-33
3194Smurfene2800003059-12
3195The Busby Boys211000071317-13
3196Los Galacticos21720001610113-34
3197Sleivspark FC210000152321-19
3198Powerpuff Boys2800000082-57
3199Gimse Trim28000011615-35
3200Lompelandslaget28000010716-46
3201Burgunder & blå, umulig å slå212000090355-39
3202Palermo FC29000050419-24
3203Daskeladden211000061418-14
3204Skeid gutta2800003058-25
3205Spirit210000071221-8
3206Bush-boys2800001168-36
3207Steingrim2800001076-34
3208Shayalaka29000033320-20
3209Kragerø210000171232-10
3210Norsearch returns212010081332-15
3211Solborg Spark og Sprell2800001074-30
32125th Column28000021518-28
3213Cervizia FC28000031419-16
3214Tuborg Crew29000060323-24
3215Handelshögskolans FF2131000111160-8
3216Med Jesus som lagkaptein28000020612-29
3217Bad Boys28000030510-23
3218Swansea212001090334-13
3219Fist28000020614-21
3220Real Rundspill28000022413-21
3221Sthlm Ballstars28000031422-19
3222FC Birken2800001347-17
3223Dinamo Sthlm211000071333-23
3224Giallorossi213001090439-19
3225Snow Sluts28000040415-19
3226White "Blenda" Devils29000042325-19
3227Korshavn28000011611-20
3228De Uberegnelige2800000179-26
3229Tøffelbøflene2800001349-21
3230Here`s Johnny2800001438-17
3231Knutrud Kings210000042417-16
3232Bond 0072212001020-7
32339m Longsyre2213011034-5
3234AB 8-12210000032514-20
3235AC Milano29000040522-23
3236Armageddon210000061319-22
3237Army of Lovers210000061324-14
3238BA-Snakk210000061321-15
3239Bakklandet Kickass29000040521-43
3240Bergflettefamilien2151000120345-18
3241Best uten ball29000010816-26
3242Bimbo Girls28000012510-29
3243Bimbo Guys29000032412-17
3244Black Jack211100081239-22
3245Blokka FC2800001258-23
3246Blue Jackets28000020611-19
3247Bonanza2800001166-27
3248Bøddis2800000084-50
3249CM Allstars210000050525-18
3250De Folkevalgte29000031520-18
3251Dream Team Stavanger210000030713-23
3252Fauske/matte29000030624-34
3253Friends2800002157-16
3254Go Ahead Eagles28000031416-18
3255Guarana29000041428-29
3256Gult211000180325-12
3257Gutta med fremtid211000062321-15
3258Gutta28000031421-21
3259Hakon Kickers2800001077-29
3260He-man Hunters28000020615-22
3261Hoist B210001040625-19
3262Hollyvåg2800000082-18
3263Jackson 5` a`side29000041419-24
3264Jans Angels211000061424-19
3265Ka sa du?211000070420-16
3266Kafeilertrynetditt?211000081233-11
3267Kattaskjæret Ballklubb2800002156-19
3268Kjæglan211000072236-11
3269Knåkkelhosse212000151621-31
3270Kåmm-bækk29000030618-18
3271Laua-League212001072322-21
3272Legestudentene211000053318-16
3273Los Diablos28000030513-23
3274Luftens Baroner28000041331-17
3275Magisk Ballkontroll28000010712-31
3276Mighty Maniacs210000030715-24
3277Mustafas Army210000060424-18
3278Narvik-Gutan2800000088-41
3279Negro Town/Apartheid City United2800000088-59
3280Nilsson United2800002069-21
3281Nja...eg vetkje eg211000060536-31
3282Offside28000031410-14
3283Olavs Disipler211000071337-13
3284Ole Bulls FK210000043418-18
3285Patrick Vieiras Venner28000032317-13
3286Peles Amigos29000040527-19
3287Profilane29000050324-31
3288Public Playaz28000031412-17
3289RBK Ballklubb29000042323-23
3290Ribbervann Rangers210000071232-20
3291Røykepause2800001074-26
3292Samvirkelaget Trondheim28000030525-21
3293Saplov 2210000060423-17
3294Semi-Demi210001043318-13
3295Sex og Singelliv2900001082-83
3296SK Mongo210000060415-17
3297Skabby IL29000030616-18
3298Snakkes FK2130000100352-30
3299Solveig Kloppen29000031518-22
3300Super Mack2800001078-28
3301Sursnadd Kickers29000050415-11
3302Søgnes Stolthed210000041524-21
3303Søndagskameratene2800000174-29
3304Team Cauda Equina28000031419-21
3305Team Strømdahl210000041533-43
3306Tequila Slammers28000051219-13
3307Tilslørte Bondepiker29000030613-34
3308Trønderbataljonen29000041424-19
3309Up&Go28000000811-26
3310VFK28000031414-26
3311Vi Menn2800000084-22
3312Vullevøvene28000011619-31
3313Wij sind de goden28000031422-22
3314Øra Laget2130001100464-40
3315Aba Jones` Soldater28000021521-26
3316Knøttene29000050417-15
3317Veggen28000020614-15
3318Sembs ryttere2800001075-15
3319Herfinn sine gutter2800001256-18
3320FC Britannia29000031514-36
3321AS Talentutvikling210000071238-26
3322Omegn BK2800000078-33
3323Toxic Moscitoes from Outer Space29000040524-28
3324Jim og duene hans210000060437-30
3325Vennegjengen29000121623-53
3326Kongens Kors28000031415-17
3327Mor di!28000020621-40
3328Bilaget28000020618-34
3329Team Sniper2800000264-15
3330Team Brattbakk29000020719-41
3331Hoggs210000051434-30
3332Kolstad Festfotball210000040621-49
3333Drible-Dusken2800000080-34
3334G-String Uniteds29001041419-19
3335Sugar Babes29000110811-37
3336Just another MØKKALAG28000021515-19
3337Frank, Frank, Frank & Espen29000060322-12
3338Drammen Allstars28000051218-7
3339Fjellaper29000051315-11
3340Løkka Rovers210000033412-17
3341Team Priceless28000040415-10
3342Skullerud Gutta2700001157-16
3343Ås211000081225-9
3344Fotballaget FK27000022312-14
3345Latino Lovers213010092316-9
3346Team Håland210000052317-9
3347Arctic Polar2900002348-9
3348The Island Boys28000024214-12
3349Schlåbroks28000031410-11
3350Lykkisene2800000268-34
3351Nabolaget211000160526-22
3352Chavalanche211000051517-19
3353Apelsinlundens Pågar2800000084-31
3354Flickor 86211000051526-30
3355FC Asteri210000061316-11
3356Team Jakan2150100121248-14
3357Boca Juniors de Tyresö212001062430-20
3358Bosöns IF211000070428-20
3359Kärsby IF210000070323-11
3360Hässelby Boys211000161414-19
3361Kista FC210000060422-15
3362Ekensberg29000050420-17
3363Bredäng212001081336-19
3364Olympique Getto211000051524-19
3365Da Raggamuffins210000050515-16
3366Långholmen ISTE28000022411-16
3367FC Malmvägen210000071222-13
3368Artisterna2180101141348-18
3369Viking Södermalm BK28000041316-16
3370Esperance de Tunis211000050615-15
3371YoungStars2900003068-11
3372Nesten nådd Nirvana Crew2700001068-35
3373Holtan2700001157-30
3374Supermenn2700000074-27
3375Dumpekadidatene212000091240-11
3376Blainnabaill27000030411-11
3377Du blir hva du spiser29000051321-16
3378Gullholmen Pirates2700002239-9
3379Ballkontroll.no211000090239-5
3380River Plate2900003159-11
3381KlOvNeR i KaMp...!2800101252-11
3382Skippagurra210011061321-5
3383FC Lahti28000020622-17
3384Gunnersaurus29000041420-19
3385Amagers Badebolde212001070529-20
3386Keld & Co211000161425-15
3387Norwegian Wood29000041417-23
3388Miljøprint AS210000150523-29
3389FC Brastvo211000080330-13
3390FC Spark210000041519-30
3391The Mean Machines28000031421-23
3392FC Trikkerne28000032321-20
3393De Grønne28000020612-26
3394Bosnia-Norge 1-02210100180388-35
3395Feiten FK210000030716-49
3396X-Freidig2150000101459-28
3397Foillungan29000011716-54
3398Ballklubben Brunstig210000071233-18
3399Best uden Ball2800000354-21
3400Vatra29000030614-23
3401Hundvåg Oilers2800001166-15
3402Per Aspera Ad Astra28000031417-14
3403Blue Wings2800001167-21
3404Hulen FK29000030613-20
3405Jenter med baller!29000030613-31
3406Laksevåg United2800000086-31
3407The Real Arne Bjarne212000081338-15
3408Real Madrid211000261415-13
3409Mediepiratene28000022412-17
3410Pepsi Pingvinene29000040516-32
3411Nosefo Oilers2800002065-17
3412Kondomet sprakk!29000022514-22
3413FIFA-guttene2800002156-24
3414Wådes Disipler2800000086-27
3415Thug Passion28000021520-34
3416Lundamo Young Boys2800000087-65
3417Risky Wisky213000091357-33
3418IFK Undulatene2161000121377-34
3419The could hav beens28000011611-28
3420Tennis-Soccer28000010719-43
3421Mot Mot211010061420-12
3422Verano FC211000062312-8
3423The Fari Show2800001168-20
3424Maroc gutta21000004248-12
342599% Baklengs28000020615-32
3426Da Pimp`s28000021511-24
3427Team Talmo211000062316-15
3428Young Stars213000071524-18
3429South Park FC2800000175-27
3430Pathetico Madrid29000022516-23
3431Fotball på Løkka211000063227-15
3432FC Tiger210000080222-10
3433Dosa Eaters2800002157-20
3434Asker Futsal2900001172-16
3435Mix og Trix2600101051-12
3436Supersokkers 229000051325-12
3437Løvstakken Futsal211000160524-18
3438Innebandidos2800001078-22
3439Dus Cafe & Bar2182000170155-19
3440Gatebarn2900001446-15
344140 +/-210000041512-18
3442100% Idioter2800001255-22
3443Pondus FC2800002249-25
3444Regus21000005149-8
3445Heggis Heggdal2900002257-16
3446LYNsj29000052221-10
3447Gunde - the formerly known as Fisk210000052312-8
3448Fartsskvadronene29000022512-41
3449Rustad2800001073-20
3450FC Yemen2800002157-11
3451Real Melkeplassen2800000084-20
3452AC Milan29000050415-11
3453Tortilla Med Dipp28000041323-9
3454Skip Dennis2800000085-68
3455Pilip & Co28000010711-29
3456Ørland Eagles29000050443-24
3457Nederlaget FC212000081346-21
3458Best utn balla28000010713-58
3459Lofoten211000170447-23
3460Sportspils28000021518-35
34615 Konger og 1 Løve212001081347-26
3462Galaxen29000041425-28
3463Kvisten, Bønna & Drillo FC28000004415-30
3464Ergo Oilers28000012515-33
3465Teamtag28000011618-35
3466FC Kusin2130100100337-22
3467De med de stygge draktene29000033315-17
