Skandinaviatabellen

Skandinaviatabellen

Velg by nedenfor. Sorter ved å klikke på kolonnenavn.

NrLagByTurnKamperGullSølvSemiKvartSUTMål
1Jalla Gutan7238021612210331371034-779
2Fallom61371911141227229701085-352
3La Cosa Nostra65326126516341122621-490
4No Use For A Name61320335918525110858-484
5KSI Futsal522977914121824471707-344
6Rassnils582900261514436110584-444
7Bandidos/Stavanger Futsal48287106692042358848-305
8Crème de la Crème5428510281672890703-344
9Boca Juniors Bergen43284127672221745945-290
10Bædæz60271000310626139620-798
11Dukati4324522791532765610-280
12Trønderkrutt51242002411418110609-594
13Hvite Stjerne3922814351461468654-389
14Fritt Fall492280126963399490-464
151-2-3 Rogaland Futsal4422542941152784488-336
16Nordre Åsen Attackers5122500038717121374-584
17United City FC4122323591431367597-317
18Made in Bosnia3022283621751037602-224
19Laksekongan3521799781582039638-195
20Torg 773221582841671137604-240
21Real Oslo C.F.4420703018225100350-409
22Bønes Aires32205102741451941551-220
23Ludo3520171131381349627-221
24ALBA Futsal3520133621282152480-249
25Øvre Steinar Futsal(tidl.Ganddal)3220196631402239534-192
26FC Fjesing3719302411221259517-253
27Bompibj�rnene3318745671201750479-242
28El Clasico2818771551252834500-241
29Kei vånn3118613581211154577-286
30Tortilla m/ dip391850004763178345-299
31Super Robot Monkey Team411820006762383366-403
32Krohnsminde Futsal371811343881578447-360
33Energie Oslo331770225882465349-237
34FC Kai Kvaal`s3317500131031656603-363
35Tepa Futsal2617484351321329465-157
36Kollen Allstars321733346962552430-219
37Legen, wait for it, dary FK.4016900014017112163-458
38Team Fivert2616931841271131567-223
39Lukekameratene FC311681225108951384-203
40Gurka Futsal381660014711481286-263
41Østerdalsjønn331650123862356370-227
42Othilienborg Futsal311650228922548384-205
43Dilla på Lilla251634162124732473-131
44Real Ararat2116134451221524448-128
45Strinda Stars/Trondheim Futsal2616152321141334535-212
46Oppegårdsgutta291610213971153374-207
47Amigoz2616141721121336446-229
48Team Tomorrow311590112861460528-388
49Makrell FK331590000701970456-450
50New Deal291582114971348528-305
51Etterstad Futsal2315553241111430354-159
52OSI Futsal341550013522083212-274
53Fc Peja2515584831081532339-128
54Serie A271552272911351334-225
55Zodiac Freedom2915410310801262362-273
56Pak FC2315421631121626381-144
57Din Mor United301530423801261380-334
58Team Stillestående271521232941642436-212
59FK Schwikingfjord231510242104838590-318
60Carebears2414764421011828397-180
61Funky Fresh331460134671960316-244
62Bohica271462049921539309-118
63Sportsklubben Hajduk Bergen211456433117721513-133
64Hansa Boys3414400003211101181-542
65Killers United281440000771057521-407
66Veitvet SK Futsal221411265971430357-141
67Littavhvert241391321921136442-181
68Futsal Aksamlija2613811710881436369-174
69Street Fighters191373615991325405-163
70Høllen Futsal Elite (tidl.Gullungene)23137438596833357-140
71Beach Boys271370033741152291-234
72Pojkarna261370005781346361-216
73Sjøla Oppsop og Kop261370023811641483-317
74Bibo Futsal251361252781642344-234
75Leverkusen211354462103923437-160
76The WestWing201339214108916467-130
77Blade United201331441931030405-159
78Tsigalko Bergen261331121741148382-290
79Tobienborg Futsal221327326951522362-94
80Posten 09261320027711447349-215
81Soulja Boiz251310146721544291-175
82Turboknottene301310022451076231-351
83Løgnaslaget211303402881824381-127
84Tiller Athletic261290017632442265-180
85Selsbakk Taffelstickers291290000501168394-447
86El Ormiga's25128000268852373-296
87Spekklaget30127001034588231-558
88Diarmadonas211261121821129498-270
89Vassøy Krabbe261250013601550245-158
90Sossvoll Athletic251252141591848279-194
91Viva La Vestby271250023551357256-231
92B17 Futsal25124000468947254-167
93Karan24124011269847423-300
94Kanke du snurpe igjen smella di, du maser som et lokomotiv Moskva291230000361077206-376
95Silver Dynamos211230224761136346-184
96Wessel FC21121010279735454-253
97IL Tempo Tabula Rasa23120000065946362-263
98Knuusedabbeteam20120130188428376-135
99Pumas20120033485629419-146
100Flamuri20119221286925281-119
101Fardin21117000370938416-272
102De utvalgte241160012521450245-217
103Store Hyller FC201161224731330296-128
104Valenzana15115506288918419-86
105FK Tafatt271140000291174214-438
106dP Ballkickers241140000521844185-164
107Tempe Dart & Futsal23114001660846267-163
108507122114123368442325-181
109Razzmatazz251120023581044239-157
110FK Kinsek221121018571243257-169
111Grønn Extra16112102086719321-126
112Chica Sambas231110104491151255-230
113Hisøy Gigolos F.C2411100211491646178-175
114Bambuchosi16110313786717371-158
115Hønefoss Futsal191101051671627224-140
116Dukati Futsal19110135476826252-113
117The Hooligans231090175531049206-203
118Bingefotball Oslo181095113781021287-119
119Club Mallorca231090013511345216-192
120Old Stars 2010201080235661032284-145
121Fat Camp15107223680819331-108
122Kavli Demo-team19107313174825401-239
123Sognskameratene21104001355940242-184
124Kosovo Trondheim151047113771116297-138
125Apocalypse Dudes19104002160737216-110
126Stovnergutta20103001461834219-128
127Lekent 2011211030121471739194-194
128Libido FK231030000351553174-249
129Vikingfjord221030012461047254-300
130Ajax Oslo 117103101370924284-110
131McD Futsal17103014171824285-121
132Hatte tu te tå22102010136957199-310
133Labangutta21102001244949253-231
134Søm City United221020107451245201-206
135Czech241020001331059196-267
136Fontvella FC1410272128499389-108
137Paradis FC221010001411248186-181
138Club 4221010000411248148-169
139Harald Kryvis Gutter17101024266926287-123
140Team Råners19101011258835358-277
141Ahmadiya Tigers22990001301257133-225
142Nordmøre United1299212185612446-158
143Sølvguttene1899001060930371-215
144Illuminati2499000228962138-268
145Tiempo Futsal18982131511235229-168
146Artistene1298203281116444-169
147Stavanger Bullshit22980000281159110-264
148Oppsop United1697002563430366-214
149Kongemenn17970335521926236-112
150Drillos14973244691315251-86
151Fredrikshald Vorspiel Club18972042541231242-148
152N'koloKolo Kr.sand16974442621124258-122
153Brun Standard Futsal22970012271159118-290
154Hertha Berlin1496313568820288-119
155Ølhonnane20960013431637174-140
156Psykopatene2395000018770117-363
157Bahamaz-Boyz2395000016136686-219
158FC URO19950012521132238-136
159Sleivspark Bergen1695023662924266-117
160Nidaros Futsal14944232741010371-66
161Keikos undersåtter2294001126959143-255
162Angus2293000034752194-236
1635 Konger og en Løve1693011164524370-198
164Superslægers2293000023564205-393
165Tjokkasane21930001291351161-223
166Hans Petter Hansen & the Jan Høylands1392231373316295-94
167Gulbrand og hans Undersåtter19920001471035170-136
168Løkkas Parlament18920000531227201-112
169Svensens Utvalgte1692202460428276-140
170Blackout1691113358726241-112
171Byggmester Bob2291000014671119-458
172Veden19910011421633198-154
173Asmara1691010259527196-112
174Banden FK1691104556629213-123
175Atlas Lions18910001521029195-100
176Colo Colo 0821910003211951120-173
177The Clerks19900001391041208-159
178Bluesbankiers1889010043838194-183
179Veens Kompiser1689111261424258-115
180Namsos Broncos18891012362033159-128
181In no condition (Krokeide vgs.)228900001247396-509
182Korshamn City1388023559920255-130
183Skinstø Pornos17880011481030211-130
184Astra1788100154430190-119
1858Ball Futsal1588102363718232-62
186The Legends1888000040939298-283
187Ponte Preta1288322269613283-68
188Jussens Venner17880011501325203-98
189Team Odden Juniors18880000401830163-136
190Solid Invasion17870023421431183-118
191Chilenos1887001450929204-110
192The White and Reds1787101551531206-129
193Samemafiaen1487211163717222-78
1948870022166204-49
195AFG18870126391434175-152
196Snublepupp1386344263617226-67
197Dan Allstars1886111447338188-138
198Leangen Futsal15861034481226209-136
199Hakuna Matata1686223041837241-190
200Julegløgg1386212567217251-80
201De seks vennene og Bård1986000036545199-260
202Strictly Love19850103371731147-138
203Jæren Stein og grus1785002145634183-125
204Torshovkameratene1985000027949107-167
205Los ex-madlas1685121147632179-95
206Sofakameratene Futsal1785002248928193-107
207Bakklandet Futsal1984000131845156-187
208Palermo1684000443932203-160
209BIH Futsal14841251481125199-126
210Frogner Park Rangers17840000421032137-130
211FC Fukien1684110553625226-110
212Baski Oilers16842102471621162-84
213Walkover1983000034544159-175
214Team Sund1783001344831216-145
215Koffs Venner1783000040736173-148
216Latino Lovers1283221463416271-86
217Null Overblikk Futsal1883001235939151-162
218The Titans15831222461522192-131
219PSV1681010244928206-151
220Decerto1681103148825242-111
221Reit im Winkel1481000756421238-145
222Fisen 4H1880000120654171-343
223B-gjengen16800003391131164-151
224Hiffen Fotball1280220163611255-46
225Pocolocos16803124431522166-92
226Frikktators1680002346331210-106
227Los azules claros16790135391426173-104
228The Lions1479112349921257-110
229Gurka14790131461023178-93
230Formennj United1479012251721248-110
231Sjakkmatt1279100357418317-158
232Most15770021391127147-115
233Safa Kickers1777000027545134-226
234Askøy All-stars1777000126942157-216
235Halvøya Futsal14770124481019208-120
236PK United1676002136436161-176
237Ravnkloa Futsal12764104531112252-112
238Team Kappa1276201059710212-61
239Tine Gutta1576000340432142-101
240IFK Schwinn Spinner1576000038830180-174
241Lekestue1276301258513260-69
242Crapingham Palace FC1876000035833127-154
243Showtime1475101146524302-179
244Dogbay United1775000025644106-203
245FC Lindeberg1375103244526159-114
246Glansbildene1774000230638127-146
247Bangnam Style (tidl. Neste Generasjon)1474212144624185-100
248Hattrick Futsal1574002336830161-114
249Bosna Futsal1174331248818162-92
250De Sultne13740013461018227-81
251Daugava FIK15740013361523176-113
252NFA Legends1474001240628174-129
253Melkeplassen Futsal14741132341624135-105
254Futsalforeningen Bølerbrua1174114052814182-63
255Bislett Futsal1473012548322183-120
256Vestby Futsal1673001034237137-145
257Lokomotiv Sandsli1573002235830150-114
258Fabrikk 331673000228837141-125
259Snake&Combat1373100249717231-86
260Ensjø Fighters1672000028539121-146
261Bosnia Trondheim1172311259112297-137
262Luckies1672000027639133-159
263Hesten FK1372001143920172-89
264Plæffer FK1071011253414363-151
265Luhrgoyf1471020041624176-94
266Boca Juniors1671000129240141-143
267Nador13710011411020139-96
268Joga Bonitos Tr.heim1271312153711202-65
269Døves Futsal1671000134829144-100
270Sverresborg Futsal1271020448617196-94
271Vaiete 11571011338528176-110
272Fish Futsal1370113043819179-96
273Old Geezers1370001442424172-84
274Team 71370101242523189-107
275Kruttsal17700001181240112-159
276Norsearch1270002344719174-108
277Samba1269001340821170-97
278Latin`s Kings1069122049614187-70
279Buddha´s Buddies1669000016944119-218
280Shadwell FC15690001271131114-121
281Løsmagan1269012242522218-162
282Rapid Futsal1369010540524177-103
283Kolsås Amigoz Futsal12692212421116142-97
284Best uten Press176900001684579-171
285Headhunters FC16680012281129111-163
286Puerta FC15680005211334105-119
287Jordal1568000033926145-107
288Seventh Heaven1268001439821217-143
289Farmerlaget1168310045320149-84
290Banker´s1368002333926138-106
291Dumpekandidatene1168002349712204-67
292Bønda fra Romerike1468000036626117-96
293Løkka IL1368000136725232-169
294Pakkerigøtta1167322349611192-76
295Beat for beat1267001238623155-96
296Julestjernene967221054211290-161
297Broilers1267000345616174-107
298Red Devils1167000041224224-151
299The Lucky Ones1367023134825107-117
300Djerv Dvergbjerk HFC1467003130928119-115
301Fc Catalunya1467100335626140-105
302Shottas1466001131728169-136
303Gralaksan1066033142915156-72
304Sportsverein Futsal1666000015153686-155
305OIL Jetleg Galaxy1566000028632143-152
306Energie Oslo (tidl.Kvernb.miljøbhg)1266020137524151-99
307Gilmore Girls1266002242618187-115
308GayLords1466000033330139-135
309V.S.O.P.1366000135625140-98
310Ørjan1066101348414190-51
311Dynamo Fauske1466000230333235-193
312Mean Machine1266000035922141-103
313Hot Lips1266003239819158-99
314Grimteam1465000032528101-112
315Piratene m/Venner13650000351020183-83
316Nordmøre City1265010138423210-155
317Goodfellas1365100336623168-117
318Spielführers11650024401213176-57
319Three Lions1365101037721162-86
320Hundra Procent Futsal12650112361415115-69
321OIL Galaxy1565000333626149-121
322ABT's hjelpere146400152543593-140
323Hynung IL1364110236721177-101
324Total901264102444119183-105
325Hvit R�d Oslo Futsal1164014138719152-87
326Sons of Brian Clough166400007104765-218
327156400001464476-180
328Fotballgruppa1564000121835106-137
329Brasil1163000044712182-70
330Celtic Farmers1263000239321183-94
331NHHI Croquet12631102321021134-94
332AC Strenua1562000014153360-115
333Squin Squinth1162023247312165-51
334Kveldstid1362010335522136-84
335Bellinzona1262002139122166-84
336Kokende Grønnsak1362000127827122-100
337Bislett Binge1062001039716121-53
338The Brotherhood of Paintvik1261000032425240-177
339Hansa Bonanza1361000124533118-133
340Knektene961002148211178-53
341Hola Gringos und der Rognpåse1161000440516150-89
342Jam1061001040417240-118
343Pål sine høner1361000031129213-151
344Selecticos (tidl.TBA)1261110232425133-116
345Dønski FC1160101133621170-109
346The Babes146000012063497-137
347Offside1260003326529132-109
348FC Tarjeta Roja1360001321534122-159
349Walk Alone1260000034422213-158
350Leker`n Playboys1160000134719124-72
351Møringan760111247211295-125
352Hordvik Bobbarne1359000124530117-116
353FK Silkefot1159111035519178-126
354Kewell959211040712161-89
355Kløtsj & Kusma1259000029723111-82
356Romsås Futsal1159101135222120-85
357Møllenberg Futsal1159001228922124-93
358All Stars Ringerike1159002033620121-83
359Mc.Playaz1359000430821127-97
360Modo Fácil Futsal1159011135816136-67
361Trønderbataljonen 201185831124279141-55
362Tasta 2135800121853572-141
363Løkkaboys1058101138317153-62
364Munkene Donkeys1158002032224151-129
365Albion Futsal1158011233619175-129
366Deafboys135800112392686-109
367Shaolin F.C1058100239316149-68
368The Hooters135800101843676-107
369Gossip Wanderers1058013237714129-60
370Nordaførr958211240612153-62
371Øyane Kran & Video125800113032596-80
372Vær Varsom-plakaten135800012123596-148
373Drammen Futsal (Velez)958011342412181-80
374Tårnåsen Playboys1258000027922103-102
375FC Jernlunge1257000030324177-181
376Black Label135700002153187-116
377Trondheim Fotballklubb1057000036219187-105
378Drunken Masters135700011743688-177
379Måsan BK1157000028623209-162
380Geddon1157010134815121-77
381Panda125700002313385-140
382Illyrians1157002532101599-75
383Vaiete 211571013281118114-69
384ShittyShittyBangBang1256020024725117-112
385Zoolander135600011653588-148
386Suez Sala135600002652591-98
387Sigma Gutta1256001431421131-91
388Bredde Futsal1056200239611176-78
389Insekt1256000132717138-70
390Fjellhus Hageby1056001231718140-92
391Artes Liberales1056001334319236-154
392Burger Vælly1156010031421200-158
393Mission Possible956012232618106-60
394Joker1156001130818121-74
395Mot Mot1055002129818126-75
396Fidos Venner135500001972986-126
397Bananer i pysjamas1155112120530111-142
398The Usual Suspects135500001443748-126
399Team Stakken1255000220530102-194
400The Babbinos125500002532795-105
401FK Målkåt125500002092683-109
402Løkkelandslaget1255000028918117-67
403Asylantene1155000327523109-82
404Sarpsborg Futsal (tidl.Team Techn.)1355000119102683-96
405Slægga FC1155000327622123-107
406Aka Futsal115500112612881-105
407Haugaland Futsal E1055333035713130-70
408Young boys 2011135500021633662-145
409Nord FC1154000323823108-105
410Tingveien FC125400021773080-158
411Jihad Forza115400112262692-112
412El Tractåro85443104338211-77
413Personskadeforbundet1354000117433103-117
414OIL Jetleg Galaxy 2135400001063871-209
415Marine Futsal1154000327621169-127
416Nymark Reunion1054012236117168-87
417The Benchwarmers1254002329520145-105
418Dekkmann135400001143966-220
419Går det bra med deg?1254000024623121-87
420Wally Farmers1054000033318208-114
421Null talent954102139015147-80
422Gjøgleran75420214419210-94
423Trusegnomane954001236216156-62
424Jærnes FK1053000432714121-66
425Massif MPU13530000824369-178
426FKG135300001623588-156
427Nesten et lag1053000025522168-159
428Bærumsløkka Futsal1053000232813132-67
429Skonto Riga75331104346149-40
430Eurofighters FC1253000022328117-137
431l'ones matto953004334514153-85
432Boca Seniors1153004130716138-92
433Team Safehands1053010235414138-75
434FC Nittedal145300001772961-129
435Boca 2010125300122152799-103
436Panna Pannatta11530011251018131-95
437Dandandòre1252001016102665-124
438Sandnes Futsal Elite1052224030715124-80
439SK Fyr og Flamme125200011743188-147
440Godfoten FK135200011153641-153
441INTERnational1052000129518116-72
442Underdawgs1052100227718119-71
443Monkey Broilers125200001872776-107
444Knallisene1052000128519205-133
445Destroyers1252000018122271-71
446Det er bare oss lizzom1252000024622115-112
447TS Stangeland13520000934060-255
448Jesus Christ Superstars951010028320232-145
449Stammen125100001333563-168
450Djemba Djemba125100001533376-119
451FC Flexibatts1250000015332111-174
452FC Lokomotiv850112135411166-77
453Røverne950001027617197-104
454Goalsevarre1150000025421146-123
455Innebandy85010213659161-60
456Mora di950001134313122-53
457Barca75010213866144-43
458Playboys1050000126618133-102
459NBP115000001363166-104
460BrønnøyOil1050001022424189-181
461Einstein Klossmajor1150000116233127-195
462Papasitooos1150000115102588-120
463NT futsal1050000228616118-87
464Leangen Futsal 20121150000112112762-108
465Garstad$ utvalgte9500122251015109-64
466Vige Galaxy850212232810116-76
467Løkka 201394900122651899-73
468Slependen Futsal12490000404539-289
469Kosova Futsal94910023739159-60
470PG Futsal849005033214142-68
471Greenpool124900001023765-166
472Bastardo FC124900001233463-162
473Black Lions949001130415111-62
474Sirdølene1149000026716115-58
475Sykkylven849013133511139-66
476Rølpet1049000030514146-71
477We Are United!849000133214177-104
478Øya F.A.T1149000019426145-151
479Offside fra høyre124900001243387-182
480Smygarane114900001552982-118
481White Chicks849000232314109-62
482Auri Sacra Fames848000031413119-71
483Bergflettefamilien74832114215207-21
484Only in it for the money84800003459149-46
485FK de Taktiske Hønsehjernene114800011513262-119
486Majoneskroppene1148000114529106-119
487Peisa På848110133312137-60
488Toppe Warriors114800011043446-129
489Flukten fra Absalon74801313279104-54
490Kindermafian1048000023322149-138
491Rundfunkjungen104800002082079-86
492En real drid104801012232380-80
493Thambø-urin114800001812990-124
494Dynamo Damekis114800001472793-91
495Valentinerne948001026814181-109
496Lundåsen Futsal948101024915103-60
497Özil & Gutta114800011642868-114
498FC Chillpadde12480000234341-231
499Ragazzi94801052371891-67
500El Cartel104801221862461-74
501N'koloKolo74713023557138-45
502FC Brazzers Oslo1047001126120116-82
503Ozonlaget 201311470000973153-137
504Hebbe & Harrinj847000134012223-108
505Mjølner74700003359106-48
506Sheffield104700021962268-77
507Pojkarna som busar947010123717120-81
508GK Calypso104700031862352-67
509Ertans Fotbolls Elever847004229612133-81
510Techno Attack847002132213134-55
511Beverly Hills Black Knights84720003638129-30
512KP Hira847011128613114-63
513Mistral847001230710130-54
514Real Mashit74711213818125-35
515Kramerica1047000121620115-93
516FK Pallepapp 2947000024419190-141
517Aktiv dødshjelp1046000120521110-76
518Liberta94600012461699-59
519Kempo84600032941395-69
520BiH BIL84601112899107-36
521Ka e det med`n Viggen?1046000021619158-119
522Hødden Headhunters1046000026713125-66
523The M.I.L.F-Hunters1046000018325146-161
524Nordøst94600002062084-65
525Outsiders114600001532873-135
526Norwegian Liverpool94602112721798-60
527Hisøy Jr.846010227415124-67
528The Brotherhood of Paintvike946001020719135-134
529FSU Ballers104600011981967-85
530Janda FC104610112122377-78
531Valkyrien IL 2013846102333310142-44
532Biri Bær & Tobakk114600001092744-100
533Pharmatech94600261792084-70
534Loconinhos 20118462004298995-39
535Ticamasaga945112325515115-61
536Kambo Futsal845010124714104-59
537Team Tvedt945000223517139-109
538Oslo Futsal74550114122143-40
539Team Truncus64522013816140-44
540Lav odds945010127117144-67
541Betongbarna945000018323110-95
542Bizarro City114500001023340-117
543Internazionale8452000324998-44
544Søkke ledig104500001791984-78
545Boavista Futsal945000328413114-59
546Royal Tempo1045000018522119-137
547The Lokomotions104500001682192-82
548Valley Farmers74401023518149-69
549Apelsinlundens FK94401021752264-74
550Bare moro844000128016117-46
551Casablanca944001223021109-90
552Bakrus104400001442666-78
553Lett Match944000020123116-107
554FC Tutt104400021752268-72
555R.D.M Futsal84410022461485-52
556REVO Feet of Norway844012229213110-48
557Beef944001123318120-77
558Figgjo Futsal Klubb11440000813536-200
559Athletic Steaua104400001912483-106
560FC Bjølsen114400001542564-103
561Bagrus1044000125514104-69
5624Subsea12440000513831-167
563Revene104300001582054-67
564Kollektivet104300001282354-74
565Godt&Blandet104300101562269-102
566Sa du luka? Stemmer743034030013106-56
567FC Quality943002123713113-77
568SK Hiskjo743112027412104-40
569Albinognuene843001227214134-67
570Mindekameratene104300021442575-144
571Mozartkulene64321203346128-55
572Hull e hull94300001672098-107
573Nederlaget743000131111182-107
574Triggerhappy Trubadurene94200001372274-79
575Gutane sine842000124018156-104
576Guttene FC94200001622453-82
577Shakhtar Donetsk742002226511103-59
578Tafse IL104200001552268-74
579Dinigoan94200001671971-113
580The Royas942000017520104-140
581Sussebassene74201222741195-60
582Fedons Krigere94210011851986-91
583Litago United84201022131898-88
584Team Tønnesen74251113525133-36
585SK Super94200001912297-122
586Brazzers94200001941990-70
587Kåkki Futtzall942000217520109-96
588Maximus74240103804138-42
589Haugerud Futsal Elite94221001861865-69
590Hell Futsal742011131011145-53
591Haugen Futsal84211002421676-68
592Murmesterne Petersen64203103318102-34
593The Finer Gentlemen's Club104200001462260-108
594U-landslaget741020324611103-46
595FC Leko94100001652085-91
596AutoMagi841000224512100-66
597Krabbetor84110132461188-56
598Bazinga Futsal84111032849127-38
599Spellagå 201464102112721282-52
600CSKA Malvik104100001391964-83
