Skandinaviatabellen

Skandinaviatabellen

Velg by nedenfor. Sorter ved å klikke på kolonnenavn.

NrLagByTurnKamperGullSølvSemiKvartSUTMål
1Fallom61371911141227229701085-352
2Boca Juniors Bergen43284127672221745945-290
3Jalla Gutan7238021612210331371034-779
4Bandidos/Stavanger Futsal48287106692042358848-305
5No Use For A Name61320335918525110858-484
6KSI Futsal522977914121824471707-344
7Made in Bosnia3022283621751037602-224
8Crème de la Crème5428510281672890703-344
9Torg 773221582841671137604-240
10La Cosa Nostra65326126516341122621-490
11Laksekongan3521799781582039638-195
12Dukati4324522791532765610-280
13Hvite Stjerne3922814351461468654-389
14Bønes Aires32205102741451941551-220
15Rassnils582900261514436110584-444
16United City FC4122323591431367597-317
17Øvre Steinar Futsal(tidl.Ganddal)3220196631402239534-192
18Ludo3520171131381349627-221
19Tepa Futsal2617484351321329465-157
20Team Fivert2616931841271131567-223
21El Clasico2818771551252834500-241
22Dilla på Lilla251634162124732473-131
23FC Fjesing3719302411221259517-253
24Real Ararat2116134451221524448-128
25Kei vånn3118613581211154577-286
26ALBA Futsal3519723621202057457-251
27Bompibj�rnene3218745671201750479-242
28Sportsklubben Hajduk Bergen211456433117721513-133
291-2-3 Rogaland Futsal4422542941152784488-336
30Strinda Stars/Trondheim Futsal2616152321141334535-212
31Trønderkrutt51242002411418110609-594
32Pak FC2315421631121626381-144
33Amigoz2616141721121336446-229
34Etterstad Futsal2315553241111430354-159
35The WestWing201339214108916467-130
36Fc Peja2515584831081532339-128
37Lukekameratene FC311681225108951384-203
38Bædæz60271000310626139620-798
39FK Schwikingfjord231510242104838590-318
40FC Kai Kvaal`s3317500131031656603-363
41Leverkusen211354462103923437-160
42Street Fighters191373615991325405-163
43Carebears221405442981428386-176
44Oppegårdsgutta291610213971153374-207
45New Deal291582114971348528-305
46Kollen Allstars321733346962552430-219
47Fritt Fall492280126963399490-464
48Høllen Futsal Elite (tidl.Gullungene)23137438596833357-140
49Tobienborg Futsal221327326951522362-94
50Team Stillestående271521232941642436-212
51Blade United201331441931030405-159
52Bohica271462049921539309-118
53Littavhvert241391321921136442-181
54Othilienborg Futsal311650228922548384-205
55Serie A271552272911351334-225
56Veitvet RS Futsal201301255911326336-130
57Futsal Aksamlija2613811710881436369-174
58Energie Oslo331770225882465349-237
59Krohnsminde Futsal371811343881578447-360
60Knuusedabbeteam20120130188428376-135
61Valenzana15115506288918419-86
62Nordre Åsen Attackers5122500038717121374-584
63Team Tomorrow311590112861460528-388
64Bambuchosi16110313786717371-158
65Flamuri20119221286925281-119
66Grønn Extra16112102086719321-126
67Nordmøre United1299212185612446-158
68Pumas20120033485629419-146
69Østerdalsjønn321610123852254366-219
70Løgnaslaget191213402841522363-113
71Fontvella FC1410272128499389-108
72Diarmadonas211261121821129498-270
73Real Oslo C.F.4420703018225100350-409
74Artistene1298203281116444-169
75Sjøla Oppsop og Kop261370023811641483-317
76Zodiac Freedom2915410310801262362-273
77Din Mor United301530423801261380-334
78Wessel FC21121010279735454-253
79Pojkarna261370005781346361-216
80Bingefotball Oslo181095113781021287-119
81Bibo Futsal241321252781539338-221
82Fat Camp14101222677717320-94
83Kosovo Trondheim151047113771116297-138
84Killers United281440000771057521-407
85Silver Dynamos211230224761136346-184
86Tortilla m/ dip391850004763178345-299
87Dukati Futsal19110135476826252-113
88Super Robot Monkey Team411820006762383366-403
89Nidaros Futsal14944232741010371-66
90Beach Boys271370033741152291-234
91Kavli Demo-team19107313174825401-239
92Tsigalko Bergen261331121741148382-290
93Hans Petter Hansen & the Jan Høylands1392231373316295-94
94Store Hyller FC201161224731330296-128
95Soulja Boiz251310146721544291-175
96Posten 09261320027711447349-215
97Gurka Futsal381660014711481286-263
98McD Futsal17103014171824285-121
99Makrell FK331590000701970456-450
100Ajax Oslo 117103101370924284-110
101Fardin21117000370938416-272
102Karan24124011269847423-300
103Ponte Preta1288322269613283-68
104Drillos14973244691315251-86
105Hertha Berlin1496313568820288-119
106507122114123368442325-181
107B17 Futsal25124000468947254-167
108El Ormiga's25128000268852373-296
109Julegløgg1386212567217251-80
110Funky Fresh331460134671960316-244
111Hønefoss Futsal191101051671627224-140
112Old Stars 2010201080235661032284-145
113Harald Kryvis Gutter17101024266926287-123
114IL Tempo Tabula Rasa23120000065946362-263
1155 Konger og en Løve1693011164524370-198
116Hiffen Fotball1280220163611255-46
117Latino Lovers1283221463416271-86
118Oppsop United1697002563430366-214
1198Ball Futsal1588102363718232-62
120Samemafiaen1487211163717222-78
121Snublepupp1386344263617226-67
122Tiller Athletic261290017632442265-180
123Sleivspark Bergen1695023662924266-117
124N'koloKolo Kr.sand16974442621124258-122
125Veens Kompiser1689111261424258-115
126Sølvguttene1899001060930371-215
127Vassøy Krabbe261250013601550245-158
128Svensens Utvalgte1692202460428276-140
129Tempe Dart & Futsal23114001660846267-163
130Apocalypse Dudes19104002160737216-110
131Bosnia Trondheim1172311259112297-137
132Korshamn City1388023559920255-130
133Sossvoll Athletic251252141591848279-194
134Asmara1691010259527196-112
135Team Kappa1276201059710212-61
136Team Råners19101011258835358-277
137Blackout1691113358726241-112
138Lekestue1276301258513260-69
139Razzmatazz251120023581044239-157
140Stovnergutta1893001357729205-111
141FK Kinsek221121018571243257-169
142Sjakkmatt1279100357418317-158
143Reit im Winkel1481000756421238-145
144Banden FK1691104556629213-123
145Sognskameratene21104001355940242-184
146Fredrikshald Vorspiel Club18972042541231242-148
147Astra1788100154430190-119
148Julestjernene967221054211290-161
149FC Fukien1684110553625226-110
150Løkkas Parlament18920000531227201-112
151Plæffer FK1071011253414363-151
152Joga Bonitos Tr.heim1271312153711202-65
153The Hooligans231090175531049206-203
154Ravnkloa Futsal12764104531112252-112
155FC URO19950012521132238-136
156Futsalforeningen Bølerbrua1174114052814182-63
157De utvalgte241160012521450245-217
158Kongemenn17970335521926236-112
159Atlas Lions18910001521029195-100
160dP Ballkickers241140000521844185-164
161Club Mallorca231090013511345216-192
162The White and Reds1787101551531206-129
163Formennj United1479012251721248-110
164Tiempo Futsal18982131511235229-168
165Selsbakk Taffelstickers291290000501168394-447
166Chilenos1887001450929204-110
167Jussens Venner17880011501325203-98
168Dumpekandidatene1168002349712204-67
169Snake&Combat1373100249717231-86
170Latin`s Kings1069122049614187-70
171Pakkerigøtta1167322349611192-76
172Chica Sambas231110104491151255-230
173Hisøy Gigolos F.C2411100211491646178-175
174The Lions1479112349921257-110
175Halvøya Futsal14770124481019208-120
176Bislett Futsal1473012548322183-120
177Sverresborg Futsal1271020448617196-94
178BIH Futsal14841251481125199-126
179Leangen Futsal15861034481226209-136
180Skinstø Pornos17880011481030211-130
181Knektene961002148211178-53
182Decerto1681103148825242-111
183Ørjan1066101348414190-51
184Gulbrand og hans Undersåtter19920001471035170-136
185Møringan760111247211295-125
186Baski Oilers16842102471621162-84
187Dan Allstars1886111447338188-138
188Lekent 2011211030121471739194-194
189Los ex-madlas1685121147632179-95
190Squin Squinth1162023247312165-51
191Gurka14790131461023178-93
192The Titans15831222461522192-131
193De Sultne13740013461018227-81
194Sofakameratene Futsal1681002246827189-105
195Vikingfjord221030012461047254-300
196Showtime1475101146524302-179
197Søm City United221020107451245201-206
198Jæren Stein og grus1785002145634183-125
199Broilers1267000345616174-107
200Turboknottene301310022451076231-351
201Farmerlaget1168310045320149-84
202Viva La Vestby2197001245943219-183
203OSI Futsal291310003441770176-239
204FC Lindeberg1375103244526159-114
205Bangnam Style (tidl. Neste Generasjon)1474212144624185-100
206Total901264102444119183-105
207PSV1681010244928206-151
208Brasil1163000044712182-70
209Team Sund1783001344831216-145
210Gjøgleran75420214419210-94
211Labangutta21102001244949253-231
212Norsearch1270002344719174-108
213Hesten FK1372001143920172-89
214Bluesbankiers1889010043838194-183
215Ølhonnane20960013431637174-140
216Skonto Riga75331104346149-40
217Palermo1684000443932203-160
218Fish Futsal1370113043819179-96
219El Tractåro85443104338211-77
220Gralaksan1066033142915156-72
221Pocolocos14743114421121163-91
222Trønderbataljonen 201185831124279141-55
223Old Geezers1370001442424172-84
224Team 71370101242523189-107
225Kolsås Amigoz Futsal12692212421116142-97
226Solid Invasion17870023421431183-118
227Gilmore Girls1266002242618187-115
228Drammen Futsal (Velez)958011342412181-80
229Løsmagan1269012242522218-162
230Frogner Park Rangers17840000421032137-130
231Bergflettefamilien74832114215207-21
232Veden19910011421633198-154
233Hakuna Matata1686223041837241-190
234Paradis FC221010001411248186-181
235Red Devils1167000041224224-151
236Club 4221010000411248148-169
237Nador13710011411020139-96
238Luhrgoyf1471020041624176-94
239The Legends1888000040939298-283
240Kewell959211040712161-89
241Team Odden Juniors18880000401830163-136
242Hola Gringos und der Rognpåse1161000440516150-89
243Jam1061001040417240-118
244Koffs Venner1783000040736173-148
245Samba1269001340821170-97
246Spielführers11650024401213176-57
247Tine Gutta1576000340432142-101
248Nordaførr958211240612153-62
249Rapid Futsal1369010540524177-103
250Legen, wait for it, dary FK.4016900014017112163-458
251NFA Legends1474001240628174-129
252Bredde Futsal1056200239611176-78
253Los azules claros16790135391426173-104
254AFG18870126391434175-152
255Shaolin F.C1058100239316149-68
256The Clerks19900001391041208-159
257Bislett Binge1062001039716121-53
258Null talent954102139015147-80
259Bellinzona1262002139122166-84
260B-gjengen16800003391131164-151
261Hot Lips1266003239819158-99
262Most15770021391127147-115
263Seventh Heaven1268001439821217-143
264Celtic Farmers1263000239321183-94
265Barca75010213866144-43
266Nordmøre City1265010138423210-155
267Team Truncus64522013816140-44