3468Lykkelaget211000051520-13
3469FC Barca2800002155-19
3470Lett på tå28000050314-8
3471UnFit United2800000081-23
3472Gutteklubben brun tupp!29000020711-16
3473Dønski2800000173-22
3474Vietnamesere B-lag211001060523-13
3475Hubba Bubba2151010130235-17
3476FC Grannar2800003147-12
3477AC Wermdø 229000040518-13
3478Team Kaviar212000080445-30
3479Jesu Kristi Kirke av Siste Dagers Helligste212000090358-15
3480Pål Bang Hansens Disipler28000032325-27
3481AC Buskå210000051438-31
3482Fosenborg28000032316-30
3483FC HIL28000003518-41
3484Oltedal sofa klubb29000040518-21
3485Roughnecks28000020614-22
3486Byens Beste2800001076-24
3487FC Show210000052317-10
3488Stolpen FC212000071422-20
3489Millennium2800003057-15
3490De halle kalle29000032419-22
3491Jackpot 200029000042315-16
3492Tequila Bom-Bom2800001257-17
3493Ernas Engler28000010711-31
3494Team Hasselhoff2800001258-17
3495Best på Fest28000031413-23
3496D-unit28000021511-19
3497Stolt IL2800002334-9
3498Spank Me Suzie210000050513-14
3499Streakers28000010711-23
3500OSI Høns28000020611-16
3501Forza Azzuri2140000101344-14
3502Elisabeth's disipler29000021611-28
3503Captain Jack28000032312-16
3504Centrum Stars29000041423-21
3505FjeldAberne2131010110248-13
3506Brønshøj Bulldozers211000281238-20
3507FC Järfälla2130100110236-13
3508CSKA Okenberga2800002158-24
3509FC Järfälla A29000050417-12
3510Dubbeldusch2800001074-20
3511Örnens FF Comeback2800002158-14
3512SK Puben Drankere28000020614-52
3513Kick the Ball FC28000011613-26
3514Colonia2120000100236-14
3515ENVY Clubbers29000122514-18
3516Hillerødgade FC211000290231-14
3517The Günters211010090238-14
3518Trondskij Kickers2150110120376-40
3519Kong Haralds Utvalgte210000070340-33
3520Jalapeños210000071241-28
3521Have a ball210000052331-28
3522Eifs Futsal211001051515-21
3523FC Hemköp210000061331-11
3524Wank United28000002612-28
3525Alle barna spilte løkkecup utenom G...211000163232-16
3526Rocky2900000092-27
3527Matningsdal IL2800002247-13
3528Oltedal Sofaklubb2800002067-14
3529FC Ballgutta2800000085-36
3530Voldsløkka BK29000042322-14
3531Grüner Junior 12800001165-24
3532Black Eagle2800001165-28
3533Rættsia Dream Team28000031423-28
3534The ones who didn't make it210000060434-27
3535Datakjeden Toppfopall28000000813-38
3536Tyrkisk Pepper210000061337-22
3537F528000040428-25
3538Fusakongen og hoffnarrane28000011624-35
3539Schenker29000021610-28
3540Barca United29000040519-33
3541Gutane210000061326-16
3542TrettiTo210000140613-19
3543The Driblers2152000141082-10
3544Vredens Druer210000071238-9
3545Kæng Li29000050418-12
3546Medo-Persia210000052328-8
3547Nordbø Power29000032419-17
3548Stavanger Kommunale Kickers2800003057-24
3549Hundvåg FK2800001169-28
3550Vea IF2800000080-16
3551Amazigh213010180547-43
3552Spank the Gipsy29000050431-27
3553Anabolic210000041519-24
3554Corrados29000021610-24
3555Los Carambas29000121610-24
3556Fotball Gudane210000270323-12
3557Young Generation29000031514-26
3558RealPlayers2140100120251-17
3559CLF Champions29000030616-28
3560Team Nissen2800000178-46
3561Landslaget2800001346-17
3562Draktnett.no2800000353-26
3563Jeg vil ha en liten hund2800001074-53
3564Arsenal28000030516-30
3565Bogerud Gutta28000020613-51
3566Tullball FK29000061225-8
3567John C. Holmes28000011624-40
3568Høvleriet United28000000813-61
35692 foran skjema212000082248-33
3570Team Valencia28000010714-48
3571Prim2131000101245-9
3572Hola Gringos211000172233-13
3573UPTKK28000040412-18
3574Spark og Spring FC29000032410-15
3575Ystaas United29000041417-13
3576Bichanos210000060421-14
3577Sexy Feib og gjengen2800000266-24
3578Din Mor United29000040516-11
3579Cobra2800000177-34
3580Karaokekameratene28000031416-16
3581Garasjeporten står åpen29000050432-14
3582AC Calabrese2140011111255-16
3583Trösket Södra FF29000042316-11
3584Estrellas210000060425-16
3585Mojahedin211000063226-11
3586Blå Tornet2800001348-26
3587Tenstas Tuggare212000164220-14
3588Teknisk Fysik29000122513-29
3589Bønnane ifra nord211100072216-6
3590Real & Co29000031515-18
3591Byåsen Miljø28000011618-36
3592Alternativ Køntri28000010710-54
3593The ShotgunZ210000052337-27
3594Nasty Crew28000011611-20
3595General AC210000041518-19
3596Junaitid210000160420-16
3597aa29000031513-20
3598Flaktveit All Stars28000030515-21
3599Seapower28000031415-16
3600Palla Bygg og Vinduspuss28000031412-12
3601Tullandhaug210000051418-14
3602Vea Futsal2800002068-17
3603John Mogensen2800001258-26
3604FC Rustad2800000080-16
3605Tøytigrene2800000261-22
3606Hopp/Kam FC29000040515-12
3607Metallurg Dødsseilas2800003239-10
3608Upside FC210000070325-19
3609Gatebarna IL29000041422-18
3610Bogerud Old Stars28000021515-22
3611Royal Maroc 22800002069-34
3612Hajduk Split2130100100364-28
36135 konger og 1 løve211000171338-26
3614Kalmar28000021528-32
3615Trøndergutan28000040414-15
3616SuperMac & Bolla28000030524-33
3617FC Knaillhard28000020615-41
3618GT129000040514-62
3619Team Sportspartner29000060328-26
3620Bosnia and Herzegovina212000290352-28
3621Hogies210001040643-41
3622Oasen's Disipler210000040631-22
3623FK Fusball28000032316-17
3624Ajdi2141001120242-20
3625Ameds Tigrar213000292238-20
3626FC Èstovklomasko B28000020610-24
3627Omars Venner29000032420-19
3628De Klubblösa2800000080-16
3629Chicken United2800002064-33
3630Nørderne28000010721-50
3631Aeroauto29000040514-18
3632Sveits FC2800000171-18
3633Ghetto Airbags29000033313-13
3634Bamsemumsene210000042420-16
3635Larvik Futsal2800000080-16
3636Cacadou Kickers2800001079-34
3637FC Paffins2800000082-25
3638Sønner av Carew212000161514-14
3639FC Mongo21000004069-15
3640Les Siddis II2800000089-73
3641Råtun Atletklubb29000031510-12
3642Rikshospitalet Oldboys & Youngboys213000091328-13
3643Tony's2800001167-21
3644Nidaros Futsal2141000120253-12
3645Gutan2800002337-9
3646Malmo210000032514-26
3647Warriors212000172324-12
3648FC Pondus2800000176-41
3649Too cool for school28000021518-24
3650Follese Trimforening 228000020611-28
3651Team Bounty29000031511-14
3652FC Lion's 22800001075-37
3653Team Malmo2800001073-23
3654Diamant FC212010080438-19
3655Kick&Run2800000174-18
3656J.J.V.2700001157-23
3657Gipsy Kings28000012511-23
3658Psykopatene2800000356-19
3659Sven O's29000060321-14
3660KoopaTroopas210000051417-25
3661Gipsykings, the pride of leather valley29000032412-15
3662Mekk FC210000032517-19
3663Suuripiirpeinen210000070334-15
3664The Holy Ones2140010110336-14
3665Seafood: Shrimps29000031510-45
3666Jumbogutta28000012517-20
3667Pikk- Pakk2900002169-20
3668Skagen-022800001259-23
3669Kvileheimen Kickers29000060323-16
3670Bob28000030513-16
3671The Gamps29000014411-18
3672Boca Latinos29000042320-13
3673Spartak Moskog2800000174-21
3674Grønnhuset28000031422-24
3675Fedt m/løk2800000353-27
3676Triqsi FC28000020611-16
3677Vangsgutane212000080420-10
3678Club Mono2800002159-17
3679The Lazy Butts210000052314-6
3680Sambagutta21000001267-14
3681Korsgård IL210000052310-8
3682Fullo210000060421-12
3683Asker Homeboyz29000051315-10
3684Monkeys29000041417-8
3685Østerbo2800000173-27
3686Røyken Allstars28000020610-22
3687Buljong Kraft210000051418-20
3688"Lars Erik"28000011610-21
3689E du sulten?28000022415-16
3690Dorthe Skappel FC29000043213-9
3691Uno29000060316-10
3692Ballsprett IL2800003149-10
3693Colargol210000042426-21
3694Elixia Young Boys211000072227-10
3695Olderskogen Camping2800003149-23
3696Gutta fra Calcutta 22800000173-33
3697Bambleindianerne2900004329-4
3698Panzer2900003156-17
3699Mammutkameratene29000042321-11
3700Middelhavslaget IL2800001347-14
3701Rabaldergutane28000041316-8
3702Cro Mags210000051415-20
3703Askim Grill og Curling29000042313-10
3704Bryggebermen29000042313-14
3705Global Fussball2800001074-12
3706Fjellhamar Skole28000040415-16
3707Team "Hva gjør ni?"29000032414-15
3708Natteranglerne27000031310-19
3709Fucking Småmål210000052323-10
3710Putten United2700001153-11
3711Dream Team214000092326-8
3712Nordnorsken28000031412-16
3713Golden Girls FF210000232510-20
3714Båsmo & yttern29000042331-26
3715Teitur28000010712-40
3716Gigantene29000030617-20
3717Seven from heaven29000030619-32
3718Ole cranon utd.29000032425-18
3719Stiftelsen Ørjan Berg kom heim29000021621-32
3720UGLA210000061325-15
3721The Force2800002159-39
3722Wonderwall212000090357-24
3723Katta i Sekken210000051428-27
3724Kids29000041416-15
3725Kvartfinale211000062323-11
3726Muskel29000060331-7
3727Bob Kåre28000020614-30
3728Simba29000021616-23
3729Fiesta2800000174-36
3730Jokkiz´ Disipler28000030512-15
3731Norconserv teknikk28000020618-21
3732Ventelo28000021510-26
3733Peisa på FC212000063328-14
3734Real Tasta210000051419-11
3735Internazionale211000062323-13
3736Siesta FC28000031410-9
3737C.F Los Preeminentes212000071455-18
3738Turbotuppene210000060417-15
3739Ikke aktiv29000032414-14
3740Just 4 fun212000190332-25
3741Dvergene210000060423-13
3742Jonas Jonsson and his true Betvilers211000050621-23
