Skandinaviatabellen

Skandinaviatabellen

Velg by nedenfor. Sorter ved å klikke på kolonnenavn.

<
NrLagByTurnKamperGullSølvSemiKvartSUTMål
1Fallom61371911141227229701085-352
2Boca Juniors Bergen43284127672221745945-290
3Jalla Gutan7238021612210331371034-779
4Bandidos/Stavanger Futsal48287106692042358848-305
5No Use For A Name61320335918525110858-484
6KSI Futsal522977914121824471707-344
7Made in Bosnia3022283621751037602-224
8Crème de la Crème5428510281672890703-344
9Torg 773221582841671137604-240
10La Cosa Nostra65326126516341122621-490
11Laksekongan3521799781582039638-195
12Dukati4324522791532765610-280
13Hvite Stjerne3922814351461468654-389
14Bønes Aires32205102741451941551-220
15Rassnils582900261514436110584-444
16United City FC4122323591431367597-317
17Øvre Steinar Futsal(tidl.Ganddal)3220196631402239534-192
18Ludo3520171131381349627-221
19Tepa Futsal2617484351321329465-157
20ALBA Futsal3520133621282152480-249
21Team Fivert2616931841271131567-223
22El Clasico2818771551252834500-241
23Dilla på Lilla251634162124732473-131
24FC Fjesing3719302411221259517-253
25Real Ararat2116134451221524448-128
26Kei vånn3118613581211154577-286
27Bompibj�rnene3318745671201750479-242
28Sportsklubben Hajduk Bergen211456433117721513-133
291-2-3 Rogaland Futsal4422542941152784488-336
30Strinda Stars/Trondheim Futsal2616152321141334535-212
31Trønderkrutt51242002411418110609-594
32Pak FC2315421631121626381-144
33Amigoz2616141721121336446-229
34Etterstad Futsal2315553241111430354-159
35The WestWing201339214108916467-130
36Fc Peja2515584831081532339-128
37Lukekameratene FC311681225108951384-203
38Bædæz60271000310626139620-798
39FK Schwikingfjord231510242104838590-318
40FC Kai Kvaal`s3317500131031656603-363
41Leverkusen211354462103923437-160
42Carebears2414764421011828397-180
43Street Fighters191373615991325405-163
44Oppegårdsgutta291610213971153374-207
45Veitvet SK Futsal221411265971430357-141
46New Deal291582114971348528-305
47Høllen Futsal Elite (tidl.Gullungene)23137438596833357-140
48Kollen Allstars321733346962552430-219
49Fritt Fall492280126963399490-464
50Tobienborg Futsal221327326951522362-94
51Team Stillestående271521232941642436-212
52Blade United201331441931030405-159
53Bohica271462049921539309-118
54Littavhvert241391321921136442-181
55Othilienborg Futsal311650228922548384-205
56Serie A271552272911351334-225
57Krohnsminde Futsal371811343881578447-360
58Futsal Aksamlija2613811710881436369-174
59Energie Oslo331770225882465349-237
60Løgnaslaget211303402881824381-127
61Knuusedabbeteam20120130188428376-135
62Valenzana15115506288918419-86
63Nordre Åsen Attackers5122500038717121374-584
64Team Tomorrow311590112861460528-388
65Bambuchosi16110313786717371-158
66Flamuri20119221286925281-119
67Grønn Extra16112102086719321-126
68Østerdalsjønn331650123862356370-227
69Pumas20120033485629419-146
70Nordmøre United1299212185612446-158
71Fontvella FC1410272128499389-108
72Diarmadonas211261121821129498-270
73Real Oslo C.F.4420703018225100350-409
74Artistene1298203281116444-169
75Sjøla Oppsop og Kop261370023811641483-317
76Zodiac Freedom2915410310801262362-273
77Din Mor United301530423801261380-334
78Fat Camp15107223680819331-108
79Wessel FC21121010279735454-253
80Pojkarna261370005781346361-216
81Bingefotball Oslo181095113781021287-119
82Bibo Futsal251361252781642344-234
83Kosovo Trondheim151047113771116297-138
84Killers United281440000771057521-407
85Silver Dynamos211230224761136346-184
86Tortilla m/ dip391850004763178345-299
87Dukati Futsal19110135476826252-113
88Super Robot Monkey Team411820006762383366-403
89Nidaros Futsal14944232741010371-66
90Beach Boys271370033741152291-234
91Kavli Demo-team19107313174825401-239
92Tsigalko Bergen261331121741148382-290
93Hans Petter Hansen & the Jan Høylands1392231373316295-94
94Store Hyller FC201161224731330296-128
95Soulja Boiz251310146721544291-175
96Posten 09261320027711447349-215
97Gurka Futsal381660014711481286-263
98McD Futsal17103014171824285-121
99Makrell FK331590000701970456-450
100Ajax Oslo 117103101370924284-110
101Fardin21117000370938416-272
102Karan24124011269847423-300
103Ponte Preta1288322269613283-68
104Drillos14973244691315251-86
105Hertha Berlin1496313568820288-119
106507122114123368442325-181
107B17 Futsal25124000468947254-167
108El Ormiga's25128000268852373-296
109Julegløgg1386212567217251-80
110Funky Fresh331460134671960316-244
111Hønefoss Futsal191101051671627224-140
112Old Stars 2010201080235661032284-145
113Harald Kryvis Gutter17101024266926287-123
114IL Tempo Tabula Rasa23120000065946362-263
1155 Konger og en Løve1693011164524370-198
116Hiffen Fotball1280220163611255-46
117Latino Lovers1283221463416271-86
118Oppsop United1697002563430366-214
1198Ball Futsal1588102363718232-62
120Samemafiaen1487211163717222-78
121Tiller Athletic261290017632442265-180
122Snublepupp1386344263617226-67
123N'koloKolo Kr.sand16974442621124258-122
124Sleivspark Bergen1695023662924266-117
125Stovnergutta20103001461834219-128
126Veens Kompiser1689111261424258-115
127Sølvguttene1899001060930371-215
128Vassøy Krabbe261250013601550245-158
129Svensens Utvalgte1692202460428276-140
130Tempe Dart & Futsal23114001660846267-163
131Apocalypse Dudes19104002160737216-110
132Bosnia Trondheim1172311259112297-137
133Korshamn City1388023559920255-130
134Sossvoll Athletic251252141591848279-194
135Asmara1691010259527196-112
136Team Kappa1276201059710212-61
137Team Råners19101011258835358-277
138Blackout1691113358726241-112
139Lekestue1276301258513260-69
140Razzmatazz251120023581044239-157
141FK Kinsek221121018571243257-169
142Sjakkmatt1279100357418317-158
143Reit im Winkel1481000756421238-145
144Banden FK1691104556629213-123
145Sognskameratene21104001355940242-184
146Viva La Vestby271250023551357256-231
147Fredrikshald Vorspiel Club18972042541231242-148
148Astra1788100154430190-119
149Julestjernene967221054211290-161
150FC Fukien1684110553625226-110
151Løkkas Parlament18920000531227201-112
152Plæffer FK1071011253414363-151
153Joga Bonitos Tr.heim1271312153711202-65
154The Hooligans231090175531049206-203
155Ravnkloa Futsal12764104531112252-112
156OSI Futsal341550013522083212-274
157FC URO19950012521132238-136
158Futsalforeningen Bølerbrua1174114052814182-63
159De utvalgte241160012521450245-217
160Kongemenn17970335521926236-112
161Atlas Lions18910001521029195-100
162dP Ballkickers241140000521844185-164
163Club Mallorca231090013511345216-192
164Tiempo Futsal18982131511235229-168
165The White and Reds1787101551531206-129
166Formennj United1479012251721248-110
167Selsbakk Taffelstickers291290000501168394-447
168Chilenos1887001450929204-110
169Jussens Venner17880011501325203-98
170Dumpekandidatene1168002349712204-67
171Snake&Combat1373100249717231-86
172Latin`s Kings1069122049614187-70
173Pakkerigøtta1167322349611192-76
174Chica Sambas231110104491151255-230
175Hisøy Gigolos F.C2411100211491646178-175
176The Lions1479112349921257-110
177Sverresborg Futsal1271020448617196-94
178BIH Futsal14841251481125199-126
179Leangen Futsal15861034481226209-136
180Halvøya Futsal14770124481019208-120
181Bislett Futsal1473012548322183-120
182Sofakameratene Futsal1785002248928193-107
183Bosna Futsal1174331248818162-92
184Skinstø Pornos17880011481030211-130
185Knektene961002148211178-53
186Decerto1681103148825242-111
187Ørjan1066101348414190-51
188Gulbrand og hans Undersåtter19920001471035170-136
189Møringan760111247211295-125
190Baski Oilers16842102471621162-84
191Los ex-madlas1685121147632179-95
192Squin Squinth1162023247312165-51
193Dan Allstars1886111447338188-138
194Lekent 2011211030121471739194-194
195The Titans15831222461522192-131
196Frikktators1680002346331210-106
197Gurka14790131461023178-93
198De Sultne13740013461018227-81
199Vikingfjord221030012461047254-300
200Showtime1475101146524302-179
201Søm City United221020107451245201-206
202Jæren Stein og grus1785002145634183-125
203Broilers1267000345616174-107
204Turboknottene301310022451076231-351
205Farmerlaget1168310045320149-84
206PSV1681010244928206-151
207Brasil1163000044712182-70
208Team Sund1783001344831216-145
209Gjøgleran75420214419210-94
210Labangutta21102001244949253-231
211Norsearch1270002344719174-108
212Total901264102444119183-105
213FC Lindeberg1375103244526159-114
214Bangnam Style (tidl. Neste Generasjon)1474212144624185-100
215Palermo1684000443932203-160
216Pocolocos16803124431522166-92
217Fish Futsal1370113043819179-96
218El Tractåro85443104338211-77
219Hesten FK1372001143920172-89
220Bluesbankiers1889010043838194-183
221Ølhonnane20960013431637174-140
222Skonto Riga75331104346149-40
223Solid Invasion17870023421431183-118
224Gilmore Girls1266002242618187-115
225Drammen Futsal (Velez)958011342412181-80
226Løsmagan1269012242522218-162
227Frogner Park Rangers17840000421032137-130
228Bergflettefamilien74832114215207-21
229Veden19910011421633198-154
230Gralaksan1066033142915156-72
231Team 71370101242523189-107
232Trønderbataljonen 201185831124279141-55
233Old Geezers1370001442424172-84
234Kolsås Amigoz Futsal12692212421116142-97
235Oslo Futsal74550114122143-40
236Hakuna Matata1686223041837241-190
237Paradis FC221010001411248186-181
238Red Devils1167000041224224-151
239Club 4221010000411248148-169
240Nador13710011411020139-96
241Luhrgoyf1471020041624176-94
242The Legends1888000040939298-283
243Kewell959211040712161-89
244Team Odden Juniors18880000401830163-136
245Hola Gringos und der Rognpåse1161000440516150-89
246Jam1061001040417240-118
247Koffs Venner1783000040736173-148
248Samba1269001340821170-97
249Spielführers11650024401213176-57
250Tine Gutta1576000340432142-101
251Nordaførr958211240612153-62
252Rapid Futsal1369010540524177-103
253Legen, wait for it, dary FK.4016900014017112163-458
254NFA Legends1474001240628174-129
255Los azules claros16790135391426173-104
256AFG18870126391434175-152
257Shaolin F.C1058100239316149-68
258Bredde Futsal1056200239611176-78
259The Clerks19900001391041208-159
260Bislett Binge1062001039716121-53
261Null talent954102139015147-80
262Bellinzona1262002139122166-84
263B-gjengen16800003391131164-151
264Hot Lips1266003239819158-99
265Most15770021391127147-115
266Seventh Heaven1268001439821217-143
267Celtic Farmers1263000239321183-94
268Barca75010213866144-43
269Nordmøre City1265010138423210-155
270Team Truncus64522013816140-44
271Beat for beat1267001238623155-96
272Real Mashit74711213818125-35
273IFK Schwinn Spinner1576000038830180-174
274Hvit R�d Oslo Futsal1164014138719152-87
275Maximus74240103804138-42
276Løkkaboys1058101138317153-62
277Vaiete 11571011338528176-110
278Energie Oslo (tidl.Kvernb.miljøbhg)1266020137524151-99
279Kosova Futsal94910023739159-60
280Strictly Love19850103371731147-138
281Gossip Wanderers1058013237714129-60
282Three Lions1365101037721162-86
283Beverly Hills Black Knights84720003638129-30
284Hatte tu te tå22102010136957199-310
285Kanke du snurpe igjen smella di, du maser som et lokomotiv Moskva291230000361077206-376
286Trusegnomane954001236216156-62
287Innebandy85010213659161-60
288Bønda fra Romerike1468000036626117-96
289Løkka IL1368000136725232-169
290De seks vennene og Bård1986000036545199-260
291Goodfellas1365100336623168-117
292Trondheim Fotballklubb1057000036219187-105
293Namsos Broncos18891012362033159-128
294PK United1676002136436161-176
295Hattrick Futsal1574002336830161-114
296Daugava FIK15740013361523176-113
297Hundra Procent Futsal12650112361415115-69
298Hynung IL1364110236721177-101
299Nymark Reunion1054012236117168-87
300Fc Catalunya1467100335626140-105
301Lokomotiv Sandsli1573002235830150-114
302Team Safehands1053010235414138-75
303Modo Fácil Futsal1159011135816136-67
304N'koloKolo74713023557138-45
305Null Overblikk Futsal1883001235939151-162
306Kveldstid1362010335522136-84
307Haugaland Futsal E1055333035713130-70
308Crapingham Palace FC1876000035833127-154
309Romsås Futsal1159101135222120-85
310Libido FK231030000351553174-249
311FK Silkefot1159111035519178-126
312Team Tønnesen74251113525133-36
313Valley Farmers74401023518149-69
314FC Lokomotiv850112135411166-77
315Mean Machine1266000035922141-103
316V.S.O.P.1366000135625140-98
317Piratene m/Venner13650000351020183-83
318The Lucky Ones1367023134825107-117
319Walk Alone1260000034422213-158
320Spekklaget30127001034588231-558
321Mora di950001134313122-53
322Leker`n Playboys1160000134719124-72
323Geddon1157010134815121-77
324Angus2293000034752194-236
325Walkover1983000034544159-175
326Hebbe & Harrinj847000134012223-108
327Artes Liberales1056001334319236-154
328Only in it for the money84800003459149-46
329Døves Futsal1671000134829144-100
330l'ones matto953004334514153-85
331Vestby Futsal1673001034237137-145
332Melkeplassen Futsal14741132341624135-105
333Valkyrien IL 2013846102333310142-44
334Jordal1568000033926145-107
335Sykkylven849013133511139-66
336Mozartkulene64321203346128-55
337Albion Futsal1158011233619175-129
338Czech241020001331059196-267
339Dønski FC1160101133621170-109
340Murmesterne Petersen64203103318102-34
341All Stars Ringerike1159002033620121-83
342PG Futsal849005033214142-68
343OIL Galaxy1565000333626149-121
344Mjølner74700003359106-48
345Banker´s1368002333926138-106
346Peisa På848110133312137-60
347We Are United!849000133214177-104
348GayLords1466000033330139-135
349Wally Farmers1054000033318208-114
350Insekt1256000132717138-70
351White Chicks849000232314109-62
352Techno Attack847002132213134-55
353The Brotherhood of Paintvik1261000032425240-177
354Grimteam1465000032528101-112
355Flukten fra Absalon74801313279104-54
356Hansa Boys3414400003211101181-542
357Internazionale8452000324998-44
358Jærnes FK1053000432714121-66
359Mission Possible956012232618106-60
360The Magpies53920003216197-81
361Bærumsløkka Futsal1053000232813132-67
362Illyrians1157002532101599-75
363Selecticos (tidl.TBA)1261110232425133-116
364Sportsklubben Hajduk Bergen Stv53630203222106-22
365Vige Galaxy850212232810116-76
366NHHI Croquet12631102321021134-94
367Munkene Donkeys1158002032224151-129
368Hell Futsal742011131011145-53
369Fredrikshald/Prishtina53540103104124-49
370Sigma Gutta1256001431421131-91
371Shottas1466001131728169-136
372Bakklandet Futsal1984000131845156-187
373Auri Sacra Fames848000031413119-71
374Canon Mix63910313117138-39
375Burger Vælly1156010031421200-158
376Nederlaget743000131111182-107
377Pål sine høner1361000031129213-151
378Fjellhus Hageby1056001231718140-92
379FC Jernlunge1257000030324177-181
380Joker1156001130818121-74
381Frontlinien53831013044151-68
382Øyane Kran & Video125800113032596-80
383Ahmadiya Tigers22990001301257133-225
384Mistral847001230710130-54
385Rølpet1049000030514146-71
386Dynamo Fauske1466000230333235-193
387Black Lions949001130415111-62
388Djerv Dvergbjerk HFC1467003130928119-115
389Boca Seniors1153004130716138-92
390Glansbildene1774000230638127-146
391Sandnes Futsal Elite1052224030715124-80
392Mc.Playaz1359000430821127-97
393Sa du luka? Stemmer743034030013106-56
394The Benchwarmers1254002329520145-105
395REVO Feet of Norway844012229213110-48
396Viegra53520202906122-34
397Kautokeino Kickers43320002913115-15
398Volvo24073820212936106-46
399Loconinhos 20118462004298995-39
400Kempo84600032941395-69
401Kløtsj & Kusma1259000029723111-82
402Ertans Fotbolls Elever847004229612133-81
403Boca Juniors1671000129240141-143
404FK Tafatt271140000291174214-438
405Tjokkasane21930001291351161-223
406INTERnational1052000129518116-72
407Mot Mot1055002129818126-75
408BiH BIL84601112899107-36
409The Onetouchables6380011284695-26
410Haragutta74101012811294-32
411Bare moro844000128016117-46
412Jesus Christ Superstars951010028320232-145
413Nasty Moves741000228211118-56
414Boavista Futsal945000328413114-59
415Ensjø Fighters1672000028539121-146
416Arsenal Fans63910112829108-41
417Løkkelandslaget1255000028918117-67
418Blankspinneran53501012807175-59
419Bøgarna740000028210177-78
420Knallisene1052000128519205-133
421KP Hira847011128613114-63
422Måsan BK1157000028623209-162
423Obelix63911012847128-45
424Stavanger Bullshit22980000281159110-264
425NT futsal1050000228616118-87
426Fabrikk 331673000228837141-125
427Møllenberg Futsal1159001228922124-93
428Vaiete 211571013281118114-69
429OIL Jetleg Galaxy1566000028632143-152
430Headhunters FC16680012281129111-163
431Bazinga Futsal84111032849127-38
432Illuminati2499000228962138-268
433SK Hiskjo743112027412104-40
434Albinognuene843001227214134-67
435Marine Futsal1154000327621169-127
436Slægga FC1155000327622123-107
437Brun Standard Futsal22970012271159118-290
438Spellagå 201464102112721282-52
439Kokende Grønnsak1362000127827122-100
440Safa Kickers1777000027545134-226
441Luckies1672000027639133-159
442Alle får saft!3282001270190-16
443Lav odds945010127117144-67
444Torshovkameratene1985000027949107-167
445Tårnåsen Playboys1258000027922103-102
446Underdawgs1052100227718119-71
447Asylantene1155000327523109-82
448Shadwell FC15690001271131114-121
449Team-Markstedt7400000274992-47
450FC Hollywood63810012729161-86
451Norwegian Liverpool94602112721798-60
452Hisøy Jr.846010227415124-67
453Røverne950001027617197-104
454Sussebassene74201222741195-60
455Askøy All-stars1777000126942157-216
4560,553510012627142-69
457Keikos undersåtter2294001126959143-255
458Valentinerne948001026814181-109
459Shakhtar Donetsk742002226511103-59
460Hødden Headhunters1046000026713125-66
461Playboys1050000126618133-102
462Mjølner - Oslo6380000263985-34
463Terns Soldater639122126211120-50
464FC Brazzers Oslo1047001126120116-82
465Offside1260003326529132-109
466Suez Sala135600002652591-98
467Løkka Tugrul740000226311111-42
468Løkka 201394900122651899-73
469Aka Futsal115500112612881-105
470Sirdølene1149000026716115-58
471Bagrus1044000125514104-69
472Garstad$ utvalgte9500122251015109-64
473Nordberg Futsal63410212509104-49
474Valø aka Messi (tidl.Ratzeputz Futsal)5361112253896-45
475Ticamasaga945112325515115-61
476Panna Pannatta11530011251018131-95
477ABT's hjelpere146400152543593-140
478FC Bjugn63800212549133-70
479Kanaltuten5350040253791-32
480Arnfinns Helter43202102525105-26
481Nesten et lag1053000025522168-159
482Dogbay United1775000025644106-203
483Donnas63812112558156-111
484The Kreta Crew841000025313159-108
485Pokerlaget73901012531187-66
486Goalsevarre1150000025421146-123
487The Babbinos125500002532795-105
488Super Faktor841000025511149-80
489Tjukkasan841000125016132-97
490Ostepop73700122411299-46
491FC Måltørke73700002458116-43
492Hordvik Bobbarne1359000124530117-116
493Liberta94600012461699-59
494Toast32821002413132-36
495Young Guns63711012467117-53
496Team Besvim63600012421097-51
497Gutane sine842000124018156-104
498FK Pallepapp 2947000024419190-141
499Bolla4303010244297-22
500Los Galacticos Oslo638010124410101-41
501Cirkus Løve740000124313106-56
502Det er bare oss lizzom1252000024622115-112
503F...påbox Bobbysocks636000124210107-66
504Går det bra med deg?1254000024623121-87
505Hansa Bonanza1361000124533118-133
506Frank Strandli738000024212147-90
507Grabbarna Grus43021002406147-77
508Kambo Futsal845010124714104-59
509R.D.M Futsal84410022461485-52
510Haugen Futsal84211002421676-68
511Blå Lett på Tå53400032446104-42
512Team of Gardi73500122429111-44
513Freestyler's6370110244988-52
514U-landslaget741020324611103-46
515Lundåsen Futsal948101024915103-60
516ShittyShittyBangBang1256020024725117-112
517Teasers63701042431093-38
518Hødden IL6351302245695-40
519AutoMagi841000224512100-66
520Krabbetor84110132461188-56
521Team Tvedt945000223517139-109
522Deafboys135800112392686-109
523Nord FC1154000323823108-105
524Beef944001123318120-77
525Ragazzi94801052371891-67
526Kebabkameratene Oslo73800022331274-44
527Vågsbygd Futsal4272020232295-16
528Vålerengatunnellen63400002311097-44
529Simba Futsal63800202311470-47
530SANTIOS635010423210117-54
531FC Quality943002123713113-77
532Lord Bendtners Disipler73900222361073-56
533Shu Baba (tidl.Yadiiiiig)63701212341096-65
534Marienlyst Futsal Elite73812302341176-40
535Et eller annet Møkkalag73500032321094-41
536AC Kickass63410202338136-81
537Droltespor73801012351091-40
538Pojkarna som busar947010123717120-81
539EFC63610012349114-77
540Hjemmelaget841000123810104-46
541Rættsia635001023210153-83
542Superslægers2293000023564205-393
543Kindermafian1048000023322149-138
544Real Mareritt63502212321081-42
545Fula5310011233594-36
546Lindeberg83900102311592-68
547Panda125700002313385-140
548Casablanca944001223021109-90
549FC P-svette Trondheim 253100002335128-64
550Purple Cobras736001123013115-61
551Røtlaget740001122216159-106
552El Ormigas73810002231398-65
553Copacabana3243000221183-28
554Valbydrengene53010112217121-42
555Døvebanen636011222410111-70
556En real drid104801012232380-80
557Alt For Damene636001122410107-53
558BrønnøyOil1050001022424189-181
559Luftwaffe42800022206119-48
560Eurofighters FC1253000022328117-137
561Rødde Futsal6370113226986-39
562Jihad Forza115400112262692-112
563Ladyboys73600232211399-48
564Sør Rogaland Futsal5292210222575-30
565Eldar63601122231176-50
566Geidaringane42902112225103-40
567Futsal Project53010122208129-47
568Brisbane Aces5330010214885-48
569CPH Potentia73510032177127-63
570The Reds6321101212988-44
571Janda FC104610112122377-78
572Club Gossip73700122101669-60
573Oslo Vest Futsal5290012212673-31
574Colo Colo 0821910003211951120-173
575FC Tarjeta Roja1360001321534122-159
576Boca 2010125300122152799-103
577The Wolfpack53000132118120-35
578Puerta FC15680005211334105-119
579Romsås Junior3231002210279-16
580Tikitaka FC5300101213670-30
581Tyrkisk Pepper4251102211368-19
582B-laget83700112151194-48
583Patriots735010121410105-48
584Fotballgruppa1564000121835106-137
585Varan5312011214683-40
586Studenica4241002210371-24
587Team Kedde5301101213687-36
588Eurofighters FC Sofa53000002127105-58
589Vær Varsom-plakaten135800012123596-148
590Bønnas Disipler83900022121689-61
591Kramerica1047000121620115-93
592Semifinale! Rock`n` Roll4271010211583-25
593Bukkan63602212151078-44
594Black Label135700002153187-116
595Litago United84201022131898-88
596Ka e det med`n Viggen?1046000021619158-119
597Rundfunkjungen104800002082079-86
598Snirg Bjarg84100012021982-74
599Mighty D.5290102203687-27
600Vietnamesernes B-lag73800342051360-37
601Cafe la belle73701002041386-78
602Team Stakken1255000220530102-194
603Lett Match944000020123116-107
604FK Målkåt125500002092683-109
605Atletico Kickers Frankfurt42902002045106-52