268Beat for beat1267001238623155-96
269Real Mashit74711213818125-35
270IFK Schwinn Spinner1576000038830180-174
271Maximus74240103804138-42
272Bosna Futsal960221238715138-76
273Vaiete 11571011338528176-110
274Løkkaboys1058101138317153-62
275Kosova Futsal94910023739159-60
276Energie Oslo (tidl.Kvernb.miljøbhg)1266020137524151-99
277Strictly Love19850103371731147-138
278Gossip Wanderers1058013237714129-60
279Three Lions1365101037721162-86
280Beverly Hills Black Knights84720003638129-30
281Hatte tu te tå22102010136957199-310
282Kanke du snurpe igjen smella di, du maser som et lokomotiv Moskva291230000361077206-376
283Trusegnomane954001236216156-62
284Innebandy85010213659161-60
285Bønda fra Romerike1468000036626117-96
286Løkka IL1368000136725232-169
287De seks vennene og Bård1986000036545199-260
288Goodfellas1365100336623168-117
289Trondheim Fotballklubb1057000036219187-105
290Hynung IL1364110236721177-101
291Nymark Reunion1054012236117168-87
292Hvit R�d Oslo Futsal1060014136618144-81
293Daugava FIK15740013361523176-113
294Hundra Procent Futsal12650112361415115-69
295Namsos Broncos18891012362033159-128
296PK United1676002136436161-176
297Hattrick Futsal1574002336830161-114
298Fc Catalunya1467100335626140-105
299Lokomotiv Sandsli1573002235830150-114
300N'koloKolo74713023557138-45
301Kveldstid1362010335522136-84
302Haugaland Futsal E1055333035713130-70
303Team Safehands1053010235414138-75
304Modo Fácil Futsal1159011135816136-67
305Null Overblikk Futsal1883001235939151-162
306Crapingham Palace FC1876000035833127-154
307Romsås Futsal1159101135222120-85
308Libido FK231030000351553174-249
309FK Silkefot1159111035519178-126
310Team Tønnesen74251113525133-36
311Valley Farmers74401023518149-69
312FC Lokomotiv850112135411166-77
313Mean Machine1266000035922141-103
314V.S.O.P.1366000135625140-98
315Piratene m/Venner13650000351020183-83
316The Lucky Ones1367023134825107-117
317Walk Alone1260000034422213-158
318Spekklaget30127001034588231-558
319Mora di950001134313122-53
320Leker`n Playboys1160000134719124-72
321Geddon1157010134815121-77
322Angus2293000034752194-236
323Walkover1983000034544159-175
324Hebbe & Harrinj847000134012223-108
325Artes Liberales1056001334319236-154
326Only in it for the money84800003459149-46
327Vestby Futsal1673001034237137-145
328Frikktators (tidl.NTGizz)1259001134322161-76
329Døves Futsal1671000134829144-100
330l'ones matto953004334514153-85
331Jordal1568000033926145-107
332Czech241020001331059196-267
333Dønski FC1160101133621170-109
334Murmesterne Petersen64203103318102-34
335Sykkylven849013133511139-66
336Mozartkulene64321203346128-55
337Albion Futsal1158011233619175-129
338PG Futsal849005033214142-68
339OIL Galaxy1565000333626149-121
340Valkyrien IL 2013846102333310142-44
341Mjølner74700003359106-48
342Banker´s1368002333926138-106
343Peisa På848110133312137-60
344We Are United!849000133214177-104
345GayLords1466000033330139-135
346Wally Farmers1054000033318208-114
347Insekt1256000132717138-70
348White Chicks849000232314109-62
349Techno Attack847002132213134-55
350The Brotherhood of Paintvik1261000032425240-177
351Grimteam1465000032528101-112
352Flukten fra Absalon74801313279104-54
353Hansa Boys3414400003211101181-542
354Internazionale8452000324998-44
355Jærnes FK1053000432714121-66
356Mission Possible956012232618106-60
357The Magpies53920003216197-81
358Bærumsløkka Futsal1053000232813132-67
359Melkeplassen Futsal12641121321220124-90
360NHHI Croquet12631102321021134-94
361All Stars Ringerike951002032613119-64
362Vige Galaxy850212232810116-76
363Sportsklubben Hajduk Bergen Stv53630203222106-22
364Munkene Donkeys1158002032224151-129
365Illyrians1157002532101599-75
366Bakklandet Futsal1984000131845156-187
367Hell Futsal742011131011145-53
368Shottas1466001131728169-136
369Fredrikshald/Prishtina53540103104124-49
370Selecticos (tidl.TBA)1158110231423127-110
371Auri Sacra Fames848000031413119-71
372Canon Mix63910313117138-39
373Burger Vælly1156010031421200-158
374Nederlaget743000131111182-107
375Pål sine høner1361000031129213-151
376Fjellhus Hageby1056001231718140-92
377FC Jernlunge1257000030324177-181
378Joker1156001130818121-74
379Frontlinien53831013044151-68
380Øyane Kran & Video125800113032596-80
381Ahmadiya Tigers22990001301257133-225
382Mistral847001230710130-54
383Rølpet1049000030514146-71
384Dynamo Fauske1466000230333235-193
385Glansbildene1774000230638127-146
386Sandnes Futsal Elite1052224030715124-80
387Djerv Dvergbjerk HFC1467003130928119-115
388Boca Seniors1153004130716138-92
389Mc.Playaz1359000430821127-97
390Sa du luka? Stemmer743034030013106-56
391Black Lions949001130415111-62
392Viegra53520202906122-34
393Kautokeino Kickers43320002913115-15
394Loconinhos 20118462004298995-39
395Sigma Gutta1152001429320124-85
396Volvo24073820212936106-46
397The Benchwarmers1254002329520145-105
398REVO Feet of Norway844012229213110-48
399Kempo84600032941395-69
400Kløtsj & Kusma1259000029723111-82
401Ertans Fotbolls Elever847004229612133-81
402Boca Juniors1671000129240141-143
403FK Tafatt271140000291174214-438
404Tjokkasane21930001291351161-223
405INTERnational1052000129518116-72
406Mot Mot1055002129818126-75
407BiH BIL84601112899107-36
408The Onetouchables6380011284695-26
409Haragutta74101012811294-32
410Bare moro844000128016117-46
411Jesus Christ Superstars951010028320232-145
412Nasty Moves741000228211118-56
413Boavista Futsal945000328413114-59
414Ensjø Fighters1672000028539121-146
415Arsenal Fans63910112829108-41
416Løkkelandslaget1255000028918117-67
417Blankspinneran53501012807175-59
418Bøgarna740000028210177-78
419Knallisene1052000128519205-133
420KP Hira847011128613114-63
421Måsan BK1157000028623209-162
422Obelix63911012847128-45
423Stavanger Bullshit22980000281159110-264
424Bazinga Futsal84111032849127-38
425Illuminati2499000228962138-268
426NT futsal1050000228616118-87
427Møllenberg Futsal1159001228922124-93
428Vaiete 211571013281118114-69
429OIL Jetleg Galaxy1566000028632143-152
430Fabrikk 331673000228837141-125
431SK Hiskjo743112027412104-40
432Albinognuene843001227214134-67
433Marine Futsal1154000327621169-127
434Slægga FC1155000327622123-107
435Spellagå 201464102112721282-52
436Kokende Grønnsak1362000127827122-100
437Safa Kickers1777000027545134-226
438Luckies1672000027639133-159
439Alle får saft!3282001270190-16
440Lav odds945010127117144-67
441Torshovkameratene1985000027949107-167
442Tårnåsen Playboys1258000027922103-102
443Underdawgs1052100227718119-71
444Asylantene1155000327523109-82
445Shadwell FC15690001271131114-121
446Team-Markstedt7400000274992-47
447FC Hollywood63810012729161-86
448Norwegian Liverpool94602112721798-60
449Hisøy Jr.846010227415124-67
450Røverne950001027617197-104
451Sussebassene74201222741195-60
452Askøy All-stars1777000126942157-216
4530,553510012627142-69
454Keikos undersåtter2294001126959143-255
455Valentinerne948001026814181-109
456Shakhtar Donetsk742002226511103-59
457Hødden Headhunters1046000026713125-66
458Playboys1050000126618133-102
459Mjølner - Oslo6380000263985-34
460Terns Soldater639122126211120-50
461Sirdølene1149000026716115-58
462Offside1260003326529132-109
463Løkka 201394900122651899-73
464Aka Futsal115500112612881-105
465Suez Sala135600002652591-98
466Løkka Tugrul740000226311111-42
467Garstad$ utvalgte9500122251015109-64
468Nordberg Futsal63410212509104-49
469Bagrus1044000125514104-69
470Valø aka Messi (tidl.Ratzeputz Futsal)5361112253896-45
471Headhunters FC1356001225922100-115
472Panna Pannatta11530011251018131-95
473ABT's hjelpere146400152543593-140
474FC Bjugn63800212549133-70
475Kanaltuten5350040253791-32
476Arnfinns Helter43202102525105-26
477Nesten et lag1053000025522168-159
478Dogbay United1775000025644106-203
479Donnas63812112558156-111
480The Kreta Crew841000025313159-108
481Pokerlaget73901012531187-66
482Goalsevarre1150000025421146-123
483The Babbinos125500002532795-105
484Super Faktor841000025511149-80
485Tjukkasan841000125016132-97
486Ostepop73700122411299-46
487FC Måltørke73700002458116-43
488Hordvik Bobbarne1359000124530117-116
489Liberta94600012461699-59
490Toast32821002413132-36
491Young Guns63711012467117-53
492Team Besvim63600012421097-51
493Gutane sine842000124018156-104
494FK Pallepapp 2947000024419190-141
495Bolla4303010244297-22
496Los Galacticos Oslo638010124410101-41
497Cirkus Løve740000124313106-56
498Det er bare oss lizzom1252000024622115-112
499F...påbox Bobbysocks636000124210107-66
500Går det bra med deg?1254000024623121-87
501Hansa Bonanza1361000124533118-133
502Frank Strandli738000024212147-90
503Grabbarna Grus43021002406147-77
504Kambo Futsal845010124714104-59
505Haugen Futsal84211002421676-68
506Freestyler's6370110244988-52
507Teasers63701042431093-38
508Blå Lett på Tå53400032446104-42
509Team of Gardi73500122429111-44
510U-landslaget741020324611103-46
511Lundåsen Futsal948101024915103-60
512ShittyShittyBangBang1256020024725117-112
513AutoMagi841000224512100-66
514Krabbetor84110132461188-56
515R.D.M Futsal84410022461485-52
516Ragazzi94801052371891-67
517FC Quality843002123713113-77
518Lord Bendtners Disipler73900222361073-56
519Shu Baba (tidl.Yadiiiiig)63701212341096-65
520Marienlyst Futsal Elite73812302341176-40
521Vågsbygd Futsal4272020232295-16
522Vålerengatunnellen63400002311097-44
523Simba Futsal63800202311470-47
524Kebabkameratene Oslo73800022331274-44
525Team Tvedt945000223517139-109
526Deafboys135800112392686-109
527Nord FC1154000323823108-105
528Beef944001123318120-77
529Et eller annet Møkkalag73500032321094-41
530AC Kickass63410202338136-81
531Droltespor73801012351091-40
532Pojkarna som busar947010123717120-81
533EFC63610012349114-77
534Hjemmelaget841000123810104-46
535Rættsia635001023210153-83
536Superslægers2293000023564205-393
537Kindermafian1048000023322149-138
538Real Mareritt63502212321081-42
539Fula5310011233594-36
540Lindeberg83900102311592-68
541Panda125700002313385-140
542Casablanca944001223021109-90
543FC P-svette Trondheim 253100002335128-64
544Purple Cobras736001123013115-61
545Røtlaget740001122216159-106
546El Ormigas73810002231398-65
547Copacabana3243000221183-28
548Valbydrengene53010112217121-42
549Døvebanen636011222410111-70
550En real drid104801012232380-80