3743Real Grandiosa28000020620-49
3744Skibbe29000032418-21
3745Brun29000022520-28
3746Westco - verdens beste bedriftslag29000030618-19
3747Mammadaltene28000011610-44
3748The Fitters2800000173-31
3749Indøks212000070523-17
3750Guttane FC2800001166-42
3751The Neville Brothers29000050421-33
3752Matamat21000002179-26
3753FK Arna2130001100353-9
3754Wærstingene28000020620-36
3755Førdianerne28000021514-13
3756Emosjonene211000062320-13
3757Asbjørns Angels29000030613-23
3758Pizzagjengen210000031613-13
3759Team Evensen213001061636-49
3760Spanky Riders210000040615-24
3761FC Inter211000161420-21
3762Bolle... United29000041411-17
3763Vige210000034320-22
3764Bingens Venner28000030527-35
3765The Gunners212000080439-19
3766Psycho Boys2800000083-30
3767Fargerike211000054237-27
3768100% Appelsinjuice29000050430-22
3769moan FC210000050528-31
3770Fossestua Footballteam210000020812-29
3771Squadra Nostra28000020617-32
3772Real Kaldusj210000050531-35
3773Ræva Rockers28000041316-16
3774Ikke akkurat no2900002348-23
3775Haldors Pylser28000043118-8
3776Rølp FC2800000082-53
3777Soccer Suckers28000032323-19
3778Jungle Brothers2700001064-34
3779Algundy2171010151173-24
3780Team Sperm212001071454-17
3781Bingen28000013413-21
3782Limbåndspatruljen29000031523-23
3783Bøndene210000032523-26
3784Jutlogeitost Euroslaur29000021614-32
3785FC Morvik29000041432-20
3786Landås Globetrotters29000051324-19
3787Padlerne29000041418-21
3788Slayers28000021510-22
3789Flatås Ultras29000040524-35
37902 Far Away29000030632-43
3791IMI Stølen2160010130371-20
3792Sifnos Plateau Collective29000030621-30
3793Squadra Nosta29000031527-26
3794Bar-Kam29000051317-15
3795Manglerud Ball2800000081-54
3796Sunnmøringen29000051322-13
3797Stabæk Jets28000030514-27
3798La Famiglia2800001347-27
3799Copacabana28000023316-23
3800Elfenbenkysten2900003159-12
3801Cocacabana United27000020511-24
3802143082.2800002067-16
3803Løkka IL 2213000190455-21
3804Flash29000052223-8
3805Fredflintstone210000052317-7
3806Med Samme Front28000031421-12
3807Spermkvalen29000050428-15
3808Buffalo Soldiers210000050514-11
3809BODVAR2900002436-8
3810Talentlaust2800000173-23
3811Fjedle SK 22800001257-19
3812Goldfire MI2800002068-18
3813Of of of211000070426-13
3814Tufte Cheerleaders29000030611-15
3815Mongolid Madrid2700001064-16
3816Fucking Småmål211000061440-17
3817Gro er skadd210000040615-28
3818Pikk Pakk2800001078-28
3819Randesundrakettene29000031511-16
3820Tufte IL (Kristiansand)2800000081-23
3821De Nyetablerte29000031516-23
3822Nain Taims tu Faiv29000040540-27
3823Smurfene210000050534-39
3824Røros213000181458-28
3825Kranglefantan210000020811-66
3826Unskilled n00bs210000032523-40
3827Fjorjægerne28000020613-40
3828Dionysos210000050530-32
3829Fight Club29000040523-37
3830Klinkekulå FC29000031537-47
3831Olsvik King2800001073-25
3832Cooper210000051416-13
3833Moren din!29000040529-25
3834Onslow United212000161518-19
3835El Ormigos28000032324-29
3836Highrollers29000030615-25
3837Gudruns Disipler29000043225-11
3838De Tørste2800001079-28
3839Power Puff Girls28000022411-16
3840Jalla Jalla2800003058-17
3841Med samme front28000020611-11
3842Puntudos28000041313-11
3843Quiz-Show2800001076-25
3844Desperados2400013105-0
3845Svirtel Ljubov & Kompanji28000030524-31
3846Vondt i buk29000121621-53
3847Team Bakrus28000010714-65
3848FC Bongo29000030628-38
3849Grændis United28000040431-31
3850SplittOgHersk Kickers2900011083-32
3851FC Bakrus2800000173-19
3852Bingen United28000030518-26
3853Turbolax210000041524-26
3854Quersj210000070340-14
3855Pondus29000041415-14
3856Team Bøffen28000030511-25
3857Priapistene2140001111246-15
3858Fadderfintene Utd.28000031412-24
3859Fødtpåbestevestkant2800000175-25
3860Hengeløkke210000052323-16
3861Youngboys29000051333-27
3862FK Sofagrisan28000030529-27
3863Hybel FC28000001711-36
3864FotballMon28000000811-59
3865Snikende Blikkboks210000080221-9
3866Avdanka Talenter28000040415-19
3867Team Fivert II28000040416-30
3868Bønda fra Nord28000000815-46
3869Franks Tanga29000050431-22
3870SK Amgo210000033418-14
3871Racing Caracas2130100100342-19
3872Grandmother F...ers210000042416-23
3873Deepshit Junkies2800001075-32
3874Lund211001062320-13
3875Tiffen2800003149-12
3876Helge Jørgensen211000070427-16
3877Samba United29000030617-21
3878Sørlands-expressen210000151436-17
38790.5210000062245-29
3880ÆRBK28000010714-81
3881Los Gringos22401101923113-35
3882Liggeunderlaget29000030621-56
3883Bærtur29000031519-42
3884Natterangleran Toppfotball2190010160376-34
3885Home Valley29000040531-17
3886Marsh-Mellows27000021410-17
3887Øvrebøs Menn211000171334-14
3888Gutteklubben Grei212000082218-5
3889Brazilia2700002147-20
3890Korsgård LL (KLUT)29000051311-10
3891Oslo Veteraner211000081222-12
3892City Boys 12700001247-8
3893Pogno Sheggiffs28000021513-14
3894Tverlandet Allstars28000021510-16
3895Mikro2140001101323-8
3896Åsnes FC211000053329-18
3897Det store Verdensatlas211000081237-11
3898Haugen2700000342-20
3899Amatørene2700001335-13
3900Mjøskameratene2800001166-20
3901Crunchers2700001068-20
3902Christiania Futsal Club211000043418-16
3903Buds28000031415-18
3904KfA2140010120244-11
3905FC Pornopung214000182437-18
3906Nero Futsal213000191332-6
3907Horten Allstars27000031312-13
3908Ulvene1400000225-10
3909Pizzabakeriet Nesstun16000050113-4
3910Sjangseløs United16000050140-6
39119010391415000030222-6
3912OKOTB1400001217-9
3913Pokki Playboys1400001127-11
3914Flintøksa Loffenberg17000151112-8
3915Reidun1500002219-9
3916å11400000000-0
3917å31400000000-0
3918å41400000000-0
3919å51400000000-0
3920å61400000000-0
3921å71400000000-0
3922å81400000000-0
3923å91400000000-0
3924Spirit of Elveran1400000045-26
3925Team Nike1400000046-37
3926Tøysekoppane16000050130-16
3927Leikertn United1400000040-8
3928Lundåsen15000040119-8
3929Kan vi å værre med?14000010311-25
3930Rockwool15000020315-18
3931Donnas mix1400000040-8
3932Team Ostadøy1400000043-25
3933Postmann sine gutter1500001137-11
3934Ola Dunk mvenner15000030211-11
3935Vi Menn16000040219-10
3936Bare Surr.no1400000040-8
3937Rosenborg Ishockey1400000042-35
3938Shit Kjerring14000000410-29
3939Piker U-161400001123-5
3940Skjulte talenter15000031111-3
3941Fest hos Guldbrand15000030213-7
3942Flaytogay1400002024-8
3943Operagutta 2. lag1400001032-15
3944Flå FC1500002218-3
3945Eriks Angels1400000044-22
3946Furuset Kro15000040121-3
3947FC Maroc Samba15000030210-7
3948Han e jo så dårlig!1400001035-10
3949Diego Armando17000051116-10
3950Kast ikke fotball for svin 21400001038-10
3951Vi e ready!1400001126-8
3952ØvreTune1400000042-18
3953Chateau Lafite 801400002025-4
3954Blackpower/White powder16000040215-12
3955Buljongerne1400002026-14
3956Rundingsbøyene!1400002024-9
3957Andes1500003029-8
3958Best uten ball (Oslo)1400000132-11
3959Liverpool15000021214-8
3960SC Ping-Pong1400000040-8
3961Team Haslum1400001122-12
3962Alltid Foran FC1400002118-4
3963Kolbotn Spurs1400001035-13
3964På stående fot1400001124-6
39657 Brothers1400001125-8
3966Horny Hamsters17000051119-9
3967BSKs Utvalgte1400000131-10
3968Sylling Non-stars1400002026-10
3969Asian Stars15000030214-6
3970HUG16000041111-6
3971Efrica1400000040-8
3972Onsdagsklubben1400001035-12
3973Real Mjøsa1400001034-10
3974Feige lag1400000042-14
3975Fjellhamar Skole1400002027-7
3976Dr. Greves Ballklubb1400000044-11
3977Athletico Lumbago1400001032-14
3978Wembley1400000134-10
3979Ementor1500003029-3
39802 Harald Martin1400001129-7
3981Bekkenløkkas Soldater16000050111-4
3982Bringebærplukkerne1500002036-7
3983PHS11400002026-4
3984Team Guddbai1400000040-8
3985Autobahn m1500002035-5
3986Løsnesebartene15000030213-6
3987To skotter for mye1400001032-7
3988Da Vincis Disipler1400001124-7
3989Svarte Bananer1400000042-22
3990Fadese II15000030216-3
3991KIF (Krutt i foten)1400000043-21
3992Metrostars15000021215-9
3993Rockegutta14000021110-3
3994Skedsmo Hobbylag1400000041-19
3995HemingIL 19871400001034-18
3996Oslo Cruijffers15000030210-6
3997Boca-girls1400000042-18
3998Whyqueens1400000041-9
3999Pappas Engler1500011227-9
4000Putten1600102137-12
4001OSI Tuttene1400000220-3
4002Jagals1400000045-18
4003FC Urskogen1400001035-15
4004Sandven IL1400000041-30
4005Egels Venner1400000131-14
4006Eldrebølgen B1400002029-11
4007Harald og Sonja1400000134-21
4008Team Enagy1400000134-13
4009The Fast and the Furious1400001123-7
4010TLMTT1500004018-7
4011Bergen A Jenter1400000041-6
4012Goldfire Mix14000031021-3
4013Bergen B Jenter1400000131-19
4014Lanca15000022110-6
4015Ka sa du 2?1500002036-8
4016Har du hår på an?1400000224-12
4017Kvam Felles16000050114-3
4018Happy Hippos18000170120-7
4019Beirut Allstars1400002025-6
4020Tøffelgutta1400001216-6
4021Mistral Farmer Team1500002125-5
4022Amøbegjengen1400000044-30
4023Real Aetat1500002037-9
4024Tjalavez1400000045-19
4025Sultne Asiatere1400001035-13
4026Total Big Bullets15000030212-8
4027Orkoronkwos Utvalgte14000010310-13