601Skittent Side Spill10410000553143-161
602Snirg Bjarg84100012021982-74
603Haragutta74101012811294-32
604Tjukkasan841000125016132-97
605Eurofighters Sofa941000016619115-122
606Hjemmelaget841000123810104-46
607The Kreta Crew841000025313159-108
608X-ray Kickers104100001132768-177
609Nasty Moves741000228211118-56
610Super Faktor841000025511149-80
611Team-Markstedt7400000274992-47
612Samboca Juniors94000001342376-99
613Røtlaget740001122216159-106
614FC Estovklomasko10400000733039-124
615Cirkus Løve740000124313106-56
616Buffalo Bills940000013225102-175
617Bøgarna740000028210177-78
618Lånkemafian FC94000001771675-83
619Irsk Folkedans FK840010114101654-58
620Løkka Tugrul740000226311111-42
621Boogie Mink FC94000011522378-93
622Hyllands Armé10400000852743-110
623Shit Happens93900021352162-97
624Lord Bendtners Disipler73900222361073-56
625Fc No Name93900001242354-97
626Obelix63911012847128-45
627Pokerlaget73901012531187-66
628The Magpies53920003216197-81
629Arsenal Fans63910112829108-41
630Hammers83900001871490-63
631The Leftovers93900001522261-80
632Bønnas Disipler83900022121689-61
633Canon Mix63910313117138-39
634Lindeberg83900102311592-68
635Terns Soldater639122126211120-50
636Vietnamesernes B-lag73800342051360-37
637FC Bjugn63800212549133-70
638Los Galacticos Oslo638010124410101-41
639Frontlinien53831013044151-68
640Mjølner - Oslo6380000263985-34
641C-team9380000713032-116
642Donnas63812112558156-111
643Dorottas63801001821670-64
644Golden Boys83800002051383-60
645Jentelusene8380001952450-109
646Toreknall83800001481663-64
647Baboon83800101741786-58
648Droltespor73801012351091-40
649Allstars93800001212556-125
650The Onetouchables6380011284695-26
651FC Hollywood63810012729161-86
652Frank Strandli738000024212147-90
653El Ormigas73810002231398-65
654Riska Oilers93800001242256-87
655Kebabkameratene Oslo73800022331274-44
656Volvo24073820212936106-46
657Phollo Fantasy93800001142376-128
658Marienlyst Futsal Elite73812302341176-40
659Flumiense838001020315137-80
660Simba Futsal63800202311470-47
661B-laget83700112151194-48
662El tiki-taka73700131941491-57
663Kun Kara83700121821764-62
664Teasers63701042431093-38
665Vepsebol93700001281757-76
666Havmus FC83700211781273-56
667Fat Chicks83700011541869-68
668Àguias93700009111750-71
669Möllerpågarna73700011861361-46
670Fossball9370000562637-104
671Nebb og Klør!9370000802929-124
672Oslo Town FC93700001222342-123
673Klovner i kamp 29370001832632-119
674Shu Baba (tidl.Yadiiiiig)63701212341096-65
675Club Gossip73700122101669-60
676Feliz Gym83700011841571-57
677Rødde Futsal6370113226986-39
678Freestyler's6370110244988-52
679Team Tuborg9370000812845-103
680Ostepop73700122411299-46
681FC Måltørke73700002458116-43
682Olavs Menn9370000922632-77
683Queen of the South83700001422194-104
684Young Guns63711012467117-53
685Cafe la belle73701002041386-78
686Galgeberg FK83700001901865-50
687The Kåpp83700001541863-64
688Oss Gutta9370000742630-88
689FC Burnout83700001621963-91
690Brinken 6837000013420103-118
691Team Håpløs9360000133234-249
692Luka FC83600011641656-52
693F...påbox Bobbysocks636000124210107-66
694FC Olympic73600021951284-50
695Alt For Damene636001122410107-53
696EFC63610012349114-77
697Team Besvim63600012421097-51
698Purple Cobras736001123013115-61
699Rainforest Chieftains83600001232166-78
700Helmut Lotti og generalforsamling73600001961197-55
701Døvebanen636011222410111-70
702Bukkan63602212151078-44
703Kjøttbyen83600001621859-61
704Hamar Døves Futsal10360000642636-133
705BI Futsal73600101731672-71
706Valø aka Messi (tidl.Ratzeputz Futsal)5361112253896-45
707Sportsklubben Svartedauen9360000852344-113
708King Caprino83600001571463-39
709Sportsklubben Hajduk Bergen Stv53630203222106-22
710Andor Fjelde73600111851369-48
711Eldar63601122231176-50
712Team Ove & Co83600001242062-71
713NESSLUNDIN83600001351848-59
714Ladyboys73600232211399-48
715Fredrikshald/Prishtina53540103104124-49
716Skreppe samba73500211941266-47
717Less Galacticos83500001551562-76
718Patriots735010121410105-48
719Panna Pals73500112051092-44
720SANTIOS635010423210117-54
721Hødden IL6351302245695-40
722Kost18350001962054-80
723Team of Gardi73500122429111-44
724Viegra53520202906122-34
725CPH Potentia73510032177127-63
726FK Kinsek 283500011312174-86
727NHHI Futsal83500001761271-46
728Kanaltuten5350040253791-32
729Montenegro73500111551587-83
730F-7483500001222182-130
731Sliterne73500001821559-92
732FC Hinsides.com73500001731566-60
733Ergo Rovers73500101741497-91
734Team Tivoli83500001042142-64
7350,553510012627142-69
736Real Mareritt63502212321081-42
737Barmbys Berme73500011641566-53
738Et eller annet Møkkalag73500032321094-41
739Team Tuborg (One Vision)735000115515121-138
740Asylkameratene73500011351752-63
741Blankspinneran53501012807175-59
742Made In Kosova73500011841378-49
743Rættsia635001023210153-83
744Sveitte Dyr83500001061965-104
745Alt for Egil73500011651466-66
746Det er bare oss lissom8350000742436-104
747Freaks and Geeks634000020410132-72
748Red Dawgs83400001261647-66
749Sleeazy Mobajls!6340000205995-49
750Burn Rubber Inc.83400001431764-55
751SEVS8340000971839-76
752Colo Colo83400001061847-62
753Ozonlaget Trondheim73400101251763-118
754FK Lynrask8340000922345-100
755Tonstad Futsal7340005981736-65
756Ozon- laget73400001641454-58
757Landuuz73400001711697-91
758Kongsberg Pubfighters83400001271558-64
759FC International834000014416102-115
760One2Play83400001271542-52
761The Poolboys73400001731477-58
762AC Kickass63410202338136-81
763Asfaltbarna83400001451575-65
764FC Blueballs 201273400011651351-39
765Nordberg Futsal63410212509104-49
766Northern Stars Futsal83400001132039-60
767Utrent FC83400011911475-50
768Team Xtreme63402202001490-50
769Vålerengatunnellen63400002311097-44
770XxSKxX FC6340131196982-49
771Blå Lett på Tå53400032446104-42
772FC Fifa93400001381373-70
773FC Brazzers Tr.heim73300111312851-34
774Energi Futsal6330102206778-38
775Oftenes IL73300131521674-57
776Lismarka ALIansen63300021921278-55
777Arnakameratene73300111041968-97
778Chavales73300001291261-55
779Team Chuck73300051911366-49
780KSI Futsal 273300121321847-57
781FC Porto73300021161639-59
782Roger73300001241777-92
783Brisbane Aces5330010214885-48
784Alle uten Jonas83300011361464-59
785Kautokeino Kickers43320002913115-15
786Løkki Strikers83300001051856-69
787Bosse og de Ryggradsløse63300011751160-37
788Gaucho63301112001376-51
789FC Klick Klack733000016215113-93
790FC P-svette Trondheim73300011241790-119
791Shaloom73300001331739-56
792Korshamn City73300001331759-76
793Kondistroillan73300001022181-115
794Sjøpøls.Com73300001221991-113
795Team Råners-beijbsn8330001412846-182
796Deaf Power8330000652234-95
797The Dragons73300011711577-53
798Zajmon63200011931070-57
799Der er bare oss lizzom63200001841058-59
800Power Puff Boys7320000932052-76
801Tortilla uten Dip63200111731265-47
802Bergen Kings73200001631379-56
803Solskinnsguttene7320000961746-66
804Arnfinns Helter43202102525105-26
805FC Handjaggers63200021921176-40
806Igor Biscans Venner6320010185972-37
807Norske Helter8320000722329-99
808Bruno's Mannskap63201001271350-65
809FC Tilt7320001932056-108
810Fjelde Futsal8320000691735-56
811Robot Unicorn Attack73200021031958-90
812The Reds6321101212988-44
813Stickupkidz73200101102154-56
814Sleivdal Futsal73200011441458-59
815FC Juventus63200121621481-40
816FC Johan6310002175981-36
817Thai Fairplay6310000167867-26
818Teppelaget73100001111957-84
819Snæb Snibbedi Snob63100201621345-39
820Dinhoens talenter631000317212103-53
821Indipente73100021161467-51
822Sarpsborg Futsal5310302149856-36
823Faxe Kondi Futsal5311012203889-33
824MSN.FC63100021551164-46
825Guttaboyz Futsall83100011021941-57
826ABCDEFC73100001121857-75
827Søndagsfotball73100001341460-72
828Gutta FK73100001081353-45
829Barn leker73100001221748-80
830Outsiders73100001121859-54
831Barry Wallbanger ASA5310000184963-32
832Mini73100001171449-85
833Kaizers631000016213112-88
834FC P-svette Trondheim 253100002335128-64
835Moddas feige krigere svømmer feil vei63100001651072-56
836Fjellgeit FK73100001121854-94
837Varan5312011214683-40
838Fula5310011233594-36
839Romsås63000001411559-53
840Tigers630000115115114-85
841PC Laget7300000841841-72
842Stjernealternativene7300000712234-85
843FC Knut4300111203776-44
844Valbydrengene53010112217121-42
845Grabbarna Grus43021002406147-77
846Inter63000001451166-49
847Bamsemums7300000931835-81
848Saracens73000001351290-91
849Team Kedde5301101213687-36
850Eurofighters FC Sofa53000002127105-58
851Bolla4303010244297-22
852LK263000101441267-50
853Balls Deep7300000841847-73
854Team Antonsen63000001621294-77
855Joker Nord63000001351266-81
856Kaninburens Elit5300020183957-39
857The Spaniards!63000001721185-43
858Hissig på grøten6300000183973-42
859Kaffigutta6300001183983-49
860External Parish63000001151437-35
861Futsal Project53010122208129-47
862Stupnikkgutane63000001501591-57
863Tikitaka FC5300101213670-30
864Sauna FK73000001211766-72
865BadaBing53001011821087-58
866The Wolfpack53000132118120-35
867Real Gjeng73000001241455-64
868Seek and Destroy62900101311551-55
869Sør Rogaland Futsal5292210222575-30
870Bosna-Zmaj5290210173955-41
871Nagu62901021321456-46
872Geidaringane42902112225103-40
873Håndball Futsal52900012018107-54
874Kriminell Kunst62900041541072-39
875CAB62901021161255-41
876Jacuzzibros (tidl.Liggeunderlaget)62900001061351-62
877ØL United7290000921859-91
878FK Bondeknøl6290100156872-40
879Oslo Vest Futsal5290012212673-31
880Hvemervi72900001631062-38
881OSI Futsal62900021411450-44
882FC Gamlebyen Oslo7290000312521-105
883Flamengo52901101901079-57
884FK Salten 0372900001231438-49
885BSI7290000741845-80
886Västerorts BK62900001521276-57
887Team Team Fotball Shop5290002193782-29
888De Talentløse7290000781440-61
889Bellahøj5291100184788-55
890Måsan girls62900141231475-68
891Mighty D.5290102203687-27
89270-tallskameratene6290001164975-38
893Bjøllebotn Nikkers62900001141476-80
894Kabanda Kangaroos7290000702226-101
895Kokkelandslaget7290000332336-154
896Røt-laget529010017111109-56
897Nordmøre Rangers7290000651878-126
898Scheise 0452900041838104-70
899Sakkis Pondus5290000192866-37
900Hunters5290004183896-42
901Pers Høner7290000731951-87
902The Axis of Evil5290002175755-49
903Circus Løwe62900101211669-55
904TV-slavan7290000812065-129
905Atletico Kickers Frankfurt42902002045106-52
906Guttaboyz52900001541049-36
907STK5291012183879-56
908Royal Maroc62800001521157-37
909Råneby62800001231349-45
910Betong Rovers7280000622025-61
911Alle får saft!3282001270190-16
912Spruzza Brilla62800001241273-45
913Pissheads on tour62800001531086-58
914The Loverboys7280000561725-60
915Schænken Unit62800011331285-81
916Blomsterbarna4280102201775-34
917Helmut Lotti og Generalforsamlingen62800001331258-52
918FK Marvelous5280000163952-39
919Barcelona6280000841646-74
920Toast32821002413132-36
921Kamikaze Kickers52800001711095-73
922Luftwaffe42800022206119-48
923Øsekarene62800001211587-75
924Karisma62800101061246-58
925U.T Futsal (tidl.Bakrus)62800001211554-44
926Zanka Flow42802101711064-41
927Heggedal Rovers6280001163977-40
928Jordal FC72800001321353-40
929Dardania Futsal (Kolsaba)72800001221444-52
930Grødem Futsal5281102164861-41
931NHH Masters4280210192772-37
932Comeback Kidz5280001192762-27
933Shootfinte9280021181987-64
934Nils Gym7280001119841-31
935BlackJacks FK Oslo6280000651730-78
936Rasta Futsal52800111521148-42
937Bogerud Futsal4281002203569-34
938Fc Liggeunderlaget7280000612130-105
939Bremanger Futsal5280021193674-38
940Tshabalala52800401211533-19
941Athletic Bendovèr62800011241250-49
942Kulekameratene Futsal62800001531058-52
943Vestkantens utvalgte62700001321247-56
944PowerBuffBoys62700011141240-47
945Los Bandoleros4270021194464-24
946Tobienborg Futsal Elite5272030155759-36
947Randesund Futsal5271100175581-28
948Vågsbygd Futsal4272020232295-16
949Team Robstad5270112190868-30
950Fredrikshald/Prishtina Junior5270023182756-25
951Gamlingens venner5270003153950-34
952Ecstasy6270020312317-89
953Sandviken Oldboys6270000731758-117
954Mats J. e støgg52700001521091-60
955FC P-svette Trondheim 352700001521067-41
956The Stockers52700211621048-29
957Kaizer Chiefs52700121421162-45
958Søndre Nordstrand Futsal7270000102620-150
959Galgeberg52700001321242-46
960Shortys5272100147674-31
961FC Fjesing B-squad62700001311359-71
962Bumpy Bears627000013311103-75
963KMV62700001401338-55
964Reservelaget62700001211488-88
965PanzerKnot62700011041350-39
966Vif 44270000182760-36
967FC Tangen6270010931554-66
968Saksvik Allstars Team62700001458123-64
969Tillergutan6270000702064-136
970Det andre laget62700001011665-99
971Dommerlaget62700001221362-70
972Marinen5270000172877-45
973Team 3B6270000621943-105
974Nobels Oldboys5270010191776-36
975Semifinale! Rock`n` Roll4271010211583-25
976Leken United62700001141276-79
977Spice Boys6270000153961-45
978Portvinen 25270014153959-48
979Dooley6270000821744-48
980Red Sea52701101321255-52
981Elisabeths Disipler62700011231263-74
982Narvik-Nor62700001321244-47
983Høgda6260000731627-41
984BadBeats5260011152967-41
985Cameroon7260000551625-49
986Sivøk-Pænters5260130164669-30
987BiH5260001171856-32
988Multi Molly5260001144858-54
989Kebab Kings62600001101534-87
990Vistiller.com5260000135862-39
991qk7k5260000162884-77
992Players FC Trondheim426001116010107-70
993Stella Rossa4260111182672-40
994Lokomotiv Findus4260013202478-15
995De bestikkelige62600001041252-65
996Christiansand Brownstars5260002172779-33
997Foillongan6260000711859-129
998Spenn og Spring6260000721730-60
999Niemis Disipler4260111182668-35
1000Lengderetning62600001111463-60
1001FC Kroppsholdning6260000581332-56
1002Polska5260001152972-46
1003MTUF6260001951247-62
1004Randesund Futsal Elite52601211601059-29
1005Tangvall Futsal5261120126845-41
1006Rudebilstasionen6260010901742-54
1007Copihues62600011001643-63
1008Umad Academy5260010162859-33
1009Green Street Elite (FK Dimitar's)52600011421051-43
1010H2G5261000163760-35
1011Nederlag62600011021445-54
1012Deaf Oldboys6260000541725-68
1013Eckhardts Venner5260100143947-49
1014FC Ælg62600001301349-67
1015FC Litauen62600001151055-67
1016Nissan's trofaste4261100192585-36
1017Ajax6260020811745-32
1018Yggdrasil5260010171878-32
1019Mortal Comeback6260000841439-50
1020Indoor Knights52610011727101-59
1021Woodstock Crew5260003172780-34
1022Dream Team Stvg4260110183567-22
1023Team Wormhouse52600101241055-53
1024Porto Gal5260003161966-41
1025Hopp i Bingen6260000961139-78
1026Fjellbu4260120190788-40
1027Mean Machine Bergen5260012164675-39
1028En blanding av litt av hvert FK62500001001544-71
1029Hurricane Futsal4250111152879-41
1030Chiclana Futsal5250002143854-38
1031Zizu Futsal5250001671227-41
1032Syk72500011111353-65
1033Konrad kamerater52500011321068-47
1034Futsallag8250000851232-37
1035GSI Jags 152500121121243-35
1036Kolbotn Junior5250001124965-43
1037BTK Futsal6250000821528-43
1038Benkesliterne7250000781045-48
1039Jafs FC4250101172654-24
1040Tegn er kult6250000481319-51
1041Midjord Futsal5250020171765-23
1042Tyrkisk Pepper4251102211368-19
1043Røde Stjerne Dalen5250002143862-37
1044Rune Rudbergs ukjente døtre6250000331929-100
1045P.R.O.F.F.4250100190651-24
1046Bønder på Byn6250000412032-147
1047Bårdør Boyz6250000701850-75
1048Kisene5250000151981-42
1049Pojkarna som busar 25250000162761-41
1050Tøm og røm5250000151962-35
1051Alltid vorspiel i Haugeveien 2352500101131148-44
1052Goldmembers525000014211104-66
1053Suseran52500011211270-64
1054FC Talentløs6250000521851-134
1055Parana5250100133950-35
1056Super Troopers6250000721637-67
1057Hissige Smådjevler52500011311149-44
1058Abildsø Reunion6250000521824-86
1059Manglerud 16250000721646-54
1060Alle Gutta4250001191578-12
1061Wampeng52500001321056-50
1062Selected3250010161892-54
1063FK Fotball52500001041171-96
1064Aram BK52500011041151-66
1065Knask IL6250000541629-78
1066Toppe heile Driden6250000841358-67
1067Doctors4250200153786-60
1068Ferdig52400001041062-40
1069Tuborg Farmers52400001111278-96
1070Jeriko Allstars5240000114940-32
1071Ramberg Brothers FC6240000921342-56
1072The Strongest52400001211128-31
1073Jone e best6240000421820-83
1074Dønski FK42400011311048-45
1075Åregutan6240000721545-62
1076Kaare and the Bravemen52400001021243-39
1077NBS52400001211150-43
1078Psykoaktiv4240001172599-53
1079Strindabataljonen6240000102338-169
1080The Funky Skunks52400001401053-35
1081Winner Trip6240000102310-93
1082Sixpackers6240000231947-136
1083De som e så j… Dårlig? Jepp!52400011131051-49
1084Copacabana3243000221183-28
1085Studenica4241002210371-24
1086Men of honor5240000931265-79
1087Tandoli5240000631562-72
1088Ajax4240001153664-17
1089Bedre enn Angus6240000321912-66
1090SK Plumbo6240000421824-81
1091Supersokkers5240000114959-53
1092Sogndal Allstars4240001170787-31
1093Skansemyrens konger6240000351623-59
1094Los Gringos22401101923113-35
1095Tine FFS5240000621657-98
1096Punjabgutta5240000831325-48
1097Ildsjelene4240011172567-32
1098Bakrus6240000701718-56
1099Sivøk Tigers4240010151858-43
1100Wannabe Ungkarer6240000631546-59
1101Bingekameratene5240000126646-23
1102Alperosene62400001011332-41
1103Drekka Mer52400011421194-70
1104Heinki Flaiers Ramata5240000105969-67
1105Wanderers5240000141956-39
1106FC Liria5240001124854-41
1107Lokomotiv Tiller6240000621630-56
1108Rassnils 2524001097850-39
1109Riska United7240000721532-66
1110The Gjessens52400011041043-34
1111FC Piroozi5240000741339-58
1112Howdi5240010132950-43
1113F.C Point Pickers52400111021232-49
1114The Mental Breakdowns6240000551429-51
1115Gullars og gjengen5240003124835-28
1116Fenris Futsal5240000141980-34
1117Veitvet Futsal4241110182468-24
1118Pauls Disipler5240003132944-21
1119Frogner Idrettsforening6240000411926-73
1120Blaker IL4242100192372-21
1121Sao Paulo Fc5240001921360-65
1122Tunnel4240003180676-40
1123Scorgasm Futsal52400101121160-58
1124Old Stars 24241003173468-34
1125Sjå på Ruggan4240010146461-19
1126De 8 underverker5240000861040-44
1127Team Toppåsen6240000621627-60
1128Aller United6240000212123-86
1129Kult med 3 navn42401011626104-41
1130The Gunners Oslo5240001133862-36
1131Bæmbæm`s4240002134771-48
1132Helt Skjært5240000123934-37
1133Urutinekameratene4240002171649-25
1134Lima Rangers6240000402027-91
1135Byåsen FotSal523000186952-57
1136Beleza Futsal5230001711526-40
1137Eiga Lag AS52300001031038-32
1138Fremad Bagud52300111101258-57
1139Drop-in4231021135570-38
1140Allison-Burgers5230002831240-40
1141FC Svare & Berg4230012135572-23
1142Benker deg brorsjan52300011121064-43
1143Generasjonen4230101151746-31
1144Imzouren RIF4231010132849-35
1145Tveita5230000122938-31
1146Romsås Junior3231002210279-16
1147Team Extreme Oslo62300001111154-55
1148Høyt Press (tidl.Bråkmakerne Futsal)52300011011234-46
1149Dirty Dancing5230000124751-33
1150Tyholt Futsal 20125230001113953-42
1151Sandefjord Futsal E4231201151747-33
1152Vestlandsfanden4230130122926-26
1153Ice-White52300001001365-69
1154Love & Peace3231001181493-28
1155Muligens Hooligans5230000821328-42
1156Speilegg52300001021139-43
1157Superpotters5230000921266-75
1158Ballguttene6230000511725-73
1159Team Hot Joints5230001131958-43
1160Operagutta Athletic FC5230000941031-40
1161Nih med noko attåt4230010143672-24
1162Wåk over FK5230000941048-40
1163Vi får se hva vi får til...5230000821343-63
1164La Costa Nostra52300001211045-36
1165Gutteklubben Frisk Sprut52300001211083-78
1166Bønna\'s Disipler52300001021140-34
1167Pigg av!5230010132872-35
1168LuftWAFFEL52300001021171-67
1169Rikshospitalet5230000142737-26
1170TD Management6230000761024-43
1171Gafko52300001021134-30
1172The Dowlings6220010115663-23
1173El Teqnique4220002131853-38
1174Bad News5220000711462-87
1175Osama Bin Laget5220000701553-99
1176Södertälje Suryoyo3220100151644-26
1177Tåfjutts FF4220001144475-28
1178Slottsfjellet IFC3222001191272-21
1179Vi stiller Futsal3221100182253-18
118096%5220000511622-75
1181Gutta er med på laget522000095832-36
1182MIB4220000161562-19
1183Bestemor Denver5220000811343-45
1184Eikely5220000931035-29
1185Girlpower5220002421625-66
1186Kickers5220000122885-65
1187Mighty Reds5220000411729-74
1188Sele United5220000611533-62
1189Sjokolademusene5220000831151-53
1190FC Lefsefis5220000811331-49
1191Kings Crossers5220000811356-52
1192Plexus5220000721323-65
1193Aldri en 12´er!!!5220000841031-39
1194Sana-Sol Babes52200001001277-56
1195La Familia5220000721329-49
1196EGFC4220000142653-22
1197Krikers5220000931034-51
1198AC Outsiders4220000171464-32
1199Abbo3220120171450-24
1200Slippery surface5220000831153-65
1201Erik Kjørens Julebord5220000931054-60
1202irakiyan5220000521532-53
1203Golazo FK52200001011134-48
1204Corneliskameratene5220000521541-59
1205Veggen4220001105738-35
1206Gygrids3220120171457-20
1207Bønes Futsal5220000103966-38
1208Joker Austevoll Futsal4220002161578-21
1209Hyll City4220010123749-37
1210Othilienborg Futsal 24220002152553-25
1211Ganddal Futsal E4220220113835-33
1212Luckybastards6220001371224-47
1213Intro5220000103946-39
1214Verket Futsal522000094935-39
1215Team dkm5220000631340-70
1216Fana Elite3221100190382-23
1217Pink Classic4220011151672-48
1218Guys-in-disguise5220001103943-43
1219Poseidon Bergen5220000721329-66
1220Löwe4220011112963-43
1221NWA4220011141749-37
1222Red Deaf5220000741135-44
1223Watford Futsal5220001421639-90
1224Deafpool5221001641233-54
1225Drysaranne4220112116549-26
12267B Østfold4220202160674-28
1227Zizous5220000641221-40
1228Balotellitubbies42201121021037-34
1229Prishtina Junior FFK3221011181352-24
1230Veni-Vidi-Vici5220000921131-47
1231FC Mandagsfutsal4220000142653-25
12327b3220101153448-28
1233Grazil5220001601625-42
1234Fat Belly Beats4210100102939-29
1235Youngboys Oslo 25210000351316-54
1236Noreg Futsal5210000501629-85
1237Notarius421000184952-44
1238Bømlo futsal E421111084931-33
1239Stavanger Øst4210201180341-17
1240Gymnaset5210000631225-39
1241Rocksource Futsal 15210000601536-93
1242MFK4210002921050-46
1243OIL Galaxy Girls5210000611429-75
1244FC Kosetommy4210001112842-36
1245Reservelaget 20134210011123654-22
1246IL Tempo Eskimobrødre421000184946-33
1247La Liga4210000113750-42
1248Maskin&mekk123drekk5210000731132-51
1249Kjellerkameratene421000093938-29
1250Blue5210000611420-67
1251Alcohooligans4210010112855-25
1252FK Ove5210000541227-54
1253Somali United5210000641135-41
1254Young Guns Futsal5210001631223-34
1255Hallball United5210001141616-58
1256Jørpeland Futsal4210002125447-28
