Skandinaviatabellen

Skandinaviatabellen

Velg by nedenfor. Sorter ved å klikke på kolonnenavn.

NrLagByTurnKamperGullSølvSemiKvartSUTMål
1Jalla Gutan7238021612210331371034-779
2Fallom61371911141227229701085-352
3La Cosa Nostra65326126516341122621-490
4No Use For A Name61320335918525110858-484
5KSI Futsal522977914121824471707-344
6Rassnils582900261514436110584-444
7Bandidos/Stavanger Futsal48287106692042358848-305
8Crème de la Crème5428510281672890703-344
9Boca Juniors Bergen43284127672221745945-290
10Bædæz60271000310626139620-798
11Dukati4324522791532765610-280
12Trønderkrutt51242002411418110609-594
13Hvite Stjerne3922814351461468654-389
14Fritt Fall492280126963399490-464
151-2-3 Rogaland Futsal4422542941152784488-336
16Nordre Åsen Attackers5122500038717121374-584
17United City FC4122323591431367597-317
18Made in Bosnia3022283621751037602-224
19Laksekongan3521799781582039638-195
20Torg 773221582841671137604-240
21Real Oslo C.F.4420703018225100350-409
22Bønes Aires32205102741451941551-220
23Ludo3520171131381349627-221
24Øvre Steinar Futsal(tidl.Ganddal)3220196631402239534-192
25ALBA Futsal3519723621202057457-251
26FC Fjesing3719302411221259517-253
27El Clasico2818771551252834500-241
28Bompibj�rnene3218745671201750479-242
29Kei vånn3118613581211154577-286
30Tortilla m/ dip391850004763178345-299
31Super Robot Monkey Team411820006762383366-403
32Krohnsminde Futsal371811343881578447-360
33Energie Oslo331770225882465349-237
34FC Kai Kvaal`s3317500131031656603-363
35Tepa Futsal2617484351321329465-157
36Kollen Allstars321733346962552430-219
37Legen, wait for it, dary FK.4016900014017112163-458
38Team Fivert2616931841271131567-223
39Lukekameratene FC311681225108951384-203
40Gurka Futsal381660014711481286-263
41Othilienborg Futsal311650228922548384-205
42Dilla på Lilla251634162124732473-131
43Real Ararat2116134451221524448-128
44Strinda Stars/Trondheim Futsal2616152321141334535-212
45Østerdalsjønn321610123852254366-219
46Oppegårdsgutta291610213971153374-207
47Amigoz2616141721121336446-229
48Team Tomorrow311590112861460528-388
49Makrell FK331590000701970456-450
50New Deal291582114971348528-305
51Etterstad Futsal2315553241111430354-159
52Serie A271552272911351334-225
53Fc Peja2515584831081532339-128
54Zodiac Freedom2915410310801262362-273
55Pak FC2315421631121626381-144
56Din Mor United301530423801261380-334
57Team Stillestående271521232941642436-212
58FK Schwikingfjord231510242104838590-318
59Funky Fresh331460134671960316-244
60Bohica271462049921539309-118
61Sportsklubben Hajduk Bergen211456433117721513-133
62Hansa Boys3414400003211101181-542
63Killers United281440000771057521-407
64Carebears221405442981428386-176
65Littavhvert241391321921136442-181
66Futsal Aksamlija2613811710881436369-174
67Street Fighters191373615991325405-163
68Høllen Futsal Elite (tidl.Gullungene)23137438596833357-140
69Beach Boys271370033741152291-234
70Pojkarna261370005781346361-216
71Sjøla Oppsop og Kop261370023811641483-317
72Leverkusen211354462103923437-160
73The WestWing201339214108916467-130
74Blade United201331441931030405-159
75Tsigalko Bergen261331121741148382-290
76Tobienborg Futsal221327326951522362-94
77Posten 09261320027711447349-215
78Bibo Futsal241321252781539338-221
79OSI Futsal291310003441770176-239
80Soulja Boiz251310146721544291-175
81Turboknottene301310022451076231-351
82Veitvet RS Futsal201301255911326336-130
83Tiller Athletic261290017632442265-180
84Selsbakk Taffelstickers291290000501168394-447
85El Ormiga's25128000268852373-296
86Spekklaget30127001034588231-558
87Diarmadonas211261121821129498-270
88Vassøy Krabbe261250013601550245-158
89Sossvoll Athletic251252141591848279-194
90B17 Futsal25124000468947254-167
91Karan24124011269847423-300
92Kanke du snurpe igjen smella di, du maser som et lokomotiv Moskva291230000361077206-376
93Silver Dynamos211230224761136346-184
94Wessel FC21121010279735454-253
95Løgnaslaget191213402841522363-113
96Pumas20120033485629419-146
97IL Tempo Tabula Rasa23120000065946362-263
98Knuusedabbeteam20120130188428376-135
99Flamuri20119221286925281-119
100Fardin21117000370938416-272
101De utvalgte241160012521450245-217
102Store Hyller FC201161224731330296-128
103Valenzana15115506288918419-86
104FK Tafatt271140000291174214-438
105dP Ballkickers241140000521844185-164
106Tempe Dart & Futsal23114001660846267-163
107507122114123368442325-181
108Razzmatazz251120023581044239-157
109FK Kinsek221121018571243257-169
110Grønn Extra16112102086719321-126
111Chica Sambas231110104491151255-230
112Hisøy Gigolos F.C2411100211491646178-175
113Bambuchosi16110313786717371-158
114Dukati Futsal19110135476826252-113
115Hønefoss Futsal191101051671627224-140
116The Hooligans231090175531049206-203
117Bingefotball Oslo181095113781021287-119
118Club Mallorca231090013511345216-192
119Old Stars 2010201080235661032284-145
120Kavli Demo-team19107313174825401-239
121Kosovo Trondheim151047113771116297-138
122Apocalypse Dudes19104002160737216-110
123Sognskameratene21104001355940242-184
124Lekent 2011211030121471739194-194
125Libido FK231030000351553174-249
126Vikingfjord221030012461047254-300
127Ajax Oslo 117103101370924284-110
128McD Futsal17103014171824285-121
129Hatte tu te tå22102010136957199-310
130Labangutta21102001244949253-231
131Søm City United221020107451245201-206
132Czech241020001331059196-267
133Fontvella FC1410272128499389-108
134Fat Camp14101222677717320-94
135Paradis FC221010001411248186-181
136Club 4221010000411248148-169
137Harald Kryvis Gutter17101024266926287-123
138Team Råners19101011258835358-277
139Ahmadiya Tigers22990001301257133-225
140Nordmøre United1299212185612446-158
141Sølvguttene1899001060930371-215
142Illuminati2499000228962138-268
143Tiempo Futsal18982131511235229-168
144Artistene1298203281116444-169
145Stavanger Bullshit22980000281159110-264
146Oppsop United1697002563430366-214
147Kongemenn17970335521926236-112
148Drillos14973244691315251-86
149Fredrikshald Vorspiel Club18972042541231242-148
150Viva La Vestby2197001245943219-183
151N'koloKolo Kr.sand16974442621124258-122
152Hertha Berlin1496313568820288-119
153Ølhonnane20960013431637174-140
154Psykopatene2395000018770117-363
155Bahamaz-Boyz2395000016136686-219
156Sleivspark Bergen1695023662924266-117
157FC URO19950012521132238-136
158Nidaros Futsal14944232741010371-66
159Keikos undersåtter2294001126959143-255
160Angus2293000034752194-236
1615 Konger og en Løve1693011164524370-198
162Superslægers2293000023564205-393
163Tjokkasane21930001291351161-223
164Stovnergutta1893001357729205-111
165Hans Petter Hansen & the Jan Høylands1392231373316295-94
166Gulbrand og hans Undersåtter19920001471035170-136
167Løkkas Parlament18920000531227201-112
168Svensens Utvalgte1692202460428276-140
169Blackout1691113358726241-112
170Byggmester Bob2291000014671119-458
171Veden19910011421633198-154
172Asmara1691010259527196-112
173Banden FK1691104556629213-123
174Atlas Lions18910001521029195-100
175The Clerks19900001391041208-159
176Bluesbankiers1889010043838194-183
177Veens Kompiser1689111261424258-115
178Namsos Broncos18891012362033159-128
179In no condition (Krokeide vgs.)228900001247396-509
180Korshamn City1388023559920255-130
181Skinstø Pornos17880011481030211-130
182Astra1788100154430190-119
1838Ball Futsal1588102363718232-62
184The Legends1888000040939298-283
185Ponte Preta1288322269613283-68
186Jussens Venner17880011501325203-98
187Team Odden Juniors18880000401830163-136
188Solid Invasion17870023421431183-118
189Chilenos1887001450929204-110
190AFG18870126391434175-152
191The White and Reds1787101551531206-129
192Samemafiaen1487211163717222-78
193Colo Colo 0820870003211848116-164
194Snublepupp1386344263617226-67
195Leangen Futsal15861034481226209-136
196Dan Allstars1886111447338188-138
197Hakuna Matata1686223041837241-190
198Julegløgg1386212567217251-80
199De seks vennene og Bård1986000036545199-260
200Strictly Love19850103371731147-138
201Jæren Stein og grus1785002145634183-125
202Torshovkameratene1985000027949107-167
203Los ex-madlas1685121147632179-95
204Palermo1684000443932203-160
205BIH Futsal14841251481125199-126
206Bakklandet Futsal1984000131845156-187
207Frogner Park Rangers17840000421032137-130
208FC Fukien1684110553625226-110
209Baski Oilers16842102471621162-84
210Walkover1983000034544159-175
211Team Sund1783001344831216-145
212Koffs Venner1783000040736173-148
213Latino Lovers1283221463416271-86
214Null Overblikk Futsal1883001235939151-162
215The Titans15831222461522192-131
216Sofakameratene Futsal1681002246827189-105
217PSV1681010244928206-151
218Decerto1681103148825242-111
219Reit im Winkel1481000756421238-145
220Fisen 4H1880000120654171-343
221B-gjengen16800003391131164-151
222Hiffen Fotball1280220163611255-46
223Sjakkmatt1279100357418317-158
224Gurka14790131461023178-93
225Formennj United1479012251721248-110
226Los azules claros16790135391426173-104
227The Lions1479112349921257-110
228Halvøya Futsal14770124481019208-120
229Most15770021391127147-115
230Safa Kickers1777000027545134-226
231Askøy All-stars1777000126942157-216
232Team Kappa1276201059710212-61
233Tine Gutta1576000340432142-101
234IFK Schwinn Spinner1576000038830180-174
235Lekestue1276301258513260-69
236Crapingham Palace FC1876000035833127-154
237PK United1676002136436161-176
238Ravnkloa Futsal12764104531112252-112
239875001116683-21
240FC Lindeberg1375103244526159-114
241Showtime1475101146524302-179
242Dogbay United1775000025644106-203
243Glansbildene1774000230638127-146
244Bangnam Style (tidl. Neste Generasjon)1474212144624185-100
245Hattrick Futsal1574002336830161-114
246Pocolocos14743114421121163-91
247De Sultne13740013461018227-81
248Daugava FIK15740013361523176-113
249NFA Legends1474001240628174-129
250Futsalforeningen Bølerbrua1174114052814182-63
251Brun Standard Futsal177400022094587-237
252Bislett Futsal1473012548322183-120
253Vestby Futsal1673001034237137-145
254Lokomotiv Sandsli1573002235830150-114
255Fabrikk 331673000228837141-125
256Snake&Combat1373100249717231-86
257Ensjø Fighters1672000028539121-146
258Bosnia Trondheim1172311259112297-137
259Luckies1672000027639133-159
260Hesten FK1372001143920172-89
261Plæffer FK1071011253414363-151
262Luhrgoyf1471020041624176-94
263Boca Juniors1671000129240141-143
264Nador13710011411020139-96
265Døves Futsal1671000134829144-100
266Vaiete 11571011338528176-110
267Sverresborg Futsal1271020448617196-94
268Joga Bonitos Tr.heim1271312153711202-65
269Fish Futsal1370113043819179-96
270Old Geezers1370001442424172-84
271Kruttsal17700001181240112-159
272Team 71370101242523189-107
273Norsearch1270002344719174-108
274Samba1269001340821170-97
275Latin`s Kings1069122049614187-70
276Buddha´s Buddies1669000016944119-218
277Shadwell FC15690001271131114-121
278Løsmagan1269012242522218-162
279Rapid Futsal1369010540524177-103
280Kolsås Amigoz Futsal12692212421116142-97
281Best uten Press176900001684579-171
282Jordal1568000033926145-107
283Seventh Heaven1268001439821217-143
284Farmerlaget1168310045320149-84
285Banker´s1368002333926138-106
286Dumpekandidatene1168002349712204-67
287Bønda fra Romerike1468000036626117-96
288Løkka IL1368000136725232-169
289Pakkerigøtta1167322349611192-76
290Beat for beat1267001238623155-96
291Julestjernene967221054211290-161
292Broilers1267000345616174-107
293Red Devils1167000041224224-151
294The Lucky Ones1367023134825107-117
295Djerv Dvergbjerk HFC1467003130928119-115
296Fc Catalunya1467100335626140-105
297Energie Oslo (tidl.Kvernb.miljøbhg)1266020137524151-99
298Gralaksan1066033142915156-72
299Shottas1466001131728169-136
300Sportsverein Futsal1666000015153686-155
301OIL Jetleg Galaxy1566000028632143-152
302Gilmore Girls1266002242618187-115
303GayLords1466000033330139-135
304V.S.O.P.1366000135625140-98
305Ørjan1066101348414190-51
306Dynamo Fauske1466000230333235-193
307Mean Machine1266000035922141-103
308Hot Lips1266003239819158-99
309Grimteam1465000032528101-112
310Piratene m/Venner13650000351020183-83
311Nordmøre City1265010138423210-155
312Goodfellas1365100336623168-117
313Spielführers11650024401213176-57
314Three Lions1365101037721162-86
315OIL Galaxy1565000333626149-121
316Hundra Procent Futsal12650112361415115-69
317Sons of Brian Clough166400007104765-218
318Hynung IL1364110236721177-101
319Total901264102444119183-105
320ABT's hjelpere146400152543593-140
321Melkeplassen Futsal12641121321220124-90
322156400001464476-180
323Fotballgruppa1564000121835106-137
324Brasil1163000044712182-70
325Celtic Farmers1263000239321183-94
326NHHI Croquet12631102321021134-94
327AC Strenua1562000014153360-115
328Squin Squinth1162023247312165-51
329Kveldstid1362010335522136-84
330Bellinzona1262002139122166-84
331Kokende Grønnsak1362000127827122-100
332Bislett Binge1062001039716121-53
333The Brotherhood of Paintvik1261000032425240-177
334Hansa Bonanza1361000124533118-133
335Knektene961002148211178-53
336Hola Gringos und der Rognpåse1161000440516150-89
337Jam1061001040417240-118
338Pål sine høner1361000031129213-151
339Walk Alone1260000034422213-158
340Leker`n Playboys1160000134719124-72
341Møringan760111247211295-125
342Dønski FC1160101133621170-109
343Offside1260003326529132-109
344Bosna Futsal960221238715138-76
345Hvit R�d Oslo Futsal1060014136618144-81
346FC Tarjeta Roja1360001321534122-159
347The Babes146000012063497-137
348Mc.Playaz1359000430821127-97
349Modo Fácil Futsal1159011135816136-67
350Frikktators (tidl.NTGizz)1259001134322161-76
351Møllenberg Futsal1159001228922124-93
352Hordvik Bobbarne1359000124530117-116
353FK Silkefot1159111035519178-126
354Kewell959211040712161-89
355Kløtsj & Kusma1259000029723111-82
356Romsås Futsal1159101135222120-85
357The Hooters135800101843676-107
358Gossip Wanderers1058013237714129-60
359Nordaførr958211240612153-62
360Øyane Kran & Video125800113032596-80
361Vær Varsom-plakaten135800012123596-148
362Drammen Futsal (Velez)958011342412181-80
363Tårnåsen Playboys1258000027922103-102
364Tasta 2135800121853572-141
365Trønderbataljonen 201185831124279141-55
366Shaolin F.C1058100239316149-68
367Løkkaboys1058101138317153-62
368Munkene Donkeys1158002032224151-129
369Selecticos (tidl.TBA)1158110231423127-110
370Albion Futsal1158011233619175-129
371Deafboys135800112392686-109
372Illyrians1157002532101599-75
373Vaiete 211571013281118114-69
374FC Jernlunge1257000030324177-181
375Black Label135700002153187-116
376Trondheim Fotballklubb1057000036219187-105
377Drunken Masters135700011743688-177
378Måsan BK1157000028623209-162
379Geddon1157010134815121-77
380Panda125700002313385-140
381Insekt1256000132717138-70
382Fjellhus Hageby1056001231718140-92
383Artes Liberales1056001334319236-154
384Burger Vælly1156010031421200-158
385Mission Possible956012232618106-60
386Joker1156001130818121-74
387ShittyShittyBangBang1256020024725117-112
388Zoolander135600011653588-148
389Suez Sala135600002652591-98
390Bredde Futsal1056200239611176-78
391Headhunters FC1356001225922100-115
392Slægga FC1155000327622123-107
393Aka Futsal115500112612881-105
394Sarpsborg Futsal (tidl.Team Techn.)1355000119102683-96
395Haugaland Futsal E1055333035713130-70
396Young boys 2011135500021633662-145
397Mot Mot1055002129818126-75
398Fidos Venner135500001972986-126
399Bananer i pysjamas1155112120530111-142
400The Usual Suspects135500001443748-126
401Team Stakken1255000220530102-194
402The Babbinos125500002532795-105
403FK Målkåt125500002092683-109
404Løkkelandslaget1255000028918117-67
405Asylantene1155000327523109-82
406Dekkmann135400001143966-220
407Går det bra med deg?1254000024623121-87
408Wally Farmers1054000033318208-114
409Null talent954102139015147-80
410Gjøgleran75420214419210-94
411Trusegnomane954001236216156-62
412Nord FC1154000323823108-105
413OIL Jetleg Galaxy 2135400001063871-209
414El Tractåro85443104338211-77
415Marine Futsal1154000327621169-127
416Nymark Reunion1054012236117168-87
417Tingveien FC125400021773080-158
418Jihad Forza115400112262692-112
419The Benchwarmers1254002329520145-105
420l'ones matto953004334514153-85
421Panna Pannatta11530011251018131-95
422Boca 2010125300122152799-103
423Team Safehands1053010235414138-75
424FC Nittedal145300001772961-129
425Boca Seniors1153004130716138-92
426Jærnes FK1053000432714121-66
427Massif MPU13530000824369-178
428FKG135300001623588-156
429Nesten et lag1053000025522168-159
430Bærumsløkka Futsal1053000232813132-67
431Skonto Riga75331104346149-40
432Eurofighters FC1253000022328117-137
433INTERnational1052000129518116-72
434Underdawgs1052100227718119-71
435Monkey Broilers125200001872776-107
436Knallisene1052000128519205-133
437Det er bare oss lizzom1252000024622115-112
438TS Stangeland13520000934060-255
439Dandandòre1252001016102665-124
440Sigma Gutta1152001429320124-85
441Sandnes Futsal Elite1052224030715124-80
442Godfoten FK135200011153641-153
443SK Fyr og Flamme125200011743188-147
444All Stars Ringerike951002032613119-64
445Jesus Christ Superstars951010028320232-145
446Stammen125100001333563-168
447Djemba Djemba125100001533376-119
448FC Flexibatts1250000015332111-174
449FC Lokomotiv850112135411166-77
450Røverne950001027617197-104
451Goalsevarre1150000025421146-123
452Innebandy85010213659161-60
453Mora di950001134313122-53
454Barca75010213866144-43
455Playboys1050000126618133-102
456NBP115000001363166-104
457BrønnøyOil1050001022424189-181
458Einstein Klossmajor1150000116233127-195
459Vige Galaxy850212232810116-76
460NT futsal1050000228616118-87
461Leangen Futsal 20121150000112112762-108
462Garstad$ utvalgte9500122251015109-64
463Papasitooos1150000115102588-120
464PG Futsal849005033214142-68
465Greenpool124900001023765-166
466Bastardo FC124900001233463-162
467Slependen Futsal12490000404539-289
468Kosova Futsal94910023739159-60
469Sykkylven849013133511139-66
470Løkka 201394900122651899-73
471Black Lions949001130415111-62
472Sirdølene1149000026716115-58
473Rølpet1049000030514146-71
474We Are United!849000133214177-104
475Øya F.A.T1149000019426145-151
476Offside fra høyre124900001243387-182
477Smygarane114900001552982-118
478White Chicks849000232314109-62
479Destroyers1148000017112069-68
480Auri Sacra Fames848000031413119-71
481Bergflettefamilien74832114215207-21
482Only in it for the money84800003459149-46
483FK de Taktiske Hønsehjernene114800011513262-119
484Majoneskroppene1148000114529106-119
485Peisa På848110133312137-60
486Toppe Warriors114800011043446-129
487Flukten fra Absalon74801313279104-54
488Kindermafian1048000023322149-138
489Rundfunkjungen104800002082079-86
490En real drid104801012232380-80
491Thambø-urin114800001812990-124
492Dynamo Damekis114800001472793-91
493Valentinerne948001026814181-109
494Lundåsen Futsal948101024915103-60
495Ragazzi94801052371891-67
496El Cartel104801221862461-74
497Özil & Gutta114800011642868-114
498FC Chillpadde12480000234341-231
499Ozonlaget 201311470000973153-137
500N'koloKolo74713023557138-45
501Hebbe & Harrinj847000134012223-108
502Mjølner74700003359106-48
503Sheffield104700021962268-77
504Pojkarna som busar947010123717120-81
505GK Calypso104700031862352-67
506Ertans Fotbolls Elever847004229612133-81
507Techno Attack847002132213134-55
508Beverly Hills Black Knights84720003638129-30
509KP Hira847011128613114-63
510Mistral847001230710130-54
511Real Mashit74711213818125-35
512Kramerica1047000121620115-93
513FK Pallepapp 2947000024419190-141
514Aktiv dødshjelp1046000120521110-76
515Liberta94600012461699-59
516Kempo84600032941395-69
517BiH BIL84601112899107-36
518Ka e det med`n Viggen?1046000021619158-119
519Hødden Headhunters1046000026713125-66
520The M.I.L.F-Hunters1046000018325146-161
521Nordøst94600002062084-65
522Outsiders114600001532873-135
523Norwegian Liverpool94602112721798-60
524Hisøy Jr.846010227415124-67
525The Brotherhood of Paintvike946001020719135-134
526Pharmatech94600261792084-70
527Valkyrien IL 2013846102333310142-44
528FSU Ballers104600011981967-85
529Janda FC104610112122377-78
530Loconinhos 20118462004298995-39
531Biri Bær & Tobakk114600001092744-100
532Personskadeforbundet114500001332982-102
533Team Tvedt945000223517139-109
534Kambo Futsal845010124714104-59
535Team Truncus64522013816140-44
536Lav odds945010127117144-67
537Betongbarna945000018323110-95
538Bizarro City114500001023340-117
539Internazionale8452000324998-44
540Søkke ledig104500001791984-78
541Boavista Futsal945000328413114-59
542Royal Tempo1045000018522119-137
543The Lokomotions104500001682192-82
544Valley Farmers74401023518149-69
545Apelsinlundens FK94401021752264-74
546Bare moro844000128016117-46
547Casablanca944001223021109-90
548Bakrus104400001442666-78
549Lett Match944000020123116-107
550REVO Feet of Norway844012229213110-48
551R.D.M Futsal84410022461485-52
5524Subsea12440000513831-167
553FC Bjølsen114400001542564-103
554Bagrus1044000125514104-69
555Athletic Steaua104400001912483-106
556Beef944001123318120-77
557Figgjo Futsal Klubb11440000813536-200
558Godt&Blandet104300101562269-102
559SK Hiskjo743112027412104-40
560Albinognuene843001227214134-67
561Revene104300001582054-67
562Kollektivet104300001282354-74
563Sa du luka? Stemmer743034030013106-56
564FC Quality843002123713113-77
565Mindekameratene104300021442575-144
566Mozartkulene64321203346128-55
567Hull e hull94300001672098-107
568Nederlaget743000131111182-107
569Triggerhappy Trubadurene94200001372274-79
570Gutane sine842000124018156-104
571Guttene FC94200001622453-82
572Shakhtar Donetsk742002226511103-59
573Tafse IL104200001552268-74
574Dinigoan94200001671971-113
575The Royas942000017520104-140
576Sussebassene74201222741195-60
577Fedons Krigere94210011851986-91
578Litago United84201022131898-88
579Team Tønnesen74251113525133-36
580SK Super94200001912297-122
581Brazzers94200001941990-70
582Haugerud Futsal Elite94221001861865-69
583Hell Futsal742011131011145-53
584Haugen Futsal84211002421676-68
585Murmesterne Petersen64203103318102-34
586Maximus74240103804138-42
587Kåkki Futtzall942000217520109-96
588The Finer Gentlemen's Club104200001462260-108
589AutoMagi841000224512100-66
590Krabbetor84110132461188-56
591Bazinga Futsal84111032849127-38
592Spellagå 201464102112721282-52
593U-landslaget741020324611103-46
594FC Leko94100001652085-91
595CSKA Malvik104100001391964-83
596Skittent Side Spill10410000553143-161
597Snirg Bjarg84100012021982-74
598Haragutta74101012811294-32
599Tjukkasan841000125016132-97
600Eurofighters Sofa941000016619115-122
601Hjemmelaget841000123810104-46