551Alt For Damene636001122410107-53
552BrønnøyOil1050001022424189-181
553Luftwaffe42800022206119-48
554Eurofighters FC1253000022328117-137
555Sør Rogaland Futsal5292210222575-30
556Eldar63601122231176-50
557Geidaringane42902112225103-40
558Futsal Project53010122208129-47
559Rødde Futsal6370113226986-39
560Jihad Forza115400112262692-112
561FC Brazzers Oslo83600102211397-51
562Ladyboys73600232211399-48
563The Reds6321101212988-44
564Janda FC104610112122377-78
565Oslo Futsal 20163223000211083-15
566Brisbane Aces5330010214885-48
567CPH Potentia73510032177127-63
568Tyrkisk Pepper4251102211368-19
569Club Gossip73700122101669-60
570Oslo Vest Futsal5290012212673-31
571Colo Colo 0820870003211848116-164
572FC Tarjeta Roja1360001321534122-159
573Boca 2010125300122152799-103
574The Wolfpack53000132118120-35
575Romsås Junior3231002210279-16
576Tikitaka FC5300101213670-30
577B-laget83700112151194-48
578Patriots735010121410105-48
579Fotballgruppa1564000121835106-137
580Varan5312011214683-40
581Studenica4241002210371-24
582Team Kedde5301101213687-36
583Eurofighters FC Sofa53000002127105-58
584Vær Varsom-plakaten135800012123596-148
585Bønnas Disipler83900022121689-61
586Kramerica1047000121620115-93
587Semifinale! Rock`n` Roll4271010211583-25
588Bukkan63602212151078-44
589Black Label135700002153187-116
590Litago United84201022131898-88
591Ka e det med`n Viggen?1046000021619158-119
592Rundfunkjungen104800002082079-86
593Snirg Bjarg84100012021982-74
594Mighty D.5290102203687-27
595Vietnamesernes B-lag73800342051360-37
596Cafe la belle73701002041386-78
597Team Stakken1255000220530102-194
598Lett Match944000020123116-107
599FK Målkåt125500002092683-109
600Atletico Kickers Frankfurt42902002045106-52
601Nordøst94600002062084-65
602Blomsterbarna4280102201775-34
603Lokomotiv Findus4260013202478-15
604Freaks and Geeks634000020410132-72
605Gaucho63301112001376-51
606The Brotherhood of Paintvike946001020719135-134
607Sleeazy Mobajls!6340000205995-49
608Aktiv dødshjelp1046000120521110-76
609Fisen 4H1880000120654171-343
610Golden Boys83800002051383-60
611FC Knut4300111203776-44
612Bananer i pysjamas1155112120530111-142
613Brun Standard Futsal177400022094587-237
614Faxe Kondi Futsal5311012203889-33
615The Babes146000012063497-137
616Team Xtreme63402202001490-50
617SANTIOS53001032028103-46
618Hødden IL4251201201482-33
619Håndball Futsal52900012018107-54
620Panna Pals73500112051092-44
621Energi Futsal6330102206778-38
622Bogerud Futsal4281002203569-34
623Flumiense838001020315137-80
624Bremanger Futsal5280021193674-38
625Fjellbu4260120190788-40
626NHH Masters4280210192772-37
627Nissan's trofaste4261100192585-36
628Blaker IL4242100192372-21
629El tiki-taka73700131941491-57
630Lismarka ALIansen63300021921278-55
631FSU Ballers104600011981967-85
632Los Bandoleros4270021194464-24
633Team Robstad5270112190868-30
634Team Chuck73300051911366-49
635Athletic Steaua104400001912483-106
636Utrent FC83400011911475-50
637Brazzers94200001941990-70
638Sarpsborg Futsal (tidl.Team Techn.)1355000119102683-96
639Comeback Kidz5280001192762-27
640Fana Elite3221100190382-23
641P.R.O.F.F.4250100190651-24
642CSKA Vallentuna3211020190275-25
643Fidos Venner135500001972986-126
644Zajmon63200011931070-57
645Øya F.A.T1149000019426145-151
646FC Handjaggers63200021921176-40
647Los Gringos22401101923113-35
648Alle Gutta4250001191578-12
649Kvalitè3212000190260-24
650Sakkis Pondus5290000192866-37
651FC Olympic73600021951284-50
652Flamengo52901101901079-57
653Galgeberg FK83700001901865-50
654Sheffield104700021962268-77
655Nobels Oldboys5270010191776-36
656Team Team Fotball Shop5290002193782-29
657Helmut Lotti og generalforsamling73600001961197-55
658Slottsfjellet IFC3222001191272-21
659SK Super94200001912297-122
660Stella Rossa4260111182672-40
661Bellahøj5291100184788-55
662Bosnia-Norge 1-02210100180388-35
663Hammers83900001871490-63
664Vi stiller Futsal3221100182253-18
665Monkey Broilers125200001872776-107
666Psykopatene2395000018770117-363
667Thambø-urin114800001812990-124
668Love & Peace3231001181493-28
669Barry Wallbanger ASA5310000184963-32
670Betongbarna945000018323110-95
671Dorottas63801001821670-64
672Made In Kosova73500011841378-49
673The Hooters135800101843676-107
674Hissig på grøten6300000183973-42
675Igor Biscans Venner6320010185972-37
676Fedons Krigere94210011851986-91
677Sliterne73500001821559-92
678Royal Tempo1045000018522119-137
679The M.I.L.F-Hunters1046000018325146-161
680STK5291012183879-56
681Kaninburens Elit5300020183957-39
682Scheise 0452900041838104-70
683Hunters5290004183896-42
684GK Calypso104700031862352-67
685Kaffigutta6300001183983-49
686Puma Kings3210011180366-21
687Der er bare oss lizzom63200001841058-59
688Vif 44270000182760-36
689Haugerud Futsal Elite94221001861865-69
690Shootfinte9280021181987-64
691Tasta 2135800121853572-141
692Kun Kara83700121821764-62
693Kruttsal17700001181240112-159
694Stavanger Øst4210201180341-17
695Dream Team Stvg4260110183567-22
696Andor Fjelde73600111851369-48
697Tunnel4240003180676-40
698BadaBing53001011821087-58
699Prishtina Junior FFK3221011181352-24
700El Cartel104801221862461-74
701Möllerpågarna73700011861361-46
702Fredrikshald/Prishtina Junior5270023182756-25
703Feliz Gym83700011841571-57
704Niemis Disipler4260111182668-35
705Lånkemafian FC94000001771675-83
706Tingveien FC125400021773080-158
707NHHI Futsal83500001761271-46
708SK Fyr og Flamme125200011743188-147
709Old Stars 24241003173468-34
710Havmus FC83700211781273-56
711FC Johan6310002175981-36
712Yggdrasil5260010171878-32
713Indoor Knights52610011727101-59
714Woodstock Crew5260003172780-34
715Kåkki Futtzall942000217520109-96
716Dinhoens talenter631000317212103-53
717Bosna-Zmaj5290210173955-41
718Midjord Futsal5250020171765-23
719Randesund Futsal5271100175581-28
720Gygrids3220120171457-20
721BI Futsal73600101731672-71
722Jafs FC4250101172654-24
723FC Nittedal145300001772961-129
724Urutinekameratene4240002171649-25
725Zanka Flow42802101711064-41
726Pharmatech94600261792084-70
727Destroyers1148000017112069-68
728Ildsjelene4240011172567-32
729Drunken Masters135700011743688-177
730Christiansand Brownstars5260002172779-33
731The Dragons73300011711577-53
732Marinen5270000172877-45
733Psykoaktiv4240001172599-53
734Røt-laget529010017111109-56
735Søkke ledig104500001791984-78
736Kamikaze Kickers52800001711095-73
737Baboon83800101741786-58
738Tortilla uten Dip63200111731265-47
739The Poolboys73400001731477-58
740Dus Cafe & Bar2182000170155-19
741Bosse og de Ryggradsløse63300011751160-37
742AC Outsiders4220000171464-32
743Abbo3220120171450-24
744FC Zpenol32100001713101-42
745The Axis of Evil5290002175755-49
746The Spaniards!63000001721185-43
747Landuuz73400001711697-91
748The Royas942000017520104-140
749Sogndal Allstars4240001170787-31
750BiH5260001171856-32
751FC Hinsides.com73500001731566-60
752Ergo Rovers73500101741497-91
753Apelsinlundens FK94401021752264-74
754Team Antonsen63000001621294-77
755Eurofighters Sofa941000016619115-122
756Sivøk-Pænters5260130164669-30
757FC Klick Klack733000016215113-93
758Los Galacticos21720001610113-34
759AC Kickass3201020161392-30
760The Lokomotions104500001682192-82
761Barmbys Berme73500011641566-53
762Three Kings3210101161466-32
763Bergen Kings73200001631379-56
764Bahamaz-Boyz2395000016136686-219
765Team Kappa3190110160372-17
766Buddha´s Buddies1669000016944119-218
767Alt for Egil73500011651466-66
768FKG135300001623588-156
769Moddas feige krigere svømmer feil vei63100001651072-56
77070-tallskameratene6290001164975-38
771Einstein Klossmajor1150000116233127-195
772Pojkarna som busar 25250000162761-41
773Kaizers631000016213112-88
774Luka FC83600011641656-52
775FC Burnout83700001621963-91
776Selected3250010161892-54
777Ozon- laget73400001641454-58
778Hull e hull94300001672098-107
779qk7k5260000162884-77
780Players FC Trondheim426001116010107-70
781Natterangleran Toppfotball2190010160376-34
782Bygget4211000161466-35
783Victory3210000161461-17
784Kjøttbyen83600001621859-61
785Guttene FC94200001622453-82
786MIB4220000161562-19
787FK Marvelous5280000163952-39
788Dinigoan94200001671971-113
7897B Østfold4220202160674-28
790FootoNaas2162000160057-10
791Dandandòre1252001016102665-124
792FC Leko94100001652085-91
793Zoolander135600011653588-148
794FC Juventus63200121621481-40
795Özil & Gutta114800011642868-114
796FC Blueballs 201273400011651351-39
797Hvemervi72900001631062-38
798Best uten Press176900001684579-171
799Porto Gal5260003161966-41
800Joker Austevoll Futsal4220002161578-21
801Mean Machine Bergen5260012164675-39
802The Stockers52700211621048-29
803Kult med 3 navn42401011626104-41
804H2G5261000163760-35
805Thai Fairplay6310000167867-26
806Snæb Snibbedi Snob63100201621345-39
807Grødem Futsal5281102164861-41
808Young boys 2011135500021633662-145
809Heggedal Rovers6280001163977-40
810Randesund Futsal Elite52601211601059-29
811Polska5260001152972-46
812Kriminell Kunst62900041541072-39
813Tobienborg Futsal Elite5272030155759-36
814Boogie Mink FC94000011522378-93
815Hurricane Futsal4250111152879-41
816Oftenes IL73300131521674-57
817Kulekameratene Futsal62800001531058-52
818Less Galacticos83500001551562-76
819Othilienborg Futsal 24220002152553-25
820Sportsverein Futsal1666000015153686-155
821Papasitooos1150000115102588-120
822FK Bondeknøl6290100156872-40
823Sandefjord Futsal E4231201151747-33
824Rasta Futsal73600111541756-64
825Stupnikkgutane63000001501591-57
826Godt&Blandet104300101562269-102
827Gamlingens venner5270003153950-34
828Mats J. e støgg52700001521091-60
829King Caprino83600001571463-39
830FC P-svette Trondheim 352700001521067-41
831Lett3200110150570-29
832FC Bjølsen114400001542564-103
833Pink Classic4220011151672-48
834MSN.FC63100021551164-46
835Revene104300001582054-67
836Fat Chicks83700011541869-68
8377b3220101153448-28
838Portvinen 25270014153959-48
839BadBeats5260011152967-41
840Tafse IL104200001552268-74
841Montenegro73500111551587-83
842The Leftovers93900001522261-80
843The Kåpp83700001541863-64
844Grønn Xtra3200000153269-20
845FC Flexibatts1250000015332111-174
846Royal Maroc62800001521157-37
847Djemba Djemba125100001533376-119
848Guttaboyz52900001541049-36
849Samba Suryoye3200011152356-33
850Södertälje Suryoyo3220100151644-26