1257Pannamakers5210001601537-58
1258FC Allstar5210000431436-51
1259Farlig Tversover5210000741038-38
1260Burmico FC621000076840-37
1261Myratunet42100111011059-41
1262Trøkkestad421000294830-35
1263Fräshbabydolls4210002130868-36
1264Numedal Futsal4210001130856-52
1265The Gunthers4211100131859-27
1266CSKA Vallentuna3211020190275-25
1267Fiskegrateng521000176841-39
1268Three Lions4210010140757-25
1269PSG-Futsal5210000451238-84
1270Kvalitè3212000190260-24
1271Lekent FK4210000132679-51
1272FC Zpenol32100001713101-42
1273Glimt i Midten52100001001150-71
1274Bygget4211000161466-35
1275Victory3210000161461-17
1276Godager4210111104725-21
1277Fargemix5210000531324-41
1278Turbo Devils5210000721240-58
1279Tore Plumbers5210000611443-94
1280Team Disiplin4210001104744-34
1281Abdis Talenter4210010142551-33
1282Andrelaget4210001111946-45
1283Bakkstadgutane5210000331537-72
1284Flå Oldstars52100001011069-65
1285Three Kings3210101161466-32
1286Brosorna FC4210000102936-33
1287Høyt og lavt4210000141664-24
1288Bosnia-Norge 1-02210100180388-35
1289Black Panthers4210000103844-30
1290FC Outsider4210000124541-16
1291Bar(sk)5210000112876-64
1292Puma Kings3210011180366-21
1293Hundvåg Futsal5210000721230-37
1294Stressless FK5210000811251-89
1295Los Hombres Locos5210000411627-90
1296Boiga Beigi4210000131763-42
1297Nutz521000075967-63
1298Sirs and Lords4210000123671-60
1299Klæbu Karsklag5210000431427-62
1300Bozzelini Boys5210000811225-38
1301MhG Mighty Ducks5210010741041-50
1302M.I.L.F. Hunters4210001141661-28
1303Neretva5210000741025-41
1304Lekern Playmates420000083936-25
1305Grønn Xtra3200000153269-20
1306Texas Hold´em5200000431320-41
1307Knestrømpekameratene5200000221614-103
1308Mjøskam FK5200000221611-70
1309AC Kickass3201020161392-30
1310Samba Suryoye3200011152356-33
1311Homsepatruljen FK5200000241417-65
1312Piker 144200100102872-54
1313City Girls4201020122630-24
1314Dynamo Primoz5200000331425-64
1315Tuttis toppfotball4200002731032-32
1316Team 7-mann3200011152391-38
1317Yellow Fellows5200000411514-51
1318Bangla All Stars5200000601424-62
1319Boomerang4200001114566-44
1320P.I.M.P520000005157-62
1321Skaar Ing.'s Maskiner5200000631126-38
1322Tsunami4200001801228-43
1323Forza-Albania (tidl. Flamuri)4200000121762-30
1324Hannkattane 35200000441237-72
1325Fjedle SK5200000331413-59
1326En rå mann4200000101963-47
1327Bharj Dagligvarer4200000112753-33
1328De syv søstre4201000141572-35
1329FFS5200000801253-80
1330Glaballkameratene4200000112756-30
1331Uni Sex5200000101915-104
1332Pondus5200000421428-86
1333Preseteristene3200001141560-28
1334Safari420000092939-54
1335Syderauene4200010911028-35
1336Team Kebab3200100150563-27
1337Gutta fra Calcutta4200000112744-42
1338Ståle Park Rangers4200000123549-29
1339Elixia Young Boys3200001141560-30
1340Ken-Arves5200000611320-58
1341B.F.C.4200002102852-53
1342Iladalens tapre5200000101918-89
1343Åge Leifs Utvalgte4200000111851-30
1344Åsatru Mjød og Fotball5200000611351-82
1345The Bjørn Viljugreins4200001113659-32
1346Håpet5200000521318-58
1347Team Pivo4200010113676-54
1348Kne-kam5200000131613-89
1349La Pipette4200010141564-26
1350JIF - Jetlaget Idrettsforening5200000531222-55
1351Christie Park SK 15200000121717-77
1352Løv-Ham Futsal420000166826-32
1353De Tilfeldige5200000511418-54
13548 guys 1 cup5200000201812-71
1355Professional PC5200000351215-58
1356FC Grimen4200001113657-34
1357Coon Nation5200000411529-77
1358Dag Steinsvik4200010120841-31
1359OldStars4200010113640-28
1360Melkeplassen Futsal4200001123571-27
1361Fluffy Kittens ifc6200000411539-57
1362VCF4200001901146-38
1363Deaf Futsal (tidl.Oslo Youngboys)5200000231515-69
1364Pepsi Mæx4200001112734-25
1365Team Steen3200200141580-44
1366Laban5200000211721-79
1367Group of Legends5200000511433-82
1368De nye seks vennene og Bård5200000511433-68
1369Just5200001611434-68
1370Apropos Propellfly5200001341323-53
1371Sie Balla4200001101944-33
1372Sondre Fjeldvær & co420000195646-31
1373Kviteseidgutan420000075828-21
1374Prinsdal Futsal4200001122641-33
1375Hiffen42000011001045-26
1376Fot-kam4200000122650-34
1377Hotshot5200000411532-55
1378FK Vill, Vakker og Svett5200000411521-83
1379Gult4200000132557-25
1380Lett3200110150570-29
1381Tsunami Straume420000065942-48
1382Wangstah4200010103745-31
1383Sauda Futsal (tidl.Smågodt)4200100101934-30
1384Ila Galaxy4200001821046-54
1385Frank The Tank4200001102849-43
1386Har Store Svingninga5200000301736-132
1387ATAS FC5200000211738-86
1388Latterlig Futsal5200000901141-44
1389Orkitj IL5200000101923-109
1390Gutta IL4200000112749-32
1391Blod, svette og null grining5200000211713-151
1392FC Veitvet3190100112645-25
1393Valpene4190002102747-21
1394Vaulen Futsal519101084728-29
1395Steamsters4190001721029-29
1396Camp Stranda Fotball4190010103664-36
1397Crispy Chicken nam nam419000192842-31
1398Team Samba3190101132459-40
1399Sund Sartor Futsal3190020133361-24
1400Oppoverbakke3190110141455-27
1401Hardanger Futsal Bergen3190110123448-25
1402Ji Sung FC419000093733-28
1403OGfutsalGANG519000174827-30
1404Heskey Town419000174835-30
1405Lundsia's helter4190001102751-43
1406MR Soda4190000511325-44
1407Tawfiiq4190001411421-49
1408Nidaros Futsal 23190100142381-23
1409Kjeeenne på det bare419000193747-36
1410Snapbackgutta4190010811034-36
1411Tålmod4190001112641-23
1412Oslo Vest Futsal E419101098232-16
1413BI Warriors519000183857-36
1414Piratene Oslo4190000102740-37
1415Hønefoss Futsal E419012077523-18
1416Jordal Undergrounds4190000611233-46
1417NorthBoys4190001101838-32
1418Catalonia419000183829-26
1419Gullgutta og Rune3190011140552-29
1420Kondis AS4190000711148-60
1421Team Hammern4190000901037-32
1422Profetene419000191948-36
1423Slu419000073973-74
1424IBC419000092825-36
1425Weakest Link419000082945-43
1426Black Samba4190000104537-22
1427Nifen Futsal419000092831-25
1428Swirtel Ljubow å Kompanji4190000811052-51
1429Natterangleran Toppfotball2190010160376-34
1430Piñones-Arce419000091933-28
1431A.C. Wärmdö4190000721033-36
1432Popstars3190000131541-20
1433Team Kappa3190110160372-17
1434Team Lekings3190001120775-47
1435På Sparket31900001504110-40
1436Stiv og Støl FC3190000122544-28
1437ManUre5190000351116-41
1438Ulsteinvik City3190000121645-24
1439Milan3190000122539-28
1440Øraramp FC4190000103643-29
1441FK bob hund Oslo419000091934-50
1442Ulriks Venner3190002141456-19
1443Kick&run4190000721067-60
1444Leiffys Apostler419000082837-56
1445Real Jackass4190000631048-57
1446Smiths Venner419000083846-37
1447Thonstad Kickers4190000102752-45
1448Nattland Studentby3190001112655-29
1449Far å dei4180000621018-41
1450Farsund3180000121528-17
1451Grandi4180000101744-35
1452Libido Mix418000072937-50
1453Markas Menn4180000411342-91
1454Tøyseguttene4180000351014-37
1455Real Farris4180001421128-70
1456Tyrkershot31811001116108-34
1457Storenga Futsal Club4180000104530-20
1458De Målløse4180000601224-56
1459Överklass3180002132340-23
1460Knøttene418000081923-18
1461Den gamle damen3180002123349-15
1462Landslaget4180000701144-59
1463Hola Gringos und der grosse...3180100122449-19
1464Yrjar4180000711050-56
1465FC Kurdistan4180000101737-34
1466Outlandish418000073826-24
1467FC Coke418000264827-31
1468Syndens Apostler4180000621023-31
1469FC Brevik Beavers4180000501320-44
1470Nordicbet Futsal3180000130548-27
1471Thonstad Mafian3180000141370-29
1472Blekksprutens Disipler3180000120660-24
1473Rikshospitalet Youngboys&Oldboys3180000131449-21
1474FC Pompel og Pilt3180000102627-27
1475MP United418001164814-16
1476Pål sine haner4180000110779-39
1477Sofagrisene (Bergen)418000081947-43
1478Pinglene3180001140462-25
1479FK Borettslaget418000091841-33
1480Artistene Farmers3180001111665-37
1481FC Bingen418000063927-42
1482Players3180001102645-26
1483Godt & Blandet Trondheim4180000611150-79
1484Solunga418000183727-21
1485Pimp Juice3180001121548-21
1486Kongelaget3180000110739-28
1487Artisterna2180101141348-18
1488Istanbull3180002112546-25
1489FC Hippocampus3180002113452-29
1490Mañana418000084628-22
1491uff uff uff4180000101754-28
1492Dus Cafe & Bar2182000170155-19
1493Los Juvelos4180000711030-44
1494Priz418000081935-37
1495Skinner-fotball3180002113450-16
1496Siste Skrik418000081928-29
1497Skrotingarna418000093630-26
1498Reinsfjell Allstars4180000711027-37
1499Pils418000073830-36
1500Kvarstein futsal3182100103538-27
1501REVO Feet of Norway 24180010621027-36
1502Yolo Toure3180111123332-16
1503Deportivo La Ndås5180000511226-30
1504Os Pubis4180001102641-29
1505Hindenburg Groundcrew418000181924-21
1506Man Chest Hair United418000081934-27
1507De som egentlig vant (tidl.Forsvarsk.)4180000511227-42
1508Smekk Rita FC418000183735-27
1509Overmakten318001184637-25
1510Habilidad4180001511232-66
1511FC R�de Stjerne 694180000100842-37
1512Team Hummel Futsal418000054931-40
1513Alpha Union5180001801024-34
1514Polish Oldboys Futsal418001084629-35
1515Just do it 09418000065735-20
1516Fotballkameratene418000090945-48
1517Zyzz Yolo418000163924-43
1518Klima Montasje518000091846-35
1519Hattifnattkameratene 24180000531033-41
1520Krem A Toriet418000054931-34
1521Etterstad Futsal418000073835-32
1522FC Columna3180001110737-32
1523Green Team418000172933-42
1524aQ Futsal3180100122454-17
1525Mujahedeen3180002111659-21
1526Lekekameratene Hoel3180001113449-24
1527Krigsskolen 1418000083744-27
1528Batong Juniors4180000611126-33
1529Tveita Gutta4180000111654-24
1530Svett og Klam BK4180000111636-20
1531De Utrolige418000092745-28
1532Kolbotn Junior 2417000071940-47
1533More In Længderætning417000062924-35
1534DOGGS3170010111544-28
1535Drolsum Fotball417000062925-35
1536De Utvalgte4170000341014-61
1537Singlettene317000091736-24
1538Zero3170000111540-23
1539Austrått Futsal4170010421118-34
1540Bryne Futsal517001081831-26
1541FK Mustafunte4170001101654-39
1542Anonimo4170000321220-52
1543FC Dardaniniho (tidl.FC Ullevål)317010193537-23
1544Laksevaag City4170000431035-62
1545Sjøsaugana FK3170100110661-32
1546El Galacticos4170000301416-106
1547Crouch sine venner4170000701035-31
1548UG-Cranes3170012112437-29
1549FC Søppel4170000301420-82
1550Tunnel & Co3170010111552-29
1551FC Friske Ben5170001611042-49
1552Samlaget4170000421124-63
1553Tony Zen All Star417000063833-37
1554Oppsal A-lag3170010100739-32
1555Mazloum Fc3170010101640-28
1556Kokleheia Futsal417001064724-29
1557Jan Teigen4170000611026-31
1558Bonerboys4170101111559-20
1559No Speed Limit5170000311319-63
1560Manchester Titty BK4170000611026-38
1561Nottingham Prisa3170010112437-22
1562Dorsins Venner317010092642-32
1563Gralaksan Reloaded3170011111532-18
1564Fjordbet Futsal4170000701040-81
1565FC Desvalidos417000062928-39
1566Average Joes4170000331129-63
1567Sheffield Tuesday3170020130455-12
1568Hytte 2417000081833-33
1569Ibracadabra Bergen417000062924-39
1570UVT Futsal3170002131344-19
1571Team Seriøs3171001131355-24
1572De Utrolige (Tr.heim)4170000501223-43
1573Jonsborg Futsal3171000140364-19
1574Ariana Trøndelag4170000421121-42
1575Vestkanten jr.417000036822-31
1576Oslo Futsal E4170001601116-29
1577Bogerudkameratene417000090835-33
1578Tamil Futsal Union417000081831-27
1579Helsfyr Futsal3170000102544-24
1580Silver Dynamos 23170001103442-19
1581FK Ulven417000081820-31
1582Södra Upsala SK3170010102533-24
1583Solkystengutta417020091747-26
1584Jollys Angels3170000110654-36
1585Hauen4170000701031-32
1586Blomster Finns dill og dall4170000611016-23
1587Bangbus3170000120595-62
1588Independiente4170000511119-31
1589Fantoft FC3170000102542-32
1590Dalen Underdogs3170100111546-20
1591Blink FK4170000421126-57
1592Sting like a bie, fly like a butterfly4170000601135-52
1593Rosa Kickers3170000110647-19
1594Boca San Lazarro4170000601117-44
1595Boca San Lazarro 24170000321222-42
1596Heisan Heisan4170000421023-34
1597NITH4170000711017-35
1598Prügelknabe3170001111547-19
1599Stifflers mom4170000411215-33
1600Team Zebra417000071931-57
1601UGLS4170000421135-84
1602Sikkosakksakkosekk417000053944-46
1603Livets glade gutter3170000112466-36
1604PowerRangers4170000601145-50
1605Brusfotball417000082859-57
1606Eva Lill3170000122372-35
1607Mathisen Kickers4170000311312-68
1608Pentasa4170000411238-52
1609Real 50´s317001092632-22
1610Smallsand City United3171001131355-16
1611Los Galacticos21720001610113-34
1612Kvisten, Bønna og Drillo417000072856-43
1613Øvre Kleppe FK417000053931-42
1614DKB Cameltoe4170000331124-38
1615Södra Boyz3170000130452-27
1616A-Team4170000511137-50
1617Solgutan4170000501247-52
1618Mighty Bitches4170000411223-72
1619Buljong Fotball417000054814-23
1620Groruddalen Futsal4170000601132-36
1621Heimdal-Cagebuster's3170000102583-43
1622Norge FF3170100104336-19
1623Nordicbet Futsal317001092641-30
1624Gule Engler317000083621-19
1625Hansbakken4170000611041-68
1626Darkhill417000082743-53
1627Shayalaka417000072845-42
1628TSV Schwabhausen4170000501218-37
1629Attack4170000521025-34
1630Knugen og hans disipler3170002121457-41
1631Rassnils Junior4170000611031-44
1632PHS Tigrene4170000311310-37
1633GSI417000072836-28
1634Vestlandsgutta3170001140358-20
1635Rex Rovers3170000102535-15
1636Pornkings4170000431017-31
1637Plast417000081846-41
1638"Mordi au"4170000421125-40
1639Afreeka4170000311332-53
1640Sofagjengen4170000501223-68
1641Algundy2171010151173-24
1642V.S.F (Vi spiller fotball)416000043920-46
1643Orionals416000053823-24
1644Team Soulman316000072729-26
1645Pooh Fighters316100193428-15
1646Slitelaget4160000411142-79
1647Dalens Generaler4160000141111-42
1648Pink Devils3160011511033-41
1649Proffene416000022125-92
1650Guttevalpan316000164664-34
1651Fusa316000190742-38
1652Engums - stars and old stars316000191637-23
1653Arsanal316000073651-25
1654Dåsen FK3160001102439-14
1655Elfenbenskysten3160001111437-20
1656Farfars Disipler4160000101510-62
1657FC Gladfotball3160000101529-17
1658FK Slapp3160000100646-23
1659Nedenes Grill & Wiener4160000311214-75
1660Sleik Mæ!4160000211326-65
1661Forente Pøillsa4160000301335-108
1662FC Gartner4160000231120-56
1663Forza Milan316010082632-27
1664Deportivo316000085343-22
1665Gruppevinner4160000411141-94
1666Boldrusane4160000311221-62
1667Tuttis United4160000211344-95
1668IFK Undulatene2161000121377-34
1669Vietnameserne B-lag316100082628-24
1670Asker & Co.316001080823-25
1671FC Show 1316000071831-27
1672Tigerstars316000183546-46
1673Shit Kids416000016914-33
1674Eunit4160000401221-57
1675Lambertseter316000091626-29
1676Real One416002172737-32
1677[M]arka4160000311226-101
1678Åka i manesjen316000192535-22
1679Les Siddis4160000411133-55
1680FC Lion's416000062822-42
1681Andes Futsal316000191639-19
1682FC Baluch4160000401220-56
1683Nedre Bakklandet 584160000411143-59
1684Thorleif Sandmoes Drømmelag316000093459-30
1685FC Smørefri4160000301339-88
1686Litt av hvert4160000301313-41
1687Team Rana3160001102449-33
1688IMI Stølen2160010130371-20
1689TNT4160000221213-51
1690Clitters3160000110532-19
1691Snowflakes316002091645-46
1692Gjeldskameratene416000020147-112
1693De multinasjonelle316001073620-18
1694Serviett316000192534-21
1695Norsk Boldspil-Union416000054719-23
1696Byttomfotkara416000070925-31
1697Team Uff Uff416000034932-58
1698Majorstuen Futsal E4160000421019-28
1699Sørbråten IL4160000121310-104
1700Ultimate Futsal316000072724-36
1701Greåker Futsal4160000121313-70
1702Mjøsa Futsal4160000121321-52
1703Dynamo Diggesen3160001102433-14
1704Amatørene 20144160000131211-48
1705Dødsgjengen416000012135-43
1706SK Kjernen4160000411119-50
1707De Ubrukelige4160000321124-42
1708Libido Incesticide4160000211319-65
1709BNH FC4160000221214-64
1710Treider Oslo416000072731-39
1711Sushi316000081734-30
1712Team FMfile3160001100636-19
1713Dream Killers416000037621-38
1714Sons of Holtan4160000141112-36
1715Fræna Futsal3160000100649-25
1716FC Norjan Maajoukkue316000182628-36
1717Ksm3160001120427-11
1718Grødem Football Club416000010157-127
1719Luckybastard316000084426-18
1720Byggmester BOB å di416000052930-39
1721Oil416000081739-46
1722Christiania Bald & Syncronsvømming4160000201412-87
1723Godt og Blandet3160000111443-33
1724Tha Players4160000131224-81
1725Ozonlaget3160001102448-19
1726FC Izzat416000026818-28
1727Ombold416000063737-47
1728Hauketo Futsal316000071829-27
1729Bergen SK3160001103355-22
1730Team Rabben4160000201423-81
1731Girls Gone Wild4160000411119-62
1732Partyfutsal316001192542-37
1733Full-kit Wangers3160002121340-19
1734Kråkerøy Kickers416000082630-24
1735Skikameratene4160000221216-54
1736Blue Warriors316000162818-27
1737Kilimanjaro Boys3160020101528-24
1738Jan E. Fjell Flis Mur A/S4160000421016-42
1739FootoNaas2162000160057-10
1740OnTheBench4160000201412-69
1741Kroppan 1416000052927-81
1742Team Norway316001081743-31
1743Ozonlaget 2416000043921-32
1744RB4160000511026-46
1745The Pokemons416000061933-41
1746Happy Campers Tr.heim2161100130349-16
1747Ninjaz Futsal3160002100634-23
1748AC Skruknott FC316010075440-26
1749Greenpool 24160000211315-53
1750Vega Futsal2151010131151-11
1751BB Fæstfotbaillj315000083442-17
1752Mamaz4150000111313-90
1753Patriots 2315000061828-33
1754Olsborg Kikkers3150002101433-16
1755Wang Futsal3150001111344-16
1756Team Vedø315000283438-21
1757Løv ham315000171733-26
1758Nøttekraft315000072634-38
1759Thriller315000161831-30
1760Feliz Futsal315001062721-26
1761U-Landslaget (tidl.AC Loverboys)315000073526-21
1762Sinsen Futsal Elite315101071719-22
1763Wam-Kam Futsal315000092426-16
1764Footloose FK315000062724-23
1765Lett match Oslo315000091532-15
1766Platinum315000082526-33
1767Team Useriøs315000082540-28
1768Indre Agder Futsal315100091548-20
1769Nøtteknekkerne315001170833-20
1770Sør Amerika Futsal2151010122137-12
1771FC Calcio Fest315000183426-11
1772Nonstop FK315000174430-23
1773Dinamo Futsal415000071721-17
1774N'koloKolo315000073534-26
1775Team Alboz315000054619-22
1776Somaliske Vikinger315000072619-21
1777The Gaysons Oslo415000055542-16
1778Melhus Futsal3150010100539-22
1779Lokomotiv FC315000181624-19
1780FC Panna315100083433-14
1781The Per Bernts315000061830-35
1782FK Ramushi315000091546-28
1783Stars2150110130254-18
1784The Crazy GanG FC315001154622-21
1785Alea iacta est3150011102344-11
1786vfb Santos315000170846-27
1787FC List315000080750-24
1788CSKA Christiansand315000181641-30
1789Tossa United2150110121276-21
1790Lita go3150001110455-18
1791BIS Futsal3150001101443-22
1792IndreSogn3150002102351-17
1793Cluster FL315000172631-28
1794SSC Napoli315000163631-29
1795Vaffelgutta315000090635-28
1796AS Roma315000152815-30
1797Baune Sand3150000120354-10
1798FÃ¥ Det PÃ¥ Futsal2151100140156-11
1799Bredde IL315001070824-25
1800El Haam (tidl. Big Shaq)3151010101431-21
1801Kosebamsen FK315000090673-40
1802Ingeniører uten grense415000043818-30
1803Inkululeko3150001102351-17
1804Team Brende315000092452-30
1805Team Today315000061845-39
1806City Falls315000061846-62
1807Efene315000072625-21
1808Forza Melkemichel315000081632-24
1809Team Jakan2150100121248-14
1810X-Freidig2150000101459-28
1811Das Machronesische Torpedierenmannschaft3150000100546-23
1812Hånes-patriotene315000072637-32
1813Sagdalen FK415000042910-24
1814Godt og Blandet IF415000062714-26
1815Bingo FC315000061818-23
1816Begynn å grin415000042917-30
1817Bergflettefamilien2151000120345-18
1818Red Stars3150000101451-19
1819Santa Fe315000091549-24
1820Løkka II315000070854-40
1821Ole Cranon Utd.315000081671-39
1822Løkka IL315000061829-28
1823Manglerud FC315000062717-18
1824SVB Youngboys315000063643-54
1825Purple Kings315000172658-48
1826Jonas Loppås315000080727-20
1827Dunderdons315000173535-20
1828Hubba Bubba2151010130235-17
1829The WannaBs315000082549-19
1830Best uten Ball315001092430-14
1831Les Miserables315000172619-20
1832Trondskij Kickers2150110120376-40
1833Har du lyst har du lov315000091545-28
1834Stubbankameratene315001082529-29
1835The Driblers2152000141082-10
1836Sons of Pelè315000081632-21
1837Timpas elever315000171724-20
1838Jaujau315000082534-20
1839Matteeksamen315000080765-60
1840RealPlayers2140100120251-17
1841AC Calabrese2140011111255-16
1842Smedens FC314000153624-25
1843Guttaboyz.org314000036514-19
1844FC Smokey314000070744-42
1845Ajdi2141001120242-20
1846YumYum314000075224-11
1847FC Bakrus314000262624-43
1848Nidaros Futsal2141000120253-12
1849Ballis in the Spiss314000061626-24
1850The Holy Ones2140010110336-14
1851Kirkekaffens Venner314000051820-23
1852Nådeløse Menn314000082421-14
1853Skredderåsen Headbutters Inc.314000062614-23
1854100+314000080640-20
1855Dream Team214000092326-8
1856Tribute to Vidar Theisen314000042832-62
1857Gidd itj!314000071629-38
1858Ozonlaget314000064435-24
1859Tors disipler314000052721-23
1860Ravnene314000050918-47
1861Jæren Stein & Grus 2314000072546-23
1862Priapistene2140001111246-15
1863Pila Pedalis314000071632-22
1864Amors Piler3140000401020-43
1865Bonafidis314000050916-36
1866United314000061759-42
1867Voss Øst314000080633-13
1868Lucky Verano314000090554-17
1869Mikro2140001101323-8
1870Milan314000082426-13
1871KfA2140010120244-11
1872FC Pornopung214000182437-18
1873Chabab Maroc314000063515-29
1874Arnes Pub & Disco314000061730-30
1875Alfa Omega314000062629-17
1876A-Town314000062623-30
1877Division 13140000401051-61
1878Santiago Wanderers314000062626-23
1879Verdt å vente på314000032916-50
1880Nattrangleran Toppfotbaill3140000100451-28
1881Møyke314000263529-19
1882Teddybears314000061735-22
1883FC Havana314000171626-22
1884BC FC314000070719-38
1885FC Show 2314000060833-22
1886HÆ???314000070726-21
1887Best på lavt nivå314000060819-45
1888Forza Azzuri2140000101344-14
1889Ekerö BoIS314000055427-15
1890psss & love314000034724-40
1891Wåk Åver FK314000063527-23
1892Oslo-Ørn314000035612-12
1893Bad to the bone314001061730-29
1894Bagruslaget314000090533-22
1895FC Mainne314000090554-27
1896Fyllingen Tigers3140000111210-49
1897KickNOass314000123916-39
1898Loco Empanjadda Crew314000080631-21
1899People under the stairs314000070742-39
1900Placebo IB314000060821-27
1901Playboys314000062652-41
1902The What`æ`s314000061727-32
1903Quick Drive314000041912-26
1904Fosna Futsal314000081534-22
1905Team Slåtten314000072534-28
1906Smuts314000062629-27
1907Mosebacke FF314000051813-21
1908BSI Herrefotball314000162629-25
1909Prins Tins & Co314000262637-23
1910Ultimate Team2142000131037-9
1911Fucking Småmål214010082429-21
1912Demmen FK3140000100434-20
1913Bingo Futsal314000061744-28
1914Rykkinn Futsal314000151820-39
1915Sucuk deluxe314000063523-24
1916Slettheia Futsal314002063520-16
1917Gullguttene314000033816-24