4028Superstrilene.tk1400000047-35
4029Nednes Grill & Wiener1400001036-20
4030Slettheia Leftovers1400000040-8
4031AC Banosmafia1400000043-16
4032BUFU1400002027-10
4033Milano1400000040-8
4034#Tromøy#Allstars14000011210-10
4035EFC 216000050118-6
4036Tommy Smiths Venner1500001049-15
4037Bacardis Utvalgte1400001038-16
4038FC Drenecia15000031114-6
4039Knestrømpekameratene1400000047-19
4040Sleivdal Indoor14000020212-17
4041The Lords of Trondheim1400000040-8
4042Bakrus United1400000044-48
4043FC Tullball1400001037-26
4044The Amazing Seven1400000040-8
4045Englebarna14000010310-21
4046Lervik1400001037-14
4047Fragleberget1400000137-18
4048Revoelum14000020213-18
4049Handsome Flyers15000031112-9
4050Nike Allstars1500001044-40
4051BK Kjelltic14000040023-1
4052Melby United1400000043-18
4053Hydro Texaco Kvål1500001228-11
4054HB 45-9616000031211-17
4055FC StFu1400000136-14
4056Ich habe angst15000020314-17
4057Team Boogie Brazil16000040228-17
4058Narvik Blandakor15000021213-17
4059Kjempedårlig1400001037-24
4060Heroes of Nesna1400000040-8
4061Helles Superteam1400000041-20
4062Tataaa:-)1500011045-25
4063Litt Ymse1500012038-19
4064Testogutta1400001036-12
4065Giddigiddigasken16000050116-7
4066Espen, Espen, hesten og resten1400002119-7
4067Schmidts Undersåttere1400000040-19
4068Thegirlswillrunyouover1400001031-11
4069Tufsefotball1400000220-3
4070Simbala15000031116-7
4071Per Sement15000030212-8
4072Geir Junior eSports14000012113-7
4073AC Real Buen1400002029-10
4074KIUG1400001124-9
4075Galatasaray1400000133-8
4076Endelig!1400002025-9
4077VK1 Frisør1400001124-12
4078Penetration Soccer1400001124-15
4079Sele United1400001214-5
4080Kyllingstad Sportsverein15000022110-9
4081Softis16000041117-8
4082Kleiven1400002026-4
40833211400000134-20
4084TNT1400000040-8
4085Ole Brumm og vennene hans1400000222-5
4086Buddha Warriors1400000040-16
4087Funkistania1400000042-8
4088Sveinung & Co1400001124-7
4089Torgersens Venner1500002127-16
4090Kjelvemix14000010310-15
4091The JørgenTormods1400000040-36
4092Gatemix1400002024-6
4093Utadæsjælopplevelse..på gølvet1400001123-6
4094Dirty Sanchez1400001037-24
4095Norges Shitlag1400000043-23
409610:4..15000012213-18
4097Glemte stjerner15000021210-9
4098Ka ska vi het?1400001038-19
4099Strinda FC15000012213-21
4100Musemenn14000011218-11
4101Rosten United15000020316-22
4102Runaway Human Shields1400000046-28
4103Pervo FC1400000044-31
4104L`Hombres15000030223-16
4105Pass dokk for Kristian14000000411-30
4106Kråkvågingan15000030216-19
4107Baillgutan1400000040-8
4108El Locos1400001036-22
4109Transvestittene16000031211-10
4110Snikkabo BIL1400000043-26
4111Totenkameratene15000012216-23
4112Hestku...15000022116-8
4113The Best of the 60`s1400000040-8
4114Los Reyes1400000137-25
4115Alláheaddju gánddat14000011210-22
4116Best uten ball 20031400000040-8
4117Rudi Völler etter meg1400002026-8
4118Stekeovnplatevarmer1400000040-12
4119Dønski FK1400000041-22
4120Spillestuen15000022113-11
4121Kjusa Lars15000020312-10
4122Nøtteknekkerne1400000043-21
4123Trond Javoltas Disipler1400002027-6
4124Raton Eagels1400000042-13
4125Dønski FK 11500000143-13
4126Røkla16000040326-8
4127Team Baloo15000030212-5
4128Poisen Ivy1400001126-8
4129Siste krampe1400002115-5
4130Koffert1400000132-6
4131Blomster Finn og rosene hans1500003115-1
4132Ka ska vi het??1400000040-8
4133De Ubestikkelige1400001034-10
4134Alkisan1400000131-8
4135Bakepulver med rosiner1400002027-9
4136Påskeegg1400000130-22
4137Espen er femi15000030212-3
4138FK Lett på tråden1400001124-5
4139Mirakulix17001060127-4
4140Eivind har bursdag idag!1400002024-14
4141Hellbouncers1400002115-3
4142So fucking what?1400001032-9
4143Fysisk moro1400001038-10
4144Asko Retards14000030114-3
4145Et eller annet møkkalag1400000040-8
4146Go klumpene1400002026-11
4147FC Fjesing1500002216-5
4148Namsskogan Familiepark1400001215-8
4149Rollers1400000040-8
4150De utvalgte16000040212-7
4151Kretslaget med stor K!1400000225-9
4152Noskapin1400000130-10
4153Asylet1400000040-8
4154Fresh Hounds1400001033-22
4155The Bachelors1400001125-14
4156Cost`a`Countings1400001125-8
4157Dalen Allstars1400000041-14
4158Kameratene fra Dokka1400001125-15
4159Gutta fra Calcutta1400000040-30
4160Stein i skoen1400001035-17
4161Goguttene1400001038-8
4162SkalKnuseAliLaget1400001127-7
4163Goal in 60 seconds1400001034-16
4164Flatøy Allstars15000022110-7
4165The Chasing Kangaroos1400001125-7
4166Nattland United1400001034-7
4167Team Rockets1400000040-8
4168Sognablod16000041112-5
4169Lett Blanding1400001037-13
41702 doble skiver m ost og 4 pakker...14000020210-8
4171Belgium Boyz1400002029-9
4172Ribbervann Rangers 21400001034-13
4173Vannvidd1400000040-8
4174Bare Frau1400001035-24
4175Tuftil IL1400001034-19
4176Jentelaget 11400000040-8
4177Hammer & Sigd16000030316-20
4178Pulverpadder15000030222-13
4179Alaheadju ganddat1400001128-18
4180Teknikerne1400001037-12
4181Råneby1000000130-6
4182taPer FK1400002027-18
4183Lille Dverger1400000044-37
4184Die Mannschaft1400001038-12
4185Kattem Kickers1400000040-8
4186Asylgata1400001124-7
4187Ingeniørene1400000130-6
4188Rapid Grønnberg16000030312-11
4189FC Ludvig1400001034-26
4190Steindal Kickers1400001034-16
4191ShitShit14000011213-20
4192Selsbakk@undernett fotball1400000045-26
4193Real Sossial1400000043-27
4194Sting1000000030-6
4195Tandoli 21400002034-17
4196Stein Eriks14000010310-21
4197Meløy NotStars1400001031-12
4198Midtbyen United15000010416-20
4199FC Bromstad1400001128-20
42003i THVGS15000030237-10
4201The Gladiators15000010418-32
4202Singsaker Allstars1500000053-28
4203Young Buddy Boys1400001035-16
4204Negrene1400000040-8
4205Fallen Stars14000011213-9
4206Jeger16000041127-3
4207Stand Up1500004016-9
4208Morgenbrød1400001036-10
4209BC Oslo Pride1400001035-17
4210Jamaicos1400001033-29
4211Pølseboden IL1400000044-22
4212Shankly`s menn15000030220-17
4213Lab Rats17000160124-10
4214Back Again1300000122-8
4215Lovens lange arm1200001105-2
4216Nybakt pappa1400000043-15
4217Jesus! Holy macaronis with onion & cheese14000021111-8
4218Jokerne1400000042-11
4219La Familia15000040117-8
4220Hanseatene14000020213-17
4221FC Viking1400000040-8
4222Turbogutta1400002024-3
4223Kjøleskap med Vifte1400000042-12
4224Lloyds Damer1400001123-3
4225Everpool1400001305-3
4226Esnars Chikky Chikks1400000040-8
4227Surf itte her17000041210-4
4228Hilaac 11400001123-9
4229FC Dwarf1400000134-13
4230Nådeløse menn1400002026-6
4231Folk & Røvere15000030214-8
4232Hilaac 21400000041-21
4233Bukken1400001038-10
4234Korshamn City Reserves1400002024-6
4235Kåring.no1400000040-8
4236Bakerlaget1400001032-8
4237FC LHK's venner1500002034-8
4238Team Nesna14000010312-21
4239GVE031400001038-23
4240Svigerfars Drøm1400001035-16
4241Fredly-jenter1400000040-23
4242Chiquitas1500012036-12
4243The Girls15000120310-21
4244Fredly-gutter1400001038-36
4245Chickenrun15000020321-20
4246Bønder i byn1400000044-22
4247Verdal Bulldogs1400001036-31
4248Kristian og Maradonas15000030213-14
4249?15000020319-23
4250Team Xtreme1400001038-25
4251Bjørnflo Håvardulvs1400001038-20
4252Brundalen RompeRaketter1400000139-19
4253Sug Uss14000010312-19
4254Alta Boyz14000020210-11
4255K.I.F.L.1400001035-15
4256Tøm & Røm16000040211-15
4257Abdullah Ocalan14000020212-17
4258Noe16000040231-13
4259Seigdamer14000011210-15
4260The Globetrotters15000030213-14
4261Trond Ljooso14000011212-17
4262Spurs Indoor15000030220-9
4263Bingen Stars15000020311-17
4264Semba1400002117-7
4265Vi Spiller Fotball Fussal Club1400001033-12
4266Vestlands Gutta110000060229-7
4267Kalendarium FC1400000041-15
4268Los Lobos1400001033-8
4269The Kebab Boys1400001125-9
4270MjøsMjøsMjøs1500003028-4
4271Han e ude1400000224-6
4272Verkegutta1400000041-9
4273De feite jordbærspiserne1500002125-3
4274Carlsberggutta1400001035-12
4275Didbrundingsenjøsolnæs1400002025-7
4276Real Møkkamann1400001126-6
4277The Hillside Boys1400001215-7
4278Crocodile Hunters1400001125-5
4279City Boys 21400001124-5
4280Team Hadeland1400000040-8
4281Quickstep Steppers1500003029-7
4282NTG Dreamboys16000040214-4
4283APO-skolen1400000042-35
4284Horny Hot Dogs1400000040-21
4285Heroes of Telemark1600003036-9
4286Kragerø1400001214-5
4287Fun Mat1400000042-13
4288Bruntrøyene1400002028-7
4289Bakken på landslaget14000021111-6
4290Bilag1400000045-15
4291Sylling KG1400001033-10
4292Kongen av Queens15000031112-6
4293OK United14000011210-18
4294Enosis1400000043-20
4295Nike`s19000070234-9
4296Blast_Virus1400001129-18
4297Jonnys BK1500002217-6
4298Vårblomst1400000131-4
4299Al Quida United1600004027-7
4300B United1400002025-6
4301Morra di er mann!1500003028-5
4302Samba-laget14000020210-8
4303FC Lepperne16000050118-11
4304Mookie Blaylock1400002115-4
4305Comè Pollas1400001032-9
4306Bortelaget1400000040-8
4307Slusa IL1400001124-12
4308Icon Soccer14000011210-8
4309Alcoholics1400000041-29
4310PHS Superstars19001080119-3