851Västerorts BK62900001521276-57
852Doctors4250200153786-60
853Team Tuborg (One Vision)735000115515121-138
854På Sparket31900001504110-40
855Smygarane114900001552982-118
856Spice Boys6270000153961-45
857Sivøk Tigers4240010151858-43
858Tigers630000115115114-85
859Pissheads on tour62800001531086-58
860Algundy2171010151173-24
861FK de Taktiske Hønsehjernene114800011513262-119
862Kisene5250000151981-42
863Team Kebab3200100150563-27
864Tøm og røm5250000151962-35
865Ajax4240001153664-17
866Outsiders114600001532873-135
867Team 7-mann3200011152391-38
868Shortys5272100147674-31
869The Usual Suspects135500001443748-126
870FC International834000014416102-115
871Rikshospitalet5230000142737-26
872KMV62700001401338-55
873Multi Molly5260001144858-54
874Burn Rubber Inc.83400001431764-55
875M.I.L.F. Hunters4210001141661-28
876Nih med noko attåt4230010143672-24
877LK263000101441267-50
878The Driblers2152000141082-10
879Thonstad Mafian3180000141370-29
880EGFC4220000142653-22
881La Pipette4200010141564-26
882156400001464476-180
883Byggmester Bob2291000014671119-458
884De syv søstre4201000141572-35
885Majoneskroppene1148000114529106-119
886Preseteristene3200001141560-28
887Queen of the South83700001422194-104
888The Funky Skunks52400001401053-35
889Toreknall83800001481663-64
890Goldmembers525000014211104-66
891Tåfjutts FF4220001144475-28
892Elixia Young Boys3200001141560-30
893Artisterna2180101141348-18
894Høyt og lavt4210000141664-24
895Bakrus104400001442666-78
896Asfaltbarna83400001451575-65
897Inter63000001451166-49
898Vestlandsgutta3170001140358-20
899Romsås63000001411559-53
900Drekka Mer52400011421194-70
901Wanderers5240000141956-39
902Ulriks Venner3190002141456-19
903Saksvik Allstars Team62700001458123-64
904Pinglene3180001140462-25
905Dynamo Damekis114800001472793-91
906Abdis Talenter4210010142551-33
907Green Street Elite (FK Dimitar's)52600011421051-43
908OSI Futsal62900021411450-44
909FC Mandagsfutsal4220000142653-25
910Skreppe samba62900111441152-42
911Eckhardts Venner5260100143947-49
912Sleivdal Futsal73200011441458-59
913Fenris Futsal5240000141980-34
914Mindekameratene104300021442575-144
915Chiclana Futsal5250002143854-38
916Oppoverbakke3190110141455-27
917The Finer Gentlemen's Club104200001462260-108
918NWA4220011141749-37
919Røde Stjerne Dalen5250002143862-37
920Three Lions4210010140757-25
921Sarpsborg Futsal5310302149856-36
922Dardania2142000140064-14
923FC Tutt93900011452061-66
924Gullgutta og Rune3190011140552-29
925Nidaros Futsal 23190100142381-23
926Jonsborg Futsal3171000140364-19
927Irsk Folkedans FK840010114101654-58
928Kaizer Chiefs52700121421162-45
929Sjå på Ruggan4240010146461-19
930AC Strenua1562000014153360-115
931Team Steen3200200141580-44
932Jordal FC72800001321353-40
933Seek and Destroy62900101311551-55
934Nagu62901021321456-46
935FC Fifa93400001381373-70
936Ultimate Team2142000131037-9
937Sheffield Tuesday3170020130455-12
938UVT Futsal3170002131344-19
939Vega Futsal2151010131151-11
940FC Ælg62600001301349-67
941Happy Campers Tr.heim2161100130349-16
942Søndagsfotball73100001341460-72
943The Gunners Oslo5240001133862-36
944Bæmbæm`s4240002134771-48
945NESSLUNDIN83600001351848-59
946Shit Happens93900021352162-97
947Drop-in4231021135570-38
948KSI Futsal 273300121321847-57
949Howdi5240010132950-43
950FK Kinsek 283500011312174-86
951Sund Sartor Futsal3190020133361-24
952Team Samba3190101132459-40
953Konrad kamerater52500011321068-47
954CSKA Malvik104100001391964-83
955FC Brazzers Tr.heim73300111312851-34
956Ludo Oslo3190020130656-32
957Pauls Disipler5240003132944-21
958FC Svare & Berg4230012135572-23
959Vestkantens utvalgte62700001321247-56
960Personskadeforbundet114500001332982-102
961Umad Academy4220010131852-31
962Generasjonen3190101131541-26
963Fräshbabydolls4210002130868-36
964Numedal Futsal4210001130856-52
965Gult4200000132557-25
966Stars2150110130254-18
967Alle uten Jonas83300011361464-59
968The Gunthers4211100131859-27
969Wampeng52500001321056-50
970Stammen125100001333563-168
971Saracens73000001351290-91
972Hubba Bubba2151010130235-17
973Lekent FK4210000132679-51
974Helmut Lotti og Generalforsamlingen62800001331258-52
975Dønski FK42400011311048-45
976Red Sea52701101321255-52
977Hissige Smådjevler52500011311149-44
978Narvik-Nor62700001321244-47
979IMI Stølen2160010130371-20
980Galgeberg52700001321242-46
981Korshamn City73300001331759-76
982El Teqnique4220002131853-38
983FC Fjesing B-squad62700001311359-71
984Brinken 6837000013420103-118
985Bumpy Bears627000013311103-75
986Överklass3180002132340-23
987Joker Nord63000001351266-81
988Shaloom73300001331739-56
989Smallsand City United3171001131355-16
990Vistiller.com5260000135862-39
991Södra Boyz3170000130452-27
992Parana5250100133950-35
993Pigg av!5230010132872-35
994Popstars3190000131541-20
995Team Hot Joints5230001131958-43
996Nordicbet Futsal3180000130548-27
997Schænken Unit62800011331285-81
998Rikshospitalet Youngboys&Oldboys3180000131449-21
999Samboca Juniors94000001342376-99
1000NBP115000001363166-104
1001Asylkameratene73500011351752-63
1002Boiga Beigi4210000131763-42
1003Buffalo Bills940000013225102-175
1004Triggerhappy Trubadurene94200001372274-79
1005Bergflettefamilien2151000120345-18
1006Dommerlaget62700001221362-70
1007Farsund3180000121528-17
1008Kickers5220000122885-65
1009NBS52400001211150-43
1010Sirs and Lords4210000123671-60
1011Øsekarene62800001211587-75
1012City Girls4201020122630-24
1013Kongsberg Pubfighters83400001271558-64
1014Sjøpøls.Com73300001221991-113
1015KfA2140010120244-11
1016One2Play83400001271542-52
1017Råneby62800001231349-45
1018Bingekameratene5240000126646-23
1019Stiv og Støl FC3190000122544-28
1020Ulsteinvik City3190000121645-24
1021Milan3190000122539-28
1022Forza-Albania (tidl. Flamuri)4200000121762-30
1023Spruzza Brilla62800001241273-45
1024Vestlandsfanden4230130122926-26
1025Måsan girls62900141231475-68
1026Ozonlaget Trondheim73400101251763-118
1027FC Liria5240001124854-41
1028The Strongest52400001211128-31
1029Bruno's Mannskap63201001271350-65
1030Bangbus3170000120595-62
1031Trondskij Kickers2150110120376-40
1032Elisabeths Disipler62700011231263-74
1033RealPlayers2140100120251-17
1034Reservelaget62700001211488-88
1035Blekksprutens Disipler3180000120660-24
1036Red Dawgs83400001261647-66
1037Ajdi2141001120242-20
1038Knugen og hans disipler3170002121457-41
1039Nidaros Futsal2141000120253-12
1040Offside fra høyre124900001243387-182
1041F-7483500001222182-130
1042Suseran52500011211270-64
1043Eva Lill3170000122372-35
1044Riska Oilers93800001242256-87
1045Circus Løwe62900101211669-55
1046La Costa Nostra52300001211045-36
1047FC P-svette Trondheim73300011241790-119
1048Den gamle damen3180002123349-15
1049Gutteklubben Frisk Sprut52300001211083-78
1050Hola Gringos und der grosse...3180100122449-19
1051FK Salten 0372900001231438-49
1052Rainforest Chieftains83600001232166-78
1053Ståle Park Rangers4200000123549-29
1054Pimp Juice3180001121548-21
1055Team Jakan2150100121248-14
1056Team Lekings3190001120775-47
1057FC Outsider4210000124541-16
1058IFK Undulatene2161000121377-34
1059Allstars93800001212556-125
1060Fot-kam4200000122650-34
1061Roger73300001241777-92
1062Tossa United2150110121276-21
1063Chavales73300001291261-55
1064Tangvall Futsal5261120126845-41
1065Jørpeland Futsal4210002125447-28
1066Gullars og gjengen5240003124835-28
1067Real Gjeng73000001241455-64
1068aQ Futsal3180100122454-17
1069Bastardo FC124900001233463-162
1070Oslo Town FC93700001222342-123
1071Dardania Futsal (Kolsaba)72800001221444-52
1072Ksm3160001120427-11
1073In no condition (Krokeide vgs.)228900001247396-509
1074Team Ove & Co83600001242062-71
1075Dirty Dancing5230000124751-33
1076Hardanger Futsal Bergen3190110123448-25
1077Vepsebol93700001281757-76
1078Baune Sand3150000120354-10
1079Sør Amerika Futsal2151010122137-12
1080Fc No Name93900001242354-97
1081Kolbotn Junior5250001124965-43
1082Tveita5230000122938-31
1083Kollektivet104300001282354-74
1084Helt Skjært5240000123934-37
1085U.T Futsal (tidl.Bakrus)62800001211554-44
1086Tshabalala52800401211533-19
1087Athletic Bendovèr62800011241250-49
1088Yolo Toure3180111123332-16
1089Team Wormhouse52600101241055-53
1090Sauna FK73000001211766-72
1091Dag Steinsvik4200010120841-31
1092Barn leker73100001221748-80
1093Melkeplassen Futsal4200001123571-27
1094Hyll City4220010123749-37
1095Leangen Futsal 20121150000112112762-108
1096Reservelaget 20134210011123654-22
1097Prinsdal Futsal4200001122641-33
1098FC Kosetommy4210001112842-36
1099Tyholt Futsal 20125230001113953-42
1100La Liga4210000113750-42
1101Lengderetning62600001111463-60
1102Tålmod4190001112641-23
1103Nils Gym7280001119841-31
1104Northern Stars Futsal83400001132039-60
1105FC Columna3180001110737-32
1106FC Litauen62600001151055-67
1107Lita go3150001110455-18
1108Löwe4220011112963-43
1109PowerBuffBoys62700011141240-47
1110Drysaranne3180112112549-26
1111Gralaksan Reloaded3170011111532-18
1112ABCDEFC73100001121857-75
1113Syk72500011111353-65
1114Phollo Fantasy93800001142376-128
1115Skinner-fotball3180002113450-16
1116UG-Cranes3170012112437-29
1117Godt og Blandet3160000111443-33
1118Tunnel & Co3170010111552-29
1119Fremad Bagud52300111101258-57
11202,02130011110260-16
1121Alcohooligans4210010112855-25
1122Outsiders73100001121859-54
1123Stickupkidz73200101102154-56
1124Trollungane2121001110145-5
1125CAB62901021161255-41
1126FC Porto73300021161639-59
1127GSI Jags 152500121121243-35
1128Zero3170000111540-23
1129Teppelaget73100001111957-84
1130Wang Futsal3150001111344-16
1131Ganddal Futsal E4220220113835-33
1132Indipente73100021161467-51
1133FC Grimen4200001113657-34
1134Sjøsaugana FK3170100110661-32
1135OldStars4200010113640-28
1136Scorgasm Futsal52400101121160-58
1137Mujahedeen3180002111659-21
1138Lekekameratene Hoel3180001113449-24
1139Team Extreme Oslo62300001111154-55
1140Pepsi Mæx4200001112734-25
1141Godfoten FK135200011153641-153
1142Tveita Gutta4180000111654-24
1143DOGGS3170010111544-28
1144Svett og Klam BK4180000111636-20
1145Langrennskameratene2130001110234-9
1146FC Veitvet3190100112645-25
1147Gutta IL4200000112749-32
1148Askim FK2141000112140-8
1149Bonerboys4170101111559-20
1150Olas leketøy2141001111233-10
1151Nottingham Prisa3170010112437-22