602The Kreta Crew841000025313159-108
603X-ray Kickers104100001132768-177
604Nasty Moves741000228211118-56
605Super Faktor841000025511149-80
606Team-Markstedt7400000274992-47
607Samboca Juniors94000001342376-99
608Røtlaget740001122216159-106
609FC Estovklomasko10400000733039-124
610Cirkus Løve740000124313106-56
611Buffalo Bills940000013225102-175
612Bøgarna740000028210177-78
613Lånkemafian FC94000001771675-83
614Irsk Folkedans FK840010114101654-58
615Løkka Tugrul740000226311111-42
616Boogie Mink FC94000011522378-93
617Lord Bendtners Disipler73900222361073-56
618Fc No Name93900001242354-97
619FC Tutt93900011452061-66
620Shit Happens93900021352162-97
621Obelix63911012847128-45
622Pokerlaget73901012531187-66
623The Magpies53920003216197-81
624Arsenal Fans63910112829108-41
625Hammers83900001871490-63
626The Leftovers93900001522261-80
627Bønnas Disipler83900022121689-61
628Canon Mix63910313117138-39
629Lindeberg83900102311592-68
630Terns Soldater639122126211120-50
631Vietnamesernes B-lag73800342051360-37
632FC Bjugn63800212549133-70
633Los Galacticos Oslo638010124410101-41
634Frontlinien53831013044151-68
635Mjølner - Oslo6380000263985-34
636C-team9380000713032-116
637Donnas63812112558156-111
638Dorottas63801001821670-64
639Golden Boys83800002051383-60
640Jentelusene8380001952450-109
641Toreknall83800001481663-64
642Baboon83800101741786-58
643Droltespor73801012351091-40
644Allstars93800001212556-125
645The Onetouchables6380011284695-26
646FC Hollywood63810012729161-86
647Frank Strandli738000024212147-90
648El Ormigas73810002231398-65
649Riska Oilers93800001242256-87
650Flumiense838001020315137-80
651Marienlyst Futsal Elite73812302341176-40
652Simba Futsal63800202311470-47
653Volvo24073820212936106-46
654Phollo Fantasy93800001142376-128
655Kebabkameratene Oslo73800022331274-44
656Fat Chicks83700011541869-68
657Shu Baba (tidl.Yadiiiiig)63701212341096-65
658Club Gossip73700122101669-60
659Feliz Gym83700011841571-57
660Rødde Futsal6370113226986-39
661Freestyler's6370110244988-52
662Möllerpågarna73700011861361-46
663Fossball9370000562637-104
664Teasers63701042431093-38
665Vepsebol93700001281757-76
666Havmus FC83700211781273-56
667Oslo Town FC93700001222342-123
668Klovner i kamp 29370001832632-119
669Nebb og Klør!9370000802929-124
670B-laget83700112151194-48
671El tiki-taka73700131941491-57
672Kun Kara83700121821764-62
673Team Tuborg9370000812845-103
674Ostepop73700122411299-46
675FC Måltørke73700002458116-43
676Olavs Menn9370000922632-77
677Queen of the South83700001422194-104
678Young Guns63711012467117-53
679Cafe la belle73701002041386-78
680Galgeberg FK83700001901865-50
681The Kåpp83700001541863-64
682Oss Gutta9370000742630-88
683FC Burnout83700001621963-91
684Brinken 6837000013420103-118
685Team Håpløs9360000133234-249
686Luka FC83600011641656-52
687F...påbox Bobbysocks636000124210107-66
688FC Olympic73600021951284-50
689Alt For Damene636001122410107-53
690EFC63610012349114-77
691Team Besvim63600012421097-51
692Purple Cobras736001123013115-61
693Rainforest Chieftains83600001232166-78
694Helmut Lotti og generalforsamling73600001961197-55
695Døvebanen636011222410111-70
696Bukkan63602212151078-44
697Kjøttbyen83600001621859-61
698Sportsklubben Hajduk Bergen Stv53630203222106-22
699Andor Fjelde73600111851369-48
700Eldar63601122231176-50
701Team Ove & Co83600001242062-71
702NESSLUNDIN83600001351848-59
703Ladyboys73600232211399-48
704Hamar Døves Futsal10360000642636-133
705BI Futsal73600101731672-71
706Rasta Futsal73600111541756-64
707Sportsklubben Svartedauen9360000852344-113
708King Caprino83600001571463-39
709Valø aka Messi (tidl.Ratzeputz Futsal)5361112253896-45
710FC Brazzers Oslo83600102211397-51
711Hyllands Armé9360000852340-93
712Fredrikshald/Prishtina53540103104124-49
713Less Galacticos83500001551562-76
714Patriots735010121410105-48
715Kost18350001962054-80
716Team of Gardi73500122429111-44
717Viegra53520202906122-34
718CPH Potentia73510032177127-63
719FK Kinsek 283500011312174-86
720NHHI Futsal83500001761271-46
721Panna Pals73500112051092-44
722Kanaltuten5350040253791-32
723Montenegro73500111551587-83
724F-7483500001222182-130
725Sliterne73500001821559-92
726FC Hinsides.com73500001731566-60
727Ergo Rovers73500101741497-91
728Team Tivoli83500001042142-64
7290,553510012627142-69
730Real Mareritt63502212321081-42
731Barmbys Berme73500011641566-53
732Et eller annet Møkkalag73500032321094-41
733Team Tuborg (One Vision)735000115515121-138
734Asylkameratene73500011351752-63
735Blankspinneran53501012807175-59
736Made In Kosova73500011841378-49
737Rættsia635001023210153-83
738Sveitte Dyr83500001061965-104
739Alt for Egil73500011651466-66
740Det er bare oss lissom8350000742436-104
741Freaks and Geeks634000020410132-72
742Red Dawgs83400001261647-66
743Sleeazy Mobajls!6340000205995-49
744Burn Rubber Inc.83400001431764-55
745SEVS8340000971839-76
746Colo Colo83400001061847-62
747Ozonlaget Trondheim73400101251763-118
748FK Lynrask8340000922345-100
749Tonstad Futsal7340005981736-65
750Ozon- laget73400001641454-58
751Landuuz73400001711697-91
752Kongsberg Pubfighters83400001271558-64
753FC International834000014416102-115
754One2Play83400001271542-52
755The Poolboys73400001731477-58
756AC Kickass63410202338136-81
757Asfaltbarna83400001451575-65
758FC Blueballs 201273400011651351-39
759Nordberg Futsal63410212509104-49
760Northern Stars Futsal83400001132039-60
761FC Kroppsholdning83400009101548-60
762Utrent FC83400011911475-50
763Team Xtreme63402202001490-50
764Blå Lett på Tå53400032446104-42
765FC Fifa93400001381373-70
766Vålerengatunnellen63400002311097-44
767Roger73300001241777-92
768Brisbane Aces5330010214885-48
769Alle uten Jonas83300011361464-59
770Kautokeino Kickers43320002913115-15
771FC Brazzers Tr.heim73300111312851-34
772Energi Futsal6330102206778-38
773Lismarka ALIansen63300021921278-55
774Oftenes IL73300131521674-57
775Àguias83300007101641-67
776Chavales73300001291261-55
777Team Chuck73300051911366-49
778KSI Futsal 273300121321847-57
779FC Porto73300021161639-59
780Løkki Strikers83300001051856-69
781Bosse og de Ryggradsløse63300011751160-37
782Gaucho63301112001376-51
783FC Klick Klack733000016215113-93
784FC P-svette Trondheim73300011241790-119
785Shaloom73300001331739-56
786Korshamn City73300001331759-76
787Kondistroillan73300001022181-115
788Sjøpøls.Com73300001221991-113
789Team Råners-beijbsn8330001412846-182
790Deaf Power8330000652234-95
791The Dragons73300011711577-53
792Zajmon63200011931070-57
793Der er bare oss lizzom63200001841058-59
794Power Puff Boys7320000932052-76
795Tortilla uten Dip63200111731265-47
796Bergen Kings73200001631379-56
797Solskinnsguttene7320000961746-66
798Arnfinns Helter43202102525105-26
799FC Handjaggers63200021921176-40
800Igor Biscans Venner6320010185972-37
801Norske Helter8320000722329-99
802Bruno's Mannskap63201001271350-65
803The Reds6321101212988-44
804Stickupkidz73200101102154-56
805Sleivdal Futsal73200011441458-59
806Fjelde Futsal8320000691735-56
807FC Juventus63200121621481-40
808Robot Unicorn Attack73200021031958-90
809FC Tilt7320001932056-108
810Teppelaget73100001111957-84
811Snæb Snibbedi Snob63100201621345-39
812Dinhoens talenter631000317212103-53
813Indipente73100021161467-51
814Thai Fairplay6310000167867-26
815Outsiders73100001121859-54
816MSN.FC63100021551164-46
817Guttaboyz Futsall83100011021941-57
818ABCDEFC73100001121857-75
819Søndagsfotball73100001341460-72
820Gutta FK73100001081353-45
821Barn leker73100001221748-80
822Sarpsborg Futsal5310302149856-36
823Faxe Kondi Futsal5311012203889-33
824FC Johan6310002175981-36
825Barry Wallbanger ASA5310000184963-32
826Mini73100001171449-85
827Kaizers631000016213112-88
828FC P-svette Trondheim 253100002335128-64
829Moddas feige krigere svømmer feil vei63100001651072-56
830Fjellgeit FK73100001121854-94
831Varan5312011214683-40
832Fula5310011233594-36
833Romsås63000001411559-53
834Tigers630000115115114-85
835PC Laget7300000841841-72
836Stjernealternativene7300000712234-85
837FC Knut4300111203776-44
838Valbydrengene53010112217121-42
839Grabbarna Grus43021002406147-77
840Inter63000001451166-49
841Bamsemums7300000931835-81
842Saracens73000001351290-91
843Team Kedde5301101213687-36
844Eurofighters FC Sofa53000002127105-58
845Bolla4303010244297-22
846LK263000101441267-50
847Balls Deep7300000841847-73
848Team Antonsen63000001621294-77
849Joker Nord63000001351266-81
850Kaninburens Elit5300020183957-39
851The Spaniards!63000001721185-43
852Hissig på grøten6300000183973-42
853Kaffigutta6300001183983-49
854External Parish63000001151437-35
855SANTIOS53001032028103-46
856Stupnikkgutane63000001501591-57
857Tikitaka FC5300101213670-30
858Futsal Project53010122208129-47
859Real Gjeng73000001241455-64
860Sauna FK73000001211766-72
861BadaBing53001011821087-58
862The Wolfpack53000132118120-35
863OSI Futsal62900021411450-44
864FC Gamlebyen Oslo7290000312521-105
865Skreppe samba62900111441152-42
866Kriminell Kunst62900041541072-39
867CAB62901021161255-41
868FK Bondeknøl6290100156872-40
869Oslo Vest Futsal5290012212673-31
870Hvemervi72900001631062-38
871Seek and Destroy62900101311551-55
872Sør Rogaland Futsal5292210222575-30
873Bosna-Zmaj5290210173955-41
874Nagu62901021321456-46
875Jacuzzibros (tidl.Liggeunderlaget)62900001061351-62
876ØL United7290000921859-91
877Geidaringane42902112225103-40
878Håndball Futsal52900012018107-54
879Flamengo52901101901079-57
880FK Salten 0372900001231438-49
881BSI7290000741845-80
882Västerorts BK62900001521276-57
883Team Team Fotball Shop5290002193782-29
884De Talentløse7290000781440-61
885Bellahøj5291100184788-55
886Måsan girls62900141231475-68
887Mighty D.5290102203687-27
88870-tallskameratene6290001164975-38
889Bjøllebotn Nikkers62900001141476-80
890Kabanda Kangaroos7290000702226-101
891Kokkelandslaget7290000332336-154
892Røt-laget529010017111109-56
893Nordmøre Rangers7290000651878-126
894Scheise 0452900041838104-70
895Sakkis Pondus5290000192866-37
896Hunters5290004183896-42
897Pers Høner7290000731951-87
898The Axis of Evil5290002175755-49
899Circus Løwe62900101211669-55
900TV-slavan7290000812065-129
901Atletico Kickers Frankfurt42902002045106-52
902Guttaboyz52900001541049-36
903STK5291012183879-56
904Royal Maroc62800001521157-37
905Råneby62800001231349-45
906Betong Rovers7280000622025-61
907Alle får saft!3282001270190-16
908Spruzza Brilla62800001241273-45
909Pissheads on tour62800001531086-58
910The Loverboys7280000561725-60
911Schænken Unit62800011331285-81
912Blomsterbarna4280102201775-34
913Helmut Lotti og Generalforsamlingen62800001331258-52
914FK Marvelous5280000163952-39
915Barcelona6280000841646-74
916Toast32821002413132-36
917Kamikaze Kickers52800001711095-73
918Luftwaffe42800022206119-48
919Øsekarene62800001211587-75
920Karisma62800101061246-58
921Comeback Kidz5280001192762-27
922Shootfinte9280021181987-64
923Nils Gym7280001119841-31
924BlackJacks FK Oslo6280000651730-78
925Bogerud Futsal4281002203569-34
926Fc Liggeunderlaget7280000612130-105
927U.T Futsal (tidl.Bakrus)62800001211554-44
928Zanka Flow42802101711064-41
929NHH Masters4280210192772-37
930Bremanger Futsal5280021193674-38
931Arnakameratene6280001941563-79
932Heggedal Rovers6280001163977-40
933Tshabalala52800401211533-19
934Athletic Bendovèr62800011241250-49
935Kulekameratene Futsal62800001531058-52
936Jordal FC72800001321353-40
937Dardania Futsal (Kolsaba)72800001221444-52
938Grødem Futsal5281102164861-41
939Gamlingens venner5270003153950-34
940Ecstasy6270020312317-89
941Sandviken Oldboys6270000731758-117
942Mats J. e støgg52700001521091-60
943FC P-svette Trondheim 352700001521067-41
944The Stockers52700211621048-29
945Kaizer Chiefs52700121421162-45
946Søndre Nordstrand Futsal7270000102620-150
947PowerBuffBoys62700011141240-47
948Vestkantens utvalgte62700001321247-56
949Puerta FC62700021041343-47
950Los Bandoleros4270021194464-24
951Tobienborg Futsal Elite5272030155759-36
952Randesund Futsal5271100175581-28
953Vågsbygd Futsal4272020232295-16
954Team Robstad5270112190868-30
955Fredrikshald/Prishtina Junior5270023182756-25
956Galgeberg52700001321242-46
957Shortys5272100147674-31
958FC Fjesing B-squad62700001311359-71
959Bumpy Bears627000013311103-75
960KMV62700001401338-55
961Reservelaget62700001211488-88
962PanzerKnot62700011041350-39
963Vif 44270000182760-36
964FC Tangen6270010931554-66
965Saksvik Allstars Team62700001458123-64
966Tillergutan6270000702064-136
967Det andre laget62700001011665-99
968Dommerlaget62700001221362-70
969Marinen5270000172877-45
970Team 3B6270000621943-105
971Nobels Oldboys5270010191776-36
972Semifinale! Rock`n` Roll4271010211583-25
973Leken United62700001141276-79
974Spice Boys6270000153961-45
975Portvinen 25270014153959-48
976Dooley6270000821744-48
977Red Sea52701101321255-52
978Elisabeths Disipler62700011231263-74
979Narvik-Nor62700001321244-47
980Høgda6260000731627-41
981BadBeats5260011152967-41
982Cameroon7260000551625-49
983Sivøk-Pænters5260130164669-30
984BiH5260001171856-32
985Multi Molly5260001144858-54
986Kebab Kings62600001101534-87
987Vistiller.com5260000135862-39
988qk7k5260000162884-77
989Players FC Trondheim426001116010107-70
990Stella Rossa4260111182672-40
991Lokomotiv Findus4260013202478-15
992De bestikkelige62600001041252-65
993Christiansand Brownstars5260002172779-33
994Foillongan6260000711859-129
995Spenn og Spring6260000721730-60
996Polska5260001152972-46
997Randesund Futsal Elite52601211601059-29
998Tangvall Futsal5261120126845-41
999Rudebilstasionen6260010901742-54
1000Copihues62600011001643-63
1001Niemis Disipler4260111182668-35
1002Lengderetning62600001111463-60
1003Team Wormhouse52600101241055-53
1004Porto Gal5260003161966-41
1005Hopp i Bingen6260000961139-78
1006Fjellbu4260120190788-40
1007Mean Machine Bergen5260012164675-39
1008Green Street Elite (FK Dimitar's)52600011421051-43
1009H2G5261000163760-35
1010Nederlag62600011021445-54
1011Deaf Oldboys6260000541725-68
1012Eckhardts Venner5260100143947-49
1013Dream Team Stvg4260110183567-22
1014Yggdrasil5260010171878-32
1015Mortal Comeback6260000841439-50
1016Indoor Knights52610011727101-59
1017Woodstock Crew5260003172780-34
1018FC Ælg62600001301349-67
1019FC Litauen62600001151055-67
1020Nissan's trofaste4261100192585-36
1021Røde Stjerne Dalen5250002143862-37
1022Hødden IL4251201201482-33
1023Midjord Futsal5250020171765-23
1024Tyrkisk Pepper4251102211368-19
1025En blanding av litt av hvert FK62500001001544-71
1026Hurricane Futsal4250111152879-41
1027Chiclana Futsal5250002143854-38
1028GSI Jags 152500121121243-35
1029Konrad kamerater52500011321068-47
1030Futsallag8250000851232-37
1031Kolbotn Junior5250001124965-43
1032BTK Futsal6250000821528-43
1033Benkesliterne7250000781045-48
1034Jafs FC4250101172654-24
1035Tegn er kult6250000481319-51
1036Zizu Futsal5250001671227-41
1037Syk72500011111353-65
1038Rune Rudbergs ukjente døtre6250000331929-100
1039P.R.O.F.F.4250100190651-24
1040Bønder på Byn6250000412032-147
1041Bårdør Boyz6250000701850-75
1042Kisene5250000151981-42
1043Pojkarna som busar 25250000162761-41
1044Tøm og røm5250000151962-35
1045Alltid vorspiel i Haugeveien 2352500101131148-44
1046Goldmembers525000014211104-66
1047Suseran52500011211270-64
1048FC Talentløs6250000521851-134
1049Parana5250100133950-35
1050Super Troopers6250000721637-67
1051Hissige Smådjevler52500011311149-44
1052Abildsø Reunion6250000521824-86
1053Manglerud 16250000721646-54
1054Alle Gutta4250001191578-12
1055Wampeng52500001321056-50
1056Selected3250010161892-54
1057FK Fotball52500001041171-96
1058Aram BK52500011041151-66
1059Knask IL6250000541629-78
1060Toppe heile Driden6250000841358-67
1061Doctors4250200153786-60
1062Ferdig52400001041062-40
1063Tuborg Farmers52400001111278-96
1064Jeriko Allstars5240000114940-32
1065Ramberg Brothers FC6240000921342-56
1066The Strongest52400001211128-31
1067Jone e best6240000421820-83
1068Dønski FK42400011311048-45
1069Åregutan6240000721545-62
1070Kaare and the Bravemen52400001021243-39
1071NBS52400001211150-43
1072Psykoaktiv4240001172599-53
1073Strindabataljonen6240000102338-169
1074The Funky Skunks52400001401053-35
1075Winner Trip6240000102310-93
1076Sixpackers6240000231947-136
1077De som e så j… Dårlig? Jepp!52400011131051-49
1078Copacabana3243000221183-28
1079Studenica4241002210371-24
1080Men of honor5240000931265-79
1081Tandoli5240000631562-72
1082Ajax4240001153664-17
1083Bedre enn Angus6240000321912-66
1084SK Plumbo6240000421824-81
1085Supersokkers5240000114959-53
1086Sogndal Allstars4240001170787-31
1087Skansemyrens konger6240000351623-59
1088Los Gringos22401101923113-35
1089Tine FFS5240000621657-98
1090Punjabgutta5240000831325-48
1091Ildsjelene4240011172567-32
1092Bakrus6240000701718-56
1093Sivøk Tigers4240010151858-43
1094Wannabe Ungkarer6240000631546-59
1095Bingekameratene5240000126646-23
1096Alperosene62400001011332-41
1097Drekka Mer52400011421194-70
1098Heinki Flaiers Ramata5240000105969-67
1099Wanderers5240000141956-39
1100FC Liria5240001124854-41
1101Lokomotiv Tiller6240000621630-56
1102Rassnils 2524001097850-39
1103Riska United7240000721532-66
1104The Gjessens52400011041043-34
1105Sjå på Ruggan4240010146461-19
1106De 8 underverker5240000861040-44
1107Team Toppåsen6240000621627-60
1108Aller United6240000212123-86
1109Sao Paulo Fc5240001921360-65
1110Tunnel4240003180676-40
1111Scorgasm Futsal52400101121160-58
1112Old Stars 24241003173468-34
1113Lima Rangers6240000402027-91
1114FC Piroozi5240000741339-58
1115Howdi5240010132950-43
1116F.C Point Pickers52400111021232-49
1117The Mental Breakdowns6240000551429-51
1118Gullars og gjengen5240003124835-28
1119Fenris Futsal5240000141980-34
1120Pauls Disipler5240003132944-21
1121Frogner Idrettsforening6240000411926-73
1122Blaker IL4242100192372-21
1123Kult med 3 navn42401011626104-41
1124The Gunners Oslo5240001133862-36
1125Bæmbæm`s4240002134771-48
1126Helt Skjært5240000123934-37
1127Urutinekameratene4240002171649-25
1128Tveita5230000122938-31
1129Romsås Junior3231002210279-16
1130Team Extreme Oslo62300001111154-55
1131Høyt Press (tidl.Bråkmakerne Futsal)52300011011234-46
1132Byåsen FotSal523000186952-57
1133Tyholt Futsal 20125230001113953-42
1134Sandefjord Futsal E4231201151747-33
1135Dirty Dancing5230000124751-33
1136Eiga Lag AS52300001031038-32
1137Fremad Bagud52300111101258-57
1138Beleza Futsal5230001711526-40
1139FC Svare & Berg4230012135572-23
1140Drop-in4231021135570-38
1141Allison-Burgers5230002831240-40
1142Vestlandsfanden4230130122926-26
1143Ice-White52300001001365-69
1144Love & Peace3231001181493-28
1145Muligens Hooligans5230000821328-42
1146Speilegg52300001021139-43
1147Superpotters5230000921266-75
1148Ballguttene6230000511725-73
1149Team Hot Joints5230001131958-43
1150Operagutta Athletic FC5230000941031-40
1151Nih med noko attåt4230010143672-24
1152Wåk over FK5230000941048-40
1153Vi får se hva vi får til...5230000821343-63
1154La Costa Nostra52300001211045-36
1155Gutteklubben Frisk Sprut52300001211083-78
1156Bønna\'s Disipler52300001021140-34
1157Pigg av!5230010132872-35
1158LuftWAFFEL52300001021171-67
1159Rikshospitalet5230000142737-26
1160TD Management6230000761024-43
1161Gafko52300001021134-30
1162The Dowlings6220010115663-23
1163El Teqnique4220002131853-38
1164Bad News5220000711462-87
1165Osama Bin Laget5220000701553-99
1166Södertälje Suryoyo3220100151644-26
1167Tåfjutts FF4220001144475-28
1168Slottsfjellet IFC3222001191272-21
1169Vi stiller Futsal3221100182253-18
117096%5220000511622-75
1171Gutta er med på laget522000095832-36
1172MIB4220000161562-19
1173Bestemor Denver5220000811343-45
1174Eikely5220000931035-29
1175Girlpower5220002421625-66
1176Kickers5220000122885-65
1177Mighty Reds5220000411729-74
1178Sele United5220000611533-62
1179Sjokolademusene5220000831151-53
1180FC Lefsefis5220000811331-49
1181Kings Crossers5220000811356-52
1182Plexus5220000721323-65
1183Aldri en 12´er!!!5220000841031-39
1184Sana-Sol Babes52200001001277-56
1185La Familia5220000721329-49
1186EGFC4220000142653-22
1187Krikers5220000931034-51
1188AC Outsiders4220000171464-32
1189Abbo3220120171450-24
1190Slippery surface5220000831153-65
1191Golazo FK52200001011134-48
1192Corneliskameratene5220000521541-59
1193Veggen4220001105738-35
1194Gygrids3220120171457-20
1195Verket Futsal522000094935-39
1196Team dkm5220000631340-70
1197Fana Elite3221100190382-23
1198Pink Classic4220011151672-48
1199Guys-in-disguise5220001103943-43
1200Erik Kjørens Julebord5220000931054-60
1201irakiyan5220000521532-53
1202Veni-Vidi-Vici5220000921131-47
1203FC Mandagsfutsal4220000142653-25
12047b3220101153448-28
1205Grazil5220001601625-42
1206Ganddal Futsal E4220220113835-33
1207Luckybastards6220001371224-47
1208Intro5220000103946-39
1209Poseidon Bergen5220000721329-66
1210Löwe4220011112963-43
1211NWA4220011141749-37
1212Red Deaf5220000741135-44
1213Watford Futsal5220001421639-90
1214Ajax422002087745-32
1215Deafpool5221001641233-54
12167B Østfold4220202160674-28
1217Zizous5220000641221-40
1218Balotellitubbies42201121021037-34
1219Prishtina Junior FFK3221011181352-24
1220Umad Academy4220010131852-31
1221Oslo Futsal 20163223000211083-15
1222Bønes Futsal5220000103966-38
1223Joker Austevoll Futsal4220002161578-21
1224Hyll City4220010123749-37
1225Othilienborg Futsal 24220002152553-25
1226Jørpeland Futsal4210002125447-28
1227Pannamakers5210001601537-58
1228FC Allstar5210000431436-51
1229Farlig Tversover5210000741038-38
1230Noreg Futsal5210000501629-85
1231Notarius421000184952-44
1232Bømlo futsal E421111084931-33
1233Stavanger Øst4210201180341-17
1234Gymnaset5210000631225-39
1235OIL Galaxy Girls5210000611429-75
1236FC Kosetommy4210001112842-36
1237Reservelaget 20134210011123654-22
1238IL Tempo Eskimobrødre421000184946-33
1239La Liga4210000113750-42
1240Maskin&mekk123drekk5210000731132-51
1241Kjellerkameratene421000093938-29
1242Blue5210000611420-67
1243Alcohooligans4210010112855-25
1244FK Ove5210000541227-54
1245Somali United5210000641135-41
1246Young Guns Futsal5210001631223-34
1247Hallball United5210001141616-58
1248Fräshbabydolls4210002130868-36
1249Numedal Futsal4210001130856-52
1250The Gunthers4211100131859-27
1251CSKA Vallentuna3211020190275-25
1252Fat Belly Beats4210100102939-29
1253Youngboys Oslo 25210000351316-54
1254Rocksource Futsal 15210000601536-93
1255MFK4210002921050-46
1256Fiskegrateng521000176841-39
1257PSG-Futsal5210000451238-84
1258Three Lions4210010140757-25