4311Mean Team1400000134-11
4312Ingebretseners (KFFK)1400001032-21
4313Jevnaker1400000040-8
4314Team Rehab17000041214-8
4315CFFC1400001032-11
4316Team X-helle1400001033-7
4317Hull City1400001127-7
4318Torridal1400001126-15
4319Søgnegudane1400000040-8
4320Nasse Nøff16001050119-12
4321Dugagjini1400001125-10
4322Ad Undas1500001138-12
4323Liggeunderlaget1500002125-11
4324IK Astma1400000042-12
4325De andre17000070021-3
4326Elvebakken1400000042-14
4327Club 7615000030214-9
4328Daskeslabben1400002025-10
4329Zlatan FC1400002028-21
4330Meninas de Caca16000031211-8
4331Sennep1400000045-20
4332Rommen 88 is back1400000042-15
4333Lunaticz1400001034-14
4334PHS17000160133-5
4335FosnaFutsal1400000132-7
4336EiriksGateFootballClub1400001035-12
4337Asia Mania1400001035-6
4338Baguette til Gutta15000030212-8
4339Fotball FK1400001031-18
4340Vistiller Futsal15000031118-7
4341El Gato1400001213-4
4342Kaos1600002138-11
4343Massawa1400000041-11
4344West City1400002026-5
4345Oslo xXx1400000133-10
4346Play4fun1400000131-12
4347FC Grilldress1400001037-16
4348Arsenal_Fans1400000220-4
4349Buldogs1400000220-4
4350Tigers1400002027-11
4351Sagene gutta16000041125-5
4352Score for forest15000021222-7
4353Juve1400001037-13
4354Team Lotto1400000040-8
4355Shayalaka1400002029-6
4356FC Kroatia15000030214-5
4357Svenska Landslags Lökarna1400000040-8
4358Topscore1301002018-9
4359Heggedal1400001122-15
4360Kozmozz16100060028-2
4361Flisbyen damer1400001122-6
4362Blindern-babes1400000040-8
4363Lyn1400000041-43
4364Junior 31400002028-6
4365Møllergata1400000040-8
4366ATN14000040010-3
4367EngleGutta1400000042-17
4368Rikshospitalet Y. &Oldboys14000020212-8
4369Mommyballz1500002038-9
4370Voss Futsal16000041110-4
4371Hoppkam16000030310-10
4372Kamphanene1500000325-9
4373Snãlla Bolaget14000021116-5
4374Absolutt Bæst15000040128-12
4375Barnehagegutta14000010315-24
4376Skaill & Vepp14000001310-17
4377Sirkushundane1400000134-14
4378Jordbærplukkerne1400001035-21
4379Fluffy Kickers1400000048-21
4380Tannknuseran14000020213-12
4381HIL1400001035-23
4382SBK1400000040-8
4383Olav e Kak14000021112-11
4384Panatinaikos1400000040-8
4385AS Roma14000020215-13
4386CæsarZ1400001038-18
4387Tyrkershots15000020322-20
4388Hold In1400001036-20
4389Svartlamoen1400000042-34
4390Ultimo Sportivo14000020222-9
4391F.C Tulumbat15000031126-9
4392Et Norge i Krig15000040128-14
4393Faktor15000020315-24
4394Karolinska Institutet19010071140-14
4395Strekkgrisens venner1400001039-13
4396Miami Bajs1500003029-13
4397General F.C.1400001033-19
4398Juniatid16000150129-5
4399Husters1400000043-21
4400TuborgCrew1400001037-13
4401FC Flaff Av Flaff Av1400001125-9
4402Chasing Kangaroo 215000040115-8
4403Cruz Kalkun1400000044-20
4404Både åg :P1400001124-17
4405Number 116000050117-8
4406SuGaRbAbEs1400001129-10
4407Team Sideflesh1400000043-22
4408FC Loosers15000030211-7
4409FK Bergen Sør 21400002028-11
4410Team1500002039-12
4411Ukens tilbud!1400002117-5
4412FK Bergen Sør1400000133-7
4413Paddo og gutane17000051114-5
4414Pride of Sandviken15000020310-9
4415Jonny'ene17000050222-8
4416Siffagjengen16000141113-5
4417Heimstad United1400000040-8
4418SentrumCity1400000040-8
4419Egenes Speiderene1400000135-16
4420Jari jari!1400001032-9
4421Offside1400002024-5
4422The Tuulios1400002025-11
4423Easy Solutions1500000052-26
4424Gänget16000041121-11
4425Copacobana15000020312-11
4426Plötsligt händer det15000020311-16
4427M-unit1400000221-5
4428Keffa1500001132-8
4429Dekasebp1400000222-7
4430Alfonso Garcia1400000040-16
4431A.C. Wärmdö 214000021111-5
4432BK Harvens "stjärnor"1400001035-10
4433Källtorpslirarna14000011212-14
4434Team Afofo1500001046-24
4435Southpark United1400001035-15
4436Club Dosen1400000040-8
4437Ertans Fotboll Skola16000050122-3
4438Fem fördömda män14000020210-12
4439Hovsjö IF1400000042-12
4440Teknik o Fart1400000042-18
4441FC Catenaccio1400001035-8
4442Ett bra lag18001070141-6
4443Folkhögskolan16000032124-8
4444FC Brevbärarna15000022119-8
4445Team Kappa19100081029-12
4446FC Bambastikicaliti1400002026-3
4447Benkslideran1400000044-18
4448Santana1400000040-8
4449Rønningsbakken FK14000010312-18
4450Sverre IL14000011210-18
4451Luftkrigsskolen15000022121-13
4452Klæbblaget FK14000011212-14
4453Samvirkelaget1400000046-24
4454Lost Degos1400001036-29
4455Melhusbeijbs'n1400000040-8
4456Elefantfotbaill1400001032-6
4457Porsgrunn Allstars1400000138-15
4458Sjørøverne1400001034-16
4459UFM1400001036-11
4460External Ducks1400000225-14
4461Øvre Kleppe FK Undulat15000030210-9
4462Domus Gjengen17000060124-11
4463Lucky Losers1400000040-8
4464Tanten Din14000020211-8
44652 good 2 be true!!!1400001034-14
4466Øvre Kleppe FK Eremittkreps1400001035-9
4467Latterkick FK18000060229-9
4468Allstar-Grafisk Fotball Lag1400001034-16
4469Einball1400000041-20
4470A. Ohnstad16000032121-8
4471Toball1400000040-36
4472SuperHomsene14000021110-4
4473Thomas er MANN1400001218-3
4474FC Bingo1400000135-10
4475T. Abrahamsen1400001035-19
4476Tigerguttene15000031116-9
4477Åsane Old Stars1400000040-28
4478PsychoDentists1500003026-4
4479Delk United1400000043-13
4480Lurepiker FC14000011214-10
4481M.A.D1500003027-10
4482It's Okey1400002029-6
4483Jahn Sigves menn15000031111-3
4484Thomas og Stian16000150116-7
4485Asskickers1400000224-6
4486Eriksen m/flere1400000040-8
4487Blakk Metal15000022113-10
4488Hörmannator1600004027-5
4489Yes1400000040-8
4490Fowlers Disipler1400002027-6
4491KAK!15000040111-4
4492L.O.S.T.1400000040-8
4493SuperHingsten & Madlastudane1400002024-10
4494Black Warriors1400000040-8
4495Extremaduras1400001036-15
4496E du laks1400001127-8
4497Opstad FK14000020210-8
4498Mommyballz FC1400001124-4
4499Red Devils1400000040-8
4500Jeløya FC1400000137-16
4501Tårnåsen1400001212-5
4502Flisbyen1400000220-8
4503Trønder Bataljonen1400001125-7
4504The Murmans15000030214-6
4505Nei det er du!15000040111-5
4506Oldboys16000050113-7
4507Nåika1400000220-4
4508FC Sundgot Ultras Bastionen Oslo15000040112-4
4509Simpsons1400000220-4
4510King of Futsal1400000136-13
4511Pioner1600003219-5
4512African Lions1400001127-10
4513NIMA1400000040-8
4514Buljo Stars1400001034-28
4515Ghetto Team1400001129-15
4516Ball i hatt1400001035-10
4517Kvinnenes Herrer1400001034-9
4518FC Løkka1400000042-26
4519Oslo City F.C14000020216-8
4520Rosa Luxemburg1400000045-16
4521Hjermstad1400001217-5
4522D. Hoda15000030212-9
4523Diarmadonas1400001124-9
4524FC Baboon1400002119-6
4525SageneGutta17000050214-9
4526Ghetto Gutta fra Rustad1400001037-10
4527Team Hammer'n1400002029-10
4528Sparta15000030212-8
4529Los Bandidos14000050114-5
4530Beardy Community1400000228-16
4531T5pc18000070143-15
4532Ceska` Zbrojovka14000010311-12
4533Team Disaster1400002029-12
4534Vietstars1400000044-20
4535Ossa Metatarsi I-V18000080035-11
4536FK Revansj14000020210-8
4537Tabagators1400000040-8
4538Kjell Arne14000020211-13
4539Thorleif Sandemoes Drømmelag14000011215-14
4540Playmo Playboys1400000135-18
4541NTNUI C14000020214-9
4542Real Kalddusj16000030312-14
4543LegBreakers FC1400001037-17
4544Athletico Kickers Frankfurt15000040124-6
4545Nicotinsisters15000020312-11
4546Das Hole und Helga1400001035-7
4547Aram BK14000020211-20
4548Latviske Landslaget i Jazzballet1400001125-20
4549John Doe1400000040-8
4550FC Bosna14000010310-19
4551Team Ogromo1400000042-23
4552Team SB14000021121-10
4553FCKB16000040213-7
4554Kickers AllStar1400000040-8
4555Det ta'r kun 5 minutter14000020211-11
4556Rum & Cola1400001038-13
4557Gås-Union14000020213-8
4558Bomberne1400000043-32
4559GT 214000030111-6
4560Falko15000030216-13
4561Pepperfyren1400001035-17
4562Real Özcan1400000040-8
4563Proletarene15000030214-13
4564Crazy Slagteren17001060124-12
4565High Five1400000040-8
4566Ganja1400001037-11
4567Danskholdet15000020314-17
4568B19601400000045-17
4569Elhund United15000031112-8
4570Team Hazra1400000042-17
4571Drengene fra Tambola14000020217-15
4572Døvania16000131217-11
4573Hold Op15000010411-24
4574Tobbe & TeddyBjørnene1400000042-17
4575Øvre Kleppe FK Ferskvannsreker1400001038-27
4576Kak Shaho16000050123-8
4577Kafiigutta18000070121-10
4578Bussjåførene1500002128-9
4579Fotball Gutta1400000040-8
4580Barnehagen15000030214-10
4581Klossmajorene1400000046-15
4582Supermendene1400001127-10
4583The Capones1500001226-7
4584BB Allstars1400001125-6
4585Jambo Rafiki1500001318-7
4586FC Dalen16000031210-8
4587Start31400000043-23
4588Team - ØK/AD14000011211-10
4589Team Larvikinho1500002129-7
4590Kuttes Gåstolservice15000030210-6
4591The Fana Mafia1400001034-29
4592Bronselaget1400000040-8
4593Fotballgruppa IL1500002126-5
4594Få av deg bukse, stillongs og truse1400002029-9
459588 Flickorna1400000040-8
4596Milan1400001033-11
4597Newcastle1400000040-8
4598Hezzo's Allstars15000031117-5
4599FC Caramba17000150220-11
4600Dogg Pound15000031110-6
4601Edessa15000040113-4
4602O-hästars arbetskapacitet1400001035-12
4603Lokomotiv Blackenberg1400002025-7