1918Sunday's Babyfootball314000273424-26
1919Bernt United3140000211117-46
1920NHHI Parkettgutta314000254522-17
1921La Masia Futsal3140000301122-41
1922Team Tonstad314001091431-19
1923Black and White Stvg3140001401026-37
1924Bogi314000041925-43
1925Reem Team314000163532-42
1926Amigoz Futsal314000082443-27
1927Cavalo Futsal314000161734-45
1928Drømmefabrikken Futsal Young Boys314001070729-25
1929Flå Futsal314000071634-29
1930Super Robot Monkey Team 2314000171630-23
1931Quizlaget314000062626-26
1932Soper G314000071620-27
1933Farmers United314000180624-18
1934Luffen314000151840-40
1935Vestkanten (tidl.FRWL)314001063532-23
1936FC Flathill314000045519-16
1937St. Hanshaugen Futsal314001071621-21
1938Tripolis314000061723-25
1939The Saints314000070723-20
1940La Vida Rælingen314000050913-32
1941TrickMates314000052732-37
1942Fc Lyn Ullevål314000063544-19
1943N.Ø-Flyers314000073435-22
1944Fox Force Fives314000035624-33
1945Erasmus314000052719-26
1946FK Schweinhamps314000262627-31
1947Nordre Borge Øl & Ball314000063544-27
1948ChickenFalls FC314000045523-19
1949Teisen FC314000070720-20
1950Krigsskolen IL314000073432-19
1951Fredagsfotball314000181540-24
1952Nadderud Blacksnakes214001093227-14
1953Black Mambas314000043723-23
1954Dardania2142000140064-14
1955Batong Juniors Øst214020084222-16
1956Kosova livs214200068022-6
1957Tacos314000064424-21
1958Askim FK2141000112140-8
1959Røstuminators314000071635-29
1960Ding Dang Doodle 2014314000091431-14
1961Oh'nos314010052712-20
1962Team Gucci314000062616-29
1963Olas leketøy2141001111233-10
1964FC Biceps314000081531-24
1965Bingen FC3130000301015-38
1966Gim-Kam313000041816-31
1967Bare toska313000031920-44
1968Herrekesam213000042716-25
1969Talentløs Sportsklubb3130000301017-42
1970RSK313000060720-48
1971Slovak Team (tidl.Galia)3130000121016-41
1972Pfkoslo313000070623-23
1973Prishtina FFK2130100100336-12
1974FC Tekkers213000191338-22
1975The Unknowns3130000201110-44
1976Villa Paradiso FC313000052622-32
1977Currently Unknown313000052618-20
1978Morgendagens Helter313000170630-14
1979Alkoholdet313000140924-33
1980Arenan.com313001050818-46
1981Team Tennisen3130000121019-79
1982Lyse313000020118-67
1983The Boss3130000201111-35
1984Øyane313000081425-23
1985Åserød Futsal413000052620-27
1986BiH Stvg313000172429-15
1987Fredriksten Warriors313000032813-28
1988Ho Ho Snaddermat313000060723-27
1989Sleivspark313000061634-25
1990Tennisen FC313000051740-21
1991Loddefjord Futsal313000051722-22
1992Alt for Knut!313000140925-46
1993Team Arna313000032816-46
1994Bjarte Bjordals313000050827-41
1995Deaf Boys313000081436-20
1996FC PanzerTilt313000051724-39
1997Kona di med mark313000040930-54
1998Dalen Futsal 2010313000171525-11
1999Løvstakken 2313000050825-44
2000Drillos Bergen313001155320-19
2001Banjani Futsal313000070621-17
2002Los Galacticos2131001101238-18
2003Tero Marine313000052626-25
2004Multiple Scorgasms313000042720-25
2005Wasafanta313000071528-29
2006Gengar313000022912-22
2007Stjernelaget313000132819-28
2008Solsiden FC313000031915-31
2009NHFHS31300012659-19
2010AJ Futsal313000182334-14
2011Kaozkameratene313000170621-20
2012REMA 1000213001082323-18
2013A-laget Oslo313000022913-30
2014Ralph Futsal ASA213010091330-20
2015Fevennen Futsal313000160724-34
2016Andøya pirates3130001211024-45
2017Firman Boys313000050818-21
2018Skækk213011082332-15
2019Bantu313000133712-21
2020GSI-JAGS 2313000050829-33
2021Just IL313000060725-29
2022Joga Bonito Kr.sand313000032814-22
2023Gluball3130000301018-40
2024Nordschleife413000032821-39
2025Mean Machine313000022911-60
2026Sleivspark IL313000132817-38
2027Martins kosegutter313000016614-24
2028Myhraldo`s Stars313000042729-35
2029Bush Complications2130011100346-15
2030Bromstad Futsal313000054420-17
2031Frøya Feskarlag213100080539-22
2032Lecheros313000043627-32
2033Drillo Futsal213010081439-29
2034Etaten313000051733-33
2035Førstelaget313000143636-28
2036Paraball313000031920-55
2037La Creme Fresh313000064336-18
2038Blabla2130002100338-9
2039Actionpatruljen3130000301019-48
2040Liggeunderlaget Oslo313000050825-30
2041Nittedal United313000072423-16
2042Besa Futsal313000030108-24
2043Langrennskameratene2130001110234-9
2044Dream Girls313000061620-18
2045MikaFc313000053523-16
2046Ski Futsal313000035513-14
2047Lona313000073338-18
2048Vri Kula213000193135-16
2049Malm Invest313000061633-22
2050Felleskjøpets Venner313000042723-26
2051Sjutusenåtthoinner213010191346-19
2052Ultras Futsal313000061635-30
2053Rønningen213000192230-13
2054Leyendas FC313000051721-31
2055Bayers213001072428-15
2056Oppsal Futsal313000053533-18
2057NastyMoves213000070642-33
2058Fotball-kameratene213001080531-38
2059My name is Uzæær BRUUR!213000091338-14
2060Frekhaug Fighters313000072433-27
20617 from heaven313000040917-40
2062Eiker Futsal313000051728-25
2063Hocus Pocus313000024711-25
2064Bøler Old Boys313000062524-20
2065Team Barca313000040929-33
2066Thunder Cat313000040911-44
2067Real Valdres313000050825-29
2068Robins Hood313000130106-32
2069Valby Attack313000041826-54
20702,02130011110260-16
2071Massive Attack213000080555-40
2072Yoers313000071564-44
2073MorraDi3130000301018-65
2074Team Vulpes313000050824-41
2075SS Stockholm Södra313000051717-26
2076Cody313000152625-32
2077Sonic Youth MS313000061640-45
2078Bayer Skrumpleverkosen3130000301016-85
2079Fjorårets Mester313000025613-17
2080Madrid 50´s313000041811-17
2081ViStiller FK213010091328-16
2082Ingve313000072448-38
2083Reppe tSports313000052639-38
2084Øl / kisa313000052653-41
2085Feite Frank313000050831-27
2086Thrillseekers313000032820-30
2087Handelshögskolans FF2131000111160-8
2088Sogningane313000060729-18
2089Bluegunners313000032818-30
2090Klut313000043610-24
2091Giallorossi213001090439-19
2092Ronaldiños313000060721-32
2093Løkka IL 2213000190455-21
2094Gvarvianere313000052625-21
2095Handsome boy modeling school313000040922-38
2096Snappnes313000041813-19
2097Røros213000181458-28
2098Die TotenFosen3130000101563-32
2099Mood´z313000042731-46
2100Hawkeyes313000041831-76
2101Becotek3130000211020-71
2102Korr e Bailln?313000051735-32
2103Racing Caracas2130100100342-19
2104Slalombrusens Venner313000041810-35
2105Eurofighters FC 2313000040926-53
2106Brynjar313000040936-51
2107K-1 Fighters313000050835-47
2108Walkover313000071530-23
2109Flanders Flames313000062518-25
2110Nero Futsal213000191332-6
2111732 Fossum-ila313000052618-14
2112Cumshots313000041820-34
2113Bjugnkameratene313000050839-48
2114Prim2131000101245-9
2115De utrolige313000040925-40
2116123ABC313000002114-38
2117Hajduk Split2130100100364-28
2118Ameds Tigrar213000292238-20
2119Barry Barry313000060722-22
2120DonaBurger313000061643-38
2121Rikshospitalet Oldboys & Youngboys213000091328-13
2122Pung313000041823-35
2123New Barry Wall Bangers313000041828-43
2124Texas United313000041820-30
2125Tommyball (tidligere Fjellapene)313000040918-36
2126Rotvoll313000051720-27
2127Fjellhamar Damene313001031912-34
2128Hundvåg C313000061627-25
2129Arthur`s Kamerater313000081433-21
2130Lucky Strike313000041828-48
2131FK Arna2130001100353-9
2132Team Elite313000022913-32
2133Team Evensen213001061636-49
2134Lo2313000031924-38
2135Comeback United313000031922-31
2136FC Jarl313000042719-22
2137Høvåg City313000042721-29
2138Klubb Roma313000041828-58
2139Loco Lads313000043627-35
2140Pilsens Venner313000023816-28
2141Snakkes FK2130000100352-30
2142Soccer Turtles313000041835-36
2143Sofagrisan3130000201111-47
2144Superstars Bulldogs31300004189-33
2145The Sembsons313000032843-55
2146THK313000072449-32
2147Øra Laget2130001100464-40
2148Samboca Juniors313000060741-47
2149Vanvidd313000061655-31
2150Ghetto Girls313000111112-73
2151Latino Lovers213010092316-9
2152TG Fotboll313000040921-42
2153Markör313000042721-28
2154Løvene313000051721-22
2155Risky Wisky213000091357-33
2156Young Stars213000071524-18
2157Croatia Oslo313000034615-22
2158Spun Futsal313000034639-37
2159FC Kusin2130100100337-22
2160Peter from Zanzibar313000051715-16
2161FC Kick & Run313000041834-71
2162FjeldAberne2131010110248-13
2163FC Järfälla2130100110236-13
2164FC Talenter313000132828-52
2165Total reKoll31300002299-22
2166Verdens Beste Lag313000054422-21
2167Slapp Strømpe313000051727-24
2168Amazigh213010180547-43
2169Nederlaget FC212000081346-21
21705 Konger og 1 Løve212001081347-26
2171Team Kaviar212000080445-30
2172Jesu Kristi Kirke av Siste Dagers Helligste212000090358-15
2173Stolpen FC212000071422-20
2174Internationale312000041723-17
2175Farmors Drenge312000012923-47
2176Colonia2120000100236-14
2177Couscous kameratene312000021913-31
2178Leira Gartneri3120000111030-71
2179FC Luka312000040819-30
2180Burre312000015611-25
2181Osman Allstars312000021911-24
2182Rock'n Roll FK31200003279-38
2183Jackpot312000041723-27
2184FC Fotball-sko312000040832-44
2185FC Stålkondis312000021926-69
2186Benken BK3120000201016-56
2187Jokers Jentelag312000010117-63
2188The ones who didnt make it3120000111017-61
2189Tilsynskameratene312000052522-20
2190Allianzo de Juniors312000051628-21
2191Team Kenneth312000021912-45
21922 foran skjema212000082248-33
2193Sofa King Stupid312000023721-33
2194Frisörerna312000021910-56
2195Tenstas Tuggare212000164220-14
2196MhG Mighty Ducks 2312000020109-31
2197Elvebakken vgs3120000101111-50
2198Oslo Vest3120000101110-32
2199FK Smørefri312000022823-32
2200Nanoq312000042619-26
2201Bosnia and Herzegovina212000290352-28
2202Knestrømpekameratene Toppfotball312000031812-50
2203Justismord312000000121-35
2204Arbeitsverein31200002377-21
2205Sønner av Carew212000161514-14
2206Warriors212000172324-12
2207Follese Trimforening312000041727-33
2208Diamant FC212010080438-19
2209Profetene 23120000201015-48
2210Brassil312000040815-35
2211NK3120000201028-73
2212De Råe312000001116-43
2213Spaceballs312000031811-36
2214Klabb og Babb212001090324-20
2215Killer Shoot312000031820-53
2216Knæppetiknæpp212000081352-34
2217Fana bordell, grill og disco312000020105-22
2218133731200001478-29
2219Burgunder & blå, umulig å slå212000090355-39
2220Norsearch returns212010081332-15
2221Madla beibså312000010116-52
2222Unforgiven FC3120000201011-34
2223Swansea212001090334-13
2224Tullinge Brädgård FC312000020109-26
2225Apelsinlundens FK lag 231200001386-33
2226Afreeka United312000030916-30
2227Lek Lindas hjemmelagde "wienerpølser"312000000129-115
2228Dritago312000051618-23
2229Sjefsstintå312000060621-17
2230Miljølaget312000040820-57
2231Gutta312000010119-42
2232Invincible FC312000021514-30
2233Tufte IL (Oslo)312000031819-34
2234Mafiadriblerne312000023712-21
2235Virgin FC3120000201018-53
2236Onslow United212000161518-19
2237Liggeunderlaget IK312000022823-52
2238Jentutten312000040813-50
2239Gutteklubben Grei212000082218-5
22401/2-Literens venner312000032713-29
2241Angrep er beste forsvar31200003368-29
2242Jessheim Futsalklubb312000033610-23
2243Bad Boyz312000032719-22
2244Smud312000071420-20
2245Valencia312000041714-23
2246Drakameratene312000070522-14
2247Boca Juniors de Tyresö212001062430-20
2248Bredäng212001081336-19
2249Allihopa312000032713-19
2250Dumpekadidatene212000091240-11
2251Amagers Badebolde212001070529-20
2252Stavdah FC3120000111015-57
2253Norge og Nordmenn112000190341-22
2254The Black Adders312000041715-19
2255Pooh Fighters31200002196-44
2256The Real Arne Bjarne212000081338-15
2257Golden Boys312000040816-22
2258Buddy´s312000015612-36
2259Real Mortensrud312000030913-24
2260Kjartans312000001117-62
2261Noen312000022822-43
2262J1631200001299-38
2263Sjølvaste laget312000001113-67
2264Stang Ut312000021916-45
2265Vangsgutane212000080420-10
2266Sofienberg Park Rangers Kick&Run312000032713-24
2267Boys from the county Hell312000022810-23
2268Enga312000010116-50
2269IconSoccer All Stars312000053418-20
2270Gratis brus i kiosken312000020106-51
2271Kronstad & Co.312000023712-22
2272Wonderwall212000090357-24
2273Technicality312000032738-45
2274The Undertakers312000031824-49
2275Febernovas312000034525-28
2276Peisa på FC212000063328-14
2277Hunter United312000050717-27
2278Fæst IL3120000111031-72
2279C.F Los Preeminentes212000071455-18
2280FC Tufte/Merkantilt Institutt (MI)312000060616-28
2281Noen pene gutter FC312000023720-40
2282Just 4 fun212000190332-25
2283Indøks212000070523-17
2284The Gunners212000080439-19
2285Footloose312000031818-36
2286Goodfellas312000031823-36
2287Emerhorns Hahpow312000053429-14
2288Team Sperm212001071454-17
2289Holdmegigjen FK3120000201013-35
2290Hvit Sjokolade312000023722-51
2291Knåkkelhosse212000151621-31
2292Laua-League212001072322-21
2293Mathisen Kickers3120000201024-55
2294Rosenborg Bakeri312000030921-44
2295Rævvablues312000031811-23
2296Sunda Gutan312000042630-33
2297Super Dexters312000052522-20
2298Team Olsen3120000201010-35
2299Tiller Gutt3120000201014-41
2300Tubbiene31200002289-35
2301Verdalen Zoo31200001388-33
2302Enevald312000031825-31
2303Mordi312000012924-42
2304Bogøya Allstars312000040832-56
2305Golden 86 `ers312000040837-50
2306Trondheim Superstars312000031813-31
2307Fotballaget3120000111012-57
2308Tigerstadens Tigre212001090332-13
2309Valkyrien212001181337-12
2310FC BK212000190345-17
2311Kort Prosess312000023722-36
2312The Jon Skolmen Experience312000042617-22
2313Abrakadabra Futsal31200001387-29
2314BSI 1 (Bergen Student Indoor)312000030916-44
2315Hard Rock Cafè312000022811-35
2316Odfjell Drilling312000021912-48
2317übermenchen312000021912-61
2318NHH Skattefuten212000271438-24
2319FC Brøndby212001090331-18
2320Svenskarna212100080430-11
2321Guffen i saus312000030921-45
2322Frederiksberg Boldklub2121000101145-14
2323Hårr Heimen312000030914-54
2324Heavy Breathers3120000111014-58
2325FåSlæppa212000181338-22
2326Jan Erik312000010118-40
2327Ullern Mega Schwett312000033618-23
2328Jehovas Vitner212000061527-17
2329Sleivdal Jr31200001298-39
2330Partysvenskene312000030912-36
2331Bear Walley212000080422-11
2332Vågsbygdinhos31200004087-38
2333Kreativ312000041717-30
2334Team Rocket Kr.sand312000040822-36
2335NtK312000031814-51
2336Salve`s Bitches312000032715-27
2337Trollungane2121001110145-5
2338FC Kollen3120000111010-63
2339GSI - Lady Jags3120000201013-76
2340Bingen FC31200002288-33
2341FC Sarpsborg3120000201014-43
2342Flåklypa Futsal312000052520-21
23438 boys 1 cup2120101100248-14
2344Fjell FK312000040823-25
2345Bakkebøen212001071432-23
2346Råttene fra Dalen212000173227-14
2347Sk Hajduk Bergen 2212000191243-15
2348FK Sosialdemokratene312000031815-50
2349Dalen FC312000022822-54
2350KoZybEarZ312000000126-63
2351Rain Brothers312000022819-38
2352Radøy-kongjen3120000111022-47
2353Kooorales312000021918-66
2354Kambo Futsal 2212002060618-18
2355Lazy Dogz21200202824-8
2356Bring Cargo312000003918-50
2357Sylteagurk312000033614-23
2358Realkameratene3120000201021-31
2359Old Boys312000023718-49
2360Sompmyra Oldboys 4212000161517-14
2361Baklengs312000020108-51
2362Svart og Gul FC312000024620-35
2363F.C. NOlook312000061525-22
2364Jogge Bonito312000033615-25
2365FC Sofa312000043519-20
2366Dimmelæll212001062422-13
2367Godt og blanda212001081338-14
2368The Youngsters3120000201015-52
2369La Familia212010072327-18
2370FC Strækk312000051619-18
2371Missens Killinger312000024638-46
2372Ocean's Team31200001835-13
2373Umbro Rovers31200001569-23
2374Hiskjo Futsal312000033614-23
2375Stavanger Futsal312000023716-24
2376Odfjell Warriors312000030924-56
2377The Tiegers212001072328-16
2378The Dirdalz312000011107-48
2379Baltas Alus312000031818-28
2380xD3120000021010-58
2381Munkeredet FC212010082221-11
2382Stakken Futsal Klubb312000031816-33
2383Sandra's Disipler + Sandra3120000101114-61
2384Ytre Sandviken Ghetto312000022813-36
2385Sauda Futsal Bergen212001090349-20
2386Barrys Bootcamp312000013822-42
2387Kjell's Disipler FC312000031816-29
2388Nordhordland 1212000180425-14
2389Joga Bonito Bergen 2013312000023711-34
2390Legendene212000190329-14
2391Dalen Futsal 2014212000270523-19
2392Alf Erdnis212010062430-25
2393LTU31200002469-20
2394Lange Baller Dalen312000021915-30
2395The Chicken Wings212010081326-17
2396Bayer Lederhosen2120100101141-11
2397Berbashow (tidl. Francisco Futsal)212010062421-18
2398Drankarna312000030920-53
2399Soup-A-Stars312000041725-36
2400Elastico Futsal312000024615-27
2401Talladega FC312000043525-24
2402Elite soldiers of the east side312000031821-29
2403Risza Locoz312000021917-53
2404Gauldalsbataljonen312000041715-25
2405Slepen FC3120000101110-41
2406FC Hermandad312000001114-44
2407Atlético Ælgesæter312000001113-36
2408Goal Diggers312000051630-25
2409Blitzregn312000023713-42
2410Frøya Futsal312000031814-19
2411Oslo Simba Futsal312000033620-22
2412Elektro-Sivert312000031815-24
2413Engebråten futsal3120000101115-52
2414Moss Pirates212000031811-22
2415Zen Arcade312000017410-15
2416ProCon United312000000127-93
2417Maestros312000031813-44
2418Skurven312000032715-24
2419Yfirvikt Þuríðar312000025510-33
2420Galácticos312000021915-35
2421Klakkakken212001181327-9
2422BISERI212000282230-8
2423Arena Futsal312000021916-36
2424Alan Shearer312000061536-25
2425Team Flathill312000021913-42
2426Godt og Blandet Tr.heim212000190328-18
2427Sentinel Soccer's31200004089-34
2428Fatalia3120000201011-50
2429Kebab United3120000201015-48
2430It's like Messi you know212001091235-10
2431Bala Garba412000030911-60
2432Fc Junior212000161523-17
2433Maskinene3120000201015-53
2434Tollpost United212001090339-20
2435Los Katcharros212000154312-12
2436Futsal de Moss312000031813-34
2437Skui United312000013817-32
2438Gatemix Oslo312000035417-14
2439Leikestua312000035416-23
2440Løkka Gutta 20122120001100232-12
2441Rimi Kolonial211001061436-25
2442HBS211000050620-20
2443Fc Ucan2211000044321-15
2444FC Jokke311000141616-21
2445Trosterud 3311000081225-10
2446Parkettgudene211000081234-16
2447LFK-3211000062315-6
2448BI Finanselona211000061430-17
2449B70 Greatest211000153338-24
2450Bulgary Bud FC211010060525-19
2451Oddsarna211000261421-13
2452Anker FC211000080319-14
2453Sirdal vgs211000162321-11
2454Ølhundene211001061432-21
2455FC Enghave211001160535-31
2456SUKS211000151527-24
2457Kun en Pibe211100071339-32
2458Ponde og Jokkus211001061421-20
2459Umbro Futsal211000170424-18
2460Penguins211000172225-9
2461Billett merket smart og pen211001060521-17
2462Minnal211000050616-16
2463FC Baksus211000170436-30
2464El Moro211001070431-22
2465Tre Løver211000042511-14
2466M.I.B Futsal211000163217-13
2467Landslaget Oslo211000061426-18
2468Sisteplass 2013211000190228-13
2469FC Italjensvennar211000151513-21
2470Espe Futsal211010071328-17
2471Mandal Futsal211011072227-17
2472Riskoker211001141614-20
2473La Familia De Locos211001071323-9
2474Den Dominikanske Republikk211000280328-10
2475Stoke211000080332-12
2476Feliz Gym Community211000070418-15
2477Fruity Marmeladez211000071322-15
2478Nabolaget211000090225-14
2479Please Whine211000081230-15
2480Suppelage211001172222-7
2481B.Albanians211000181217-9
2482Jogabonito211000070421-15
2483Melda deg!211000171318-9
2484Hardanger Futsal211010071318-12
2485Åheim Futsal211000190243-15
2486Fire 09311000031713-67
2487Colin Hendrys Teknikkskole211000063223-8
2488Los Blancos Tr.heim211000070438-16
2489IL Tempo Royale211000080330-12
2490Better than ur idols211000160519-12
2491Team Heldal Gjerde211001061424-17
2492Team Hobby211001070421-12
2493Hasjtag PazzDeg2015211001060515-14
2494U-landslaget 2014211000171323-15
2495AC Milan 2014211001041610-22
2496Hilton United211001052429-18
2497Åsane FEA211000142517-14
2498Fudge211000162320-13
2499Knut311000010104-71
2500Lokomotiv Kolo Toure211100081234-9
2501Tomato Town XI211200065023-7
2502Cobra Kay211000170421-12
2503Bjørnholt Videregående Skole211100062328-20
2504Molde FHS211000163227-13
2505Olympus211000152420-17
2506Bedre motstandere211000170422-12
2507Knall Ball211000051523-20
2508Tjafs411000180340-10
2509Bayern411000012810-45
2510Black Jack211100081239-22
2511Gult211000180325-12
2512Gutta med fremtid211000062321-15
2513Jans Angels211000061424-19
2514Ka sa du?211000070420-16
2515Kafeilertrynetditt?211000081233-11
2516Kjæglan211000072236-11
2517Legestudentene211000053318-16
2518Nja...eg vetkje eg211000060536-31
2519Olavs Disipler211000071337-13
2520Cebollitas211000170428-17
2521Appelsiner211000071324-14
2522Fotball Gruppa IL211001070427-20
2523Tørteberg/Haragutta Futsal211000071329-10
2524Øst-kant gutta211000170424-18
2525Sørlandsexpressen211000080324-10
2526Myrerjordet211000070420-18
2527The Busby Boys211000071317-13
2528Daskeladden211000061418-14
2529Dinamo Sthlm211000071333-23
2530Lofoten211000170447-23
2531Lykkelaget211000051520-13
2532Vietnamesere B-lag211001060523-13
2533Brønshøj Bulldozers211000281238-20
2534Hillerødgade FC211000290231-14
2535The Günters211010090238-14
2536Eifs Futsal211001051515-21
2537Alle barna spilte løkkecup utenom G...211000163232-16
2538Hola Gringos211000172233-13
2539Mojahedin211000063226-11
2540Bønnane ifra nord211100072216-6
25415 konger og 1 løve211000171338-26
2542Elixia Young Boys211000072227-10
2543Kvartfinale211000062323-11
2544Internazionale211000062323-13
2545Jonas Jonsson and his true Betvilers211000050621-23
2546Emosjonene211000062320-13
2547FC Inter211000161420-21
2548Fargerike211000054237-27
2549Operagutta31100001288-35
2550Of of of211000070426-13
2551Fucking Småmål211000061440-17
2552FFK Skorhaug311000011910-43
2553Dreamteam311000001107-54
2554Lund211001062320-13
2555Helge Jørgensen211000070427-16
2556Øvrebøs Menn211000171334-14
2557Oslo Veteraner211000081222-12
2558Åsnes FC211000053329-18
2559Det store Verdensatlas211000081237-11
2560Christiania Futsal Club211000043418-16
2561Ellingsrud Superstars311000022714-31
2562Verdiløse Menn311000031721-28
2563Lekekameratene311000042521-30
2564Ås211000081225-9
2565Nabolaget211000160526-22
2566Chavalanche211000051517-19
2567Flickor 86211000051526-30
2568Bosöns IF211000070428-20
2569Hässelby Boys211000161414-19
2570Olympique Getto211000051524-19
2571Esperance de Tunis211000050615-15
2572Headbutters Inc.311000041613-26
2573Ballkontroll.no211000090239-5
2574The Shit I Shoot Marvins311000000114-64
2575Keld & Co211000161425-15
2576FC Brastvo211000080330-13
2577Real Madrid211000261415-13
2578Mot Mot211010061420-12
2579Verano FC211000062312-8
2580Team Talmo211000062316-15
2581Fotball på Løkka211000063227-15
2582Løvstakken Futsal211000160524-18
2583Løkka Rovers210000033412-17
2584Team Håland210000052317-9
2585FC Asteri210000061316-11
2586Kärsby IF210000070323-11
2587Kista FC210000060422-15
2588Da Raggamuffins210000050515-16