1259Burmico FC621000076840-37
1260Myratunet42100111011059-41
1261Trøkkestad421000294830-35
1262Kvalitè3212000190260-24
1263Lekent FK4210000132679-51
1264FC Zpenol32100001713101-42
1265Glimt i Midten52100001001150-71
1266Bygget4211000161466-35
1267Victory3210000161461-17
1268Godager4210111104725-21
1269Fargemix5210000531324-41
1270Turbo Devils5210000721240-58
1271Tore Plumbers5210000611443-94
1272Team Disiplin4210001104744-34
1273Abdis Talenter4210010142551-33
1274Andrelaget4210001111946-45
1275Bakkstadgutane5210000331537-72
1276Flå Oldstars52100001011069-65
1277Three Kings3210101161466-32
1278Brosorna FC4210000102936-33
1279Høyt og lavt4210000141664-24
1280Bosnia-Norge 1-02210100180388-35
1281Black Panthers4210000103844-30
1282FC Outsider4210000124541-16
1283Bar(sk)5210000112876-64
1284Puma Kings3210011180366-21
1285Hundvåg Futsal5210000721230-37
1286Stressless FK5210000811251-89
1287Los Hombres Locos5210000411627-90
1288Boiga Beigi4210000131763-42
1289Nutz521000075967-63
1290Sirs and Lords4210000123671-60
1291Klæbu Karsklag5210000431427-62
1292Bozzelini Boys5210000811225-38
1293MhG Mighty Ducks5210010741041-50
1294M.I.L.F. Hunters4210001141661-28
1295Neretva5210000741025-41
1296Lekern Playmates420000083936-25
1297Grønn Xtra3200000153269-20
1298Texas Hold´em5200000431320-41
1299Knestrømpekameratene5200000221614-103
1300Mjøskam FK5200000221611-70
1301AC Kickass3201020161392-30
1302Samba Suryoye3200011152356-33
1303Homsepatruljen FK5200000241417-65
1304Piker 144200100102872-54
1305City Girls4201020122630-24
1306Dynamo Primoz5200000331425-64
1307Tuttis toppfotball4200002731032-32
1308Team 7-mann3200011152391-38
1309Yellow Fellows5200000411514-51
1310Bangla All Stars5200000601424-62
1311Boomerang4200001114566-44
1312P.I.M.P520000005157-62
1313Skaar Ing.'s Maskiner5200000631126-38
1314Tsunami4200001801228-43
1315Forza-Albania (tidl. Flamuri)4200000121762-30
1316Hannkattane 35200000441237-72
1317Fjedle SK5200000331413-59
1318En rå mann4200000101963-47
1319Bharj Dagligvarer4200000112753-33
1320De syv søstre4201000141572-35
1321FFS5200000801253-80
1322Glaballkameratene4200000112756-30
1323Uni Sex5200000101915-104
1324Pondus5200000421428-86
1325Preseteristene3200001141560-28
1326Safari420000092939-54
1327Syderauene4200010911028-35
1328Team Kebab3200100150563-27
1329Gutta fra Calcutta4200000112744-42
1330Ståle Park Rangers4200000123549-29
1331Elixia Young Boys3200001141560-30
1332Ken-Arves5200000611320-58
1333B.F.C.4200002102852-53
1334Iladalens tapre5200000101918-89
1335Åge Leifs Utvalgte4200000111851-30
1336Åsatru Mjød og Fotball5200000611351-82
1337The Bjørn Viljugreins4200001113659-32
1338Håpet5200000521318-58
1339Team Pivo4200010113676-54
1340Kne-kam5200000131613-89
1341La Pipette4200010141564-26
1342Gutta IL4200000112749-32
1343Blod, svette og null grining5200000211713-151
1344Hiffen42000011001045-26
1345Fot-kam4200000122650-34
1346Hotshot5200000411532-55
1347FK Vill, Vakker og Svett5200000411521-83
1348Gult4200000132557-25
1349Lett3200110150570-29
1350Tsunami Straume420000065942-48
1351Wangstah4200010103745-31
1352Sondre Fjeldvær & co420000195646-31
1353Kviteseidgutan420000075828-21
1354Prinsdal Futsal4200001122641-33
1355Sauda Futsal (tidl.Smågodt)4200100101934-30
1356Ila Galaxy4200001821046-54
1357Frank The Tank4200001102849-43
1358Har Store Svingninga5200000301736-132
1359ATAS FC5200000211738-86
1360Latterlig Futsal5200000901141-44
1361Orkitj IL5200000101923-109
1362Team Steen3200200141580-44
1363Laban5200000211721-79
1364Group of Legends5200000511433-82
1365De nye seks vennene og Bård5200000511433-68
1366Just5200001611434-68
1367Apropos Propellfly5200001341323-53
1368Sie Balla4200001101944-33
1369De Tilfeldige5200000511418-54
13708 guys 1 cup5200000201812-71
1371Professional PC5200000351215-58
1372JIF - Jetlaget Idrettsforening5200000531222-55
1373Christie Park SK 15200000121717-77
1374Løv-Ham Futsal420000166826-32
1375Fluffy Kittens ifc6200000411539-57
1376VCF4200001901146-38
1377Deaf Futsal (tidl.Oslo Youngboys)5200000231515-69
1378Pepsi Mæx4200001112734-25
1379FC Grimen4200001113657-34
1380Coon Nation5200000411529-77
1381Dag Steinsvik4200010120841-31
1382OldStars4200010113640-28
1383Melkeplassen Futsal4200001123571-27
1384Camp Stranda Fotball4190010103664-36
1385Crispy Chicken nam nam419000192842-31
1386Sund Sartor Futsal3190020133361-24
1387Team Samba3190101132459-40
1388Oppoverbakke3190110141455-27
1389Vaulen Futsal519101084728-29
1390Steamsters4190001721029-29
1391Nidaros Futsal 23190100142381-23
1392Kjeeenne på det bare419000193747-36
1393Snapbackgutta4190010811034-36
1394Tålmod4190001112641-23
1395Ludo Oslo3190020130656-32
1396Oslo Vest Futsal E419101098232-16
1397BI Warriors519000183857-36
1398Piratene Oslo4190000102740-37
1399Hønefoss Futsal E419012077523-18
1400Jordal Undergrounds4190000611233-46
1401NorthBoys4190001101838-32
1402FC Veitvet3190100112645-25
1403Valpene4190002102747-21
1404Generasjonen3190101131541-26
1405Catalonia419000183829-26
1406Gullgutta og Rune3190011140552-29
1407Kondis AS4190000711148-60
1408MR Soda4190000511325-44
1409Tawfiiq4190001411421-49
1410Heskey Town419000174835-30
1411Lundsia's helter4190001102751-43
1412Hardanger Futsal Bergen3190110123448-25
1413Ji Sung FC419000093733-28
1414OGfutsalGANG519000174827-30
1415Team Hammern4190000901037-32
1416Profetene419000191948-36
1417Slu419000073973-74
1418IBC419000092825-36
1419Weakest Link419000082945-43
1420Black Samba4190000104537-22
1421Nifen Futsal419000092831-25
1422Swirtel Ljubow å Kompanji4190000811052-51
1423Natterangleran Toppfotball2190010160376-34
1424Piñones-Arce419000091933-28
1425A.C. Wärmdö4190000721033-36
1426Popstars3190000131541-20
1427Team Kappa3190110160372-17
1428Team Lekings3190001120775-47
1429På Sparket31900001504110-40
1430Stiv og Støl FC3190000122544-28
1431ManUre5190000351116-41
1432Ulsteinvik City3190000121645-24
1433Milan3190000122539-28
1434Øraramp FC4190000103643-29
1435FK bob hund Oslo419000091934-50
1436Ulriks Venner3190002141456-19
1437Kick&run4190000721067-60
1438Leiffys Apostler419000082837-56
1439Real Jackass4190000631048-57
1440Smiths Venner419000083846-37
1441Thonstad Kickers4190000102752-45
1442Nattland Studentby3190001112655-29
1443Far å dei4180000621018-41
1444Farsund3180000121528-17
1445Grandi4180000101744-35
1446Libido Mix418000072937-50
1447Markas Menn4180000411342-91
1448Tøyseguttene4180000351014-37
1449Real Farris4180001421128-70
1450Tyrkershot31811001116108-34
1451Storenga Futsal Club4180000104530-20
1452De Målløse4180000601224-56
1453Överklass3180002132340-23
1454Knøttene418000081923-18
1455Den gamle damen3180002123349-15
1456Landslaget4180000701144-59
1457Hola Gringos und der grosse...3180100122449-19
1458Yrjar4180000711050-56
1459FC Kurdistan4180000101737-34
1460Outlandish418000073826-24
1461FC Coke418000264827-31
1462Syndens Apostler4180000621023-31
1463FC Brevik Beavers4180000501320-44
1464Nordicbet Futsal3180000130548-27
1465Thonstad Mafian3180000141370-29
1466Blekksprutens Disipler3180000120660-24
1467Rikshospitalet Youngboys&Oldboys3180000131449-21
1468FC Pompel og Pilt3180000102627-27
1469MP United418001164814-16
1470Pål sine haner4180000110779-39
1471Sofagrisene (Bergen)418000081947-43
1472Pinglene3180001140462-25
1473FK Borettslaget418000091841-33
1474Artistene Farmers3180001111665-37
1475FC Bingen418000063927-42
1476Players3180001102645-26
1477Godt & Blandet Trondheim4180000611150-79
1478Solunga418000183727-21
1479Pimp Juice3180001121548-21
1480Kongelaget3180000110739-28
1481Artisterna2180101141348-18
1482Istanbull3180002112546-25
1483FC Hippocampus3180002113452-29
1484Mañana418000084628-22
1485uff uff uff4180000101754-28
1486Dus Cafe & Bar2182000170155-19
1487Fotballkameratene418000090945-48
1488Zyzz Yolo418000163924-43
1489Klima Montasje518000091846-35
1490Drysaranne3180112112549-26
1491Man Chest Hair United418000081934-27
1492De som egentlig vant (tidl.Forsvarsk.)4180000511227-42
1493Smekk Rita FC418000183735-27
1494Overmakten318001184637-25
1495Habilidad4180001511232-66
1496FC R�de Stjerne 694180000100842-37
1497Hattifnattkameratene 24180000531033-41
1498Krem A Toriet418000054931-34
1499Etterstad Futsal418000073835-32
1500FC Columna3180001110737-32
1501Yolo Toure3180111123332-16
1502Deportivo La Ndås5180000511226-30
1503Os Pubis4180001102641-29
1504Hindenburg Groundcrew418000181924-21
1505Team Hummel Futsal418000054931-40
1506Alpha Union5180001801024-34
1507Polish Oldboys Futsal418001084629-35
1508Just do it 09418000065735-20
1509Green Team418000172933-42
1510aQ Futsal3180100122454-17
1511Pils418000073830-36
1512Kvarstein futsal3182100103538-27
1513REVO Feet of Norway 24180010621027-36
1514Los Juvelos4180000711030-44
1515Priz418000081935-37
1516Skinner-fotball3180002113450-16
1517Siste Skrik418000081928-29
1518Skrotingarna418000093630-26
1519Reinsfjell Allstars4180000711027-37
1520Mujahedeen3180002111659-21
1521Lekekameratene Hoel3180001113449-24
1522Krigsskolen 1418000083744-27
1523Tveita Gutta4180000111654-24
1524Svett og Klam BK4180000111636-20
1525De Utrolige418000092745-28
1526Kolbotn Junior 2417000071940-47
1527More In Længderætning417000062924-35
1528DOGGS3170010111544-28
1529Drolsum Fotball417000062925-35
1530De Utvalgte4170000341014-61
1531Singlettene317000091736-24
1532Zero3170000111540-23
1533Austrått Futsal4170010421118-34
1534Bryne Futsal517001081831-26
1535FK Mustafunte4170001101654-39
1536Anonimo4170000321220-52
1537De Utrolige (Tr.heim)4170000501223-43
1538Jonsborg Futsal3171000140364-19
1539Ariana Trøndelag4170000421121-42
1540Vestkanten jr.417000036822-31
1541Oslo Futsal E4170001601116-29
1542Bogerudkameratene417000090835-33
1543Tamil Futsal Union417000081831-27
1544Helsfyr Futsal3170000102544-24
1545Sheffield Tuesday3170020130455-12
1546Hytte 2417000081833-33
1547Ibracadabra Bergen417000062924-39
1548UVT Futsal3170002131344-19
1549Bonerboys4170101111559-20
1550No Speed Limit5170000311319-63
1551Manchester Titty BK4170000611026-38
1552Nottingham Prisa3170010112437-22
1553Laksevaag City4170000431035-62
1554Sjøsaugana FK3170100110661-32
1555El Galacticos4170000301416-106
1556Crouch sine venner4170000701035-31
1557UG-Cranes3170012112437-29
1558FC Søppel4170000301420-82
1559Tunnel & Co3170010111552-29
1560FC Friske Ben5170001611042-49
1561Samlaget4170000421124-63
1562Dorsins Venner317010092642-32
1563Gralaksan Reloaded3170011111532-18
1564Fjordbet Futsal4170000701040-81
1565FC Desvalidos417000062928-39
1566Average Joes4170000331129-63
1567Tony Zen All Star417000063833-37
1568Oppsal A-lag3170010100739-32
1569Mazloum Fc3170010101640-28
1570MTUF417000084536-26
1571Kokleheia Futsal417001064724-29
1572Jan Teigen4170000611026-31
1573Silver Dynamos 23170001103442-19
1574FK Ulven417000081820-31
1575Södra Upsala SK3170010102533-24
1576Solkystengutta417020091747-26
1577Jollys Angels3170000110654-36
1578Hauen4170000701031-32
1579Blomster Finns dill og dall4170000611016-23
1580Bangbus3170000120595-62
1581Independiente4170000511119-31
1582Fantoft FC3170000102542-32
1583Dalen Underdogs3170100111546-20
1584Blink FK4170000421126-57
1585Sting like a bie, fly like a butterfly4170000601135-52
1586Rosa Kickers3170000110647-19
1587Boca San Lazarro4170000601117-44
1588Boca San Lazarro 24170000321222-42
1589Heisan Heisan4170000421023-34
1590NITH4170000711017-35
1591Prügelknabe3170001111547-19
1592Stifflers mom4170000411215-33
1593Team Zebra417000071931-57
1594UGLS4170000421135-84
1595Sikkosakksakkosekk417000053944-46
1596Livets glade gutter3170000112466-36
1597PowerRangers4170000601145-50
1598Brusfotball417000082859-57
1599Eva Lill3170000122372-35
1600Mathisen Kickers4170000311312-68
1601Pentasa4170000411238-52
1602Real 50´s317001092632-22
1603Smallsand City United3171001131355-16
1604Los Galacticos21720001610113-34
1605Kvisten, Bønna og Drillo417000072856-43
1606Øvre Kleppe FK417000053931-42
1607DKB Cameltoe4170000331124-38
1608Södra Boyz3170000130452-27
1609A-Team4170000511137-50
1610Solgutan4170000501247-52
1611Mighty Bitches4170000411223-72
1612Buljong Fotball417000054814-23
1613Groruddalen Futsal4170000601132-36
1614Heimdal-Cagebuster's3170000102583-43
1615Norge FF3170100104336-19
1616Nordicbet Futsal317001092641-30
1617Gule Engler317000083621-19
1618Hansbakken4170000611041-68
1619Darkhill417000082743-53
1620Shayalaka417000072845-42
1621TSV Schwabhausen4170000501218-37
1622Attack4170000521025-34
1623Knugen og hans disipler3170002121457-41
1624Rassnils Junior4170000611031-44
1625PHS Tigrene4170000311310-37
1626GSI417000072836-28
1627Vestlandsgutta3170001140358-20
1628Rex Rovers3170000102535-15
1629Pornkings4170000431017-31
1630Plast417000081846-41
1631"Mordi au"4170000421125-40
1632Afreeka4170000311332-53
1633Sofagjengen4170000501223-68
1634Algundy2171010151173-24
1635V.S.F (Vi spiller fotball)416000043920-46
1636Orionals416000053823-24
1637Team Soulman316000072729-26
1638Pooh Fighters316100193428-15
1639Slitelaget4160000411142-79
1640Dalens Generaler4160000141111-42
1641Pink Devils3160011511033-41
1642Proffene416000022125-92
1643Guttevalpan316000164664-34
1644Fusa316000190742-38
1645Engums - stars and old stars316000191637-23
1646Arsanal316000073651-25
1647Dåsen FK3160001102439-14
1648Elfenbenskysten3160001111437-20
1649Farfars Disipler4160000101510-62
1650FC Gladfotball3160000101529-17
1651FK Slapp3160000100646-23
1652Nedenes Grill & Wiener4160000311214-75
1653Sleik Mæ!4160000211326-65
1654Forente Pøillsa4160000301335-108
1655FC Gartner4160000231120-56
1656Forza Milan316010082632-27
1657Deportivo316000085343-22
1658Gruppevinner4160000411141-94
1659Boldrusane4160000311221-62
1660Tuttis United4160000211344-95
1661IFK Undulatene2161000121377-34
1662Vietnameserne B-lag316100082628-24
1663Asker & Co.316001080823-25
1664FC Show 1316000071831-27
1665Tigerstars316000183546-46
1666Shit Kids416000016914-33
1667Eunit4160000401221-57
1668Lambertseter316000091626-29
1669Real One416002172737-32
1670[M]arka4160000311226-101
1671Åka i manesjen316000192535-22
1672Les Siddis4160000411133-55
1673FC Lion's416000062822-42
1674Andes Futsal316000191639-19
1675FC Baluch4160000401220-56
1676Nedre Bakklandet 584160000411143-59
1677Thorleif Sandmoes Drømmelag316000093459-30
1678FC Smørefri4160000301339-88
1679Litt av hvert4160000301313-41
1680Team Rana3160001102449-33
1681IMI Stølen2160010130371-20
1682TNT4160000221213-51
1683Clitters3160000110532-19
1684Snowflakes316002091645-46
1685Gjeldskameratene416000020147-112
1686De multinasjonelle316001073620-18
1687Serviett316000192534-21
1688Norsk Boldspil-Union416000054719-23
1689Byttomfotkara416000070925-31
1690Dynamo Diggesen3160001102433-14
1691Amatørene 20144160000131211-48
1692Dødsgjengen416000012135-43
1693Kråkerøy Kickers416000082630-24
1694Skikameratene4160000221216-54
1695Blue Warriors316000162818-27
1696Kilimanjaro Boys3160020101528-24
1697Jan E. Fjell Flis Mur A/S4160000421016-42
1698FootoNaas2162000160057-10
1699Team Uff Uff416000034932-58
1700Majorstuen Futsal E4160000421019-28
1701Sørbråten IL4160000121310-104
1702Ultimate Futsal316000072724-36
1703Greåker Futsal4160000121313-70
1704Mjøsa Futsal4160000121321-52
1705BNH FC4160000221214-64
1706Treider Oslo416000072731-39
1707Sushi316000081734-30
1708Team FMfile3160001100636-19
1709Dream Killers416000037621-38
1710Sons of Holtan4160000141112-36
1711Fræna Futsal3160000100649-25
1712FC Norjan Maajoukkue316000182628-36
1713Ksm3160001120427-11
1714Grødem Football Club416000010157-127
1715Luckybastard316000084426-18
1716Byggmester BOB å di416000052930-39
1717Girls Gone Wild4160000411119-62
1718Partyfutsal316001192542-37
1719OnTheBench4160000201412-69
1720Kroppan 1416000052927-81
1721Team Norway316001081743-31
1722Ozonlaget 2416000043921-32
1723RB4160000511026-46
1724The Pokemons416000061933-41
1725Happy Campers Tr.heim2161100130349-16
1726Ninjaz Futsal3160002100634-23
1727AC Skruknott FC316010075440-26
1728Greenpool 24160000211315-53
1729SK Kjernen4160000411119-50
1730Libido Incesticide4160000211319-65
1731De Ubrukelige4160000321124-42
1732Oil416000081739-46
1733Christiania Bald & Syncronsvømming4160000201412-87
1734Godt og Blandet3160000111443-33
1735Tha Players4160000131224-81
1736Ozonlaget3160001102448-19
1737FC Izzat416000026818-28
1738Ombold416000063737-47
1739Hauketo Futsal316000071829-27
1740Bergen SK3160001103355-22
1741Team Rabben4160000201423-81
1742The Per Bernts315000061830-35
1743FK Ramushi315000091546-28
1744Stars2150110130254-18
1745The Crazy GanG FC315001154622-21
1746Alea iacta est3150011102344-11
1747vfb Santos315000170846-27
1748FC List315000080750-24
1749CSKA Christiansand315000181641-30
1750Tossa United2150110121276-21
1751Olsborg Kikkers3150002101433-16
1752Wang Futsal3150001111344-16
1753Team Vedø315000283438-21
1754Feliz Futsal315001062721-26
1755U-Landslaget (tidl.AC Loverboys)315000073526-21
1756Sinsen Futsal Elite315101071719-22
1757Wam-Kam Futsal315000092426-16
1758Footloose FK315000062724-23
1759Lett match Oslo315000091532-15
1760Platinum315000082526-33
1761Team Useriøs315000082540-28
1762Indre Agder Futsal315100091548-20
1763Nøtteknekkerne315001170833-20
1764Melhus Futsal3150010100539-22
1765Lokomotiv FC315000181624-19
1766FC Panna315100083433-14
1767Sør Amerika Futsal2151010122137-12
1768FC Calcio Fest315000183426-11
1769Nonstop FK315000174430-23
1770Dinamo Futsal415000071721-17
1771N'koloKolo315000073534-26
1772Team Alboz315000054619-22
1773Somaliske Vikinger315000072619-21
1774The Gaysons Oslo415000055542-16
1775Løv ham315000171733-26
1776Nøttekraft315000072634-38
1777Thriller315000161831-30
1778Lita go3150001110455-18
1779BIS Futsal3150001101443-22
1780IndreSogn3150002102351-17
1781SSC Napoli315000163631-29
1782Cluster FL315000172631-28
1783Vaffelgutta315000090635-28
1784AS Roma315000152815-30
1785Baune Sand3150000120354-10
1786Vega Futsal2151010131151-11
1787BB Fæstfotbaillj315000083442-17
1788Mamaz4150000111313-90
1789Patriots 2315000061828-33
1790Kosebamsen FK315000090673-40
1791Ingeniører uten grense415000043818-30
1792Inkululeko3150001102351-17
1793Team Brende315000092452-30
1794Team Today315000061845-39
1795City Falls315000061846-62
1796Efene315000072625-21
1797Forza Melkemichel315000081632-24
1798Team Jakan2150100121248-14
1799X-Freidig2150000101459-28
1800Das Machronesische Torpedierenmannschaft3150000100546-23
1801Hånes-patriotene315000072637-32
1802Sagdalen FK415000042910-24
1803Godt og Blandet IF415000062714-26
1804Bingo FC315000061818-23
1805Begynn å grin415000042917-30
1806Bergflettefamilien2151000120345-18
1807Red Stars3150000101451-19
1808Santa Fe315000091549-24
1809Løkka II315000070854-40
1810Ole Cranon Utd.315000081671-39
1811Løkka IL315000061829-28
1812Manglerud FC315000062717-18
1813SVB Youngboys315000063643-54
1814Purple Kings315000172658-48
1815Jonas Loppås315000080727-20
1816Dunderdons315000173535-20
1817Hubba Bubba2151010130235-17
1818The WannaBs315000082549-19
1819Best uten Ball315001092430-14
1820Les Miserables315000172619-20
1821Trondskij Kickers2150110120376-40
1822Har du lyst har du lov315000091545-28
1823Stubbankameratene315001082529-29
1824The Driblers2152000141082-10
1825Sons of Pelè315000081632-21
1826Timpas elever315000171724-20
1827Jaujau315000082534-20
1828Matteeksamen315000080765-60
1829RealPlayers2140100120251-17
1830AC Calabrese2140011111255-16
1831Smedens FC314000153624-25
1832Guttaboyz.org314000036514-19
1833FC Smokey314000070744-42
1834Ajdi2141001120242-20
1835YumYum314000075224-11
1836FC Bakrus314000262624-43
1837Nidaros Futsal2141000120253-12
1838Ballis in the Spiss314000061626-24
1839The Holy Ones2140010110336-14
1840Kirkekaffens Venner314000051820-23
1841Nådeløse Menn314000082421-14
1842Skredderåsen Headbutters Inc.314000062614-23
1843100+314000080640-20
1844Dream Team214000092326-8
1845Tribute to Vidar Theisen314000042832-62
1846Gidd itj!314000071629-38
1847Ozonlaget314000064435-24
1848Tors disipler314000052721-23
1849Ravnene314000050918-47
1850Jæren Stein & Grus 2314000072546-23
1851Priapistene2140001111246-15
1852Pila Pedalis314000071632-22
1853Amors Piler3140000401020-43
1854Bonafidis314000050916-36
1855United314000061759-42
1856Voss Øst314000080633-13
1857Lucky Verano314000090554-17
1858Mikro2140001101323-8
1859Milan314000082426-13
1860KfA2140010120244-11
1861FC Pornopung214000182437-18
1862Chabab Maroc314000063515-29
1863Arnes Pub & Disco314000061730-30
1864Alfa Omega314000062629-17
1865A-Town314000062623-30
1866Division 13140000401051-61
1867Santiago Wanderers314000062626-23
1868Verdt å vente på314000032916-50
1869Nattrangleran Toppfotbaill3140000100451-28
1870Møyke314000263529-19
1871Teddybears314000061735-22
1872FC Havana314000171626-22
1873BC FC314000070719-38
1874FC Show 2314000060833-22
1875HÆ???314000070726-21
1876Best på lavt nivå314000060819-45
1877Forza Azzuri2140000101344-14
1878Ekerö BoIS314000055427-15
1879psss & love314000034724-40
1880Wåk Åver FK314000063527-23
1881Oslo-Ørn314000035612-12
1882Bad to the bone314001061730-29
1883Bagruslaget314000090533-22
1884FC Mainne314000090554-27
1885Fyllingen Tigers3140000111210-49
1886KickNOass314000123916-39
1887Loco Empanjadda Crew314000080631-21
1888People under the stairs314000070742-39
1889Placebo IB314000060821-27
1890Playboys314000062652-41
1891The What`æ`s314000061727-32
1892Quick Drive314000041912-26
1893Fosna Futsal314000081534-22
1894Team Slåtten314000072534-28
1895Smuts314000062629-27
1896Mosebacke FF314000051813-21
1897Team Tonstad314001091431-19
1898Black and White Stvg3140001401026-37
1899Bogi314000041925-43
1900Reem Team314000163532-42
1901Amigoz Futsal314000082443-27
1902Cavalo Futsal314000161734-45
1903Drømmefabrikken Futsal Young Boys314001070729-25
1904Flå Futsal314000071634-29
1905Super Robot Monkey Team 2314000171630-23
1906Quizlaget314000062626-26
1907Dardania2142000140064-14
1908Batong Juniors Øst214020084222-16
1909Kosova livs214200068022-6
1910Tacos314000064424-21
1911Askim FK2141000112140-8
1912Røstuminators314000071635-29
1913Ding Dang Doodle 2014314000091431-14
1914Oh'nos314010052712-20
1915Olas leketøy2141001111233-10
1916FC Biceps314000081531-24
1917Vestkanten (tidl.FRWL)314001063532-23
1918FC Flathill314000045519-16
1919St. Hanshaugen Futsal314001071621-21
1920Tripolis314000061723-25
1921The Saints314000070723-20
1922La Vida Rælingen314000050913-32