606Nordøst94600002062084-65
607Blomsterbarna4280102201775-34
608Lokomotiv Findus4260013202478-15
609Freaks and Geeks634000020410132-72
610Gaucho63301112001376-51
611The Brotherhood of Paintvike946001020719135-134
612Sleeazy Mobajls!6340000205995-49
613Aktiv dødshjelp1046000120521110-76
614Fisen 4H1880000120654171-343
615Golden Boys83800002051383-60
616FC Knut4300111203776-44
617Bananer i pysjamas1155112120530111-142
618Faxe Kondi Futsal5311012203889-33
619Panna Pals73500112051092-44
620Energi Futsal6330102206778-38
621Bogerud Futsal4281002203569-34
622Håndball Futsal52900012018107-54
623The Babes146000012063497-137
624Team Xtreme63402202001490-50
625Flumiense838001020315137-80
626Bremanger Futsal5280021193674-38
627Fjellbu4260120190788-40
628FSU Ballers104600011981967-85
629Los Bandoleros4270021194464-24
630Team Robstad5270112190868-30
631Team Chuck73300051911366-49
632Athletic Steaua104400001912483-106
633Utrent FC83400011911475-50
634El tiki-taka73700131941491-57
635Lismarka ALIansen63300021921278-55
636Blaker IL4242100192372-21
637Comeback Kidz5280001192762-27
638Fana Elite3221100190382-23
639P.R.O.F.F.4250100190651-24
640CSKA Vallentuna3211020190275-25
641NHH Masters4280210192772-37
642Nissan's trofaste4261100192585-36
643XxSKxX FC6340131196982-49
644Brazzers94200001941990-70
645Sarpsborg Futsal (tidl.Team Techn.)1355000119102683-96
646Skreppe samba73500211941266-47
647Fidos Venner135500001972986-126
648Zajmon63200011931070-57
649Øya F.A.T1149000019426145-151
650FC Handjaggers63200021921176-40
651Los Gringos22401101923113-35
652Alle Gutta4250001191578-12
653Kvalitè3212000190260-24
654Sakkis Pondus5290000192866-37
655FC Olympic73600021951284-50
656Flamengo52901101901079-57
657Galgeberg FK83700001901865-50
658Sheffield104700021962268-77
659Nobels Oldboys5270010191776-36
660Team Team Fotball Shop5290002193782-29
661Helmut Lotti og generalforsamling73600001961197-55
662Slottsfjellet IFC3222001191272-21
663SK Super94200001912297-122
664Stella Rossa4260111182672-40
665Bellahøj5291100184788-55
666Bosnia-Norge 1-02210100180388-35
667Hammers83900001871490-63
668Vi stiller Futsal3221100182253-18
669Monkey Broilers125200001872776-107
670Psykopatene2395000018770117-363
671Thambø-urin114800001812990-124
672Love & Peace3231001181493-28
673Barry Wallbanger ASA5310000184963-32
674Betongbarna945000018323110-95
675Dorottas63801001821670-64
676Made In Kosova73500011841378-49
677The Hooters135800101843676-107
678Hissig på grøten6300000183973-42
679Igor Biscans Venner6320010185972-37
680Fedons Krigere94210011851986-91
681Sliterne73500001821559-92
682Royal Tempo1045000018522119-137
683The M.I.L.F-Hunters1046000018325146-161
684STK5291012183879-56
685Kaninburens Elit5300020183957-39
686Scheise 0452900041838104-70
687Hunters5290004183896-42
688Destroyers1252000018122271-71
689GK Calypso104700031862352-67
690Kaffigutta6300001183983-49
691Puma Kings3210011180366-21
692Der er bare oss lizzom63200001841058-59
693Vif 44270000182760-36
694Veitvet Futsal4241110182468-24
695Prishtina Junior FFK3221011181352-24
696El Cartel104801221862461-74
697Feliz Gym83700011841571-57
698Niemis Disipler4260111182668-35
699BadaBing53001011821087-58
700Tunnel4240003180676-40
701Möllerpågarna73700011861361-46
702Fredrikshald/Prishtina Junior5270023182756-25
703Tasta 2135800121853572-141
704Kun Kara83700121821764-62
705Kruttsal17700001181240112-159
706Stavanger Øst4210201180341-17
707Dream Team Stvg4260110183567-22
708Andor Fjelde73600111851369-48
709Haugerud Futsal Elite94221001861865-69
710Shootfinte9280021181987-64
711Yggdrasil5260010171878-32
712Indoor Knights52610011727101-59
713Woodstock Crew5260003172780-34
714Randesund Futsal5271100175581-28
715Gygrids3220120171457-20
716Lånkemafian FC94000001771675-83
717Tingveien FC125400021773080-158
718BI Futsal73600101731672-71
719Jafs FC4250101172654-24
720FC Nittedal145300001772961-129
721Urutinekameratene4240002171649-25
722Zanka Flow42802101711064-41
723Pharmatech94600261792084-70
724FC Tutt104400021752268-72
725Personskadeforbundet1354000117433103-117
726NHHI Futsal83500001761271-46
727SK Fyr og Flamme125200011743188-147
728Old Stars 24241003173468-34
729Dinhoens talenter631000317212103-53
730Bosna-Zmaj5290210173955-41
731Midjord Futsal5250020171765-23
732Kåkki Futtzall942000217520109-96
733Havmus FC83700211781273-56
734FC Johan6310002175981-36
735Ildsjelene4240011172567-32
736Drunken Masters135700011743688-177
737Christiansand Brownstars5260002172779-33
738The Dragons73300011711577-53
739Marinen5270000172877-45
740Psykoaktiv4240001172599-53
741Røt-laget529010017111109-56
742Søkke ledig104500001791984-78
743Kamikaze Kickers52800001711095-73
744Baboon83800101741786-58
745Tortilla uten Dip63200111731265-47
746The Poolboys73400001731477-58
747Dus Cafe & Bar2182000170155-19
748Bosse og de Ryggradsløse63300011751160-37
749AC Outsiders4220000171464-32
750Abbo3220120171450-24
751FC Zpenol32100001713101-42
752The Axis of Evil5290002175755-49
753The Spaniards!63000001721185-43
754Landuuz73400001711697-91
755The Royas942000017520104-140
756Sogndal Allstars4240001170787-31
757BiH5260001171856-32
758FC Hinsides.com73500001731566-60
759Ergo Rovers73500101741497-91
760Apelsinlundens FK94401021752264-74
761Team Antonsen63000001621294-77
762Eurofighters Sofa941000016619115-122
763Sivøk-Pænters5260130164669-30
764FC Klick Klack733000016215113-93
765Los Galacticos21720001610113-34
766AC Kickass3201020161392-30
767The Lokomotions104500001682192-82
768Barmbys Berme73500011641566-53
769Three Kings3210101161466-32
770Bergen Kings73200001631379-56
771Bahamaz-Boyz2395000016136686-219
772Team Kappa3190110160372-17
773Buddha´s Buddies1669000016944119-218
774Alt for Egil73500011651466-66
775FKG135300001623588-156
776Moddas feige krigere svømmer feil vei63100001651072-56
77770-tallskameratene6290001164975-38
778Einstein Klossmajor1150000116233127-195
779Pojkarna som busar 25250000162761-41
780Kaizers631000016213112-88
781Luka FC83600011641656-52
782FC Burnout83700001621963-91
783Selected3250010161892-54
784Ozon- laget73400001641454-58
785Hull e hull94300001672098-107
786qk7k5260000162884-77
787Players FC Trondheim426001116010107-70
788Natterangleran Toppfotball2190010160376-34
789Bygget4211000161466-35
790Victory3210000161461-17
791Kjøttbyen83600001621859-61
792Guttene FC94200001622453-82
793MIB4220000161562-19
794FK Marvelous5280000163952-39
795Dinigoan94200001671971-113
796FC Juventus63200121621481-40
7977B Østfold4220202160674-28
798Umad Academy5260010162859-33
799FootoNaas2162000160057-10
800Özil & Gutta114800011642868-114
801FC Blueballs 201273400011651351-39
802Hvemervi72900001631062-38
803The Stockers52700211621048-29
804Heggedal Rovers6280001163977-40
805Randesund Futsal Elite52601211601059-29
806Kult med 3 navn42401011626104-41
807H2G5261000163760-35
808Thai Fairplay6310000167867-26
809Dandandòre1252001016102665-124
810FC Leko94100001652085-91
811Zoolander135600011653588-148
812Best uten Press176900001684579-171
813Porto Gal5260003161966-41
814Joker Austevoll Futsal4220002161578-21
815Mean Machine Bergen5260012164675-39
816Snæb Snibbedi Snob63100201621345-39
817Grødem Futsal5281102164861-41
818Young boys 2011135500021633662-145
819Stupnikkgutane63000001501591-57
820Godt&Blandet104300101562269-102
821Gamlingens venner5270003153950-34
822Polska5260001152972-46
823Kriminell Kunst62900041541072-39
824Tobienborg Futsal Elite5272030155759-36
825FK Bondeknøl6290100156872-40
826Sandefjord Futsal E4231201151747-33
827Rasta Futsal52800111521148-42
828Oftenes IL73300131521674-57
829Kulekameratene Futsal62800001531058-52
830Generasjonen4230101151746-31
831Mats J. e støgg52700001521091-60
832King Caprino83600001571463-39
833FC P-svette Trondheim 352700001521067-41
834Lett3200110150570-29
835FC Bjølsen114400001542564-103
836Pink Classic4220011151672-48
837MSN.FC63100021551164-46
838Boogie Mink FC94000011522378-93
839Hurricane Futsal4250111152879-41
840Revene104300001582054-67
841Fat Chicks83700011541869-68
8427b3220101153448-28
843Less Galacticos83500001551562-76
844Othilienborg Futsal 24220002152553-25
845Sportsverein Futsal1666000015153686-155
846Papasitooos1150000115102588-120
847Portvinen 25270014153959-48
848BadBeats5260011152967-41
849Tafse IL104200001552268-74
850Montenegro73500111551587-83
851The Leftovers93900001522261-80
852The Kåpp83700001541863-64
853Grønn Xtra3200000153269-20
854FC Flexibatts1250000015332111-174
855Royal Maroc62800001521157-37
856Djemba Djemba125100001533376-119
857Guttaboyz52900001541049-36
858Samba Suryoye3200011152356-33
859Södertälje Suryoyo3220100151644-26
860Västerorts BK62900001521276-57
861Doctors4250200153786-60
862Team Tuborg (One Vision)735000115515121-138
863På Sparket31900001504110-40
864Smygarane114900001552982-118
865Spice Boys6270000153961-45
866Sivøk Tigers4240010151858-43
867Tigers630000115115114-85
868Pissheads on tour62800001531086-58
869Algundy2171010151173-24
870FK de Taktiske Hønsehjernene114800011513262-119
871Kisene5250000151981-42
872Team Kebab3200100150563-27
873Tøm og røm5250000151962-35
874Ajax4240001153664-17
875Outsiders114600001532873-135
876Team 7-mann3200011152391-38
877Shortys5272100147674-31
878The Usual Suspects135500001443748-126
879FC International834000014416102-115
880Rikshospitalet5230000142737-26
881KMV62700001401338-55
882Multi Molly5260001144858-54
883Burn Rubber Inc.83400001431764-55
884M.I.L.F. Hunters4210001141661-28
885Nih med noko attåt4230010143672-24
886LK263000101441267-50
887The Driblers2152000141082-10
888Thonstad Mafian3180000141370-29
889EGFC4220000142653-22
890La Pipette4200010141564-26
891156400001464476-180
892Byggmester Bob2291000014671119-458
893De syv søstre4201000141572-35
894Majoneskroppene1148000114529106-119
895Preseteristene3200001141560-28
896Queen of the South83700001422194-104
897The Funky Skunks52400001401053-35
898Toreknall83800001481663-64
899Goldmembers525000014211104-66
900Tåfjutts FF4220001144475-28
901Elixia Young Boys3200001141560-30
902Artisterna2180101141348-18
903Høyt og lavt4210000141664-24
904Bakrus104400001442666-78
905Asfaltbarna83400001451575-65
906Inter63000001451166-49
907Vestlandsgutta3170001140358-20
908Romsås63000001411559-53
909Drekka Mer52400011421194-70
910Wanderers5240000141956-39
911Ulriks Venner3190002141456-19
912Saksvik Allstars Team62700001458123-64
913Pinglene3180001140462-25
914Dynamo Damekis114800001472793-91
915Abdis Talenter4210010142551-33
916Sleivdal Futsal73200011441458-59
917Fenris Futsal5240000141980-34
918Sarpsborg Futsal5310302149856-36
919Dardania2142000140064-14
920Oppoverbakke3190110141455-27
921The Finer Gentlemen's Club104200001462260-108
922NWA4220011141749-37
923Røde Stjerne Dalen5250002143862-37
924Three Lions4210010140757-25
925FÃ¥ Det PÃ¥ Futsal2151100140156-11
926Team Steen3200200141580-44
927Nidaros Futsal 23190100142381-23
928Jonsborg Futsal3171000140364-19
929Irsk Folkedans FK840010114101654-58
930Kaizer Chiefs52700121421162-45
931Sjå på Ruggan4240010146461-19
932AC Strenua1562000014153360-115
933Green Street Elite (FK Dimitar's)52600011421051-43
934OSI Futsal62900021411450-44
935FC Mandagsfutsal4220000142653-25
936Eckhardts Venner5260100143947-49
937Gullgutta og Rune3190011140552-29
938Mindekameratene104300021442575-144
939Chiclana Futsal5250002143854-38
940FK Kinsek 283500011312174-86
941Team Samba3190101132459-40
942Sund Sartor Futsal3190020133361-24
943Jordal FC72800001321353-40
944Seek and Destroy62900101311551-55
945Nagu62901021321456-46
946FC Fifa93400001381373-70
947Pauls Disipler5240003132944-21
948FC Svare & Berg4230012135572-23
949Vestkantens utvalgte62700001321247-56
950Imzouren RIF4231010132849-35
951NESSLUNDIN83600001351848-59
952Shit Happens93900021352162-97
953Drop-in4231021135570-38
954KSI Futsal 273300121321847-57
955Howdi5240010132950-43
956Vega Futsal2151010131151-11
957FC Ælg62600001301349-67
958Happy Campers Tr.heim2161100130349-16
959Søndagsfotball73100001341460-72
960Ultimate Team2142000131037-9
961Sheffield Tuesday3170020130455-12
962UVT Futsal3170002131344-19
963Team Seriøs3171001131355-24
964Fräshbabydolls4210002130868-36
965Numedal Futsal4210001130856-52
966Gult4200000132557-25
967Stars2150110130254-18
968Alle uten Jonas83300011361464-59
969The Gunthers4211100131859-27
970Konrad kamerater52500011321068-47
971CSKA Malvik104100001391964-83
972FC Brazzers Tr.heim73300111312851-34
973The Gunners Oslo5240001133862-36
974Bæmbæm`s4240002134771-48
975Wampeng52500001321056-50
976Stammen125100001333563-168
977Saracens73000001351290-91
978Hubba Bubba2151010130235-17
979Lekent FK4210000132679-51
980Helmut Lotti og Generalforsamlingen62800001331258-52
981Dønski FK42400011311048-45
982Red Sea52701101321255-52
983Hissige Smådjevler52500011311149-44
984Narvik-Nor62700001321244-47
985IMI Stølen2160010130371-20
986Galgeberg52700001321242-46
987Korshamn City73300001331759-76
988El Teqnique4220002131853-38
989FC Fjesing B-squad62700001311359-71
990Brinken 6837000013420103-118
991Bumpy Bears627000013311103-75
992Överklass3180002132340-23
993Joker Nord63000001351266-81
994Shaloom73300001331739-56
995Smallsand City United3171001131355-16
996Vistiller.com5260000135862-39
997Södra Boyz3170000130452-27
998Parana5250100133950-35
999Pigg av!5230010132872-35
1000Popstars3190000131541-20
1001Team Hot Joints5230001131958-43
1002Nordicbet Futsal3180000130548-27
1003Schænken Unit62800011331285-81
1004Rikshospitalet Youngboys&Oldboys3180000131449-21
1005Samboca Juniors94000001342376-99
1006NBP115000001363166-104
1007Asylkameratene73500011351752-63
1008Boiga Beigi4210000131763-42
1009Buffalo Bills940000013225102-175
1010Triggerhappy Trubadurene94200001372274-79
1011Bergflettefamilien2151000120345-18
1012Dommerlaget62700001221362-70
1013Farsund3180000121528-17
1014Kickers5220000122885-65
1015NBS52400001211150-43
1016Sirs and Lords4210000123671-60
1017Øsekarene62800001211587-75
1018City Girls4201020122630-24
1019Kongsberg Pubfighters83400001271558-64
1020Sjøpøls.Com73300001221991-113
1021KfA2140010120244-11
1022One2Play83400001271542-52
1023Råneby62800001231349-45
1024Bingekameratene5240000126646-23
1025Stiv og Støl FC3190000122544-28
1026Ulsteinvik City3190000121645-24
1027Milan3190000122539-28
1028Forza-Albania (tidl. Flamuri)4200000121762-30
1029Spruzza Brilla62800001241273-45
1030Vestlandsfanden4230130122926-26
1031Måsan girls62900141231475-68
1032Ozonlaget Trondheim73400101251763-118
1033FC Liria5240001124854-41
1034The Strongest52400001211128-31
1035Bruno's Mannskap63201001271350-65
1036Bangbus3170000120595-62
1037Trondskij Kickers2150110120376-40
1038Elisabeths Disipler62700011231263-74
1039RealPlayers2140100120251-17
1040Reservelaget62700001211488-88
1041Blekksprutens Disipler3180000120660-24
1042Red Dawgs83400001261647-66
1043Ajdi2141001120242-20
1044Knugen og hans disipler3170002121457-41
1045Nidaros Futsal2141000120253-12
1046Offside fra høyre124900001243387-182
1047F-7483500001222182-130
1048Suseran52500011211270-64
1049Eva Lill3170000122372-35
1050Riska Oilers93800001242256-87
1051Circus Løwe62900101211669-55
1052La Costa Nostra52300001211045-36
1053FC P-svette Trondheim73300011241790-119
1054Den gamle damen3180002123349-15
1055Gutteklubben Frisk Sprut52300001211083-78
1056Hola Gringos und der grosse...3180100122449-19
1057FK Salten 0372900001231438-49
1058Rainforest Chieftains83600001232166-78
1059Ståle Park Rangers4200000123549-29
1060Pimp Juice3180001121548-21
1061Team Jakan2150100121248-14
1062Team Lekings3190001120775-47
1063FC Outsider4210000124541-16
1064IFK Undulatene2161000121377-34
1065Allstars93800001212556-125
1066Sør Amerika Futsal2151010122137-12
1067Fc No Name93900001242354-97
1068Kolbotn Junior5250001124965-43
1069Tveita5230000122938-31
1070Kollektivet104300001282354-74
1071Helt Skjært5240000123934-37
1072U.T Futsal (tidl.Bakrus)62800001211554-44
1073Jørpeland Futsal4210002125447-28
1074Gullars og gjengen5240003124835-28
1075Real Gjeng73000001241455-64
1076aQ Futsal3180100122454-17
1077Bastardo FC124900001233463-162
1078Tshabalala52800401211533-19
1079Athletic Bendovèr62800011241250-49
1080Yolo Toure3180111123332-16
1081Team Wormhouse52600101241055-53
1082Sauna FK73000001211766-72
1083Dag Steinsvik4200010120841-31
1084Barn leker73100001221748-80
1085Melkeplassen Futsal4200001123571-27
1086Hyll City4220010123749-37
1087Oslo Town FC93700001222342-123
1088Dardania Futsal (Kolsaba)72800001221444-52
1089Ksm3160001120427-11
1090In no condition (Krokeide vgs.)228900001247396-509
1091Team Ove & Co83600001242062-71
1092Chavales73300001291261-55
1093Tangvall Futsal5261120126845-41
1094Leangen Futsal 20121150000112112762-108
1095Reservelaget 20134210011123654-22
1096Prinsdal Futsal4200001122641-33
1097Dirty Dancing5230000124751-33
1098Hardanger Futsal Bergen3190110123448-25
1099Vepsebol93700001281757-76
1100Baune Sand3150000120354-10
1101Full-kit Wangers3160002121340-19
1102Fot-kam4200000122650-34
1103Roger73300001241777-92
1104Tossa United2150110121276-21
1105Skinner-fotball3180002113450-16
1106UG-Cranes3170012112437-29
1107Godt og Blandet3160000111443-33
1108Tunnel & Co3170010111552-29
1109Fremad Bagud52300111101258-57
11102,02130011110260-16
1111Zero3170000111540-23
1112Teppelaget73100001111957-84
1113Wang Futsal3150001111344-16
1114Ganddal Futsal E4220220113835-33
1115Indipente73100021161467-51
1116FC Veitvet3190100112645-25
1117Gutta IL4200000112749-32
1118Askim FK2141000112140-8
1119Bonerboys4170101111559-20
1120Olas leketøy2141001111233-10
1121Nottingham Prisa3170010112437-22
1122Benker deg brorsjan52300011121064-43
1123Mujahedeen3180002111659-21
1124Lekekameratene Hoel3180001113449-24
1125Team Extreme Oslo62300001111154-55
1126Pepsi Mæx4200001112734-25
1127Godfoten FK135200011153641-153
1128Tveita Gutta4180000111654-24
1129DOGGS3170010111544-28
1130Svett og Klam BK4180000111636-20
1131Langrennskameratene2130001110234-9
1132Gralaksan Reloaded3170011111532-18
1133ABCDEFC73100001121857-75
1134Syk72500011111353-65
1135Phollo Fantasy93800001142376-128
1136FC Grimen4200001113657-34
1137Sjøsaugana FK3170100110661-32
1138OldStars4200010113640-28
1139Scorgasm Futsal52400101121160-58
1140FC Litauen62600001151055-67
1141Lita go3150001110455-18
1142Löwe4220011112963-43
1143PowerBuffBoys62700011141240-47
1144Drysaranne4220112116549-26
1145Alcohooligans4210010112855-25
1146Outsiders73100001121859-54
1147Stickupkidz73200101102154-56
1148Trollungane2121001110145-5
1149CAB62901021161255-41
1150FC Porto73300021161639-59
1151GSI Jags 152500121121243-35
1152FC Kosetommy4210001112842-36
1153Tyholt Futsal 20125230001113953-42
1154La Liga4210000113750-42
1155Lengderetning62600001111463-60
1156Tålmod4190001112641-23
1157Nils Gym7280001119841-31
1158Northern Stars Futsal83400001132039-60
1159FC Columna3180001110737-32
1160Gutta fra Calcutta4200000112744-42
1161Kongelaget3180000110739-28
1162Istanbull3180002112546-25
1163FC Hippocampus3180002113452-29
1164Jollys Angels3170000110654-36
1165Leken United62700001141276-79
1166Tuborg Farmers52400001111278-96
1167Jeriko Allstars5240000114940-32
1168The Holy Ones2140010110336-14
1169Pål sine haner4180000110779-39
1170Bharj Dagligvarer4200000112753-33
1171Bjøllebotn Nikkers62900001141476-80
1172Elfenbenskysten3160001111437-20
1173Glaballkameratene4200000112756-30
1174Mini73100001171449-85
1175Prügelknabe3170001111547-19
1176X-ray Kickers104100001132768-177
1177Alltid vorspiel i Haugeveien 2352500101131148-44
1178Nattland Studentby3190001112655-29
1179Tyrkershot31811001116108-34
1180Livets glade gutter3170000112466-36
1181Artistene Farmers3180001111665-37
1182The Dowlings6220010115663-23
1183Clitters3160000110532-19
1184Andrelaget4210001111946-45
1185Priapistene2140001111246-15
1186Supersokkers5240000114959-53
1187Dekkmann135400001143966-220
1188Kebab Kings62600001101534-87
1189Handelshögskolans FF2131000111160-8
1190De som e så j… Dårlig? Jepp!52400011131051-49
1191Boomerang4200001114566-44
1192FjeldAberne2131010110248-13
1193FC Järfälla2130100110236-13
1194Dalen Underdogs3170100111546-20
1195Rosa Kickers3170000110647-19
1196Åge Leifs Utvalgte4200000111851-30
1197Bar(sk)5210000112876-64
1198The Bjørn Viljugreins4200001113659-32
1199AC Calabrese2140011111255-16
1200Team Pivo4200010113676-54
1201External Parish63000001151437-35
1202Fjellgeit FK73100001121854-94
1203Sana-Sol Babes52200001001277-56
1204Heimdal-Cagebuster's3170000102583-43
1205Prim2131000101245-9
1206PanzerKnot62700011041350-39
1207Norge FF3170100104336-19
1208Hajduk Split2130100100364-28
1209Bizarro City114500001023340-117
1210Det andre laget62700001011665-99
1211Dåsen FK3160001102439-14
1212FC Gladfotball3160000101529-17
1213FK Slapp3160000100646-23
1214Grandi4180000101744-35
1215Kaare and the Bravemen52400001021243-39
1216Red Stars3150000101451-19
1217Snakkes FK2130000100352-30
1218Speilegg52300001021139-43
1219Sveitte Dyr83500001061965-104
1220Thonstad Kickers4190000102752-45
1221Øra Laget2130001100464-40
1222Aram BK52500011041151-66
1223Silver Dynamos 23170001103442-19
1224Brosorna FC4210000102936-33
1225Södra Upsala SK3170010102533-24
1226Rivaldo & Co.1101000100036-10
1227B.F.C.4200002102852-53
1228X-Freidig2150000101459-28
1229uff uff uff4180000101754-28
1230Black Panthers4210000103844-30
1231Ferdig52400001041062-40
1232Nattrangleran Toppfotbaill3140000100451-28
1233Das Machronesische Torpedierenmannschaft3150000100546-23
1234Alperosene62400001011332-41
1235Rex Rovers3170000102535-15
1236FC Pompel og Pilt3180000102627-27
1237Øraramp FC4190000103643-29
1238Colo Colo83400001061847-62
1239Løkki Strikers83300001051856-69
1240Godager4210111104725-21
1241Ice-White52300001001365-69
1242Heinki Flaiers Ramata5240000105969-67
1243En rå mann4200000101963-47
1244FK Arna2130001100353-9
1245Team Disiplin4210001104744-34
1246De bestikkelige62600001041252-65
1247FC Kusin2130100100337-22
1248FC Kurdistan4180000101737-34
1249Glimt i Midten52100001001150-71
1250Fantoft FC3170000102542-32
1251Forza Azzuri2140000101344-14
1252Colonia2120000100236-14
1253Piker 144200100102872-54
1254Team Tivoli83500001042142-64
1255Karisma62800101061246-58
1256Players3180001102645-26
1257Toppe Warriors114800011043446-129
1258Die TotenFosen3130000101563-32