1152Gutta fra Calcutta4200000112744-42
1153Kongelaget3180000110739-28
1154Istanbull3180002112546-25
1155FC Hippocampus3180002113452-29
1156Jollys Angels3170000110654-36
1157Leken United62700001141276-79
1158Tuborg Farmers52400001111278-96
1159Jeriko Allstars5240000114940-32
1160The Holy Ones2140010110336-14
1161Pål sine haner4180000110779-39
1162Bharj Dagligvarer4200000112753-33
1163Bjøllebotn Nikkers62900001141476-80
1164Elfenbenskysten3160001111437-20
1165Glaballkameratene4200000112756-30
1166Mini73100001171449-85
1167Prügelknabe3170001111547-19
1168X-ray Kickers104100001132768-177
1169Alltid vorspiel i Haugeveien 2352500101131148-44
1170Nattland Studentby3190001112655-29
1171Tyrkershot31811001116108-34
1172Livets glade gutter3170000112466-36
1173Artistene Farmers3180001111665-37
1174The Dowlings6220010115663-23
1175Clitters3160000110532-19
1176Andrelaget4210001111946-45
1177Priapistene2140001111246-15
1178Supersokkers5240000114959-53
1179Dekkmann135400001143966-220
1180Kebab Kings62600001101534-87
1181Handelshögskolans FF2131000111160-8
1182De som e så j… Dårlig? Jepp!52400011131051-49
1183Boomerang4200001114566-44
1184FjeldAberne2131010110248-13
1185FC Järfälla2130100110236-13
1186Dalen Underdogs3170100111546-20
1187Rosa Kickers3170000110647-19
1188Åge Leifs Utvalgte4200000111851-30
1189Bar(sk)5210000112876-64
1190The Bjørn Viljugreins4200001113659-32
1191AC Calabrese2140011111255-16
1192Team Pivo4200010113676-54
1193External Parish63000001151437-35
1194Fjellgeit FK73100001121854-94
1195Sana-Sol Babes52200001001277-56
1196Heimdal-Cagebuster's3170000102583-43
1197Prim2131000101245-9
1198PanzerKnot62700011041350-39
1199Norge FF3170100104336-19
1200Hajduk Split2130100100364-28
1201Bizarro City114500001023340-117
1202Det andre laget62700001011665-99
1203Dåsen FK3160001102439-14
1204FC Gladfotball3160000101529-17
1205FK Slapp3160000100646-23
1206Grandi4180000101744-35
1207Kaare and the Bravemen52400001021243-39
1208Red Stars3150000101451-19
1209Snakkes FK2130000100352-30
1210Speilegg52300001021139-43
1211Sveitte Dyr83500001061965-104
1212Thonstad Kickers4190000102752-45
1213Øra Laget2130001100464-40
1214Aram BK52500011041151-66
1215Silver Dynamos 23170001103442-19
1216Brosorna FC4210000102936-33
1217Södra Upsala SK3170010102533-24
1218Rivaldo & Co.1101000100036-10
1219B.F.C.4200002102852-53
1220X-Freidig2150000101459-28
1221uff uff uff4180000101754-28
1222Black Panthers4210000103844-30
1223Ferdig52400001041062-40
1224Nattrangleran Toppfotbaill3140000100451-28
1225Das Machronesische Torpedierenmannschaft3150000100546-23
1226Alperosene62400001011332-41
1227Rex Rovers3170000102535-15
1228FC Pompel og Pilt3180000102627-27
1229Øraramp FC4190000103643-29
1230Colo Colo83400001061847-62
1231Løkki Strikers83300001051856-69
1232Godager4210111104725-21
1233Ice-White52300001001365-69
1234Heinki Flaiers Ramata5240000105969-67
1235En rå mann4200000101963-47
1236FK Arna2130001100353-9
1237Team Disiplin4210001104744-34
1238De bestikkelige62600001041252-65
1239FC Kusin2130100100337-22
1240FC Kurdistan4180000101737-34
1241Glimt i Midten52100001001150-71
1242Fantoft FC3170000102542-32
1243Forza Azzuri2140000101344-14
1244Colonia2120000100236-14
1245Piker 144200100102872-54
1246Team Tivoli83500001042142-64
1247Karisma62800101061246-58
1248Players3180001102645-26
1249Toppe Warriors114800011043446-129
1250Die TotenFosen3130000101563-32
1251Inkululeko3150001102351-17
1252LuftWAFFEL52300001021171-67
1253Kondistroillan73300001022181-115
1254FK Fotball52500001041171-96
1255Racing Caracas2130100100342-19
1256Flå Oldstars52100001011069-65
1257Mikro2140001101323-8
1258Gafko52300001021134-30
1259Storenga Futsal Club4180000104530-20
1260Team Rana3160001102449-33
1261Bønna\'s Disipler52300001021140-34
1262Black Samba4190000104537-22
1263Melhus Futsal3150010100539-22
1264Jacuzzibros (tidl.Liggeunderlaget)62900001061351-62
1265Balotellitubbies42201121021037-34
1266FC R�de Stjerne 694180000100842-37
1267Valpene4190002102747-21
1268Kilimanjaro Boys3160020101528-24
1269Myratunet42100111011059-41
1270Prishtina FFK2130100100336-12
1271Puerta FC62700021041343-47
1272Oppsal A-lag3170010100739-32
1273Dynamo Diggesen3160001102433-14
1274Mazloum Fc3170010101640-28
1275Golazo FK52200001011134-48
1276Veggen4220001105738-35
1277Kvarstein futsal3182100103538-27
1278Lundsia's helter4190001102751-43
1279Copihues62600011001643-63
1280F.C Point Pickers52400111021232-49
1281Sauda Futsal (tidl.Smågodt)4200100101934-30
1282Frank The Tank4200001102849-43
1283Bush Complications2130011100346-15
1284Greenpool124900001023765-166
1285Ninjaz Futsal3160002100634-23
1286OIL Jetleg Galaxy 2135400001063871-209
1287Gutta FK73100001081353-45
1288Guttaboyz Futsall83100011021941-57
1289Helsfyr Futsal3170000102544-24
1290Piratene Oslo4190000102740-37
1291NorthBoys4190001101838-32
1292BIS Futsal3150001101443-22
1293Los Galacticos2131001101238-18
1294IndreSogn3150002102351-17
1295Demmen FK3140000100434-20
1296Bayer Lederhosen2120100101141-11
1297Eiga Lag AS52300001031038-32
1298Hiffen42000011001045-26
1299Alea iacta est3150011102344-11
1300Ozonlaget3160001102448-19
1301Frederiksberg Boldklub2121000101145-14
1302Bergen SK3160001103355-22
1303The Gjessens52400011041043-34
1304Guys-in-disguise5220001103943-43
1305Wangstah4200010103745-31
1306Fat Belly Beats4210100102939-29
1307Blabla2130002100338-9
1308Team FMfile3160001100636-19
1309Nederlag62600011021445-54
1310Biri Bær & Tobakk114600001092744-100
1311Høyt Press (tidl.Bråkmakerne Futsal)52300011011234-46
1312Løkka Gutta 20122120001100232-12
1313Fræna Futsal3160000100649-25
1314Olsborg Kikkers3150002101433-16
1315Intro5220000103946-39
1316FK Mustafunte4170001101654-39
1317Sie Balla4200001101944-33
13188 boys 1 cup2120101100248-14
1319Bønes Futsal5220000103966-38
1320En blanding av litt av hvert FK62500001001544-71
1321Camp Stranda Fotball4190010103664-36
1322Robot Unicorn Attack73200021031958-90
1323Os Pubis4180001102641-29
1324Sao Paulo Fc5240001921360-65
1325Sk Hajduk Bergen 2212000191243-15
1326Hopp i Bingen6260000961139-78
1327Crispy Chicken nam nam419000192842-31
1328MFK4210002921050-46
1329Arnakameratene6280001941563-79
1330Fotballkameratene418000090945-48
1331Sauda Futsal Bergen212001090349-20
1332Vaffelgutta315000090635-28
1333Legendene212000190329-14
1334Klima Montasje518000091846-35
1335Ji Sung FC419000093733-28
1336Partyfutsal316001192542-37
1337Team Tonstad314001091431-19
1338Godt og Blandet Tr.heim212000190328-18
1339Dorsins Venner317010092642-32
1340Latterlig Futsal5200000901141-44
1341Åheim Futsal211000190243-15
1342It's like Messi you know212001091235-10
1343Veitvet Futsal213001092232-8
1344Nabolaget211000090225-14
1345Ding Dang Doodle 2014314000091431-14
1346ØL United7290000921859-91
1347Trøkkestad421000294830-35
1348FC Tekkers213000191338-22
1349Scofield FC19100090030-7
1350Sisteplass 2013211000190228-13
1351Ralph Futsal ASA213010091330-20
1352Indre Agder Futsal315100091548-20
1353Rudebilstasionen6260010901742-54
1354Sjutusenåtthoinner213010191346-19
1355Kjeeenne på det bare419000193747-36
1356Ozonlaget 201311470000973153-137
1357Sondre Fjeldvær & co420000195646-31
1358Erik Kjørens Julebord5220000931054-60
1359Rønningen213000192230-13
1360Bogerudkameratene417000090835-33
1361FC Kroppsholdning83400009101548-60
1362Wam-Kam Futsal315000092426-16
1363Kjellerkameratene421000093938-29
1364Oslo Vest Futsal E419101098232-16
1365Lett match Oslo315000091532-15
1366Kost18350001962054-80
1367FC Tilt7320001932056-108
1368My name is Uzæær BRUUR!213000091338-14
1369Tigerstadens Tigre212001090332-13
1370FC BK212000190345-17
1371Skrotingarna418000093630-26
1372FK Ramushi315000091546-28
1373Verket Futsal522000094935-39
1374Rassnils 2524001097850-39
1375FC Brøndby212001090331-18
1376Veni-Vidi-Vici5220000921131-47
1377VCF4200001901146-38
1378Tollpost United212001090339-20
1379Nadderud Blacksnakes214001093227-14
1380Singlettene317000091736-24
1381Vri Kula213000193135-16
1382De Utrolige418000092745-28
1383Klabb og Babb212001090324-20
1384ViStiller FK213010091328-16
1385Thorleif Sandmoes Drømmelag316000093459-30
1386Real 50´s317001092632-22
1387Burgunder & blå, umulig å slå212000090355-39
1388IBC419000092825-36
1389Olavs Menn9370000922632-77
1390Swansea212001090334-13
1391Nifen Futsal419000092831-25
1392Giallorossi213001090439-19
1393Latino Lovers213010092316-9
1394Piñones-Arce419000091933-28
1395Solkystengutta417020091747-26
1396Dumpekadidatene212000091240-11
1397Ballkontroll.no211000090239-5
1398FC 266019100090027-12
1399Norge og Nordmenn112000190341-22
1400Solskinnsguttene7320000961746-66
1401Risky Wisky213000091357-33
1402Operagutta Athletic FC5230000941031-40
1403Ramberg Brothers FC6240000921342-56
1404Åka i manesjen316000192535-22
1405Nordicbet Futsal317001092641-30
1406Bosnia and Herzegovina212000290352-28
1407Ameds Tigrar213000292238-20
1408Team Hammern4190000901037-32
1409Power Puff Boys7320000932052-76
1410Rikshospitalet Oldboys & Youngboys213000091328-13
1411Krikers5220000931034-51
1412Profetene419000191948-36
1413FC Tangen6270010931554-66
1414Andes Futsal316000191639-19
1415Bagruslaget314000090533-22
1416Eikely5220000931035-29
1417FC Mainne314000090554-27
1418Jentelusene8380001952450-109
1419Safari420000092939-54
1420Santa Fe315000091549-24
1421Syderauene4200010911028-35
1422Superpotters5230000921266-75
1423Men of honor5240000931265-79
1424Kosebamsen FK315000090673-40
1425Løkka IL 2213000190455-21
1426Snowflakes316002091645-46
1427Serviett316000192534-21
1428Team Brende315000092452-30
1429Lucky Verano314000090554-17
1430Nero Futsal213000191332-6
1431SEVS8340000971839-76
1432Gutta er med på laget522000095832-36
1433FK bob hund Oslo419000091934-50
1434Dream Team214000092326-8
1435Pooh Fighters316100193428-15
1436Wonderwall212000090357-24
1437Just 4 fun212000190332-25
1438FK Lynrask8340000922345-100
1439FK Borettslaget418000091841-33
1440TS Stangeland13520000934060-255
1441Fusa316000190742-38
1442Engums - stars and old stars316000191637-23
1443Bamsemums7300000931835-81
1444Jesu Kristi Kirke av Siste Dagers Helligste212000090358-15
1445Best uten Ball315001092430-14
1446Hillerødgade FC211000290231-14