1923TrickMates314000052732-37
1924Fc Lyn Ullevål314000063544-19
1925N.Ø-Flyers314000073435-22
1926Fox Force Fives314000035624-33
1927Erasmus314000052719-26
1928FK Schweinhamps314000262627-31
1929Soper G314000071620-27
1930Farmers United314000180624-18
1931Luffen314000151840-40
1932Rykkinn Futsal314000151820-39
1933Sucuk deluxe314000063523-24
1934Slettheia Futsal314002063520-16
1935Gullguttene314000033816-24
1936Sunday's Babyfootball314000273424-26
1937BSI Herrefotball314000162629-25
1938Prins Tins & Co314000262637-23
1939Ultimate Team2142000131037-9
1940Fucking Småmål214010082429-21
1941Demmen FK3140000100434-20
1942Bingo Futsal314000061744-28
1943Nordre Borge Øl & Ball314000063544-27
1944ChickenFalls FC314000045523-19
1945Teisen FC314000070720-20
1946Krigsskolen IL314000073432-19
1947Fredagsfotball314000181540-24
1948Nadderud Blacksnakes214001093227-14
1949Bernt United3140000211117-46
1950NHHI Parkettgutta314000254522-17
1951La Masia Futsal3140000301122-41
1952Fredriksten Warriors313000032813-28
1953Ho Ho Snaddermat313000060723-27
1954Sleivspark313000061634-25
1955Tennisen FC313000051740-21
1956Loddefjord Futsal313000051722-22
1957Alt for Knut!313000140925-46
1958Team Arna313000032816-46
1959Bjarte Bjordals313000050827-41
1960Deaf Boys313000081436-20
1961FC PanzerTilt313000051724-39
1962Kona di med mark313000040930-54
1963Dalen Futsal 2010313000171525-11
1964Løvstakken 2313000050825-44
1965Drillos Bergen313001155320-19
1966Alkoholdet313000140924-33
1967Arenan.com313001050818-46
1968Team Tennisen3130000121019-79
1969Lyse313000020118-67
1970The Boss3130000201111-35
1971Øyane313000081425-23
1972Åserød Futsal413000052620-27
1973BiH Stvg313000172429-15
1974Malm Invest313000061633-22
1975Felleskjøpets Venner313000042723-26
1976Sjutusenåtthoinner213010191346-19
1977Ultras Futsal313000061635-30
1978Rønningen213000192230-13
1979Leyendas FC313000051721-31
1980Bayers213001072428-15
1981Oppsal Futsal313000053533-18
1982Nordschleife413000032821-39
1983Mean Machine313000022911-60
1984Sleivspark IL313000132817-38
1985Martins kosegutter313000016614-24
1986Myhraldo`s Stars313000042729-35
1987Bush Complications2130011100346-15
1988Bromstad Futsal313000054420-17
1989Frøya Feskarlag213100080539-22
1990Lecheros313000043627-32
1991Drillo Futsal213010081439-29
1992Etaten313000051733-33
1993Førstelaget313000143636-28
1994Paraball313000031920-55
1995Bingen FC3130000301015-38
1996Veitvet Futsal213001092232-8
1997Gim-Kam313000041816-31
1998Bare toska313000031920-44
1999Herrekesam213000042716-25
2000Talentløs Sportsklubb3130000301017-42
2001RSK313000060720-48
2002Slovak Team (tidl.Galia)3130000121016-41
2003Pfkoslo313000070623-23
2004Prishtina FFK2130100100336-12
2005FC Tekkers213000191338-22
2006The Unknowns3130000201110-44
2007Villa Paradiso FC313000052622-32
2008Currently Unknown313000052618-20
2009Morgendagens Helter313000170630-14
2010NastyMoves213000070642-33
2011Fotball-kameratene213001080531-38
2012My name is Uzæær BRUUR!213000091338-14
2013Frekhaug Fighters313000072433-27
20147 from heaven313000040917-40
2015Eiker Futsal313000051728-25
2016Hocus Pocus313000024711-25
2017Bøler Old Boys313000062524-20
2018Team Barca313000040929-33
2019Thunder Cat313000040911-44
2020Real Valdres313000050825-29
2021Robins Hood313000130106-32
2022Valby Attack313000041826-54
20232,02130011110260-16
2024La Creme Fresh313000064336-18
2025Batong Juniors313000041815-22
2026Blabla2130002100338-9
2027Actionpatruljen3130000301019-48
2028Liggeunderlaget Oslo313000050825-30
2029Nittedal United313000072423-16
2030Besa Futsal313000030108-24
2031Langrennskameratene2130001110234-9
2032Dream Girls313000061620-18
2033MikaFc313000053523-16
2034Ski Futsal313000035513-14
2035Lona313000073338-18
2036Vri Kula213000193135-16
2037Kaozkameratene313000170621-20
2038REMA 1000213001082323-18
2039A-laget Oslo313000022913-30
2040Ralph Futsal ASA213010091330-20
2041Fevennen Futsal313000160724-34
2042Andøya pirates3130001211024-45
2043Firman Boys313000050818-21
2044Skækk213011082332-15
2045Bantu313000133712-21
2046GSI-JAGS 2313000050829-33
2047Just IL313000060725-29
2048Joga Bonito Kr.sand313000032814-22
2049Gluball3130000301018-40
2050Banjani Futsal313000070621-17
2051Los Galacticos2131001101238-18
2052Tero Marine313000052626-25
2053Multiple Scorgasms313000042720-25
2054Wasafanta313000071528-29
2055Stjernelaget313000132819-28
2056Gengar313000022912-22
2057Solsiden FC313000031915-31
2058Massive Attack213000080555-40
2059Yoers313000071564-44
2060MorraDi3130000301018-65
2061Team Vulpes313000050824-41
2062SS Stockholm Södra313000051717-26
2063Cody313000152625-32
2064Sonic Youth MS313000061640-45
2065Bayer Skrumpleverkosen3130000301016-85
2066Fjorårets Mester313000025613-17
2067Madrid 50´s313000041811-17
2068ViStiller FK213010091328-16
2069Ingve313000072448-38
2070Reppe tSports313000052639-38
2071Øl / kisa313000052653-41
2072Feite Frank313000050831-27
2073Thrillseekers313000032820-30
2074Handelshögskolans FF2131000111160-8
2075Sogningane313000060729-18
2076Bluegunners313000032818-30
2077Klut313000043610-24
2078Giallorossi213001090439-19
2079Ronaldiños313000060721-32
2080Løkka IL 2213000190455-21
2081Gvarvianere313000052625-21
2082Handsome boy modeling school313000040922-38
2083Snappnes313000041813-19
2084Røros213000181458-28
2085Die TotenFosen3130000101563-32
2086Mood´z313000042731-46
2087Hawkeyes313000041831-76
2088Becotek3130000211020-71
2089Korr e Bailln?313000051735-32
2090Racing Caracas2130100100342-19
2091Slalombrusens Venner313000041810-35
2092Eurofighters FC 2313000040926-53
2093Brynjar313000040936-51
2094K-1 Fighters313000050835-47
2095Walkover313000071530-23
2096Flanders Flames313000062518-25
2097Nero Futsal213000191332-6
2098732 Fossum-ila313000052618-14
2099Cumshots313000041820-34
2100Bjugnkameratene313000050839-48
2101Prim2131000101245-9
2102De utrolige313000040925-40
2103123ABC313000002114-38
2104Hajduk Split2130100100364-28
2105Ameds Tigrar213000292238-20
2106Barry Barry313000060722-22
2107DonaBurger313000061643-38
2108Rikshospitalet Oldboys & Youngboys213000091328-13
2109Pung313000041823-35
2110New Barry Wall Bangers313000041828-43
2111Texas United313000041820-30
2112Tommyball (tidligere Fjellapene)313000040918-36
2113Rotvoll313000051720-27
2114Fjellhamar Damene313001031912-34
2115Hundvåg C313000061627-25
2116Arthur`s Kamerater313000081433-21
2117Lucky Strike313000041828-48
2118FK Arna2130001100353-9
2119Team Elite313000022913-32
2120Team Evensen213001061636-49
2121Lo2313000031924-38
2122Comeback United313000031922-31
2123FC Jarl313000042719-22
2124Høvåg City313000042721-29
2125Klubb Roma313000041828-58
2126Loco Lads313000043627-35
2127Pilsens Venner313000023816-28
2128Snakkes FK2130000100352-30
2129Soccer Turtles313000041835-36
2130Sofagrisan3130000201111-47
2131Superstars Bulldogs31300004189-33
2132The Sembsons313000032843-55
2133THK313000072449-32
2134Øra Laget2130001100464-40
2135Samboca Juniors313000060741-47
2136Vanvidd313000061655-31
2137Ghetto Girls313000111112-73
2138Latino Lovers213010092316-9
2139TG Fotboll313000040921-42
2140Markör313000042721-28
2141Løvene313000051721-22
2142Risky Wisky213000091357-33
2143Young Stars213000071524-18
2144Croatia Oslo313000034615-22
2145Spun Futsal313000034639-37
2146FC Kusin2130100100337-22
2147Peter from Zanzibar313000051715-16
2148FC Kick & Run313000041834-71
2149FjeldAberne2131010110248-13
2150FC Järfälla2130100110236-13
2151FC Talenter313000132828-52
2152Total reKoll31300002299-22
2153Verdens Beste Lag313000054422-21
2154Slapp Strømpe313000051727-24
2155Amazigh213010180547-43
2156Nederlaget FC212000081346-21
21575 Konger og 1 Løve212001081347-26
2158Team Kaviar212000080445-30
2159Jesu Kristi Kirke av Siste Dagers Helligste212000090358-15
2160Stolpen FC212000071422-20
2161Internationale312000041723-17
2162Farmors Drenge312000012923-47
2163Colonia2120000100236-14
2164Couscous kameratene312000021913-31
2165Leira Gartneri3120000111030-71
2166FC Luka312000040819-30
2167Burre312000015611-25
2168Osman Allstars312000021911-24
2169Rock'n Roll FK31200003279-38
2170Jackpot312000041723-27
2171FC Fotball-sko312000040832-44
2172FC Stålkondis312000021926-69
2173Benken BK3120000201016-56
2174Jokers Jentelag312000010117-63
2175The ones who didnt make it3120000111017-61
2176Tilsynskameratene312000052522-20
2177Allianzo de Juniors312000051628-21
2178Team Kenneth312000021912-45
21792 foran skjema212000082248-33
2180Sofa King Stupid312000023721-33
2181Frisörerna312000021910-56
2182Tenstas Tuggare212000164220-14
2183MhG Mighty Ducks 2312000020109-31
2184Elvebakken vgs3120000101111-50
2185Oslo Vest3120000101110-32
2186FK Smørefri312000022823-32
2187Nanoq312000042619-26
2188Bosnia and Herzegovina212000290352-28
2189Knestrømpekameratene Toppfotball312000031812-50
2190Justismord312000000121-35
2191Arbeitsverein31200002377-21
2192Sønner av Carew212000161514-14
2193Warriors212000172324-12
2194Follese Trimforening312000041727-33
2195Diamant FC212010080438-19
2196Profetene 23120000201015-48
2197Brassil312000040815-35
2198NK3120000201028-73
2199De Råe312000001116-43
2200Spaceballs312000031811-36
2201Klabb og Babb212001090324-20
2202Killer Shoot312000031820-53
2203Knæppetiknæpp212000081352-34
2204Fana bordell, grill og disco312000020105-22
2205133731200001478-29
2206Burgunder & blå, umulig å slå212000090355-39
2207Norsearch returns212010081332-15
2208Madla beibså312000010116-52
2209Unforgiven FC3120000201011-34
2210Swansea212001090334-13
2211Tullinge Brädgård FC312000020109-26
2212Apelsinlundens FK lag 231200001386-33
2213Afreeka United312000030916-30
2214Lek Lindas hjemmelagde "wienerpølser"312000000129-115
2215Dritago312000051618-23
2216Sjefsstintå312000060621-17
2217Miljølaget312000040820-57
2218Gutta312000010119-42
2219Invincible FC312000021514-30
2220Tufte IL (Oslo)312000031819-34
2221Mafiadriblerne312000023712-21
2222Virgin FC3120000201018-53
2223Onslow United212000161518-19
2224Liggeunderlaget IK312000022823-52
2225Jentutten312000040813-50
2226Gutteklubben Grei212000082218-5
22271/2-Literens venner312000032713-29
2228Angrep er beste forsvar31200003368-29
2229Jessheim Futsalklubb312000033610-23
2230Bad Boyz312000032719-22
2231Smud312000071420-20
2232Valencia312000041714-23
2233Drakameratene312000070522-14
2234Boca Juniors de Tyresö212001062430-20
2235Bredäng212001081336-19
2236Allihopa312000032713-19
2237Dumpekadidatene212000091240-11
2238Amagers Badebolde212001070529-20
2239Stavdah FC3120000111015-57
2240Norge og Nordmenn112000190341-22
2241The Black Adders312000041715-19
2242Pooh Fighters31200002196-44
2243The Real Arne Bjarne212000081338-15
2244Golden Boys312000040816-22
2245Buddy´s312000015612-36
2246Real Mortensrud312000030913-24
2247Kjartans312000001117-62
2248Noen312000022822-43
2249J1631200001299-38
2250Sjølvaste laget312000001113-67
2251Stang Ut312000021916-45
2252Vangsgutane212000080420-10
2253Sofienberg Park Rangers Kick&Run312000032713-24
2254Boys from the county Hell312000022810-23
2255Enga312000010116-50
2256IconSoccer All Stars312000053418-20
2257Gratis brus i kiosken312000020106-51
2258Kronstad & Co.312000023712-22
2259Wonderwall212000090357-24
2260Technicality312000032738-45
2261The Undertakers312000031824-49
2262Febernovas312000034525-28
2263Peisa på FC212000063328-14
2264Hunter United312000050717-27
2265Fæst IL3120000111031-72
2266C.F Los Preeminentes212000071455-18
2267FC Tufte/Merkantilt Institutt (MI)312000060616-28
2268Noen pene gutter FC312000023720-40
2269Just 4 fun212000190332-25
2270Indøks212000070523-17
2271The Gunners212000080439-19
2272Footloose312000031818-36
2273Goodfellas312000031823-36
2274Emerhorns Hahpow312000053429-14
2275Team Sperm212001071454-17
2276Holdmegigjen FK3120000201013-35
2277Hvit Sjokolade312000023722-51
2278Knåkkelhosse212000151621-31
2279Laua-League212001072322-21
2280Mathisen Kickers3120000201024-55
2281Rosenborg Bakeri312000030921-44
2282Rævvablues312000031811-23
2283Sunda Gutan312000042630-33
2284Super Dexters312000052522-20
2285Team Olsen3120000201010-35
2286Tiller Gutt3120000201014-41
2287Tubbiene31200002289-35
2288Verdalen Zoo31200001388-33
2289Enevald312000031825-31
2290Mordi312000012924-42
2291Bogøya Allstars312000040832-56
2292Golden 86 `ers312000040837-50
2293Trondheim Superstars312000031813-31
2294Fotballaget3120000111012-57
2295Sandra's Disipler + Sandra3120000101114-61
2296Stakken Futsal Klubb312000031816-33
2297Ytre Sandviken Ghetto312000022813-36
2298Sauda Futsal Bergen212001090349-20
2299Barrys Bootcamp312000013822-42
2300Nordhordland 1212000180425-14
2301Kjell's Disipler FC312000031816-29
2302Joga Bonito Bergen 2013312000023711-34
2303Legendene212000190329-14
2304Dalen Futsal 2014212000270523-19
2305Alf Erdnis212010062430-25
2306LTU31200002469-20
2307Lange Baller Dalen312000021915-30
2308The Chicken Wings212010081326-17
2309Bayer Lederhosen2120100101141-11
2310Kambo Futsal 2212002060618-18
2311Lazy Dogz21200202824-8
2312Bring Cargo312000003918-50
2313Sylteagurk312000033614-23
2314Realkameratene3120000201021-31
2315Old Boys312000023718-49
2316Sompmyra Oldboys 4212000161517-14
2317Svart og Gul FC312000024620-35
2318F.C. NOlook312000061525-22
2319Jogge Bonito312000033615-25
2320FC Sofa312000043519-20
2321Dimmelæll212001062422-13
2322Godt og blanda212001081338-14
2323The Youngsters3120000201015-52
2324La Familia212010072327-18
2325Drankarna312000030920-53
2326Soup-A-Stars312000041725-36
2327Elastico Futsal312000024615-27
2328Talladega FC312000043525-24
2329Elite soldiers of the east side312000031821-29
2330Risza Locoz312000021917-53
2331Gauldalsbataljonen312000041715-25
2332Slepen FC3120000101110-41
2333FC Hermandad312000001114-44
2334Atlético Ælgesæter312000001113-36
2335Goal Diggers312000051630-25
2336Blitzregn312000023713-42
2337Frøya Futsal312000031814-19
2338Oslo Simba Futsal312000033620-22
2339Elektro-Sivert312000031815-24
2340Engebråten futsal3120000101115-52
2341Moss Pirates212000031811-22
2342Zen Arcade312000017410-15
2343Flåklypa Futsal312000052520-21
23448 boys 1 cup2120101100248-14
2345Fjell FK312000040823-25
2346Bakkebøen212001071432-23
2347Råttene fra Dalen212000173227-14
2348Sk Hajduk Bergen 2212000191243-15
2349FK Sosialdemokratene312000031815-50
2350Dalen FC312000022822-54
2351KoZybEarZ312000000126-63
2352Rain Brothers312000022819-38
2353Radøy-kongjen3120000111022-47
2354Kooorales312000021918-66
2355Munkeredet FC212010082221-11
2356FC Strækk312000051619-18
2357Missens Killinger312000024638-46
2358Ocean's Team31200001835-13
2359Umbro Rovers31200001569-23
2360Hiskjo Futsal312000033614-23
2361Stavanger Futsal312000023716-24
2362Odfjell Warriors312000030924-56
2363The Tiegers212001072328-16
2364The Dirdalz312000011107-48
2365Baltas Alus312000031818-28
2366xD3120000021010-58
2367ProCon United312000000127-93
2368Maestros312000031813-44
2369Skurven312000032715-24
2370Yfirvikt Þuríðar312000025510-33
2371Galácticos312000021915-35
2372Klakkakken212001181327-9
2373BISERI212000282230-8
2374Arena Futsal312000021916-36
2375Alan Shearer312000061536-25
2376Team Flathill312000021913-42
2377Godt og Blandet Tr.heim212000190328-18
2378Sentinel Soccer's31200004089-34
2379Fatalia3120000201011-50
2380Kebab United3120000201015-48
2381It's like Messi you know212001091235-10
2382Ullern Mega Schwett312000033618-23
2383Jehovas Vitner212000061527-17
2384Sleivdal Jr31200001298-39
2385Partysvenskene312000030912-36
2386Bear Walley212000080422-11
2387Vågsbygdinhos31200004087-38
2388Kreativ312000041717-30
2389Team Rocket Kr.sand312000040822-36
2390NtK312000031814-51
2391Salve`s Bitches312000032715-27
2392Trollungane2121001110145-5
2393FC Kollen3120000111010-63
2394GSI - Lady Jags3120000201013-76
2395Bingen FC31200002288-33
2396FC Sarpsborg3120000201014-43
2397Tigerstadens Tigre212001090332-13
2398Valkyrien212001181337-12
2399FC BK212000190345-17
2400Kort Prosess312000023722-36
2401The Jon Skolmen Experience312000042617-22
2402Abrakadabra Futsal31200001387-29
2403BSI 1 (Bergen Student Indoor)312000030916-44
2404Hard Rock Cafè312000022811-35
2405Odfjell Drilling312000021912-48
2406übermenchen312000021912-61
2407NHH Skattefuten212000271438-24
2408FC Brøndby212001090331-18
2409Svenskarna212100080430-11
2410Guffen i saus312000030921-45
2411Frederiksberg Boldklub2121000101145-14
2412Hårr Heimen312000030914-54
2413Heavy Breathers3120000111014-58
2414FåSlæppa212000181338-22
2415Jan Erik312000010118-40
2416Bala Garba412000030911-60
2417Fc Junior212000161523-17
2418Maskinene3120000201015-53
2419Tollpost United212001090339-20
2420Los Katcharros212000154312-12
2421Futsal de Moss312000031813-34
2422Skui United312000013817-32
2423Gatemix Oslo312000035417-14
2424Leikestua312000035416-23
2425Løkka Gutta 20122120001100232-12
2426Rimi Kolonial211001061436-25
2427HBS211000050620-20
2428Fc Ucan2211000044321-15
2429FC Jokke311000141616-21
2430Trosterud 3311000081225-10
2431Parkettgudene211000081234-16
2432LFK-3211000062315-6
2433BI Finanselona211000061430-17
2434B70 Greatest211000153338-24
2435Bulgary Bud FC211010060525-19
2436Oddsarna211000261421-13
2437Anker FC211000080319-14
2438Sirdal vgs211000162321-11
2439Ølhundene211001061432-21
2440FC Enghave211001160535-31
2441SUKS211000151527-24
2442Kun en Pibe211100071339-32
2443Molde FHS211000163227-13
2444Olympus211000152420-17
2445Bedre motstandere211000170422-12
2446Knall Ball211000051523-20
2447Tjafs411000180340-10
2448Bayern411000012810-45
2449Team Heldal Gjerde211001061424-17
2450Team Hobby211001070421-12
2451Hasjtag PazzDeg2015211001060515-14
2452U-landslaget 2014211000171323-15
2453AC Milan 2014211001041610-22
2454Hilton United211001052429-18
2455Åsane FEA211000142517-14
2456Fudge211000162320-13
2457Knut311000010104-71
2458Lokomotiv Kolo Toure211100081234-9
2459Stoke211000080332-12
2460Feliz Gym Community211000070418-15
2461Fruity Marmeladez211000071322-15
2462Nabolaget211000090225-14
2463Please Whine211000081230-15
2464Suppelage211001172222-7
2465B.Albanians211000181217-9
2466Jogabonito211000070421-15
2467Benker deg brorsjan211000151532-21
2468Ponde og Jokkus211001061421-20
2469Umbro Futsal211000170424-18
2470Penguins211000172225-9
2471Billett merket smart og pen211001060521-17
2472Minnal211000050616-16
2473FC Baksus211000170436-30
2474El Moro211001070431-22
2475Tre Løver211000042511-14
2476Melda deg!211000171318-9
2477Hardanger Futsal211010071318-12
2478Åheim Futsal211000190243-15
2479Fire 09311000031713-67
2480Colin Hendrys Teknikkskole211000063223-8
2481Los Blancos Tr.heim211000070438-16
2482IL Tempo Royale211000080330-12
2483Better than ur idols211000160519-12
2484M.I.B Futsal211000163217-13
2485Landslaget Oslo211000061426-18
2486Sisteplass 2013211000190228-13
2487FC Italjensvennar211000151513-21
2488Espe Futsal211010071328-17
2489Mandal Futsal211011072227-17
2490Riskoker211001141614-20
2491La Familia De Locos211001071323-9
2492Den Dominikanske Republikk211000280328-10
2493Black Jack211100081239-22
2494Gult211000180325-12
2495Gutta med fremtid211000062321-15
2496Jans Angels211000061424-19
2497Ka sa du?211000070420-16
2498Kafeilertrynetditt?211000081233-11
2499Kjæglan211000072236-11
2500Legestudentene211000053318-16
2501Nja...eg vetkje eg211000060536-31
2502Olavs Disipler211000071337-13
2503Cebollitas211000170428-17
2504Appelsiner211000071324-14
2505Fotball Gruppa IL211001070427-20
2506Tørteberg/Haragutta Futsal211000071329-10
2507Øst-kant gutta211000170424-18
2508Sørlandsexpressen211000080324-10
2509Myrerjordet211000070420-18
2510The Busby Boys211000071317-13
2511Daskeladden211000061418-14
2512Dinamo Sthlm211000071333-23
2513Lofoten211000170447-23
2514Lykkelaget211000051520-13
2515Vietnamesere B-lag211001060523-13
2516Brønshøj Bulldozers211000281238-20
2517Hillerødgade FC211000290231-14
2518The Günters211010090238-14
2519Eifs Futsal211001051515-21
2520Alle barna spilte løkkecup utenom G...211000163232-16
2521Hola Gringos211000172233-13
2522Mojahedin211000063226-11
2523Bønnane ifra nord211100072216-6
25245 konger og 1 løve211000171338-26
2525Elixia Young Boys211000072227-10
2526Kvartfinale211000062323-11
2527Internazionale211000062323-13
2528Jonas Jonsson and his true Betvilers211000050621-23
2529Emosjonene211000062320-13
2530FC Inter211000161420-21
2531Fargerike211000054237-27
2532Operagutta31100001288-35
2533Of of of211000070426-13
2534Fucking Småmål211000061440-17
2535FFK Skorhaug311000011910-43
2536Dreamteam311000001107-54
2537Lund211001062320-13
2538Helge Jørgensen211000070427-16
2539Øvrebøs Menn211000171334-14
2540Oslo Veteraner211000081222-12
2541Åsnes FC211000053329-18
2542Det store Verdensatlas211000081237-11
2543Christiania Futsal Club211000043418-16
2544Ellingsrud Superstars311000022714-31
2545Verdiløse Menn311000031721-28
2546Lekekameratene311000042521-30
2547Ås211000081225-9
2548Nabolaget211000160526-22
2549Chavalanche211000051517-19
2550Flickor 86211000051526-30
2551Bosöns IF211000070428-20
2552Hässelby Boys211000161414-19
2553Olympique Getto211000051524-19
2554Esperance de Tunis211000050615-15
2555Headbutters Inc.311000041613-26
2556Ballkontroll.no211000090239-5
2557The Shit I Shoot Marvins311000000114-64
2558Keld & Co211000161425-15
2559FC Brastvo211000080330-13
2560Real Madrid211000261415-13
2561Mot Mot211010061420-12
2562Verano FC211000062312-8
2563Team Talmo211000062316-15
2564Fotball på Løkka211000063227-15
2565Løvstakken Futsal211000160524-18
2566Løkka Rovers210000033412-17
2567Team Håland210000052317-9
2568FC Asteri210000061316-11
2569Kärsby IF210000070323-11
2570Kista FC210000060422-15
2571Da Raggamuffins210000050515-16
2572Rivaldo & Co.1101000100036-10
2573FC Malmvägen210000071222-13
2574Skippagurra210011061321-5
2575Miljøprint AS210000150523-29
2576FC Spark210000041519-30
2577Feiten FK210000030716-49
2578Ballklubben Brunstig210000071233-18
2579Maroc gutta21000004248-12
2580FC Tiger210000080222-10
258140 +/-210000041512-18
2582Regus21000005149-8
2583Gunde - the formerly known as Fisk210000052312-8
2584AC Buskå210000051438-31
2585FC Show210000052317-10
2586Spank Me Suzie210000050513-14
2587Kong Haralds Utvalgte210000070340-33
2588Jalapeños210000071241-28
2589Have a ball210000052331-28
2590FC Hemköp210000061331-11
2591The ones who didn't make it210000060434-27
2592Tyrkisk Pepper210000061337-22
2593Gutane210000061326-16
2594TrettiTo210000140613-19