1259Inkululeko3150001102351-17
1260LuftWAFFEL52300001021171-67
1261Kondistroillan73300001022181-115
1262FK Fotball52500001041171-96
1263Racing Caracas2130100100342-19
1264Flå Oldstars52100001011069-65
1265Mikro2140001101323-8
1266Gafko52300001021134-30
1267Storenga Futsal Club4180000104530-20
1268Team Rana3160001102449-33
1269Bønna\'s Disipler52300001021140-34
1270Black Samba4190000104537-22
1271Guttaboyz Futsall83100011021941-57
1272Helsfyr Futsal3170000102544-24
1273Piratene Oslo4190000102740-37
1274NorthBoys4190001101838-32
1275Sauda Futsal (tidl.Smågodt)4200100101934-30
1276Frank The Tank4200001102849-43
1277Bush Complications2130011100346-15
1278Greenpool124900001023765-166
1279Ninjaz Futsal3160002100634-23
1280OIL Jetleg Galaxy 2135400001063871-209
1281Gutta FK73100001081353-45
1282Melhus Futsal3150010100539-22
1283Jacuzzibros (tidl.Liggeunderlaget)62900001061351-62
1284Balotellitubbies42201121021037-34
1285FC R�de Stjerne 694180000100842-37
1286Valpene4190002102747-21
1287Kilimanjaro Boys3160020101528-24
1288Myratunet42100111011059-41
1289Prishtina FFK2130100100336-12
1290Eiga Lag AS52300001031038-32
1291Hiffen42000011001045-26
1292Alea iacta est3150011102344-11
1293Ozonlaget3160001102448-19
1294Frederiksberg Boldklub2121000101145-14
1295Bergen SK3160001103355-22
1296The Gjessens52400011041043-34
1297Guys-in-disguise5220001103943-43
1298Wangstah4200010103745-31
1299Fræna Futsal3160000100649-25
1300Olsborg Kikkers3150002101433-16
1301Intro5220000103946-39
1302FK Mustafunte4170001101654-39
1303Sie Balla4200001101944-33
1304Fat Belly Beats4210100102939-29
1305Blabla2130002100338-9
1306Team FMfile3160001100636-19
1307Nederlag62600011021445-54
1308Biri Bær & Tobakk114600001092744-100
1309Høyt Press (tidl.Bråkmakerne Futsal)52300011011234-46
1310Løkka Gutta 20122120001100232-12
1311Oppsal A-lag3170010100739-32
1312Dynamo Diggesen3160001102433-14
1313Mazloum Fc3170010101640-28
1314Golazo FK52200001011134-48
1315Veggen4220001105738-35
1316Kvarstein futsal3182100103538-27
1317Lundsia's helter4190001102751-43
1318Copihues62600011001643-63
1319F.C Point Pickers52400111021232-49
13208 boys 1 cup2120101100248-14
1321Bønes Futsal5220000103966-38
1322En blanding av litt av hvert FK62500001001544-71
1323Camp Stranda Fotball4190010103664-36
1324Os Pubis4180001102641-29
1325Robot Unicorn Attack73200021031958-90
1326Arnakameratene73300111041968-97
1327BIS Futsal3150001101443-22
1328Los Galacticos2131001101238-18
1329IndreSogn3150002102351-17
1330Demmen FK3140000100434-20
1331Bayer Lederhosen2120100101141-11
1332El Haam (tidl. Big Shaq)3151010101431-21
1333Fotballkameratene418000090945-48
1334Sauda Futsal Bergen212001090349-20
1335Vaffelgutta315000090635-28
1336Legendene212000190329-14
1337Klima Montasje518000091846-35
1338Ji Sung FC419000093733-28
1339Partyfutsal316001192542-37
1340Kost18350001962054-80
1341FC Tilt7320001932056-108
1342Nabolaget211000090225-14
1343Ding Dang Doodle 2014314000091431-14
1344ØL United7290000921859-91
1345Trøkkestad421000294830-35
1346FC Tekkers213000191338-22
1347Sjutusenåtthoinner213010191346-19
1348Kjeeenne på det bare419000193747-36
1349Ozonlaget 201311470000973153-137
1350Sondre Fjeldvær & co420000195646-31
1351Erik Kjørens Julebord5220000931054-60
1352Rønningen213000192230-13
1353Bogerudkameratene417000090835-33
1354Wam-Kam Futsal315000092426-16
1355Kjellerkameratene421000093938-29
1356Oslo Vest Futsal E419101098232-16
1357Lett match Oslo315000091532-15
1358Team Tonstad314001091431-19
1359Godt og Blandet Tr.heim212000190328-18
1360Dorsins Venner317010092642-32
1361Latterlig Futsal5200000901141-44
1362Åheim Futsal211000190243-15
1363It's like Messi you know212001091235-10
1364My name is Uzæær BRUUR!213000091338-14
1365Tigerstadens Tigre212001090332-13
1366FC BK212000190345-17
1367Skrotingarna418000093630-26
1368FK Ramushi315000091546-28
1369Verket Futsal522000094935-39
1370Rassnils 2524001097850-39
1371FC Brøndby212001090331-18
1372FC Dardaniniho (tidl.FC Ullevål)317010193537-23
1373Sao Paulo Fc5240001921360-65
1374Sk Hajduk Bergen 2212000191243-15
1375Hopp i Bingen6260000961139-78
1376Crispy Chicken nam nam419000192842-31
1377MFK4210002921050-46
1378Veni-Vidi-Vici5220000921131-47
1379VCF4200001901146-38
1380Tollpost United212001090339-20
1381Nadderud Blacksnakes214001093227-14
1382Singlettene317000091736-24
1383Vri Kula213000193135-16
1384De Utrolige418000092745-28
1385Àguias93700009111750-71
1386Scofield FC19100090030-7
1387MTUF6260001951247-62
1388Sisteplass 2013211000190228-13
1389Ralph Futsal ASA213010091330-20
1390Indre Agder Futsal315100091548-20
1391Rudebilstasionen6260010901742-54
1392Klabb og Babb212001090324-20
1393ViStiller FK213010091328-16
1394Thorleif Sandmoes Drømmelag316000093459-30
1395Real 50´s317001092632-22
1396Burgunder & blå, umulig å slå212000090355-39
1397IBC419000092825-36
1398Olavs Menn9370000922632-77
1399Swansea212001090334-13
1400Nifen Futsal419000092831-25
1401Giallorossi213001090439-19
1402Latino Lovers213010092316-9
1403Piñones-Arce419000091933-28
1404Solkystengutta417020091747-26
1405Dumpekadidatene212000091240-11
1406Ballkontroll.no211000090239-5
1407FC 266019100090027-12
1408Norge og Nordmenn112000190341-22
1409Solskinnsguttene7320000961746-66
1410Risky Wisky213000091357-33
1411Operagutta Athletic FC5230000941031-40
1412Ramberg Brothers FC6240000921342-56
1413Åka i manesjen316000192535-22
1414Nordicbet Futsal317001092641-30
1415Bosnia and Herzegovina212000290352-28
1416Ameds Tigrar213000292238-20
1417Team Hammern4190000901037-32
1418Power Puff Boys7320000932052-76
1419Rikshospitalet Oldboys & Youngboys213000091328-13
1420Krikers5220000931034-51
1421Profetene419000191948-36
1422FC Tangen6270010931554-66
1423Andes Futsal316000191639-19
1424Bagruslaget314000090533-22
1425Eikely5220000931035-29
1426FC Mainne314000090554-27
1427Jentelusene8380001952450-109
1428Safari420000092939-54
1429Santa Fe315000091549-24
1430Syderauene4200010911028-35
1431Superpotters5230000921266-75
1432Men of honor5240000931265-79
1433Kosebamsen FK315000090673-40
1434Løkka IL 2213000190455-21
1435Snowflakes316002091645-46
1436Serviett316000192534-21
1437Team Brende315000092452-30
1438Lucky Verano314000090554-17
1439Nero Futsal213000191332-6
1440SEVS8340000971839-76
1441Gutta er med på laget522000095832-36
1442FK bob hund Oslo419000091934-50
1443Dream Team214000092326-8
1444Pooh Fighters316100193428-15
1445Wonderwall212000090357-24
1446Just 4 fun212000190332-25
1447FK Lynrask8340000922345-100
1448FK Borettslaget418000091841-33
1449TS Stangeland13520000934060-255
1450Fusa316000190742-38
1451Engums - stars and old stars316000191637-23
1452Bamsemums7300000931835-81
1453Jesu Kristi Kirke av Siste Dagers Helligste212000090358-15
1454Best uten Ball315001092430-14
1455Hillerødgade FC211000290231-14
1456The Günters211010090238-14
1457Tonstad Futsal7340005981736-65
1458Har du lyst har du lov315000091545-28
1459Lambertseter316000091626-29
1460Wåk over FK5230000941048-40
1461Nederlaget FC212000081346-21
14625 Konger og 1 Løve212001081347-26
1463The WannaBs315000082549-19
1464Team Kaviar212000080445-30
1465Slippery surface5220000831153-65
1466Vietnameserne B-lag316100082628-24
1467Asker & Co.316001080823-25
1468Brønshøj Bulldozers211000281238-20
1469Øltørst ungdom18000080032-11
1470Dooley6270000821744-48
1471Tigerstars316000183546-46
1472Stubbankameratene315001082529-29
1473Balls Deep7300000841847-73
1474Sons of Pelè315000081632-21
1475Amazigh213010180547-43
14762 foran skjema212000082248-33
1477Team Kappa19100081029-12
1478Jaujau315000082534-20
1479Gule Engler317000083621-19
1480Ossa Metatarsi I-V18000080035-11
1481Darkhill417000082743-53
1482Stressless FK5210000811251-89
1483Matteeksamen315000080765-60
1484Diamant FC212010080438-19
1485Team Tuborg9370000812845-103
1486Massive Attack213000080555-40
1487Kings Crossers5220000811356-52
1488De Bagstive18100080036-4
1489Fosna Futsal314000081534-22
1490Vi får se hva vi får til...5230000821343-63
1491Lekern Playmates420000083936-25
1492Brusfotball417000082859-57
1493Knøttene418000081923-18
1494Knæppetiknæpp212000081352-34
1495TV-slavan7290000812065-129
1496Bozzelini Boys5210000811225-38
1497Sørlandsexpressen211000080324-10
1498Jonas Loppås315000080727-20
1499Aldri en 12´er!!!5220000841031-39
1500Norsearch returns212010081332-15
1501Tuborg Crew19010080126-16
1502Weakest Link419000082945-43
1503Ås211000081225-9
1504Solunga418000183727-21
1505Toppe heile Driden6250000841358-67
1506Forza Melkemichel315000081632-24
1507FK Ulven417000081820-31
1508Bredäng212001081336-19
1509Skandvägens Elite19001080125-8
1510Forza Milan316010082632-27
1511Deportivo316000085343-22
1512FC Brastvo211000080330-13
1513Rosenhøj United19010080140-11
1514Mañana418000084628-22
1515Massif MPU13530000824369-178
1516The Real Arne Bjarne212000081338-15
1517Kallosskaduvil19100080120-12
1518FC Tiger210000080222-10
1519Tsunami4200001801228-43
1520Vangsgutane212000080420-10
1521Nådeløse Menn314000082421-14
1522100+314000080640-20
1523Arthur`s Kamerater313000081433-21
1524Sofagrisene (Bergen)418000081947-43
1525Plast417000081846-41
1526The Gunners212000080439-19
1527Barcelona6280000841646-74
1528Bestemor Denver5220000811343-45
1529Black Jack211100081239-22
1530FFS5200000801253-80
1531Gult211000180325-12
1532Kafeilertrynetditt?211000081233-11
1533Leiffys Apostler419000082837-56
1534Loco Empanjadda Crew314000080631-21
1535Lærkeberget19001080122-10
1536Muligens Hooligans5230000821328-42
1537PC Laget7300000841841-72
1538Sjokolademusene5220000831151-53
1539Smiths Venner419000083846-37
1540FC Lefsefis5220000811331-49
1541Ole Cranon Utd.315000081671-39
1542Røros213000181458-28
1543Snikende Blikkboks210000080221-9
1544Swirtel Ljubow å Kompanji4190000811052-51
1545Voss Øst314000080633-13
1546Gutteklubben Grei212000082218-5
1547Punjabgutta5240000831325-48
1548Oslo Veteraner211000081222-12
1549Det store Verdensatlas211000081237-11
1550Milan314000082426-13
1551FC Pornopung214000182437-18
1552PHS Superstars19001080119-3
1553REMA 1000213001082323-18
1554Team Useriøs315000082540-28
1555Goaldiggers Oslo210000080223-9
1556Bear Walley212000080422-11
1557Vågsbygd gutta18100080028-6
1558Skækk213011082332-15
1559Den Dominikanske Republikk211000280328-10
1560Allison-Burgers5230002831240-40
1561Klakkakken212001181327-9
1562BISERI212000282230-8
1563Ila Galaxy4200001821046-54
1564Amigoz Futsal314000082443-27
1565BB Fæstfotbaillj315000083442-17
1566Team Norway316001081743-31
1567Frøya Feskarlag213100080539-22
1568De Syv Søstre19010080136-10
1569Drillo Futsal213010081439-29
1570IL Tempo Royale211000080330-12
1571Kråkerøy Kickers416000082630-24
1572Batong Juniors Øst214020084222-16
1573Man Chest Hair United418000081934-27
1574Stoke211000080332-12
1575Smekk Rita FC418000183735-27
1576Overmakten318001184637-25
1577Please Whine211000081230-15
1578Balalaika19100080123-11
1579Hyllands Armé10400000852743-110
1580B.Albanians211000181217-9
1581Godt og blanda212001081338-14
1582FC Biceps314000081531-24
1583Lokomotiv FC315000181624-19
1584FC Panna315100083433-14
1585Munkeredet FC212010082221-11
1586Hytte 2417000081833-33
1587Nordhordland 1212000180425-14
1588Fucking Småmål214010082429-21
1589The Chicken Wings212010081326-17
1590Ajax6260020811745-32
1591Lokomotiv Kolo Toure211100081234-9
1592AJ Futsal313000182334-14
1593Byåsen FotSal523000186952-57
1594Notarius421000184952-44
1595Anker FC211000080319-14
1596FC Norjan Maajoukkue316000182628-36
1597Bømlo futsal E421111084931-33
1598Vaulen Futsal519101084728-29
1599Bryne Futsal517001081831-26
1600Luckybastard316000084426-18
1601Farmers United314000180624-18
1602Øyane313000081425-23
1603Alpha Union5180001801024-34
1604Polish Oldboys Futsal418001084629-35
1605Klovner i kamp 29370001832632-119
1606Figgjo Futsal Klubb11440000813536-200
1607Team Vedø315000283438-21
1608Snapbackgutta4190010811034-36
1609IL Tempo Eskimobrødre421000184946-33
1610De 8 underverker5240000861040-44
1611Tjafs411000180340-10
1612Tamil Futsal Union417000081831-27
1613BI Warriors519000183857-36
1614Sportsklubben Hajduk Bergen Oslo19010080136-5
1615Futsallag8250000851232-37
1616Platinum315000082526-33
1617FC Calcio Fest315000183426-11
1618Krigsskolen 1418000083744-27
1619Sushi316000081734-30
1620BTK Futsal6250000821528-43
1621Trosterud 3311000081225-10
1622Parkettgudene211000081234-16
1623Fredagsfotball314000181540-24
1624Catalonia419000183829-26
1625Sportsklubben Svartedauen9360000852344-113
1626Oil416000081739-46
1627Fotball-kameratene213001080531-38
1628Kraftkarene18100080032-3
1629Priz418000081935-37
1630Valkyrien212001181337-12
1631Siste Skrik418000081928-29
1632Mortal Comeback6260000841439-50
1633FC List315000080750-24
1634CSKA Christiansand315000181641-30
1635Svenskarna212100080430-11
1636FåSlæppa212000181338-22
1637Deaf Boys313000081436-20
1638Nebb og Klør!9370000802929-124
1639Hindenburg Groundcrew418000181924-21
1640Uregistrert Futsal18100071023-6
1641Løv ham315000171733-26
1642Beleza Futsal5230001711526-40
1643Magga 08210000070339-18
1644The Maddafakkas 218100071024-11
1645Cold Outbreak210000271231-14
1646Bakkebøen212001071432-23
1647Råttene fra Dalen212000173227-14
1648Sandviken Oldboys6270000731758-117
1649Nøttekraft315000072634-38
1650Crouch sine venner4170000701035-31
1651AC Dalen210000071229-20
1652Dalen Futsal 2010313000171525-11
1653Umbro Futsal211000170424-18
1654Penguins211000172225-9
1655Magic System18100070121-9
1656Pepperkværner17100070027-4
1657Soper G314000071620-27
1658Fallom17100070029-4
1659Sons of Brian Clough166400007104765-218
1660Kun en Pibe211100071339-32
1661The Tiegers212001072328-16
1662Steamsters4190001721029-29
1663Poesiguttene210000070318-14
1664Haugaland Futsal18100070125-8
1665BiH Stvg313000172429-15
1666Øssia Futsal17100070019-1
1667Feliz Gym Community211000070418-15
1668Røstuminators314000071635-29
1669Fruity Marmeladez211000071322-15
1670Pyypzii18010070130-9
1671Team Odemwingie18100071015-6
1672Suppelage211001172222-7
1673Burmico FC621000076840-37
1674Pfkoslo313000070623-23
1675Kosova livs18100070117-10
16768.div19010071133-14
1677Jogabonito211000070421-15
1678BSK-Futsal18010070129-12
1679damer biler gunner 218010070136-10
1680Morgendagens Helter313000170630-14
1681La Familia212010072327-18
1682Kaozkameratene313000170621-20
1683Heskey Town419000174835-30
1684Pils418000073830-36
1685FC Piroozi5240000741339-58
1686Spellagå19010071116-8
1687Espe Futsal211010071328-17
1688Mandal Futsal211011072227-17
1689Nøtteknekkerne315001170833-20
1690La Familia De Locos211001071323-9
1691Sunday's Babyfootball314000273424-26
1692Melda deg!211000171318-9
1693Hardanger Futsal211010071318-12
1694Green Team418000172933-42
1695Drømmefabrikken Futsal Young Boys314001070729-25
1696Fjordbet Futsal4170000701040-81
1697Farlig Tversover5210000741038-38
1698Los Blancos Tr.heim211000070438-16
1699Flå Futsal314000071634-29
1700Super Robot Monkey Team 2314000171630-23
1701AC Skruknott FC316010075440-26
1702Yaadiiig18100071027-11
1703Banjani Futsal313000070621-17
1704Poseidon Bergen5220000721329-66
1705Team Hobby211001070421-12
1706Red Deaf5220000741135-44
1707Cluster FL315000172631-28
1708U-landslaget 2014211000171323-15
1709Dalen Futsal 2014212000270523-19
1710Fiskegrateng521000176841-39
1711Wasafanta313000071528-29
1712OGfutsalGANG519000174827-30
1713Dampandee United18100071032-11
1714Cobra Kay211000170421-12
1715Team Mendezz18100071020-4
1716Bredde IL315001070824-25
1717Los Juvelos4180000711030-44
1718NastyMoves213000070642-33
1719ViStiller18010070131-4
1720Frekhaug Fighters313000072433-27
1721Sognsvann Grill og Gymsokk18010070129-5
1722Riska United7240000721532-66
1723N.Ø-Flyers314000073435-22
1724vfb Santos315000170846-27
1725NHH Skattefuten212000271438-24
1726FC Baksus211000170436-30
1727Hauketo Futsal316000071829-27
1728Dehlsen & Sønner18010070127-11
1729El Moro211001070431-22
1730Reinsfjell Allstars4180000711027-37
1731Kondis AS4190000711148-60
1732U-Landslaget (tidl.AC Loverboys)315000073526-21
1733Etaten FC18100071036-6
1734Stangberget Futsal18100071016-6
1735Kos 201418100070124-8
1736(@)sondreborge17100070025-8
1737Sinsen Futsal Elite315101071719-22
1738St. Hanshaugen Futsal314001071621-21
1739Bedre motstandere211000170422-12
1740Ultimate Futsal316000072724-36
1741Etterstad Futsal418000073835-32
1742Maskin&mekk123drekk5210000731132-51
1743Bayers213001072428-15
1744The Saints314000070723-20
1745Kebabgutta18100070125-18
1746Kviteseidgutan420000075828-21
1747Hønefoss Futsal E419012077523-18
1748Treider Oslo416000072731-39
1749Romsås18001070122-8
1750Nonstop FK315000174430-23
1751Kolbotn Junior 2417000071940-47
1752Dinamo Futsal415000071721-17
1753Dardania Futsall 2010210000071218-7
1754Teisen FC314000070720-20
1755N'koloKolo315000073534-26
1756Benkesliterne7250000781045-48
1757Krigsskolen IL314000073432-19
1758Raske Høner19001070226-13
1759Nittedal United313000072423-16
1760Somaliske Vikinger315000072619-21
1761Lona313000073338-18
1762Of of of211000070426-13
1763Happy Hippos18000170120-7
1764De multinasjonelle316001073620-18
1765Bad News5220000711462-87
1766Jæren Stein & Grus 2314000072546-23
1767Quersj210000070340-14
1768Pila Pedalis314000071632-22
1769Tuttis toppfotball4200002731032-32
1770Helge Jørgensen211000070427-16
1771Osama Bin Laget5220000701553-99
1772Øvrebøs Menn211000171334-14
1773Efene315000072625-21
1774Norske Helter8320000722329-99
1775TD Management6230000761024-43
1776Walkover313000071530-23
1777Byttomfotkara416000070925-31
1778Nike`s19000070234-9
1779Smud312000071420-20
1780Yoers313000071564-44
1781Cebollitas211000170428-17
1782Appelsiner211000071324-14
1783Gogglisane18010070122-5
1784Vi kurerer gruff18100070120-6
1785Fotball Gruppa IL211001070427-20
1786Plexus5220000721323-65
1787Tørteberg/Haragutta Futsal211000071329-10
1788Øst-kant gutta211000170424-18
1789Orion United210000070322-11
1790IniMiniStringBikini-Boys17000070017-8
1791Ingve313000072448-38
1792Slu419000073973-74
1793Purple Kings315000172658-48
1794Myrerjordet211000070420-18
1795The Busby Boys211000071317-13
1796MhG Mighty Ducks5210010741041-50
1797Kvisten, Bønna og Drillo417000072856-43
1798Landslaget4180000701144-59
1799Team Slåtten314000072534-28
1800Spirit210000071221-8
1801Kragerø210000171232-10
1802Dunderdons315000173535-20
1803Neretva5210000741025-41
1804Abrakadabra Simsalabim18000071026-11
1805Dinamo Sthlm211000071333-23
1806Dingsen18000070127-8
1807Lofoten211000170447-23
1808Yrjar4180000711050-56
1809Outlandish418000073826-24
1810Stolpen FC212000071422-20
1811HÆ???314000070726-21
1812Høgda6260000731627-41
1813Pers Høner7290000731951-87
1814Super Troopers6250000721637-67
1815FC Show 1316000071831-27
1816Les Miserables315000172619-20
1817Åregutan6240000721545-62
1818Kong Haralds Utvalgte210000070340-33
1819Jalapeños210000071241-28
1820Hold It Sala18001070129-10
1821Vredens Druer210000071238-9
1822Milan Høgseth's Menn18000071027-8
1823Real One416002172737-32
1824Fotball Gudane210000270323-12
1825De andre17000070021-3
1826Karolinska Institutet19010071140-14
1827Hola Gringos211000172233-13
1828Timpas elever315000171724-20
1829La Familia5220000721329-49
1830Ett bra lag18001070141-6
1831Bønnane ifra nord211100072216-6
1832Upside FC210000070325-19
1833T5pc18000070143-15
18345 konger og 1 løve211000171338-26
1835FC Smokey314000070744-42
1836Kafiigutta18000070121-10
1837Shayalaka417000072845-42
1838YumYum314000075224-11
1839Hundvåg Futsal5210000721230-37
1840Frittgående mus18000071024-3
1841Hajduk Split19010071124-7
1842Warriors212000172324-12
1843Det er bare oss lissom8350000742436-104
1844Oss Gutta9370000742630-88
1845Arsanal316000073651-25
1846Badnafakte.com18100071024-4
1847Bårdør Boyz6250000701850-75
1848C-team9380000713032-116
1849Foillongan6260000711859-129
1850Ka sa du?211000070420-16
1851Kabanda Kangaroos7290000702226-101
1852Kjæglan211000072236-11
1853Laua-League212001072322-21
1854Libido Mix418000072937-50
1855NBS Mix19001070221-11
1856NITH4170000711017-35
1857Nutz521000075967-63
1858Olavs Disipler211000071337-13
1859People under the stairs314000070742-39
1860Ribbervann Rangers210000071232-20
1861Stjernealternativene7300000712234-85
1862Team Zebra417000071931-57
1863THK313000072449-32
1864Spenn og Spring6260000721730-60
1865AS Talentutvikling210000071238-26
1866Løkka II315000070854-40
1867Drakameratene312000070522-14
1868BSI7290000741845-80
1869Kalven18000170132-3
1870FC Estovklomasko10400000733039-124
1871Bosöns IF211000070428-20
1872AC Sthlm Gigolo19001070218-7
1873A.C. Wärmdö4190000721033-36
1874Kärsby IF210000070323-11
1875F.D. Talanger18000170125-8
1876FC Malmvägen210000071222-13
1877De Talentløse7290000781440-61
1878Amagers Badebolde212001070529-20
1879Ballklubben Brunstig210000071233-18
1880Young Stars213000071524-18
1881Hauen4170000701031-32
1882FC Havana314000171626-22
1883BC FC314000070719-38
1884Suuripiirpeinen210000070334-15
1885GSI417000072836-28
1886Bakrus6240000701718-56
1887Hånes-patriotene315000072637-32
1888Manglerud 16250000721646-54
1889Elixia Young Boys211000072227-10
1890Team Soulman316000072729-26
1891FC "det blide sørland" (og vestland)19001070217-10
1892Sappho17100070024-7
1893Gidd itj!314000071629-38
1894C.F Los Preeminentes212000071455-18
1895Kick&run4190000721067-60
1896Turbo Devils5210000721240-58
1897Indøks212000070523-17
1898MX Sport Nesstun19001070224-15
1899Tsigalko19010071125-13
1900Tillergutan6270000702064-136
1901Team Sperm212001071454-17
1902Ballis in the Spiss314000061626-24
1903Best når det gjelder17000160116-3
1904Kvileheimen Kickers29000060323-16
1905Wannabe Ungkarer6240000631546-59
1906Fullo210000060421-12
1907Skredderåsen Headbutters Inc.314000062614-23
1908Godt og Blandet IF415000062714-26
1909Betong Rovers7280000622025-61
1910Bingo FC315000061818-23
1911Uno29000060316-10
1912Kast Grisene18000161116-9
1913MP United418001164814-16
1914UGLA210000061325-15
1915Kvartfinale211000062323-11
1916Muskel29000060331-7
1917Hundvåg C313000061627-25
1918Peisa på FC212000063328-14
1919Internazionale211000062323-13
1920Ozonlaget314000064435-24
1921FC Tufte/Merkantilt Institutt (MI)312000060616-28
1922Turbotuppene210000060417-15
1923Dvergene210000060423-13
1924Tore Plumbers5210000611443-94
1925Fredagsklubben17000060127-8