1447The Günters211010090238-14
1448Tonstad Futsal7340005981736-65
1449Har du lyst har du lov315000091545-28
1450Lambertseter316000091626-29
1451Wåk over FK5230000941048-40
1452Nederlaget FC212000081346-21
14535 Konger og 1 Løve212001081347-26
1454The WannaBs315000082549-19
1455Team Kaviar212000080445-30
1456Slippery surface5220000831153-65
1457Vietnameserne B-lag316100082628-24
1458Asker & Co.316001080823-25
1459Brønshøj Bulldozers211000281238-20
1460Øltørst ungdom18000080032-11
1461Dooley6270000821744-48
1462Tigerstars316000183546-46
1463Stubbankameratene315001082529-29
1464Balls Deep7300000841847-73
1465Sons of Pelè315000081632-21
1466Amazigh213010180547-43
14672 foran skjema212000082248-33
1468Team Kappa19100081029-12
1469Jaujau315000082534-20
1470Gule Engler317000083621-19
1471Ossa Metatarsi I-V18000080035-11
1472Darkhill417000082743-53
1473Stressless FK5210000811251-89
1474Matteeksamen315000080765-60
1475Diamant FC212010080438-19
1476Team Tuborg9370000812845-103
1477Massive Attack213000080555-40
1478Kings Crossers5220000811356-52
1479De Bagstive18100080036-4
1480Fosna Futsal314000081534-22
1481Vi får se hva vi får til...5230000821343-63
1482Lekern Playmates420000083936-25
1483Brusfotball417000082859-57
1484Knøttene418000081923-18
1485Knæppetiknæpp212000081352-34
1486TV-slavan7290000812065-129
1487Bozzelini Boys5210000811225-38
1488Sørlandsexpressen211000080324-10
1489Jonas Loppås315000080727-20
1490Aldri en 12´er!!!5220000841031-39
1491Norsearch returns212010081332-15
1492Tuborg Crew19010080126-16
1493Weakest Link419000082945-43
1494Ås211000081225-9
1495Solunga418000183727-21
1496Toppe heile Driden6250000841358-67
1497Forza Melkemichel315000081632-24
1498FK Ulven417000081820-31
1499Bredäng212001081336-19
1500Skandvägens Elite19001080125-8
1501Forza Milan316010082632-27
1502Deportivo316000085343-22
1503FC Brastvo211000080330-13
1504Rosenhøj United19010080140-11
1505Mañana418000084628-22
1506Massif MPU13530000824369-178
1507The Real Arne Bjarne212000081338-15
1508Kallosskaduvil19100080120-12
1509FC Tiger210000080222-10
1510Tsunami4200001801228-43
1511Vangsgutane212000080420-10
1512Nådeløse Menn314000082421-14
1513100+314000080640-20
1514Arthur`s Kamerater313000081433-21
1515Sofagrisene (Bergen)418000081947-43
1516Plast417000081846-41
1517The Gunners212000080439-19
1518Barcelona6280000841646-74
1519Bestemor Denver5220000811343-45
1520Black Jack211100081239-22
1521FFS5200000801253-80
1522Gult211000180325-12
1523Kafeilertrynetditt?211000081233-11
1524Leiffys Apostler419000082837-56
1525Loco Empanjadda Crew314000080631-21
1526Lærkeberget19001080122-10
1527Muligens Hooligans5230000821328-42
1528PC Laget7300000841841-72
1529Sjokolademusene5220000831151-53
1530Smiths Venner419000083846-37
1531FC Lefsefis5220000811331-49
1532Ole Cranon Utd.315000081671-39
1533Røros213000181458-28
1534Snikende Blikkboks210000080221-9
1535Swirtel Ljubow å Kompanji4190000811052-51
1536Voss Øst314000080633-13
1537Gutteklubben Grei212000082218-5
1538Punjabgutta5240000831325-48
1539Oslo Veteraner211000081222-12
1540Det store Verdensatlas211000081237-11
1541Milan314000082426-13
1542FC Pornopung214000182437-18
1543PHS Superstars19001080119-3
1544FC Calcio Fest315000183426-11
1545Krigsskolen 1418000083744-27
1546Sushi316000081734-30
1547BTK Futsal6250000821528-43
1548Trosterud 3311000081225-10
1549Parkettgudene211000081234-16
1550Fredagsfotball314000181540-24
1551MTUF417000084536-26
1552REMA 1000213001082323-18
1553Team Useriøs315000082540-28
1554Goaldiggers Oslo210000080223-9
1555Bear Walley212000080422-11
1556Vågsbygd gutta18100080028-6
1557Skækk213011082332-15
1558Den Dominikanske Republikk211000280328-10
1559Allison-Burgers5230002831240-40
1560Klakkakken212001181327-9
1561BISERI212000282230-8
1562Ila Galaxy4200001821046-54
1563Amigoz Futsal314000082443-27
1564BB Fæstfotbaillj315000083442-17
1565Team Norway316001081743-31
1566Frøya Feskarlag213100080539-22
1567De Syv Søstre19010080136-10
1568Drillo Futsal213010081439-29
1569IL Tempo Royale211000080330-12
1570Deaf Boys313000081436-20
1571Nebb og Klør!9370000802929-124
1572Hindenburg Groundcrew418000181924-21
1573Munkeredet FC212010082221-11
1574Hytte 2417000081833-33
1575Nordhordland 1212000180425-14
1576Fucking Småmål214010082429-21
1577The Chicken Wings212010081326-17
1578Ajax422002087745-32
1579Lokomotiv Kolo Toure211100081234-9
1580Kråkerøy Kickers416000082630-24
1581Batong Juniors Øst214020084222-16
1582Man Chest Hair United418000081934-27
1583Stoke211000080332-12
1584Smekk Rita FC418000183735-27
1585Overmakten318001184637-25
1586Please Whine211000081230-15
1587Balalaika19100080123-11
1588Hyllands Armé9360000852340-93
1589B.Albanians211000181217-9
1590Godt og blanda212001081338-14
1591FC Biceps314000081531-24
1592Lokomotiv FC315000181624-19
1593FC Panna315100083433-14
1594Catalonia419000183829-26
1595Sportsklubben Svartedauen9360000852344-113
1596Oil416000081739-46
1597Fotball-kameratene213001080531-38
1598Kraftkarene18100080032-3
1599Priz418000081935-37
1600Valkyrien212001181337-12
1601Siste Skrik418000081928-29
1602Mortal Comeback6260000841439-50
1603FC List315000080750-24
1604CSKA Christiansand315000181641-30
1605Svenskarna212100080430-11
1606FåSlæppa212000181338-22
1607Snapbackgutta4190010811034-36
1608IL Tempo Eskimobrødre421000184946-33
1609De 8 underverker5240000861040-44
1610Tjafs411000180340-10
1611Tamil Futsal Union417000081831-27
1612BI Warriors519000183857-36
1613Sportsklubben Hajduk Bergen Oslo19010080136-5
1614Futsallag8250000851232-37
1615Platinum315000082526-33
1616Byåsen FotSal523000186952-57
1617Notarius421000184952-44
1618Anker FC211000080319-14
1619FC Norjan Maajoukkue316000182628-36
1620Bømlo futsal E421111084931-33
1621Vaulen Futsal519101084728-29
1622Bryne Futsal517001081831-26
1623Luckybastard316000084426-18
1624Farmers United314000180624-18
1625Øyane313000081425-23
1626Alpha Union5180001801024-34
1627Polish Oldboys Futsal418001084629-35
1628Klovner i kamp 29370001832632-119
1629Figgjo Futsal Klubb11440000813536-200
1630Team Vedø315000283438-21
1631Magic System18100070121-9
1632Pepperkværner17100070027-4
1633Soper G314000071620-27
1634Fallom17100070029-4
1635Sons of Brian Clough166400007104765-218
1636Kun en Pibe211100071339-32
1637The Tiegers212001072328-16
1638Steamsters4190001721029-29
1639Poesiguttene210000070318-14
1640Haugaland Futsal18100070125-8
1641BiH Stvg313000172429-15
1642Banjani Futsal313000070621-17
1643Poseidon Bergen5220000721329-66
1644Team Hobby211001070421-12
1645Red Deaf5220000741135-44
1646Cluster FL315000172631-28
1647U-landslaget 2014211000171323-15
1648Dalen Futsal 2014212000270523-19
1649Fiskegrateng521000176841-39
1650Wasafanta313000071528-29
1651OGfutsalGANG519000174827-30
1652Dampandee United18100071032-11
1653Melda deg!211000171318-9
1654Hardanger Futsal211010071318-12
1655Green Team418000172933-42
1656Drømmefabrikken Futsal Young Boys314001070729-25
1657Fjordbet Futsal4170000701040-81
1658Farlig Tversover5210000741038-38
1659Los Blancos Tr.heim211000070438-16
1660Flå Futsal314000071634-29
1661Super Robot Monkey Team 2314000171630-23
1662AC Skruknott FC316010075440-26
1663Yaadiiig18100071027-11
1664Treider Oslo416000072731-39
1665Romsås18001070122-8
1666Nonstop FK315000174430-23
1667Kolbotn Junior 2417000071940-47
1668Dinamo Futsal415000071721-17
1669Dardania Futsall 2010210000071218-7
1670Teisen FC314000070720-20
1671N'koloKolo315000073534-26
1672Benkesliterne7250000781045-48
1673Krigsskolen IL314000073432-19
1674Raske Høner19001070226-13
1675Nittedal United313000072423-16
1676Somaliske Vikinger315000072619-21
1677Lona313000073338-18
1678Kaozkameratene313000170621-20
1679Heskey Town419000174835-30
1680Àguias83300007101641-67
1681Pils418000073830-36
1682FC Piroozi5240000741339-58
1683Spellagå19010071116-8
1684Espe Futsal211010071328-17
1685Mandal Futsal211011072227-17
1686Nøtteknekkerne315001170833-20
1687La Familia De Locos211001071323-9
1688Sunday's Babyfootball314000273424-26
1689Uregistrert Futsal18100071023-6
1690Beleza Futsal5230001711526-40
1691Løv ham315000171733-26
1692Magga 08210000070339-18
1693The Maddafakkas 218100071024-11
1694Cold Outbreak210000271231-14
1695Bakkebøen212001071432-23
1696Råttene fra Dalen212000173227-14
1697Sandviken Oldboys6270000731758-117
1698Nøttekraft315000072634-38
1699Crouch sine venner4170000701035-31
1700AC Dalen210000071229-20
1701Dalen Futsal 2010313000171525-11
1702Umbro Futsal211000170424-18
1703Penguins211000172225-9
1704U-Landslaget (tidl.AC Loverboys)315000073526-21
1705Etaten FC18100071036-6
1706Stangberget Futsal18100071016-6
1707Kos 201418100070124-8
1708(@)sondreborge17100070025-8
1709Sinsen Futsal Elite315101071719-22
1710St. Hanshaugen Futsal314001071621-21
1711Bedre motstandere211000170422-12
1712Ultimate Futsal316000072724-36
1713Etterstad Futsal418000073835-32
1714Maskin&mekk123drekk5210000731132-51
1715Bayers213001072428-15
1716The Saints314000070723-20
1717Kebabgutta18100070125-18
1718Kviteseidgutan420000075828-21
1719Hønefoss Futsal E419012077523-18
1720Øssia Futsal17100070019-1
1721Feliz Gym Community211000070418-15
1722Røstuminators314000071635-29
1723Fruity Marmeladez211000071322-15
1724Pyypzii18010070130-9
1725Team Odemwingie18100071015-6
1726Suppelage211001172222-7
1727Burmico FC621000076840-37
1728Pfkoslo313000070623-23
1729Kosova livs18100070117-10
17308.div19010071133-14
1731Jogabonito211000070421-15
1732BSK-Futsal18010070129-12
1733damer biler gunner 218010070136-10
1734Morgendagens Helter313000170630-14
1735La Familia212010072327-18
1736Los Juvelos4180000711030-44
1737NastyMoves213000070642-33
1738ViStiller18010070131-4
1739Frekhaug Fighters313000072433-27
1740Sognsvann Grill og Gymsokk18010070129-5
1741Riska United7240000721532-66
1742N.Ø-Flyers314000073435-22
1743vfb Santos315000170846-27
1744NHH Skattefuten212000271438-24
1745FC Baksus211000170436-30
1746Hauketo Futsal316000071829-27
1747Dehlsen & Sønner18010070127-11
1748El Moro211001070431-22
1749Reinsfjell Allstars4180000711027-37
1750Kondis AS4190000711148-60
1751Of of of211000070426-13
1752Happy Hippos18000170120-7
1753De multinasjonelle316001073620-18
1754Bad News5220000711462-87