2589Rivaldo & Co.1101000100036-10
2590FC Malmvägen210000071222-13
2591Skippagurra210011061321-5
2592Miljøprint AS210000150523-29
2593FC Spark210000041519-30
2594Feiten FK210000030716-49
2595Ballklubben Brunstig210000071233-18
2596Maroc gutta21000004248-12
2597FC Tiger210000080222-10
259840 +/-210000041512-18
2599Regus21000005149-8
2600Gunde - the formerly known as Fisk210000052312-8
2601AC Buskå210000051438-31
2602FC Show210000052317-10
2603Spank Me Suzie210000050513-14
2604Kong Haralds Utvalgte210000070340-33
2605Jalapeños210000071241-28
2606Have a ball210000052331-28
2607FC Hemköp210000061331-11
2608The ones who didn't make it210000060434-27
2609Tyrkisk Pepper210000061337-22
2610Gutane210000061326-16
2611TrettiTo210000140613-19
2612Vredens Druer210000071238-9
2613Medo-Persia210000052328-8
2614Anabolic210000041519-24
2615AB 8-12210000032514-20
2616Armageddon210000061319-22
2617Army of Lovers210000061324-14
2618BA-Snakk210000061321-15
2619CM Allstars210000050525-18
2620Dream Team Stavanger210000030713-23
2621Hoist B210001040625-19
2622Mighty Maniacs210000030715-24
2623Mustafas Army210000060424-18
2624Ole Bulls FK210000043418-18
2625Ribbervann Rangers210000071232-20
2626Saplov 2210000060423-17
2627Semi-Demi210001043318-13
2628SK Mongo210000060415-17
2629Søgnes Stolthed210000041524-21
2630Team Strømdahl210000041533-43
2631AS Talentutvikling210000071238-26
2632Jim og duene hans210000060437-30
2633Hoggs210000051434-30
2634Kolstad Festfotball210000040621-49
2635Nerazzuri210000061326-18
2636FC Lindevangen210000161332-18
2637De Gömda Talangerna210000162211-8
2638Team Melkespreng210000041518-13
2639G-spot210000152318-19
2640Kvalme United210000060426-18
2641Orion United210000070322-11
2642Tiger-guttene210000050524-18
2643Hakuna Matata210000061331-10
2644Sporting Students210000051446-28
2645Bøgorna210000061333-23
2646Å reis til h...210000040617-26
2647Gestapo Sportsverein210000041528-28
2648Oljefilter210000042411-11
2649Sleivspark FC210000152321-19
2650Spirit210000071221-8
2651Kragerø210000171232-10
2652Knutrud Kings210000042417-16
2653Fredflintstone210000052317-7
2654Buffalo Soldiers210000050514-11
2655Gro er skadd210000040615-28
2656Smurfene210000050534-39
2657Kranglefantan210000020811-66
2658Unskilled n00bs210000032523-40
2659Dionysos210000050530-32
2660Cooper210000051416-13
2661Turbolax210000041524-26
2662Quersj210000070340-14
2663Hengeløkke210000052323-16
2664Snikende Blikkboks210000080221-9
2665SK Amgo210000033418-14
2666Grandmother F...ers210000042416-23
2667Sørlands-expressen210000151436-17
26680.5210000062245-29
2669Vestlands Gutta110000060229-7
2670Fotball Gudane210000270323-12
2671Bichanos210000060421-14
2672Estrellas210000060425-16
2673The ShotgunZ210000052337-27
2674General AC210000041518-19
2675Junaitid210000160420-16
2676Tullandhaug210000051418-14
2677Upside FC210000070325-19
2678Hogies210001040643-41
2679Oasen's Disipler210000040631-22
2680Bamsemumsene210000042420-16
2681FC Mongo21000004069-15
2682Malmo210000032514-26
2683KoopaTroopas210000051417-25
2684Mekk FC210000032517-19
2685Suuripiirpeinen210000070334-15
2686The Lazy Butts210000052314-6
2687Sambagutta21000001267-14
2688Korsgård IL210000052310-8
2689Fullo210000060421-12
2690Buljong Kraft210000051418-20
2691Colargol210000042426-21
2692Cro Mags210000051415-20
2693Fucking Småmål210000052323-10
2694Golden Girls FF210000232510-20
2695UGLA210000061325-15
2696Katta i Sekken210000051428-27
2697Real Tasta210000051419-11
2698Turbotuppene210000060417-15
2699Dvergene210000060423-13
2700Matamat21000002179-26
2701Pizzagjengen210000031613-13
2702Spanky Riders210000040615-24
2703Vige210000034320-22
2704moan FC210000050528-31
2705Fossestua Footballteam210000020812-29
2706Real Kaldusj210000050531-35
2707Bøndene210000032523-26
2708Satsbygda210000144211-9
2709Zizou Futsal210000152326-12
2710Holmlia Futsal210001141521-16
2711Pak Ekeberg Futsal210001052312-12
2712Møllas Futsal Elite210000051417-14
2713Fc Dardania210000051416-13
2714Rms Allstar210000050514-15
2715Bjølsen Futsal V210000050523-24
2716Tilty Town FC210000060426-18
2717KFUM93 best210000043318-9
2718Team Feit & Utrænt210000150523-22
2719Grønnere Gress FC210000141515-15
2720Brødre210000160419-14
2721Goaldiggers Oslo210000080223-9
2722Gralaksan Oslo210000052319-9
2723Veitvet rs Futsal 2210000051415-9
2724A.D.I.V210000061326-9
2725Pro-Mille210000160424-18
2726Grimstads Finest210001050523-20
2727The Ballcrushers210001061338-17
2728Rack City210000242416-20
2729DeZnt Futsal210000244220-8
2730Smell n United210001161318-10
2731Magga 08210000070339-18
2732Bremanger Futsal Elite210001062222-9
2733Cold Outbreak210000271231-14
2734Team Rokko210000160417-14
2735AC Dalen210000071229-20
2736AC Milan Bergen210000143335-18
2737Latvia210000161330-19
2738Djenova210000140616-22
2739Underdogs Futsal Bergen210000141520-21
2740Pinoy Futsal210000052328-12
2741Young Stars Oslo310000050516-14
2742Dardania Futsall 2010210000071218-7
2743Innbytterne210000042419-19
2744VSF FC 2011210000050511-16
2745Nihi210000060426-21
2746FC Merro210000142415-21
2747The Kir Faces210000051431-20
2748Greeesss210000041514-23
2749Poznan310000043330-19
2750Mighty Bucks Futsal210000060439-14
2751Team AXA210001052429-10
2752Rådagjengen210000140622-41
2753Tøyen Futsal210000061324-14
2754Brøndby Dyreklinik210001031621-30
2755The Tigers210000052316-8
2756Za210000160417-10
2757Barely Athletics210000161315-12
2758Brodd 6210000150528-15
2759NorEngros210001060434-21
2760Poesiguttene210000070318-14
2761Bingefotball210000060422-10
2762Storhaug Futsal E210002042419-19
2763Tha Richard Heads210000010918-42
2764Eva hunters21000004067-15
2765Madla Aniusrelden310000050525-17
2766FC Svartlamon210000050518-14
2767Armed & Pissed210000142420-16
2768Jens Hansens Hær210000150528-25
2769Nordre Borge Boldforæning210000061319-11
2770Oppegårdgutta210000043312-9
2771Bara Kungligheter210000051413-12
2772Bror210001051417-14
2773Kongens United210000160442-18
2774Totem210000161335-12
2775Deportivos til Rogaland210000060421-23
2776Klovner i Kamp210000051422-18
2777Sambandet210000060415-11
2778Abcdefghijklmnopqrstuvwyzæøå210000160438-26
2779Elche210000051421-17
2780Binjam210000151416-14
2781MYTEN210000051420-22
2782Seafarers777210000151424-21
2783Møllaren Futsal210002033416-20
2784Sajonara210000150523-17
2785Null Nada Zero210000131611-33
2786Baltia FC210001041519-17
2787Hambørgjær FK210001060420-17
2788Gadamers210010134314-16
2789Kuq e zi Futsal210000260430-20
2790Noob Tubers210000222612-22
2791Team Shit210000220822-30
2792Publikum210002020816-36
2793Hold kjeft kommentator210000240614-30
2794Kaspers asylsøkere210000242418-18
2795Fagerlies utvalgte210000240614-20
2796Noen Av Oss Er Fortsatt På Nach21000020822-8
2797Kvik Halden21000020822-6
27981000020820-4
2799Svea210000060417-10
2800Coolgroup210000041512-21
2801Deafpower X-Strong210000043319-11
2802Tambaks futsal210001040623-19
2803Quartz210000041513-22
2804Sleivdal210001060429-13
2805FC Utikveld210000044218-15
2806Nes i Hole210000042410-13
2807Blytung Futsal210000051413-14
2808Joga Bonito210000141518-15
2809Gutta fra Calcutta210000151422-13
2810Langelands Disipler210000150527-20
2811Forsvarets Futsalkommando210001161327-10
2812FC Maroc210000140614-26
2813Team Dyreparken210000140613-27
28148 venner og Magnus210000140625-34
2815il tempo futsal210000061329-13
2816Bad Boyz210000060426-13
2817Tyholt Futsal210000140619-27
2818Uthaug Futsal210000060423-14
2819Kroppan BK210000033415-17
2820Kyrksæterøra Futsal210000152318-10
2821Nye Leinstrand210000161325-13
2822Valgus210000160426-16
2823Patriots 20.05210000132527-27
2824Venner29000010812-41
2825Milf Hunters2900003067-14
2826Tex29000031521-22
2827ST Futsal2900014059-32
2828Farmakologen Cods29000030616-23
2829Lånke Allstars29000040516-23
2830Knust Kondis Fotballklubb29000050422-16
2831Kroppan Futsal29000050436-22
2832Bromstad Bombers29000032414-17
2833Rana Futsal2900000545-15
2834Plassalandet Jåt Klubb29000031518-22
2835De Syv Søstre19010080136-10
2836Team Bodymass29000041423-18
2837El Ezawi Futsal29000032418-19
2838Strinda futsal29000050414-19
2839Galante Futsal29000032422-20
2840Romosh29000040518-17
2841Gurba FC29000053121-6
2842Slitare39000031516-32
2843Kiki Musampa29000031514-31
2844Meny 829000030610-17
2845Team_LoIs29000030613-17
2846Ishtar29000042313-11
2847Ås Futsal29000040517-18
2848ABC Startsiden29000051315-14
2849Musehus2900012165-20
2850Sauflokken29000010812-34
2851The Gunners29000041414-13
2852Åpen Soning!!29000041428-32
2853Club 429000051326-17
2854Team Promille29000041420-16
2855Team Omega29000050419-20
2856Treningsgruppe 229000041412-13
2857Panna Elite29000040521-17
2858En Kald Heineken29000033318-16
2859Brasil 9429000050424-21
2860Headbanger City29000122519-18
2861Boys Don`t Cry29000050420-17
2862Boys With Toys29000031518-51
2863Stølasabben29000051325-11
2864Claus Turn29000051323-13
2865Cuoccas bajàs ja ruohta29000031519-19
2866Krabbeklo29000032426-18
2867Valkyrien IL29000050420-13
2868Nordhordland Folkehøgskule 129000060318-11
2869FFC29000062132-13
2870Rest29002040518-17
2871Faggruppen29000040519-25
2872Hesteguttene29000050426-18
2873MAX United29000150426-13
2874Playboys 201129000030619-23
2875Varden FK29000021613-22
2876Bosnia IL29000040514-24
2877Viva Futsal29000042320-21
2878FC Buvik 229000041423-22
2879Ramstadgibb BK29000040521-16
2880Hattifnattkameratene29000040516-18
2881Brundalen SG29000030616-21
2882Pocalay.com29000040510-9
2883BSKG4029000022517-27
2884The A-Team29000041413-10
2885Romsås Futsal Elite29001030613-18
2886St.Løkka Futsal29000031515-13
2887Langhus Futsal E29001042315-10
2888Sportsklubben Hajduk Bergen Oslo19010080136-5
2889Midar29000060323-10
2890Åkrene Futsal E2910003519-8
2891Valentinerne 22900001533-8
2892Veldig bra lag bror (tidl.S�ffimer)29000160322-17
2893Guttakrutt 201229000051321-18
2894Setaregan29000021617-24
2895Scofield FC19100090030-7
2896Waliya29000021610-37
2897Nøttekameratene29000050425-20
2898Team Potatos29000040523-23
2899Kjemper uten kondis2900003069-23
2900Young Money29000030613-25
2901Søta-bror29000050425-12
2902Spellagå19010071116-8
2903Multivitamin29000022510-14
2904RoligDinho29000041412-13
2905Ulven Fotball29000040515-23
2906Todda Senior29000140517-26
2907Volleygjengen29000131518-38
2908The Handsomes2900012079-53
2909Sugababes29000020712-51
2910Karuss Futsal29000023412-14
2911De andre Kr.sand29000120713-39
2912Nakkestad Ballacticos29001030616-23
2913UNICEF29000131514-18
2914Liggeunderlaget Kr.sand29001050419-12
2915McDonald's All-Stars2900012078-26
2916De Utrolige Kr.sand29000141425-13
2917Djerv Dvergbjerk HFC (Kr.sand)29000131512-15
2918The A-team29000032415-24
2919Razak Pimpong29000140518-18
2920Høllen Futsal29001061229-16
292198 Gutta29000021612-28
2922K-Street29000041411-17
2923Kapp Verde boys Futsall29000122515-17
2924Kjelsåas/Skeid futsal29000030610-26
2925Hakeesh29000041430-24
2926La Carretera29000041414-25
2927Magreb united29000030620-22
2928Oil Galaxy Kjerring29000023415-23
2929Søppla FFK29000041416-17
2930EDR United2900003155-19
2931The Mantits2900001172-18
2932Team No Name29000031522-15
2933Athletico FC29000032412-19
2934Raske Høner19001070226-13
2935LøkkaMeyer29000043222-12
2936Døves Futsal 22900002255-12
2937Gutta29000040512-14
2938Fc Dedesin29000040510-15
2939Oppsal Allstars29000042322-21
2940LIGG LIGG FC29000050418-11
2941HSV JR2900002437-10
2942Skedsmo Futsal2900001536-12
2943Canaz29000023414-22
2944Spiller i 7 div2900001535-10
2945Gutta Klikk Klakk29000021612-25
2946Yeah Buddy29000050411-16
2947Sentrum Futsal2900003248-8
2948Atosa's Venner29000042317-15
2949HSIL Futsal29000040511-14
2950Askim FK 982900002168-24
2951DDD FK29000011710-38
2952Balalaika19100080123-11
2953TBA Stars!39000122512-14
2954Blood in blood out29000040515-31
2955Oppsals Utvalgte29000042310-11
29568.div19010071133-14
2957Bear Walley29000051322-19
2958Selecticos2900002078-15
2959Lukk Beina FC29000041417-16
2960Rolls-Reus29000150414-24
2961Stians slaver29000041414-13
2962FC Liebermann29000132413-11
2963Real Sosial29000051313-10
2964Familien29000011716-29
2965Guns & Trousers29000032410-8
2966Mumbai29000041425-15
2967BSI-jentene29000021610-57
2968Sagavoll Legends29000041413-12
2969Speedy FC29000032421-12
2970FC Stovner29000040514-14
2971Diakonene29000060324-21
2972Nordstogas29000040525-21
2973Johnnys Sønner29000020714-35
2974Første Klasse2900012169-25
2975Gøglershow IF29000031529-26
2976Pinky Tiger29000022524-36
2977Svettisprekken29000031521-26
2978Steindalskameratene29000050420-18
2979Joga Bonita29000023410-11
2980ÅKKTG29000032424-14
2981Sigadrillos29000022510-18
2982Polakos29000022511-25
2983Sissels Strawberries2900002169-21
2984Vestre Vadda FC29000021624-42
2985FK Solheim39000040512-23
2986Laxevaag City29000050426-14
2987DBH #629000051325-11
2988Crew Azul29000013510-28
2989BayerNeverLusen2900002259-23
2990Franny2900001175-17
2991Hentai FC2900001268-21
2992HiBI Futsal29000040511-18
2993AFG Stars29000042313-13
2994Rasstappen FC29000020713-35
2995FC Feeling29000041422-20
2996Orlandos Disipler29000041426-11
2997Seafood: Shrimps29000031510-45
2998Pikk- Pakk2900002169-20
2999Kvileheimen Kickers29000060323-16
3000The Gamps29000014411-18
3001Boca Latinos29000042320-13
3002Asker Homeboyz29000051315-10
3003Monkeys29000041417-8
3004Dorthe Skappel FC29000043213-9
3005Uno29000060316-10
3006Bambleindianerne2900004329-4
3007Panzer2900003156-17
3008Mammutkameratene29000042321-11
3009Askim Grill og Curling29000042313-10
3010Bryggebermen29000042313-14
3011Team "Hva gjør ni?"29000032414-15
3012FC "det blide sørland" (og vestland)19001070217-10
3013Båsmo & yttern29000042331-26
3014Gigantene29000030617-20
3015Seven from heaven29000030619-32
3016Ole cranon utd.29000032425-18
3017Stiftelsen Ørjan Berg kom heim29000021621-32
3018Kids29000041416-15
3019Muskel29000060331-7
3020Simba29000021616-23
3021Ikke aktiv29000032414-14
3022Skibbe29000032418-21
3023Brun29000022520-28
3024Westco - verdens beste bedriftslag29000030618-19
3025The Neville Brothers29000050421-33
3026MX Sport Nesstun19001070224-15
3027Asbjørns Angels29000030613-23
3028Tsigalko19010071125-13
3029Bolle... United29000041411-17
3030100% Appelsinjuice29000050430-22
3031Ikke akkurat no2900002348-23
3032Limbåndspatruljen29000031523-23
3033Jutlogeitost Euroslaur29000021614-32
3034FC Morvik29000041432-20
3035AC Milano29000040522-23
3036Bakklandet Kickass29000040521-43
3037Best uten ball29000010816-26
3038Bimbo Guys29000032412-17
3039De Folkevalgte29000031520-18
3040Fauske/matte29000030624-34
3041Guarana29000041428-29
3042Jackson 5` a`side29000041419-24
3043Kåmm-bækk29000030618-18
3044Lærkeberget19001080122-10
3045NBS Mix19001070221-11
3046Peles Amigos29000040527-19
3047Profilane29000050324-31
3048RBK Ballklubb29000042323-23
3049Sex og Singelliv2900001082-83
3050Skabby IL29000030616-18
3051Solveig Kloppen29000031518-22
3052Sursnadd Kickers29000050415-11
3053Tilslørte Bondepiker29000030613-34
3054Trønderbataljonen29000041424-19
3055Knøttene29000050417-15
3056FC Britannia29000031514-36
3057Toxic Moscitoes from Outer Space29000040524-28
3058Vennegjengen29000121623-53
3059Team Brattbakk29000020719-41
3060G-String Uniteds29001041419-19
3061Sugar Babes29000110811-37
3062Frank, Frank, Frank & Espen29000060322-12
3063Fjellaper29000051315-11
3064Arctic Polar2900002348-9
3065AC Sthlm Gigolo19001070218-7
3066Ekensberg29000050420-17
3067Skandvägens Elite19001080125-8
3068YoungStars2900003068-11
3069Du blir hva du spiser29000051321-16
3070River Plate2900003159-11
3071FC 266019100090027-12
3072Gunnersaurus29000041420-19
3073Norwegian Wood29000041417-23
3074Rosenhøj United19010080140-11
3075Foillungan29000011716-54
3076Vatra29000030614-23
3077Hulen FK29000030613-20
3078Jenter med baller!29000030613-31
3079Pepsi Pingvinene29000040516-32
3080Kondomet sprakk!29000022514-22
3081Kallosskaduvil19100080120-12
3082Pathetico Madrid29000022516-23
3083Asker Futsal2900001172-16
3084Supersokkers 229000051325-12
3085Gatebarn2900001446-15
3086Heggis Heggdal2900002257-16
3087LYNsj29000052221-10
3088Fartsskvadronene29000022512-41
3089AC Milan29000050415-11
3090Ørland Eagles29000050443-24
3091Galaxen29000041425-28
3092De med de stygge draktene29000033315-17
3093Gutteklubben brun tupp!29000020711-16
3094AC Wermdø 229000040518-13
3095Oltedal sofa klubb29000040518-21
3096De halle kalle29000032419-22
3097Jackpot 200029000042315-16
3098Elisabeth's disipler29000021611-28
3099Centrum Stars29000041423-21
3100FC Järfälla A29000050417-12
3101ENVY Clubbers29000122514-18
3102Rocky2900000092-27
3103Voldsløkka BK29000042322-14
3104Schenker29000021610-28
3105Barca United29000040519-33
3106Kæng Li29000050418-12
3107Nordbø Power29000032419-17
3108Spank the Gipsy29000050431-27
3109Corrados29000021610-24
3110Los Carambas29000121610-24
3111Young Generation29000031514-26
3112CLF Champions29000030616-28
3113Tullball FK29000061225-8
3114Karolinska Institutet19010071140-14
3115Spark og Spring FC29000032410-15
3116Ystaas United29000041417-13
3117Din Mor United29000040516-11
3118Garasjeporten står åpen29000050432-14
3119Trösket Södra FF29000042316-11
3120Team Kappa19100081029-12
3121Teknisk Fysik29000122513-29
3122Real & Co29000031515-18
3123aa29000031513-20
3124Hopp/Kam FC29000040515-12
3125Gatebarna IL29000041422-18
3126GT129000040514-62
3127Team Sportspartner29000060328-26
3128Omars Venner29000032420-19
3129Aeroauto29000040514-18
3130Ghetto Airbags29000033313-13
3131Råtun Atletklubb29000031510-12
3132Hajduk Split19010071124-7
3133Team Bounty29000031511-14
3134Sven O's29000060321-14
3135Gipsykings, the pride of leather valley29000032412-15
3136Unge Talenter29000041414-19
3137Oslo Døve SK29000040522-17
3138Drikkelag med fotballproblemer29000041423-30
3139Fona29000051345-18
3140Afro Stars29000041442-26
3141WLF Equipo2900003066-15
3142Sjöängen Orient2900001085-25
3143Hellas2900003069-12
3144The Underdogs29000033313-16
3145KHMS-Fokus29000140525-25
3146Mannekraft2900003069-27
3147Trosterud29000041411-8
3148Forza Tøyen29000030618-15
3149Espandidos29000040530-24
3150Valencia (Shakari)2900001088-22
3151Lokomotiv Vaterland29000050417-14
3152Jeipen29000031514-16
3153NHH29000042322-15
3154Junkeren avd. Sør29000030613-19
3155Det Andre Laget29000032426-26
3156Hot Rush29000040520-31
3157Bønes Allstars29000021617-26
3158Real29000041417-20
3159Palermo FC29000050419-24
3160Shayalaka29000033320-20
3161Tuborg Crew29000060323-24
3162Tuborg Crew19010080126-16
3163White "Blenda" Devils29000042325-19
3164Landås Globetrotters29000051324-19
3165Padlerne29000041418-21
3166Flatås Ultras29000040524-35
31672 Far Away29000030632-43
3168Sifnos Plateau Collective29000030621-30
3169Squadra Nosta29000031527-26
3170Bar-Kam29000051317-15
3171Sunnmøringen29000051322-13
3172Elfenbenkysten2900003159-12
3173Flash29000052223-8
3174Spermkvalen29000050428-15
3175BODVAR2900002436-8
3176Tufte Cheerleaders29000030611-15
3177Randesundrakettene29000031511-16
3178De Nyetablerte29000031516-23
3179Nain Taims tu Faiv29000040540-27
3180Fight Club29000040523-37
3181Klinkekulå FC29000031537-47
3182Moren din!29000040529-25
3183Highrollers29000030615-25
3184Gudruns Disipler29000043225-11
3185Vondt i buk29000121621-53
3186FC Bongo29000030628-38
3187SplittOgHersk Kickers2900011083-32
3188Pondus29000041415-14
3189Youngboys29000051333-27
3190Franks Tanga29000050431-22
3191Samba United29000030617-21
3192Liggeunderlaget29000030621-56
3193Bærtur29000031519-42
3194Home Valley29000040531-17
3195Korsgård LL (KLUT)29000051311-10
3196Nike`s19000070234-9
3197PHS Superstars19001080119-3
3198Slayers28000021510-22
3199Manglerud Ball2800000081-54
3200Stabæk Jets28000030514-27
3201La Famiglia2800001347-27
3202Copacabana28000023316-23
3203143082.2800002067-16
3204Med Samme Front28000031421-12
3205Talentlaust2800000173-23
3206Fjedle SK 22800001257-19
3207Goldfire MI2800002068-18
3208Happy Hippos18000170120-7
3209Pikk Pakk2800001078-28
3210Tufte IL (Kristiansand)2800000081-23
3211Fjorjægerne28000020613-40
3212Olsvik King2800001073-25
3213El Ormigos28000032324-29
3214De Tørste2800001079-28
3215Power Puff Girls28000022411-16
3216Jalla Jalla2800003058-17
3217Med samme front28000020611-11
3218Puntudos28000041313-11
3219Quiz-Show2800001076-25
3220Svirtel Ljubov & Kompanji28000030524-31
3221Team Bakrus28000010714-65
3222Grændis United28000040431-31
3223FC Bakrus2800000173-19
3224Bingen United28000030518-26
3225Team Bøffen28000030511-25
3226Fadderfintene Utd.28000031412-24
3227Fødtpåbestevestkant2800000175-25
3228FK Sofagrisan28000030529-27
3229Hybel FC28000001711-36
3230FotballMon28000000811-59
3231Avdanka Talenter28000040415-19
3232Team Fivert II28000040416-30
3233Bønda fra Nord28000000815-46
3234Deepshit Junkies2800001075-32
3235Tiffen2800003149-12
3236ÆRBK28000010714-81
3237Pogno Sheggiffs28000021513-14
3238Tverlandet Allstars28000021510-16
3239Mjøskameratene2800001166-20
3240Buds28000031415-18
3241Just another MØKKALAG28000021515-19
3242Drammen Allstars28000051218-7
3243Team Priceless28000040415-10
3244The Island Boys28000024214-12
3245Schlåbroks28000031410-11
3246Lykkisene2800000268-34
3247Kalven18000170132-3
3248Millionarios18000161116-9
3249Apelsinlundens Pågar2800000084-31
3250Pastorns Pojkar18000150323-8
3251F.D. Talanger18000170125-8
3252Långholmen ISTE28000022411-16
3253Viking Södermalm BK28000041316-16
3254KlOvNeR i KaMp...!2800101252-11
3255FC Lahti28000020622-17
3256The Mean Machines28000031421-23
3257FC Trikkerne28000032321-20
3258De Grønne28000020612-26
3259Hans Torseth18000041313-26
3260Best uden Ball2800000354-21
3261Hundvåg Oilers2800001166-15
3262Per Aspera Ad Astra28000031417-14
3263Blue Wings2800001167-21
3264Laksevåg United2800000086-31
3265Mediepiratene28000022412-17
3266Nosefo Oilers2800002065-17
3267FIFA-guttene2800002156-24
3268Wådes Disipler2800000086-27
3269Thug Passion28000021520-34
3270Lundamo Young Boys2800000087-65
3271The could hav beens28000011611-28
3272Tennis-Soccer28000010719-43
3273The Fari Show2800001168-20
327499% Baklengs28000020615-32
3275Da Pimp`s28000021511-24
3276South Park FC2800000175-27
3277Dosa Eaters2800002157-20
3278Innebandidos2800001078-22
3279100% Idioter2800001255-22
3280Pondus FC2800002249-25
3281Jumbogutta28000012517-20
3282Skagen-022800001259-23
3283Bob28000030513-16
3284Spartak Moskog2800000174-21