2595Vredens Druer210000071238-9
2596Medo-Persia210000052328-8
2597Anabolic210000041519-24
2598AB 8-12210000032514-20
2599Armageddon210000061319-22
2600Army of Lovers210000061324-14
2601BA-Snakk210000061321-15
2602CM Allstars210000050525-18
2603Dream Team Stavanger210000030713-23
2604Hoist B210001040625-19
2605Mighty Maniacs210000030715-24
2606Mustafas Army210000060424-18
2607Ole Bulls FK210000043418-18
2608Ribbervann Rangers210000071232-20
2609Saplov 2210000060423-17
2610Semi-Demi210001043318-13
2611SK Mongo210000060415-17
2612Søgnes Stolthed210000041524-21
2613Team Strømdahl210000041533-43
2614AS Talentutvikling210000071238-26
2615Jim og duene hans210000060437-30
2616Hoggs210000051434-30
2617Kolstad Festfotball210000040621-49
2618Nerazzuri210000061326-18
2619FC Lindevangen210000161332-18
2620De Gömda Talangerna210000162211-8
2621Team Melkespreng210000041518-13
2622G-spot210000152318-19
2623Kvalme United210000060426-18
2624Orion United210000070322-11
2625Tiger-guttene210000050524-18
2626Hakuna Matata210000061331-10
2627Sporting Students210000051446-28
2628Bøgorna210000061333-23
2629Å reis til h...210000040617-26
2630Gestapo Sportsverein210000041528-28
2631Oljefilter210000042411-11
2632Sleivspark FC210000152321-19
2633Spirit210000071221-8
2634Kragerø210000171232-10
2635Knutrud Kings210000042417-16
2636Fredflintstone210000052317-7
2637Buffalo Soldiers210000050514-11
2638Gro er skadd210000040615-28
2639Smurfene210000050534-39
2640Kranglefantan210000020811-66
2641Unskilled n00bs210000032523-40
2642Dionysos210000050530-32
2643Cooper210000051416-13
2644Turbolax210000041524-26
2645Quersj210000070340-14
2646Hengeløkke210000052323-16
2647Snikende Blikkboks210000080221-9
2648SK Amgo210000033418-14
2649Grandmother F...ers210000042416-23
2650Sørlands-expressen210000151436-17
26510.5210000062245-29
2652Vestlands Gutta110000060229-7
2653Fotball Gudane210000270323-12
2654Bichanos210000060421-14
2655Estrellas210000060425-16
2656The ShotgunZ210000052337-27
2657General AC210000041518-19
2658Junaitid210000160420-16
2659Tullandhaug210000051418-14
2660Upside FC210000070325-19
2661Hogies210001040643-41
2662Oasen's Disipler210000040631-22
2663Bamsemumsene210000042420-16
2664FC Mongo21000004069-15
2665Malmo210000032514-26
2666KoopaTroopas210000051417-25
2667Mekk FC210000032517-19
2668Suuripiirpeinen210000070334-15
2669The Lazy Butts210000052314-6
2670Sambagutta21000001267-14
2671Korsgård IL210000052310-8
2672Fullo210000060421-12
2673Buljong Kraft210000051418-20
2674Colargol210000042426-21
2675Cro Mags210000051415-20
2676Fucking Småmål210000052323-10
2677Golden Girls FF210000232510-20
2678UGLA210000061325-15
2679Katta i Sekken210000051428-27
2680Real Tasta210000051419-11
2681Turbotuppene210000060417-15
2682Dvergene210000060423-13
2683Matamat21000002179-26
2684Pizzagjengen210000031613-13
2685Spanky Riders210000040615-24
2686Vige210000034320-22
2687moan FC210000050528-31
2688Fossestua Footballteam210000020812-29
2689Real Kaldusj210000050531-35
2690Bøndene210000032523-26
2691Team Feit & Utrænt210000150523-22
2692Grønnere Gress FC210000141515-15
2693Brødre210000160419-14
2694Goaldiggers Oslo210000080223-9
2695Gralaksan Oslo210000052319-9
2696Veitvet rs Futsal 2210000051415-9
2697A.D.I.V210000061326-9
2698Pro-Mille210000160424-18
2699Grimstads Finest210001050523-20
2700The Ballcrushers210001061338-17
2701Rack City210000242416-20
2702DeZnt Futsal210000244220-8
2703Kuq e zi Futsal210000260430-20
2704Noob Tubers210000222612-22
2705Team Shit210000220822-30
2706Publikum210002020816-36
2707Hold kjeft kommentator210000240614-30
2708Kaspers asylsøkere210000242418-18
2709Fagerlies utvalgte210000240614-20
2710Noen Av Oss Er Fortsatt På Nach21000020822-8
2711Kvik Halden21000020822-6
27121000020820-4
2713Svea210000060417-10
2714Coolgroup210000041512-21
2715Deafpower X-Strong210000043319-11
2716Tambaks futsal210001040623-19
2717Quartz210000041513-22
2718Sleivdal210001060429-13
2719FC Utikveld210000044218-15
2720Nes i Hole210000042410-13
2721Joga Bonito210000141518-15
2722Gutta fra Calcutta210000151422-13
2723Langelands Disipler210000150527-20
2724Forsvarets Futsalkommando210001161327-10
2725Satsbygda210000144211-9
2726Zizou Futsal210000152326-12
2727Holmlia Futsal210001141521-16
2728Pak Ekeberg Futsal210001052312-12
2729Møllas Futsal Elite210000051417-14
2730Fc Dardania210000051416-13
2731Rms Allstar210000050514-15
2732Bjølsen Futsal V210000050523-24
2733Tilty Town FC210000060426-18
2734KFUM93 best210000043318-9
2735Pinoy Futsal210000052328-12
2736Young Stars Oslo310000050516-14
2737Dardania Futsall 2010210000071218-7
2738Innbytterne210000042419-19
2739VSF FC 2011210000050511-16
2740Nihi210000060426-21
2741FC Merro210000142415-21
2742The Kir Faces210000051431-20
2743Greeesss210000041514-23
2744Poznan310000043330-19
2745Black Mambas210000043323-14
2746Mighty Bucks Futsal210000060439-14
2747Team AXA210001052429-10
2748Rådagjengen210000140622-41
2749Tøyen Futsal210000061324-14
2750Brøndby Dyreklinik210001031621-30
2751The Tigers210000052316-8
2752Za210000160417-10
2753Barely Athletics210000161315-12
2754Brodd 6210000150528-15
2755NorEngros210001060434-21
2756Poesiguttene210000070318-14
2757Bingefotball210000060422-10
2758Storhaug Futsal E210002042419-19
2759Tha Richard Heads210000010918-42
2760Eva hunters21000004067-15
2761Madla Aniusrelden310000050525-17
2762Abcdefghijklmnopqrstuvwyzæøå210000160438-26
2763Elche210000051421-17
2764Binjam210000151416-14
2765MYTEN210000051420-22
2766Seafarers777210000151424-21
2767Møllaren Futsal210002033416-20
2768FC Maroc210000140614-26
2769Team Dyreparken210000140613-27
27708 venner og Magnus210000140625-34
2771il tempo futsal210000061329-13
2772Bad Boyz210000060426-13
2773Tyholt Futsal210000140619-27
2774Uthaug Futsal210000060423-14
2775Kroppan BK210000033415-17
2776Kyrksæterøra Futsal210000152318-10
2777Nye Leinstrand210000161325-13
2778Valgus210000160426-16
2779Patriots 20.05210000132527-27
2780Smell n United210001161318-10
2781Magga 08210000070339-18
2782Bremanger Futsal Elite210001062222-9
2783Cold Outbreak210000271231-14
2784Team Rokko210000160417-14
2785AC Dalen210000071229-20
2786AC Milan Bergen210000143335-18
2787Latvia210000161330-19
2788Djenova210000140616-22
2789Underdogs Futsal Bergen210000141520-21
2790FC Svartlamon210000050518-14
2791Armed & Pissed210000142420-16
2792Jens Hansens Hær210000150528-25
2793Nordre Borge Boldforæning210000061319-11
2794Oppegårdgutta210000043312-9
2795Bara Kungligheter210000051413-12
2796Bror210001051417-14
2797Kongens United210000160442-18
2798Totem210000161335-12
2799Deportivos til Rogaland210000060421-23
2800Klovner i Kamp210000051422-18
2801Sambandet210000060415-11
2802Real Sosial29000051313-10
2803Familien29000011716-29
2804Guns & Trousers29000032410-8
2805Mumbai29000041425-15
2806BSI-jentene29000021610-57
2807Sagavoll Legends29000041413-12
2808Speedy FC29000032421-12
2809FC Stovner29000040514-14
2810Diakonene29000060324-21
2811Nordstogas29000040525-21
2812Johnnys Sønner29000020714-35
2813Første Klasse2900012169-25
2814Gøglershow IF29000031529-26
2815Pinky Tiger29000022524-36
2816Svettisprekken29000031521-26
2817Steindalskameratene29000050420-18
2818Joga Bonita29000023410-11
2819Kiki Musampa29000031514-31
2820Meny 829000030610-17
2821Team_LoIs29000030613-17
2822Ishtar29000042313-11
2823Ås Futsal29000040517-18
2824ABC Startsiden29000051315-14
2825Musehus2900012165-20
2826Sauflokken29000010812-34
2827The Gunners29000041414-13
2828Åpen Soning!!29000041428-32
2829Club 429000051326-17
2830Team Promille29000041420-16
2831Team Omega29000050419-20
2832Bosnia IL29000040514-24
2833Viva Futsal29000042320-21
2834FC Buvik 229000041423-22
2835Ramstadgibb BK29000040521-16
2836Hattifnattkameratene29000040516-18
2837Brundalen SG29000030616-21
2838Pocalay.com29000040510-9
2839BSKG4029000022517-27
2840The A-Team29000041413-10
2841Romsås Futsal Elite29001030613-18
2842St.Løkka Futsal29000031515-13
2843Langhus Futsal E29001042315-10
2844Sportsklubben Hajduk Bergen Oslo19010080136-5
2845Midar29000060323-10
2846Åkrene Futsal E2910003519-8
2847Valentinerne 22900001533-8
2848Guttakrutt 201229000051321-18
2849Setaregan29000021617-24
2850Scofield FC19100090030-7
2851Waliya29000021610-37
2852Nøttekameratene29000050425-20
2853Team Potatos29000040523-23
2854Kjemper uten kondis2900003069-23
2855Young Money29000030613-25
2856Søta-bror29000050425-12
2857Spellagå19010071116-8
2858Multivitamin29000022510-14
2859RoligDinho29000041412-13
2860Ulven Fotball29000040515-23
2861Todda Senior29000140517-26
2862Volleygjengen29000131518-38
2863The Handsomes2900012079-53
2864Sugababes29000020712-51
2865Karuss Futsal29000023412-14
2866De andre Kr.sand29000120713-39
2867Nakkestad Ballacticos29001030616-23
2868UNICEF29000131514-18
2869Liggeunderlaget Kr.sand29001050419-12
2870McDonald's All-Stars2900012078-26
2871De Utrolige Kr.sand29000141425-13
2872Djerv Dvergbjerk HFC (Kr.sand)29000131512-15
2873The A-team29000032415-24
2874Razak Pimpong29000140518-18
2875Høllen Futsal29001061229-16
287698 Gutta29000021612-28
2877K-Street29000041411-17
2878Askim FK 982900002168-24
2879DDD FK29000011710-38
2880Balalaika19100080123-11
2881TBA Stars!39000122512-14
2882Blood in blood out29000040515-31
2883Oppsals Utvalgte29000042310-11
28848.div19010071133-14
2885Team Gucci29000041412-18
2886Rolls-Reus29000150414-24
2887Stians slaver29000041414-13
2888FC Liebermann29000132413-11
2889Kapp Verde boys Futsall29000122515-17
2890Kjelsåas/Skeid futsal29000030610-26
2891Hakeesh29000041430-24
2892La Carretera29000041414-25
2893Magreb united29000030620-22
2894Oil Galaxy Kjerring29000023415-23
2895Søppla FFK29000041416-17
2896EDR United2900003155-19
2897The Mantits2900001172-18
2898Team No Name29000031522-15
2899Athletico FC29000032412-19
2900Raske Høner19001070226-13
2901LøkkaMeyer29000043222-12
2902Døves Futsal 22900002255-12
2903Gutta29000040512-14
2904Fc Dedesin29000040510-15
2905Oppsal Allstars29000042322-21
2906LIGG LIGG FC29000050418-11
2907HSV JR2900002437-10
2908Skedsmo Futsal2900001536-12
2909Canaz29000023414-22
2910Spiller i 7 div2900001535-10
2911Gutta Klikk Klakk29000021612-25
2912Yeah Buddy29000050411-16
2913Sentrum Futsal2900003248-8
2914Atosa's Venner29000042317-15
2915HSIL Futsal29000040511-14
2916Treningsgruppe 229000041412-13
2917Panna Elite29000040521-17
2918En Kald Heineken29000033318-16
2919Brasil 9429000050424-21
2920Headbanger City29000122519-18
2921Boys Don`t Cry29000050420-17
2922Boys With Toys29000031518-51
2923Claus Turn29000051323-13
2924Stølasabben29000051325-11
2925Cuoccas bajàs ja ruohta29000031519-19
2926Krabbeklo29000032426-18
2927Valkyrien IL29000050420-13
2928Nordhordland Folkehøgskule 129000060318-11
2929FFC29000062132-13
2930Rest29002040518-17
2931Faggruppen29000040519-25
2932Hesteguttene29000050426-18
2933MAX United29000150426-13
2934Playboys 201129000030619-23
2935Varden FK29000021613-22
2936ÅKKTG29000032424-14
2937Sigadrillos29000022510-18
2938Polakos29000022511-25
2939Sissels Strawberries2900002169-21
2940Vestre Vadda FC29000021624-42
2941FK Solheim39000040512-23
2942Laxevaag City29000050426-14
2943DBH #629000051325-11
2944Crew Azul29000013510-28
2945BayerNeverLusen2900002259-23
2946Franny2900001175-17
2947Hentai FC2900001268-21
2948HiBI Futsal29000040511-18
2949AFG Stars29000042313-13
2950Rasstappen FC29000020713-35
2951FC Feeling29000041422-20
2952Orlandos Disipler29000041426-11
2953NHFHS2900012259-19
2954Venner29000010812-41
2955Milf Hunters2900003067-14
2956Tex29000031521-22
2957ST Futsal2900014059-32
2958Farmakologen Cods29000030616-23
2959Lånke Allstars29000040516-23
2960Knust Kondis Fotballklubb29000050422-16
2961Kroppan Futsal29000050436-22
2962Bromstad Bombers29000032414-17
2963Rana Futsal2900000545-15
2964Plassalandet Jåt Klubb29000031518-22
2965De Syv Søstre19010080136-10
2966Team Bodymass29000041423-18
2967El Ezawi Futsal29000032418-19
2968Strinda futsal29000050414-19
2969Galante Futsal29000032422-20
2970Romosh29000040518-17
2971Gurba FC29000053121-6
2972Slitare39000031516-32
2973Seafood: Shrimps29000031510-45
2974Pikk- Pakk2900002169-20
2975Kvileheimen Kickers29000060323-16
2976The Gamps29000014411-18
2977Boca Latinos29000042320-13
2978Asker Homeboyz29000051315-10
2979Monkeys29000041417-8
2980Dorthe Skappel FC29000043213-9
2981Uno29000060316-10
2982Bambleindianerne2900004329-4
2983Panzer2900003156-17
2984Mammutkameratene29000042321-11
2985Askim Grill og Curling29000042313-10
2986Bryggebermen29000042313-14
2987Team "Hva gjør ni?"29000032414-15
2988FC "det blide sørland" (og vestland)19001070217-10
2989Båsmo & yttern29000042331-26
2990Gigantene29000030617-20
2991Seven from heaven29000030619-32
2992Ole cranon utd.29000032425-18
2993Stiftelsen Ørjan Berg kom heim29000021621-32
2994Kids29000041416-15
2995Muskel29000060331-7
2996Simba29000021616-23
2997Ikke aktiv29000032414-14
2998Skibbe29000032418-21
2999Brun29000022520-28
3000Westco - verdens beste bedriftslag29000030618-19
3001The Neville Brothers29000050421-33
3002MX Sport Nesstun19001070224-15
3003Asbjørns Angels29000030613-23
3004Tsigalko19010071125-13
3005Bolle... United29000041411-17
3006100% Appelsinjuice29000050430-22
3007Ikke akkurat no2900002348-23
3008Limbåndspatruljen29000031523-23
3009Jutlogeitost Euroslaur29000021614-32
3010FC Morvik29000041432-20
3011AC Milano29000040522-23
3012Bakklandet Kickass29000040521-43
3013Best uten ball29000010816-26
3014Bimbo Guys29000032412-17
3015De Folkevalgte29000031520-18
3016Fauske/matte29000030624-34
3017Guarana29000041428-29
3018Jackson 5` a`side29000041419-24
3019Kåmm-bækk29000030618-18
3020Lærkeberget19001080122-10
3021NBS Mix19001070221-11
3022Peles Amigos29000040527-19
3023Profilane29000050324-31
3024RBK Ballklubb29000042323-23
3025Sex og Singelliv2900001082-83
3026Skabby IL29000030616-18
3027Solveig Kloppen29000031518-22
3028Sursnadd Kickers29000050415-11
3029Tilslørte Bondepiker29000030613-34
3030Trønderbataljonen29000041424-19
3031Knøttene29000050417-15
3032FC Britannia29000031514-36
3033Toxic Moscitoes from Outer Space29000040524-28
3034Vennegjengen29000121623-53
3035Team Brattbakk29000020719-41
3036G-String Uniteds29001041419-19
3037Sugar Babes29000110811-37
3038Frank, Frank, Frank & Espen29000060322-12
3039Fjellaper29000051315-11
3040Arctic Polar2900002348-9
3041AC Sthlm Gigolo19001070218-7
3042Ekensberg29000050420-17
3043Skandvägens Elite19001080125-8
3044YoungStars2900003068-11
3045Du blir hva du spiser29000051321-16
3046River Plate2900003159-11
3047FC 266019100090027-12
3048Gunnersaurus29000041420-19
3049Norwegian Wood29000041417-23
3050Rosenhøj United19010080140-11
3051Foillungan29000011716-54
3052Vatra29000030614-23
3053Hulen FK29000030613-20
3054Jenter med baller!29000030613-31
3055Pepsi Pingvinene29000040516-32
3056Kondomet sprakk!29000022514-22
3057Kallosskaduvil19100080120-12
3058Pathetico Madrid29000022516-23
3059Asker Futsal2900001172-16
3060Supersokkers 229000051325-12
3061Gatebarn2900001446-15
3062Heggis Heggdal2900002257-16
3063LYNsj29000052221-10
3064Fartsskvadronene29000022512-41
3065AC Milan29000050415-11
3066Ørland Eagles29000050443-24
3067Galaxen29000041425-28
3068De med de stygge draktene29000033315-17
3069Gutteklubben brun tupp!29000020711-16
3070AC Wermdø 229000040518-13
3071Oltedal sofa klubb29000040518-21
3072De halle kalle29000032419-22
3073Jackpot 200029000042315-16
3074Elisabeth's disipler29000021611-28
3075Centrum Stars29000041423-21
3076FC Järfälla A29000050417-12
3077ENVY Clubbers29000122514-18
3078Rocky2900000092-27
3079Voldsløkka BK29000042322-14
3080Schenker29000021610-28
3081Barca United29000040519-33
3082Kæng Li29000050418-12
3083Nordbø Power29000032419-17
3084Spank the Gipsy29000050431-27
3085Corrados29000021610-24
3086Los Carambas29000121610-24
3087Young Generation29000031514-26
3088CLF Champions29000030616-28
3089Tullball FK29000061225-8
3090Karolinska Institutet19010071140-14
3091Spark og Spring FC29000032410-15
3092Ystaas United29000041417-13
3093Din Mor United29000040516-11
3094Garasjeporten står åpen29000050432-14
3095Trösket Södra FF29000042316-11
3096Team Kappa19100081029-12
3097Teknisk Fysik29000122513-29
3098Real & Co29000031515-18
3099aa29000031513-20
3100Hopp/Kam FC29000040515-12
3101Gatebarna IL29000041422-18
3102GT129000040514-62
3103Team Sportspartner29000060328-26
3104Omars Venner29000032420-19
3105Aeroauto29000040514-18
3106Ghetto Airbags29000033313-13
3107Råtun Atletklubb29000031510-12
3108Hajduk Split19010071124-7
3109Team Bounty29000031511-14
3110Sven O's29000060321-14
3111Gipsykings, the pride of leather valley29000032412-15
3112Unge Talenter29000041414-19
3113Oslo Døve SK29000040522-17
3114Drikkelag med fotballproblemer29000041423-30
3115Fona29000051345-18
3116Afro Stars29000041442-26
3117WLF Equipo2900003066-15
3118Sjöängen Orient2900001085-25
3119Hellas2900003069-12
3120The Underdogs29000033313-16
3121KHMS-Fokus29000140525-25
3122Mannekraft2900003069-27
3123Trosterud29000041411-8
3124Forza Tøyen29000030618-15
3125Espandidos29000040530-24
3126Valencia (Shakari)2900001088-22
3127Lokomotiv Vaterland29000050417-14
3128Jeipen29000031514-16
3129NHH29000042322-15
3130Junkeren avd. Sør29000030613-19
3131Det Andre Laget29000032426-26
3132Hot Rush29000040520-31
3133Bønes Allstars29000021617-26
3134Real29000041417-20
3135Palermo FC29000050419-24
3136Shayalaka29000033320-20
3137Tuborg Crew29000060323-24
3138Tuborg Crew19010080126-16
3139White "Blenda" Devils29000042325-19
3140Landås Globetrotters29000051324-19
3141Padlerne29000041418-21
3142Flatås Ultras29000040524-35
31432 Far Away29000030632-43
3144Sifnos Plateau Collective29000030621-30
3145Squadra Nosta29000031527-26
3146Bar-Kam29000051317-15
3147Sunnmøringen29000051322-13
3148Elfenbenkysten2900003159-12
3149Flash29000052223-8
3150Spermkvalen29000050428-15
3151BODVAR2900002436-8
3152Tufte Cheerleaders29000030611-15
3153Randesundrakettene29000031511-16
3154De Nyetablerte29000031516-23
3155Nain Taims tu Faiv29000040540-27
3156Fight Club29000040523-37
3157Klinkekulå FC29000031537-47
3158Moren din!29000040529-25
3159Highrollers29000030615-25
3160Gudruns Disipler29000043225-11
3161Vondt i buk29000121621-53
3162FC Bongo29000030628-38
3163SplittOgHersk Kickers2900011083-32
3164Pondus29000041415-14
3165Youngboys29000051333-27
3166Franks Tanga29000050431-22
3167Samba United29000030617-21
3168Liggeunderlaget29000030621-56
3169Bærtur29000031519-42
3170Home Valley29000040531-17
3171Korsgård LL (KLUT)29000051311-10
3172Nike`s19000070234-9
3173PHS Superstars19001080119-3
3174Slayers28000021510-22
3175Manglerud Ball2800000081-54
3176Stabæk Jets28000030514-27
3177La Famiglia2800001347-27
3178Copacabana28000023316-23
3179143082.2800002067-16
3180Med Samme Front28000031421-12
3181Talentlaust2800000173-23
3182Fjedle SK 22800001257-19
3183Goldfire MI2800002068-18
3184Happy Hippos18000170120-7
3185Pikk Pakk2800001078-28
3186Tufte IL (Kristiansand)2800000081-23
3187Fjorjægerne28000020613-40
3188Olsvik King2800001073-25
3189El Ormigos28000032324-29
3190De Tørste2800001079-28
3191Power Puff Girls28000022411-16
3192Jalla Jalla2800003058-17
3193Med samme front28000020611-11
3194Puntudos28000041313-11
3195Quiz-Show2800001076-25
3196Svirtel Ljubov & Kompanji28000030524-31
3197Team Bakrus28000010714-65
3198Grændis United28000040431-31
3199FC Bakrus2800000173-19
3200Bingen United28000030518-26
3201Team Bøffen28000030511-25
3202Fadderfintene Utd.28000031412-24
3203Fødtpåbestevestkant2800000175-25
3204FK Sofagrisan28000030529-27
3205Hybel FC28000001711-36
3206FotballMon28000000811-59
3207Avdanka Talenter28000040415-19
3208Team Fivert II28000040416-30
3209Bønda fra Nord28000000815-46
3210Deepshit Junkies2800001075-32
3211Tiffen2800003149-12
3212ÆRBK28000010714-81
3213Pogno Sheggiffs28000021513-14
3214Tverlandet Allstars28000021510-16
3215Mjøskameratene2800001166-20
3216Buds28000031415-18
3217Just another MØKKALAG28000021515-19
3218Drammen Allstars28000051218-7
3219Team Priceless28000040415-10
3220The Island Boys28000024214-12
3221Schlåbroks28000031410-11
3222Lykkisene2800000268-34
3223Kalven18000170132-3
3224Millionarios18000161116-9
3225Apelsinlundens Pågar2800000084-31
3226Pastorns Pojkar18000150323-8
3227F.D. Talanger18000170125-8
3228Långholmen ISTE28000022411-16
3229Viking Södermalm BK28000041316-16
3230KlOvNeR i KaMp...!2800101252-11
3231FC Lahti28000020622-17
3232The Mean Machines28000031421-23
3233FC Trikkerne28000032321-20
3234De Grønne28000020612-26
3235Hans Torseth18000041313-26
3236Best uden Ball2800000354-21
3237Hundvåg Oilers2800001166-15
3238Per Aspera Ad Astra28000031417-14
3239Blue Wings2800001167-21
3240Laksevåg United2800000086-31
3241Mediepiratene28000022412-17
3242Nosefo Oilers2800002065-17
3243FIFA-guttene2800002156-24
3244Wådes Disipler2800000086-27
3245Thug Passion28000021520-34
3246Lundamo Young Boys2800000087-65
3247The could hav beens28000011611-28
3248Tennis-Soccer28000010719-43
3249The Fari Show2800001168-20
325099% Baklengs28000020615-32
3251Da Pimp`s28000021511-24
3252South Park FC2800000175-27
3253Dosa Eaters2800002157-20
3254Innebandidos2800001078-22
3255100% Idioter2800001255-22
3256Pondus FC2800002249-25
3257Jumbogutta28000012517-20
3258Skagen-022800001259-23
3259Bob28000030513-16
3260Spartak Moskog2800000174-21
3261Grønnhuset28000031422-24
3262Fedt m/løk2800000353-27
3263Triqsi FC28000020611-16
3264Club Mono2800002159-17
3265Østerbo2800000173-27
3266Røyken Allstars28000020610-22
3267"Lars Erik"28000011610-21
3268E du sulten?28000022415-16
3269Ballsprett IL2800003149-10
3270Olderskogen Camping2800003149-23
3271Gutta fra Calcutta 22800000173-33
3272Middelhavslaget IL2800001347-14
3273Rabaldergutane28000041316-8
3274Global Fussball2800001074-12
3275Fjellhamar Skole28000040415-16
3276Kast Grisene18000161116-9
3277Nordnorsken28000031412-16
3278Teitur28000010712-40
3279The Force2800002159-39
3280Bob Kåre28000020614-30
3281Fiesta2800000174-36
3282Jokkiz´ Disipler28000030512-15
3283Norconserv teknikk28000020618-21
3284Ventelo28000021510-26
3285Siesta FC28000031410-9
3286Real Grandiosa28000020620-49
3287Mammadaltene28000011610-44
3288The Fitters2800000173-31
3289Guttane FC2800001166-42
3290Wærstingene28000020620-36
3291Førdianerne28000021514-13
3292Bingens Venner28000030527-35
3293Psycho Boys2800000083-30
3294Squadra Nostra28000020617-32