1926Emosjonene211000062320-13
1927Team Evensen213001061636-49
1928FC Inter211000161420-21
1929Guttevalpan316000164664-34
1930Chateau Lafite 8018010060221-16
1931Vietnamesere B-lag211001060523-13
1932FC Show 2314000060833-22
1933Skaar Ing.'s Maskiner5200000631126-38
1934Domusgjengen18000061124-11
1935Best på lavt nivå314000060819-45
1936Sting like a bie, fly like a butterfly4170000601135-52
1937FC Hemköp210000061331-11
1938Alle barna spilte løkkecup utenom G...211000163232-16
1939Wåk Åver FK314000063527-23
1940SweNo18001060220-11
1941The ones who didn't make it210000060434-27
1942Tyrkisk Pepper210000061337-22
1943FC Coke418000264827-31
1944Gutane210000061326-16
1945Profetene 118000061121-7
1946Boca San Lazarro4170000601117-44
1947Sjefsstintå312000060621-17
1948Tandoli5240000631562-72
1949FC Bingen418000063927-42
1950Fucking Småmål211000061440-17
1951Onslow United212000161518-19
1952Mirakulix17001060127-4
1953Nordmøre Rangers7290000651878-126
1954Lab Rats17000160124-10
1955Lund211001062320-13
19560.5210000062245-29
1957Godt & Blandet Trondheim4180000611150-79
1958United314000061759-42
1959Team Today315000061845-39
1960City Falls315000061846-62
1961Tine FFS5240000621657-98
1962Vestlands Gutta110000060229-7
1963Bangla All Stars5200000601424-62
1964Flanders Flames313000062518-25
1965De Målløse4180000601224-56
1966PowerRangers4170000601145-50
1967Nerazzuri210000061326-18
1968FC Lindevangen210000161332-18
1969Jämtlands FC17000160114-6
1970De Gömda Talangerna210000162211-8
1971Hoist FC17100061026-7
1972Løkka IL315000061829-28
1973Manglerud FC315000062717-18
1974Kvalme United210000060426-18
1975Sonic Youth MS313000061640-45
1976SVB Youngboys315000063643-54
1977Scandinavian Phenomenon17000060130-5
1978Hakuna Matata210000061331-10
1979Bøgorna210000061333-23
1980Red Stars17001060122-11
1981Red Army Mostar17000160125-11
1982Daskeladden211000061418-14
1983Tuborg Crew29000060323-24
1984Sogningane313000060729-18
1985Smuts314000062629-27
1986Ronaldiños313000060721-32
1987Chabab Maroc314000063515-29
1988Frank, Frank, Frank & Espen29000060322-12
1989Arnes Pub & Disco314000061730-30
1990Nabolaget211000160526-22
1991Millionarios18000161116-9
1992Fenerbache (Södertälje)17000060129-11
1993FC Asteri210000061316-11
1994Boca Juniors de Tyresö212001062430-20
1995Hässelby Boys211000161414-19
1996Kista FC210000060422-15
1997Enskede Reunited17000060122-6
1998Alfa Omega314000062629-17
1999Ken-Arves5200000611320-58
2000Skippagurra210011061321-5
2001Keld & Co211000161425-15
2002A-Town314000062623-30
2003Santiago Wanderers314000062626-23
2004Real Madrid211000261415-13
2005Mot Mot211010061420-12
2006Møyke314000263529-19
2007Verano FC211000062312-8
2008Teddybears314000061735-22
2009Team Talmo211000062316-15
2010Fotball på Løkka211000063227-15
2011Løvstakken Futsal211000160524-18
2012Blomster Finns dill og dall4170000611016-23
2013Syndens Apostler4180000621023-31
2014PHS17000160133-5
2015Groruddalen Futsal4170000601132-36
2016Kozmozz16100060028-2
2017Tullball FK29000061225-8
2018Åsatru Mjød og Fotball5200000611351-82
2019Bichanos210000060421-14
2020Estrellas210000060425-16
2021Mojahedin211000063226-11
2022Tenstas Tuggare212000164220-14
2023Domus Gjengen17000060124-11
2024Latterkick FK18000060229-9
2025Junaitid210000160420-16
2026Hansbakken4170000611041-68
2027Team Sportspartner29000060328-26
2028Crazy Slagteren17001060124-12
2029Barry Barry313000060722-22
2030Sønner av Carew212000161514-14
2031FC Bakrus314000262624-43
2032DonaBurger313000061643-38
2033FC Lion's416000062822-42
2034Rassnils Junior4170000611031-44
2035Hiffen Futsal17001060125-3
2036Sven O's29000060321-14
2037Armageddon210000061319-22
2038Army of Lovers210000061324-14
2039BA-Snakk210000061321-15
2040Bad to the bone314001061730-29
2041Deaf Power8330000652234-95
2042Far å dei4180000621018-41
2043FC TØH17000060127-9
2044Gutta med fremtid211000062321-15
2045KSI Innebandy18001061132-12
2046Jans Angels211000061424-19
2047Jumbo17000160124-5
2048Mustafas Army210000060424-18
2049Nja...eg vetkje eg211000060536-31
2050Placebo IB314000060821-27
2051Playboys314000062652-41
2052Real Jackass4190000631048-57
2053Saplov 2210000060423-17
2054Sele United5220000611533-62
2055SK Mongo210000060415-17
2056The What`æ`s314000061727-32
2057Samboca Juniors313000060741-47
2058Vanvidd313000061655-31
2059FC Trønderhopp18000160228-17
2060Jim og duene hans210000060437-30
2061Team 3B6270000621943-105
2062Rimi Kolonial211001061436-25
2063La Creme Fresh313000064336-18
2064Nordre Borge Øl & Ball314000063544-27
2065Hamar Døves Futsal10360000642636-133
2066Fc Junior212000161523-17
2067More In Længderætning417000062924-35
2068Fjelde Futsal8320000691735-56
2069Batong Juniors4180000611126-33
2070Upp I Mixen18001060215-7
2071Manglerudkameratene18001061122-7
2072Nihi210000060426-21
2073LFK-3211000062315-6
2074Drolsum Fotball417000062925-35
2075F.Y.M.F.18001060214-8
2076Dream Girls313000061620-18
2077BI Finanselona211000061430-17
2078Inter Furuset 201218000160215-7
2079Meechiines18000160220-7
2080Mighty Bucks Futsal210000060439-14
2081Grazil5220001601625-42
2082Reem Team314000163532-42
2083Pannamakers5210001601537-58
2084il tempo futsal210000061329-13
2085Bad Boyz210000060426-13
2086Zizu Futsal5250001671227-41
2087Alan Shearer312000061536-25
2088Cavalo Futsal314000161734-45
2089Uthaug Futsal210000060423-14
2090Gralaksan 217001060116-5
2091Colin Hendrys Teknikkskole211000063223-8
2092The Pokemons416000061933-41
2093Nye Leinstrand210000161325-13
2094Quizlaget314000062626-26
2095FC Desvalidos417000062928-39
2096Valgus210000160426-16
2097Patriots 2315000061828-33
2098Better than ur idols211000160519-12
20996b Futsal18010060228-14
2100Kuq e zi Futsal210000260430-20
2101Kambo Futsal 2212002060618-18
2102Farlig tversover Østfold28000060224-16
2103Kosova livs214200068022-6
2104Tacos314000064424-21
2105Svea210000060417-10
2106Zizous5220000641221-40
2107Merkur Futsal17100060130-8
2108Sompmyra Oldboys 4212000161517-14
2109F.C. NOlook312000061525-22
2110Sleivdal210001060429-13
2111RSK313000060720-48
2112Kule gutter18001060220-14
2113Bækkelaget Futsal17000160120-3
2114Blue Warriors316000162818-27
2115Molde Fhs17001060126-2
2116Dimmelæll212001062422-13
2117Team Gucci314000062616-29
2118Manchester Titty BK4170000611026-38
2119Bennamin17001060114-6
2120Forsvarets Futsalkommando210001161327-10
2121Smell n United210001161318-10
2122Stoke City16100060029-4
2123Ho Ho Snaddermat313000060723-27
2124Sleivspark313000061634-25
2125Bremanger Futsal Elite210001062222-9
2126Rocksource Futsal 15210000601536-93
2127Nordhordland Folkehøgskule 129000060318-11
2128FFC29000062132-13
2129Team Rokko210000160417-14
2130Thriller315000161831-30
2131Ponde og Jokkus211001061421-20
2132Latvia210000161330-19
2133Bulgary Bud FC211010060525-19
2134Oddsarna211000261421-13
2135Sirdal vgs211000162321-11
2136Ølhundene211001061432-21
2137Fargerikt Fellesskap17000160116-5
2138Just5200001611434-68
2139Tøyen Futsal210000061324-14
2140FC Enghave211001160535-31
2141Team Speciel17100060121-10
2142FC ROTHEN17010060125-8
2143Surf and Play17100061032-10
2144Za210000160417-10
2145Barely Athletics210000161315-12
2146Bygdasamba18100061127-12
2147NorEngros210001060434-21
2148Bingefotball210000060422-10
2149Gymnaset5210000631225-39
2150Just do it 09418000065735-20
2151Veldig bra lag bror (tidl.S�ffimer)29000160322-17
2152M.I.B Futsal211000163217-13
2153Tony Zen All Star417000063833-37
2154Blue5210000611420-67
2155Jehovas Vitner212000061527-17
2156Brødre210000160419-14
2157Sander Allstars17000160119-8
2158Legendarisk18001061124-7
2159Landslaget Oslo211000061426-18
2160HBS ELITE17000160116-6
2161Sucuk deluxe314000063523-24
2162Frigg Jr18001060216-6
2163A.D.I.V210000061326-9
2164Ball Dawgs17001060123-7
2165Hajduk Bergen Krs17100060135-7
2166Slettheia Futsal314002063520-16
2167Kokleheia Futsal417001064724-29
2168Pro-Mille210000160424-18
2169Jan Teigen4170000611026-31
2170Fevennen Futsal313000160724-34
2171The Ballcrushers210001061338-17
2172Somali United5210000641135-41
2173REVO Feet of Norway 24180010621027-36
2174Young Guns Futsal5210001631223-34
2175Just IL313000060725-29
2176Høllen Futsal29001061229-16
2177Gossen Futsal17100061026-10
2178Bibo Futsal 217100061024-9
2179Malm Invest313000061633-22
2180Feliz Futsal315001062721-26
2181OIL Galaxy Girls5210000611429-75
2182Vestkanten (tidl.FRWL)314001063532-23
2183Molde FHS211000163227-13
2184Ultras Futsal313000061635-30
2185Oslo Futsal E4170001601116-29
2186Solør Futsal17010060113-4
2187Tripolis314000061723-25
2188BlackJacks FK Oslo6280000651730-78
2189Medioker18001061121-8
2190Team Toppåsen6240000621627-60
2191Footloose FK315000062724-23
2192Sandefjord Futsal17000160122-6
2193Lillestrøm Futsal E16100060015-5
2194Teisen Futsal V17000160122-8
2195Midar29000060323-10
2196Jordal Undergrounds4190000611233-46
2197Tilty Town FC210000060426-18
2198Fc Lyn Ullevål314000063544-19
2199Fc Liggeunderlaget7280000612130-105
2200BSI Herrefotball314000162629-25
2201Prins Tins & Co314000262637-23
2202Team Heldal Gjerde211001061424-17
2203Abcdefghijklmnopqrstuvwyzæøå210000160438-26
2204Zyzz Yolo418000163924-43
2205Løv-Ham Futsal420000166826-32
2206Nyborg CF17001060121-5
2207SSC Napoli315000163631-29
2208Ibracadabra Bergen417000062924-39
2209Hasjtag PazzDeg2015211001060515-14
2210Alf Erdnis212010062430-25
2211Bygdefølkjet18010060226-13
2212Fudge211000162320-13
2213Bingo Futsal314000061744-28
2214Cabalala FC18010061124-12
2215WW-kusen17100061022-8
2216Deafpool5221001641233-54
2217Tomato Town XI211200065023-7
2218Bayer Neverlosen17010060115-7
2219Berbashow (tidl. Francisco Futsal)212010062421-18
2220FC Kuchi18010060222-8
2221Bjørnholt Videregående Skole211100062328-20
2222Hambørgjær FK210001060420-17
2223Billett merket smart og pen211001060521-17
2224Rosendal Futsal18010060231-21
2225Lokomotiv Tiller6240000621630-56
2226The Per Bernts315000061830-35
2227Bøler Old Boys313000062524-20
2228Team dkm5220000631340-70
2229Diakonene29000060324-21
2230Ombold416000063737-47
2231Nordre Borge Boldforæning210000061319-11
2232Praktisk Teknikk18000160228-13
2233Storm Liland Team18010060219-10
2234Kongens United210000160442-18
2235FC Friske Ben5170001611042-49
2236Tsunami Straume420000065942-48
2237Totem210000161335-12
2238Deportivos til Rogaland210000060421-23
2239Sambandet210000060415-11
2240FK Schweinhamps314000262627-31
2241Julegløgg18010051218-7
2242Arnes Pub & Disco16001050117-6
2243Jeanette Sandberg16000050125-6
2244Freddy Boys17001050231-5
2245Real Sosial29000051313-10
2246Team Tuborg17001050225-8
2247FC Svartlamon210000050518-14
2248Håvard og Co. Jostein Flo16000050135-7
2249Eiker Futsal313000051728-25
2250Minnal211000050616-16
2251Gratis graut i kiosken16000050116-8
2252The Crazy GanG FC315001154622-21
2253Tubgirls18001051221-8
2254Jens Hansens Hær210000150528-25
2255Real Valdres313000050825-29
2256Bara Kungligheter210000051413-12
2257Bror210001051417-14
2258Clausen-gjengen16000050118-6
2259Nulltalent16000150123-2
2260Klovner i Kamp210000051422-18
2261Erasmus314000052719-26
2262Steindalskameratene29000050420-18
2263Lagnavn!16000050118-10
2264B70 Greatest211000153338-24
2265Arenan.com313001050818-46
2266El Nino16000150117-8
2267Kulufornia18010051218-10
2268Gawawid16000150113-10
2269Noreg Futsal5210000501629-85
2270Group of Legends5200000511433-82
2271Team Hummel Futsal418000054931-40
2272ABC Startsiden29000051315-14
2273De nye seks vennene og Bård5200000511433-68
2274SK Nokiabilder16000150132-15
2275Team AXA210001052429-10
2276FC Strækk312000051619-18
2277Club 429000051326-17
2278Sølibatgutta ZX200016001050118-11
2279SUKS211000151527-24
2280Real mardin16010050144-14
2281The Tigers210000052316-8
2282Brodd 6210000150528-15
2283Luffen314000151840-40
2284Byggmester BOB å di416000052930-39
2285Team Omega29000050419-20
2286Åserød Futsal413000052620-27
2287Hazop16000150113-5
2288Madla Aniusrelden310000050525-17
2289England16000150114-5
2290SofiesBisker17000150211-6
2291De som egentlig vant (tidl.Forsvarsk.)4180000511227-42
2292Hvem skal angre? Veggen skal FK16000050110-3
2293Kebab kameratene16001050123-3
2294Illuminati confirmed28000050319-20
2295B-laget 201418001151218-10
2296Ett poeng16000150119-6
2297Bækkelaget Futsal16000050134-5
2298The Ivory Toast17000150216-8
229931 Grorud16000050124-5
2300Oh'nos314010052712-20
2301Røkla Futsal17001050238-14
2302Habilidad4180001511232-66
2303Takk for kampen17001050219-9
2304SFK17001050215-6
2305Offsidekameratene16000050111-6
2306GSG FC17000151119-7
2307Bear Walley29000051322-19
2308Villa Paradiso FC313000052622-32
2309Get eRect FC17000150220-7
2310Nordvoll16000150116-5
2311Jumboflyers17001051120-6
2312Blytung Futsal210000051413-14
2313Currently Unknown313000052618-20
2314Rolls-Reus29000150414-24
2315Gutta fra Calcutta210000151422-13
2316Langelands Disipler210000150527-20
2317FC Dalkurd16001050118-4
2318Heming 216000150119-3
2319Norske Utlendinger17010051131-10
2320HBS211000050620-20
2321AMD17000150223-9
2322Pinoy Futsal210000052328-12
2323Sector Alarm16000050121-8
2324Young Stars Oslo310000050516-14
2325MR Soda4190000511325-44
2326Varan17001051123-4
2327Al Jazira Fc17000150212-5
2328Norway Beachsoccer17000151120-7
2329Team Kokoh17000150219-6
2330Bøler Futsal17000050219-9
23314Subsea12440000513831-167
2332Avdankade Storstjärnor FC28000051231-22
2333Fantasy17000151113-7
2334VSF FC 2011210000050511-16
2335Los Katcharros212000154312-12
2336Vestby Pumas28000050325-29
2337Liggeunderlaget Oslo313000050825-30
2338Team Alboz315000054619-22
2339The Kir Faces210000051431-20
2340Oslo Vest Futsal17000151112-5
2341Fotbollslag16000050123-5
2342LIGG LIGG FC29000050418-11
2343The Gaysons Oslo415000055542-16
2344MikaFc313000053523-16
2345Deaf Oldboys6260000541725-68
2346Team International17000151114-5
2347Yeah Buddy29000050411-16
2348Løkka 201217000151114-7
2349Baya Futsal18001051215-9
2350The Mental Breakdowns6240000551429-51
2351Selma futsal17001051114-4
2352Knust Kondis Fotballklubb29000050422-16
2353Kroppan 1416000052927-81
2354Bad Boyz Trondheim16000150117-8
2355Kroppan Futsal29000050436-22
2356Bromstad Futsal313000054420-17
2357Ademi Futsal16000050121-4
2358Strinda futsal29000050414-19
2359Etaten313000051733-33
2360Drømmefabrikken Futsal 2 Old Boys28000050318-18
2361Kamskjell16000150116-6
2362RB4160000511026-46
2363Mikkes Røvere16000150116-6
2364Piña Coladas Tr.heim16000150117-7
2365Stappmett16000150116-4
2366Kyrksæterøra Futsal210000152318-10
2367Eldorado16000150120-5
2368Skuff16000150119-8
2369Blakstad & co16000150122-7
2370Gurba FC29000053121-6
2371FC "For å si d sånn"17001050223-12
2372Les Bleus17000150230-7
2373Røkkland Racing16000150129-7
2374Flåklypa Futsal312000052520-21
2375Team Finn J17001051126-9
2376Askim16000150125-4
2377Kilburn High17001050242-14
2378Tennisen FC313000051740-21
2379Loddefjord Futsal313000051722-22
2380Brasil 9429000050424-21
2381Boys Don`t Cry29000050420-17
2382Banana Airlines16000150122-7
2383Stølasabben29000051325-11
2384Løkkegutta17001050225-11
2385Claus Turn29000051323-13
2386Deportivo La Ndås5180000511226-30
2387ØLjan16000150125-8
2388Bjarte Bjordals313000050827-41
2389Bønes Aires 216000150125-5
2390Valkyrien IL29000050420-13
2391The Black Team18001052129-15
2392FC PanzerTilt313000051724-39
2393Lisatovs S&S Inc, + Marikken16000150129-6
2394Baggir16000150113-8
2395Hesteguttene29000050426-18
2396Bankers 201116000150115-3
2397MAX United29000150426-13
2398NHHI Parkettgutta314000254522-17
2399Løvstakken 2313000050825-44
2400Oasen FK17001050220-10
2401Drillos Bergen313001155320-19
2402Far og sønn17001050217-6
2403Trane 116000050124-15
24043 laget til Fyllingsdalen17010050218-10
2405JIF - Jetlaget Idrettsforening5200000531222-55
2406El Pistoleros16001050113-3
2407Russisk Beboende17010050214-5
2408Tero Marine313000052626-25
2409Mike og co17001051122-10
2410Stifteren av FUT16000150117-6
2411Ibrakadabra Bergen16000150122-10
2412Stjernelaget Bergen16000150123-12
2413Elche210000051421-17
2414Pass & Move17001051115-9
2415AS Roma315000152815-30
2416Hilton United211001052429-18
2417Laxevaag City29000050426-14
2418Binjam210000151416-14
2419Løvstakken futsal 201417001050218-8
2420DBH #629000051325-11
2421MYTEN210000051420-22
2422Seafarers777210000151424-21
2423Det laget eg nevner nå18100053019-10
2424Ullern Bandy16000150115-7
2425Fudgepackers16001050113-7
2426Bergen Fengsel Bedriftslag17001051119-12
2427Jepsen16000150121-6
2428Bandoleros17001051117-9
2429Sajonara210000150523-17
2430Helt på dass16010050119-6
2431Guttakrutt 201229000051321-18
2432Team Feit & Utrænt210000150523-22
2433Desomvetdemvetfc17001051116-8
2434Tex Mex Oslo16001050115-6
2435Holmlia 201317001050219-6
2436FC Bjølsen DA17001051115-5
2437Nordmoen's Second Coming18010052130-15
2438FIFI16000150118-4
2439Det viktigeste var at dere prøvde FC17000050218-9
2440De Tilfeldige5200000511418-54
2441FC Inteam16000050120-6
2442Nøttekameratene29000050425-20
2443Rykkinn Futsal314000151820-39
2444Vestli I. Futsal17000151112-5
2445Corneliskameratene5220000521541-59
2446Lukparty16000050120-8
2447Søta-bror29000050425-12
2448United Gunners YNWA17000150221-8
2449Veitvet Gutta17000150221-8
2450Sarallah17000150218-15
2451Team NordØst16000050129-4
2452Fossball9370000562637-104
2453Gralaksan Oslo210000052319-9
2454FC Italjensvennar211000151513-21
2455Veitvet rs Futsal 2210000051415-9
2456The Monstars16000050114-7
2457Veitvet16000150114-9
2458B-Laget Kr.sand1600105019-6
2459Nøtteknekkeran18010051217-10
2460Grimstads Finest210001050523-20
2461Tobienborg Futsal 217010050222-7
2462Liggeunderlaget Kr.sand29001050419-12
2463FK Ove5210000541227-54
2464Firman Boys313000050818-21
2465GSI-JAGS 2313000050829-33
2466Lonnh17010051110-4
2467Komplett16001050118-4
2468Klubbhuset17010050215-8
2469Horten Internasjonal16001050132-8
2470De Utrolige (Tr.heim)4170000501223-43
2471Haiene futsal 216000150125-4
2472The Disciples of Batman18010051220-17
2473Godt & Blanda Tr.heim16000150124-2
2474Team CJ16000150143-6
2475Hattifnattkameratene 24180000531033-41
2476Kurvefeber17001051126-4
2477Krem A Toriet418000054931-34
2478Olympus211000152420-17
2479Goal Diggers312000051630-25
2480Zizou Futsal210000152326-12
2481Team Cahill17001051121-8
2482Pak Ekeberg Futsal210001052312-12
2483Leyendas FC313000051721-31
2484Knall Ball211000051523-20
2485Møllas Futsal Elite210000051417-14
2486Team Grefsen16000050124-11
2487Hadeland Futsal16010050112-7
2488Grue Futsal17000151123-11
24892015 Gamlebyen16000050123-8
2490La Vida Rælingen314000050913-32
2491irakiyan5220000521532-53
2492Team Kjelsås16000050118-4
2493Majorstuen Futsal V16000150120-7
2494Nashat laget17001051117-8
2495FC Kroppsholdning6260000581332-56
2496Fc Dardania210000051416-13
2497Rms Allstar210000050514-15
2498Oppsal Futsal313000053533-18
2499Bjølsen Futsal V210000050523-24
2500TrickMates314000052732-37
2501Club Athletico Jorge Andres16000050110-4
2502Bjartmar Gjerde Band16000050123-6
2503Byåsen Babes16001050139-5
2504CM Allstars210000050525-18
2505FC Pol å Pælm17000051130-16
2506Førde Heroes16000050117-10
2507Knåkkelhosse212000151621-31
2508Legestudentene211000053318-16
2509Noffof17000151126-8
2510Nordfjord Kings17000050219-7
2511Profilane29000050324-31
2512Ranheim Kraft16000050124-14
2513Super Dexters312000052522-20
2514Sursnadd Kickers29000050415-11
2515Tequila Slammers28000051219-13
2516VestTelane17000150238-16
2517Wrath of God17000150226-13
2518Knøttene29000050417-15
2519Sikkosakksakkosekk417000053944-46
2520Hoggs210000051434-30
2521Pizzabakeriet Nesstun16000050113-4
2522Sjangseløs United16000050140-6
2523Flintøksa Loffenberg17000151112-8
2524Landås Globetrotters29000051324-19
2525Dritago312000051618-23
2526Tøysekoppane16000050130-16
2527A-Team4170000511137-50
2528Solgutan4170000501247-52
2529Bar-Kam29000051317-15
2530Diego Armando17000051116-10
2531Tors disipler314000052721-23
2532Sunnmøringen29000051322-13
2533Horny Hamsters17000051119-9
2534Bekkenløkkas Soldater16000050111-4
2535Gvarvianere313000052625-21
2536Flash29000052223-8
2537Fredflintstone210000052317-7
2538Spermkvalen29000050428-15
2539Buffalo Soldiers210000050514-11
2540Kvam Felles16000050114-3
2541EFC 216000050118-6
2542Smurfene210000050534-39
2543Dionysos210000050530-32
2544Cooper210000051416-13
2545Giddigiddigasken16000050116-7
2546Ravnene314000050918-47
2547Hengeløkke210000052323-16
2548Youngboys29000051333-27
2549Korr e Bailln?313000051735-32
2550Franks Tanga29000050431-22
2551Bonafidis314000050916-36
2552Sørlands-expressen210000151436-17
2553K-1 Fighters313000050835-47
2554Norsk Boldspil-Union416000054719-23
2555Korsgård LL (KLUT)29000051311-10
2556Åsnes FC211000053329-18
2557FC Lepperne16000050118-11
2558Buljong Fotball417000054814-23
2559The Lazy Butts210000052314-6
2560Kirkekaffens Venner314000051820-23
2561Korsgård IL210000052310-8
256296%5220000511622-75
2563Asker Homeboyz29000051315-10
2564Rotvoll313000051720-27
2565Orionals416000053823-24
2566Elixia Old Boys16000050118-4
2567Grillos17000050226-7
2568Buljong Kraft210000051418-20
2569Outside17000051113-5
2570Paris St. Germain17000050221-10
2571Cro Mags210000051415-20
2572IconSoccer All Stars312000053418-20
2573Fucking Småmål210000052323-10
2574BV Glopenburg16000050133-14
2575Katta i Sekken210000051428-27
2576Fargemix5210000531324-41
2577Real Tasta210000051419-11
2578Hunter United312000050717-27
2579Pink Devils3160011511033-41
2580Tunnel Kickers Feat. Club 416000050115-5
2581Jonas Jonsson and his true Betvilers211000050621-23
2582Guttene i fra Nymark16000050113-10
2583Sagmugg17000051144-9
2584Andreas´ Disipler17000050224-13
2585The Neville Brothers29000050421-33
2586Mjeldes disipler17000051118-9
2587Beinbryterne FK17000050221-12
2588Floskeknikadsyvlikotaff 216000050126-9
2589Sofagjengen4170000501223-68
2590Fargerike211000054237-27
2591100% Appelsinjuice29000050430-22
2592Heisen16000050126-3
2593moan FC210000050528-31
2594Real Kaldusj210000050531-35
2595The Loverboys7280000561725-60
2596Emerhorns Hahpow312000053429-14
2597Salamiane18000051215-11
2598Minh Duys Disipler18000151210-10
2599Gunde - the formerly known as Fisk210000052312-8
2600Ørjan`s Fibermix17000050215-9
2601AC Milan29000050415-11
2602Ørland Eagles29000050443-24
2603Lykkelaget211000051520-13
2604Lett på tå28000050314-8
2605Independiente4170000511119-31