3285Grønnhuset28000031422-24
3286Fedt m/løk2800000353-27
3287Triqsi FC28000020611-16
3288Club Mono2800002159-17
3289Østerbo2800000173-27
3290Røyken Allstars28000020610-22
3291"Lars Erik"28000011610-21
3292E du sulten?28000022415-16
3293Ballsprett IL2800003149-10
3294Olderskogen Camping2800003149-23
3295Gutta fra Calcutta 22800000173-33
3296Middelhavslaget IL2800001347-14
3297Rabaldergutane28000041316-8
3298Global Fussball2800001074-12
3299Fjellhamar Skole28000040415-16
3300Kast Grisene18000161116-9
3301Nordnorsken28000031412-16
3302Teitur28000010712-40
3303The Force2800002159-39
3304Bob Kåre28000020614-30
3305Fiesta2800000174-36
3306Jokkiz´ Disipler28000030512-15
3307Norconserv teknikk28000020618-21
3308Ventelo28000021510-26
3309Siesta FC28000031410-9
3310Real Grandiosa28000020620-49
3311Mammadaltene28000011610-44
3312The Fitters2800000173-31
3313Guttane FC2800001166-42
3314Wærstingene28000020620-36
3315Førdianerne28000021514-13
3316Bingens Venner28000030527-35
3317Psycho Boys2800000083-30
3318Squadra Nostra28000020617-32
3319Ræva Rockers28000041316-16
3320Haldors Pylser28000043118-8
3321Rølp FC2800000082-53
3322Soccer Suckers28000032323-19
3323Chateau Lafite 8018010060221-16
3324Salamiane18000051215-11
3325Bingen28000013413-21
3326Badnafakte.com18100071024-4
3327Bimbo Girls28000012510-29
3328Blokka FC2800001258-23
3329Blue Jackets28000020611-19
3330Bonanza2800001166-27
3331Bøddis2800000084-50
3332Friends2800002157-16
3333Go Ahead Eagles28000031416-18
3334Gutta28000031421-21
3335Hakon Kickers2800001077-29
3336He-man Hunters28000020615-22
3337Hollyvåg2800000082-18
3338KSI Innebandy18001061132-12
3339Kattaskjæret Ballklubb2800002156-19
3340Los Diablos28000030513-23
3341Luftens Baroner28000041331-17
3342Magisk Ballkontroll28000010712-31
3343Narvik-Gutan2800000088-41
3344Negro Town/Apartheid City United2800000088-59
3345Nilsson United2800002069-21
3346Offside28000031410-14
3347Patrick Vieiras Venner28000032317-13
3348Public Playaz28000031412-17
3349Røykepause2800001074-26
3350Samvirkelaget Trondheim28000030525-21
3351Super Mack2800001078-28
3352Søndagskameratene2800000174-29
3353Team Cauda Equina28000031419-21
3354Tequila Slammers28000051219-13
3355Up&Go28000000811-26
3356VFK28000031414-26
3357Vi Menn2800000084-22
3358Vullevøvene28000011619-31
3359Wij sind de goden28000031422-22
3360Aba Jones` Soldater28000021521-26
3361Veggen28000020614-15
3362Sembs ryttere2800001075-15
3363Herfinn sine gutter2800001256-18
3364Omegn BK2800000078-33
3365FC Trønderhopp18000160228-17
3366Kongens Kors28000031415-17
3367Mor di!28000020621-40
3368Bilaget28000020618-34
3369Team Sniper2800000264-15
3370Drible-Dusken2800000080-34
3371The Untamable Rooters2800002068-24
3372Yiddos FC28000021519-42
3373De Bagstive18100080036-4
3374FC Bikini-line28000031412-16
3375The Patriots28000020623-31
3376Tolkarna2800002155-11
3377Stureby2800001256-9
3378Bønesberget Allstars28000041319-28
3379Fa Kin Su Pah2800001074-27
3380Valencia FC (K.Bouhmidi)2800004318-4
3381Aski Raski2800001167-21
3382Ugly FK2800001079-36
3383Lett Mætsj28000020613-19
3384Mandagsfotball28000040414-18
3385BI´s glade lakser18000051231-19
3386Gogglisane18010070122-5
3387Vi kurerer gruff18100070120-6
3388Turbo Devils2800002069-24
3389VSF FC2800002159-22
3390Koma Kameratene28000010717-53
3391FK Fotball28000021519-29
3392Maddafakkas28000021513-22
3393The Pleiers2800000087-50
3394Oslo United2800001164-20
3395HiO Talenter2800002068-33
3396Smurfene2800003059-12
3397Powerpuff Boys2800000082-57
3398Gimse Trim28000011615-35
3399Lompelandslaget28000010716-46
3400Skeid gutta2800003058-25
3401Bush-boys2800001168-36
3402Steingrim2800001076-34
3403Solborg Spark og Sprell2800001074-30
34045th Column28000021518-28
3405Cervizia FC28000031419-16
3406Med Jesus som lagkaptein28000020612-29
3407Bad Boys28000030510-23
3408Fist28000020614-21
3409Real Rundspill28000022413-21
3410Abrakadabra Simsalabim18000071026-11
3411Sthlm Ballstars28000031422-19
3412FC Birken2800001347-17
3413Snow Sluts28000040415-19
3414Korshavn28000011611-20
3415De Uberegnelige2800000179-26
3416Tøffelbøflene2800001349-21
3417Here`s Johnny2800001438-17
3418Minh Duys Disipler18000151210-10
3419Rustad2800001073-20
3420FC Yemen2800002157-11
3421Dingsen18000070127-8
3422Real Melkeplassen2800000084-20
3423Tortilla Med Dipp28000041323-9
3424Skip Dennis2800000085-68
3425Pilip & Co28000010711-29
3426Best utn balla28000010713-58
3427Sportspils28000021518-35
3428Kvisten, Bønna & Drillo FC28000004415-30
3429Ergo Oilers28000012515-33
3430Teamtag28000011618-35
3431FC Barca2800002155-19
3432Lett på tå28000050314-8
3433UnFit United2800000081-23
3434Dønski2800000173-22
3435FC Grannar2800003147-12
3436Pål Bang Hansens Disipler28000032325-27
3437Jenter 1418000041318-18
3438Fosenborg28000032316-30
3439FC HIL28000003518-41
3440Roughnecks28000020614-22
3441Byens Beste2800001076-24
3442Millennium2800003057-15
3443Tequila Bom-Bom2800001257-17
3444Ernas Engler28000010711-31
3445Team Hasselhoff2800001258-17
3446Best på Fest28000031413-23
3447D-unit28000021511-19
3448Stolt IL2800002334-9
3449Streakers28000010711-23
3450OSI Høns28000020611-16
3451Domusgjengen18000061124-11
3452Captain Jack28000032312-16
3453CSKA Okenberga2800002158-24
3454Dubbeldusch2800001074-20
3455Örnens FF Comeback2800002158-14
3456Init2winit18010051215-13
3457SK Puben Drankere28000020614-52
3458Kick the Ball FC28000011613-26
3459Øltørst ungdom18000080032-11
3460Wank United28000002612-28
3461Matningsdal IL2800002247-13
3462Oltedal Sofaklubb2800002067-14
3463FC Ballgutta2800000085-36
3464SweNo18001060220-11
3465Grüner Junior 12800001165-24
3466Black Eagle2800001165-28
3467Hold It Sala18001070129-10
3468Rættsia Dream Team28000031423-28
3469Texas Holde'm18000051242-26
3470Datakjeden Toppfopall28000000813-38
3471F528000040428-25
3472Fusakongen og hoffnarrane28000011624-35
3473Profetene 118000061121-7
3474Stavanger Kommunale Kickers2800003057-24
3475Hundvåg FK2800001169-28
3476Vea IF2800000080-16
3477Milan Høgseth's Menn18000071027-8
3478Team Nissen2800000178-46
3479Landslaget2800001346-17
3480Draktnett.no2800000353-26
3481Jeg vil ha en liten hund2800001074-53
3482Arsenal28000030516-30
3483Bogerud Gutta28000020613-51
3484John C. Holmes28000011624-40
3485Høvleriet United28000000813-61
3486Team Valencia28000010714-48
3487UPTKK28000040412-18
3488Sexy Feib og gjengen2800000266-24
3489Cobra2800000177-34
3490Karaokekameratene28000031416-16
3491Ett bra lag18001070141-6
3492Blå Tornet2800001348-26
3493Byåsen Miljø28000011618-36
3494Alternativ Køntri28000010710-54
3495Nasty Crew28000011611-20
3496Latterkick FK18000060229-9
3497Flaktveit All Stars28000030515-21
3498Seapower28000031415-16
3499Palla Bygg og Vinduspuss28000031412-12
3500Vea Futsal2800002068-17
3501John Mogensen2800001258-26
3502FC Rustad2800000080-16
3503Tøytigrene2800000261-22
3504Metallurg Dødsseilas2800003239-10
3505Bogerud Old Stars28000021515-22
3506Royal Maroc 22800002069-34
3507T5pc18000070143-15
3508Ossa Metatarsi I-V18000080035-11
3509Kalmar28000021528-32
3510Trøndergutan28000040414-15
3511SuperMac & Bolla28000030524-33
3512FC Knaillhard28000020615-41
3513Kafiigutta18000070121-10
3514FK Fusball28000032316-17
3515FC Èstovklomasko B28000020610-24
3516De Klubblösa2800000080-16
3517Chicken United2800002064-33
3518Nørderne28000010721-50
3519Sveits FC2800000171-18
3520Larvik Futsal2800000080-16
3521Cacadou Kickers2800001079-34
3522FC Paffins2800000082-25
3523Les Siddis II2800000089-73
3524Frittgående mus18000071024-3
3525Tony's2800001167-21
3526Gutan2800002337-9
3527FC Pondus2800000176-41
3528Too cool for school28000021518-24
3529Follese Trimforening 228000020611-28
3530FC Lion's 22800001075-37
3531Team Malmo2800001073-23
3532Kick&Run2800000174-18
3533Gipsy Kings28000012511-23
3534Psykopatene2800000356-19
3535Oompa-loompas28000020614-20
3536Capgemini FC3800000441-18
3537Colorline Bergen2800001169-25
3538Frøya Damer2800001076-25
3539FC NygSys28000020612-41
3540Das Unterfisters2800000177-31
3541Dalen Stjernene2800000176-56
3542Vårkåt Isabell28000011611-25
3543Smørbukkene2800002069-70
3544Fyllingsdalen XL28000040414-16
3545BSI Jenter 201328000030511-36
3546FK Geitebeist2800001077-27
3547The Shadows2800000084-55
3548El Negredos2800000087-32
3549Team Fana28000030516-16
3550Nordhordland 228000020611-20
35515 Stars28000012512-24
3552Scotsman28000010711-39
3553De Utrolige - Fyllingsdalen28000021517-33
3554Ölmheimspor2800000089-31
3555Restelaget BK28000030510-24
3556Sandviken All Stars28000030519-22
3557Panzer Jahnsen Ninja Turtles2800001258-21
3558Beast FC2800002158-14
3559Xuxalaxus (tidl.The Minions)2800002067-22
3560Team Tangerud2800001076-29
3561Fc Heisekran28000030511-18
3562Jenter 200028000041322-10
3563Bygdefølkjet18010060226-13
3564Liggeunderlaget28000010713-53
3565Thorium2800002337-14
3566Cabalala FC18010061124-12
3567Dalen FC28000040418-9
3568Det laget eg nevner nå18100053019-10
3569Bergen Allfot2800001349-15
3570Nikefutsal38000030518-15
3571Ivory28000011617-18
3572Dampandee United18100071032-11
3573Okka Futsal28000142223-11
3574Team Mendezz18100071020-4
3575FC Kuchi18010060222-8
3576Lærkula FK28000011610-29
3577AC Umeå2800002159-12
3578Team Pappa28000031410-13
3579Godset Gutta2800001167-24
3580Nordmoen's Second Coming18010052130-15
3581FC Bjølsen-Klikken2800000080-16
3582Hæppe Feet2800001166-36
3583No Name 201328000040414-9
3584PSG2800002069-23
3585Bredestek1800002154-10
3586Legendarisk18001061124-7
3587Godfoten BK28000030513-22
3588Findalens disipler28000031416-22
3589Jardar Sharknados2800000084-27
3590NTG Sjakk på villspor2800004139-16
3591Løkka 20142800000172-15
3592Jardar Stallions2800001074-18
3593Frigg Jr18001060216-6
3594Liverpool 20142800001073-34
3595The Dogs2800003148-19
3596Fc Black Jack2800002249-25
3597Hellemyr Futsal2800001074-18
3598Lundsia`s helter28000031413-21
3599Los Dragones28000020611-23
3600Vågsbygd gutta18100080028-6
3601Birkeland FHS2800000445-12
3602Nøtteknekkeran18010051217-10
3603Team Tuborg2800002064-19
3604Nord United28000040410-20
3605Åmli Futsal2800001255-26
3606Playboys Kr.sand2800001074-35
3607Team Tard2800001257-16
3608Klovner i kamp Kr.sand2800001163-34
3609Gokkstad2800001165-19
3610FC Peja 22800001078-19
3611Just IL lag 22800000173-26
3612LJILJANI 922800003056-18
3613Haxrandom28000031414-22
3614Rakkestad Gutta2800000086-26
3615Sarp Allstars2800000080-16
3616Ultras Gauldal2800001259-27
3617Stoke Juniors2800002067-12
3618Uregistrert Futsal18100071023-6
3619Christiania2800001258-18
3620Dream Team 20162800000080-16
3621Mors Engler28000011614-22
3622Donnehigen2800001078-26
3623The Maddafakkas 218100071024-11
3624Moholt Allstars28000024219-13
3625Hønsefarmen2800001077-42
3626BMV28000010714-38
3627Cruzeiro28000040415-17
3628Goathunters United28000010716-40
3629Askøy AFK28000021513-34
3630Krøplingarna IL2800001168-67
3631Quoella United2800002159-35
3632AC Insite Consulting28000040420-22
3633Team 7 Up2800001168-24
3634FC Lucky Airlines AS Flesland2800000085-46
3635Ekte mannfolk diggar gibbe daiar2800002066-28
3636Tris28000021513-39
3637MRR-Too fit for football2800003239-6
3638Bjeff28000030512-22
3639FC Strandkrabbene2800002068-28
3640European Pride of Russia2800003059-41
3641Haji Farah28000030515-22
3642Nymarks Guttene2800001167-29
3643Flaktveit Futsal28000020610-31
3644The Black Team18001052129-15
3645800000170-14
3646FC Peruvians2800000086-27
3647Santos Bergen2800001076-22
3648Olsenbanden2800001077-31
3649Galskap28000013410-26
3650Rosa Elefanter28000021511-15
3651Game Over 20112800000080-16
3652500628000022411-22
3653FC Bergen28000021515-21
3654GFC2800002068-33
3655The football of the captainteam28000021513-26
3656Gann 1 20112800001169-29
3657Gann 2 20112800000175-65
3658Ibracadabra2800002157-17
3659Multiple Scoregasms2800000265-18
3660Tre Kronor2800003058-13
3661Hidra Futsal2800002154-14
3662Sjæla2800001074-30
3663Numeri Primi2800001167-29
3664The Great Grizzly Bears28000021511-26
3665Oddbalma FC2800002068-25
3666Babes with balls2800000080-62
3667FK Tepa28000021514-14
3668FC Terje Korsnes2800001075-21
3669Sylfrekk Futsal Club28000020625-23
3670Twist FC2800001076-33
3671The Crazy Gang Tr.heim2800001435-11
3672Kanakkas2800000442-24
3673The Mumbajumbazz2800002426-4
3674Omo Futsal2800000620-4
3675El Clasico Futsal2800001169-22
3676Colorline28000023315-21
3677Athletico Slask FC28000020613-35
3678Drømmefabrikken Futsal 2 Old Boys28000050318-18
3679Irish Drankers28000020611-23
3680Joker Nord 22800001167-26
3681Vagabundos2800002067-20
3682The Chosen One's28000010711-35
3683Fifa Futsal2800002069-19
3684Paradise Futsal2800002155-20
3685Langpasning 0528000041310-12
3686Master Futsal28000021513-24
3687Patriots 42800000265-18
3688Himmelblå28000022413-11
3689Mix United2800000174-38
3690Yaadiiig18100071027-11
3691United FC2800001078-45
3692Furutoppen kickers2800001343-26
3693Heroes and Zeroes28000031417-22
36946b Futsal18010060228-14
3695Magic System18100070121-9
3696Kulufornia18010051218-10
3697Kjelsås2800001078-38
3698Sambuca Juniors2800002069-19
3699Cool Chiller's2800001076-54
3700A. Furuseth28000020612-36
3701Fredrikstad Futsal28000040419-19
3702C-laget28000031419-21
3703RG Futsal2800001169-22
3704World Stars2800001074-15
3705Ræulo IL2800001078-30
3706Copa Santos2800001164-15
3707Bergmend28000021511-18
3708Boca San Lazzarro FC2800001076-56
3709Bohemen Fotball2800000175-31
3710Mayhem2800000088-55
3711Übermenschen2800001077-75
3712Avaya28000011613-39
3713FC Celik28000000810-40
3714Skills.com28000021511-13
3715Forus Elite28000010710-42
3716The Blues28000022412-23
3717Åndenes Makt28000041320-13
3718Gammal Moro Futsal2800000536-14
3719Grease Lightning2800002067-29
3720Loconinhos28000020613-15
3721Bygdasamba18100061127-12
3722Kreativ FK2800000174-45
3723Stavanger Futsal Elite2800002068-21
3724Lye Futsal2800000176-29
3725Team D-day2800002065-36
3726Lengauer28000031412-21
3727Brønnøysund Futsal2800000080-16
3728Leynen28000021511-11
3729Golden Goal28000030511-29
3730Haugaland Futsal18100070125-8
3731Tiim Juiceless2800000081-30
3732Kunstgrass2800002248-14
3733Sen IL28000030510-13
3734FC Ios2800002065-32
3735Den glade ungdom og Håkon2800000174-34
3736Figgjo Futsal 22800000083-42
3737Elastico28000020613-20
3738Meldal Futsal 228000030511-25
3739Chapoli28000030510-21
3740The Disciples of Batman18010051220-17
3741Båthavna28000031418-10
3742uMad2800001077-47
3743Dæng! FK2800001166-31
3744La Hermandad2800001168-20
3745Black and Yellow28000021510-39
3746A-team Tr.heim 20122800001166-36
3747Klys Futsal28000031415-19
3748FC Fuggi28000022411-18
3749El Gingos2800002067-18
3750Thièmpõ IL28000010710-26
3751Navnløse United (tidl.Nederlaget 2013)28000020612-21
3752Peggle2800001076-29
3753Leangen Futsal 22800001525-10
3754KSU28000025110-8
3755Dalinga2800003058-37
3756Strinden 201328000020611-23
3757Gutta FK 228000031419-15
3758Taqivshananen28000022410-16
3759Etaten FC18100071036-6
3760Bartnes Barracudas28000033215-10
3761Stangberget Futsal18100071016-6
3762Napapipipipiri2800000080-16
3763Kos 201418100070124-8
3764Zlatans Lärljungar2800001257-26
3765Kalinka RedStars2800001258-20
3766Lindeberg Futsal2800002066-16
3767Kjelsås Futsal2800002158-30
3768Ryen gutta28000030526-25
3769Nutmeg Futsal28000030522-26
3770Leones Locos2800000176-36
3771Ulsrud FC2800002066-17
3772Bompibjørnene28000031413-18
3773Kebabgutta18100070125-18
3774CX Sleivers28000020614-26
3775Medioker18001061121-8
3776Leci & Cima28000030513-12
3777Team Fluffy Futsal28000031420-18
3778FK Svørten28000021510-25
3779Kanvas2800001525-9
3780Asker Futsal Elite2800002068-15
3781Gunners28000022410-13
3782Riflex FC2800001079-32
3783Nadderud Futsal28000020612-32
3784FC Best Uten Ball2800001077-27
3785Milf Hunters2800002158-35
3786Skøenåsen Chainbreakers2800001259-18
3787Boca Seniors2800001075-20
3788BIGs dreamteam2800002158-17
3789Julegløgg18010051218-7
3790Fotball gutta!28000023315-24
3791Grease Lightning28000022417-24
3792Kraftkarene18100080032-3
3793G-Unit28000040414-15
3794ViStiller18010070131-4
3795Barkameratene FC2800001168-19
3796Rosendal Futsal18010060231-21
3797Dokkenham2800000084-35
3798Svin Machine2800002067-16
3799Oil 22800001075-29
3800Sognsvann Grill og Gymsokk18010070129-5
3801Dongri Deamons28000020616-34
3802Evertonia28000030517-21
3803Martin Knudsen FC28000020617-22
3804Namsos Rock City28000033217-16
3805Moholt Ghettostars2800000088-32
3806Håkki28000000812-43
3807Tvilsomme Gutter GP2800000173-45
3808Flying Penguins28000020612-30
3809FC Shitprat28000020611-39
3810Manglerud BK2800000080-21
3811Team Løken28000021514-28
3812RR-gjengen28000012511-19
3813Panna Jr.28000010713-36
3814Bodies without organs28000020612-34
3815Borgestad Farmers28000031415-13
3816Team Hisøy2800003057-23
3817A few good men2800001169-23
3818Marwhine2800000176-35
3819Red Star28000024212-12
3820Frustrerte Fruer og Hevngjerrige Herremenn2800000084-42
3821The Shortest Straw BK2800002158-22
3822Klemmetsmyra Kickers28000020610-32
3823Waldemar United28000032311-15
3824Tubgirls18001051221-8
3825Tarmina2800000085-31
3826Vordingborg28000021513-20
3827SuperSystem228000010718-31
3828Bænkers28000030513-14
3829Praktisk Teknikk18000160228-13
3830Hooks2800000088-35
3831Teamtryggerne28000020611-36
3832Storm Liland Team18010060219-10
3833The Simles28000022512-27
3834Dehlsen & Sønner18010070127-11
3835Box'n Girls28000020611-33
3836Beef I.L28000032315-12
3837United2800002067-22
3838Undergrunn.org2800002069-40
3839FC Spurs2800001169-25
3840Lunner Kristne Futsal,Tennis & Country Club28000010711-35
3841OSI2800001259-20
3842$Stabæk$2800003148-22
3843Romsås18001070122-8
3844Drop Bears2800001259-26
3845Akutt Akilles28000041321-12
3846Lokomotiv Jalkapallo28000020610-27
3847Furuset Oslo28000021515-35
3848Friendly Subscribers2800001076-52
3849KG United28000023310-17
3850Tokerud Alliance28000021513-20
3851Alliance2800001253-12
3852Salazinhos28000021511-19
3853Avdankade Storstjärnor FC28000051231-22
3854Ullern Futsal2800001074-29
3855Upp I Mixen18001060215-7
3856Manglerudkameratene18001061122-7
3857Kong Kennths Crew2800002246-20
3858Asker Gutta28000021510-15
3859IFK The Whikes28000030515-29
3860Puls Futsal2800001257-21
3861Lokale Helter2800001079-38
3862Lørenskog Futsal2800000080-16
3863ILKS28000031412-14
3864Vestby Pumas28000050325-29
3865Moss Futsal3800001258-20
3866Why always us?2800002068-13
3867Team TuppeTupp28000022415-27
3868Partysvensker BK2800002155-11
3869Turboninjas28000030515-26
3870F.Y.M.F.18001060214-8
3871Abmas Christiania2800000354-21
3872OSI 3 Bohemene2800002425-8
3873Inter Furuset 201218000160215-7
3874FK Brosundet28000022412-16
3875Meechiines18000160220-7
3876K.F.C (Kristianien Fodbold Club)2800002159-23
3877Baya Futsal18001051215-9
3878Joggegutta2800002068-31
3879Kambo Futsal28000024210-8
3880Tennstålkameratene28000022412-18
3881Farlig tversover Østfold28000060224-16
3882Mystad FC2800000266-36
3883BadBoys2800000086-40
3884St.Olav28000020616-36
3885Balkan2800000080-16
3886El Badylads2800002068-22
3887Team Rodans Playere28000022414-18
3888In NAV We Trust2800000800-0
3889The Sharks2800000800-0
3890800000080-16
3891All Stars18000134119-16
3892Tåblæser Futsal28000020610-24
3893FC Jonas28000020614-21
3894Pyypzii18010070130-9
3895Paralympiakos28000021518-32
3896Vestkantens utvalgte2800002069-22
3897Illuminati confirmed28000050319-20
3898Boca Futsal2800000089-32
3899Underdogs MT28000020615-37
3900Tshabalala28000040417-13
3901B-laget 201418001151218-10
3902Bikkjebula FC2800002158-38
3903Team Odemwingie18100071015-6
3904Orstad Futsal2800001167-19
3905I now pronounce you Moa & Stig28000020615-29
3906Barneskirenn28000020615-50
3907Kule gutter18001060220-14
3908Isbil28000010710-33
3909FC Vushtrria28000042215-13
3910Hovmesteran FC2800002068-25
3911Nederlaget2800001076-39
3912Godfoten 20152800001165-27
3913Kosova livs18100070117-10
3914Tonizen All Stars (OTF)2800001073-20
3915Goji United Futsal2800001077-33
3916FC Noor28000031414-22
3917Outlanders FK2800001255-23
3918Blanda drops2800000084-19
3919BSK-Futsal18010070129-12
3920Quick Zamba2800002069-18
3921Mampong FC2800001165-16
3922damer biler gunner 218010070136-10
3923Team Zlatan 201328000020614-15
3924Underlaget IH28000012511-27
3925Ski Diamonds2800001258-39
3926Pedo IL28000031422-32
3927Patetico de madrid28000020616-28
3928Best uten ball 201628000030515-23
39292-7 All in28000030519-18
3930Fotballvenner28000020613-28
3931Øssia Futsal17100070019-1
3932SofiesBisker17000150211-6
3933Rabona17000121410-16
3934Merkur Futsal17100060130-8
3935The Ivory Toast17000150216-8
3936Røkla Futsal17001050238-14
3937Bækkelaget Futsal17000160120-3
3938Krigsskolen 201517000141219-7
3939Takk for kampen17001050219-9
3940SFK17001050215-6
3941Molde Fhs17001060126-2
3942Maracana17000141212-8
3943GSG FC17000151119-7
3944Bennamin17001060114-6
3945Get eRect FC17000150220-7
3946Jumboflyers17001051120-6
3947Nøgne Ø FC1700104215-2
3948Pepperkværner17100070027-4
3949Fargerikt Fellesskap17000160116-5
3950Fallom17100070029-4
3951NGV17010040329-15
3952Aberne17010040313-17
3953Team Speciel17100060121-10
3954FC ROTHEN17010060125-8
3955Surf and Play17100061032-10
3956Team Finn J17001051126-9
3957Kilburn High17001050242-14
3958Grillstovo17000141227-18
3959Løkkegutta17001050225-11
3960Skandiabanken17001041225-13
3961Team PokerStars17001041219-16
3962Black and White17010041222-9
3963Oasen FK17001050220-10
3964Far og sønn17001050217-6
3965Trane 217000140325-15
39663 laget til Fyllingsdalen17010050218-10
3967Russisk Beboende17010050214-5
3968Mike og co17001051122-10
3969New Era17001040323-19
3970Nyborg CF17001060121-5
3971Pass & Move17001051115-9
3972Løvstakken futsal 201417001050218-8
3973RATS17001041215-6
3974WW-kusen17100061022-8
3975Bergen Fengsel Bedriftslag17001051119-12
3976Chiellini con carne1701002414-3
3977Bayer Neverlosen17010060115-7
3978The trumps17001040313-8
3979Bandoleros17001051117-9
3980Lyn 317010041212-12
3981Heggedal17010023213-9
3982Desomvetdemvetfc17001051116-8
3983Holmlia 201317001050219-6
3984FC Bjølsen DA17001051115-5
3985Det viktigeste var at dere prøvde FC17000050218-9
3986Sander Allstars17000160119-8
3987Vestli I. Futsal17000151112-5
3988HBS ELITE17000160116-6
3989United Gunners YNWA17000150221-8
3990Veitvet Gutta17000150221-8
3991Badebygutta17000142114-8
3992Sarallah17000150218-15