3295Ræva Rockers28000041316-16
3296Haldors Pylser28000043118-8
3297Rølp FC2800000082-53
3298Soccer Suckers28000032323-19
3299Chateau Lafite 8018010060221-16
3300Salamiane18000051215-11
3301Bingen28000013413-21
3302Badnafakte.com18100071024-4
3303Bimbo Girls28000012510-29
3304Blokka FC2800001258-23
3305Blue Jackets28000020611-19
3306Bonanza2800001166-27
3307Bøddis2800000084-50
3308Friends2800002157-16
3309Go Ahead Eagles28000031416-18
3310Gutta28000031421-21
3311Hakon Kickers2800001077-29
3312He-man Hunters28000020615-22
3313Hollyvåg2800000082-18
3314KSI Innebandy18001061132-12
3315Kattaskjæret Ballklubb2800002156-19
3316Los Diablos28000030513-23
3317Luftens Baroner28000041331-17
3318Magisk Ballkontroll28000010712-31
3319Narvik-Gutan2800000088-41
3320Negro Town/Apartheid City United2800000088-59
3321Nilsson United2800002069-21
3322Offside28000031410-14
3323Patrick Vieiras Venner28000032317-13
3324Public Playaz28000031412-17
3325Røykepause2800001074-26
3326Samvirkelaget Trondheim28000030525-21
3327Super Mack2800001078-28
3328Søndagskameratene2800000174-29
3329Team Cauda Equina28000031419-21
3330Tequila Slammers28000051219-13
3331Up&Go28000000811-26
3332VFK28000031414-26
3333Vi Menn2800000084-22
3334Vullevøvene28000011619-31
3335Wij sind de goden28000031422-22
3336Aba Jones` Soldater28000021521-26
3337Veggen28000020614-15
3338Sembs ryttere2800001075-15
3339Herfinn sine gutter2800001256-18
3340Omegn BK2800000078-33
3341FC Trønderhopp18000160228-17
3342Kongens Kors28000031415-17
3343Mor di!28000020621-40
3344Bilaget28000020618-34
3345Team Sniper2800000264-15
3346Drible-Dusken2800000080-34
3347The Untamable Rooters2800002068-24
3348Yiddos FC28000021519-42
3349De Bagstive18100080036-4
3350FC Bikini-line28000031412-16
3351The Patriots28000020623-31
3352Tolkarna2800002155-11
3353Stureby2800001256-9
3354Bønesberget Allstars28000041319-28
3355Fa Kin Su Pah2800001074-27
3356Valencia FC (K.Bouhmidi)2800004318-4
3357Aski Raski2800001167-21
3358Ugly FK2800001079-36
3359Lett Mætsj28000020613-19
3360Mandagsfotball28000040414-18
3361BI´s glade lakser18000051231-19
3362Gogglisane18010070122-5
3363Vi kurerer gruff18100070120-6
3364Turbo Devils2800002069-24
3365VSF FC2800002159-22
3366Koma Kameratene28000010717-53
3367FK Fotball28000021519-29
3368Maddafakkas28000021513-22
3369The Pleiers2800000087-50
3370Oslo United2800001164-20
3371HiO Talenter2800002068-33
3372Smurfene2800003059-12
3373Powerpuff Boys2800000082-57
3374Gimse Trim28000011615-35
3375Lompelandslaget28000010716-46
3376Skeid gutta2800003058-25
3377Bush-boys2800001168-36
3378Steingrim2800001076-34
3379Solborg Spark og Sprell2800001074-30
33805th Column28000021518-28
3381Cervizia FC28000031419-16
3382Med Jesus som lagkaptein28000020612-29
3383Bad Boys28000030510-23
3384Fist28000020614-21
3385Real Rundspill28000022413-21
3386Abrakadabra Simsalabim18000071026-11
3387Sthlm Ballstars28000031422-19
3388FC Birken2800001347-17
3389Snow Sluts28000040415-19
3390Korshavn28000011611-20
3391De Uberegnelige2800000179-26
3392Tøffelbøflene2800001349-21
3393Here`s Johnny2800001438-17
3394Minh Duys Disipler18000151210-10
3395Rustad2800001073-20
3396FC Yemen2800002157-11
3397Dingsen18000070127-8
3398Real Melkeplassen2800000084-20
3399Tortilla Med Dipp28000041323-9
3400Skip Dennis2800000085-68
3401Pilip & Co28000010711-29
3402Best utn balla28000010713-58
3403Sportspils28000021518-35
3404Kvisten, Bønna & Drillo FC28000004415-30
3405Ergo Oilers28000012515-33
3406Teamtag28000011618-35
3407FC Barca2800002155-19
3408Lett på tå28000050314-8
3409UnFit United2800000081-23
3410Dønski2800000173-22
3411FC Grannar2800003147-12
3412Pål Bang Hansens Disipler28000032325-27
3413Jenter 1418000041318-18
3414Fosenborg28000032316-30
3415FC HIL28000003518-41
3416Roughnecks28000020614-22
3417Byens Beste2800001076-24
3418Millennium2800003057-15
3419Tequila Bom-Bom2800001257-17
3420Ernas Engler28000010711-31
3421Team Hasselhoff2800001258-17
3422Best på Fest28000031413-23
3423D-unit28000021511-19
3424Stolt IL2800002334-9
3425Streakers28000010711-23
3426OSI Høns28000020611-16
3427Domusgjengen18000061124-11
3428Captain Jack28000032312-16
3429CSKA Okenberga2800002158-24
3430Dubbeldusch2800001074-20
3431Örnens FF Comeback2800002158-14
3432Init2winit18010051215-13
3433SK Puben Drankere28000020614-52
3434Kick the Ball FC28000011613-26
3435Øltørst ungdom18000080032-11
3436Wank United28000002612-28
3437Matningsdal IL2800002247-13
3438Oltedal Sofaklubb2800002067-14
3439FC Ballgutta2800000085-36
3440SweNo18001060220-11
3441Grüner Junior 12800001165-24
3442Black Eagle2800001165-28
3443Hold It Sala18001070129-10
3444Rættsia Dream Team28000031423-28
3445Texas Holde'm18000051242-26
3446Datakjeden Toppfopall28000000813-38
3447F528000040428-25
3448Fusakongen og hoffnarrane28000011624-35
3449Profetene 118000061121-7
3450Stavanger Kommunale Kickers2800003057-24
3451Hundvåg FK2800001169-28
3452Vea IF2800000080-16
3453Milan Høgseth's Menn18000071027-8
3454Team Nissen2800000178-46
3455Landslaget2800001346-17
3456Draktnett.no2800000353-26
3457Jeg vil ha en liten hund2800001074-53
3458Arsenal28000030516-30
3459Bogerud Gutta28000020613-51
3460John C. Holmes28000011624-40
3461Høvleriet United28000000813-61
3462Team Valencia28000010714-48
3463UPTKK28000040412-18
3464Sexy Feib og gjengen2800000266-24
3465Cobra2800000177-34
3466Karaokekameratene28000031416-16
3467Ett bra lag18001070141-6
3468Blå Tornet2800001348-26
3469Byåsen Miljø28000011618-36
3470Alternativ Køntri28000010710-54
3471Nasty Crew28000011611-20
3472Latterkick FK18000060229-9
3473Flaktveit All Stars28000030515-21
3474Seapower28000031415-16
3475Palla Bygg og Vinduspuss28000031412-12
3476Vea Futsal2800002068-17
3477John Mogensen2800001258-26
3478FC Rustad2800000080-16
3479Tøytigrene2800000261-22
3480Metallurg Dødsseilas2800003239-10
3481Bogerud Old Stars28000021515-22
3482Royal Maroc 22800002069-34
3483T5pc18000070143-15
3484Ossa Metatarsi I-V18000080035-11
3485Kalmar28000021528-32
3486Trøndergutan28000040414-15
3487SuperMac & Bolla28000030524-33
3488FC Knaillhard28000020615-41
3489Kafiigutta18000070121-10
3490FK Fusball28000032316-17
3491FC Èstovklomasko B28000020610-24
3492De Klubblösa2800000080-16
3493Chicken United2800002064-33
3494Nørderne28000010721-50
3495Sveits FC2800000171-18
3496Larvik Futsal2800000080-16
3497Cacadou Kickers2800001079-34
3498FC Paffins2800000082-25
3499Les Siddis II2800000089-73
3500Frittgående mus18000071024-3
3501Tony's2800001167-21
3502Gutan2800002337-9
3503FC Pondus2800000176-41
3504Too cool for school28000021518-24
3505Follese Trimforening 228000020611-28
3506FC Lion's 22800001075-37
3507Team Malmo2800001073-23
3508Kick&Run2800000174-18
3509Gipsy Kings28000012511-23
3510Psykopatene2800000356-19
3511GFC2800002068-33
3512The football of the captainteam28000021513-26
3513Gann 1 20112800001169-29
3514Gann 2 20112800000175-65
3515Ibracadabra2800002157-17
3516Multiple Scoregasms2800000265-18
3517Tre Kronor2800003058-13
3518Hidra Futsal2800002154-14
3519Sjæla2800001074-30
3520Numeri Primi2800001167-29
3521The Great Grizzly Bears28000021511-26
3522Oddbalma FC2800002068-25
3523Babes with balls2800000080-62
3524FK Tepa28000021514-14
3525FC Terje Korsnes2800001075-21
3526Sylfrekk Futsal Club28000020625-23
3527Twist FC2800001076-33
3528The Crazy Gang Tr.heim2800001435-11
3529Kanakkas2800000442-24
3530The Mumbajumbazz2800002426-4
3531Omo Futsal2800000620-4
3532El Clasico Futsal2800001169-22
3533Colorline28000023315-21
3534Athletico Slask FC28000020613-35
3535Drømmefabrikken Futsal 2 Old Boys28000050318-18
3536Irish Drankers28000020611-23
3537Joker Nord 22800001167-26
3538Vagabundos2800002067-20
3539The Chosen One's28000010711-35
3540Fifa Futsal2800002069-19
3541Paradise Futsal2800002155-20
3542Langpasning 0528000041310-12
3543Master Futsal28000021513-24
3544Patriots 42800000265-18
3545Himmelblå28000022413-11
3546Mix United2800000174-38
3547Yaadiiig18100071027-11
3548United FC2800001078-45
3549Furutoppen kickers2800001343-26
3550Heroes and Zeroes28000031417-22
35516b Futsal18010060228-14
3552Kambo Futsal28000024210-8
3553Tennstålkameratene28000022412-18
3554Farlig tversover Østfold28000060224-16
3555Mystad FC2800000266-36
3556BadBoys2800000086-40
3557St.Olav28000020616-36
3558Balkan2800000080-16
3559El Badylads2800002068-22
3560Team Rodans Playere28000022414-18
3561In NAV We Trust2800000800-0
3562The Sharks2800000800-0
3563800000080-16
3564All Stars18000134119-16
3565Tåblæser Futsal28000020610-24
3566FC Jonas28000020614-21
3567Pyypzii18010070130-9
3568Paralympiakos28000021518-32
3569Vestkantens utvalgte2800002069-22
3570Illuminati confirmed28000050319-20
3571Boca Futsal2800000089-32
3572Underdogs MT28000020615-37
3573Tshabalala28000040417-13
3574B-laget 201418001151218-10
3575Baklengs2800002066-35
3576Bikkjebula FC2800002158-38
3577Team Odemwingie18100071015-6
3578Orstad Futsal2800001167-19
3579I now pronounce you Moa & Stig28000020615-29
3580Barneskirenn28000020615-50
3581Kule gutter18001060220-14
3582Isbil28000010710-33
3583FC Vushtrria28000042215-13
3584Hovmesteran FC2800002068-25
3585Nederlaget2800001076-39
3586Godfoten 20152800001165-27
3587Kosova livs18100070117-10
3588Goji United Futsal2800001077-33
3589FC Noor28000031414-22
3590Outlanders FK2800001255-23
3591Blanda drops2800000084-19
3592BSK-Futsal18010070129-12
3593Quick Zamba2800002069-18
3594Mampong FC2800001165-16
3595damer biler gunner 218010070136-10
3596Team Zlatan 201328000020614-15
3597Ski Diamonds2800001258-39
3598Pedo IL28000031422-32
3599Patetico de madrid28000020616-28
3600Best uten ball 201628000030515-23
36012-7 All in28000030519-18
3602Fotballvenner28000020613-28
3603Elastico28000020613-20
3604Meldal Futsal 228000030511-25
3605Chapoli28000030510-21
3606The Disciples of Batman18010051220-17
3607Båthavna28000031418-10
3608uMad2800001077-47
3609Dæng! FK2800001166-31
3610La Hermandad2800001168-20
3611Black and Yellow28000021510-39
3612A-team Tr.heim 20122800001166-36
3613Klys Futsal28000031415-19
3614FC Fuggi28000022411-18
3615El Gingos2800002067-18
3616Thièmpõ IL28000010710-26
3617Navnløse United (tidl.Nederlaget 2013)28000020612-21
3618Peggle2800001076-29
3619Leangen Futsal 22800001525-10
3620KSU28000025110-8
3621Dalinga2800003058-37
3622Strinden 201328000020611-23
3623Gutta FK 228000031419-15
3624Taqivshananen28000022410-16
3625Etaten FC18100071036-6
3626Bartnes Barracudas28000033215-10
3627Stangberget Futsal18100071016-6
3628Napapipipipiri2800000080-16
3629Kos 201418100070124-8
3630Zlatans Lärljungar2800001257-26
3631Kalinka RedStars2800001258-20
3632Lindeberg Futsal2800002066-16
3633Kjelsås Futsal2800002158-30
3634Ryen gutta28000030526-25
3635Nutmeg Futsal28000030522-26
3636Leones Locos2800000176-36
3637Ulsrud FC2800002066-17
3638Bompibjørnene28000031413-18
3639Kebabgutta18100070125-18
3640CX Sleivers28000020614-26
3641Medioker18001061121-8
3642Leci & Cima28000030513-12
3643Team Fluffy Futsal28000031420-18
3644FK Svørten28000021510-25
3645Kanvas2800001525-9
3646Asker Futsal Elite2800002068-15
3647Gunners28000022410-13
3648Riflex FC2800001079-32
3649Nadderud Futsal28000020612-32
3650FC Best Uten Ball2800001077-27
3651Milf Hunters2800002158-35
3652Skøenåsen Chainbreakers2800001259-18
3653Boca Seniors2800001075-20
3654BIGs dreamteam2800002158-17
3655Julegløgg18010051218-7
3656Fotball gutta!28000023315-24
3657Grease Lightning28000022417-24
3658Kraftkarene18100080032-3
3659G-Unit28000040414-15
3660ViStiller18010070131-4
3661Barkameratene FC2800001168-19
3662Rosendal Futsal18010060231-21
3663Dokkenham2800000084-35
3664Svin Machine2800002067-16
3665Oil 22800001075-29
3666Sognsvann Grill og Gymsokk18010070129-5
3667Dongri Deamons28000020616-34
3668Evertonia28000030517-21
3669Martin Knudsen FC28000020617-22
3670Namsos Rock City28000033217-16
3671Moholt Ghettostars2800000088-32
3672Håkki28000000812-43
3673Tvilsomme Gutter GP2800000173-45
3674Flying Penguins28000020612-30
3675FC Shitprat28000020611-39
3676Manglerud BK2800000080-21
3677Team Løken28000021514-28
3678RR-gjengen28000012511-19
3679Panna Jr.28000010713-36
3680Bodies without organs28000020612-34
3681Borgestad Farmers28000031415-13
3682Team Hisøy2800003057-23
3683A few good men2800001169-23
3684Marwhine2800000176-35
3685Red Star28000024212-12
3686Frustrerte Fruer og Hevngjerrige Herremenn2800000084-42
3687The Shortest Straw BK2800002158-22
3688Klemmetsmyra Kickers28000020610-32
3689Waldemar United28000032311-15
3690Tubgirls18001051221-8
3691Tarmina2800000085-31
3692Vordingborg28000021513-20
3693SuperSystem228000010718-31
3694Bænkers28000030513-14
3695Praktisk Teknikk18000160228-13
3696Hooks2800000088-35
3697Teamtryggerne28000020611-36
3698Storm Liland Team18010060219-10
3699The Simles28000022512-27
3700Dehlsen & Sønner18010070127-11
3701Box'n Girls28000020611-33
3702Beef I.L28000032315-12
3703United2800002067-22
3704Undergrunn.org2800002069-40
3705FC Spurs2800001169-25
3706Magic System18100070121-9
3707Kulufornia18010051218-10
3708Kjelsås2800001078-38
3709Sambuca Juniors2800002069-19
3710Cool Chiller's2800001076-54
3711A. Furuseth28000020612-36
3712Fredrikstad Futsal28000040419-19
3713C-laget28000031419-21
3714RG Futsal2800001169-22
3715World Stars2800001074-15
3716Ræulo IL2800001078-30
3717Copa Santos2800001164-15
3718Bergmend28000021511-18
3719Boca San Lazzarro FC2800001076-56
3720Bohemen Fotball2800000175-31
3721Mayhem2800000088-55
3722Übermenschen2800001077-75
3723Avaya28000011613-39
3724FC Celik28000000810-40
3725Skills.com28000021511-13
3726Forus Elite28000010710-42
3727The Blues28000022412-23
3728Åndenes Makt28000041320-13
3729Gammal Moro Futsal2800000536-14
3730Grease Lightning2800002067-29
3731Loconinhos28000020613-15
3732Bygdasamba18100061127-12
3733Kreativ FK2800000174-45
3734Stavanger Futsal Elite2800002068-21
3735Lye Futsal2800000176-29
3736Team D-day2800002065-36
3737Lengauer28000031412-21
3738Brønnøysund Futsal2800000080-16
3739Leynen28000021511-11
3740Golden Goal28000030511-29
3741Haugaland Futsal18100070125-8
3742Tiim Juiceless2800000081-30
3743Kunstgrass2800002248-14
3744Sen IL28000030510-13
3745FC Ios2800002065-32
3746Den glade ungdom og Håkon2800000174-34
3747Figgjo Futsal 22800000083-42
3748AC Umeå2800002159-12
3749Team Pappa28000031410-13
3750Godset Gutta2800001167-24
3751Nordmoen's Second Coming18010052130-15
3752FC Bjølsen-Klikken2800000080-16
3753Hæppe Feet2800001166-36
3754No Name 201328000040414-9
3755PSG2800002069-23
3756Bredestek1800002154-10
3757Legendarisk18001061124-7
3758Godfoten BK28000030513-22
3759Findalens disipler28000031416-22
3760Jardar Sharknados2800000084-27
3761NTG Sjakk på villspor2800004139-16
3762Løkka 20142800000172-15
3763Jardar Stallions2800001074-18
3764Frigg Jr18001060216-6
3765Liverpool 20142800001073-34
3766The Dogs2800003148-19
3767Fc Black Jack2800002249-25
3768Hellemyr Futsal2800001074-18
3769Lundsia`s helter28000031413-21
3770Los Dragones28000020611-23
3771Vågsbygd gutta18100080028-6
3772Birkeland FHS2800000445-12
3773Nøtteknekkeran18010051217-10
3774Team Tuborg2800002064-19
3775Nord United28000040410-20
3776Åmli Futsal2800001255-26
3777Playboys Kr.sand2800001074-35
3778Team Tard2800001257-16
3779Klovner i kamp Kr.sand2800001163-34
3780Gokkstad2800001165-19
3781FC Peja 22800001078-19
3782Just IL lag 22800000173-26
3783LJILJANI 922800003056-18
3784Haxrandom28000031414-22
3785Rakkestad Gutta2800000086-26
3786Sarp Allstars2800000080-16
3787Frøya Damer2800001076-25
3788FC NygSys28000020612-41
3789Dalen Stjernene2800000176-56
3790Vårkåt Isabell28000011611-25
3791Smørbukkene2800002069-70
3792Das Unterfisters2800000177-31
3793Fyllingsdalen XL28000040414-16
3794FK Geitebeist2800001077-27
3795BSI Jenter 201328000030511-36
3796The Shadows2800000084-55
3797El Negredos2800000087-32
3798Nordhordland 228000020611-20
37995 Stars28000012512-24
3800Team Fana28000030516-16
3801Scotsman28000010711-39
3802De Utrolige - Fyllingsdalen28000021517-33
3803Ölmheimspor2800000089-31
3804Restelaget BK28000030510-24
3805Sandviken All Stars28000030519-22
3806Panzer Jahnsen Ninja Turtles2800001258-21
3807Beast FC2800002158-14
3808Xuxalaxus (tidl.The Minions)2800002067-22
3809Team Tangerud2800001076-29
3810Fc Heisekran28000030511-18
3811Jenter 200028000041322-10
3812Bygdefølkjet18010060226-13
3813Liggeunderlaget28000010713-53
3814Thorium2800002337-14
3815Dalen FC28000040418-9
3816Cabalala FC18010061124-12
3817Det laget eg nevner nå18100053019-10
3818Nikefutsal38000030518-15
3819Bergen Allfot2800001349-15
3820Ivory28000011617-18
3821Dampandee United18100071032-11
3822Okka Futsal28000142223-11
3823800000170-14
3824Lunner Kristne Futsal,Tennis & Country Club28000010711-35
3825OSI2800001259-20
3826$Stabæk$2800003148-22
3827Romsås18001070122-8
3828Drop Bears2800001259-26
3829Akutt Akilles28000041321-12
3830Lokomotiv Jalkapallo28000020610-27
3831Furuset Oslo28000021515-35
3832Friendly Subscribers2800001076-52
3833KG United28000023310-17
3834Tokerud Alliance28000021513-20
3835Alliance2800001253-12
3836Salazinhos28000021511-19
3837Avdankade Storstjärnor FC28000051231-22
3838Ullern Futsal2800001074-29
3839Upp I Mixen18001060215-7
3840Manglerudkameratene18001061122-7
3841Kong Kennths Crew2800002246-20
3842Asker Gutta28000021510-15
3843IFK The Whikes28000030515-29
3844Puls Futsal2800001257-21
3845Lokale Helter2800001079-38
3846Lørenskog Futsal2800000080-16
3847ILKS28000031412-14
3848Vestby Pumas28000050325-29
3849Moss Futsal3800001258-20
3850Why always us?2800002068-13
3851Team TuppeTupp28000022415-27
3852Partysvensker BK2800002155-11
3853Turboninjas28000030515-26
3854F.Y.M.F.18001060214-8
3855Abmas Christiania2800000354-21
3856OSI 3 Bohemene2800002425-8
3857Inter Furuset 201218000160215-7
3858FK Brosundet28000022412-16
3859Meechiines18000160220-7
3860K.F.C (Kristianien Fodbold Club)2800002159-23
3861Baya Futsal18001051215-9
3862Joggegutta2800002068-31
3863Ultras Gauldal2800001259-27
3864Stoke Juniors2800002067-12
3865Uregistrert Futsal18100071023-6
3866Mors Engler28000011614-22
3867Donnehigen2800001078-26
3868The Maddafakkas 218100071024-11
3869Moholt Allstars28000024219-13
3870Hønsefarmen2800001077-42
3871BMV28000010714-38
3872Cruzeiro28000040415-17
3873Goathunters United28000010716-40
3874Askøy AFK28000021513-34
3875Krøplingarna IL2800001168-67
3876Quoella United2800002159-35
3877AC Insite Consulting28000040420-22
3878FC Lucky Airlines AS Flesland2800000085-46
3879Team 7 Up2800001168-24
3880Ekte mannfolk diggar gibbe daiar2800002066-28
3881Tris28000021513-39
3882Bjeff28000030512-22
3883MRR-Too fit for football2800003239-6
3884FC Strandkrabbene2800002068-28
3885European Pride of Russia2800003059-41
3886Haji Farah28000030515-22
3887Nymarks Guttene2800001167-29
3888The Black Team18001052129-15
3889Flaktveit Futsal28000020610-31
3890FC Peruvians2800000086-27
3891Santos Bergen2800001076-22
3892Olsenbanden2800001077-31
3893Galskap28000013410-26
3894Rosa Elefanter28000021511-15
3895500628000022411-22
3896FC Bergen28000021515-21
3897Game Over 20112800000080-16
3898Oompa-loompas28000020614-20
3899Capgemini FC3800000441-18
3900Colorline Bergen2800001169-25
3901Team Finn J17001051126-9
3902FC Ullevål17010051119-7
3903Kilburn High17001050242-14
3904Grillstovo17000141227-18
3905Løkkegutta17001050225-11
3906Skandiabanken17001041225-13
3907Team PokerStars17001041219-16
3908Black and White17010041222-9
3909Oasen FK17001050220-10
3910Far og sønn17001050217-6
3911Pepperkværner17100070027-4
3912Fargerikt Fellesskap17000160116-5
3913Fallom17100070029-4
3914NGV17010040329-15
3915Aberne17010040313-17
3916Team Speciel17100060121-10
3917FC ROTHEN17010060125-8
3918Surf and Play17100061032-10
3919Fotvoll17001041218-14
3920Fans of Bacon1700104128-6
3921Kurvefeber17001051126-4
3922Team Cahill17001051121-8
3923(@)sondreborge17100070025-8
3924Solør Futsal17010060113-4
3925Grue Futsal17000151123-11
3926Nashat laget17001051117-8
3927Sandefjord Futsal17000160122-6
3928Teisen Futsal V17000160122-8
3929Selma futsal17001051114-4
3930Osloveien17001040317-16
3931Utleira Futsal1700102418-5
3932TITO-Gutta17000141220-10
3933Gralaksan 217001060116-5
3934Vanvik27000040329-16
3935Ivo Stars27001041214-13
3936FC "For å si d sånn"17001050223-12
3937Les Bleus17000150230-7
3938Øssia Futsal17100070019-1
3939SofiesBisker17000150211-6
3940Rabona17000121410-16
3941Merkur Futsal17100060130-8
3942The Ivory Toast17000150216-8
3943Røkla Futsal17001050238-14
3944Bækkelaget Futsal17000160120-3
3945Krigsskolen 201517000141219-7
3946Takk for kampen17001050219-9
3947SFK17001050215-6
3948Molde Fhs17001060126-2
3949Maracana17000141212-8
3950GSG FC17000151119-7
3951Bennamin17001060114-6
3952Get eRect FC17000150220-7
3953Jumboflyers17001051120-6
3954Nøgne Ø FC1700104215-2
3955Freddy Boys17001050231-5
3956Anders er deilig1700004038-5
3957Team Tuborg17001050225-8
3958Magic17001041225-15
3959Norske Utlendinger17010051131-10
3960AMD17000150223-9
3961Varan17001051123-4
3962Al Jazira Fc17000150212-5
3963Norway Beachsoccer17000151120-7
3964Team Kokoh17000150219-6
3965Bøler Futsal17000050219-9
3966FC LIPP17000141210-6
3967Fantasy17000151113-7
3968Oslo Vest Futsal17000151112-5
3969Bosna Boys2700001336-11
3970Team International17000151114-5
3971Løkka 201217000151114-7
3972Kampfiksarna17001041219-12
3973Desomvetdemvetfc17001051116-8
3974Holmlia 201317001050219-6
3975FC Bjølsen DA17001051115-5
3976Det viktigeste var at dere prøvde FC17000050218-9
3977Sander Allstars17000160119-8
3978Vestli I. Futsal17000151112-5
3979HBS ELITE17000160116-6
3980United Gunners YNWA17000150221-8
3981Veitvet Gutta17000150221-8
3982Badebygutta17000142114-8
3983Sarallah17000150218-15
3984Ball Dawgs17001060123-7
3985Hajduk Bergen Krs17100060135-7
3986Elektro-Sivert Kr.sand17010042116-19
3987Tobienborg Futsal 217010050222-7
3988Lonnh17010051110-4
3989Gossen Futsal17100061026-10
3990Urban Hustlers Langmyra17010040317-16
3991Bibo Futsal 217100061024-9
3992Klubbhuset17010050215-8
3993Trane 217000140325-15
39943 laget til Fyllingsdalen17010050218-10
3995Russisk Beboende17010050214-5
3996Mike og co17001051122-10
3997New Era17001040323-19
3998Nyborg CF17001060121-5
3999Pass & Move17001051115-9
4000Løvstakken futsal 201417001050218-8
4001RATS17001041215-6
4002WW-kusen17100061022-8
4003Bergen Fengsel Bedriftslag17001051119-12
4004De andre17000070021-3