2606Peter from Zanzibar313000051715-16
2607AC Buskå210000051438-31
2608Team for the day16000150136-16
2609FC Show210000052317-10
2610VKKSEX16000150117-5
2611Velez Mostar16000150129-5
2612Poker&Øl17001050219-6
2613Nike Deluxe16000050116-2
2614Spank Me Suzie210000050513-14
2615Hillerødsgate FC16001050113-6
2616FC Järfälla A29000050417-12
2617Init2winit18010051215-13
2618Bravoholle17010050223-14
2619Have a ball210000052331-28
2620Eifs Futsal211001051515-21
2621Ekerö BoIS314000055427-15
2622AC Ousiders17000050217-8
2623Verdens Beste Lag313000054422-21
2624Texas Holde'm18000051242-26
2625De Dårlige17000050219-6
2626Slapp Strømpe313000051727-24
2627Kæng Li29000050418-12
2628Medo-Persia210000052328-8
2629Spank the Gipsy29000050431-27
2630Er det dig Sabi?17001051124-10
2631Nanoq 216000150123-6
2632Tilsynskameratene312000052522-20
2633Allianzo de Juniors312000051628-21
2634Nasse Nøff16001050119-12
2635732 Fossum-ila313000052618-14
2636Cameroon7260000551625-49
2637FC Brevik Beavers4180000501320-44
2638Bjugnkameratene313000050839-48
2639Juniatid16000150129-5
2640Number 116000050117-8
2641Paddo og gutane17000051114-5
2642Jonny'ene17000050222-8
2643Garasjeporten står åpen29000050432-14
2644Ertans Fotboll Skola16000050122-3
2645Smedens FC314000153624-25
2646Håpet5200000521318-58
2647The ShotgunZ210000052337-27
2648Thomas og Stian16000150116-7
2649Tullandhaug210000051418-14
2650Oldboys16000050113-7
2651SageneGutta17000050214-9
2652Los Bandidos14000050114-5
2653Kak Shaho16000050123-8
2654FC Caramba17000150220-11
2655Nei det var du!17000051120-6
2656Funky Chickens17000050215-8
2657TSV Schwabhausen4170000501218-37
2658Attack4170000521025-34
2659Vembli16000050113-3
2660B416000150119-8
2661Grenland FHS16000150114-5
2662Abildsø Reunion6250000521824-86
2663Sunderland16000050117-8
2664Samba-Boys16000150114-9
2665KoopaTroopas210000051417-25
2666Smøla16000050118-14
2667Rebel17000151117-7
26685th Colum17001050218-14
2669Team Vulpes313000050824-41
2670Fona29000051345-18
2671Modellerna16000050123-7
2672SS Stockholm Södra313000051717-26
2673Om det e PRISTID17000051134-19
2674Cody313000152625-32
2675Ostepop e godt!17001050215-11
2676G-spot210000152318-19
2677Vitalinerne16000050120-7
2678BI´s glade lakser18000051231-19
2679FK Platekompaniet17000051121-8
2680Lokomotiv Vaterland29000050417-14
2681Tiger-guttene210000050524-18
2682Reppe tSports313000052639-38
2683Sporting Students210000051446-28
2684Team 2morrow17000150219-17
2685F...ers16000050113-4
2686Slumisan17000151124-13
2687Øl / kisa313000052653-41
2688Sleivspark FC210000152321-19
2689Feite Frank313000050831-27
2690Palermo FC29000050419-24
2691FC Talentløs6250000521851-134
2692Dobbeltrykk Rostock16000050121-7
2693Beach Boys II17000051118-9
2694Øvre Kleppe FK417000053931-42
2695Mosebacke FF314000051813-21
2696Cabana Boys17000150223-12
2697Magnetic Power17000150221-12
2698Drammen Allstars28000051218-7
2699Fjellaper29000051315-11
2700Frigg17010051119-3
2701Knask IL6250000541629-78
2702Team Håland210000052317-9
2703Chavalanche211000051517-19
2704Flickor 86211000051526-30
2705Pastorns Pojkar18000150323-8
2706Ekensberg29000050420-17
2707Olympique Getto211000051524-19
2708Da Raggamuffins210000050515-16
2709Älvsjös Pojkar16000050113-3
2710Forca Napoli16000050115-6
2711Esperance de Tunis211000050615-15
2712Amigos17000051114-4
2713Forza Frigg17000050232-6
2714Ballguttene6230000511725-73
2715Du blir hva du spiser29000051321-16
2716Miljøprint AS210000150523-29
2717Skittent Side Spill10410000553143-161
2718Løvene313000051721-22
2719Men in Black17000150220-5
2720HiO17000050217-10
2721B-Team17000050217-6
2722Supersokkers 229000051325-12
2723Regus21000005149-8
2724LYNsj29000052221-10
2725Grenland Fotball15000040117-6
2726Lekekameratene311000042521-30
2727Team Priceless28000040415-10
2728Wanderers de Valparaiso16000040218-8
2729Mistral 216000041119-8
2730PFC 21600004029-5
2731Dom Bästa15000040124-7
2732Rågsveds Real16000041115-6
2733Blue Hill16000040223-9
2734TG Fotboll313000040921-42
2735Sollentuna16000040317-6
2736Grabbarna Grus16000041111-6
2737Markör313000042721-28
2738FC Internazionale16000040221-11
2739Viking Södermalm BK28000041316-16
2740Bosancica16000041120-5
2741Paok Salonika15000040110-5
2742G&B16000040220-11
2743Ghetto-boys15000040119-6
2744Headbutters Inc.311000041613-26
2745Johnny BK15000040112-6
2746Hest16000041118-4
2747Bonski Brothers15000040117-6
2748FC Internationale Stars15000040122-11
2749Team AMF16000041117-11
2750Gunnersaurus29000041420-19
2751Fremad Valby Boldklubb15000040125-8
2752Norwegian Wood29000041417-23
2753Halskov United15000040116-9
2754FC Spark210000041519-30
2755Christian IV´s Holmen16000040218-11
2756Hans Torseth18000041313-26
2757Joggetorsken16000040219-13
2758Division 13140000401051-61
2759Gruppevinner4160000411141-94
2760The Black Adders312000041715-19
2761Trist og Trygda16000040225-7
2762Golden Boys312000040816-22
2763Pepsi Pingvinene29000040516-32
2764Tossa`s Favoritter16000041116-9
2765Julepølsene16000040219-10
2766Sexy Futebol15000040129-12
2767Maroc gutta21000004248-12
2768Sug uss15000040115-3
2769Magic Clapback16000040215-6
2770Cæsar Football16000040219-11
2771Simsalabim16000041113-5
277240 +/-210000041512-18
27734-5-115000040112-6
2774Øysletta gutta16000041121-7
2775Ghetto People16000041111-4
2776ROYS16000040218-7
2777New Barry Wall Bangers313000041828-43
2778Homo Skapiens15000040126-3
2779SHQIPONJA16000040218-11
2780Tjukke-laget16000041115-4
2781Boca Latinos29000042320-13
2782Texas United313000041820-30
2783V.S.F (Vi spiller fotball)416000043920-46
2784Sagdalen FK415000042910-24
2785Tommyball (tidligere Fjellapene)313000040918-36
2786Monkeys29000041417-8
2787Dorthe Skappel FC29000043213-9
2788Colargol210000042426-21
2789Bambleindianerne2900004329-4
2790Mammutkameratene29000042321-11
2791Rabaldergutane28000041316-8
2792Askim Grill og Curling29000042313-10
2793Bryggebermen29000042313-14
2794Begynn å grin415000042917-30
2795Fjellhamar Skole28000040415-16
2796Los Hustlers FC16000041118-6
2797Båsmo & yttern29000042331-26
2798Tribute to Vidar Theisen314000042832-62
2799Olav og co16000040219-19
2800Slitelaget4160000411142-79
2801Ricky Martins16000041113-3
2802Kids29000041416-15
2803Hannkattane 35200000441237-72
2804Åndalsnes Foreigners15000040132-4
2805Ustabil16000040213-8
2806Guttaboys15000040110-6
2807FCM 10016000041127-8
2808Pornkings4170000431017-31
2809Lucky Strike313000041828-48
2810"Mordi au"4170000421125-40
2811Black Vikings15000040127-5
2812LarsLandslagslaget16000041113-6
2813Spanky Riders210000040615-24
2814Bolle... United29000041411-17
2815Team #TROMØY#15000040115-7
2816Jæren Stein og Grus1600004029-7
2817Ræva Rockers28000041316-16
2818Haldors Pylser28000043118-8
2819Hardcore Kickers16000041115-5
2820Good Fellas16000140218-10
2821Fotball til du dør15000040112-5
2822FC Morvik29000041432-20
2823AC Milano29000040522-23
2824Austevoll Islanders16000040214-7
2825Bakklandet Kickass29000040521-43
2826Bønder på Byn6250000412032-147
2827Dei Oppblåsbare Supergutane17000041218-8
2828Eggkleiva Dream-team15000040125-9
2829FC Jarl313000042719-22
2830FET`SE16000041120-9
2831Frobusdalen16000040228-16
2832Girlpower5220002421625-66
2833Grønnhuset15000040120-9
2834Guarana29000041428-29
2835H. Hefner FK16000040215-9
2836Heisan Heisan4170000421023-34
2837Hoist B210001040625-19
2838Høvåg City313000042721-29
2839IK Stopp16000040226-18
2840Jackson 5` a`side29000041419-24
2841Klubb Roma313000041828-58
2842Loco Lads313000043627-35
2843Luftens Baroner28000041331-17
2844Markas Menn4180000411342-91
2845Mighty Reds5220000411729-74
2846Møllaren16000040214-8
2847Ole Bulls FK210000043418-18
2848Peles Amigos29000040527-19
2849Pondus5200000421428-86
2850Publikumslaget16000040217-4
2851RBK Ballklubb29000042323-23
2852Redlight16000040222-7
2853Semi-Demi210001043318-13
2854Sjokoladegjengen1600004027-4
2855Ski- og Fotballklubben Pelly16000040214-7
2856Soccer Turtles313000041835-36
2857Stifflers mom4170000411215-33
2858Sunda Gutan312000042630-33
2859Superstars Bulldogs31300004189-33
2860Søgnes Stolthed210000041524-21
2861Team Strømdahl210000041533-43
2862Toon Army16000040227-15
2863Trønderbataljonen29000041424-19
2864Tøffingene17000040317-10
2865UGLS4170000421135-84
2866Vondt i kneet15000040120-2
2867Wet`n Wild15000040114-5
2868De andre15000040111-5
2869Real Farris4180001421128-70
2870Lærerbataljonen15000040126-15
2871Toxic Moscitoes from Outer Space29000040524-28
2872Bogøya Allstars312000040832-56
2873Golden 86 `ers312000040837-50
2874Kolstad Festfotball210000040621-49
2875G-String Uniteds29001041419-19
2876Klæbu Karsklag5210000431427-62
2877Drømmen om Ullevål17000142115-9
2878Padlerne29000041418-21
2879Flatås Ultras29000040524-35
2880Lundåsen15000040119-8
2881Vi Menn16000040219-10
2882Miljølaget312000040820-57
2883Furuset Kro15000040121-3
2884Blackpower/White powder16000040215-12
2885HUG16000041111-6
2886Ingeniører uten grense415000043818-30
2887Handsome boy modeling school313000040922-38
2888Snappnes313000041813-19
2889TLMTT1500004018-7
2890Gro er skadd210000040615-28
2891Nain Taims tu Faiv29000040540-27
2892BK Kjelltic14000040023-1
2893Team Boogie Brazil16000040228-17
2894Fight Club29000040523-37
2895Mood´z313000042731-46
2896Moren din!29000040529-25
2897Gudruns Disipler29000043225-11
2898Softis16000041117-8
2899SK Plumbo6240000421824-81
2900Puntudos28000041313-11
2901Mighty Bitches4170000411223-72
2902Grændis United28000040431-31
2903Røkla16000040326-8
2904Turbolax210000041524-26
2905De utvalgte16000040212-7
2906Pondus29000041415-14
2907Sognablod16000041112-5
2908Hawkeyes313000041831-76
2909Avdanka Talenter28000040415-19
2910Team Fivert II28000040416-30
2911Jentutten312000040813-50
2912Jeger16000041127-3
2913Stand Up1500004016-9
2914Amors Piler3140000401020-43
2915La Familia15000040117-8
2916Grandmother F...ers210000042416-23
2917Slalombrusens Venner313000041810-35
2918Surf itte her17000041210-4
2919Team Råners-beijbsn8330001412846-182
2920Eurofighters FC 2313000040926-53
2921Brynjar313000040936-51
2922Tøm & Røm16000040211-15
2923Noe16000040231-13
2924Home Valley29000040531-17
2925Yellow Fellows5200000411514-51
2926NTG Dreamboys16000040214-4
2927Al Quida United1600004027-7
2928Christiania Futsal Club211000043418-16
2929Valencia312000041714-23
2930Team Rehab17000041214-8
2931Unge Talenter29000041414-19
2932Oslo Døve SK29000040522-17
2933Los Lobotomys16000040221-11
2934Pekaillgjengen15000040133-17
2935Drikkelag med fotballproblemer29000041423-30
2936FC Balkan16000141125-11
2937Afro Stars29000041442-26
2938Vinafotboll1600004028-8
2939Bædæz 216000041115-9
2940Team Melkespreng210000041518-13
2941Bønesberget Allstars28000041319-28
2942Lazy Kings15000040113-5
2943Quick Drive314000041912-26
2944Valencia FC (K.Bouhmidi)2800004318-4
2945Texas Hold´em5200000431320-41
2946Gironvàrri Sami Boys15000040122-12
2947Mandagsfotball28000040414-18
2948VIK15000140110-3
2949Roccos russedamer16000041115-4
2950KHMS-Fokus29000140525-25
2951Madrid 50´s313000041811-17
2952Trosterud29000041411-8
2953Espandidos29000040530-24
2954Team Kosova16000040236-10
2955Lillestrøm 115000040113-3
2956MDFC16000040210-5
2957FC Baluch4160000401220-56
2958Atles Testemonial1600014027-8
2959NHH29000042322-15
2960Podi er Poda1600014117-4
2961Nedre Bakklandet 584160000411143-59
2962Hot Rush29000040520-31
2963Apejakulat16000141123-4
2964Å reis til h...210000040617-26
2965Due15000040113-5
2966Dynamosstrosenhaffen F.C15000040120-9
2967Lokomotiv Novogrod16000141114-4
2968Gestapo Sportsverein210000041528-28
2969Pentasa4170000411238-52
2970Real29000041417-20
2971Oljefilter210000042411-11
29722 løkruller og et loff16000040212-7
2973Team Vadda16000040217-9
2974Blåbærlia FC16000041116-6
2975Klut313000043610-24
2976KB14000040015-7
2977Kjøttpøkk1500004018-3
2978Snow Sluts28000040415-19
2979White "Blenda" Devils29000042325-19
2980Draltespor15000040111-4
2981FC Ket16000040213-12
2982Captain Andreas & t he furious six + Olve16000040212-9
2983Knutrud Kings210000042417-16
2984Gutteklubben Brun topp17000041212-11
2985Dekk og Felg Spesializten17000041224-13
2986Tortilla Med Dipp28000041323-9
2987The Per Bernt`s16000141117-8
2988T. Johnsen15000040123-12
2989Jesu Kristi Kirke av Siste Dagers Hellige15000040124-17
2990Galaxen29000041425-28
2991Alpha Mayo15000040115-5
2992Asmera17000041214-11
2993AC Wermdø 229000040518-13
2994MTB - Up and coming16000040218-12
2995FC Kick & Run313000041834-71
2996Jenter 1418000041318-18
2997Jone e best6240000421820-83
2998Oltedal sofa klubb29000040518-21
2999Jackpot 200029000042315-16
3000Carrot15000040111-7
3001Internationale312000041723-17
3002Fradenway Technicals17010040323-17
3003Steikje fine spillere16000040214-8
3004Centrum Stars29000041423-21
3005Stockholm IF15000040116-4
3006Sexy Murere16000041118-7
3007Dritt dårlig16000041122-8
3008Chris16000040214-14
3009Sjurkameratene16000141113-7
3010Ronaldinhdoor15000140114-8
3011Meet the Fuckers16000040215-8
3012Catch us if you can15000040125-4
3013Fast & Furious15000040120-13
3014Blink FK4170000421126-57
3015Fighters15000040121-11
3016FC Luka312000040819-30
3017The Wankers16000141126-14
3018Team DFS16000140213-11
3019FC Skeie16000040217-13
3020Uzæær1500004019-3
3021The Moonwalkers16000040214-8
3022Limbo Kings1400004007-1
3023Voldsløkka BK29000042322-14
3024Eunit4160000401221-57
3025Jackpot312000041723-27
3026SuperFaktor15000040117-16
3027FC Fotball-sko312000040832-44
3028F528000040428-25
3029Full Fart16000041113-8
3030Barca United29000040519-33
3031TrettiTo210000140613-19
3032Ivar Hoff FC16000041112-7
3033Barca14000040024-5
3034Novas San Paulo16000140221-18
3035Anabolic210000041519-24
3036Trollnett16000040219-13
3037Shaolin Futsal16000040231-20
3038Kittiporn1600004119-9
3039Sagene gutta16000041125-5
3040Cumshots313000041820-34
3041ATN14000040010-3
3042Voss Futsal16000041110-4
3043Absolutt Bæst15000040128-12
3044Et Norge i Krig15000040128-14
3045De utrolige313000040925-40
3046UPTKK28000040412-18
3047Chasing Kangaroo 215000040115-8
3048Ystaas United29000041417-13
3049Din Mor United29000040516-11
3050Siffagjengen16000141113-5
3051Gänget16000041121-11
3052Trösket Södra FF29000042316-11
3053General AC210000041518-19
3054Hörmannator1600004027-5
3055KAK!15000040111-4
3056Les Siddis4160000411133-55
3057Nei det er du!15000040111-5
3058Hopp/Kam FC29000040515-12
3059FC Sundgot Ultras Bastionen Oslo15000040112-4
3060Gatebarna IL29000041422-18
3061Athletico Kickers Frankfurt15000040124-6
3062Trøndergutan28000040414-15
3063FCKB16000040213-7
3064GT129000040514-62
3065Nanoq312000042619-26
3066Hogies210001040643-41
3067Oasen's Disipler210000040631-22
3068Edessa15000040113-4
3069Ihk Desi16001040225-19
3070Aeroauto29000040514-18
3071Bamsemumsene210000042420-16
3072FC Mongo21000004069-15
3073Team MF16000040214-10
3074Real Ararat15000040113-5
3075Danglebærene15000040116-4
3076Nilsen Totalservice16000040223-11
3077Stones14000040020-1
3078Los Hombres Locos5210000411627-90
3079Nede for telling16000041111-10
3080Nered Crew16000140224-13
3081Team Dhl16000040221-17
3082Rævva Fotball15000040123-8
3083Follese Trimforening312000041727-33
3084Fisk15000040114-5
3085Pung313000041823-35
3086Brassil312000040815-35
3087Trimat16000040218-6
3088Vestbyen1600004028-9
3089Bosnia IL29000040514-24
3090Viva Futsal29000042320-21
3091Soup-A-Stars312000041725-36
3092Chachacha15000040129-5
3093Börsten Futsal1600004029-7
3094Felleskjøpets Venner313000042723-26
3095Satsbygda210000144211-9
3096Talladega FC312000043525-24
3097Team Focus15000040131-4
3098DJ Dan Futsal16000141123-12
3099Fotvoll17001041218-14
3100Energie Oslo (tr.heim)16000140223-9
3101Datakam et al.16000141119-9
3102FC Buvik 229000041423-22
3103K - Futsal15000040111-6
3104Ramstadgibb BK29000040521-16
3105Trondheim Galaticos15000040114-9
3106Hattifnattkameratene29000040516-18
3107Fans of Bacon1700104128-6
3108Ariana Trøndelag4170000421121-42
3109Gauldalsbataljonen312000041715-25
3110Martin Halvorsen15000040119-13
3111Sirompa Døl15000040114-6
3112FC Flathill314000045519-16
3113Melasco16000140223-7
3114Gatebarna futsal16000040218-11
3115Majorstuen Futsal E4160000421019-28
3116Pocalay.com29000040510-9
3117Holmlia Futsal210001141521-16
3118Slependen Futsal12490000404539-289
3119Sandefjord Futsal 215000040111-6
3120Team Divine16000040213-2
3121St. Olav Futsal16000041115-6
3122Solvangs15000040125-5
3123The A-Team29000041413-10
3124Dedgiem16000140217-5
3125Latin Kings15000040111-3
3126Fruktsalat Værnes15000040114-5
3127Sultne Talenter15000040111-3
3128Løkka gutta14000040016-4
3129Velta Futsal16010040211-9
3130Bogstadveien Futsal15000040116-4
3131JærRadioGruppen16000040218-8
3132Langhus Futsal E29001042315-10
3133Lekekameratene Wang16000041111-2
3134Marokko's Herligste16000040212-8
3135KFUM93 best210000043318-9
3136Team Kjelsås Futsal15000040110-2
3137Langhus Futsal16000041120-7
3138Black and White Stvg3140001401026-37
3139Bogi314000041925-43
3140The Studs16000140212-15
3141FC Maroc210000140614-26
3142Team Dyreparken210000140613-27
31438 venner og Magnus210000140625-34
3144Rulenissene16000141114-8
3145ST Futsal2900014059-32
3146Tine Tunga15000040132-5
3147Lånke Allstars29000040516-23
3148Mellomila16000041116-5
3149Myhraldo`s Stars313000042729-35
3150Osloveien17001040317-16
3151Team AVA15000040119-2
3152Samelandslaget16000140218-7
3153Å16001041121-8
3154Osloveien B16001041114-7
3155Tyholt Futsal210000140619-27
3156FK Julius16000040214-9
3157Babes16000041121-8
3158IKEA15000040116-9
3159Lecheros313000043627-32
3160TITO-Gutta17000141220-10
3161Team Bodymass29000041423-18
3162Omeistro Futsal16000140216-17
3163Prupp15000040118-5
3164Halal Kjøtt Futsal1600014029-9
3165FC Allstar5210000431436-51
3166Sentinel Soccer's31200004089-34
3167Førstelaget313000143636-28
3168Ozonlaget 2416000043921-32
3169Adistars16000140217-9
3170Air Futsal16000141113-8
3171Vanvik27000040329-16
3172Torsken15000040120-5
3173Stevenage 0915000040111-6
3174Langpasning 0528000041310-12
3175Gruppekameratene14000040018-1
3176Ivo Stars27001041214-13
3177Romosh29000040518-17
3178Team Sletten15000040115-9
3179Bedriftsmix14000040017-2
3180Støren16000140222-5
3181Power of Togetherness1500004018-8
3182Hardy-Guttene15000040118-3
3183Mevlana Kolstad16000140213-9
3184Hold kjeft kommentator210000240614-30
3185Kaspers asylsøkere210000242418-18
3186Fagerlies utvalgte210000240614-20
3187B-laget16001040215-7
3188Chicken Dinner FC16000040213-6
3189NBA16000140212-9
3190Gim-Kam313000041816-31
3191Coolgroup210000041512-21
3192Deafpower X-Strong210000043319-11
3193Ozonlaget OJ15000040118-8
3194Tambaks futsal210001040623-19
3195Klitpris A got laid 15.11.1416000140220-9
3196Tshabalala28000040417-13
3197Kanyle FC16000040212-4
3198Quartz210000041513-22
3199Haugetun15000040122-5
3200Panenka16000040226-7
3201Nero Tattoo F.C.15000040117-7
3202Legends16001140216-8
3203HasleShiet Futsal16000041124-6
3204Beastplugg201516000040216-10
3205Whocares16000040223-10
3206Majorstuen FK16000040211-10
3207Herrekesam213000042716-25
3208Lambertseter15000040127-7
3209Krigsskolen 201517000141219-7
3210FC Vushtrria28000042215-13
3211Hvor er NAV?1500014019-6
3212FC Kuchi16001040220-17
3213Kebab-Superdrive16001041121-6
3214FC Niåtte16001040220-5
3215Fredrikshald Vorspiel Club15000140128-3
3216The Vigilanties14000040013-4
3217Terra Nelius16000140229-9
3218Blood in blood out29000040515-31
3219Jan E. Fjell Flis Mur A/S4160000421016-42
3220Frogner Idrettsforening6240000411926-73
3221NBA15000040113-4
3222FC Utikveld210000044218-15
3223Heming Futsal16000041115-4
3224FC Sofa312000043519-20
3225Velg og vrak15000040111-4
3226Oppsals Utvalgte29000042310-11
3227Maracana17000141212-8
3228Nes i Hole210000042410-13
3229Cheeky Nandos16000040213-12
3230Falcao og co16000141121-10
3231Mentzoni Akademi15000040117-8
3232BC Invest AS16000141116-6
3233Lukk Beina FC29000041417-16
3234FetHeim United1500004109-1
3235Triceps16000140212-4
3236Joga Bonito210000141518-15
3237Melkebart16000140210-8
3238Stians slaver29000041414-13
3239Nøgne Ø FC1700104215-2
3240Du maser jo som et Lok motiv Moskva1600014028-6
3241Brew Crew1500004019-7
3242Vietnamesiske Musketerer15000040117-6
3243Surf-Inn16000140213-7
3244Myhraldo's Stars15000040121-12
3245Mysen Amcar15000040122-9
3246Anders er deilig1700004038-5
3247G-Unit28000040414-15
3248Fire utespillere og en keeper15000040112-7
3249Armed & Pissed210000142420-16
3250Samba Kameratene15000040114-4
3251Team Krabbetor15000040117-3
3252GuttaBoyz16000141111-5
32537 from heaven313000040917-40
3254Team Allstars16000040218-14
3255Hotshot5200000411532-55
3256FK Vill, Vakker og Svett5200000411521-83
3257The Jon Skolmen Experience312000042617-22
3258Mumbai29000041425-15
3259Team Barca313000040929-33
3260Sagavoll Legends29000041413-12
3261FC Stovner29000040514-14
3262Nordberg FK15000040116-7
3263Team Electricals15000040118-4
3264Tommys Inferno16000040212-3
3265Smegma.ca1500004019-5
3266Måløy IL15000040114-7
3267Nordstogas29000040525-21
3268Thunder Cat313000040911-44
3269Kimz glada fotball-pojkor15000040122-7
3270FC Bellahøj16000140213-7
3271Magic17001041225-15
3272Oppegårdgutta210000043312-9
3273Valby Attack313000041826-54
3274Tommys Kyllingvinger16000041112-8
3275Samlaget4170000421124-63
3276Tre Løver211000042511-14
3277Finsland Øldrikkerlag16001041218-7
3278Blade15000040113-6
3279FC Forus15000040131-6
3280B 200615000040118-9
3281Alkoholdet313000140924-33
3282Tekin Transport16000140215-6
3283Kurdistan Juniors FC16000041111-6
3284Ishtar29000042313-11
3285Ås Futsal29000040517-18
3286Knottene15000040114-9
3287Fredrikstad Futsal28000040419-19
3288Rådagjengen210000140622-41
3289The Gunners29000041414-13
3290Åpen Soning!!29000041428-32
3291Roy Arne's Salater14000040010-2
3292Pina Coladas15000040114-5
3293Club ØZ16001040221-12
3294NGV17010040329-15
3295FC Byrd15000140110-8
3296Abinognuene15000140111-9
3297Hanøy Bingen FK15000040130-13
3298Totem16000140221-8
3299Aberne17010040313-17
3300Järfälla Futsal15001040115-2
3301Indre Østerbro Futsal26100042023-9
3302Næstved Futsal15001040116-8
33033060 Happiness15000140120-6
3304Mandrillen FF16001041131-11
3305Græsted16001040217-11
3306Brønshøj Boldklub16001040216-11
3307Austrått Futsal4170010421118-34
3308KFOR15000040114-7
3309Åndenes Makt28000041320-13
3310Team LOL15000040117-8