1755Jæren Stein & Grus 2314000072546-23
1756Quersj210000070340-14
1757Pila Pedalis314000071632-22
1758Tuttis toppfotball4200002731032-32
1759Helge Jørgensen211000070427-16
1760Osama Bin Laget5220000701553-99
1761Øvrebøs Menn211000171334-14
1762Efene315000072625-21
1763Norske Helter8320000722329-99
1764TD Management6230000761024-43
1765Walkover313000071530-23
1766Byttomfotkara416000070925-31
1767Nike`s19000070234-9
1768Smud312000071420-20
1769Yoers313000071564-44
1770Cebollitas211000170428-17
1771Appelsiner211000071324-14
1772Gogglisane18010070122-5
1773Vi kurerer gruff18100070120-6
1774Fotball Gruppa IL211001070427-20
1775Plexus5220000721323-65
1776Tørteberg/Haragutta Futsal211000071329-10
1777Øst-kant gutta211000170424-18
1778Orion United210000070322-11
1779IniMiniStringBikini-Boys17000070017-8
1780Ingve313000072448-38
1781Slu419000073973-74
1782Purple Kings315000172658-48
1783Myrerjordet211000070420-18
1784The Busby Boys211000071317-13
1785MhG Mighty Ducks5210010741041-50
1786Kvisten, Bønna og Drillo417000072856-43
1787Landslaget4180000701144-59
1788Team Slåtten314000072534-28
1789Spirit210000071221-8
1790Kragerø210000171232-10
1791Dunderdons315000173535-20
1792Neretva5210000741025-41
1793Abrakadabra Simsalabim18000071026-11
1794Dinamo Sthlm211000071333-23
1795Dingsen18000070127-8
1796Lofoten211000170447-23
1797Yrjar4180000711050-56
1798Outlandish418000073826-24
1799Stolpen FC212000071422-20
1800HÆ???314000070726-21
1801Høgda6260000731627-41
1802Pers Høner7290000731951-87
1803Super Troopers6250000721637-67
1804FC Show 1316000071831-27
1805Les Miserables315000172619-20
1806Åregutan6240000721545-62
1807Kong Haralds Utvalgte210000070340-33
1808Jalapeños210000071241-28
1809Hold It Sala18001070129-10
1810Vredens Druer210000071238-9
1811Milan Høgseth's Menn18000071027-8
1812Real One416002172737-32
1813Fotball Gudane210000270323-12
1814De andre17000070021-3
1815Karolinska Institutet19010071140-14
1816Hola Gringos211000172233-13
1817Timpas elever315000171724-20
1818La Familia5220000721329-49
1819Ett bra lag18001070141-6
1820Bønnane ifra nord211100072216-6
1821Upside FC210000070325-19
1822T5pc18000070143-15
18235 konger og 1 løve211000171338-26
1824FC Smokey314000070744-42
1825Kafiigutta18000070121-10
1826Shayalaka417000072845-42
1827YumYum314000075224-11
1828Hundvåg Futsal5210000721230-37
1829Frittgående mus18000071024-3
1830Hajduk Split19010071124-7
1831Warriors212000172324-12
1832Det er bare oss lissom8350000742436-104
1833Oss Gutta9370000742630-88
1834Arsanal316000073651-25
1835Badnafakte.com18100071024-4
1836Bårdør Boyz6250000701850-75
1837C-team9380000713032-116
1838Foillongan6260000711859-129
1839Ka sa du?211000070420-16
1840Kabanda Kangaroos7290000702226-101
1841Kjæglan211000072236-11
1842Laua-League212001072322-21
1843Libido Mix418000072937-50
1844NBS Mix19001070221-11
1845NITH4170000711017-35
1846Nutz521000075967-63
1847Olavs Disipler211000071337-13
1848People under the stairs314000070742-39
1849Ribbervann Rangers210000071232-20
1850Stjernealternativene7300000712234-85
1851Team Zebra417000071931-57
1852THK313000072449-32
1853Spenn og Spring6260000721730-60
1854AS Talentutvikling210000071238-26
1855Løkka II315000070854-40
1856Drakameratene312000070522-14
1857BSI7290000741845-80
1858Kalven18000170132-3
1859FC Estovklomasko10400000733039-124
1860Bosöns IF211000070428-20
1861AC Sthlm Gigolo19001070218-7
1862A.C. Wärmdö4190000721033-36
1863Kärsby IF210000070323-11
1864F.D. Talanger18000170125-8
1865FC Malmvägen210000071222-13
1866De Talentløse7290000781440-61
1867Amagers Badebolde212001070529-20
1868Ballklubben Brunstig210000071233-18
1869Young Stars213000071524-18
1870Hauen4170000701031-32
1871FC Havana314000171626-22
1872BC FC314000070719-38
1873Suuripiirpeinen210000070334-15
1874GSI417000072836-28
1875Bakrus6240000701718-56
1876Hånes-patriotene315000072637-32
1877Manglerud 16250000721646-54
1878Elixia Young Boys211000072227-10
1879Team Soulman316000072729-26
1880FC "det blide sørland" (og vestland)19001070217-10
1881Sappho17100070024-7
1882Gidd itj!314000071629-38
1883C.F Los Preeminentes212000071455-18
1884Kick&run4190000721067-60
1885Turbo Devils5210000721240-58
1886Indøks212000070523-17
1887MX Sport Nesstun19001070224-15
1888Tsigalko19010071125-13
1889Tillergutan6270000702064-136
1890Team Sperm212001071454-17
1891Ballis in the Spiss314000061626-24
1892Best når det gjelder17000160116-3
1893Kvileheimen Kickers29000060323-16
1894Wannabe Ungkarer6240000631546-59
1895Fullo210000060421-12
1896Skredderåsen Headbutters Inc.314000062614-23
1897Godt og Blandet IF415000062714-26
1898Betong Rovers7280000622025-61
1899Bingo FC315000061818-23
1900Uno29000060316-10
1901Kast Grisene18000161116-9
1902MP United418001164814-16
1903UGLA210000061325-15
1904Kvartfinale211000062323-11
1905Muskel29000060331-7
1906Hundvåg C313000061627-25
1907Peisa på FC212000063328-14
1908Internazionale211000062323-13
1909Ozonlaget314000064435-24
1910FC Tufte/Merkantilt Institutt (MI)312000060616-28
1911Turbotuppene210000060417-15
1912Dvergene210000060423-13
1913Tore Plumbers5210000611443-94
1914Fredagsklubben17000060127-8
1915Emosjonene211000062320-13
1916Team Evensen213001061636-49
1917FC Inter211000161420-21
1918Guttevalpan316000164664-34
1919Chateau Lafite 8018010060221-16
1920Vietnamesere B-lag211001060523-13
1921FC Show 2314000060833-22
1922Skaar Ing.'s Maskiner5200000631126-38
1923Domusgjengen18000061124-11
1924Best på lavt nivå314000060819-45
1925Sting like a bie, fly like a butterfly4170000601135-52
1926FC Hemköp210000061331-11
1927Alle barna spilte løkkecup utenom G...211000163232-16
1928Wåk Åver FK314000063527-23
1929SweNo18001060220-11
1930The ones who didn't make it210000060434-27
1931Tyrkisk Pepper210000061337-22
1932FC Coke418000264827-31
1933Gutane210000061326-16
1934Profetene 118000061121-7
1935Boca San Lazarro4170000601117-44
1936Sjefsstintå312000060621-17
1937Tandoli5240000631562-72
1938FC Bingen418000063927-42
1939Fucking Småmål211000061440-17
1940Onslow United212000161518-19
1941Mirakulix17001060127-4
1942Nordmøre Rangers7290000651878-126
1943Lab Rats17000160124-10
1944Lund211001062320-13
19450.5210000062245-29
1946Godt & Blandet Trondheim4180000611150-79
1947United314000061759-42
1948Team Today315000061845-39
1949City Falls315000061846-62
1950Tine FFS5240000621657-98
1951Vestlands Gutta110000060229-7
1952Bangla All Stars5200000601424-62
1953Flanders Flames313000062518-25
1954De Målløse4180000601224-56
1955PowerRangers4170000601145-50
1956Nerazzuri210000061326-18
1957FC Lindevangen210000161332-18
1958Jämtlands FC17000160114-6
1959De Gömda Talangerna210000162211-8
1960Hoist FC17100061026-7
1961Løkka IL315000061829-28
1962Manglerud FC315000062717-18
1963Kvalme United210000060426-18
1964Sonic Youth MS313000061640-45
1965SVB Youngboys315000063643-54
1966Scandinavian Phenomenon17000060130-5
1967Hakuna Matata210000061331-10
1968Bøgorna210000061333-23
1969Red Stars17001060122-11
1970Red Army Mostar17000160125-11
1971Daskeladden211000061418-14
1972Tuborg Crew29000060323-24
1973Sogningane313000060729-18
1974Smuts314000062629-27
1975Ronaldiños313000060721-32
1976Chabab Maroc314000063515-29
1977Frank, Frank, Frank & Espen29000060322-12
1978Arnes Pub & Disco314000061730-30
1979Nabolaget211000160526-22
1980Millionarios18000161116-9
1981Fenerbache (Södertälje)17000060129-11
1982FC Asteri210000061316-11
1983Boca Juniors de Tyresö212001062430-20
1984Hässelby Boys211000161414-19
1985Kista FC210000060422-15
1986Enskede Reunited17000060122-6
1987Alfa Omega314000062629-17
1988Ken-Arves5200000611320-58
1989Skippagurra210011061321-5
1990Keld & Co211000161425-15
1991A-Town314000062623-30
1992Santiago Wanderers314000062626-23
1993Real Madrid211000261415-13
1994Mot Mot211010061420-12
1995Møyke314000263529-19
1996Verano FC211000062312-8
1997Teddybears314000061735-22
1998Team Talmo211000062316-15
1999Fotball på Løkka211000063227-15
2000Løvstakken Futsal211000160524-18
2001Blomster Finns dill og dall4170000611016-23
2002Syndens Apostler4180000621023-31
2003PHS17000160133-5
2004Groruddalen Futsal4170000601132-36
2005Kozmozz16100060028-2
2006Tullball FK29000061225-8
2007Åsatru Mjød og Fotball5200000611351-82
2008Bichanos210000060421-14
2009Estrellas210000060425-16
2010Mojahedin211000063226-11
2011Tenstas Tuggare212000164220-14
2012Domus Gjengen17000060124-11
2013Latterkick FK18000060229-9
2014Junaitid210000160420-16
2015Hansbakken4170000611041-68
2016Team Sportspartner29000060328-26
2017Crazy Slagteren17001060124-12
2018Barry Barry313000060722-22
2019Sønner av Carew212000161514-14
2020FC Bakrus314000262624-43
2021DonaBurger313000061643-38
2022FC Lion's416000062822-42
2023Rassnils Junior4170000611031-44
2024Hiffen Futsal17001060125-3
2025Sven O's29000060321-14
2026Armageddon210000061319-22
2027Army of Lovers210000061324-14
2028BA-Snakk210000061321-15
2029Bad to the bone314001061730-29
2030Deaf Power8330000652234-95
2031Far å dei4180000621018-41
2032FC TØH17000060127-9
2033Gutta med fremtid211000062321-15
2034KSI Innebandy18001061132-12
2035Jans Angels211000061424-19
2036Jumbo17000160124-5
2037Mustafas Army210000060424-18
2038Nja...eg vetkje eg211000060536-31
2039Placebo IB314000060821-27
2040Playboys314000062652-41
2041Real Jackass4190000631048-57
2042Saplov 2210000060423-17
2043Sele United5220000611533-62
2044SK Mongo210000060415-17
2045The What`æ`s314000061727-32
2046Samboca Juniors313000060741-47
2047Vanvidd313000061655-31
2048FC Trønderhopp18000160228-17
2049Jim og duene hans210000060437-30
2050Team 3B6270000621943-105
2051Billett merket smart og pen211001060521-17
2052Rosendal Futsal18010060231-21
2053Lokomotiv Tiller6240000621630-56
2054The Per Bernts315000061830-35
2055Bøler Old Boys313000062524-20
2056Team dkm5220000631340-70
2057Diakonene29000060324-21
2058Ombold416000063737-47
2059Nordre Borge Boldforæning210000061319-11
2060Praktisk Teknikk18000160228-13
2061Storm Liland Team18010060219-10
2062Kongens United210000160442-18
2063FC Friske Ben5170001611042-49
2064Tsunami Straume420000065942-48
2065Totem210000161335-12
2066Deportivos til Rogaland210000060421-23
2067Sambandet210000060415-11
2068FK Schweinhamps314000262627-31