3993Ball Dawgs17001060123-7
3994Hajduk Bergen Krs17100060135-7
3995Elektro-Sivert Kr.sand17010042116-19
3996Tobienborg Futsal 217010050222-7
3997Lonnh17010051110-4
3998Gossen Futsal17100061026-10
3999Urban Hustlers Langmyra17010040317-16
4000Bibo Futsal 217100061024-9
4001Klubbhuset17010050215-8
4002Selma futsal17001051114-4
4003Osloveien17001040317-16
4004Utleira Futsal1700102418-5
4005TITO-Gutta17000141220-10
4006Gralaksan 217001060116-5
4007Vanvik27000040329-16
4008Ivo Stars27001041214-13
4009FC "For å si d sånn"17001050223-12
4010Les Bleus17000150230-7
4011Norske Utlendinger17010051131-10
4012AMD17000150223-9
4013Varan17001051123-4
4014Al Jazira Fc17000150212-5
4015Norway Beachsoccer17000151120-7
4016Team Kokoh17000150219-6
4017Bøler Futsal17000050219-9
4018FC LIPP17000141210-6
4019Fantasy17000151113-7
4020Oslo Vest Futsal17000151112-5
4021Bosna Boys2700001336-11
4022Team International17000151114-5
4023Løkka 201217000151114-7
4024Kampfiksarna17001041219-12
4025Fotvoll17001041218-14
4026Fans of Bacon1700104128-6
4027Kurvefeber17001051126-4
4028Team Cahill17001051121-8
4029(@)sondreborge17100070025-8
4030Solør Futsal17010060113-4
4031Grue Futsal17000151123-11
4032Nashat laget17001051117-8
4033Sandefjord Futsal17000160122-6
4034Teisen Futsal V17000160122-8
4035Freddy Boys17001050231-5
4036Anders er deilig1700004038-5
4037Team Tuborg17001050225-8
4038Magic17001041225-15
4039De andre17000070021-3
4040PHS17000160133-5
4041Paddo og gutane17000051114-5
4042Jonny'ene17000050222-8
4043Domus Gjengen17000060124-11
4044SageneGutta17000050214-9
4045Crazy Slagteren17001060124-12
4046FC Caramba17000150220-11
4047Nei det var du!17000051120-6
4048Funky Chickens17000050215-8
4049Hiffen Futsal17001060125-3
4050J.J.V.2700001157-23
4051Best når det gjelder17000160116-3
4052Grillos17000050226-7
4053Outside17000051113-5
4054Paris St. Germain17000050221-10
4055Natteranglerne27000031310-19
4056Putten United2700001153-11
4057Sappho17100070024-7
4058Sagmugg17000051144-9
4059Andreas´ Disipler17000050224-13
4060Mjeldes disipler17000051118-9
4061Beinbryterne FK17000050221-12
4062Fredagsklubben17000060127-8
4063Jungle Brothers2700001064-34
4064Flintøksa Loffenberg17000151112-8
4065Diego Armando17000051116-10
4066Horny Hamsters17000051119-9
4067Cocacabana United27000020511-24
4068Mongolid Madrid2700001064-16
4069Mirakulix17001060127-4
4070Lab Rats17000160124-10
4071Surf itte her17000041210-4
4072Marsh-Mellows27000021410-17
4073Brazilia2700002147-20
4074City Boys 12700001247-8
4075Haugen2700000342-20
4076Amatørene2700001335-13
4077Crunchers2700001068-20
4078Horten Allstars27000031312-13
4079Team Rehab17000041214-8
4080Skullerud Gutta2700001157-16
4081Fotballaget FK27000022312-14
4082Frigg17010051119-3
4083Fenerbache (Södertälje)17000060129-11
4084Enskede Reunited17000060122-6
4085Nesten nådd Nirvana Crew2700001068-35
4086Holtan2700001157-30
4087Amigos17000051114-4
4088Supermenn2700000074-27
4089Blainnabaill27000030411-11
4090Forza Frigg17000050232-6
4091Gullholmen Pirates2700002239-9
4092Men in Black17000150220-5
4093HiO17000050217-10
4094B-Team17000050217-6
4095Gutteklubben Brun topp17000041212-11
4096Ørjan`s Fibermix17000050215-9
4097Dekk og Felg Spesializten17000041224-13
4098Asmera17000041214-11
4099Poker&Øl17001050219-6
4100Fradenway Technicals17010040323-17
4101Bravoholle17010050223-14
4102AC Ousiders17000050217-8
4103De Dårlige17000050219-6
4104Er det dig Sabi?17001051124-10
4105Dei Oppblåsbare Supergutane17000041218-8
4106FC Pol å Pælm17000051130-16
4107FC TØH17000060127-9
4108Jumbo17000160124-5
4109Noffof17000151126-8
4110Nordfjord Kings17000050219-7
4111Tøffingene17000040317-10
4112VestTelane17000150238-16
4113Wrath of God17000150226-13
4114Drømmen om Ullevål17000142115-9
4115Rebel17000151117-7
41165th Colum17001050218-14
4117Jämtlands FC17000160114-6
4118Om det e PRISTID17000051134-19
4119Hoist FC17100061026-7
4120Ostepop e godt!17001050215-11
4121Scandinavian Phenomenon17000060130-5
4122FK Platekompaniet17000051121-8
4123IniMiniStringBikini-Boys17000070017-8
4124Team 2morrow17000150219-17
4125Red Stars17001060122-11
4126Red Army Mostar17000160125-11
4127Slumisan17000151124-13
4128Beach Boys II17000051118-9
4129Cabana Boys17000150223-12
4130Magnetic Power17000150221-12
4131Los Lobotomys16000040221-11
4132Palinka16000031235-30
4133Smøla16000050118-14
4134FC Balkan16000141125-11
4135S.I.A.1600003128-8
4136Chumbow?1600003216-3
4137Vinafotboll1600004028-8
4138Modellerna16000050123-7
4139Bædæz 216000041115-9
4140Macody og hæren hans16000032115-11
4141Olsenbanden16000030311-8
4142Vitalinerne16000050120-7
4143Roccos russedamer16000041115-4
4144Team Kosova16000040236-10
4145MDFC16000040210-5
4146Atles Testemonial1600014027-8
4147Podi er Poda1600014117-4
4148Apejakulat16000141123-4
4149Nines Favoritter16000030310-9
4150Lokomotiv Novogrod16000141114-4
4151F...ers16000050113-4
4152Lykkens tapre soldater1600003126-8
4153Dobbeltrykk Rostock16000050121-7
4154Peise mesterene16000030311-8
41552 løkruller og et loff16000040212-7
4156Team Vadda16000040217-9
4157Blåbærlia FC16000041116-6
4158BK Säcken16000031210-13
4159FC Ket16000040213-12
4160Captain Andreas & t he furious six + Olve16000040212-9
4161Pizzabakeriet Nesstun16000050113-4
4162Sjangseløs United16000050140-6
4163Tøysekoppane16000050130-16
4164Vi Menn16000040219-10
4165Blackpower/White powder16000040215-12
4166HUG16000041111-6
4167Bekkenløkkas Soldater16000050111-4
4168Putten1600102137-12
4169Kvam Felles16000050114-3
4170EFC 216000050118-6
4171HB 45-9616000031211-17
4172Team Boogie Brazil16000040228-17
4173Giddigiddigasken16000050116-7
4174Softis16000041117-8
4175Transvestittene16000031211-10
4176Røkla16000040326-8
4177De utvalgte16000040212-7
4178Sognablod16000041112-5
4179Hammer & Sigd16000030316-20
4180Rapid Grønnberg16000030312-11
4181Jeger16000041127-3
4182Tøm & Røm16000040211-15
4183Noe16000040231-13
4184NTG Dreamboys16000040214-4
4185Heroes of Telemark1600003036-9
4186Al Quida United1600004027-7
4187FC Lepperne16000050118-11
4188Nasse Nøff16001050119-12
4189Meninas de Caca16000031211-8
4190Kaos1600002138-11
4191Sagene gutta16000041125-5
4192Kozmozz16100060028-2
4193Voss Futsal16000041110-4
4194Hoppkam16000030310-10
4195Juniatid16000150129-5
4196Number 116000050117-8
4197Siffagjengen16000141113-5
4198Gänget16000041121-11
4199Ertans Fotboll Skola16000050122-3
4200Folkhögskolan16000032124-8
4201A. Ohnstad16000032121-8
4202Thomas og Stian16000150116-7
4203Hörmannator1600004027-5
4204Oldboys16000050113-7
4205Pioner1600003219-5
4206Real Kalddusj16000030312-14
4207FCKB16000040213-7
4208Døvania16000131217-11
4209Kak Shaho16000050123-8
4210FC Dalen16000031210-8
4211Ihk Desi16001040225-19
4212Team MF16000040214-10
4213Nilsen Totalservice16000040223-11
4214Nede for telling16000041111-10
4215Nered Crew16000140224-13
4216Team Dhl16000040221-17
4217Helt ok!16000031221-9
4218Vembli16000050113-3
4219B416000150119-8
4220Grenland FHS16000150114-5
4221Sunderland16000050117-8
4222Real Furuset16000132115-11
4223Samba-Boys16000150114-9
4224Trimat16000040218-6
4225Ghetto People16000041111-4
4226ROYS16000040218-7
4227SHQIPONJA16000040218-11
4228Tjukke-laget16000041115-4
4229CSKA-gutta16000031215-11
4230Elixia Old Boys16000050118-4
4231Hoppalong Cassidy1600003217-4
4232Los Hustlers FC16000041118-6
4233Cocacolikerne16000030311-12
4234BV Glopenburg16000050133-14
4235Olav og co16000040219-19
4236Ricky Martins16000041113-3
4237Tunnel Kickers Feat. Club 416000050115-5
4238Ustabil16000040213-8
4239RFM16000032110-5
4240Guttene i fra Nymark16000050113-10
4241Skinkerytterne FC1600003129-7
4242Frekhaug Hotspurs16000030313-10
4243FCM 10016000041127-8
4244LarsLandslagslaget16000041113-6
4245No name16000030312-9
4246Kast ikke fotball - for svin1600002224-7
4247Floskeknikadsyvlikotaff 216000050126-9
4248Heisen16000050126-3
4249In-team1600003219-6
4250Jæren Stein og Grus1600004029-7
4251Små kryp16000031216-18
4252Hardcore Kickers16000041115-5
4253Good Fellas16000140218-10
425401 Pensjonistene36210121412-18
4255Austevoll Islanders16000040214-7
4256Bjartmar Gjerde Band16000050123-6
4257Budeiene16010032110-5
4258Byåsen Babes16001050139-5
4259Faberkameratene 21600002139-13
4260Fem Konger1600003219-7
4261FET`SE16000041120-9
4262Frobusdalen16000040228-16
4263Førde Heroes16000050117-10
4264H. Hefner FK16000040215-9
4265Helsefarmers1600003125-6
4266IK Stopp16000040226-18
4267Jan Ottos1600003129-8
4268Jotan Team16000032116-9
4269Møllaren16000040214-8
4270Publikumslaget16000040217-4
4271Ranheim Kraft16000050124-14
4272Redlight16000040222-7
4273Sjokoladegjengen1600004027-4
4274Ski- og Fotballklubben Pelly16000040214-7
4275Tinnhelly Old Brothers16000031210-7
4276Toon Army16000040227-15
4277Toppers16000031217-11
4278X-Men1600003218-7
4279Årdal Hotspurs16000032114-5
4280Lærerskolen16000030312-18
4281Trygd og Søppel AS16000030319-22
4282Equipo de los matadores16000031210-11
4283SK Amgo16000032112-10
4284Wanderers de Valparaiso16000040218-8
4285Mistral 216000041119-8
4286PFC 21600004029-5
4287Andejakt1600003127-9
4288Rågsveds Real16000041115-6
4289Blue Hill16000040223-9
4290Sollentuna16000040317-6
4291Älvsjös Pojkar16000050113-3
4292Real Turks1600003038-8
4293Grabbarna Grus16000041111-6
4294FC Internazionale16000040221-11
4295Forca Napoli16000050115-6
4296Bosancica16000041120-5
4297Strangers16000032120-7
4298G&B16000040220-11
4299Hest16000041118-4
4300Team AMF16000041117-11
4301BK Vænget16000031227-12
4302Christian IV´s Holmen16000040218-11
4303Harry Klein16000030317-22
4304Ølhoinnan16000030313-15
4305Liyanaarachchis Disipler16000030322-10
4306Lillingen & Co.16000030316-19
4307Joggetorsken16000040219-13
4308foundations.com16000030317-18
4309Los Vatos Locos16000031221-12
4310FK Sofagrisen16000030314-21
4311Samkjørte Baller1600003128-5
4312Trist og Trygda16000040225-7
4313Loud1600003129-6
4314Kaare and the Caveman16000131213-8
4315Tossa`s Favoritter16000041116-9
4316Julepølsene16000040219-10
4317Mix og Trix2600101051-12
4318Victory 716000031213-8
4319Magic Clapback16000040215-6
4320Cæsar Football16000040219-11
4321Simsalabim16000041113-5
4322Øysletta gutta16000041121-7
4323Kim Grov og Vennene hans16000030313-13
4324Kvigene16000032110-9
4325The Per Bernt`s16000141117-8
4326Mot Ælva i Andre16000030313-20
4327MTB - Up and coming16000040218-12
4328Team for the day16000150136-16
4329VKKSEX16000150117-5
4330Velez Mostar16000150129-5
4331Nike Deluxe16000050116-2
4332Skøierne1600003128-7
4333FK Tøffel16000030312-12
4334Fjompenissene16000030314-13
4335Steikje fine spillere16000040214-8
4336Fctå16001031220-10
4337Hillerødsgate FC16001050113-6
4338Fz Barzelåna16000131210-10
4339Sexy Murere16000041118-7
4340Dritt dårlig16000041122-8
4341Chris16000040214-14
4342Sjurkameratene16000141113-7
4343Meet the Fuckers16000040215-8
4344The Wankers16000141126-14
4345Alla mot oss1600013039-8
4346Warcraft4life1600012134-8
4347Team DFS16000140213-11
4348FC Skeie16000040217-13
4349The Moonwalkers16000040214-8
4350Full Fart16000041113-8
4351Ivar Hoff FC16000041112-7
4352Novas San Paulo16000140221-18
4353Nanoq 216000150123-6
4354Trollnett16000040219-13
4355Shaolin Futsal16000040231-20
4356Team Kawazaki16001031220-10
4357Revelation16000131215-9
4358Kittiporn1600004119-9
4359Arnes Pub & Disco16001050117-6
4360Surf-Inn16000140213-7
4361Jeanette Sandberg16000050125-6
4362Little Piglets16000031215-8
4363Hippegutta1600003219-5
4364GuttaBoyz16000141111-5
4365Håvard og Co. Jostein Flo16000050135-7
4366Team Allstars16000040218-14
4367Gratis graut i kiosken16000050116-8
4368Tommys Inferno16000040212-3
4369Lokomotiv Frank Strandli16000031215-15
4370FC Bellahøj16000140213-7
4371Sørlandslaget1600003125-5
4372Talangerna16000130311-11
4373Södertälje FC1600013126-5
4374JogaBonito1600013127-5
4375Tommys Kyllingvinger16000041112-8
4376Landåsrakettene16000031219-15
4377Clausen-gjengen16000050118-6
4378Nulltalent16000150123-2
4379Team Farmers16000031217-15
4380Lagnavn!16000050118-10
4381Finsland Øldrikkerlag16001041218-7
4382Sambagutta 2616000040215-3
4383Heer for beer16000040215-8
4384Tigrovi16000031215-7
4385Hosle Futsal1600014027-4
4386Grüner Fotball 116010031214-7
4387Tex Mex Oslo16001050115-6
4388FIFI16000150118-4
4389Team-Blå16000040212-10
4390Jordal FC 201316000040217-9
4391Q-melk16000040214-9
4392FC Inteam16000050120-6
4393Oslo All Stars16000040221-8
4394Hattrick Heroes / Kvello1600004029-10
4395Lukparty16000050120-8
4396Aldri Nøgd Før Leikestugu16000040222-7
4397Rasta Rovers16000040211-6
4398Team NordØst16000050129-4
4399Oslo United 201416000030312-11
4400The Monstars16000050114-7
4401Veitvet16000150114-9
4402Spicheren Indoor16001031214-8
4403Ord mot Ord futsal16000140224-11
4404B-Laget Kr.sand1600105019-6
4405Vågsbygd Futsal E16010031226-16
4406Norsk Tipping16000140217-15
4407Fk United1600101413-4
4408Top Guns16001010516-26
4409FC Nif1600101237-10
4410Bazzinga 2.01600102229-10
4411Stavanger Futsal Kr.sand16001041115-4
4412Bandidos Kr.sand1600103036-6
4413HosFutsal16001032121-10
4414Bugge e tjokk16001041119-9
4415Internasjonal1600013128-9
4416Komplett16001050118-4
4417Nord FC16000141117-8
4418Horten Internasjonal16001050132-8
4419Røkkland Racing16000150129-7
4420Fjell Flis & Mur AS26100041112-8
4421The A-team16010031213-12
4422Neple and the neplenektars16000131211-11
4423F.C Dallas1600011053-16
4424Askim16000150125-4
4425Stoke City16100060029-4
4426Sparta Futsalklubb16100042010-2
4427Adem Jashari1600013129-4
4428Elite16000140217-9
4429Snabbgrabbarna16000140212-9
4430Jon Magnus16000131227-11
4431SveinArilds16000131217-9
4432Loddefjord futsal E16010021315-14
4433Bjørgvin Futsal Elite16100042018-8
4434Jalala16000131217-11
4435Benchwarmer's1600013128-10
4436Heroes16000140212-10
4437Hallaooo16000131222-12
4438Banana Airlines16000150122-7
4439Boca Juniors 216000031217-11
4440Ferdig Fotball16000031214-12
4441Flamengo 216000131220-14
4442Bjarg Futsal16000041114-8
4443ØLjan16000150125-8
4444Bønes Aires 216000150125-5
4445Bluewing Cheetas16000140220-18
4446Holms Angels16000040212-3
4447BWH FC16000040216-17
4448Lisatovs S&S Inc, + Marikken16000150129-6
4449Gravdal Ultras16000140217-9
4450Kan du se meg?16000141116-7
4451NBK Futsal16000140211-9
4452Baggir16000150113-8
4453Bankers 201116000150115-3
4454B-laget16001040215-7
4455Kæmp Cool16000032111-6
4456Chicken Dinner FC16000040213-6
4457NBA16000140212-9
4458FC Piczkas16001030317-19
4459Kaozkameratene1600013037-6
4460England16000150114-5
4461LBSK 201416001031215-13
4462Hvem skal angre? Veggen skal FK16000050110-3
4463Fotballgutta 201416000030310-7
4464Kebab kameratene16001050123-3
4465FC Tebege16000031214-11
4466Klitpris A got laid 15.11.1416000140220-9
4467Kanyle FC16000040212-4
4468Panenka16000040226-7
4469Ett poeng16000150119-6
4470Legends16001140216-8
4471Bækkelaget Futsal16000050134-5
4472HasleShiet Futsal16000041124-6
4473Beastplugg201516000040216-10
4474Whocares16000040223-10
4475Majorstuen FK16000040211-10
447631 Grorud16000050124-5
4477Classic XL1600003129-15
4478FC Brazzers Ø1600102049-15
4479FC Kuchi16001040220-17
4480Kebab-Superdrive16001041121-6
4481FC Niåtte16001040220-5
4482Makrellene16000130318-6
4483Terra Nelius16000140229-9
4484Moss Futsal 201516000123113-6
4485Stoke City16000132116-10
4486Heming Futsal16000041115-4
4487Kids Cup1600001414-4
4488Offsidekameratene16000050111-6
4489Cheeky Nandos16000040213-12
4490FC FÃ¥gel16000031210-8
4491Falcao og co16000141121-10
4492FC Bingen 20151600003219-4
4493Nordvoll16000150116-5
4494BC Invest AS16000141116-6
4495Triceps16000140212-4
4496Melkebart16000140210-8
4497FC Dalkurd16001050118-4
4498Du maser jo som et Lok motiv Moskva1600014028-6
4499El Nino16000150117-8
4500Tekin Transport16000140215-6
4501Gawawid16000150113-10
4502Team Tuttis16000031228-7
4503Kurdistan Juniors FC16000041111-6
4504SK Nokiabilder16000150132-15
4505Farmer's Gutta16000032124-9
4506Wwas16000131216-6
4507Sølibatgutta ZX200016001050118-11
4508Club ØZ16001040221-12
4509Totem16000140221-8
4510Rollcake FC16000130327-16
4511Indre Østerbro Futsal26100042023-9
4512Mandrillen FF16001041131-11
4513Sundby Futsal16010031217-17
4514Græsted16001040217-11
4515Brønshøj Boldklub16001040216-11
4516AQUA STYRER16001021316-22
4517Real mardin16010050144-14
4518El Moro16010021313-18
4519KINE1600012224-4
4520Hazop16000150113-5
4521Sydpolen16000140211-5
4522Kickers Stvg2600002135-10
4523Olympique Bergen16000131218-9
4524#TeamBryanMassa16000140214-8
4525Gulvvarmeskolen United16000121310-10
4526Trane 116000050124-15
4527Stammekrigerne16000132118-6
4528Gneist Panter + en proff16001031218-15
4529Sweco BIL16000140211-10
4530Skagevegen16000132118-10
4531Maddafakkas FC16000140216-8
4532El Pistoleros16001050113-3
4533Vi har Hetle16000130315-17
4534Stifteren av FUT16000150117-6
4535Frode Johnsen16000141117-10
4536Lær og bli lært16000131216-14
4537Ibrakadabra Bergen16000150122-10
4538Stjernelaget Bergen16000150123-12
4539Axel's Utvalgte1600012048-10
4540Raft Riders1600013125-14
4541Albania16000132112-7
4542Shooting Stars FC1600014027-9
4543The good, the bad and the dribler16000131211-11
4544Mordk. United16000132115-7
4545Klauviss Futsal16000132110-12
4546Unknown Ninjas16000131216-12
4547Først i Alt16000130311-14
4548Skvetten Dietten16000140221-7
4549Tikitakaboys16000140211-5
4550Møhlenpris1600014029-8
4551FC Ølmage16000140221-24
4552Multi FC16000140211-9
4553Ullern Bandy16000150115-7
4554Fudgepackers16001050113-7
4555Lekregatens Venner FK16000140215-9
4556Per Messias Høgmos Utvalgte16000140212-8
4557FK Dalen16001031215-10
4558Jizza Futsal16100041113-8
4559A-lags Minde26010031217-14
4560Tikimasala FC1600101415-4
4561Bjønte16010041116-9
4562Godlia FC16000131210-7
4563Jepsen16000150121-6
4564Ignite United16001030310-13
4565The Outsiders16001032111-7
4566Helt på dass16010050119-6
4567Vestbyen1600004028-9
4568Haiene futsal 216000150125-4
4569Börsten Futsal1600004029-7
4570Påfyll FK26000010510-24
4571DJ Dan Futsal16000141123-12
4572Godt & Blanda Tr.heim16000150124-2
4573Team CJ16000150143-6
4574Energie Oslo (tr.heim)16000140223-9
4575Helt På Vidda1600013039-13
4576Datakam et al.16000141119-9
4577Luftkrigsskolen 201216000032114-9
4578Fem & Førr1600011146-20
4579Melasco16000140223-7
4580Gatebarna futsal16000040218-11
4581Barca jr.16000031210-6
4582Team Divine16000040213-2
4583St. Olav Futsal16000041115-6
4584Team Grefsen16000050124-11
4585Hadeland Futsal16010050112-7
45862015 Gamlebyen16000050123-8
4587Man city16000030316-10
4588Team Kjelsås16000050118-4
4589Dedgiem16000140217-5
4590Majorstuen Futsal V16000150120-7
4591Velta Futsal16010040211-9
4592Team Talsnes1600001236-19
4593JærRadioGruppen16000040218-8
4594Lillestrøm Futsal E16100060015-5
4595Lekekameratene Wang16000041111-2
4596Marokko's Herligste16000040212-8
4597Bøtte Balletten FK1600013126-6
4598Club Athletico Jorge Andres16000050110-4
4599Langhus Futsal16000041120-7
4600The Studs16000140212-15
4601FC Rann16000130312-6
4602Nederlaget16000121313-10
4603Beste venner16000130310-10
4604Rulenissene16000141114-8
4605Mellomila16000041116-5
4606Gn-RH16000030313-10
4607Samelandslaget16000140218-7
4608Bad Boyz Trondheim16000150117-8
4609Inzagen16000132115-13
4610Å16001041121-8
4611Osloveien B16001041114-7
4612FK Julius16000040214-9
4613Angels and Airwaves1600011412-3
4614Babes16000041121-8
4615Godt og blandet Kristian16000030315-14
4616Ademi Futsal16000050121-4
4617Omeistro Futsal16000140216-17
4618Halal Kjøtt Futsal1600014029-9
4619Adistars16000140217-9
4620Kamskjell16000150116-6
4621Mikkes Røvere16000150116-6
4622Air Futsal16000141113-8
4623Piña Coladas Tr.heim16000150117-7
4624Stappmett16000150116-4
4625Eldorado16000150120-5
4626Various Artists16000031214-9
4627Skuff16000150119-8
4628Blakstad & co16000150122-7
4629Støren16000140222-5
4630Mevlana Kolstad16000140213-9
4631Heming 216000150119-3
4632Oppsal1600014118-5
4633Dream Team Khalid1600002047-18
4634Sector Alarm16000050121-8
4635Frigg Futsal16000041118-10
4636Let's Fifa 1016000041138-6
4637Vålerenga 0916000041122-9
4638All Stars 0916000041113-7
4639Stjerne Mix Oslo16000040216-10
4640Young Athlets16000041112-5
4641KfumNif16000040213-8
4642Team Barabam16000031214-7
4643Tek Shbila16000141114-7
4644Flamuri 21600002227-12
4645FC Herrekesam1600002229-11
4646Sofienberg Grill16000040212-9
4647Spenol16000031215-11
4648The Powerpuffs16000032113-9
4649Gå gå Grüner16000041131-8
4650FC Laajab16000021311-11
4651Mokkas Bisker16000030317-15
4652Raptorene16000040211-11
4653Sweeney Todd16000041112-4
4654Lokomotiv Bærum16000030311-16
4655Bare Birger16000031212-4
4656Grüner Jr21600004119-6
4657Fotbollslag16000050123-5
4658Stabæk G1516000031216-8
4659BoooYah!16000031210-8
4660Skeid JR Elite16000031213-12
4661FC Atlas16000040220-12
4662NIH16000140213-7
4663Steiner'n16000140213-6
4664Young Talents1600002138-12
4665El Tiki-Taka Oslo16000032110-7
4666Norwegian House Mafia16000041111-6
4667Snubleføtter15000030211-7
4668L. Familia Reloaded1500002217-9
4669Bagdad15000030217-10
4670Grüner med Storgata Bøyz1500002038-13
4671Montbello Squirters1500002038-22
4672Appelsin1500002039-11
4673Spark FK15000020313-9
4674Sven`os15000030211-9
4675Entourage1500002037-14
4676X-factor15000040110-4
4677Bønder 0915000030212-6
4678Pelle og Proffen IL1500001137-17
4679Guttakrutt15000021213-10
4680ASDF1500002126-15
4681Oslo Ludo1500001135-10
4682Los Pollos15000030211-12
4683St. Hallvard Futsal Team1500002128-6
4684Nævis og Co15000031113-7
4685Dolze & Gabana Boyz1500002127-7
4686Torden2500002216-6
4687Nord-Afrika15000030211-4
4688Krigsskolen 215000022115-12
4689Eufori15000030212-6
4690Rassnils Oslo1500003118-6
4691Three Kings15000040116-6
46927th Heaven1500002127-7
4693Jente på laget15000030210-8
4694Tangen Mat FC1500001226-9
4695Saga15000030214-5
4696Los Tranqilo's15000041016-4
4697MagAnk United1500001226-11
4698Askers Utvalgte1500002125-7
4699LIG LIG FC1500003207-2
4700Hammers Tjenere15000041020-5
4701De Sleipe Ålene15000030210-7
4702Truseinspektørane15000030214-5
4703Musejegerne15000021217-7
4704Freshly_dugs1500002038-6
4705Tirana1500002038-7
4706Arlind1500002037-10
4707Oslo Supersofa1500003027-10
4708Ac och hans åtta änglar15000030210-8
4709Ekstrem1500002039-9
4710Lårmusklene1500002125-8
4711Team Kjekkas15000040122-3
4712FC Dnepropetrovsk1500002219-4
4713Godt & Blandet Oslo1500003029-14