3311Team Promille29000041420-16
3312Maroc Stars15000040110-8
3313Storhaug Futsal E210002042419-19
3314Lima Rangers6240000402027-91
3315Eva hunters21000004067-15
3316Sydpolen16000140211-5
3317Secretknights15001040111-4
3318Hundvåg futsal 20101500004016-1
3319Multishow15000041015-2
3320Oppsal1600014118-5
3321Fluffy Kittens ifc6200000411539-57
3322Hakeesh29000041430-24
3323X-factor15000040110-4
3324Frigg Futsal16000041118-10
3325Let's Fifa 1016000041138-6
3326Vålerenga 0916000041122-9
3327All Stars 0916000041113-7
3328Stjerne Mix Oslo16000040216-10
3329Akutt Akilles28000041321-12
3330La Carretera29000041414-25
3331Young Athlets16000041112-5
3332KfumNif16000040213-8
3333Fc Ucan2211000044321-15
3334ChickenFalls FC314000045523-19
3335Søppla FFK29000041416-17
3336Tek Shbila16000141114-7
3337Three Kings15000040116-6
3338FC Jokke311000141616-21
3339Sofienberg Grill16000040212-9
3340Los Tranqilo's15000041016-4
3341Hammers Tjenere15000041020-5
3342FC LIPP17000141210-6
3343Gå gå Grüner16000041131-8
3344Innbytterne210000042419-19
3345Team Kjekkas15000040122-3
3346Tawfiiq4190001411421-49
3347FC Merro210000142415-21
3348Unatletic Madrid25000040114-4
3349LøkkaMeyer29000043222-12
3350Tegn er kult6250000481319-51
3351Raptorene16000040211-11
3352Gutta29000040512-14
3353Sweeney Todd16000041112-4
3354Grüner Jr21600004119-6
3355Fc Dedesin29000040510-15
3356Oppsal Allstars29000042322-21
3357Greeesss210000041514-23
3358Poznan310000043330-19
3359Novi Fosili1500004018-4
3360Best på benken15000040112-6
3361Dinamo Damefallet15000040117-2
3362Holmen Futsal 215000040113-5
3363FC Atlas16000040220-12
3364Black Mambas314000043723-23
3365NIH16000140213-7
3366Atosa's Venner29000042317-15
3367Steiner'n16000140213-6
3368Kampfiksarna17001041219-12
3369Gasskameratene15000040112-7
3370Yid Army15000040111-2
3371Norwegian House Mafia16000041111-6
3372HSIL Futsal29000040511-14
3373Sambagutta 2616000040215-3
3374Heer for beer16000040215-8
3375Team Asker1500004018-6
3376Hosle Futsal1600014027-4
3377Start 201315000040112-9
3378Grønnere Gress FC210000141515-15
3379Mika FC15000040115-8
3380Team-Blå16000040212-10
3381Jordal FC 201316000040217-9
3382Q-melk16000040214-9
3383No Name 201328000040414-9
3384Team Potatos29000040523-23
3385Oslo All Stars16000040221-8
3386Hattrick Heroes / Kvello1600004029-10
3387Asker kurong & futsal15000040110-7
3388Aldri Nøgd Før Leikestugu16000040222-7
3389Badebygutta17000142114-8
3390Old Talents15000040115-9
3391RoligDinho29000041412-13
3392NTG Sjakk på villspor2800004139-16
3393Rasta Rovers16000040211-6
3394Just Above15000040121-7
3395Ulven Fotball29000040515-23
3396Oslo KOLS- og Astmaforening15000040112-5
3397Todda Senior29000140517-26
3398Vågsbygdinhos31200004087-38
3399Kreativ312000041717-30
3400Ord mot Ord futsal16000140224-11
3401Riskoker211001141614-20
3402Team Toff15000140114-7
3403Elektro-Sivert Kr.sand17010042116-19
3404Team Rocket Kr.sand312000040822-36
3405Norsk Tipping16000140217-15
3406Nord United28000040410-20
3407De Utrolige Kr.sand29000141425-13
3408Sødal15000140118-7
3409Razak Pimpong29000140518-18
3410K-Street29000041411-17
3411Stavanger Futsal Kr.sand16001041115-4
3412Urban Hustlers Langmyra17010040317-16
3413Bugge e tjokk16001041119-9
3414Ragazzi15000140127-8
3415Nord FC16000141117-8
3416Rack City210000242416-20
3417DeZnt Futsal210000244220-8
3418Treningsgruppe 229000041412-13
3419Flat 4er15000140128-8
3420Grinitun All Stars15001040114-4
3421Fjell Flis & Mur AS26100041112-8
3422Sparta Futsalklubb16100042010-2
3423Oslo United15000140112-7
3424Elite16000140217-9
3425Fjell FK312000040823-25
3426Snabbgrabbarna16000140212-9
3427Laksevaag City4170000431035-62
3428Grillstovo17000141227-18
3429Thomasgutter15000040113-9
3430Panna Elite29000040521-17
3431Alt for Knut!313000140925-46
3432Gel Wax !15000040118-2
3433Bjørgvin Futsal Elite16100042018-8
3434Heroes16000140212-10
3435Cruzeiro28000040415-17
3436AC Insite Consulting28000040420-22
3437Bompibjørnene Bergen1500004019-5
3438SK Kjernen4160000411119-50
3439Bjarg Futsal16000041114-8
3440SK Ølvom15000040133-11
34413 Kronaren15000040116-5
3442Ikkje tenk på det15000040117-7
3443Dalen Futsal15000040123-6
3444Coon Nation5200000411529-77
3445Bluewing Cheetas16000140220-18
3446Meyermarken15000040125-11
3447Holms Angels16000040212-3
3448DataRock15000040121-6
3449Skandiabanken17001041225-13
3450Team PokerStars17001041219-16
3451BWH FC16000040216-17
3452PusPusFillekatt15000040117-5
3453Rest29002040518-17
3454Gravdal Ultras16000140217-9
3455Faggruppen29000040519-25
3456Kona di med mark313000040930-54
3457AC Milan Bergen210000143335-18
3458Kan du se meg?16000141116-7
3459NBK Futsal16000140211-9
3460El Barrio15000040120-8
3461Black and White17010041222-9
3462Djenova210000140616-22
3463Team Mindo Futsal15000040112-6
3464Underdogs Futsal Bergen210000141520-21
3465#TeamBryanMassa16000140214-8
3466Medisinball15000040110-9
3467Trane 217000140325-15
3468Sweco BIL16000140211-10
3469Fyllingsdalen XL28000040414-16
3470Maddafakkas FC16000140216-8
3471New Era17001040323-19
3472Girls Gone Wild4160000411119-62
3473Frode Johnsen16000141117-10
3474Åsen All Stars15000040110-7
3475Kretslaget15000040114-9
3476Multiple Scorgasms313000042720-25
3477FK Solheim39000040512-23
3478AC Milan 2014211001041610-22
3479Jenter 200028000041322-10
3480Shooting Stars FC1600014027-9
3481RATS17001041215-6
3482Åsane FEA211000142517-14
3483Bingen IL15000040120-5
3484ADO15000140117-9
3485HiBI Futsal29000040511-18
3486Dalen FC28000040418-9
3487PSG-Futsal5210000451238-84
3488Skvetten Dietten16000140221-7
3489Tikitakaboys16000140211-5
3490Scorgasm Futsal15000040114-5
3491Watford Futsal5220001421639-90
3492Møhlenpris1600014029-8
3493FC Ølmage16000140221-24
3494Multi FC16000140211-9
3495AFG Stars29000042313-13
3496Karen FC15000040111-6
3497Okka Futsal28000142223-11
3498Lekregatens Venner FK16000140215-9
3499Bottom Notch15000040111-5
3500FC Feeling29000041422-20
3501Per Messias Høgmos Utvalgte16000140212-8
3502Orlandos Disipler29000041426-11
3503Jizza Futsal16100041113-8
3504Bjønte16010041116-9
3505The trumps17001040313-8
3506Lyn 317010041212-12
3507Skovly Vest ELEKTRO14000040017-3
3508Baltia FC210001041519-17
3509Olympique Bergen16000131218-9
3510No e det gjort15000031117-6
3511ÅKKTG29000032424-14
3512Bitch Please1500003118-3
3513Borgs Vikinger15000130227-13
3514S.M.I.L15000030223-8
3515Motherfuckers FC15000030212-13
3516NHHI 201214000030112-3
3517Stammekrigerne16000132118-6
3518Gneist Panter + en proff16001031218-15
3519Santos Futsal1400003018-5
3520Stakken Futsal Klubb312000031816-33
3521Skagevegen16000132118-10
3522Brødrene Futsal15000031111-12
3523Framnes Youngsters15000030213-6
3524Reunion15000131110-5
3525Tjommis1500013026-7
3526BSI Jenter 201328000030511-36
3527SK Viggo15000030213-8
3528Laksevåg 7er15000030215-5
3529Vi har Hetle16000130315-17
3530Hardanger Futsal15000130213-11
3531FS Robbery15000030211-10
3532Elefantene15000030217-13
3533Kim og gjengen15000030221-11
3534IWannaHumpAlot15000031111-8
3535FK Fregatt15000031114-6
3536Team Fana28000030516-16
3537Lær og bli lært16000131216-14
3538Kjell's Disipler FC312000031816-29
3539Kvernbakken Miljøbarnehage Bg15000030215-10
3540Russian Warriors15000030218-10
3541Bønes Futsal 201315000030212-8
3542Fjord115000031121-5
3543Crushed Ice15000030214-9
3544Restelaget BK28000030510-24
3545Sandviken All Stars28000030519-22
3546LVG's Galacticos15000030216-7
3547Blackstarz1500003027-4
3548TversoverUnited15000031114-10
3549FC Viken 201415000031114-7
3550Paradis Playboys15000031111-3
3551Fc Heisekran28000030511-18
3552Robot Unicorn Attack Reunion15000030211-7
3553Fjørtoft Turn og Futsal-lag15000030214-9
3554Samcro15000030210-7
3555Raft Riders1600013125-14
3556Albania16000132112-7
3557The good, the bad and the dribler16000131211-11
3558Mordk. United16000132115-7
3559Klauviss Futsal16000132110-12
3560Unknown Ninjas16000131216-12
3561GHB15000030215-9
3562Først i Alt16000130311-14
3563Medium Press15000030216-3
3564TheZinks FC1500003118-3
3565Slush Push15000030218-9
3566Stjernelaget313000132819-28
3567Nikefutsal38000030518-15
3568Chat Shit Get Banged15000031110-8
3569Solsiden FC313000031915-31
3570Løv Ham 20161500003028-13
3571Okka Multi FC14000030113-7
3572Raske Menn Futsal15000130218-11
3573FK Dalen16001031215-10
3574Stygg FC15001030216-8
3575Møllaren Futsal210002033416-20
3576A-lags Minde26010031217-14
3577Kult FC1500003026-7
3578Godlia FC16000131210-7
3579Nederlaget CT15000030210-9
3580Gandianton Røverne1500003027-4
3581Ignite United16001030310-13
3582Jeans barn15000030212-8
3583The Outsiders16001032111-7
3584Null Nada Zero210000131611-33
3585Økokrise15000131115-9
3586Fløte1400003108-3
3587FC Snegle15000130212-8
3588Ozzeys Disipler15000130214-13
3589Gadamers210010134314-16
3590Kiki Musampa29000031514-31
3591JTP15000030214-12
3592By Rapaic15000030212-6
3593Meny 829000030610-17
3594Team Tuttis16000031228-7
3595Tuttiskongan!15000030214-7
3596Team_LoIs29000030613-17
3597Geilo IL15000030212-20
3598RCD Largocasa15000030212-12
3599Gora15000030212-6
3600C-laget28000031419-21
3601Noor FC15000130217-8
3602Divide et impera15000031111-7
3603Team Anilingus15000030211-9
3604Roma15000030210-8
3605Farmer's Gutta16000032124-9
3606Bordeux15000030214-14
3607Havstad Pirates15000030211-8
3608Wwas16000131216-6
3609Evnukkene1500003025-10
3610Vi liker Gutter15000030218-7
3611Dumpa av dama United14000030124-5
3612Rollcake FC16000130327-16
3613Farmers Gutta15000031115-7
3614Chilloz15000031112-6
3615FKS-eliten15000030213-14
3616Nordvest Futsal15001030227-18
3617Sundby Futsal16010031217-17
3618Brøndby Dyreklinik210001031621-30
3619Ulf Kirsten Dream Team15000131114-6
3620Mambas Futsal15001030216-10
3621Vores bedste spiller er i Istanbul..Torres15001031114-9
3622VUC Vestegnen 114000030120-15
3623Friheden Yng13000030014-0
3624VUC Vestegnen 213000030011-1
3625Hiskjo Futsal312000033614-23
3626Odfjell Warriors312000030924-56
3627Ulvane15000030215-4
3628Luckybastards6220001371224-47
3629Ikkje tenk på det FC15000030214-7
3630The Brothers15000030210-4
3631Lengauer28000031412-21
3632Anonimo4170000321220-52
3633Apropos Propellfly5200001341323-53
3634Golden Goal28000030511-29
3635Toradar15000031112-7
3636All in!1500013027-9
3637Sen IL28000030510-13
3638Jåttå Vgs Futsal1500003028-7
3639Seigemenn14000030110-4
3640Sviland Guttane1500003119-6
3641Ecstasy6270020312317-89
3642Studentlaget15000131110-5
3643Madla Maestros15000030216-5
3644Baltas Alus312000031818-28
3645Wife (B)eaters15000130212-19
3646Sofakameratene15000130212-7
3647Bingen FC3130000301015-38
3648All Stars18000134119-16
3649Kæmp Cool16000032111-6
3650Blackunited15000030212-9
3651FC Piczkas16001030317-19
3652Kaozkameratene1600013037-6
3653Batong Juniors15000030223-6
3654LBSK 201416001031215-13
3655Kallåk FC1500003029-5
3656Sylteagurk312000033614-23
3657Valball FK1500003026-5
3658Bare toska313000031920-44
3659Forza Oppsal1500003029-10
3660Fotballgutta 201416000030310-7
3661FC Tebege16000031214-11
3662WFC15000030213-9
3663The Avangers1500003026-4
3664Risk Allez15000030218-11
3665FK Vatos Locos15000031112-8
3666A laget1400003019-5
3667Francisco Futsal15000030214-11
3668Askim Futsal1500003029-6
3669Talentløs Sportsklubb3130000301017-42
3670NOHA1500003024-5
3671SIL15000030217-4
3672Miniputt15000030212-8
3673Pypzi15000030215-14
3674Jalla Futsal OF15000031110-4
3675Classic XL1600003129-15
3676Hamster'n til Bill Shankly1500003029-7
3677Jogge Bonito312000033615-25
3678FC Catalonia15000030212-7
3679Lakselusa15000131111-8
3680Shottas Ø15000130215-9
3681Moss Futsal15000130215-13
3682Team Trinte15000130210-7
3683Kalmar Rød15000031116-6
3684Makrellene16000130318-6
3685House Lannisterling15000130214-5
3686Henboyz15000030215-6
3687Cruzeiro15000031113-2
3688Vestligutta1500003118-2
3689MAS15000031119-7
3690Stoke City16000132116-10
3691Zoltan1500003029-6
3692Smygarinho FC1500003119-7
3693FC Noor28000031414-22
3694FC Hurra15000031115-6
3695No Speed Limit5170000311319-63
3696The Undefeated p15000030213-13
3697FC Amatør15000031116-4
3698FC FÃ¥gel16000031210-8
3699Idrettslaget Krigsskolen (ILKS)15000030211-6
3700Tiller Athletic Oslo14000031017-2
3701Pen Idrettsselskap15000031112-7
3702NTG All-Stars15000030212-8
3703FC Bingen 20151600003219-4
3704Nord-Bekk Futsal15000030210-8
3705Pedo IL28000031422-32
3706PemPem1500003119-6
3707FC Ralph15000031124-6
3708FC Futsalinho15000030213-6
3709Best uten ball 201628000030515-23
3710Athletic Quadratico15000031114-4
3711Wild Cats1500003027-4
3712Det ække lov å dræle15000030210-7
3713FC Gutta fra Kalkutta15000130210-7
3714FC Hybrid15000030216-9
37152-7 All in28000030519-18
3716The Notorious1500013028-4
3717Markus og berlinerbollene14000030110-4
3718Søgne FK Junior15000130211-11
3719Fotballvenninnene15000130210-16
3720FC Liebermann29000132413-11
3721Parkettguttene 15000130210-6
3722FC Scholes15000030211-7
3723Halvøya15000030211-8
3724Jobbe gutta, og det litt kvikt!14000030111-4
3725Drankarna312000030920-53
3726FC Barca Tr.heim15000030219-9
3727Meldal Futsal 228000030511-25
3728Chapoli28000030510-21
3729Romjulsgutan15000030213-9
3730Båthavna28000031418-10
3731FC Cowboy-Diamond"S15000030225-9
3732Gimse Futsal1500003026-6
3733Tuppen FC15000030216-7
3734Helt På Vidda1600013039-13
3735Klys Futsal28000031415-19
3736Luftkrigsskolen 201216000032114-9
3737Elite soldiers of the east side312000031821-29
3738David's sminkeskap15000030210-5
3739Team Uff Uff416000034932-58
3740Bazinga Tr.heim1500003119-6
3741Matprat15000131112-5
3742Brundalen SG29000030616-21
3743FC Sjokoladekake15000030210-7
3744Dalinga2800003058-37
3745Gutta FK 228000031419-15
3746Vestkanten jr.417000036822-31
3747Energi Cottbus15000030213-12
3748Gutta fra Calcutta 201315000031116-6
3749Bartnes Barracudas28000033215-10
3750Le papa deuces15000031116-4
3751Frøya Futsal312000031814-19
3752Ludo Oslo15000030220-8
3753Kne an inn14000030110-4
3754Barca jr.16000031210-6
3755Esler FK15000031121-8
3756Ryen gutta28000030526-25
3757mvps15000030217-9
3758Nutmeg Futsal28000030522-26
3759Galgeberg Futsal1500103027-5
3760Oslo Simba Futsal312000033620-22
3761Fræna Futsal 215000031116-5
3762Man city16000030316-10
3763Romsås Futsal Elite29001030613-18
3764Bompibjørnene28000031413-18
3765Elektro-Sivert312000031815-24
3766St.Løkka Futsal29000031515-13
3767Leci & Cima28000030513-12
3768Moss Pirates212000031811-22
3769Team Fluffy Futsal28000031420-18
3770Søplestøggen14000031014-4
3771Joga Bonito Oslo15000030212-9
3772SaMba Fc1500003029-6
3773Finte og tunnel15000030220-4
3774Åkrene Futsal E2910003519-8
3775Bøtte Balletten FK1600013126-6
3776MUFC14000030111-8
3777Løkka Giants15000130218-12
3778Forza Stavanger15000030210-4
3779Nordschleife413000032821-39
3780FC Rann16000130312-6
3781Maestros312000031813-44
3782Milf Hunters2900003067-14
3783Skurven312000032715-24
3784Tex29000031521-22
3785Kebane15000030212-8
3786Miwand Futsal15000030214-8
3787Tre Kronor2800003058-13
3788Sleivspark IL313000132817-38
3789Beste venner16000130310-10
3790Afghan Futsal15000031117-9
3791Hurtigtogene15000031110-3
3792Indøks FK 201414000030111-5
3793Farmakologen Cods29000030616-23
3794Enzi15000030223-7
3795Lloyd og venninnene15000030212-10
3796Husmann IL15000030212-7
3797Ikke i nærheten av Team Rekkis1500003119-7
3798Team Insagen15000030218-7
3799Guapos FC15000031125-6
3800Gn-RH16000030313-10
3801FK Ett Fett15000030212-8
3802Inzagen16000132115-13
3803Janus FK15000030214-4
3804Tribute to Helmut Herzberg15000030218-6
3805Nederlaget Trondheim1400003017-5
3806Bromstad Bombers29000032414-17
3807Har Store Svingninga5200000301736-132
3808Godt og blandet Kristian16000030315-14
3809Plassalandet Jåt Klubb29000031518-22
3810Lundes Angels15000031115-2
3811Tillerbyen Futsal15000031115-7
3812El Ezawi Futsal29000032418-19
3813Kroppan BK210000033415-17
3814Once we had skills15000030211-7
3815Handsome Nerds1500003027-14
3816LapskausGuri Paralympicsforening15000030227-9
3817Molde Futsal Tr.heim15000031115-4
3818Atletico Futsalo1500003028-5
3819Dream Team Tr.heim15000030211-9
3820Fire 09311000031713-67
3821Bratsberg Heroes15000030225-9
3822SlowMotionLess15000030220-7
3823Galante Futsal29000032422-20
38241pac Stars15000030211-7
3825Far & Sønn United15000030212-10
3826Patrick Fc15000031113-7
3827City Wok15000031114-4
3828Paraball313000031920-55
3829Narci Futsal1500003028-4
3830Yaya Gnégnéri1500003118-6
3831NTNUI Futsal15000030215-8
3832Kompisan te Sindre15000030212-10
3833Various Artists16000031214-9
3834Byåsen1400003018-5
3835The Mintus15000030221-8
3836Slitare39000031516-32
3837Next Typhoon15000030210-9
3838Patriots 20.05210000132527-27
3839Average Joes4170000331129-63
3840Heroes and Zeroes28000031417-22
3841Sporting Møllenberg14000030110-3
3842Brøndby15000130214-10
3843Real Stockholm15000131127-4
3844Lokomotiv Örnsberg1500013026-9
3845Las Bandidas Dridas1500003026-3
3846Bananmos15000030224-21
3847Lokomotiv-Drengene14000030112-3
3848Black Panthers15000031113-11
3849Lekestuelight15000031111-5
3850Little Piglets16000031215-8
3851Ziegler & Co.1500003028-7
3852Hippegutta1600003219-5
3853Reservoir Dogs15000030211-7
3854Are Ruler15000030214-9
3855Gold Diggers15000130210-6
3856Persian Futsal15000130214-6
3857Blade Breakers15000130213-7
3858FC Kai Kvaal's 215000030210-4
3859Dødsskvadronen1500003028-9
3860Rullar Fram15000030210-5
3861Idiotene15000030210-6
3862Evertonia28000030517-21
3863Namsos Rock City28000033217-16
3864OleAndreas15000030218-9
3865Klovnan14000030111-7
3866Hmm skeptisk!1400003018-5
3867Steppedanserne1500003028-7
3868Stjerna 1515000031111-5
3869Guns & Trousers29000032410-8
3870FC Søppel4170000301420-82
3871Underdogs15000031116-7
3872BSI 1 (Bergen Student Indoor)312000030916-44
3873Kefir15000030217-18
3874Hobbysox United1500003028-12
3875Speedy FC29000032421-12
3876Samemafian15000030211-3
3877Borgestad Farmers28000031415-13
3878Team Hisøy2800003057-23
3879Nortrain Crew14000030117-5
3880Rune Rudbergs ukjente døtre6250000331929-100
3881Lokomotiv Frank Strandli16000031215-15
3882Lommemannens Disipler15000030217-5
3883Team Svinpæls1400003018-7
3884Waldemar United28000032311-15
3885Slaktefårene15000030218-10
3886Speiderguttene15000030215-10
3887Lyskedyran A/S15000130213-9
3888Gøglershow IF29000031529-26
3889Rødovre115000031119-9
3890BK Sømændene14000030113-7
3891Bænkers28000030513-14
3892Lekefotball1500003029-13
3893FK Foppall15000030222-6
3894Totalt overkjørt15000031114-5
3895Sørlandslaget1600003125-5
3896Talangerna16000130311-11
3897Södertälje FC1600013126-5
3898JogaBonito1600013127-5
3899FC Newcastle1500003025-3
3900Frisörens Kompisar15000031119-8
3901AC Buckrogers15000031113-8
3902Robins Hood313000130106-32
3903Guffen i saus312000030921-45
3904FREM15000030212-11
3905FC Chelsea15000030216-10
3906Muffticrew15000031116-8
3907Borats Boys15000031112-8
3908Rørkameratene15000030226-7
3909Svettisprekken29000031521-26
3910Landåsrakettene16000031219-15
3911Beef I.L28000032315-12
3912Hårr Heimen312000030914-54
3913Gigolo's1500003119-2
3914Fox Force Fives314000035624-33
3915Team Farmers16000031217-15
3916Compadres15000030211-13
3917Julians Apostler15000030213-15
3918Rusk & Rask1500003029-7
3919Støren Herrer15000030223-10
3920FC Flight Mode15000131110-5
3921Kos 201615000130212-5
3922Fredriksten Warriors313000032813-28
3923The A-team16010031213-12
3924Mysebu FC15000030210-7
3925Blixington FC15000030211-9
3926Neple and the neplenektars16000131211-11
3927Innbytterpuls14000030111-6
3928Skillerz 0815000030216-12
3929Pirt FC1500103026-6
3930Katta i sekken1500013028-6
3931Gymbros15000130213-7
3932Adem Jashari1600013129-4
3933Valyrian Steelers15000131110-7
3934Frøydis og co1500003028-7
3935Golddiggers1500003028-9
3936Jon Magnus16000131227-11
3937Les diciples d`Alexandre15000031128-9
3938Bitch please15000030216-10
3939SveinArilds16000131217-9
3940En Kald Heineken29000033318-16
3941Jalala16000131217-11
3942Benchwarmer's1600013128-10
3943Hallaooo16000131222-12
3944Cesc FC15000030211-8
3945Boys With Toys29000031518-51
3946Dobre Chipcie15000030212-13
3947Sirenene1400003018-6
3948Boca Juniors 216000031217-11
3949Sunday Warm-Up15000030213-9
3950Euro training15000030214-13
3951Ferdig Fotball16000031214-12
3952FK Håndgemeng1500003029-9
3953Flamengo 216000131220-14
3954Hiawata15000030216-9
3955FK Sosialdemokratene312000031815-50
3956Løkky FK1500003026-17
3957Marius Konger15000030218-4
3958MRR-Too fit for football2800003239-6
3959Bjeff28000030512-22
3960Cuoccas bajàs ja ruohta29000031519-19
3961Ronaldinho1500003029-13
3962KemTokBallen15000030213-15
3963El Galacticos4170000301416-106
3964Team Arna313000032816-46
3965Jens Lehman Brothers15000030216-6
3966Krabbeklo29000032426-18
3967European Pride of Russia2800003059-41
3968WillyWanka15000030214-23
3969TIAS15000031115-8
3970Swat14000030114-7
3971Haji Farah28000030515-22
3972Bønes Futsal 214000030114-4
3973Åsane Tidenes1500003026-10
3974Pølseelskerne1500003119-5
3975Sandsli Futsal25000030213-10
3976Martin Smith15000031118-10
3977Classic Varden1500003029-6
3978Burikk Bredde15000030214-6
3979Bad Cop15000030219-10
3980Cassano15000030211-8
3981Vasco da Gama ARNA15000030214-8
3982De Ubrukelige4160000321124-42
3983Kongen Svein15000031124-11
3984Boca Chica FloridaBong R.A.W.H.C.CA IL15000030212-9
3985Lokomotiv Håland1500003028-11
3986Playboys 201129000030619-23
3987La Masia Futsal3140000301122-41
3988Snubleføtter15000030211-7
3989Not Famous1400003108-2
3990Kjelsåas/Skeid futsal29000030610-26
3991Bala Garba412000030911-60
3992Bagdad15000030217-10
3993Sven`os15000030211-9
3994$Stabæk$2800003148-22
3995Bønder 0915000030212-6
3996Los Pollos15000030211-12
3997Magreb united29000030620-22
3998Nævis og Co15000031113-7
3999Nord-Afrika15000030211-4
4000Team Barabam16000031214-7
4001Copacabana Beachboys14000031017-4
4002P-unit24000030116-6
4003Eufori15000030212-6
4004Rassnils Oslo1500003118-6
4005Berits Kveldsmat14000030123-4
4006FC Gamlebyen Oslo7290000312521-105
4007Jente på laget15000030210-8
4008Saga15000030214-5
4009Spenol16000031215-11
4010EDR United2900003155-19
4011LIG LIG FC1500003207-2
4012De Sleipe Ålene15000030210-7
4013Truseinspektørane15000030214-5
4014The Powerpuffs16000032113-9
4015Mokkas Bisker16000030317-15
4016Oslo Supersofa1500003027-10
4017Mercur Vvs14000030112-7
4018Ac och hans åtta änglar15000030210-8