4604H. Imran (Dream Team)1400000040-8
4605BK Dyngrak1400000042-8
4606Söderkamraterna 21400002025-4
4607Lalo Sailors1500002218-6
4608Real Champions 21400000042-19
4609Almost FC Hauen14000020210-7
4610Real Champions1400000043-37
4611Lions League1400001034-14
4612Goos-union15000130214-12
4613Echo1400000040-8
4614Nordicbet Futsal1400001036-8
4615F.C Beer Runners1400000048-29
4616Proletarerne15000120315-14
4617Amager All-stars14000010324-22
4618Ihk Desi16001040225-19
4619Team Skytte1400000040-8
4620Liggeunderlaget1500002034-9
4621Korsvoll1400000040-15
4622Judas United1400001125-12
4623Mickey's Chicks and Dicks1500002127-9
4624Nei det var du!17000051120-6
4625Funky Chickens17000050215-8
4626Guttaboyz.org og Bjarne1400001034-11
4627Brothers from different mothers1400001034-13
4628Youngstars F.C15000031113-4
4629FC Inter1400000040-8
4630Vatos Locos1400000220-4
4631Sommer khader jeje1400000220-4
4632Stjernelaget15000021214-8
4633FC Oslo1400001123-3
4634Colaguttene1400000045-21
4635Team MF16000040214-10
4636Sisteplass1500001227-7
4637Real Ararat15000040113-5
4638Ghettoboys1400000132-19
4639FK Funk dr. Spot1400002027-10
4640Pionér FC1400000042-21
4641Coke Team1400001126-10
4642Extremaduros1400001128-11
4643Funk master lalands gang1400001035-11
4644M. Undem (Underdawgs)15000130210-7
46451860 Solås1300011024-6
4646FC Fevanova1400001216-8
4647Tangen Kameratene1400001037-10
4648Koffs Venner1400001038-14
4649Hauen1400001216-7
4650AC General1400001035-8
4651Dolly Duck & Co1400000046-17
4652Danglebærene15000040116-4
4653Swingers1400001036-21
4654Nilsen Totalservice16000040223-11
4655Stones14000040020-1
4656Good Old Ladies1400000044-15
4657Kings of making burgers FC1400001217-4
4658Nede for telling16000041111-10
4659Start1500002128-9
4660Cambodia1400000133-11
4661Mufattishil Djumruk1400000043-27
4662Cirkus Løwe14000010313-11
4663Hoi Hoi1500003029-6
4664Spurs Revolution FC1400002027-7
4665Nervevrakene1400000043-15
4666Apekameratene IL1400000043-23
4667Ruttis United1400001125-17
4668Nered Crew16000140224-13
4669Trønderfår1400000040-8
4670MacGyvers14000010311-18
4671Bortelaget1400000040-8
4672Gelsenkirchen1400002029-11
4673FC Votra1400001037-11
4674Jallagutan14000011211-16
4675Stumpa14000021115-16
4676Olavs FC14000000411-16
4677Sleivdal IL1400001037-25
4678Team Dhl16000040221-17
4679Team Super-åvns FC14000011222-12
4680Aasen14000020214-14
4681Kultureliten1400000044-18
4682Rævva Fotball15000040123-8
4683MØKKalaget14000010313-17
4684FC Captains14000020211-16
4685Team Bama1400000046-19
4686Selsbakk Taffelstickers (White)15000020311-16
4687Sleazy Mobajls!1500003026-4
4688Kak i bak1400000040-8
4689The Pink Boy's1500002036-7
4690Frittgående mus18000071024-3
4691Hakke mange spillere1400000040-8
4692Kongegutta1400000040-8
4693Team Ullern1400001033-6
4694Kebabkameratene1400001034-8
4695Drammenskameratene1400002028-10
4696Helt ok!16000031221-9
4697Euroheis15000012210-8
4698Backpackers'051400001033-9
4699Vembli16000050113-3
4700FC Oslosk15000030220-5
4701LSK Allstars15000020312-10
4702Orion1400002024-11
4703Hajduk Split19010071124-7
4704AC Kickass1400000040-8
4705Lynvingene1400002025-6
4706Bøttas Utvalgte1500002126-5
4707Østkanten1400002025-8
4708Chææz1400000040-8
4709FC Tåsen1400000043-47
4710Ålgård Gatebilcup1400000042-25
4711Magnus Fladestøls kjekke sønn...1400002028-6
4712Alliansen1400001033-15
4713Oltedal1400000042-33
4714Steingalen1400000043-18
4715Storhaug Town1400000135-9
4716Imsdal1400000131-23
4717Big Ones15000021213-13
4718Underdawgs1400000040-8
4719Tanzania1400001214-6
4720MI Shipping1400001126-7
4721Voss Gymnas AllStars15000030220-16
4722Team Jur1400000044-32
4723Lex Superior14000011218-14
4724FC United1400000042-19
4725Bønda ifra Os1400001035-22
4726Strandebarm1400002027-12
4727Cumshots15000131122-13
4728Devils1400000040-8
4729Sliterene1400001035-26
4730Os Dreamteam1400001037-22
4731Follese Trimforening 214000020217-8
4732Håndballens Venner1400000040-8
4733Dunndee United1500002219-8
4734Ruskeball14000020210-4
4735Grillfest gutta1400002114-2
4736B416000150119-8
4737Carlitos1400002118-6
4738Desi FC1400000040-8
4739Grenland FHS16000150114-5
4740Horten Futsal 21400002024-3
4741Gyldne Bavianer1400001034-11
4742Hiffen Futsal17001060125-3
4743MCA1400002025-9
4744K.G.B.1500003028-10
4745Pausekameratene1400000040-8
4746Red Hot Chili Peppers1400000134-15
4747Romsås Players1500003028-7
4748Einar Rossbach and the Djemba-Djemba1500001136-11
4749Bad Condition1400001125-8
4750Sunderland16000050117-8
4751Surrehuene IL1400001033-14
4752Stupcat1400000040-15
4753Fisk15000040114-5
4754Ballerina Boys Ski & Ball1400001035-18
4755Test1400000040-8
4756Under Konstruksjon1400001128-11
4757Champions1400000040-8
4758FC Luka1400001038-16
4759Forca Kebab Kings14000021111-7
4760Real Furuset16000132115-11
4761He, he, he1400000040-8
4762Pondus Encore1400001037-6
4763My Turban is dirty1500002126-9
4764Kjemp Bra1400000316-9
4765L.O.D Street Team15000021210-14
4766WinnerTrip1400002026-7
4767Åleby14000010310-9
4768Papa Bear Crew1400000045-27
4769Samba-Boys16000150114-9
4770AFO1400001129-11
4771FC Sjakk15000030214-9
4772FVK FC1400000040-8
4773Trimat16000040218-6
4774Enriques1500000054-20
4775Forhåndsfavorittene1400000132-23
4776Real Furuset 114000020211-7
4777Real Furuset 21400001034-21
4778Team Skyggejoker1400000048-16
4779Lucky River1400000132-7
4780Minh Duys Disipler18000151210-10
4781Gutteklubben Brun topp17000041212-11
4782Bygdø Dream Team 11500002217-7
4783Røttene1400000040-14
4784Snavleriet14000020213-11
4785Hisøy Jr. avd Oslo1400000135-17
4786Ozonlaget1400002117-4
4787Lucky River…dance1400000040-8
4788Skinn FC (Mate Bjæff)1400000134-10
4789S/K Puben Drankere1400000041-21
4790Follese Trimmforening 215000030221-9
4791Ørjan`s Fibermix17000050215-9
4792Follese Trimmforening1400001036-12
4793Kim Grov og Vennene hans16000030313-13
4794Skittet Side Spill1400000042-12
4795Dalen Kings1400001036-7
4796Libress 4 men1400001036-21
4797Dekk og Felg Spesializten17000041224-13
4798Dingsen18000070127-8
4799BI Jenter1500003117-5
4800BI Jenter 21500002033-15
4801Kvigene16000032110-9
4802Tøsene1400001123-3
4803Fotballgruppa Jr14000021110-7
4804Disvimmeles1400000041-18
4805Team FC1400000040-8
4806Immortal Dragons1400002119-6
4807KRIG Nasjonal Team1400001034-10
4808Team NoA1400001037-16
4809Junited1400002025-6
4810Patriotene1400000043-15
4811Christian Kommer Ikkje1400001032-15
4812Foajéen 11500003119-10
4813BI Gutta 21400001034-9
4814Banos15000021212-12
4815BI Gutta15000030224-14
4816The Per Bernt`s16000141117-8
4817Foajéen 214000012111-12
4818Tsjeriåu15000030217-11
4819DHL1400000040-8
4820Fotballag1400001038-30
4821T. Johnsen15000040123-12
4822Jesu Kristi Kirke av Siste Dagers Hellige15000040124-17
4823Patetiko Trondheim14000021111-13
4824Fruktcocktail14000010313-14
4825[Marka] Old School1400000046-27
4826Mallorca IL1400001037-18
4827Drop it like it's hot14000011213-16
4828Team Boner1400001129-10
4829Mo 21400001035-21
4830Team Sommerstubb1400000040-8
4831Mot Ælva i Andre16000030313-20
4832Hjemmelaget15000030218-15
4833Storesvarten15000031110-5
4834Kardemommeby City United1400001035-20
4835Kharian Cant FC1400000040-8
4836Real Aggregat1400001033-13
4837BamseBrakar1400000040-8
4838NITH1400001035-17
4839Øl FK1400001035-10
4840Ace High1400001034-9
4841Tornado15000030212-5
4842Fristad Boys1400001036-22
4843Øya1400000220-4
4844Trinity1500003027-12
4845Bulldogs1400000220-4
4846Alpha Mayo15000040115-5
4847Gutteklubben bruntupp1400001036-10
4848Rustad 31400000040-8
4849Asmera17000041214-11
4850Barkat1400000040-8
4851St Halvards Menn1400000040-8
4852Smutsiga manniskor1400000137-14
4853Bethnahrin SK1500002037-11
4854FC Walack1400001128-8
4855Toon Army1400000040-8
4856Soyan Abdi Ali1400001129-10
4857Fc Benbrott15000021212-9
4858AC Wermdø FF1400000042-10
4859Falling Down1400000040-8
4860Ajde Abramovich1400001125-8
4861Kan vi komme tilbake til det?14000010310-23
4862MTB - Up and coming16000040218-12
4863FK Jalla1400000046-24
4864Personal Relaxers14000010316-18
4865Gutteklubben Grei15000021214-13
4866FC Corona1400002029-17
4867Rettsiden FK1400000040-8
4868Ekornes14000011210-12
4869Jenter 1418000041318-18
4870Molde & Co1400001126-8
4871Snej Canonballs1400001124-13
4872Anonyme Alkoholikere1400000134-28
4873Fatever1400000040-8
4874Hairy Milf1400000045-23
4875Den røde fare14000020211-10
4876Kattem Vattos14000010311-14
4877Tak over hodet1400000040-8
4878The umpa lumpa dudes1400000040-8
4879Hårballan14000011212-12
4880Herrelandslaget1400000134-24
4881FC Basic Instinct1400000134-12
4882Bayer Lederhosen1400000044-24
4883FC Nounderwear1400001039-16
4884Dragvoll Kickers1400000134-21
4885Team Saplov1400000137-15
4886FC Bamze15000031120-11
48871FD14000000413-32
4888Sørsia1400001038-33
4889Team for the day16000150136-16