4005PHS17000160133-5
4006Paddo og gutane17000051114-5
4007Jonny'ene17000050222-8
4008Domus Gjengen17000060124-11
4009SageneGutta17000050214-9
4010Crazy Slagteren17001060124-12
4011FC Caramba17000150220-11
4012Nei det var du!17000051120-6
4013Funky Chickens17000050215-8
4014Hiffen Futsal17001060125-3
4015J.J.V.2700001157-23
4016Best når det gjelder17000160116-3
4017Grillos17000050226-7
4018Outside17000051113-5
4019Paris St. Germain17000050221-10
4020Natteranglerne27000031310-19
4021Putten United2700001153-11
4022Sappho17100070024-7
4023Sagmugg17000051144-9
4024Andreas´ Disipler17000050224-13
4025Mjeldes disipler17000051118-9
4026Beinbryterne FK17000050221-12
4027Fredagsklubben17000060127-8
4028Jungle Brothers2700001064-34
4029Flintøksa Loffenberg17000151112-8
4030Diego Armando17000051116-10
4031Horny Hamsters17000051119-9
4032Cocacabana United27000020511-24
4033Mongolid Madrid2700001064-16
4034Mirakulix17001060127-4
4035Lab Rats17000160124-10
4036Surf itte her17000041210-4
4037Marsh-Mellows27000021410-17
4038Brazilia2700002147-20
4039City Boys 12700001247-8
4040Haugen2700000342-20
4041Amatørene2700001335-13
4042Crunchers2700001068-20
4043Horten Allstars27000031312-13
4044Team Rehab17000041214-8
4045Skullerud Gutta2700001157-16
4046Fotballaget FK27000022312-14
4047Frigg17010051119-3
4048Fenerbache (Södertälje)17000060129-11
4049Enskede Reunited17000060122-6
4050Nesten nådd Nirvana Crew2700001068-35
4051Holtan2700001157-30
4052Amigos17000051114-4
4053Supermenn2700000074-27
4054Blainnabaill27000030411-11
4055Forza Frigg17000050232-6
4056Gullholmen Pirates2700002239-9
4057Men in Black17000150220-5
4058HiO17000050217-10
4059B-Team17000050217-6
4060Gutteklubben Brun topp17000041212-11
4061Ørjan`s Fibermix17000050215-9
4062Dekk og Felg Spesializten17000041224-13
4063Asmera17000041214-11
4064Poker&Øl17001050219-6
4065Fradenway Technicals17010040323-17
4066Bravoholle17010050223-14
4067AC Ousiders17000050217-8
4068De Dårlige17000050219-6
4069Er det dig Sabi?17001051124-10
4070Dei Oppblåsbare Supergutane17000041218-8
4071FC Pol å Pælm17000051130-16
4072FC TØH17000060127-9
4073Jumbo17000160124-5
4074Noffof17000151126-8
4075Nordfjord Kings17000050219-7
4076Tøffingene17000040317-10
4077VestTelane17000150238-16
4078Wrath of God17000150226-13
4079Drømmen om Ullevål17000142115-9
4080Rebel17000151117-7
40815th Colum17001050218-14
4082Jämtlands FC17000160114-6
4083Om det e PRISTID17000051134-19
4084Hoist FC17100061026-7
4085Ostepop e godt!17001050215-11
4086Scandinavian Phenomenon17000060130-5
4087FK Platekompaniet17000051121-8
4088IniMiniStringBikini-Boys17000070017-8
4089Team 2morrow17000150219-17
4090Red Stars17001060122-11
4091Red Army Mostar17000160125-11
4092Slumisan17000151124-13
4093Beach Boys II17000051118-9
4094Cabana Boys17000150223-12
4095Magnetic Power17000150221-12
4096Los Lobotomys16000040221-11
4097Palinka16000031235-30
4098Smøla16000050118-14
4099FC Balkan16000141125-11
4100S.I.A.1600003128-8
4101Chumbow?1600003216-3
4102Vinafotboll1600004028-8
4103Modellerna16000050123-7
4104Bædæz 216000041115-9
4105Macody og hæren hans16000032115-11
4106Olsenbanden16000030311-8
4107Vitalinerne16000050120-7
4108Roccos russedamer16000041115-4
4109Team Kosova16000040236-10
4110MDFC16000040210-5
4111Atles Testemonial1600014027-8
4112Podi er Poda1600014117-4
4113Apejakulat16000141123-4
4114Nines Favoritter16000030310-9
4115Lokomotiv Novogrod16000141114-4
4116F...ers16000050113-4
4117Lykkens tapre soldater1600003126-8
4118Dobbeltrykk Rostock16000050121-7
4119Peise mesterene16000030311-8
41202 løkruller og et loff16000040212-7
4121Team Vadda16000040217-9
4122Blåbærlia FC16000041116-6
4123BK Säcken16000031210-13
4124FC Ket16000040213-12
4125Captain Andreas & t he furious six + Olve16000040212-9
4126Pizzabakeriet Nesstun16000050113-4
4127Sjangseløs United16000050140-6
4128Tøysekoppane16000050130-16
4129Vi Menn16000040219-10
4130Blackpower/White powder16000040215-12
4131HUG16000041111-6
4132Bekkenløkkas Soldater16000050111-4
4133Putten1600102137-12
4134Kvam Felles16000050114-3
4135EFC 216000050118-6
4136HB 45-9616000031211-17
4137Team Boogie Brazil16000040228-17
4138Giddigiddigasken16000050116-7
4139Softis16000041117-8
4140Transvestittene16000031211-10
4141Røkla16000040326-8
4142De utvalgte16000040212-7
4143Sognablod16000041112-5
4144Hammer & Sigd16000030316-20
4145Rapid Grønnberg16000030312-11
4146Jeger16000041127-3
4147Tøm & Røm16000040211-15
4148Noe16000040231-13
4149NTG Dreamboys16000040214-4
4150Heroes of Telemark1600003036-9
4151Al Quida United1600004027-7
4152FC Lepperne16000050118-11
4153Nasse Nøff16001050119-12
4154Meninas de Caca16000031211-8
4155Kaos1600002138-11
4156Sagene gutta16000041125-5
4157Kozmozz16100060028-2
4158Voss Futsal16000041110-4
4159Hoppkam16000030310-10
4160Juniatid16000150129-5
4161Number 116000050117-8
4162Siffagjengen16000141113-5
4163Gänget16000041121-11
4164Ertans Fotboll Skola16000050122-3
4165Folkhögskolan16000032124-8
4166A. Ohnstad16000032121-8
4167Thomas og Stian16000150116-7
4168Hörmannator1600004027-5
4169Oldboys16000050113-7
4170Pioner1600003219-5
4171Real Kalddusj16000030312-14
4172FCKB16000040213-7
4173Døvania16000131217-11
4174Kak Shaho16000050123-8
4175FC Dalen16000031210-8
4176Ihk Desi16001040225-19
4177Team MF16000040214-10
4178Nilsen Totalservice16000040223-11
4179Nede for telling16000041111-10
4180Nered Crew16000140224-13
4181Team Dhl16000040221-17
4182Helt ok!16000031221-9
4183Vembli16000050113-3
4184B416000150119-8
4185Grenland FHS16000150114-5
4186Sunderland16000050117-8
4187Real Furuset16000132115-11
4188Samba-Boys16000150114-9
4189Trimat16000040218-6
4190Ghetto People16000041111-4
4191ROYS16000040218-7
4192SHQIPONJA16000040218-11
4193Tjukke-laget16000041115-4
4194CSKA-gutta16000031215-11
4195Elixia Old Boys16000050118-4
4196Hoppalong Cassidy1600003217-4
4197Los Hustlers FC16000041118-6
4198Cocacolikerne16000030311-12
4199BV Glopenburg16000050133-14
4200Olav og co16000040219-19
4201Ricky Martins16000041113-3
4202Tunnel Kickers Feat. Club 416000050115-5
4203Ustabil16000040213-8
4204RFM16000032110-5
4205Guttene i fra Nymark16000050113-10
4206Skinkerytterne FC1600003129-7
4207Frekhaug Hotspurs16000030313-10
4208FCM 10016000041127-8
4209LarsLandslagslaget16000041113-6
4210No name16000030312-9
4211Kast ikke fotball - for svin1600002224-7
4212Floskeknikadsyvlikotaff 216000050126-9
4213Heisen16000050126-3
4214In-team1600003219-6
4215Jæren Stein og Grus1600004029-7
4216Små kryp16000031216-18
4217Hardcore Kickers16000041115-5
4218Good Fellas16000140218-10
421901 Pensjonistene36210121412-18
4220Austevoll Islanders16000040214-7
4221Bjartmar Gjerde Band16000050123-6
4222Budeiene16010032110-5
4223Byåsen Babes16001050139-5
4224Faberkameratene 21600002139-13
4225Fem Konger1600003219-7
4226FET`SE16000041120-9
4227Frobusdalen16000040228-16
4228Førde Heroes16000050117-10
4229H. Hefner FK16000040215-9
4230Helsefarmers1600003125-6
4231IK Stopp16000040226-18
4232Jan Ottos1600003129-8
4233Jotan Team16000032116-9
4234Møllaren16000040214-8
4235Publikumslaget16000040217-4
4236Ranheim Kraft16000050124-14
4237Redlight16000040222-7
4238Sjokoladegjengen1600004027-4
4239Ski- og Fotballklubben Pelly16000040214-7
4240Tinnhelly Old Brothers16000031210-7
4241Toon Army16000040227-15
4242Toppers16000031217-11
4243X-Men1600003218-7
4244Årdal Hotspurs16000032114-5
4245Lærerskolen16000030312-18
4246Trygd og Søppel AS16000030319-22
4247Equipo de los matadores16000031210-11
4248SK Amgo16000032112-10
4249Wanderers de Valparaiso16000040218-8
4250Mistral 216000041119-8
4251PFC 21600004029-5
4252Andejakt1600003127-9
4253Rågsveds Real16000041115-6
4254Blue Hill16000040223-9
4255Sollentuna16000040317-6
4256Älvsjös Pojkar16000050113-3
4257Real Turks1600003038-8
4258Grabbarna Grus16000041111-6
4259FC Internazionale16000040221-11
4260Forca Napoli16000050115-6
4261Bosancica16000041120-5
4262Strangers16000032120-7
4263G&B16000040220-11
4264Hest16000041118-4
4265Team AMF16000041117-11
4266BK Vænget16000031227-12
4267Christian IV´s Holmen16000040218-11
4268Harry Klein16000030317-22
4269Ølhoinnan16000030313-15
4270Liyanaarachchis Disipler16000030322-10
4271Lillingen & Co.16000030316-19
4272Joggetorsken16000040219-13
4273foundations.com16000030317-18
4274Los Vatos Locos16000031221-12
4275FK Sofagrisen16000030314-21
4276Samkjørte Baller1600003128-5
4277Trist og Trygda16000040225-7
4278Loud1600003129-6
4279Kaare and the Caveman16000131213-8
4280Tossa`s Favoritter16000041116-9
4281Julepølsene16000040219-10
4282Mix og Trix2600101051-12
4283Victory 716000031213-8
4284Magic Clapback16000040215-6
4285Cæsar Football16000040219-11
4286Simsalabim16000041113-5
4287Øysletta gutta16000041121-7
4288Kim Grov og Vennene hans16000030313-13
4289Kvigene16000032110-9
4290The Per Bernt`s16000141117-8
4291Mot Ælva i Andre16000030313-20
4292MTB - Up and coming16000040218-12
4293Team for the day16000150136-16
4294VKKSEX16000150117-5
4295Velez Mostar16000150129-5
4296Nike Deluxe16000050116-2
4297Skøierne1600003128-7
4298FK Tøffel16000030312-12
4299Fjompenissene16000030314-13
4300Steikje fine spillere16000040214-8
4301Fctå16001031220-10
4302Hillerødsgate FC16001050113-6
4303Fz Barzelåna16000131210-10
4304Sexy Murere16000041118-7
4305Dritt dårlig16000041122-8
4306Chris16000040214-14
4307Sjurkameratene16000141113-7
4308Meet the Fuckers16000040215-8
4309The Wankers16000141126-14
4310Alla mot oss1600013039-8
4311Warcraft4life1600012134-8
4312Team DFS16000140213-11
4313FC Skeie16000040217-13
4314The Moonwalkers16000040214-8
4315Full Fart16000041113-8
4316Ivar Hoff FC16000041112-7
4317Novas San Paulo16000140221-18
4318Nanoq 216000150123-6
4319Trollnett16000040219-13
4320Shaolin Futsal16000040231-20
4321Team Kawazaki16001031220-10
4322Revelation16000131215-9
4323Kittiporn1600004119-9
4324Trane 116000050124-15
4325Stammekrigerne16000132118-6
4326Gneist Panter + en proff16001031218-15
4327Skagevegen16000132118-10
4328Sweco BIL16000140211-10
4329Maddafakkas FC16000140216-8
4330El Pistoleros16001050113-3
4331Vi har Hetle16000130315-17
4332Stifteren av FUT16000150117-6
4333Frode Johnsen16000141117-10
4334Lær og bli lært16000131216-14
4335Ibrakadabra Bergen16000150122-10
4336Stjernelaget Bergen16000150123-12
4337Axel's Utvalgte1600012048-10
4338Raft Riders1600013125-14
4339Albania16000132112-7
4340Shooting Stars FC1600014027-9
4341The good, the bad and the dribler16000131211-11
4342Mordk. United16000132115-7
4343Klauviss Futsal16000132110-12
4344Unknown Ninjas16000131216-12
4345Først i Alt16000130311-14
4346Skvetten Dietten16000140221-7
4347Tikitakaboys16000140211-5
4348Møhlenpris1600014029-8
4349Multi FC16000140211-9
4350FC Ølmage16000140221-24
4351Ullern Bandy16000150115-7
4352Fudgepackers16001050113-7
4353Lekregatens Venner FK16000140215-9
4354Per Messias Høgmos Utvalgte16000140212-8
4355FK Dalen16001031215-10
4356Jizza Futsal16100041113-8
4357A-lags Minde16010031217-14
4358B-laget16001040215-7
4359Kæmp Cool16000032111-6
4360Chicken Dinner FC16000040213-6
4361NBA16000140212-9
4362FC Piczkas16001030317-19
4363Kaozkameratene1600013037-6
4364England16000150114-5
4365LBSK 201416001031215-13
4366Hvem skal angre? Veggen skal FK16000050110-3
4367Fotballgutta 201416000030310-7
4368Kebab kameratene16001050123-3
4369FC Tebege16000031214-11
4370Klitpris A got laid 15.11.1416000140220-9
4371Kanyle FC16000040212-4
4372Panenka16000040226-7
4373Ett poeng16000150119-6
4374Legends16001140216-8
4375Bækkelaget Futsal16000050134-5
4376HasleShiet Futsal16000041124-6
4377Beastplugg201516000040216-10
4378Whocares16000040223-10
4379Majorstuen FK16000040211-10
438031 Grorud16000050124-5
4381Classic XL1600003129-15
4382FC Brazzers Ø1600102049-15
4383FC Kuchi16001040220-17
4384Kebab-Superdrive16001041121-6
4385FC Niåtte16001040220-5
4386Makrellene16000130318-6
4387Terra Nelius16000140229-9
4388Moss Futsal 201516000123113-6
4389Stoke City16000132116-10
4390Heming Futsal16000041115-4
4391Kids Cup1600001414-4
4392Offsidekameratene16000050111-6
4393Cheeky Nandos16000040213-12
4394FC FÃ¥gel16000031210-8
4395Falcao og co16000141121-10
4396FC Bingen 20151600003219-4
4397Nordvoll16000150116-5
4398BC Invest AS16000141116-6
4399Triceps16000140212-4
4400Melkebart16000140210-8
4401FC Dalkurd16001050118-4
4402Du maser jo som et Lok motiv Moskva1600014028-6
4403Vestbyen1600004028-9
4404Haiene futsal 216000150125-4
4405Börsten Futsal1600004029-7
4406Påfyll FK26000010510-24
4407DJ Dan Futsal16000141123-12
4408Godt & Blanda Tr.heim16000150124-2
4409Team CJ16000150143-6
4410Energie Oslo (tr.heim)16000140223-9
4411Helt På Vidda1600013039-13
4412Datakam et al.16000141119-9
4413Luftkrigsskolen 201216000032114-9
4414Fem & Førr1600011146-20
4415Melasco16000140223-7
4416Gatebarna futsal16000040218-11
4417Barca jr.16000031210-6
4418Team Divine16000040213-2
4419St. Olav Futsal16000041115-6
4420Team Grefsen16000050124-11
4421Hadeland Futsal16010050112-7
44222015 Gamlebyen16000050123-8
4423Man city16000030316-10
4424Team Kjelsås16000050118-4
4425Dedgiem16000140217-5
4426Majorstuen Futsal V16000150120-7
4427Velta Futsal16010040211-9
4428Team Talsnes1600001236-19
4429JærRadioGruppen16000040218-8
4430Lillestrøm Futsal E16100060015-5
4431Lekekameratene Wang16000041111-2
4432Marokko's Herligste16000040212-8
4433Bøtte Balletten FK1600013126-6
4434Club Athletico Jorge Andres16000050110-4
4435Langhus Futsal16000041120-7
4436Røkkland Racing16000150129-7
4437Fjell Flis & Mur AS26100041112-8
4438The A-team16010031213-12
4439Neple and the neplenektars16000131211-11
4440F.C Dallas1600011053-16
4441Askim16000150125-4
4442Stoke City16100060029-4
4443Sparta Futsalklubb16100042010-2
4444Adem Jashari1600013129-4
4445Elite16000140217-9
4446Snabbgrabbarna16000140212-9
4447Jon Magnus16000131227-11
4448SveinArilds16000131217-9
4449Loddefjord futsal E16010021315-14
4450Bjørgvin Futsal Elite16100042018-8
4451Jalala16000131217-11
4452Heroes16000140212-10
4453Benchwarmer's1600013128-10
4454Hallaooo16000131222-12
4455Banana Airlines16000150122-7
4456Boca Juniors 216000031217-11
4457Ferdig Fotball16000031214-12
4458Bjarg Futsal16000041114-8
4459Flamengo 216000131220-14
4460ØLjan16000150125-8
4461Bønes Aires 216000150125-5
4462Bluewing Cheetas16000140220-18
4463Holms Angels16000040212-3
4464BWH FC16000040216-17
4465Lisatovs S&S Inc, + Marikken16000150129-6
4466Gravdal Ultras16000140217-9
4467NBK Futsal16000140211-9
4468Kan du se meg?16000141116-7
4469Baggir16000150113-8
4470Bankers 201116000150115-3
4471Olympique Bergen16000131218-9
4472#TeamBryanMassa16000140214-8
4473Gulvvarmeskolen United16000121310-10
4474El Nino16000150117-8
4475Tekin Transport16000140215-6
4476Gawawid16000150113-10
4477Team Tuttis16000031228-7
4478Kurdistan Juniors FC16000041111-6
4479SK Nokiabilder16000150132-15
4480Farmer's Gutta16000032124-9
4481Wwas16000131216-6
4482Sølibatgutta ZX200016001050118-11
4483Club ØZ16001040221-12
4484Totem16000140221-8
4485Rollcake FC16000130327-16
4486Indre Østerbro Futsal26100042023-9
4487Mandrillen FF16001041131-11
4488Sundby Futsal16010031217-17
4489Græsted16001040217-11
4490Brønshøj Boldklub16001040216-11
4491AQUA STYRER16001021316-22
4492Real mardin16010050144-14
4493El Moro16010021313-18
4494KINE1600012224-4
4495Hazop16000150113-5
4496Sydpolen16000140211-5
4497Kickers Stvg2600002135-10
4498The Studs16000140212-15
4499FC Rann16000130312-6
4500Nederlaget16000121313-10
4501Beste venner16000130310-10
4502Rulenissene16000141114-8
4503Mellomila16000041116-5
4504Gn-RH16000030313-10
4505Samelandslaget16000140218-7
4506Bad Boyz Trondheim16000150117-8
4507Inzagen16000132115-13
4508Å16001041121-8
4509Osloveien B16001041114-7
4510FK Julius16000040214-9
4511Angels and Airwaves1600011412-3
4512Babes16000041121-8
4513Godt og blandet Kristian16000030315-14
4514Ademi Futsal16000050121-4
4515Omeistro Futsal16000140216-17
4516Halal Kjøtt Futsal1600014029-9
4517Adistars16000140217-9
4518Kamskjell16000150116-6
4519Mikkes Røvere16000150116-6
4520Air Futsal16000141113-8
4521Piña Coladas Tr.heim16000150117-7
4522Stappmett16000150116-4
4523Eldorado16000150120-5
4524Various Artists16000031214-9
4525Skuff16000150119-8
4526Blakstad & co16000150122-7
4527Støren16000140222-5
4528Mevlana Kolstad16000140213-9
4529Sambagutta 2616000040215-3
4530Heer for beer16000040215-8
4531Tigrovi16000031215-7
4532Hosle Futsal1600014027-4
4533Grüner Fotball 116010031214-7
4534Tex Mex Oslo16001050115-6
4535FIFI16000150118-4
4536Team-Blå16000040212-10
4537Jordal FC 201316000040217-9
4538Q-melk16000040214-9
4539FC Inteam16000050120-6
4540Oslo All Stars16000040221-8
4541Hattrick Heroes / Kvello1600004029-10
4542Lukparty16000050120-8
4543Aldri Nøgd Før Leikestugu16000040222-7
4544Rasta Rovers16000040211-6
4545Team NordØst16000050129-4
4546Oslo United 201416000030312-11
4547The Monstars16000050114-7
4548Veitvet16000150114-9
4549Spicheren Indoor16001031214-8
4550Ord mot Ord futsal16000140224-11
4551B-Laget Kr.sand1600105019-6
4552Vågsbygd Futsal E16010031226-16
4553Norsk Tipping16000140217-15
4554Fk United1600101413-4
4555Top Guns16001010516-26
4556FC Nif1600101237-10
4557Bazzinga 2.01600102229-10
4558Stavanger Futsal Kr.sand16001041115-4
4559Bandidos Kr.sand1600103036-6
4560HosFutsal16001032121-10
4561Bugge e tjokk16001041119-9
4562Internasjonal1600013128-9
4563Komplett16001050118-4
4564Nord FC16000141117-8
4565Horten Internasjonal16001050132-8
4566Arnes Pub & Disco16001050117-6
4567Surf-Inn16000140213-7
4568Jeanette Sandberg16000050125-6
4569Little Piglets16000031215-8
4570Hippegutta1600003219-5
4571GuttaBoyz16000141111-5
4572Håvard og Co. Jostein Flo16000050135-7
4573Team Allstars16000040218-14
4574Gratis graut i kiosken16000050116-8
4575Tommys Inferno16000040212-3
4576Lokomotiv Frank Strandli16000031215-15
4577FC Bellahøj16000140213-7
4578Sørlandslaget1600003125-5
4579Talangerna16000130311-11
4580Södertälje FC1600013126-5
4581JogaBonito1600013127-5
4582Tommys Kyllingvinger16000041112-8
4583Landåsrakettene16000031219-15
4584Clausen-gjengen16000050118-6
4585Nulltalent16000150123-2
4586Team Farmers16000031217-15
4587Lagnavn!16000050118-10
4588Finsland Øldrikkerlag16001041218-7
4589Heming 216000150119-3
4590Oppsal1600014118-5
4591Dream Team Khalid1600002047-18
4592Sector Alarm16000050121-8
4593Frigg Futsal16000041118-10
4594Let's Fifa 1016000041138-6
4595Vålerenga 0916000041122-9
4596All Stars 0916000041113-7
4597Stjerne Mix Oslo16000040216-10
4598Young Athlets16000041112-5
4599KfumNif16000040213-8
4600Team Barabam16000031214-7
4601Tek Shbila16000141114-7
4602Flamuri 21600002227-12
4603FC Herrekesam1600002229-11
4604Sofienberg Grill16000040212-9
4605Spenol16000031215-11
4606The Powerpuffs16000032113-9
4607Gå gå Grüner16000041131-8
4608FC Laajab16000021311-11
4609Mokkas Bisker16000030317-15
4610Raptorene16000040211-11
4611Sweeney Todd16000041112-4
4612Lokomotiv Bærum16000030311-16
4613Bare Birger16000031212-4
4614Grüner Jr21600004119-6
4615Fotbollslag16000050123-5
4616Stabæk G1516000031216-8
4617BoooYah!16000031210-8
4618Skeid JR Elite16000031213-12
4619FC Atlas16000040220-12
4620NIH16000140213-7
4621Steiner'n16000140213-6
4622Young Talents1600002138-12
4623El Tiki-Taka Oslo16000032110-7
4624Norwegian House Mafia16000041111-6
4625Snubleføtter15000030211-7
4626L. Familia Reloaded1500002217-9
4627Bagdad15000030217-10
4628Grüner med Storgata Bøyz1500002038-13
4629Montbello Squirters1500002038-22
4630Appelsin1500002039-11
4631Spark FK15000020313-9
4632Sven`os15000030211-9
4633Entourage1500002037-14
4634X-factor15000040110-4
4635Bønder 0915000030212-6
4636Pelle og Proffen IL1500001137-17
4637Guttakrutt15000021213-10
4638ASDF1500002126-15
4639Oslo Ludo1500001135-10
4640Los Pollos15000030211-12
4641St. Hallvard Futsal Team1500002128-6
4642Nævis og Co15000031113-7
4643Dolze & Gabana Boyz1500002127-7
4644Torden2500002216-6
4645Nord-Afrika15000030211-4
4646Krigsskolen 215000022115-12
4647Eufori15000030212-6
4648Rassnils Oslo1500003118-6
4649Three Kings15000040116-6
46507th Heaven1500002127-7
4651Jente på laget15000030210-8
4652Tangen Mat FC1500001226-9
4653Saga15000030214-5
4654Los Tranqilo's15000041016-4
4655MagAnk United1500001226-11
4656Askers Utvalgte1500002125-7
4657LIG LIG FC1500003207-2
4658Hammers Tjenere15000041020-5
4659De Sleipe Ålene15000030210-7
4660Truseinspektørane15000030214-5
4661Musejegerne15000021217-7
4662Freshly_dugs1500002038-6
4663Tirana1500002038-7
4664Arlind1500002037-10
4665Oslo Supersofa1500003027-10
4666Ac och hans åtta änglar15000030210-8
4667Ekstrem1500002039-9
4668Lårmusklene1500002125-8
4669Team Kjekkas15000040122-3
4670FC Dnepropetrovsk1500002219-4
4671Godt & Blandet Oslo1500003029-14
4672Lion Kings Oslo15000031110-6
4673Forza Gattuso1500002219-5
4674Atlas1500001045-11
4675Unatletic Madrid25000040114-4
4676OBE m.m.15000021211-7
4677Brødrene Brothers15000022111-7
4678Veitvet Hvit & Rød -241500002127-8
4679Torpedo Søndag1500003117-6
4680Ass&Anal15000030210-7
4681All Star Sweden15000031119-3
4682Holberg Plads Herreekvipasje1500002219-11
4683Tiki Taka Publicom15000021210-9
4684Bromance15000030215-11
4685Asker Oldboys15000030213-6
4686Ball i Hatt 201115000031115-9
4687FCU (football club Useriøs)15000022119-12
4688Novi Fosili1500004018-4
4689Spider Pigs1500001134-9
4690Alle er brødre1500002124-6
4691Best på benken15000040112-6
4692Young Boys Futsal1500000411-3
4693M-Unit Futsal15000021211-9
4694Dinamo Damefallet15000040117-2
4695Esteghlal15000030215-7
4696Holmen Futsal 215000040113-5
4697It's Tricky15000020310-13
4698Galácticos15000030210-6
4699NTG Futsal1500002037-11
4700Møkkalaget Oslo15000022110-8
4701Strekken med venner1500003028-9
4702Power Rangers1500001136-18
4703De med de vanvittig stygge draktene1500002128-8
4704Hennumarka Jeje15000030211-9
4705Galaxy Oslo15000021210-8
4706Bjørn1500001226-7
4707Gasskameratene15000040112-7
4708Yid Army15000040111-2
4709Stovner Talentene15000030210-6
4710De Forente Arabiske Kamerater1500001135-7
4711Tveita Gutta 201215000030210-8
4712JTP15000030214-12
4713By Rapaic15000030212-6
4714MTS1500002129-12
4715FC Esso Sandmoen1500002035-17
4716Tuttiskongan!15000030214-7
4717Verdenslaget og Bols15000021212-8
4718Pølsebua15000020310-13
4719Cætt1500001225-10
4720Heggedal Samurai1500002035-10
4721Knottene15000040114-9
4722Geilo IL15000030212-20
4723BBK1500001138-14
4724Lucky Strike1500001133-10