4019Godt & Blandet Oslo1500003029-14
4020Lion Kings Oslo15000031110-6
4021Team No Name29000031522-15
4022Actionpatruljen3130000301019-48
4023Futsal de Moss312000031813-34
4024IFK The Whikes28000030515-29
4025Los Pumperos1400003016-2
4026Athletico FC29000032412-19
4027ILKS28000031412-14
4028Lokomotiv Bærum16000030311-16
4029Torpedo Søndag1500003117-6
4030Bare Birger16000031212-4
4031Turboninjas28000030515-26
4032Ass&Anal15000030210-7
4033All Star Sweden15000031119-3
4034Gatemix Oslo312000035417-14
4035Besa Futsal313000030108-24
4036Youngboys Oslo 25210000351316-54
4037Stabæk G1516000031216-8
4038Bromance15000030215-11
4039Asker Oldboys15000030213-6
4040Leikestua312000035416-23
4041Ball i Hatt 201115000031115-9
4042De Utvalgte4170000341014-61
4043Pedagogene1400003109-3
4044BoooYah!16000031210-8
4045Ski Futsal313000035513-14
4046Dream Killers416000037621-38
4047Skeid JR Elite16000031213-12
4048Esteghlal15000030215-7
4049Team Ozzi14000030110-4
4050Galácticos15000030210-6
4051Strekken med venner1500003028-9
4052Sentrum Futsal2900003248-8
4053Hennumarka Jeje15000030211-9
4054Pål sine høner (Oslo)14000031011-1
4055Stovner Talentene15000030210-6
4056El Tiki-Taka Oslo16000032110-7
4057Tveita Gutta 201215000030210-8
4058Team Pappa28000031410-13
4059Gnyffligurp15000030210-6
4060Tigrovi16000031215-7
4061Zakho1500003028-6
4062Oddenboys15000030210-8
4063Grüner Fotball 116010031214-7
4064Young Kickers Futsal15000030213-7
4065Actic Badboys1500013119-7
4066NLM Buffaloes15000030213-5
4067Slangene FC1500003026-4
4068Minhaj Ungdom 214000030110-7
4069Ullern Mega Schwett312000033618-23
4070Fantastic 515000030210-5
4071Parkett Professorer i Utvikling15000031118-4
4072Lonåsen Plank&Tømmer15000031112-7
4073Meymun FC1500003119-4
4074Kjemper uten kondis2900003069-23
4075Nederlaget 20131500003027-5
4076The Selfies15000030213-9
4077Outsiders 21500003027-6
4078Bayer Bæverkosen15000030216-9
4079Bjørndal14000031011-1
4080GG Gutta15000030211-8
4081Lucky Losers15000030213-8
4082Young Money29000030613-25
4083Godfoten BK28000030513-22
4084Findalens disipler28000031416-22
4085Teenage Mutant Ninja Skrtels15000030212-6
4086Fm Sjerne Akademiet15000030217-6
4087Haugetun Futsal15000031114-7
4088Opprinnelig Lyn 9615000031114-12
4089Partysvenskene312000030912-36
4090The Boys14000030112-6
4091Rajo Fc1400003017-3
4092Sami Swoi15000030212-5
4093Oslo United 201416000030312-11
4094The Dogs2800003148-19
4095Spicheren Indoor16001031214-8
4096Lundsia`s helter28000031413-21
4097Volleygjengen29000131518-38
4098Professional PC5200000351215-58
4099Team Firm15000130215-8
4100Vågsbygd Futsal E16010031226-16
4101Gullguttene314000033816-24
4102NtK312000031814-51
4103Salve`s Bitches312000032715-27
4104COD for life1500013028-4
4105Nakkestad Ballacticos29001030616-23
4106UNICEF29000131514-18
4107Møkkalaget Kr.sand15000130210-11
4108FC Utrent Kr.sand15000131114-8
4109Djerv Dvergbjerk HFC (Kr.sand)29000131512-15
4110Bantu313000133712-21
4111The A-team29000032415-24
4112Joga Bonito Kr.sand313000032814-22
4113Strandpatruljen15000030216-8
4114Gluball3130000301018-40
4115LJILJANI 922800003056-18
4116Haxrandom28000031414-22
4117FC Liria 201415000131110-1
4118Mad geita15000131114-12
4119Lokomotiv Kollen1500003028-6
4120Bandidos Kr.sand1600103036-6
4121HosFutsal16001032121-10
4122Granlia Stordrekkerlag15000130214-11
4123Klæve Futsal15000130211-10
4124Internasjonal1600013128-9
4125Young Generation29000031514-26
4126Club 7615000030214-9
4127Meninas de Caca16000031211-8
4128Baguette til Gutta15000030212-8
4129Vistiller Futsal15000031118-7
4130CLF Champions29000030616-28
4131Arsenal28000030516-30
4132FC Kroatia15000030214-5
4133Hoppkam16000030310-10
4134[M]arka4160000311226-101
4135F.C Tulumbat15000031126-9
4136Miami Bajs1500003029-13
4137Spark og Spring FC29000032410-15
4138FC Loosers15000030211-7
4139Karaokekameratene28000031416-16
4140Folkhögskolan16000032124-8
4141Real & Co29000031515-18
4142Øvre Kleppe FK Undulat15000030210-9
4143A. Ohnstad16000032121-8
4144Tigerguttene15000031116-9
4145PsychoDentists1500003026-4
4146aa29000031513-20
4147M.A.D1500003027-10
4148Flaktveit All Stars28000030515-21
4149Seapower28000031415-16
4150Jahn Sigves menn15000031111-3
4151Palla Bygg og Vinduspuss28000031412-12
4152The Murmans15000030214-6
4153Guttaboyz.org314000036514-19
4154Pioner1600003219-5
4155Metallurg Dødsseilas2800003239-10
4156D. Hoda15000030212-9
4157Sparta15000030212-8
4158Real Kalddusj16000030312-14
4159SuperMac & Bolla28000030524-33
4160GT 214000030111-6
4161Falko15000030216-13
4162Proletarene15000030214-13
4163Elhund United15000031112-8
4164Døvania16000131217-11
4165Barnehagen15000030214-10
4166Knestrømpekameratene Toppfotball312000031812-50
4167FC Dalen16000031210-8
4168Kuttes Gåstolservice15000030210-6
4169FK Fusball28000032316-17
4170Hezzo's Allstars15000031117-5
4171Dogg Pound15000031110-6
4172Omars Venner29000032420-19
4173Goos-union15000130214-12
4174Ghetto Airbags29000033313-13
4175Youngstars F.C15000031113-4
4176M. Undem (Underdawgs)15000130210-7
4177Råtun Atletklubb29000031510-12
4178Hoi Hoi1500003029-6
4179Sleazy Mobajls!1500003026-4
4180Helt ok!16000031221-9
4181FC Oslosk15000030220-5
4182Malmo210000032514-26
4183Voss Gymnas AllStars15000030220-16
4184Cumshots15000131122-13
4185Team Bounty29000031511-14
4186K.G.B.1500003028-10
4187Romsås Players1500003028-7
4188Real Furuset16000132115-11
4189FC Sjakk15000030214-9
4190Gipsykings, the pride of leather valley29000032412-15
4191Mekk FC210000032517-19
4192PHS Tigrene4170000311310-37
4193AB 8-12210000032514-20
4194Arendal Aliens15000030230-7
4195Augustin Hotell15000030212-4
4196Bimbo Guys29000032412-17
4197Budeiene16010032110-5
4198Chap Soy15000031113-4
4199Comeback United313000031922-31
4200Commanders-in-chief1500003028-4
4201De Folkevalgte29000031520-18
4202Doddas15000030215-9
4203Dream Team Stavanger210000030713-23
4204Eld15000031113-3
4205Fauske/matte29000030624-34
4206Fem Konger1600003219-7
4207Free Kick1500003028-8
4208GBIF15000030220-11
4209Go Ahead Eagles28000031416-18
4210Goillgutan14000030116-13
4211Gutta28000031421-21
4212Helsefarmers1600003125-6
4213Jan Ottos1600003129-8
4214Jotan Team16000032116-9
4215Jævli Real1500003029-7
4216Kims Venner15000031113-7
4217Kokkelandslaget7290000332336-154
4218Kåmm-bækk29000030618-18
4219Laus15000030218-12
4220Los Diablos28000030513-23
4221Lucky Strikers15000030216-10
4222Mighty Maniacs210000030715-24
4223MI15000030213-9
4224Nedenes Grill & Wiener4160000311214-75
4225Offside28000031410-14
4226Patrick Vieiras Venner28000032317-13
4227Ponent Mar15000031123-6
4228Public Playaz28000031412-17
4229Punk United14000031011-2
4230Rambo 21500003029-12
4231Ringens Herrer15000030221-6
4232Romperips15000031121-11
4233Rosenborg Bakeri312000030921-44
4234Rævvablues312000031811-23
4235Samvirkelaget Trondheim28000030525-21
4236Sexistene14000030122-6
4237Sjalabaislaget15000030211-11
4238Skabby IL29000030616-18
4239Solveig Kloppen29000031518-22
4240Spørs15000030210-4
4241Steinkjer.com1400003017-4
4242Sussi15000030211-12
4243Svein Åge15000030215-10
4244Team Cauda Equina28000031419-21
4245The Sembsons313000032843-55
4246Tilslørte Bondepiker29000030613-34
4247Tinnhelly Old Brothers16000031210-7
4248Toppers16000031217-11
4249Tøyseguttene4180000351014-37
4250United15000030212-9
4251VFK28000031414-26
4252Wij sind de goden28000031422-22
4253X-Men1600003218-7
4254Årdal Hotspurs16000032114-5
4255Åse Løland15000030211-4
4256Hookers on the pitch1500003117-6
4257Enevald312000031825-31
4258FC Britannia29000031514-36
4259Forente Pøillsa4160000301335-108
4260Lærerskolen16000030312-18
4261Kongens Kors28000031415-17
4262Kjellis15000030211-9
4263Trondheim Superstars312000031813-31
4264Frank Fiasko`s Fotball Club (FFFC)15000030221-15
4265Trygd og Søppel AS16000030319-22
4266Sjarmtrollan15000030215-14
4267Dirk Diggler15000030218-13
4268Verdiløse Menn311000031721-28
4269Den Forunderlige Kroppen Vår15000031112-8
4270Løkka Rovers210000033412-17
4271Equipo de los matadores16000031210-11
4272Siffaguttane1500003028-4
4273Hannkattane 715000030212-10
4274Schlåbroks28000031410-11
4275SK Amgo16000032112-10
4276Magnus Johanssons Disipler15000031110-4
4277Bønes Junior Elite15000030212-7
4278Frekhaug Athletics15000031111-1
4279Return of the Kings15000031113-6
4280Andejakt1600003127-9
4281Skuckakungarna1400003016-4
4282Tessan1500003028-8
4283Sollentuna Scorpions1500003027-6
4284Real Turks1600003038-8
4285Dream Team1500003028-9
4286Syryoyo15000030220-7
4287French Touch15000030212-10
4288Bad Boyz15000031110-8
4289Allihopa312000032713-19
4290H-by United1500003026-6
4291Erkans Elever15000031120-7
4292Strangers16000032120-7
4293YoungStars2900003068-11
4294Haragutta Futsal1500003028-10
4295Gladballkameratene15000031110-4
4296Dundee United1500003027-10
4297Nonstop1400003018-6
4298Blainnabaill27000030411-11
4299Sexyfotball.no1500003024-4
4300Blanda Ball1400003019-3
4301Mongobussen14000030110-7
4302River Plate2900003159-11
4303FC Turkey15000030214-17
4304Fjeld Aberne15000030211-12
4305BK Vænget16000031227-12
4306Team Vognstang15000030213-6
4307LUC International15000030218-10
4308The Mean Machines28000031421-23
4309Base 115000031122-7
4310Degnestavnen15000031117-10
4311FC Trikkerne28000032321-20
4312Harry Klein16000030317-22
4313Ølhoinnan16000030313-15
4314Liyanaarachchis Disipler16000030322-10
4315Lillingen & Co.16000030316-19
4316Feiten FK210000030716-49
4317foundations.com16000030317-18
4318Los Vatos Locos16000031221-12
4319FK Sofagrisen16000030314-21
4320Amdalskameratene1400003016-5
4321Vatra29000030614-23
4322Mesterlage15000031115-1
4323Per Aspera Ad Astra28000031417-14
4324Verdt å vente på314000032916-50
4325Hulen FK29000030613-20
4326Jenter med baller!29000030613-31
4327Samkjørte Baller1600003128-5
4328Loud1600003129-6
4329Campingkroppene15000031119-4
4330Kaare and the Caveman16000131213-8
4331Innante1500003029-4
4332Boldrusane4160000311221-62
4333Gino Melano FC1500003118-3
4334Drunken United15000131114-7
4335Nesodden 715000030211-10
4336Galgaberg FK1500003112-3
4337Wicked Game15000031114-6
4338Victory 716000031213-8
4339Stine AS1400003108-2
4340Smørbukkene15000030215-9
4341Real Mortensrud312000030913-24
4342Zidane and Friends15000030211-7
4343Unge V.S.F. FC15000030210-8
4344Stud city1500003117-11
4345Skuteviken United15000030214-10
4346Seafood: Shrimps29000031510-45
4347IVs Pub Kameratan1500003029-8
4348Montinius15000031112-5
4349Bob28000030513-16
4350Bada bom bada bim1500003027-6
4351Borgen15000031112-5
4352CSKA-gutta16000031215-11
4353Grønnhuset28000031422-24
4354Sofienberg Park Rangers Kick&Run312000032713-24
4355ManUre5190000351116-41
4356Ballsprett IL2800003149-10
4357Heia ØL1500003215-3
4358Olderskogen Camping2800003149-23
4359Panzer2900003156-17
4360New Stars15000030219-2
4361Hoppalong Cassidy1600003217-4
4362Sterling FC15000031112-4
4363Cocacolikerne16000030311-12
4364Team "Hva gjør ni?"29000032414-15
4365Natteranglerne27000031310-19
4366Generalgutta15000030217-10
4367Nordnorsken28000031412-16
4368Golden Girls FF210000232510-20
4369Fjellhamar Damene313001031912-34
4370Gigantene29000030617-20
4371Seven from heaven29000030619-32
4372Ole cranon utd.29000032425-18
4373Hæppetihæpp15000031118-16
4374Technicality312000032738-45
4375Bedehusbøllene1400003019-5
4376Jokkiz´ Disipler28000030512-15
4377The Undertakers312000031824-49
4378Febernovas312000034525-28
4379Fjedle SK5200000331413-59
4380Sjalabais15000031111-5
4381Siesta FC28000031410-9
4382Kjip den seieren der!1500003119-4
4383SK Gordo15000030217-9
4384Lekre Luddere15000031114-5
4385Ikke aktiv29000032414-14
4386RFM16000032110-5
4387Team Prylla15000030210-8
4388Skinkerytterne FC1600003129-7
4389Frekhaug Hotspurs16000030313-10
4390Skibbe29000032418-21
4391FCUK15000030214-8
4392Parkettens Prinser1500003118-2
4393Westco - verdens beste bedriftslag29000030618-19
4394Afreeka4170000311332-53
4395Playmo-men15000030220-9
4396No name16000030312-9
4397Asbjørns Angels29000030613-23
4398Pizzagjengen210000031613-13
4399Kjells gutter15000030223-12
4400Eye of the tiger14000030114-9
4401Vige210000034320-22
4402Bingens Venner28000030527-35
4403Newcastle15000031115-4
4404Footloose312000031818-36
4405Postkameratene15000030215-11
4406Team "Det tar av"1500003119-6
4407Våg United15000030113-13
4408In-team1600003219-6
4409Goodfellas312000031823-36
4410Små kryp16000031216-18
4411Steinrøysa15000030216-10
4412Soccer Suckers28000032323-19
4413Santa-clauses15000030210-10
4414Fissemenisters14000030115-4
4415Hani & Co1500003117-10
4416Limbåndspatruljen29000031523-23
4417Bøndene210000032523-26
4418Lo2313000031924-38
4419Senter Tips15000030218-5
4420Croatia Oslo313000034615-22
4421Follese Trimmforening 215000030221-9
4422Kim Grov og Vennene hans16000030313-13
4423BI Jenter1500003117-5
4424Kvigene16000032110-9
4425Foajéen 11500003119-10
4426BI Gutta15000030224-14
4427Tsjeriåu15000030217-11
4428Spun Futsal313000034639-37
4429Mot Ælva i Andre16000030313-20
4430Hjemmelaget15000030218-15
4431Storesvarten15000031110-5
4432De med de stygge draktene29000033315-17
4433Tornado15000030212-5
4434Trinity1500003027-12
4435FC Grannar2800003147-12
4436Pål Bang Hansens Disipler28000032325-27
4437Fosenborg28000032316-30
4438FC Bamze15000031120-11
4439Millennium2800003057-15
4440De halle kalle29000032419-22
4441Rettferdig fotball14000030110-4
4442Best på Fest28000031413-23
4443Skøierne1600003128-7
4444FK Tøffel16000030312-12
4445Fjompenissene16000030314-13
4446Chasey Lain15000030218-16
4447Captain Jack28000032312-16
4448Fctå16001031220-10
4449FC Rødovre15000130212-11
4450Malibu15000130219-9
4451Fz Barzelåna16000131210-10
4452Forza Azzurri15000031110-6
4453Tomas Andre kan være keeper...15000031112-6
4454Where is the love1500003027-7
4455Jallah-lage15000031114-7
4456FC Talenter313000132828-52
4457Orientererne15000031114-11
4458Los Bonitos15000030224-10
4459Heimdal Futsal15000030222-13
4460Alla mot oss1600013039-8
4461Dynamo Stockholm15000030219-7
4462Västerorts BK II15000030210-11
4463psss & love314000034724-40
4464Firstprice nudler m/kyllingsmak15000030215-6
4465FC Wang Oslo1500003118-5
4466Oslo-Ørn314000035612-12
4467Team Danda15000030215-8
4468Rock'n Roll FK31200003279-38
4469Team Krsand1500003029-9
4470Rættsia Dream Team28000031423-28
4471Venke Åsen15000030216-6
4472Åjahellane15000030221-11
4473Exeter City BIL15000030215-8
4474Kittyporn1500003119-4
4475Boca San Lazarro 24170000321222-42
4476Nordbø Power29000032419-17
4477Stavanger Kommunale Kickers2800003057-24
4478Team Fjæsing15000030216-12
4479The O.C.15000030211-8
4480Donkies on fire15000030213-17
4481Samma Faen15000030212-14
4482Ja, du ja14000030117-12
4483FC Fosenborg15000030216-18
4484Runes Tøysegutter15000031123-17
4485Team Kawazaki16001031220-10
4486Revelation16000131215-9
4487DiarmaFivert15000030217-5
44889010391415000030222-6
44892 Far Away29000030632-43
4490Ola Dunk mvenner15000030211-11
4491Sifnos Plateau Collective29000030621-30
4492Squadra Nosta29000031527-26
4493Skjulte talenter15000031111-3
4494Fest hos Guldbrand15000030213-7
4495FC Maroc Samba15000030210-7
4496Stabæk Jets28000030514-27
4497Andes1500003029-8
4498Elfenbenkysten2900003159-12
4499Tufte IL (Oslo)312000031819-34
4500Asian Stars15000030214-6
4501Ementor1500003029-3
4502Løsnesebartene15000030213-6
4503Fadese II15000030216-3
4504Oslo Cruijffers15000030210-6
4505Med Samme Front28000031421-12
4506Goldfire Mix14000031021-3
4507Tufte Cheerleaders29000030611-15
4508Total Big Bullets15000030212-8
4509Randesundrakettene29000031511-16
4510De Nyetablerte29000031516-23
4511FC Drenecia15000031114-6
4512Handsome Flyers15000031112-9
4513HB 45-9616000031211-17
4514Unskilled n00bs210000032523-40
4515Bakkstadgutane5210000331537-72
4516Klinkekulå FC29000031537-47
4517El Ormigos28000032324-29
4518Simbala15000031116-7
4519Highrollers29000030615-25
4520Per Sement15000030212-8
4521Bedre enn Angus6240000321912-66
4522Jalla Jalla2800003058-17
4523Desperados2400013105-0
4524Svirtel Ljubov & Kompanji28000030524-31
4525FC Bongo29000030628-38
4526L`Hombres15000030223-16
4527Kråkvågingan15000030216-19
4528Transvestittene16000031211-10
4529Team Baloo15000030212-5
4530Blomster Finn og rosene hans1500003115-1
4531Espen er femi15000030212-3
4532Bingen United28000030518-26
4533Asko Retards14000030114-3
4534Team Bøffen28000030511-25
4535Dynamo Primoz5200000331425-64
4536Fadderfintene Utd.28000031412-24
4537FK Sofagrisan28000030529-27
4538Hammer & Sigd16000030316-20
4539Pulverpadder15000030222-13
4540Rapid Grønnberg16000030312-11
45413i THVGS15000030237-10
4542SK Amgo210000033418-14
4543Shankly`s menn15000030220-17
4544Skansemyrens konger6240000351623-59
4545Tiffen2800003149-12
4546Folk & Røvere15000030214-8
4547Samba United29000030617-21
4548Kristian og Maradonas15000030213-14
4549Liggeunderlaget29000030621-56
4550Bærtur29000031519-42
4551The Globetrotters15000030213-14
4552Spurs Indoor15000030220-9
45531/2-Literens venner312000032713-29
4554MjøsMjøsMjøs1500003028-4
4555Angrep er beste forsvar31200003368-29
4556Jessheim Futsalklubb312000033610-23
4557Quickstep Steppers1500003029-7
4558Bad Boyz312000032719-22
4559Heroes of Telemark1600003036-9
4560Kongen av Queens15000031112-6
4561Morra di er mann!1500003028-5
4562Buds28000031415-18
4563Horten Allstars27000031312-13
4564Falne Stjerner15000030214-7
4565MorraDi3130000301018-65
4566Palinka16000031235-30
4567Sæpluuv15000030224-19
4568FC Bikini-line28000031412-16
4569Skjold15000030216-8
4570Bollmora BoIS 21400003107-1
4571WLF Equipo2900003066-15
4572S.I.A.1600003128-8
4573Chumbow?1600003216-3
4574Essinge IK FF1500003028-8
4575Hellas2900003069-12
4576Macody og hæren hans16000032115-11
4577The Underdogs29000033313-16
4578Svigermors Drøm15000130210-5
4579Olsenbanden16000030311-8
4580S. Shakari1500003119-4
4581Rocco Juniors14000030110-3
4582Spaceballs312000031811-36
4583Disneylag15000031111-5
4584Bayer Skrumpleverkosen3130000301016-85
4585Team Antonsen (Haltvik)15000030218-12
4586Røyksoppan15000030220-8
4587Mathisen Kickers4170000311312-68
4588Mannekraft2900003069-27
4589Forza Tøyen29000030618-15
4590Jeipen29000031514-16
4591Stavanger LORDZ15000030214-10
4592Junkeren avd. Sør29000030613-19
4593Antonin Panenka15000031112-4
4594FC Smørefri4160000301339-88
4595Det Andre Laget29000032426-26
4596Killer Shoot312000031820-53
4597Nines Favoritter16000030310-9
4598Litt av hvert4160000301313-41
4599MotMot15000031114-4
4600Smurfene2800003059-12
4601VOSS/VIF15000030212-5
4602Skeid gutta2800003058-25
4603Panelovn15000030212-5
4604Lykkens tapre soldater1600003126-8
4605Shayalaka29000033320-20
4606Thrillseekers313000032820-30
4607Dream Team15000130210-9
4608Cervizia FC28000031419-16
4609Sorperon15000030210-6
4610Bad Boys28000030510-23
4611Peise mesterene16000030311-8
4612Austevoll Gutter -8915000031113-7
4613Tam Vy Tong1500003029-6
4614STS Killers15000030215-8
4615FC Beinbrudd1500003029-10
4616Team FS15000030215-5
4617Fire odontologer, en pedagog & ei dame til15000031115-5
4618Bluegunners313000032818-30
4619Sthlm Ballstars28000031422-19
4620DKB Cameltoe4170000331124-38
4621Omars Vänner15000030210-9
4622Nattens Kungar15000030212-11
4623Combined Forces15000030212-7
4624BK Säcken16000031210-13
4625Stockholm All Stars15000031117-5
4626Afreeka United312000030916-30
4627Einar1400003028-2
4628Spurs1500003029-7
4629Domus 215000030212-10
4630Young Boys1500003029-3
4631NITHwitz15000030213-7
4632Erdal Allztarz15000030213-6
4633Løkkebrothers14000021110-7
4634The Untamable Rooters2800002068-24
4635Playboy Bunnies15000021211-5
4636Nissen 0414000020220-3
4637Vi liker øl, bingo og snus1400002119-7
4638LBSK1400002119-3
4639Yiddos FC28000021519-42
4640Division 40914000020212-10
4641Børst IL14000021118-11
4642Kautokeino Football Community1400002029-9
4643Sommp & myrfolket!14000020214-23
4644NK3120000201028-73
4645Stressa1400002029-18
4646T.S.F1400002119-8
4647Linda´s Playbunnies1500002036-20
4648Nordvestdrengene1400002028-19
4649The Sperminaters1500002124-11
4650Innstepper14000021112-8
4651Steffs Drenge14000020210-11
4652FC Rotterne1400002116-5
4653FC Islev1500002129-11
4654Christian IV´s Nordsjælland14000021110-7
4655The Patriots28000020623-31
4656Pølsemænderne1400002026-9
4657Akta Tunneln1500002037-21
4658Wodiii1400002025-11
4659Stillbilden1500002035-8
4660Dionysos Pojkar1400002027-4
4661Tolkarna2800002155-11
4662The Sambacs14000021111-4
4663Latino Allstars1400002024-6
4664INAT1400002119-3
4665Skärholmens IF 21400002026-5
4666FC Young United15000020310-15
4667Stikkpillene14000020212-11
4668Driblekongen Jonny1400002118-4
4669Ulseth BK1500012128-6
4670Drunken Sailors1500002128-7
4671Ringnes Lovers14000020210-9
4672Outsiders1400002024-10
4673Skarp1400002117-8
4674Rikshospitalet 21400002114-6
4675Færra til Mexico1400002118-4
4676Spare Devil15000020313-21
4677Ghetto Superstars1400002028-9
4678Lett Mætsj28000020613-19
4679Bønass Storm14000020212-11
4680Sørøya14000020215-15
4681Nerazzurri14000020215-15
4682FC Plumbo14000020213-12
4683Team Golden1500002128-9
4684Turbo Devils2800002069-24
4685The Best of the Best14000021128-7
4686Fjorårets Mester313000025613-17
4687VSF FC2800002159-22
4688Hans Hauges Disipler1400002025-16
4689NHH Vikings1400002025-8
4690Engelberg Loverboys1400002028-3
4691Appelsinsmak14000020214-12
4692Mostar14000021121-10
4693Pita Mani14000020214-20
4694FK Fotball28000021519-29
4695No Name United14000021113-8
4696Sixpackers6240000231947-136
4697Start214000020211-7
4698Morvik Rangers14000020215-5
4699Knestrømpekameratene5200000221614-103
4700Maddafakkas28000021513-22
4701bOtn1400002026-6
4702Pathetico Madrid14000021120-11
4703Fana bordell, grill og disco312000020105-22
4704Bønes Allstars29000021617-26
4705Teddybears Futsal1400002029-11
4706HiO Talenter2800002068-33
4707We all hate united1500002216-11
4708FC Tigerginseng15000021216-10
4709The1400002025-5
4710The Bendel Worms14000021110-11
4711Orangutang14000020210-14
4712Bee Gee´s14000020211-13
4713Maskin1500002037-11
4714Fiaskolaget14000020218-13
4715Team TNT1400002026-8
4716Mjøskam FK5200000221611-70
4717Leif Lokets Lakejer1400002026-7
4718Feda IL14000020212-5
4719Pilsenbanden1400002029-8
4720Kjeppen FC1500002034-5
47215th Column28000021518-28
4722Palle efter musen14000021114-6
4723Bornefonden14000020210-8