4890FC Steingrim1400000043-14
4891Ca. 71400000044-26
4892Vaisen1500002126-4
4893Ballong1400001033-12
4894Ljiljani1400002116-7
4895Di 7 beste1400000040-8
4896Julius1400000040-8
4897Vadaley Industries1400001123-8
4898Gimre1400000040-8
4899IRIS1400001032-16
4900VKKSEX16000150117-5
4901FK Coke14000010310-13
4902Velez Mostar16000150129-5
4903Rettferdig fotball14000030110-4
4904Makaveli Stars1400000042-14
4905Poker&Øl17001050219-6
4906Mora di er mann1400001035-25
4907Kings og K-Town1400002027-5
4908Audere Est Facere1400001128-8
4909Rabies1500002126-6
4910Eiken Allstar1400002119-7
4911Boys From The Hood1400001033-26
4912Vodafone United1500002129-6
4913Tha Outlawz1400000040-8
4914Bahamaz-Boys1400000044-14
4915pp-laget1400000040-8
4916Desi Lion's FC1400000040-8
4917General FC1400000040-8
4918Carrot15000040111-7
4919BSK 281400001034-7
4920Se og Hør1400002117-5
4921Nike Deluxe16000050116-2
4922Vodafone United1400001129-15
4923Act! Against Rasicm1400002028-6
4924Ilendi1400000044-13
4925Grüner Junior 200615000020310-9
4926Binge-Brasil BK1400000136-14
4927Dette er OGSÅ Grüner junior 200615000021210-11
4928Sgu Dejligt1400001037-12
4929Rakettene1400000043-25
4930Skøierne1600003128-7
4931Fradenway Technicals17010040323-17
4932Domusgjengen18000061124-11
4933FK Tøffel16000030312-12
4934Uncle Rico's1400000043-13
4935Fjompenissene16000030314-13
4936Umfufu's14000020211-12
4937Steikje fine spillere16000040214-8
4938Kamilla og tyvene1400000040-8
4939Latskapens Herrer1400001122-5
4940IFK Drollikk1400001036-15
4941Gjennomsnitt på 371400001034-12
4942Dynamitt-Harry1400002024-7
4943Hola Gringos und der grosse rognpåse utd.1400001038-15
4944Prottar1400001033-29
4945Nei si det!1400001127-11
4946FC KahooOon1500002129-8
4947Sjøstjerneballetten1400001126-13
4948Fylla TwentyFourSeven1400000227-10
4949Gjennom neseboret jogget syv oppd.reisende1400001039-11
4950Tande P. Backstage-crew1400001124-12
4951Optimum1400000132-14
4952Chasey Lain15000030218-16
4953Slayer (Ø. Longva)1400000134-15
4954Champagnefootball United1400001038-15
4955Uno14000010314-16
4956Bienvenue au club1400000046-14
4957The Gang-Bangers1400000041-13
4958Spesial Bygg1400001035-15
4959Fctå16001031220-10
4960Inkøbsvognen FC1400001033-18
4961FC Rødovre15000130212-11
4962Hillerødsgate FC16001050113-6
4963Crazy Clubbers of ENVY feat. Lagkage Crew1400001039-11
4964L.F.F.C.1400000046-24
4965Alken14000020217-14
4966Malibu15000130219-9
4967Tyresö-Alkisarna1400000040-8
4968Fz Barzelåna16000131210-10
4969Juventus FC14000021110-9
4970Saffad15000021210-9
4971Stockholm IF15000040116-4
4972Eifs1400000040-8
4973The Eagle's1400000041-15
4974Brasil1400000040-8
4975Init2winit18010051215-13
4976Bravoholle17010050223-14
49777-fjell Kapital AS1400001214-7
4978Dalen 1234514000010312-12
4979Forza Azzurri15000031110-6
4980Samba Gutta fa Dalen1400000131-6
4981Sexy Murere16000041118-7
4982Landåz Gutta1400001033-14
4983Trollet me venner1400002028-12
4984Dritt dårlig16000041122-8
4985Team Rompetroll1400001033-13
4986Stansene1400000048-24
4987Tomas Andre kan være keeper...15000031112-6
4988Nei...vent litt1400001037-13
4989Linjegods1500001226-8
4990Kontorrottene15000022113-15
4991Øltørst ungdom18000080032-11
4992Team Luffe1400000043-34
499312årTøs15000022113-7
4994Where is the love1500003027-7
4995Thirty Three Thirsty Through Thirteen...1400000139-21
4996Chris16000040214-14
4997Bungalow Bråt1400000040-8
4998Høy Puls1400000041-29
4999Jallah-lage15000031114-7
5000VFK SEX1500002126-3
5001Sjurkameratene16000141113-7
5002AC Tånegl15000112211-14
5003FC Kons1400001038-15
5004Malibu F.C.14000012111-13
5005FC Kabul1400000040-8
5006Team Fix-it14000011212-16
5007NZG1400000040-8
5008TufteB1400001213-7
5009Ronaldinhdoor15000140114-8
5010SofaKameratene1400000041-20
5011Hisøy14000012110-4
5012Det lille ekstra1400001036-25
5013Almondy United14000000410-29
5014Rosendal Kanonballklubb14000021113-11
5015Meet the Fuckers16000040215-8
5016AK981400001038-8
5017Orientererne15000031114-11
5018Catch us if you can15000040125-4
5019Los Bonitos15000030224-10
5020Sofagrisene15000012210-8
5021Under Forsås Pisk14000021119-9
5022Tørst Ungdoms Sofaforening1400001129-21
5023WEFC14000020211-13
5024Jørns Hjelpere1400000046-15
5025Circa et kvarter1400002028-14
5026Fast & Furious15000040120-13
5027Dassa14000020213-10
5028Trondheim Frukt & Tobakk14000020213-11
5029Tufte 21400000040-8
5030Fighters15000040121-11
5031Lakt opp1400001035-21
5032Goldrush1400000040-8
5033The Analla1400000040-8
5034FC Lövenbraü1400000049-20
5035Gotblandet1400000043-44
5036HISSI14000012112-6
5037The Wankers16000141126-14
5038Heimdal Futsal15000030222-13
5039FK Sjænk14000011216-8
5040FC Järfälla Jr.1400001126-8
5041Alla mot oss1600013039-8
5042FC Posten1400002029-7
5043Firas1400000042-18
5044Dubbeldusch FC1400001123-5
5045Dynamo Stockholm15000030219-7
5046Warcraft4life1600012134-8
5047Västerorts BK II15000030210-11
5048Sponsorhuset1400000040-8
5049Team Jakobsberg 11400001035-21
5050Markör Boys1400002026-9
5051Peppez FC1500002129-15
5052AC Ousiders17000050217-8
5053Tufte Junior1400001036-8
5054Elisabets Disipler1400002026-12
5055Old kids on the block1400001127-11
5056Firstprice nudler m/kyllingsmak15000030215-6
5057Os Tigres Brancos15000020311-11
5058Nextecy1400000134-10
5059Nilssen Kommando1400000043-15
5060Peter Crouch er nam-nam15000021217-10
5061Øltørst Ungdom Sofa Forening1400001037-11
5062Kamerater1400001033-11
5063Trippel S1400002028-11
5064Team DFS16000140213-11
5065Nissene på låven1400000040-8
5066SSS1400000043-16
5067Rima Internates1400002115-5
5068Koalabjørnene1400002028-15
5069McDonalds Arken1400000043-22
5070Ståle Park Rangers14000021114-9
5071Boxer & Tangs1400001035-16
5072Speedy Santa's1400000044-12
5073Meg å di og di FC1400002117-4
5074Gann 11400000042-24
5075Gann 21400000041-18
5076Millenium1400001035-7
5077Wallah United1400000224-14
5078RS Turbo1400001036-15
5079Vigå Fuzzball1400000040-8
5080Busby Babes1400002028-8
5081FC Skeie16000040217-13
5082X-Team1400000133-21
5083Reservan1400000040-12
5084B. Bergem1400000042-10
5085Uzæær1500004019-3
5086LoopTroop14000020210-7
5087Chupamos1500002125-5
5088Fagga Street1400000040-8
5089FC Wang Oslo1500003118-5
5090ind_gutta1400002116-5
5091Voss Fotsal-klubb1500002216-5
5092KOLLaps1400000041-11
5093Syntax Error1400000040-8
5094Gipsykings, the pride of leathervalley1500002125-4
5095Hadeland Losers1400001123-5
5096Aldri for sent14000021110-5
5097Haugen gutta1400000400-0
5098A-team1400001124-5
5099SweNo18001060220-11
5100Sølvkameratene1400001034-9
5101Team Amundsen1400002025-5
5102The Moonwalkers16000040214-8
5103Grüner1400000040-8
5104Athletic SFO1400001034-12
5105Ninja Turtles1500002035-6
5106Bølergutta1400001032-21
5107FK Dundermix1400000040-8
5108Limbo Kings1400004007-1
5109Trøndebataljonen1400001033-7
5110Barkam 21400002027-4
5111Team Danda15000030215-8
5112Solid!1400000131-11
5113Opil M1500002126-6
5114Knallgod!1400000040-8
5115Flamingo1400001034-10
5116Act! Against Racism1400002118-8
5117Team Tulling1400002025-8
5118Team Krsand1500003029-9
5119Grüner Junior 21400002116-8
5120Italy1400000040-8
5121Mostafa1400000040-8
5122Ramisadiku1400000040-8
5123Hold It Sala18001070129-10
5124Lunatic1400001127-18
5125SuperFaktor15000040117-16
5126The unbreakables14000010313-20
5127Texas Holde'm18000051242-26
5128DMMH Gutter1400001038-16
51291 hæmning14000010316-25
5130Bjerke1400000042-25
5131Banansplitt14000010316-25
5132Ronaldos Venner14000000411-29
5133Oppsop Utd1400001037-16
5134Grong Futsal1400001127-8
5135Bend it like Basma14000021114-10
5136Strinda Pirates14000020211-19
5137Grim United1400000040-19
5138Enhjørningene1400000041-11
5139Daukjøtt Trim Forening1400000133-12
5140Venke Åsen15000030216-6
5141Ronaldinhos og vennene15000021210-11
5142FC Skrukken15000021211-9
5143F.C. Stiffmaister1400001034-7
5144Helter i Fotballsko1400000136-13
5145De Dårlige17000050219-6
5146Full Fart16000041113-8
51477-fjell1400000135-15
5148Alianzo de Putas14000011213-16
5149Nederlaget1400000315-8
5150Åjahellane15000030221-11
5151Sæveruds Golden Boys1400000043-11
5152Team 7-mann15000021210-7
5153Seventh Heaven14000020210-5
5154Inter15000020310-12
5155FC Hoftefeste1400000045-14
5156Too Cool For School 21400000043-34
5157Lampeskjerm1400000042-25
5158Exeter City BIL15000030215-8
5159Feat1400001218-9
5160FC R-skjegg1400002025-5
5161Ballespark F.C.1400000133-13
5162Kittyporn1500003119-4
5163Profetene 118000061121-7
5164Blir det no sluttspill1400001124-5
5165Alt for Ali!1400002026-8
5166Kjell's Angels1400001034-10
5167Ivar Hoff FC16000041112-7
5168Forza Juve1400000222-5
5169Bosnias Landslag14000021112-7
5170Trønderbataljonen1400002025-4
5171Team Untouchables1400000044-18
5172Team Blaze1400002025-10
5173Poker Gutta1400000040-8
5174Chammakh1400001123-4
5175Santa Fe1400001034-11
5176Ett eller annet Møkkalag1400002027-6