4725RCD Largocasa15000030212-12
4726Opil Futsal15000021210-10
4727Gora15000030212-6
4728Hvor er vi?1500002037-19
4729Noor FC15000130217-8
4730Divide et impera15000031111-7
4731Team Anilingus15000030211-9
4732Roma15000030210-8
4733Bordeux15000030214-14
4734The Rat, The Boat & The Sexy Pulver1500002127-8
4735Havstad Pirates15000030211-8
4736Kalheim1500002038-11
4737Lion King's15000020311-11
4738Steinbånn15000021210-7
4739Evnukkene1500003025-10
4740Pina Coladas15000040114-5
4741FC Byrd15000140110-8
4742Abinognuene15000140111-9
4743Vi liker Gutter15000030218-7
4744SoperG15000021210-14
4745Tord Izak Camry15000021210-17
4746Hanøy Bingen FK15000040130-13
4747Monsterbedriften1500002129-14
4748Farmers Gutta15000031115-7
4749Chilloz15000031112-6
4750FKS-eliten15000030213-14
4751X-talenterne15000120334-23
4752Järfälla Futsal15001040115-2
4753Nordvest Futsal15001030227-18
4754Ishøj1500012039-13
4755Næstved Futsal15001040116-8
47563060 Happiness15000140120-6
4757Hasenschwandter Allstars15000121210-19
4758Huan United1500011046-19
4759HB15000121210-14
4760Ulf Kirsten Dream Team15000131114-6
4761De gale væddere fra moskva1500012039-17
4762Mambas Futsal15001030216-10
4763Vores bedste spiller er i Istanbul..Torres15001031114-9
4764Fender Benders1500002128-5
4765KFOR15000040114-7
4766Ulvane15000030215-4
4767Team LOL15000040117-8
4768Ogna internasjonale flyplass15000021213-6
4769Sjernarøy Futsal1500101043-26
4770Lunde Futsal E1500100142-15
4771Ikkje tenk på det FC15000030214-7
4772The Brothers15000030210-4
4773River plate Stvg1500002126-8
4774Kopervik Futsal E1500101044-11
4775Kopimaskin1500001229-9
4776Maroc Stars15000040110-8
4777Olimpik Bosna15000020316-7
47781337 HaxXors1500000143-11
4779The Boss 215000010411-20
4780Toradar15000031112-7
4781Footsal gutta1500002128-10
4782All in!1500013027-9
4783Månemannen1500010320-4
4784Jåttå Vgs Futsal1500003028-7
4785Tyskeren15000020311-12
4786Sviland Guttane1500003119-6
4787Mosvær Madness1500000143-18
4788Studentlaget15000131110-5
4789Secretknights15001040111-4
4790Hana Jr15000020312-8
4791Madla Maestros15000030216-5
4792Hundvåg futsal 20101500004016-1
4793Random15000021210-5
4794Coon and friends15000020314-9
4795Multishow15000041015-2
4796Halvøya15000030211-8
4797The Automators1500002127-12
4798FC 0 heart brekers1500002038-9
4799FC Barca Tr.heim15000030219-9
4800Chachacha15000040129-5
4801Romjulsgutan15000030213-9
4802Lat FK1500001227-7
4803Gregplaya1500000410-3
4804FC Cowboy-Diamond"S15000030225-9
4805Allstar Tr.heim 201215000021212-17
4806Team Focus15000040131-4
4807Gimse Futsal1500003026-6
4808Companeros United15000022111-13
4809Tuppen FC15000030216-7
4810Team Vannkraft1500002035-10
4811Små Arabiske Menn1500002219-6
4812Frøya Sjømannskor1500000233-14
4813David's sminkeskap15000030210-5
4814K - Futsal15000040111-6
4815Trondheim Galaticos15000040114-9
4816Bazinga Tr.heim1500003119-6
4817Martin Halvorsen15000040119-13
4818Matprat15000131112-5
4819Sirompa Døl15000040114-6
4820Meldal Mjølk & Gaming1500001223-9
4821FC Sjokoladekake15000030210-7
4822K.O1500000411-3
4823Snadders1500000412-3
4824Energi Cottbus15000030213-12
4825Gutta fra Calcutta 201315000031116-6
4826Snapchat FC1500002125-8
4827Le papa deuces15000031116-4
4828Molde FK1500000410-1
4829Alfer & Co1500012218-9
4830Seleção Futsal1500001319-7
4831Lillehammer Futsal1500012034-5
4832Ballgutta FC1500002127-8
4833Søndre-nordstrand15000012210-11
4834Sandefjord Futsal 215000040111-6
4835Esler FK15000031121-8
4836Rex Kickers1500002038-13
4837På tilt1500002128-9
4838Rosa sukkerspinn1500002039-11
4839Tynn Suppe1500002039-13
4840Marka Futsal1500102036-13
4841FC Machetene1500001225-7
4842mvps15000030217-9
4843Solvangs15000040125-5
4844Galgeberg Futsal1500103027-5
4845Fræna Futsal 215000031116-5
4846Lindeberg O15000020311-11
4847Latin Kings15000040111-3
4848Mr. BIG15000021210-8
4849Fruktsalat Værnes15000040114-5
4850Sultne Talenter15000040111-3
4851Powerpuffpinglorna15000021212-13
4852Pinka Lokko United15000020310-9
4853Bogstadveien Futsal15000040116-4
4854Mixed Asker1500001317-12
4855Northbeach futsal<315000021210-12
4856Joga Bonito Oslo15000030212-9
4857SaMba Fc1500003029-6
4858Smultbollen1500002219-6
4859Finte og tunnel15000030220-4
4860Team Kjelsås Futsal15000040110-2
4861Løkka Giants15000130218-12
4862Mghrib FC1500002128-7
4863Vestby West Side Futsal15000020316-14
4864Sed1500002037-9
4865Medisinball15000040110-9
4866No e det gjort15000031117-6
4867El Tiberon1500000055-22
4868Bitch Please1500003118-3
4869De Kleine1500002036-12
4870S.M.I.L15000030223-8
4871Borgs Vikinger15000130227-13
4872Statoil BIL15000020310-15
4873Motherfuckers FC15000030212-13
4874Brødrene Futsal15000031111-12
4875Framnes Youngsters15000030213-6
48763 for 6915000021211-8
4877Reunion15000131110-5
4878Tjommis1500013026-7
4879Sexion d'football15000020310-10
4880SK Viggo15000030213-8
4881Laksevåg 7er15000030215-5
4882Hardanger Futsal15000130213-11
4883United Bergen1500002037-8
4884Elefantene15000030217-13
4885Team Insane1500002039-11
4886FS Robbery15000030211-10
4887IWannaHumpAlot15000031111-8
4888FK Fregatt15000031114-6
4889Kim og gjengen15000030221-11
4890Noen Gutter15000021215-7
4891Stakken1500002126-6
4892Kvernbakken Miljøbarnehage Bg15000030215-10
4893Russian Warriors15000030218-10
4894Bønes Futsal 201315000030212-8
4895Åsen All Stars15000040110-7
4896Fjord115000031121-5
4897Kretslaget15000040114-9
4898Crushed Ice15000030214-9
4899The Unit15000021210-10
4900Mannesaft1500001224-15
4901LVG's Galacticos15000030216-7
4902Blackstarz1500003027-4
4903TversoverUnited15000031114-10
4904FC Viken 201415000031114-7
4905Paradis Playboys15000031111-3
4906Stakken boys!1500002124-7
4907Robot Unicorn Attack Reunion15000030211-7
4908Samcro15000030210-7
4909BFG futsal1500002037-14
4910Fjørtoft Turn og Futsal-lag15000030214-9
4911Keiserens slaver1500000326-9
4912Bingen IL15000040120-5
4913ADO15000140117-9
4914Lord Bendtner1500002125-10
4915Kalle og Molo15000110415-18
4916GHB15000030215-9
4917TTE1500001139-17
4918Mil/Intro1500002129-9
4919Grøtans Disipler15000020317-17
4920HjælaYll FC1500002128-8
4921Nederlaget BG 20151500002038-10
4922TheZinks FC1500003118-3
4923Medium Press15000030216-3
4924Chat Shit Get Banged15000031110-8
4925Slush Push15000030218-9
4926Unkulunkuli Ziyokwehla1500002037-6
4927Scorgasm Futsal15000040114-5
4928Koalabjørnene1500000146-25
4929Løv Ham 20161500003028-13
4930Karen FC15000040111-6
4931AGILE FC1500011229-12
4932SG Elite1500012123-6
4933Bottom Notch15000040111-5
4934Cocopops15000020314-16
4935Mandingo15000011311-14
4936Raske Menn Futsal15000130218-11
4937Stygg FC15001030216-8
4938Alt for damene FC 20171500101045-11
4939Wife (B)eaters15000130212-19
4940Unstoppable1500011133-9
4941Sofakameratene15000130212-7
4942Blackunited15000030212-9
4943Adam's Beste1500000419-12
4944Amigos1500012126-10
4945Batong Juniors15000030223-6
4946Slettheia finest15000121214-10
4947Kallåk FC1500003029-5
4948Deafpower1500002124-2
4949Bilal15000020311-17
4950Valball FK1500003026-5
4951Forza Oppsal1500003029-10
4952Klæbu Futsal1500000410-3
4953Ozonlaget OJ15000040118-8
4954Bjørg IL1500001316-8
49553IDRB1500012037-14
4956De siste balljakterne1500011044-16
4957Nederlaget MN1500002039-9
4958Beast Coast FK1500001138-8
4959Ahvenanmaa1500002128-13
4960Holter IF1500002036-6
4961Pilljevimsane1500001222-5
4962WFC15000030213-9
4963The Avangers1500003026-4
4964Haugetun15000040122-5
4965Risk Allez15000030218-11
49669 FC15000021218-15
4967Nero Tattoo F.C.15000040117-7
4968FK Vatos Locos15000031112-8
4969Jah Rastafari1500002125-8
4970Rolvsrud FK1500002129-7
4971beast3211500012038-14
4972Syre FC15000020315-13
4973The Diabys1500002127-6
4974Ulrik Ivars15000021213-5
4975Hunt 4 Kebab15000020312-8
4976Francisco Futsal15000030214-11
4977Askim Futsal1500003029-6
4978Raja Holmlia1500002127-7
4979Lengauer Futsal1500001044-12
4980NOHA1500003024-5
4981Team Sebbi1500011139-13
4982SIL15000030217-4
4983Miniputt15000030212-8
4984Pypzi15000030215-14
4985Jalla Futsal OF15000031110-4
4986Lambertseter15000040127-7
4987Malle's guttebasser1500001044-13
4988Hamster'n til Bill Shankly1500003029-7
4989Victorious Secret HW15000011310-15
4990FC HurriKane1500001227-8
4991FC Catalonia15000030212-7
4992Lakselusa15000131111-8
4993Hvor er NAV?1500014019-6
4994Shottas Ø15000130215-9
4995Ris Beasts1500011136-16
4996Fredrikshald Vorspiel Club15000140128-3
4997Moss Futsal15000130215-13
4998Clitoseures rex15000121214-12
4999Team Trinte15000130210-7
5000Kalmar Blå1500002128-10
5001Kalmar Rød15000031116-6
5002House Lannisterling15000130214-5
5003UISI Futsal1500101045-9
5004Øvrevoll Hosle G.191500002039-9
5005Frigg 201515000021221-5
5006Dream Team X!1500001134-7
5007Henboyz15000030215-6
5008Cruzeiro15000031113-2
5009Vestligutta1500003118-2
5010MAS15000031119-7
5011Grinitun All Stars15000021211-7
5012NBA15000040113-4
5013Zinho15000021213-12
5014Zoltan1500003029-6
5015Unge Spillere15000022111-8
5016Smygarinho FC1500003119-7
5017FC Hurra15000031115-6
5018Larvik City1500000413-4
5019Velg og vrak15000040111-4
5020The Undefeated p15000030213-13
5021FC Amatør15000031116-4
5022FC Nador1500002128-8
5023Bear Walley15000031112-12
5024Idrettslaget Krigsskolen (ILKS)15000030211-6
5025Pen Idrettsselskap15000031112-7
5026NTG All-Stars15000030212-8
5027Mentzoni Akademi15000040117-8
5028Nord-Bekk Futsal15000030210-8
5029Blytung Futsal1500003119-4
5030Imzouren RIF1500003025-4
50311 prosent igjen1500002215-5
5032PemPem1500003119-6
5033FC Ralph15000031124-6
5034FetHeim United1500004109-1
5035FC Futsalinho15000030213-6
5036Athletic Quadratico15000031114-4
5037Wild Cats1500003027-4
50381405 Pounders1500002039-8
5039Patta Muggets1500002127-7
5040Slapnut Magoos15000021211-11
5041Det ække lov å dræle15000030210-7
5042FC Gutta fra Kalkutta15000130210-7
5043FC Hybrid15000030216-9
5044The Notorious1500013028-4
5045Søgne FK Junior15000130211-11
5046Fotballvenninnene15000130210-16
5047Parkettguttene 15000130210-6
5048Magnificent1500011138-14
5049Brew Crew1500004019-7
5050FC Scholes15000030211-7
5051Halal Fotball1500002033-4
5052Compadres15000030211-13
5053Flat 4er15000140128-8
5054Julegjøn1500002126-8
5055Julians Apostler15000030213-15
5056Rusk & Rask1500003029-7
5057Støren Herrer15000030223-10
5058FC Flight Mode15000131110-5
5059Kos 201615000130212-5
5060Gaudal FK15000113113-11
5061Grinitun All Stars15001040114-4
5062Panna FC1500102218-5
5063Mysebu FC15000030210-7
5064Underdogs FC1500002035-16
5065Blixington FC15000030211-9
5066Idrettens Alkoholikere1500001135-17
5067Guttæne15000020314-10
5068Indre FC15000020310-13
5069Skillerz 0815000030216-12
5070Joga Bonitos FC1500102126-8
5071Pirt FC1500103026-6
5072Kremen1500011134-14
5073Katta i sekken1500013028-6
5074Gymbros15000130213-7
5075Oslo United15000140112-7
5076Napoli1500002218-6
5077Tiki Taka1500012126-7
5078Valyrian Steelers15000131110-7
5079Selecticos1500012126-4
5080Frøydis og co1500003028-7
5081Lite flex1500002035-15
5082FC Gaylords1500002128-12
5083Golddiggers1500003028-9
5084Les diciples d`Alexandre15000031128-9
5085Bitch please15000030216-10
5086Thomasgutter15000040113-9
5087Vi fant ingen navn15000020318-12
5088Gel Wax !15000040118-2
5089FC Tiger Tiger1500002124-15
5090Iglesia de Cristo1500001133-18
5091Fjellsiden FK1500011136-14
5092Hellas 200415000121213-9
5093PAM Alliansen1500002036-16
5094Cesc FC15000030211-8
5095Dobre Chipcie15000030212-13
5096Middlesbjørg1500000051-12
5097Sunday Warm-Up15000030213-9
5098Euro training15000030214-13
5099Bompibjørnene Bergen1500004019-5
5100FK Håndgemeng1500003029-9
5101915000011312-18
5102Puffpuff Rangers1500002127-6
5103Full Pakke1500002129-15
5104Hiawata15000030216-9
5105SK Ølvom15000040133-11
5106Løkky FK1500003026-17
51073 Kronaren15000040116-5
5108Stars FC1500002127-12
5109The Artists Formerly Known As Promising15000021210-9
5110Ikkje tenk på det15000040117-7
5111Dalen Futsal15000040123-6
5112Marius Konger15000030218-4
5113Ronaldinho1500003029-13
5114Mulen Mat15000020315-16
5115KemTokBallen15000030213-15
5116Aanderaa1500002305-3
5117Kondis15000021217-6
5118Jens Lehman Brothers15000030216-6
5119Frp1500001136-12
5120WillyWanka15000030214-23
5121TIAS15000031115-8
5122Bastos15000021210-13
5123Meyermarken15000040125-11
5124DataRock15000040121-6
5125Fc Hamburger1500002127-10
5126Åsane Tidenes1500003026-10
5127PusPusFillekatt15000040117-5
5128Pølseelskerne1500003119-5
5129Sportslige Krabbeklo Ballklubb1500002129-13
5130MRR Superstars15001020316-9
5131Classic Varden1500003029-6
5132Sandsli Futsal25000030213-10
5133Esteban Julio Ricardo Montojo Deroso Ramires1500001138-11
5134Martin Smith15000031118-10
5135Burikk Bredde15000030214-6
5136Bad Cop15000030219-10
5137Habibi15000021210-8
5138El Barrio15000040120-8
5139Hvitingene1500002126-9
5140Vasco da Gama ARNA15000030214-8
5141Cassano15000030211-8
5142Ice Cream Team1500001043-16
5143Bredenbekk15000020310-15
5144Kongen Svein15000031124-11
5145Boca Chica FloridaBong R.A.W.H.C.CA IL15000030212-9
5146Lokomotiv Håland1500003028-11
5147Eg-hasje-nåkå-her-å-jæraaa1500002123-11
5148Team Mindo Futsal15000040112-6
5149Magallanes15000022116-11
5150Løvstakken Fotball15000020310-14
5151Justice League1500002215-3
5152APOEL15000120313-13
5153Gunners15000021215-12
5154Fyr og flamme 201115000021210-10
5155NKF Allstars15000020310-15
5156Forza Putten15000021211-6
5157Vietnamesiske Musketerer15000040117-6
5158Mortensrud G15000021211-10
5159Brøndby15000130214-10
5160Stormslag1500012039-17
5161Greco! Greco! Greco!1500011137-10
5162Real Stockholm15000131127-4
5163Lokomotiv Örnsberg1500013026-9
5164Feech La Manna15000020310-11
5165Las Bandidas Dridas1500003026-3
5166Kia & Co.1500000230-12
5167Bananmos15000030224-21
5168Myhraldo's Stars15000040121-12
5169Mysen Amcar15000040122-9
5170Black Panthers15000031113-11
5171Obtuso1500002129-15
5172Lekestuelight15000031111-5
5173temp21500000410-2
5174temp31500000410-2
5175Ziegler & Co.1500003028-7
5176Reservoir Dogs15000030211-7
5177Are Ruler15000030214-9
5178Bill. Merk smart og pen1500002125-10
5179Nazca Milan15000120312-12
5180Gold Diggers15000130210-6
5181Persian Futsal15000130214-6
5182Karsk og fanteri1500001045-13
5183Blade Breakers15000130213-7
5184FC Kai Kvaal's 215000030210-4
5185Dødsskvadronen1500003028-9
5186Rullar Fram15000030210-5
5187Idiotene15000030210-6
5188Fire utespillere og en keeper15000040112-7
5189Turkills1500000054-25
5190ProtanBrann15000121220-15
5191N.W.A.1500002038-16
5192Samba Kameratene15000040114-4
5193Team Krabbetor15000040117-3
5194Portvakten HOS15000021213-11
5195OleAndreas15000030218-9
5196Steppedanserne1500003028-7
5197Stjerna 1515000031111-5
5198Sambakameratene1500002037-14
5199Team Alrek15000020310-11
5200Underdogs15000031116-7
5201Kefir15000030217-18
5202Hobbysox United1500003028-12
5203Nordberg FK15000040116-7
5204Samemafian15000030211-3
5205Team Electricals15000040118-4
5206Rate of Penetration1500002037-9
5207Smegma.ca1500004019-5
5208Real Kanonrotter1500002128-11
5209Måløy IL15000040114-7
5210Reipå FC1500002038-12
5211Lommemannens Disipler15000030217-5
5212Kimz glada fotball-pojkor15000040122-7
5213Slaktefårene15000030218-10
5214Speiderguttene15000030215-10
5215Lyskedyran A/S15000130213-9
5216Sju.dk15000021214-13
5217Rødovre115000031119-9
5218The Team15000020313-24
5219Somalia FC1500002037-9
5220Lekefotball1500003029-13
5221FK Foppall15000030222-6
5222Carlton Palmer and the...1500002035-7
5223BDO Noraudit Fotball1500002036-9
5224FC Amigos15000021216-5
5225Totalt overkjørt15000031114-5
5226RG1500002036-13
5227Team Teisen1500002127-12
5228Små Röda Chili1500002038-10
5229Jah Bless15000021210-12
5230FC Newcastle1500003025-3
5231Såååjaa15000021210-8
5232Frisörens Kompisar15000031119-8
5233AC Buckrogers15000031113-8
5234FREM15000030212-11
5235FC Chelsea15000030216-10
5236Muffticrew15000031116-8
5237Borats Boys15000031112-8
5238Rørkameratene15000030226-7
5239Mata På15000020313-7
5240Dalenboys1500001135-17
5241Residence +1500002129-5
5242NUR1500001226-9
5243Gigolo's1500003119-2
5244Budal & Mjødhula United1500002036-11
5245Pakkeriet FC15000021211-10
5246Blade15000040113-6
5247FC Forus15000040131-6
5248B 200615000040118-9
5249Johannitterne1500002129-10
5250Forza Stavanger15000030210-4
5251Ingenting15000021218-13
5252IFK Hinna IL FK1500002038-10
5253Vardenesets Tapre Krigere1500001135-7
5254Clean Up Crew15000021210-4
5255Kebane15000030212-8
5256Sopihop1500012037-16
5257Miwand Futsal15000030214-8
5258Portugoals1500011313-11
5259Guttakrutt Stavanger1500002038-10
5260Jåttålona1500002125-5
5261Afghan Futsal15000031117-9
5262Bazinga Stvg1500002129-6
5263Ultimate Team Stvg1500002129-9
5264Mixalot Futsal1500001049-15
5265Hurtigtogene15000031110-3
5266Mean Machine AZ1500002127-5
5267100% alpefett afterski-unit15000021212-9
5268Enzi15000030223-7
5269Tine Tunga15000040132-5
5270Steinkjer Futsal1500002037-15
5271Buenget Casuals15000021214-8
5272Lloyd og venninnene15000030212-10
5273Husmann IL15000030212-7
5274#undergrunn15000020311-18
5275Ikke i nærheten av Team Rekkis1500003119-7
5276Team Insagen15000030218-7
5277Heildun1500002129-8
5278Guapos FC15000031125-6
5279Team AVA15000040119-2
5280FC Lårhøn1500002039-16
5281El salvador FC/ X-men15000021210-11
5282MongoIla1500002034-11
5283FC Online15000011310-7
5284FK Ett Fett15000030212-8
5285Bønder!1500002038-11
5286Team Astor Futsal15000020310-14
5287Janus FK15000030214-4
5288Tribute to Helmut Herzberg15000030218-6
5289Mye Omega1500000410-1
5290Notenget Futsal1500000413-4
5291Putelava med kvartsganger1500000412-5
5292Nardo Futsal1500000411-2
5293Rottnick15000020313-25
5294IKEA15000040116-9
5295Lundes Angels15000031115-2
5296Huriat1500002129-5
5297Tillerbyen Futsal15000031115-7
5298HVUV Tropp Gjendem15000012213-15
5299Prupp15000040118-5
5300Once we had skills15000030211-7
5301Team SuckAlot1500012038-17
5302Handsome Nerds1500003027-14
5303LapskausGuri Paralympicsforening15000030227-9
5304Molde Futsal Tr.heim15000031115-4
5305Atletico Futsalo1500003028-5
5306Dream Team Tr.heim15000030211-9
5307Bratsberg Heroes15000030225-9
5308SlowMotionLess15000030220-7
5309The Jp's1500002124-7
53101pac Stars15000030211-7
5311Far & Sønn United15000030212-10
5312Torsken15000040120-5
5313Stevenage 0915000040111-6
5314Patrick Fc15000031113-7
5315MAT15000020310-17
5316City Wok15000031114-4
5317Sjetne Panters15000020316-18
5318Hall of fame1500002219-7
5319Tirsdagsgjengen1500001225-9
5320Menn i Black1500012127-11
5321Amigoz 215001020318-15
5322Narci Futsal1500003028-4
5323Yaya Gnégnéri1500003118-6
5324NTNUI Futsal15000030215-8
5325Kompisan te Sindre15000030212-10
5326Jobba med fargen1500002127-6
5327Team Sletten15000040115-9
5328The Mintus15000030221-8
5329Det e onsdag å det e Yankees15000021213-8
5330Power of Togetherness1500004018-8
5331Next Typhoon15000030210-9
5332Ikke snakk til meg!15000020312-7
5333Hardy-Guttene15000040118-3
5334Øl, damer og lastbilder1500002038-14
5335Shahin1500001133-8
5336Gnyffligurp15000030210-6
5337Azadi IL 20121500002129-8
5338Zakho1500003028-6
5339Victorious Secret15000022112-5
5340Oddenboys15000030210-8
5341Team Asker1500004018-6
5342Delije Oslo1500012035-8
5343Baracudaz Futsal15000022110-7
5344Young Kickers Futsal15000030213-7
5345Actic Badboys1500013119-7
5346NLM Buffaloes15000030213-5
5347Start 201315000040112-9
5348Slangene FC1500003026-4
5349Mika FC15000040115-8
5350Fantastic 515000030210-5
5351Minhaj Ungdom1500000051-24
5352Parkett Professorer i Utvikling15000031118-4
5353Lonåsen Plank&Tømmer15000031112-7
5354Futsal AG15000020311-8
5355Sjømannskirken1500001133-11
5356AEK FC15000011313-14
5357Hangover15000021210-9
5358Meymun FC1500003119-4
5359Nederlaget 20131500003027-5
5360The Selfies15000030213-9
5361Outsiders 21500003027-6
5362Joga Bunito15000021213-13
5363Vi spilte på Janus FK, men ikke lenger1500002034-7
5364Bayer Bæverkosen15000030216-9
5365The Nemesis15000021210-9
5366Veterinærstudentene1500002217-6
5367GG Gutta15000030211-8
5368Lucky Losers15000030213-8
5369Bårdar ML1500002036-14
5370Young Talent15000011310-13
5371Nike15000022110-6
5372Asker kurong & futsal15000040110-7
5373Teenage Mutant Ninja Skrtels15000030212-6
5374NIF Yoga Bonito1500002127-5
5375Sri Lanka1500001315-4
5376Old Talents15000040115-9
5377Fm Sjerne Akademiet15000030217-6
5378Haugetun Futsal15000031114-7
5379Opprinnelig Lyn 9615000031114-12
5380FC Nummidalen15000012211-12
5381Just Above15000040121-7
5382Bukakas1500002218-3
5383Gøtta1500002123-4
5384Sami Swoi15000030212-5
5385Holmlia Barnehage1500001136-12
5386Dagen derpå1500002126-4
5387Oslo KOLS- og Astmaforening15000040112-5
5388Stick up kidz15000021214-11
5389Team Toff15000140114-7
5390Team Firm15000130215-8
5391Chick Magnetz15000020322-12
5392Rændoms1500012127-9
5393Galge Futsal15000121211-11
5394Offsidefella1500012218-4
5395COD for life1500013028-4
5396Outlandish United15000021214-13
5397Lillestrøm Futsal Kr.sand15000120310-11
5398Volleberg Vikings15000120310-9
5399Kidderminster Harriers FC1500012037-8
5400Terra Anlegg15000120314-10
5401Kjevik Futsal15000121216-15
5402Svigermors Drøm 215000121223-14
5403Sergios Galeislaver1500012125-4
5404Hans Kraklz1500012128-8
5405Møkkalaget Kr.sand15000130210-11
5406De lovløse1500012037-12
5407Nord FC Kr.sand15000022113-7
5408FC Utrent Kr.sand15000131114-8
5409Årmigas FC15000012211-7
5410Lund Futsal-Team1500001224-10
5411Sødal15000140118-7
5412Udevalla FC1500012219-7
5413Team Diamond's1500001226-9
5414Strandpatruljen15000030216-8
5415Toppen15000121215-8
5416FC Liria 201415000131110-1
5417Mad geita15000131114-12
5418Lokomotiv Kollen1500003028-6
5419De overlegne!1500011134-12
5420Bunnlaget Futsal1500012039-17
5421Granlia Stordrekkerlag15000130214-11
5422Klæve Futsal15000130211-10
5423Ragazzi15000140127-8
5424Colo Colo 081500012216-4
5425The Underdogs1500001046-14
5426GF Futsal1500012129-8
5427Eik unified Bedrift15000020315-12
5428Bygdø Dream Team 11500002217-7
5429Follese Trimmforening 215000030221-9
5430BI Jenter1500003117-5
5431BI Jenter 21500002033-15
5432Foajéen 11500003119-10
5433Banos15000021212-12
5434BI Gutta15000030224-14
5435Tsjeriåu15000030217-11
5436T. Johnsen15000040123-12
5437Jesu Kristi Kirke av Siste Dagers Hellige15000040124-17
5438Hjemmelaget15000030218-15
5439Storesvarten15000031110-5
5440Tornado15000030212-5
5441Trinity1500003027-12
5442Alpha Mayo15000040115-5
5443Bethnahri