4724Christianshavn1400002026-11
4725Med Jesus som lagkaptein28000020612-29
4726Unforgiven FC3120000201011-34
4727Morvik Buret15000020314-12
4728Fist28000020614-21
4729Real Rundspill28000022413-21
4730Robbie Winters Disipler1400002118-6
4731Eggheads14000021116-5
4732Playmakers15000021226-6
4733Tullinge Brädgård FC312000020109-26
4734Hässelby Sportklubb15000022112-4
4735Club Atlético de Zinkensdamm1500002219-9
4736Flincks Frestelser FF15000020315-14
4737Dridas United1500002115-9
4738Homsepatruljen FK5200000241417-65
4739Amateaur-Alliance1400002025-8
4740Blaugrana14000020217-14
4741Tom Kristian er med1500002038-10
4742Just another MØKKALAG28000021515-19
4743Great Balls of Norway1400002027-10
4744Quickstep Youngboys1400002119-8
4745Fotballaget FK27000022312-14
4746Fjellhamar Jentene1500012128-5
4747Arctic Polar2900002348-9
4748Indoor Pride1400002027-4
4749The Island Boys28000024214-12
4750Håra1400002028-5
4751Fantene15000020312-11
4752Sedene15000021211-10
4753Glimt i øget15000021215-10
4754FC Gartner4160000231120-56
4755Team Frekhaug1500002037-11
4756Dream Team Nordfjord1500002129-6
4757Bluesbankiers II1500002036-10
4758Italian Stallions1500002036-12
4759FK Subrosa14000020213-10
4760Zigo 51500002216-8
4761Norra B15000021211-5
4762Flempan/Alvsjö15000022117-5
4763Foxarna1500002037-10
4764Långholmen ISTE28000022411-16
4765Cash Many Brother1400002027-13
4766West Bank FC1400002024-6
4767Brats1500002129-7
4768KD United1400002029-4
4769Ultra Fantasio Brigate14000021113-3
4770Töntvarning1400002026-6
4771Beloved Brazil1400002029-11
4772PlayaPimpS14000021111-7
4773Kjærlighetserklæring til Mono1400002024-3
4774FC Pøbben1400002028-13
4775Torvald1400002115-3
4776Gullholmen Pirates2700002239-9
4777666.1400002026-9
4778Orkanen14000021113-8
4779Heinki Flyers1400002025-8
4780Son United14000020210-10
4781Myra's Venner1400002027-27
4782Waterloo Stripers1400002028-5
4783FC Lahti28000020622-17
4784Holte Star15000020319-11
478528801400002028-9
4786FC Bold15000021215-11
4787Dong1400002028-7
4788Chicos14000020217-13
4789Kihlafah-team1400002028-10
4790B-6714000020213-13
4791Team BMF14000020213-10
4792Hill-Bellies14000020214-15
4793Banjul United15000021217-10
4794De Grønne28000020612-26
4795Wir quetschen Sie mogen...1400002117-14
4796Paeloboys1400002029-12
4797Julebårtrille14000020213-15
4798BIF14000020214-11
4799Yellow Army14000021110-4
4800Pucko1400002025-16
4801Pooh Fighters31200002196-44
4802ca.10001400002207-4
4803Klosterkameratene1400002117-12
4804FRK1400002027-14
4805Costa del Lepsøy1400002026-4
4806Tottis Venner1500002123-9
4807Mediepiratene28000022412-17
4808Boogie Tang1400002027-5
4809Team Tango1400002027-7
4810Dukati 21400002026-8
4811Playboys15000021216-14
4812Nosefo Oilers2800002065-17
4813Kondomet sprakk!29000022514-22
4814FIFA-guttene2800002156-24
4815Massiv Passiv15000020311-11
4816Fitjar City14000020210-6
4817Thug Passion28000021520-34
4818Tuttis United4160000211344-95
4819Det beste laget14000021121-8
4820African Stars1400002027-12
4821Fagnas FC1500012129-8
4822Blue Kings1400002028-6
4823Madrid14000020213-13
4824Tha Playaz1500002218-6
4825Vi vil ha ølbonger-laget1400002027-7
4826R.I.P 2pac1400002028-3
482799% Baklengs28000020615-32
4828Da Pimp`s28000021511-24
4829Pathetico Madrid29000022516-23
4830AS Traktorhjul14000021110-7
4831Alle får gløgg1400002027-9
4832Dosa Eaters2800002157-20
4833Valkyriene1400002118-2
4834Fire Ball1500002128-9
4835Tempengs FC14000021114-8
4836Vacos Locos1400002029-9
4837Leixoes1500002038-5
4838Intim Vazk1500002038-9
4839Superstars FC1400002118-7
4840Pondus FC2800002249-25
4841Springfield1400002025-9
4842M/S Telemarken1400002117-6
4843K.Iversen (Lekestue)1500002129-6
4844Heggis Heggdal2900002257-16
4845K. Bousnia (Maroc)1500002037-11
4846Pequeninos1500002127-8
4847Los Carambas29000121610-24
4848Liggeunderlaget1500002125-11
4849Daskeslabben1400002025-10
4850Zlatan FC1400002028-21
4851Kaos1600002138-11
4852West City1400002026-5
4853Tigers1400002027-11
4854Score for forest15000021222-7
4855Bogerud Gutta28000020613-51
4856Team Kenneth312000021912-45
4857Shayalaka1400002029-6
4858Topscore1301002018-9
4859Junior 31400002028-6
4860Rikshospitalet Y. &Oldboys14000020212-8
4861Mommyballz1500002038-9
4862Snãlla Bolaget14000021116-5
4863Tannknuseran14000020213-12
4864Olav e Kak14000021112-11
4865AS Roma14000020215-13
4866Tyrkershots15000020322-20
4867Ultimo Sportivo14000020222-9
4868Faktor15000020315-24
4869Sofa King Stupid312000023721-33
4870FK Bergen Sør 21400002028-11
4871Team1500002039-12
4872Ukens tilbud!1400002117-5
4873Pride of Sandviken15000020310-9
4874Offside1400002024-5
4875The Tuulios1400002025-11
4876Copacobana15000020312-11
4877Plötsligt händer det15000020311-16
4878A.C. Wärmdö 214000021111-5
4879Fem fördömda män14000020210-12
4880Frisörerna312000021910-56
4881FC Brevbärarna15000022119-8
4882Teknisk Fysik29000122513-29
4883FC Bambastikicaliti1400002026-3
4884Luftkrigsskolen15000022121-13
4885MhG Mighty Ducks 2312000020109-31
4886Tanten Din14000020211-8
4887SuperHomsene14000021110-4
4888It's Okey1400002029-6
4889Blakk Metal15000022113-10
4890Fowlers Disipler1400002027-6
4891SuperHingsten & Madlastudane1400002024-10
4892Vea Futsal2800002068-17
4893Opstad FK14000020210-8
4894Oslo City F.C14000020216-8
4895FC Baboon1400002119-6
4896Bogerud Old Stars28000021515-22
4897Royal Maroc 22800002069-34
4898Team Hammer'n1400002029-10
4899Team Disaster1400002029-12
4900FK Revansj14000020210-8
4901FK Smørefri312000022823-32
4902Kjell Arne14000020211-13
4903NTNUI C14000020214-9
4904Kalmar28000021528-32
4905Nicotinsisters15000020312-11
4906Aram BK14000020211-20
4907FC Knaillhard28000020615-41
4908Team SB14000021121-10
4909Det ta'r kun 5 minutter14000020211-11
4910Gås-Union14000020213-8
4911Danskholdet15000020314-17
4912Drengene fra Tambola14000020217-15
4913Bussjåførene1500002128-9
4914Team Larvikinho1500002129-7
4915Fotballgruppa IL1500002126-5
4916Få av deg bukse, stillongs og truse1400002029-9
4917FC Èstovklomasko B28000020610-24
4918Arbeitsverein31200002377-21
4919Lokomotiv Blackenberg1400002025-7
4920Söderkamraterna 21400002025-4
4921Lalo Sailors1500002218-6
4922Chicken United2800002064-33
4923Almost FC Hauen14000020210-7
4924Proletarerne15000120315-14
4925Liggeunderlaget1500002034-9
4926Mickey's Chicks and Dicks1500002127-9
4927Stjernelaget15000021214-8
4928FK Funk dr. Spot1400002027-10
4929Start1500002128-9
4930Spurs Revolution FC1400002027-7
4931Gelsenkirchen1400002029-11
4932Stumpa14000021115-16
4933Aasen14000020214-14
4934FC Captains14000020211-16
4935Selsbakk Taffelstickers (White)15000020311-16
4936The Pink Boy's1500002036-7
4937Drammenskameratene1400002028-10
4938Gutan2800002337-9
4939LSK Allstars15000020312-10
4940Orion1400002024-11
4941Lynvingene1400002025-6
4942Bøttas Utvalgte1500002126-5
4943Østkanten1400002025-8
4944Magnus Fladestøls kjekke sønn...1400002028-6
4945Big Ones15000021213-13
4946Too cool for school28000021518-24
4947Strandebarm1400002027-12
4948Follese Trimforening 228000020611-28
4949Follese Trimforening 214000020217-8
4950Dunndee United1500002219-8
4951Ruskeball14000020210-4
4952Grillfest gutta1400002114-2
4953Carlitos1400002118-6
4954Horten Futsal 21400002024-3
4955Profetene 23120000201015-48
4956MCA1400002025-9
4957Forca Kebab Kings14000021111-7
4958My Turban is dirty1500002126-9
4959L.O.D Street Team15000021210-14
4960WinnerTrip1400002026-7
4961Real Furuset 114000020211-7
496201 Pensjonistene36210121412-18
4963Abrahams Hemmeligheter1400002025-7
4964Absolutt Bullshit15000021212-12
4965Ahmed Halal Kjøtt1400002206-4
4966Aminofuel15000021210-7
4967B(r)ygg1400002117-7
4968Basketak15000021212-11
4969Bergen Bonebreakers15000020311-12
4970Best i kjeften1500002039-10
4971Bjarne14000020212-12
4972Blue Jackets28000020611-19
4973Boysvoice1500002127-5
4974Bronselaget1400002023-10
4975Bryne1500002037-13
4976Byggern1400002117-3
4977Café Bar Villy1400002022-2
4978Chicks with dicks1400002028-13
4979Diaréguttene15000020311-9
4980Dikedeeps1500002034-11
4981Faberkameratene 21600002139-13
4982Far din e førskolelærer15000020311-29
4983Fintekukene1500002127-5
4984Flopp1500002038-10
4985Flying Eagles14000021114-18
4986Friends2800002157-16
4987Gofoten1400002029-8
4988He-man Hunters28000020615-22
4989Heimdalsgutta1500002038-11
4990Hjørring Camping14000020216-23
4991Holdmegigjen FK3120000201013-35
4992Hvit Sjokolade312000023722-51
4993Intriger1400002115-4
4994Ja takk, begge deler14000021111-8
4995Julian Donkeys1500002126-8
4996Kattaskjæret Ballklubb2800002156-19
4997KickNOass314000123916-39
4998Kongan1400002027-6
4999KRIKS beste menn1400002023-8
5000Kyllingmennene14000020224-7
5001Latinos1400002025-7
5002Liljene1500002037-19
5003Litjhøvve Wanderers14000020213-15
5004Mathisen Kickers3120000201024-55
5005Nilsson United2800002069-21
5006Per Spantell1400002117-1
5007Pilsens Venner313000023816-28
5008Preda Tor Kings14000020213-10
5009RITUØK1400002114-3
5010Sleik Mæ!4160000211326-65
5011Sofagrisan3130000201111-47
5012Stakkars Gro1400002028-5
5013Steikt si sista vaffel1500002127-8
5014Strilajentene1400002024-8
5015Strøm og Dass15000020316-17
5016Stålkondis1500002039-7
5017Svein og Kompisane1400002027-6
5018Ta an du, eg har sting14000021112-6
5019Team Olsen3120000201010-35
5020Team Rocky1400002029-11
5021Team Vågenes1400002028-11
5022The Dipers1500002127-7
5023The Pretenders15000021213-11
5024Tiller Gutt3120000201014-41
5025Traktor Donetsk1400002027-9
5026Tubbiene31200002289-35
5027Underdogs1400002117-4
5028Upper Five15000021217-14
5029Vietboys 11400002026-4
5030Vietboys 21400002026-3
5031Zevs14000020210-14
5032Aba Jones` Soldater28000021521-26
5033Team Børge14000020213-8
5034Veggen28000020614-15
5035Danmarksplass1400002027-11
5036Feige lag1500002124-7
5037Hjorten Hohls14000020217-11
5038Vennegjengen29000121623-53
5039Mor di!28000020621-40
5040Bilaget28000020618-34
5041Team Brattbakk29000020719-41
5042Reidun1500002219-9
5043Slayers28000021510-22
5044Rockwool15000020315-18
5045Flaytogay1400002024-8
5046Flå FC1500002218-3
5047Chateau Lafite 801400002025-4
5048Buljongerne1400002026-14
5049Rundingsbøyene!1400002024-9
5050Invincible FC312000021514-30
5051Liverpool15000021214-8
5052Alltid Foran FC1400002118-4
5053Copacabana28000023316-23
5054TNT4160000221213-51
5055Sylling Non-stars1400002026-10
5056Fjellhamar Skole1400002027-7
5057Bringebærplukkerne1500002036-7
5058PHS11400002026-4
5059Cocacabana United27000020511-24
5060Autobahn m1500002035-5
5061143082.2800002067-16
5062Mafiadriblerne312000023712-21
5063Metrostars15000021215-9
5064Rockegutta14000021110-3
5065Putten1600102137-12
5066BODVAR2900002436-8
5067Eldrebølgen B1400002029-11
5068Goldfire MI2800002068-18
5069Lanca15000022110-6
5070Ka sa du 2?1500002036-8
5071Beirut Allstars1400002025-6
5072Mistral Farmer Team1500002125-5
5073Real Aetat1500002037-9
5074BUFU1400002027-10
5075Sleivdal Indoor14000020212-17
5076Revoelum14000020213-18
5077Kranglefantan210000020811-66
5078Ich habe angst15000020314-17
5079Fjorjægerne28000020613-40
5080Narvik Blandakor15000021213-17
5081Virgin FC3120000201018-53
5082Litt Ymse1500012038-19
5083Espen, Espen, hesten og resten1400002119-7
5084Gjeldskameratene416000020147-112
5085AC Real Buen1400002029-10
5086Endelig!1400002025-9
5087Power Puff Girls28000022411-16
5088Kyllingstad Sportsverein15000022110-9
5089Med samme front28000020611-11
5090Kleiven1400002026-4
5091Torgersens Venner1500002127-16
5092Gatemix1400002024-6
5093Glemte stjerner15000021210-9
5094Vondt i buk29000121621-53
5095Liggeunderlaget IK312000022823-52
5096Rosten United15000020316-22
5097Hestku...15000022116-8
5098Rudi Völler etter meg1400002026-8
5099Spillestuen15000022113-11
5100Kjusa Lars15000020312-10
5101Trond Javoltas Disipler1400002027-6
5102Siste krampe1400002115-5
5103Bakepulver med rosiner1400002027-9
5104Eivind har bursdag idag!1400002024-14
5105Hellbouncers1400002115-3
5106Go klumpene1400002026-11
5107FC Fjesing1500002216-5
5108Flatøy Allstars15000022110-7
51092 doble skiver m ost og 4 pakker...14000020210-8
5110Belgium Boyz1400002029-9
5111Becotek3130000211020-71
5112taPer FK1400002027-18
5113Tandoli 21400002034-17
5114Jesus! Holy macaronis with onion & cheese14000021111-8
5115Hanseatene14000020213-17
5116Turbogutta1400002024-3
5117Nådeløse menn1400002026-6
5118Korshamn City Reserves1400002024-6
5119FC LHK's venner1500002034-8
5120Chiquitas1500012036-12
5121The Girls15000120310-21
5122Chickenrun15000020321-20
5123?15000020319-23
5124Alta Boyz14000020210-11
5125Abdullah Ocalan14000020212-17
5126Bingen Stars15000020311-17
5127Marsh-Mellows27000021410-17
5128Semba1400002117-7
5129Brazilia2700002147-20
5130De feite jordbærspiserne1500002125-3
5131Didbrundingsenjøsolnæs1400002025-7
5132Pogno Sheggiffs28000021513-14
5133Tverlandet Allstars28000021510-16
5134Bruntrøyene1400002028-7
5135Bakken på landslaget14000021111-6
5136Jonnys BK1500002217-6
5137B United1400002025-6
5138Samba-laget14000020210-8
5139Mookie Blaylock1400002115-4
5140Ellingsrud Superstars311000022714-31
5141We can Boogie14000021112-6
5142Proffdrømmen...15000020314-10
5143King 1 og King 215000021210-9
5144Noen312000022822-43
5145Drenicia15000022110-9
5146Moskvil1400002028-5
5147Logistikk1500002218-3
5148Pikk- Pakk2900002169-20
5149Scouserene15000022118-5
5150Ingo-Mongo United14000020214-9
5151God for gull1400002027-9
5152The Dreamteam (v/ C Elgueta)14000020210-7
5153Kugens United1400002028-5
5154Jengen1400002112-4
5155Arte Et Labore1500002127-5
5156Stang Ut312000021916-45
5157Triqsi FC28000020611-16
5158Flipmode Squad1400002026-3
5159Club Mono2800002159-17
5160Kjelsåssjela14000020211-6
5161Tvangstrøyene14000020213-6
5162Stians Engler1400002029-11
5163Røyken Allstars28000020610-22
5164Catos old stars14000020210-11
5165E du sulten?28000022415-16
5166Team Pål1400002024-3
5167Boys from the county Hell312000022810-23
5168Apekattene FC1500002213-2
5169Hvalane1400002027-7
5170Cooligans FC1400002119-6
5171Vesterntangen Ski og Ball1500002034-10
5172Loff med Prim1400002027-6
5173Hobby DeLuxe1400002026-7
5174Gratis brus i kiosken312000020106-51
5175No name United1400002118-5
5176Kronstad & Co.312000023712-22
5177Renegades of Funk1500002126-8
5178Vestre Bærum Kop1400002028-7
5179Morten Ellefsens Allstars1400002115-3
5180FC Gule Blokka1500002216-5
5181Jumbo Jumbos1400002118-4
5182Rå som få15000020517-19
5183Simon og Co15000020313-10
5184Stiftelsen Ørjan Berg kom heim29000021621-32
5185The Snipers14000020210-17
5186Karate15000022115-15
5187The Force2800002159-39
5188Gutta gutta14000020212-13
5189Svorkmo14000020215-17
5190Konstantianus14000020216-13
5191Bob Kåre28000020614-30
5192Simba29000021616-23
5193Supercali... /Good Shit1400002026-4
5194Norconserv teknikk28000020618-21
5195Ventelo28000021510-26
5196Gorgene15000021211-6
5197De Uberedte1400002118-3
5198Kick AS1400002025-11
5199Gondol Budstikke14000020213-14
52001337 Crew14000020210-11
5201Stiga United1400002025-6
5202Tore på sporet14000021114-5
5203Laget1400002119-9
5204NLA Angels1500002035-6
5205The Blue Tigers14000020210-18
5206Bankers15000020313-8
5207Ungkarene1400002025-5
5208I orden1500002128-6
5209Holland EM-lag 881500002126-9
5210Slugga i mål1500002037-11
5211Noen pene gutter FC312000023720-40
5212Real Grandiosa28000020620-49
5213Brun29000022520-28
5214Bedre enn Jokkiz´ Disipler14000020210-10
5215CaDuVil1400002119-9
5216Multi C1400002027-11
5217Verdenslaget14000020217-19
5218Neste Gang14000021114-8
5219Bosnia1500002128-7
5220Fotballgalne15000021213-9
5221Matamat21000002179-26
5222Ferdig banket?1500002032-7
5223Månedens hushai1500002039-9
5224Proffene416000022125-92
5225Kottila Kickers1500002038-17
5226Wærstingene28000020620-36
5227Førdianerne28000021514-13
5228Kast ikke fotball - for svin1600002224-7
5229Team Elite313000022913-32
5230Danish Dynamite14000020213-15
5231IK Vestnes1400002029-15
5232Kissa Må Pissa1400002029-11
5233Nameless14000021116-6
5234Vi er på teppjakt/dører/triton/+jazz1400002027-9
5235Team Schmatta14000021110-6
5236Maximus Spetacules1400002025-7
5237Meråker Kretsfengsel15000020315-23
5238Fossestua Footballteam210000020812-29
5239Squadra Nostra28000020617-32
5240Dåledal1400002028-10
5241Sturle Snipers15000021212-11
5242Ikke akkurat no2900002348-23
5243Musling United14000020210-11
5244Mor te Østi1400002119-6
5245Le Café14000020211-6
5246Mike`s Betting14000020211-9
5247Bryggesjauerne14000021115-6
5248Ghetto Stars1400002026-10
5249Jutlogeitost Euroslaur29000021614-32
5250Shruti, kom her!1400002024-16
5251Libido FK 21400002025-4
5252OOOO Dong1400002026-12
5253Abdullahs Magic14000020210-16
5254Bygdø Dream Team 11500002217-7
5255Snavleriet14000020213-11
5256Fartsskvadronene29000022512-41
5257Ozonlaget1400002117-4
5258FC Yemen2800002157-11
5259BI Jenter 21500002033-15
5260Fotballgruppa Jr14000021110-7
5261Immortal Dragons1400002119-6
5262Junited1400002025-6
5263Banos15000021212-12
5264Patetiko Trondheim14000021111-13
5265Sportspils28000021518-35
5266FC Barca2800002155-19
5267Gutteklubben brun tupp!29000020711-16
5268Bethnahrin SK1500002037-11
5269Fc Benbrott15000021212-9
5270Gutteklubben Grei15000021214-13
5271FC Corona1400002029-17
5272Den røde fare14000020211-10
5273Roughnecks28000020614-22
5274Vaisen1500002126-4
5275Ljiljani1400002116-7
5276Kings og K-Town1400002027-5
5277Rabies1500002126-6
5278Eiken Allstar1400002119-7
5279Vodafone United1500002129-6
5280Se og Hør1400002117-5
5281D-unit28000021511-19
5282Stolt IL2800002334-9
5283Act! Against Rasicm1400002028-6
5284Grüner Junior 200615000020310-9
5285Dette er OGSÅ Grüner junior 200615000021210-11
5286OSI Høns28000020611-16
5287Umfufu's14000020211-12
5288Elisabeth's disipler29000021611-28
5289Dynamitt-Harry1400002024-7
5290FC KahooOon1500002129-8
5291Alken14000020217-14
5292CSKA Okenberga2800002158-24
5293Juventus FC14000021110-9
5294Saffad15000021210-9
5295Örnens FF Comeback2800002158-14
5296Trollet me venner1400002028-12
5297SK Puben Drankere28000020614-52
5298Kontorrottene15000022113-15
529912årTøs15000022113-7
5300VFK SEX1500002126-3
5301ENVY Clubbers29000122514-18
5302Couscous kameratene312000021913-31
5303Rosendal Kanonballklubb14000021113-11
5304Under Forsås Pisk14000021119-9
5305WEFC14000020211-13
5306Circa et kvarter1400002028-14
5307Dassa14000020213-10
5308Trondheim Frukt & Tobakk14000020213-11
5309FC Posten1400002029-7
5310Warcraft4life1600012134-8
5311Markör Boys1400002026-9
5312Peppez FC1500002129-15
5313Elisabets Disipler1400002026-12
5314Os Tigres Brancos15000020311-11
5315Peter Crouch er nam-nam15000021217-10
5316Trippel S1400002028-11
5317Rima Internates1400002115-5
5318Koalabjørnene1400002028-15
5319Ståle Park Rangers14000021114-9
5320Meg å di og di FC1400002117-4
5321Matningsdal IL2800002247-13
5322Oltedal Sofaklubb2800002067-14
5323Busby Babes1400002028-8
5324LoopTroop14000020210-7
5325Chupamos1500002125-5
5326ind_gutta1400002116-5
5327Total reKoll31300002299-22
5328Voss Fotsal-klubb1500002216-5
5329Osman Allstars312000021911-24
5330Gipsykings, the pride of leathervalley1500002125-4
5331Aldri for sent14000021110-5
5332Team Amundsen1400002025-5
5333Ninja Turtles1500002035-6
5334Barkam 21400002027-4
5335Opil M1500002126-6
5336Act! Against Racism1400002118-8
5337Team Tulling1400002025-8
5338Grüner Junior 21400002116-8
5339FC Stålkondis312000021926-69
5340Benken BK3120000201016-56
5341Bend it like Basma14000021114-10
5342Strinda Pirates14000020211-19
5343Schenker29000021610-28
5344Ronaldinhos og vennene15000021210-11
5345FC Skrukken15000021211-9
5346Team 7-mann15000021210-7
5347Seventh Heaven14000020210-5
5348Inter15000020310-12
5349FC R-skjegg1400002025-5
5350Alt for Ali!1400002026-8
5351Bosnias Landslag14000021112-7
5352Trønderbataljonen1400002025-4
5353Team Blaze1400002025-10
5354Ett eller annet Møkkalag1400002027-6
5355Fuglaviruså1400002026-10
5356Anacolic Support1500002126-6
5357Rosa Bananer1400002024-3
5358Ketchup1500002037-12
5359Team Straf15000020318-15
5360Star FF1400002029-4
5361FC Lövenbräu14000021114-15
5362Team Råners-Biejbsn14000020217-14
5363Blink FK 114000020213-9
5364Hivannimål14000020210-10
5365Mr Miagy's Utlerte1400002028-5
5366Spiritus Sancti1400002118-5
5367Portvinen 31400002024-6
5368Corrados29000021610-24
5369Julio Arca1500002128-13
5370I siste liten1400002115-3
5371AC Umeå2800002159-12
5372Øl, damer og lastbilder1500002038-14
5373Paperplanez1400002112-5
5374Futsal Gætta1400002026-6
5375Azadi IL 20121500002129-8
5376Victorious Secret15000022112-5
5377Los Singlettos1400002024-6
5378Delije Oslo1500012035-8
5379Baracudaz Futsal15000022110-7
5380Drammens Gutta1400002025-8
5381Bekkern Squad1400002027-12
5382Gimonäs CK1400002028-11
5383OIL Karsk e godt Oslo1400002029-12
5384FC Barcelona1400002024-4
5385Setaregan29000021617-24
5386Follo Futsal14000020211-12
5387Futsal AG15000020311-8
5388Waliya29000021610-37
5389Hangover15000021210-9
5390Tork IL1400002025-5
5391PSG2800002069-23
5392Grev Wedel Young Boys1400002028-13
5393Prikker1400002025-6
5394Bredestek1800002154-10
5395Fetheim FC1400002115-3
5396Joga Bunito15000021213-13
5397Vi spilte på Janus FK, men ikke lenger1500002034-7
5398The Nemesis15000021210-9
5399Veterinærstudentene1500002217-6
5400HustleGang1400002025-5
5401Norsketorske FC1400002024-9
5402Farlig tversover Oslo14000020210-11
5403StabækSmurfs1400002027-6
5404Bårdar ML1500002036-14
54058 guys 1 cup5200000201812-71
5406B-laget Oslo1400002028-10
5407Team inho1400002029-9
5408Team Drammen14000020211-9
5409Nike15000022110-6
5410NIF Yoga Bonito1500002127-5
5411Multivitamin29000022510-14
5412Torjers Disipler14000020215-10
5413A-laget Oslo313000022913-30
5414Nummibitches1400002025-10
5415Gutta 20141400002026-10
5416Sordal14000020210-12
5417Bukakas1500002218-3
5418Gøtta1500002123-4
5419Flappy Birds FC14000020212-3
5420Frigg Jenter14000020210-12
5421Dagen derpå1500002126-4
5422Fc Black Jack2800002249-25
5423Den harde kjerne1400002117-2
5424Vindbjart Futsal1400002116-5
5425The Dream Team14000020210-10
5426Stick up kidz15000021214-11
5427Los Dragones28000020611-23
5428The Handsomes2900012079-53
5429Chick Magnetz15000020322-12
5430Sugababes29000020712-51
5431Karuss Futsal29000023412-14
5432Borgestad kremen1400002024-5
5433FC Bodala AC1400002029-11
5434Team Tuborg2800002064-19
5435De andre Kr.sand29000120713-39
5436Rændoms15000121