5177Fuglaviruså1400002026-10
5178Team XO1400001127-14
5179Ichabod Kickers1400000049-17
5180Tullingene1400001034-9
5181Di halle kalle1400000042-13
5182Anacolic Support1500002126-6
5183Free Transfer1400001034-10
5184Rosa Bananer1400002024-3
5185Barca14000040024-5
5186FF051400001039-16
5187GP231400000041-26
5188Dum i hovedet14000011213-15
5189Team Fjæsing15000030216-12
5190Unit1400001038-10
5191Ketchup1500002037-12
5192The O.C.15000030211-8
5193Novas San Paulo16000140221-18
5194Team Straf15000020318-15
5195Team Dolph1400000040-8
5196Star FF1400002029-4
5197Fætrene1400001038-23
5198FC International1400001033-30
5199Sværd BK1400001035-13
5200FC 951400001034-19
5201Er det dig Sabi?17001051124-10
5202F20061400000135-14
5203Nanoq 216000150123-6
5204Black & White1400000220-4
5205Raket Bowlinggrad1400000220-4
5206Kims Drenge1400000220-4
5207Fin Teknikk1400000040-8
5208Donkies on fire15000030213-17
5209Yoda1400000040-8
5210FC Lövenbräu14000021114-15
5211Michael Jackson1400001129-12
5212Samma Faen15000030212-14
5213Bada Bing1400000040-8
5214Team Råners-Biejbsn14000020217-14
5215Trollnett16000040219-13
5216Ja, du ja14000030117-12
5217FC Marka1500001047-23
5218Blink FK 114000020213-9
5219Kunta Kinte1400001038-11
5220FC Fosenborg15000030216-18
5221Shaolin Futsal16000040231-20
5222Grønskag's Disipler1400001034-17
5223Runes Tøysegutter15000031123-17
5224Blink FK 214000010311-18
5225Rabulder Bulls14000010318-18
5226Hivannimål14000020210-10
5227FC Stiffmaister1400000041-10
5228De Ukjente1400000043-17
5229Mr Miagy's Utlerte1400002028-5
5230Spiritus Sancti1400002118-5
5231Majones på boks1400001129-14
5232Team Kawazaki16001031220-10
5233Konsen United1400001034-9
5234Portvinen 31400002024-6
5235Revelation16000131215-9
5236Trio FC1400000040-8
5237Julio Arca1500002128-13
5238De hensynsløse1400001036-23
5239Hamsterne IL1400000043-14
5240KPMG 21400001126-9
5241Kittiporn1600004119-9
5242KPMG 11400000041-7
5243Milan Høgseth's Menn18000071027-8
5244I siste liten1400002115-3
5245DiarmaFivert15000030217-5
5246Velosety1400000134-24
52471860 Bodos Venner1400000046-20
5248A-Laget1400000041-27
5249Abrahams Hemmeligheter1400002025-7
5250Absolutt Bullshit15000021212-12
5251Ahmed Halal Kjøtt1400002206-4
5252Alt for damene21400001125-10
5253Aminofuel15000021210-7
5254Angeltrøa Vikings1400000040-8
5255Arendal Aliens15000030230-7
5256ASF`s Rock`n`Roll Boys1400001125-11
5257Astmakameratene1400000043-38
5258Atomavfall FC1400000040-17
5259Audun på Galleriet1400000040-8
5260Augustin Hotell15000030212-4
5261Austevoll Islanders16000040214-7
5262B(r)ygg1400002117-7
5263B-gjengen1400001214-6
5264Badnafakte.com18100071024-4
5265Bakgade Guttene1400000040-8
5266Bananer i pyjamas1400001032-10
5267Basketak15000021212-11
5268Bayer Lederhosen1400001034-14
5269Bergen Bonebreakers15000020311-12
5270Bergen Døve Jenter1400000043-12
5271Best i kjeften1500002039-10
5272Big Nuts1400001037-16
5273BIL1500001136-7
5274Bingen Panters1400001034-22
5275Bjarne14000020212-12
5276Bjartmar Gjerde Band16000050123-6
5277Bolåsbrødrene1400001126-8
5278Bombibjørnene1400000132-11
5279Boners1400001126-8
5280Boysvoice1500002127-5
5281Bronselaget1400002023-10
5282Bryne1500002037-13
5283BSF Bing`o1400001037-16
5284Budeiene16010032110-5
5285Buran14000001311-21
5286Byggern1400002117-3
5287Byåsen Babes16001050139-5
5288Bæst uten Ball1400000135-15
5289Café Bar Villy1400002022-2
5290Chap Soy15000031113-4
5291Chicks with dicks1400002028-13
5292Chicks with tricks1400000043-16
5293Christer og de1400001039-13
5294Christmas Stars1400001039-22
5295Cigarettes and Alcohol1400001212-2
5296Comfortkroppene1400001037-17
5297Commanders-in-chief1500003028-4
5298Commodore 641400001038-23
5299Crangas 71400001127-6
5300D-Fens1400001034-18
5301De navnløse1400001032-11
5302De Overtallige1400000041-12
5303De utrente1400000131-16
5304Dei Oppblåsbare Supergutane17000041218-8
5305Den kristne pupp1400001035-9
5306Det glatte lag1400001033-11
5307Diablos1400000043-29
5308Diaréguttene15000020311-9
5309Dikedeeps1500002034-11
5310Doddas15000030215-9
5311Donald Juck1400001218-7
5312Eggkleiva Dream-team15000040125-9
5313Eld15000031113-3
5314En skive med brunost1400000042-16
5315Et bedre lag1400001034-10
5316Et godt støkke lag1400001125-14
5317SKABB/The Retards1400001036-15
5318Faberkameratene 11400000040-8
5319Faberkameratene 21600002139-13
5320Fais al aden1400000040-8
5321Falkene1400001032-13
5322Fana Filharmoniske1400001037-11
5323Far din e førskolelærer15000020311-29
5324FC Dårri1400000040-8
5325FC Pol å Pælm17000051130-16
5326FC TØH17000060127-9
5327Fellowship of Fags1400000043-35
5328Fem Konger1600003219-7
5329FET`SE16000041120-9
5330Fiasko Gutta1400000041-22
5331Fintekukene1500002127-5
5332FK Bergen1400001033-15
5333FK Rana14000010322-24
5334Flopp1500002038-10
5335Flying Eagles14000021114-18
5336Foreningen for skånsom rottebarbering1400001037-24
5337Fort Mombasa1400000045-13
5338Free Kick1500003028-8
5339Frobusdalen16000040228-16
5340Frode1400000040-8
5341Førde Heroes16000050117-10
5342G+1400000044-22
5343Galatasary1400000040-8
5344Garasjeporten står åben1400000040-8
5345GBIF15000030220-11
5346Gelebarna1400001123-8
5347Girlpower (Kristiansand)1400001124-3
5348Globus 21400000040-8
5349Gofoten1400002029-8
5350Goillgutan14000030116-13
5351Grønnhuset15000040120-9
5352Gutta på gulvet med unntak1400001125-8
5353Gutta på tur1400000040-8
5354H. Hefner FK16000040215-9
5355Hawaii Mix1400001128-7
5356Heimdalsgutta1500002038-11
5357Helsefarmers1600003125-6
5358Hjørring Camping14000020216-23
5359Hokken1400000135-18
5360HoldmegigjenFK21400001124-11
5361Homof IL1400001035-6
5362Hubba Bubba1500001043-13
5363IK Stopp16000040226-18
5364Indredavikene1400000040-8
5365KSI Innebandy18001061132-12
5366Intriger1400002115-4
5367Ivory-Coast1400001216-6
5368Ja takk, begge deler14000021111-8
5369Ja, det er oss1400000040-8
5370Jalmars Ballklubb1400001127-12
5371Jan Ottos1600003129-8
5372Jedinstvo1400000131-10
5373Jeg er sliten, men jeg vil1400001036-14
5374Jotan Team16000032116-9
5375Julian Donkeys1500002126-8
5376Jumbo17000160124-5
5377Just do it1400001033-10
5378Jævli Real1500003029-7
5379Kakk1400000041-27
5380Kamma1400001031-6
5381Kartel FC1400001126-8
5382Kebabkameratene14000010311-23
5383Kims Venner15000031113-7
5384Knut Harald Myklebust Laget1400000040-8
5385Kodd1400000042-24
5386Kongan1400002027-6
5387KRIKS beste menn1400002023-8
5388Kroppen er min fiende1400001125-10
5389Kyllingmennene1400001036-12
5390Kyllingmennene14000020224-7
5391L.O.D1400001122-6
5392Laget (Trondheim)1400001039-18
5393Laget1400001212-9
5394Lamborghini-Janko1400000040-8
5395Latinos1400002025-7
5396Laus15000030218-12
5397Leif & Rompisane1400000041-14
5398Leira Kickers1400000133-17
5399Liljene1500002037-19
5400Litjhøvve Wanderers14000020213-15
5401Lokomotiv Ramstad1400000046-25
5402Lok1400000040-8
5403Lostagain FC1400001124-14
5404Lucky Strikers15000030216-10
5405Lærkeberget19001080122-10
5406Løgen1400000040-8
5407Mailmen1400000133-9
5408Mamma og Pappa uten Mamma1400001035-16
5409Men United (Kristiansand)1400000044-16
5410MI15000030213-9
5411Mulen Allstars1400001033-17
5412Møkkalaget 11400001124-5
5413Møllaren16000040214-8
5414Nasse Nøff og Nedfallsfruktene1400001037-16
5415NBS Mix19001070221-11
5416Nesan14000010311-13
5417NITH-Gutan1400000040-17
5418Noffof17000151126-8
5419Nordfjord Kings17000050219-7
5420Oilers FK1400001036-20
5421Ordne Oss1400001126-13
5422O`Elvas1500001048-9
5423Per Spantell1400002117-1
5424Petrodata AS1400001127-9
5425Petter Rønnevik1400001032-13
5426Pinglane1400000045-27
5427Polykickers1400001126-6
5428Ponent Mar15000031123-6
5429Preda Tor Kings14000020213-10
5430Publikumslaget16000040217-4
5431Punk United14000031011-2
5432Rakkerungene1400001035-18
5433Rambo 21500003029-12
5434Ranheim Kraft16000050124-14
5435Real General1400000048-13
5436Real Raadal1400001035-16
5437Redlight16000040222-7
5438Reimer1400001036-21
5439Ribbervann Rangers1400000040-8
5440Ringens Herrer15000030221-6
5441Ringvål United1400001036-15
5442RITUØK1400002114-3
5443Romperips15000031121-11
5444Rotvoll & Co1400001037-27
5445Salome1400000040-8
5446Sattan så gale1400001034-10
5447Schnaffa1400001034-13
5448Seven from heaven1400001123-11
5449Sexistene14000030122-6
5450Sharpies1400001127-6
5451Sjalabaislaget15000030211-11
5452Sjokoladegjengen1600004027-4
5453Ski- og Fotballklubben Pelly16000040214-7
5454Skyldflørt1400000041-37
5455Skålevikgjengen1400001036-13
5456Sleivas United14000012112-12
5457Slogkongen1500001134-10
5458Smedvig Offshore1400001033-9
5459Småtroll1400001032-14
5460Spørs15000030210-4
5461St. Paul Kameratene1400000132-14
5462Stakkars Gro1400002028-5
5463Stao nao pao1400001035-11
5464Steikt si sista vaffel1500002127-8
5465Steinkjer.com1400003017-4
5466Stians Slaver1400000228-5
5467STIL14000012110-7
5468