4714Lion Kings Oslo15000031110-6
4715Forza Gattuso1500002219-5
4716Atlas1500001045-11
4717Unatletic Madrid25000040114-4
4718OBE m.m.15000021211-7
4719Brødrene Brothers15000022111-7
4720Veitvet Hvit & Rød -241500002127-8
4721Torpedo Søndag1500003117-6
4722Ass&Anal15000030210-7
4723All Star Sweden15000031119-3
4724Holberg Plads Herreekvipasje1500002219-11
4725Tiki Taka Publicom15000021210-9
4726Bromance15000030215-11
4727Asker Oldboys15000030213-6
4728Ball i Hatt 201115000031115-9
4729FCU (football club Useriøs)15000022119-12
4730Novi Fosili1500004018-4
4731Spider Pigs1500001134-9
4732Alle er brødre1500002124-6
4733Best på benken15000040112-6
4734Young Boys Futsal1500000411-3
4735M-Unit Futsal15000021211-9
4736Dinamo Damefallet15000040117-2
4737Esteghlal15000030215-7
4738Holmen Futsal 215000040113-5
4739It's Tricky15000020310-13
4740Galácticos15000030210-6
4741NTG Futsal1500002037-11
4742Møkkalaget Oslo15000022110-8
4743Strekken med venner1500003028-9
4744Power Rangers1500001136-18
4745De med de vanvittig stygge draktene1500002128-8
4746Hennumarka Jeje15000030211-9
4747Galaxy Oslo15000021210-8
4748Bjørn1500001226-7
4749Gasskameratene15000040112-7
4750Yid Army15000040111-2
4751Stovner Talentene15000030210-6
4752De Forente Arabiske Kamerater1500001135-7
4753Tveita Gutta 201215000030210-8
4754JTP15000030214-12
4755By Rapaic15000030212-6
4756MTS1500002129-12
4757FC Esso Sandmoen1500002035-17
4758Tuttiskongan!15000030214-7
4759Verdenslaget og Bols15000021212-8
4760Pølsebua15000020310-13
4761Cætt1500001225-10
4762Heggedal Samurai1500002035-10
4763Knottene15000040114-9
4764Geilo IL15000030212-20
4765BBK1500001138-14
4766Lucky Strike1500001133-10
4767RCD Largocasa15000030212-12
4768Opil Futsal15000021210-10
4769Gora15000030212-6
4770Hvor er vi?1500002037-19
4771Noor FC15000130217-8
4772Divide et impera15000031111-7
4773Team Anilingus15000030211-9
4774Roma15000030210-8
4775Bordeux15000030214-14
4776The Rat, The Boat & The Sexy Pulver1500002127-8
4777Havstad Pirates15000030211-8
4778Kalheim1500002038-11
4779Lion King's15000020311-11
4780Steinbånn15000021210-7
4781Evnukkene1500003025-10
4782Pina Coladas15000040114-5
4783FC Byrd15000140110-8
4784Abinognuene15000140111-9
4785Vi liker Gutter15000030218-7
4786SoperG15000021210-14
4787Tord Izak Camry15000021210-17
4788Hanøy Bingen FK15000040130-13
4789Monsterbedriften1500002129-14
4790Farmers Gutta15000031115-7
4791Chilloz15000031112-6
4792FKS-eliten15000030213-14
4793X-talenterne15000120334-23
4794Järfälla Futsal15001040115-2
4795Nordvest Futsal15001030227-18
4796Ishøj1500012039-13
4797Næstved Futsal15001040116-8
47983060 Happiness15000140120-6
4799Hasenschwandter Allstars15000121210-19
4800Huan United1500011046-19
4801HB15000121210-14
4802Ulf Kirsten Dream Team15000131114-6
4803De gale væddere fra moskva1500012039-17
4804Mambas Futsal15001030216-10
4805Vores bedste spiller er i Istanbul..Torres15001031114-9
4806Fender Benders1500002128-5
4807KFOR15000040114-7
4808Ulvane15000030215-4
4809Team LOL15000040117-8
4810Ogna internasjonale flyplass15000021213-6
4811Sjernarøy Futsal1500101043-26
4812Lunde Futsal E1500100142-15
4813Ikkje tenk på det FC15000030214-7
4814The Brothers15000030210-4
4815River plate Stvg1500002126-8
4816Kopervik Futsal E1500101044-11
4817Kopimaskin1500001229-9
4818Maroc Stars15000040110-8
4819Olimpik Bosna15000020316-7
48201337 HaxXors1500000143-11
4821The Boss 215000010411-20
4822Toradar15000031112-7
4823Footsal gutta1500002128-10
4824All in!1500013027-9
4825Månemannen1500010320-4
4826Jåttå Vgs Futsal1500003028-7
4827Tyskeren15000020311-12
4828Sviland Guttane1500003119-6
4829Mosvær Madness1500000143-18
4830Studentlaget15000131110-5
4831Secretknights15001040111-4
4832Hana Jr15000020312-8
4833Madla Maestros15000030216-5
4834Hundvåg futsal 20101500004016-1
4835Random15000021210-5
4836Coon and friends15000020314-9
4837Multishow15000041015-2
4838Compadres15000030211-13
4839Flat 4er15000140128-8
4840Julegjøn1500002126-8
4841Julians Apostler15000030213-15
4842Rusk & Rask1500003029-7
4843Støren Herrer15000030223-10
4844FC Flight Mode15000131110-5
4845Kos 201615000130212-5
4846Gaudal FK15000113113-11
4847Grinitun All Stars15001040114-4
4848Panna FC1500102218-5
4849Mysebu FC15000030210-7
4850Underdogs FC1500002035-16
4851Blixington FC15000030211-9
4852Idrettens Alkoholikere1500001135-17
4853Guttæne15000020314-10
4854Indre FC15000020310-13
4855Skillerz 0815000030216-12
4856Joga Bonitos FC1500102126-8
4857Pirt FC1500103026-6
4858Kremen1500011134-14
4859Katta i sekken1500013028-6
4860Gymbros15000130213-7
4861Oslo United15000140112-7
4862Napoli1500002218-6
4863Tiki Taka1500012126-7
4864Valyrian Steelers15000131110-7
4865Selecticos1500012126-4
4866Frøydis og co1500003028-7
4867Lite flex1500002035-15
4868Golddiggers1500003028-9
4869FC Gaylords1500002128-12
4870Les diciples d`Alexandre15000031128-9
4871Bitch please15000030216-10
4872Thomasgutter15000040113-9
4873Vi fant ingen navn15000020318-12
4874Gel Wax !15000040118-2
4875FC Tiger Tiger1500002124-15
4876Iglesia de Cristo1500001133-18
4877Fjellsiden FK1500011136-14
4878Hellas 200415000121213-9
4879Cesc FC15000030211-8
4880PAM Alliansen1500002036-16
4881Dobre Chipcie15000030212-13
4882Puffpuff Rangers1500002127-6
4883Middlesbjørg1500000051-12
4884Sunday Warm-Up15000030213-9
4885Euro training15000030214-13
4886Bompibjørnene Bergen1500004019-5
4887FK Håndgemeng1500003029-9
4888915000011312-18
4889Full Pakke1500002129-15
4890Hiawata15000030216-9
4891SK Ølvom15000040133-11
48923 Kronaren15000040116-5
4893Løkky FK1500003026-17
4894Stars FC1500002127-12
4895The Artists Formerly Known As Promising15000021210-9
4896Ikkje tenk på det15000040117-7
4897Dalen Futsal15000040123-6
4898Marius Konger15000030218-4
4899Ronaldinho1500003029-13
4900Mulen Mat15000020315-16
4901KemTokBallen15000030213-15
4902Aanderaa1500002305-3
4903Kondis15000021217-6
4904Jens Lehman Brothers15000030216-6
4905Frp1500001136-12
4906Bastos15000021210-13
4907WillyWanka15000030214-23
4908TIAS15000031115-8
4909Meyermarken15000040125-11
4910DataRock15000040121-6
4911Fc Hamburger1500002127-10
4912Åsane Tidenes1500003026-10
4913PusPusFillekatt15000040117-5
4914Pølseelskerne1500003119-5
4915Sportslige Krabbeklo Ballklubb1500002129-13
4916MRR Superstars15001020316-9
4917Sandsli Futsal25000030213-10
4918Esteban Julio Ricardo Montojo Deroso Ramires1500001138-11
4919Martin Smith15000031118-10
4920Classic Varden1500003029-6
4921Burikk Bredde15000030214-6
4922Bad Cop15000030219-10
4923Hvitingene1500002126-9
4924Habibi15000021210-8
4925El Barrio15000040120-8
4926Cassano15000030211-8
4927Vasco da Gama ARNA15000030214-8
4928Ice Cream Team1500001043-16
4929Bredenbekk15000020310-15
4930Kongen Svein15000031124-11
4931Boca Chica FloridaBong R.A.W.H.C.CA IL15000030212-9
4932Lokomotiv Håland1500003028-11
4933Eg-hasje-nåkå-her-å-jæraaa1500002123-11
4934Team Mindo Futsal15000040112-6
4935Magallanes15000022116-11
4936Løvstakken Fotball15000020310-14
4937Justice League1500002215-3
4938APOEL15000120313-13
4939Forza Putten15000021211-6
4940Vietnamesiske Musketerer15000040117-6
4941Mortensrud G15000021211-10
4942Brøndby15000130214-10
4943Stormslag1500012039-17
4944Greco! Greco! Greco!1500011137-10
4945Real Stockholm15000131127-4
4946Lokomotiv Örnsberg1500013026-9
4947Feech La Manna15000020310-11
4948Las Bandidas Dridas1500003026-3
4949Kia & Co.1500000230-12
4950Bananmos15000030224-21
4951Myhraldo's Stars15000040121-12
4952Mysen Amcar15000040122-9
4953Black Panthers15000031113-11
4954Obtuso1500002129-15
4955Lekestuelight15000031111-5
4956temp21500000410-2
4957temp31500000410-2
4958Ziegler & Co.1500003028-7
4959Reservoir Dogs15000030211-7
4960Are Ruler15000030214-9
4961Bill. Merk smart og pen1500002125-10
4962Nazca Milan15000120312-12
4963Gold Diggers15000130210-6
4964Persian Futsal15000130214-6
4965Karsk og fanteri1500001045-13
4966Blade Breakers15000130213-7
4967FC Kai Kvaal's 215000030210-4
4968Dødsskvadronen1500003028-9
4969Rullar Fram15000030210-5
4970Idiotene15000030210-6
4971Fire utespillere og en keeper15000040112-7
4972Turkills1500000054-25
4973ProtanBrann15000121220-15
4974N.W.A.1500002038-16
4975Samba Kameratene15000040114-4
4976Team Krabbetor15000040117-3
4977Portvakten HOS15000021213-11
4978OleAndreas15000030218-9
4979Steppedanserne1500003028-7
4980Stjerna 1515000031111-5
4981Sambakameratene1500002037-14
4982Team Alrek15000020310-11
4983Underdogs15000031116-7
4984Kefir15000030217-18
4985Hobbysox United1500003028-12
4986Nordberg FK15000040116-7
4987Samemafian15000030211-3
4988Team Electricals15000040118-4
4989Rate of Penetration1500002037-9
4990Smegma.ca1500004019-5
4991Real Kanonrotter1500002128-11
4992Måløy IL15000040114-7
4993Reipå FC1500002038-12
4994Lommemannens Disipler15000030217-5
4995Kimz glada fotball-pojkor15000040122-7
4996Slaktefårene15000030218-10
4997Speiderguttene15000030215-10
4998Lyskedyran A/S15000130213-9
4999Sju.dk15000021214-13
5000Rødovre115000031119-9
5001The Team15000020313-24
5002Somalia FC1500002037-9
5003Lekefotball1500003029-13
5004FK Foppall15000030222-6
5005Carlton Palmer and the...1500002035-7
5006BDO Noraudit Fotball1500002036-9
5007FC Amigos15000021216-5
5008Totalt overkjørt15000031114-5
5009RG1500002036-13
5010Team Teisen1500002127-12
5011Små Röda Chili1500002038-10
5012Jah Bless15000021210-12
5013FC Newcastle1500003025-3
5014Såååjaa15000021210-8
5015Frisörens Kompisar15000031119-8
5016AC Buckrogers15000031113-8
5017FREM15000030212-11
5018FC Chelsea15000030216-10
5019Muffticrew15000031116-8
5020Borats Boys15000031112-8
5021Rørkameratene15000030226-7
5022Mata På15000020313-7
5023Dalenboys1500001135-17
5024Residence +1500002129-5
5025NUR1500001226-9
5026Gigolo's1500003119-2
5027Budal & Mjødhula United1500002036-11
5028Pakkeriet FC15000021211-10
5029Blade15000040113-6
5030FC Forus15000040131-6
5031B 200615000040118-9
5032Johannitterne1500002129-10
5033Øl, damer og lastbilder1500002038-14
5034Shahin1500001133-8
5035Gnyffligurp15000030210-6
5036Azadi IL 20121500002129-8
5037Zakho1500003028-6
5038Victorious Secret15000022112-5
5039Oddenboys15000030210-8
5040Team Asker1500004018-6
5041Delije Oslo1500012035-8
5042Baracudaz Futsal15000022110-7
5043Young Kickers Futsal15000030213-7
5044Actic Badboys1500013119-7
5045NLM Buffaloes15000030213-5
5046Start 201315000040112-9
5047Slangene FC1500003026-4
5048Mika FC15000040115-8
5049Fantastic 515000030210-5
5050Minhaj Ungdom1500000051-24
5051Parkett Professorer i Utvikling15000031118-4
5052Lonåsen Plank&Tømmer15000031112-7
5053Futsal AG15000020311-8
5054Sjømannskirken1500001133-11
5055AEK FC15000011313-14
5056Hangover15000021210-9
5057Meymun FC1500003119-4
5058Nederlaget 20131500003027-5
5059The Selfies15000030213-9
5060Outsiders 21500003027-6
5061Joga Bunito15000021213-13
5062Vi spilte på Janus FK, men ikke lenger1500002034-7
5063Bayer Bæverkosen15000030216-9
5064The Nemesis15000021210-9
5065Veterinærstudentene1500002217-6
5066GG Gutta15000030211-8
5067Lucky Losers15000030213-8
5068Bårdar ML1500002036-14
5069Young Talent15000011310-13
5070Nike15000022110-6
5071Asker kurong & futsal15000040110-7
5072Teenage Mutant Ninja Skrtels15000030212-6
5073NIF Yoga Bonito1500002127-5
5074Sri Lanka1500001315-4
5075Old Talents15000040115-9
5076Fm Sjerne Akademiet15000030217-6
5077Haugetun Futsal15000031114-7
5078Opprinnelig Lyn 9615000031114-12
5079FC Nummidalen15000012211-12
5080Just Above15000040121-7
5081Bukakas1500002218-3
5082Gøtta1500002123-4
5083Sami Swoi15000030212-5
5084Holmlia Barnehage1500001136-12
5085Dagen derpå1500002126-4
5086Oslo KOLS- og Astmaforening15000040112-5
5087Stick up kidz15000021214-11
5088Team Toff15000140114-7
5089Team Firm15000130215-8
5090Chick Magnetz15000020322-12
5091Rændoms1500012127-9
5092Galge Futsal15000121211-11
5093Offsidefella1500012218-4
5094COD for life1500013028-4
5095Outlandish United15000021214-13
5096Lillestrøm Futsal Kr.sand15000120310-11
5097Volleberg Vikings15000120310-9
5098Kidderminster Harriers FC1500012037-8
5099Terra Anlegg15000120314-10
5100Kjevik Futsal15000121216-15
5101Svigermors Drøm 215000121223-14
5102Sergios Galeislaver1500012125-4
5103Hans Kraklz1500012128-8
5104Møkkalaget Kr.sand15000130210-11
5105De lovløse1500012037-12
5106Nord FC Kr.sand15000022113-7
5107FC Utrent Kr.sand15000131114-8
5108Årmigas FC15000012211-7
5109Lund Futsal-Team1500001224-10
5110Sødal15000140118-7
5111Udevalla FC1500012219-7
5112Team Diamond's1500001226-9
5113Strandpatruljen15000030216-8
5114Toppen15000121215-8
5115FC Liria 201415000131110-1
5116Mad geita15000131114-12
5117Lokomotiv Kollen1500003028-6
5118De overlegne!1500011134-12
5119Bunnlaget Futsal1500012039-17
5120Granlia Stordrekkerlag15000130214-11
5121Klæve Futsal15000130211-10
5122Ragazzi15000140127-8
5123Colo Colo 081500012216-4
5124The Underdogs1500001046-14
5125GF Futsal1500012129-8
5126Eik unified Bedrift15000020315-12
5127Wife (B)eaters15000130212-19
5128Unstoppable1500011133-9
5129Sofakameratene15000130212-7
5130Blackunited15000030212-9
5131Adam's Beste1500000419-12
5132Amigos1500012126-10
5133Batong Juniors15000030223-6
5134Slettheia finest15000121214-10
5135Kallåk FC1500003029-5
5136Deafpower1500002124-2
5137Bilal15000020311-17
5138Valball FK1500003026-5
5139Forza Oppsal1500003029-10
5140Klæbu Futsal1500000410-3
5141Ozonlaget OJ15000040118-8
5142Bjørg IL1500001316-8
51433IDRB1500012037-14
5144De siste balljakterne1500011044-16
5145Nederlaget MN1500002039-9
5146Beast Coast FK1500001138-8
5147Ahvenanmaa1500002128-13
5148Holter IF1500002036-6
5149Pilljevimsane1500001222-5
5150WFC15000030213-9
5151The Avangers1500003026-4
5152Haugetun15000040122-5
5153Risk Allez15000030218-11
51549 FC15000021218-15
5155Nero Tattoo F.C.15000040117-7
5156FK Vatos Locos15000031112-8
5157Jah Rastafari1500002125-8
5158Rolvsrud FK1500002129-7
5159beast3211500012038-14
5160Syre FC15000020315-13
5161The Diabys1500002127-6
5162Ulrik Ivars15000021213-5
5163Hunt 4 Kebab15000020312-8
5164Francisco Futsal15000030214-11
5165Askim Futsal1500003029-6
5166Raja Holmlia1500002127-7
5167Lengauer Futsal1500001044-12
5168NOHA1500003024-5
5169Team Sebbi1500011139-13
5170SIL15000030217-4
5171Miniputt15000030212-8
5172Pypzi15000030215-14
5173Jalla Futsal OF15000031110-4
5174Lambertseter15000040127-7
5175Malle's guttebasser1500001044-13
5176Hamster'n til Bill Shankly1500003029-7
5177Victorious Secret HW15000011310-15
5178FC HurriKane1500001227-8
5179FC Catalonia15000030212-7
5180Lakselusa15000131111-8
5181Hvor er NAV?1500014019-6
5182Shottas Ø15000130215-9
5183Ris Beasts1500011136-16
5184Fredrikshald Vorspiel Club15000140128-3
5185Moss Futsal15000130215-13
5186Clitoseures rex15000121214-12
5187Team Trinte15000130210-7
5188Kalmar Blå1500002128-10
5189Kalmar Rød15000031116-6
5190House Lannisterling15000130214-5
5191UISI Futsal1500101045-9
5192Øvrevoll Hosle G.191500002039-9
5193Frigg 201515000021221-5
5194Dream Team X!1500001134-7
5195Henboyz15000030215-6
5196Cruzeiro15000031113-2
5197Vestligutta1500003118-2
5198MAS15000031119-7
5199Grinitun All Stars15000021211-7
5200NBA15000040113-4
5201Zinho15000021213-12
5202Zoltan1500003029-6
5203Unge Spillere15000022111-8
5204Smygarinho FC1500003119-7
5205FC Hurra15000031115-6
5206Larvik City1500000413-4
5207Velg og vrak15000040111-4
5208The Undefeated p15000030213-13
5209FC Amatør15000031116-4
5210FC Nador1500002128-8
5211Idrettslaget Krigsskolen (ILKS)15000030211-6
5212Pen Idrettsselskap15000031112-7
5213NTG All-Stars15000030212-8
5214Mentzoni Akademi15000040117-8
5215Nord-Bekk Futsal15000030210-8
52161 prosent igjen1500002215-5
5217PemPem1500003119-6
5218FC Ralph15000031124-6
5219FetHeim United1500004109-1
5220FC Futsalinho15000030213-6
5221Athletic Quadratico15000031114-4
5222Wild Cats1500003027-4
52231405 Pounders1500002039-8
5224Patta Muggets1500002127-7
5225Slapnut Magoos15000021211-11
5226Det ække lov å dræle15000030210-7
5227FC Gutta fra Kalkutta15000130210-7
5228FC Hybrid15000030216-9
5229The Notorious1500013028-4
5230Søgne FK Junior15000130211-11
5231Fotballvenninnene15000130210-16
5232Parkettguttene 15000130210-6
5233Magnificent1500011138-14
5234Brew Crew1500004019-7
5235FC Scholes15000030211-7
5236Halal Fotball1500002033-4
5237Forza Stavanger15000030210-4
5238Ingenting15000021218-13
5239IFK Hinna IL FK1500002038-10
5240Vardenesets Tapre Krigere1500001135-7
5241Clean Up Crew15000021210-4
5242Kebane15000030212-8
5243Sopihop1500012037-16
5244Miwand Futsal15000030214-8
5245Portugoals1500011313-11
5246Guttakrutt Stavanger1500002038-10
5247Jåttålona1500002125-5
5248Afghan Futsal15000031117-9
5249Bazinga Stvg1500002129-6
5250Ultimate Team Stvg1500002129-9
5251Mixalot Futsal1500001049-15
5252Hurtigtogene15000031110-3
5253Mean Machine AZ1500002127-5
5254100% alpefett afterski-unit15000021212-9
5255Enzi15000030223-7
5256Tine Tunga15000040132-5
5257Steinkjer Futsal1500002037-15
5258Buenget Casuals15000021214-8
5259Lloyd og venninnene15000030212-10
5260Husmann IL15000030212-7
5261#undergrunn15000020311-18
5262Ikke i nærheten av Team Rekkis1500003119-7
5263Team Insagen15000030218-7
5264Heildun1500002129-8
5265Guapos FC15000031125-6
5266Team AVA15000040119-2
5267FC Lårhøn1500002039-16
5268El salvador FC/ X-men15000021210-11
5269MongoIla1500002034-11
5270FC Online15000011310-7
5271FK Ett Fett15000030212-8
5272Bønder!1500002038-11
5273Team Astor Futsal15000020310-14
5274Janus FK15000030214-4
5275Tribute to Helmut Herzberg15000030218-6
5276Mye Omega1500000410-1
5277Notenget Futsal1500000413-4
5278Putelava med kvartsganger1500000412-5
5279Nardo Futsal1500000411-2
5280Rottnick15000020313-25
5281IKEA15000040116-9
5282Lundes Angels15000031115-2
5283Huriat1500002129-5
5284Tillerbyen Futsal15000031115-7
5285HVUV Tropp Gjendem15000012213-15
5286Prupp15000040118-5
5287Once we had skills15000030211-7
5288Team SuckAlot1500012038-17
5289Handsome Nerds1500003027-14
5290LapskausGuri Paralympicsforening15000030227-9
5291Molde Futsal Tr.heim15000031115-4
5292Atletico Futsalo1500003028-5
5293Dream Team Tr.heim15000030211-9
5294Bratsberg Heroes15000030225-9
5295SlowMotionLess15000030220-7
5296The Jp's1500002124-7
52971pac Stars15000030211-7
5298Far & Sønn United15000030212-10
5299Torsken15000040120-5
5300Stevenage 0915000040111-6
5301Patrick Fc15000031113-7
5302MAT15000020310-17
5303City Wok15000031114-4
5304Sjetne Panters15000020316-18
5305Hall of fame1500002219-7
5306Tirsdagsgjengen1500001225-9
5307Menn i Black1500012127-11
5308Amigoz 215001020318-15
5309Narci Futsal1500003028-4
5310Yaya Gnégnéri1500003118-6
5311NTNUI Futsal15000030215-8
5312Kompisan te Sindre15000030212-10
5313Jobba med fargen1500002127-6
5314Team Sletten15000040115-9
5315The Mintus15000030221-8
5316Det e onsdag å det e Yankees15000021213-8
5317Power of Togetherness1500004018-8
5318Next Typhoon15000030210-9
5319Ikke snakk til meg!15000020312-7
5320Hardy-Guttene15000040118-3
5321Gunners15000021215-12
5322Fyr og flamme 201115000021210-10
5323NKF Allstars15000020310-15
5324Sed1500002037-9
5325De Kleine1500002036-12
5326Medisinball15000040110-9
5327No e det gjort15000031117-6
5328El Tiberon1500000055-22
5329Bitch Please1500003118-3
5330Borgs Vikinger15000130227-13
5331S.M.I.L15000030223-8
5332Motherfuckers FC15000030212-13
5333Statoil BIL15000020310-15
5334Brødrene Futsal15000031111-12
5335Framnes Youngsters15000030213-6
53363 for 6915000021211-8
5337Reunion15000131110-5
5338Tjommis1500013026-7
5339Sexion d'football15000020310-10
5340SK Viggo15000030213-8
5341Laksevåg 7er15000030215-5
5342Hardanger Futsal15000130213-11
5343Team Insane1500002039-11
5344FS Robbery15000030211-10
5345United Bergen1500002037-8
5346Elefantene15000030217-13
5347Kim og gjengen15000030221-11
5348Noen Gutter15000021215-7
5349IWannaHumpAlot15000031111-8
5350FK Fregatt15000031114-6
5351Stakken1500002126-6
5352Kvernbakken Miljøbarnehage Bg15000030215-10
5353Russian Warriors15000030218-10
5354Bønes Futsal 201315000030212-8
5355Åsen All Stars15000040110-7
5356Fjord115000031121-5
5357Kretslaget15000040114-9
5358Crushed Ice15000030214-9
5359The Unit15000021210-10
5360Mannesaft1500001224-15
5361LVG's Galacticos15000030216-7
5362Blackstarz1500003027-4
5363TversoverUnited15000031114-10
5364FC Viken 201415000031114-7
5365Paradis Playboys15000031111-3
5366Stakken boys!1500002124-7
5367Robot Unicorn Attack Reunion15000030211-7
5368Fjørtoft Turn og Futsal-lag15000030214-9
5369Samcro15000030210-7
5370BFG futsal1500002037-14
5371Keiserens slaver1500000326-9
5372Bingen IL15000040120-5
5373ADO15000140117-9
5374Lord Bendtner1500002125-10
5375Kalle og Molo15000110415-18
5376GHB15000030215-9
5377TTE1500001139-17
5378Grøtans Disipler15000020317-17
5379Mil/Intro1500002129-9
5380Medium Press15000030216-3
5381HjælaYll FC1500002128-8
5382Nederlaget BG 20151500002038-10
5383TheZinks FC1500003118-3
5384Slush Push15000030218-9
5385Unkulunkuli Ziyokwehla1500002037-6
5386Scorgasm Futsal15000040114-5
5387Chat Shit Get Banged15000031110-8
5388Koalabjørnene1500000146-25
5389Løv Ham 20161500003028-13
5390Karen FC15000040111-6
5391AGILE FC1500011229-12
5392SG Elite1500012123-6
5393Bottom Notch15000040111-5
5394Cocopops15000020314-16
5395Mandingo15000011311-14
5396Raske Menn Futsal15000130218-11
5397Stygg FC15001030216-8
5398Alt for damene FC 20171500101045-11
5399FK Brødre1500012037-13
5400Kult FC1500003026-7
5401Nederlaget CT15000030210-9
5402Gandianton Røverne1500003027-4
5403Jeans barn15000030212-8
5404Skogens Army15000122111-9
5405Økokrise15000131115-9
5406Selecticos 21500000050-9
5407Vedhoggere FC1500011226-6
5408FC Snegle15000130212-8
5409Reider FC1500010145-13
5410Ozzeys Disipler15000130214-13
5411Veitvet Futsal 215000121210-8
5412Halvøya15000030211-8
5413The Automators1500002127-12
5414FC 0 heart brekers1500002038-9
5415FC Barca Tr.heim15000030219-9
5416Chachacha15000040129-5
5417Romjulsgutan15000030213-9
5418Lat FK1500001227-7
5419Gregplaya1500000410-3
5420FC Cowboy-Diamond"S15000030225-9
5421Allstar Tr.heim 201215000021212-17
5422Team Focus15000040131-4
5423Gimse Futsal1500003026-6
5424Companeros United15000022111-13
5425Tuppen FC15000030216-7
5426Team Vannkraft1500002035-10
5427Små Arabiske Menn1500002219-6
5428Frøya Sjømannskor1500000233-14
5429David's sminkeskap15000030210-5
5430K - Futsal15000040111-6
5431Trondheim Galaticos150</