2069M.I.B Futsal211000163217-13
2070Tony Zen All Star417000063833-37
2071Blue5210000611420-67
2072Jehovas Vitner212000061527-17
2073Brødre210000160419-14
2074Sander Allstars17000160119-8
2075Legendarisk18001061124-7
2076Landslaget Oslo211000061426-18
2077HBS ELITE17000160116-6
2078Sucuk deluxe314000063523-24
2079Frigg Jr18001060216-6
2080A.D.I.V210000061326-9
2081Ball Dawgs17001060123-7
2082Hajduk Bergen Krs17100060135-7
2083Slettheia Futsal314002063520-16
2084Kokleheia Futsal417001064724-29
2085Pro-Mille210000160424-18
2086Jan Teigen4170000611026-31
2087Fevennen Futsal313000160724-34
2088The Ballcrushers210001061338-17
2089Somali United5210000641135-41
2090REVO Feet of Norway 24180010621027-36
2091Young Guns Futsal5210001631223-34
2092Just IL313000060725-29
2093Høllen Futsal29001061229-16
2094Gossen Futsal17100061026-10
2095Bibo Futsal 217100061024-9
2096Reem Team314000163532-42
2097Pannamakers5210001601537-58
2098il tempo futsal210000061329-13
2099Bad Boyz210000060426-13
2100Zizu Futsal5250001671227-41
2101Alan Shearer312000061536-25
2102Cavalo Futsal314000161734-45
2103Uthaug Futsal210000060423-14
2104Gralaksan 217001060116-5
2105Colin Hendrys Teknikkskole211000063223-8
2106The Pokemons416000061933-41
2107Nye Leinstrand210000161325-13
2108Quizlaget314000062626-26
2109FC Desvalidos417000062928-39
2110Valgus210000160426-16
2111Patriots 2315000061828-33
2112Better than ur idols211000160519-12
21136b Futsal18010060228-14
2114Bulgary Bud FC211010060525-19
2115Oddsarna211000261421-13
2116Sirdal vgs211000162321-11
2117Ølhundene211001061432-21
2118Fargerikt Fellesskap17000160116-5
2119Just5200001611434-68
2120Tøyen Futsal210000061324-14
2121FC Enghave211001160535-31
2122Team Speciel17100060121-10
2123FC ROTHEN17010060125-8
2124Surf and Play17100061032-10
2125Za210000160417-10
2126Barely Athletics210000161315-12
2127Bygdasamba18100061127-12
2128NorEngros210001060434-21
2129Bingefotball210000060422-10
2130Gymnaset5210000631225-39
2131Just do it 09418000065735-20
2132BSI Herrefotball314000162629-25
2133Prins Tins & Co314000262637-23
2134Abcdefghijklmnopqrstuvwyzæøå210000160438-26
2135Team Heldal Gjerde211001061424-17
2136Zyzz Yolo418000163924-43
2137Løv-Ham Futsal420000166826-32
2138Nyborg CF17001060121-5
2139SSC Napoli315000163631-29
2140Ibracadabra Bergen417000062924-39
2141Hasjtag PazzDeg2015211001060515-14
2142Alf Erdnis212010062430-25
2143Bygdefølkjet18010060226-13
2144Fudge211000162320-13
2145Bingo Futsal314000061744-28
2146Cabalala FC18010061124-12
2147WW-kusen17100061022-8
2148Deafpool5221001641233-54
2149Rimi Kolonial211001061436-25
2150La Creme Fresh313000064336-18
2151Nordre Borge Øl & Ball314000063544-27
2152Hamar Døves Futsal10360000642636-133
2153Fc Junior212000161523-17
2154More In Længderætning417000062924-35
2155Fjelde Futsal8320000691735-56
2156Upp I Mixen18001060215-7
2157Manglerudkameratene18001061122-7
2158Nihi210000060426-21
2159LFK-3211000062315-6
2160Drolsum Fotball417000062925-35
2161F.Y.M.F.18001060214-8
2162Dream Girls313000061620-18
2163BI Finanselona211000061430-17
2164Inter Furuset 201218000160215-7
2165Meechiines18000160220-7
2166Mighty Bucks Futsal210000060439-14
2167Grazil5220001601625-42
2168Kuq e zi Futsal210000260430-20
2169Kambo Futsal 2212002060618-18
2170Farlig tversover Østfold28000060224-16
2171Kosova livs214200068022-6
2172Tacos314000064424-21
2173Svea210000060417-10
2174Zizous5220000641221-40
2175Merkur Futsal17100060130-8
2176Sompmyra Oldboys 4212000161517-14
2177F.C. NOlook312000061525-22
2178Sleivdal210001060429-13
2179RSK313000060720-48
2180Kule gutter18001060220-14
2181Bækkelaget Futsal17000160120-3
2182Blue Warriors316000162818-27
2183Molde Fhs17001060126-2
2184Dimmelæll212001062422-13
2185Manchester Titty BK4170000611026-38
2186Bennamin17001060114-6
2187Forsvarets Futsalkommando210001161327-10
2188Smell n United210001161318-10
2189Stoke City16100060029-4
2190Ho Ho Snaddermat313000060723-27
2191Sleivspark313000061634-25
2192Bremanger Futsal Elite210001062222-9
2193Rocksource Futsal 15210000601536-93
2194Nordhordland Folkehøgskule 129000060318-11
2195FFC29000062132-13
2196Team Rokko210000160417-14
2197Thriller315000161831-30
2198Ponde og Jokkus211001061421-20
2199Latvia210000161330-19
2200Malm Invest313000061633-22
2201Feliz Futsal315001062721-26
2202OIL Galaxy Girls5210000611429-75
2203Vestkanten (tidl.FRWL)314001063532-23
2204Molde FHS211000163227-13
2205Ultras Futsal313000061635-30
2206Oslo Futsal E4170001601116-29
2207Solør Futsal17010060113-4
2208Tripolis314000061723-25
2209BlackJacks FK Oslo6280000651730-78
2210Medioker18001061121-8
2211Team Toppåsen6240000621627-60
2212Footloose FK315000062724-23
2213Sandefjord Futsal17000160122-6
2214Lillestrøm Futsal E16100060015-5
2215Teisen Futsal V17000160122-8
2216Midar29000060323-10
2217Jordal Undergrounds4190000611233-46
2218Tilty Town FC210000060426-18
2219Fc Lyn Ullevål314000063544-19
2220Fc Liggeunderlaget7280000612130-105
2221De Utrolige (Tr.heim)4170000501223-43
2222Haiene futsal 216000150125-4
2223The Disciples of Batman18010051220-17
2224Godt & Blanda Tr.heim16000150124-2
2225Team CJ16000150143-6
2226Hattifnattkameratene 24180000531033-41
2227Kurvefeber17001051126-4
2228Krem A Toriet418000054931-34
2229Olympus211000152420-17
2230Goal Diggers312000051630-25
2231Zizou Futsal210000152326-12
2232Team Cahill17001051121-8
2233Pak Ekeberg Futsal210001052312-12
2234Leyendas FC313000051721-31
2235Knall Ball211000051523-20
2236Møllas Futsal Elite210000051417-14
2237Team Grefsen16000050124-11
2238Hadeland Futsal16010050112-7
2239Grue Futsal17000151123-11
22402015 Gamlebyen16000050123-8
2241La Vida Rælingen314000050913-32
2242irakiyan5220000521532-53
2243Team Kjelsås16000050118-4
2244Majorstuen Futsal V16000150120-7
2245Nashat laget17001051117-8
2246Fc Dardania210000051416-13
2247Rms Allstar210000050514-15
2248Oppsal Futsal313000053533-18
2249Bjølsen Futsal V210000050523-24
2250TrickMates314000052732-37
2251Club Athletico Jorge Andres16000050110-4
2252Trane 116000050124-15
22533 laget til Fyllingsdalen17010050218-10
2254JIF - Jetlaget Idrettsforening5200000531222-55
2255El Pistoleros16001050113-3
2256Russisk Beboende17010050214-5
2257Tero Marine313000052626-25
2258Mike og co17001051122-10
2259Stifteren av FUT16000150117-6
2260Ibrakadabra Bergen16000150122-10
2261Stjernelaget Bergen16000150123-12
2262Elche210000051421-17
2263Pass & Move17001051115-9
2264AS Roma315000152815-30
2265Hilton United211001052429-18
2266Laxevaag City29000050426-14
2267Binjam210000151416-14
2268Løvstakken futsal 201417001050218-8
2269DBH #629000051325-11
2270MYTEN210000051420-22
2271Seafarers777210000151424-21
2272Det laget eg nevner nå18100053019-10
2273Ullern Bandy16000150115-7
2274Fudgepackers16001050113-7
2275Bergen Fengsel Bedriftslag17001051119-12
2276The Mental Breakdowns6240000551429-51
2277Selma futsal17001051114-4
2278Knust Kondis Fotballklubb29000050422-16
2279Kroppan 1416000052927-81
2280Bad Boyz Trondheim16000150117-8
2281Kroppan Futsal29000050436-22
2282Bromstad Futsal313000054420-17
2283Ademi Futsal16000050121-4
2284Strinda futsal29000050414-19
2285Etaten313000051733-33
2286Drømmefabrikken Futsal 2 Old Boys28000050318-18
2287Kamskjell16000150116-6
2288RB4160000511026-46
2289Mikkes Røvere16000150116-6
2290Piña Coladas Tr.heim16000150117-7
2291Stappmett16000150116-4
2292Kyrksæterøra Futsal210000152318-10
2293Eldorado16000150120-5
2294Skuff16000150119-8
2295Blakstad & co16000150122-7
2296Gurba FC29000053121-6
2297FC "For å si d sånn"17001050223-12
2298Les Bleus17000150230-7
2299Julegløgg18010051218-7
2300Arnes Pub & Disco16001050117-6
2301Jeanette Sandberg16000050125-6
2302Freddy Boys17001050231-5
2303Real Sosial29000051313-10
2304Team Tuborg17001050225-8
2305FC Svartlamon210000050518-14
2306Håvard og Co. Jostein Flo16000050135-7
2307Eiker Futsal313000051728-25
2308Minnal211000050616-16
2309Gratis graut i kiosken16000050116-8
2310The Crazy GanG FC315001154622-21
2311Tubgirls18001051221-8
2312Jens Hansens Hær210000150528-25
2313Real Valdres313000050825-29
2314Bara Kungligheter210000051413-12
2315Bror210001051417-14
2316Clausen-gjengen16000050118-6
2317Nulltalent16000150123-2
2318Klovner i Kamp210000051422-18
2319Erasmus314000052719-26
2320Steindalskameratene29000050420-18
2321Lagnavn!16000050118-10
2322Guttakrutt 201229000051321-18
2323Team Feit & Utrænt210000150523-22
2324Desomvetdemvetfc17001051116-8
2325Tex Mex Oslo16001050115-6
2326Holmlia 201317001050219-6
2327FC Bjølsen DA17001051115-5
2328Nordmoen's Second Coming18010052130-15
2329FIFI16000150118-4
2330Det viktigeste var at dere prøvde FC17000050218-9
2331De Tilfeldige5200000511418-54
2332FC Inteam16000050120-6
2333Nøttekameratene29000050425-20
2334Rykkinn Futsal314000151820-39
2335Vestli I. Futsal17000151112-5
2336Corneliskameratene5220000521541-59
2337Lukparty16000050120-8
2338Søta-bror29000050425-12
2339United Gunners YNWA17000150221-8
2340Veitvet Gutta17000150221-8
2341Sarallah17000150218-15
2342Team NordØst16000050129-4
2343Fossball9370000562637-104
2344Gralaksan Oslo210000052319-9
2345FC Italjensvennar211000151513-21
2346Veitvet rs Futsal 2210000051415-9
2347The Monstars16000050114-7
2348Veitvet16000150114-9
2349B-Laget Kr.sand1600105019-6
2350Nøtteknekkeran18010051217-10
2351Grimstads Finest210001050523-20
2352Tobienborg Futsal 217010050222-7
2353Liggeunderlaget Kr.sand29001050419-12
2354FK Ove5210000541227-54
2355Firman Boys313000050818-21
2356GSI-JAGS 2313000050829-33
2357Lonnh17010051110-4
2358Komplett16001050118-4
2359Klubbhuset17010050215-8
2360Horten Internasjonal16001050132-8
2361B70 Greatest211000153338-24
2362Arenan.com313001050818-46
2363El Nino16000150117-8
2364Kulufornia18010051218-10
2365Gawawid16000150113-10
2366Noreg Futsal5210000501629-85
2367Group of Legends5200000511433-82
2368Team Hummel Futsal418000054931-40
2369ABC Startsiden29000051315-14
2370De nye seks vennene og Bård5200000511433-68
2371SK Nokiabilder16000150132-15
2372Team AXA210001052429-10
2373FC Strækk312000051619-18
2374Club 429000051326-17
2375Sølibatgutta ZX200016001050118-11
2376SUKS211000151527-24
2377Real mardin16010050144-14
2378The Tigers210000052316-8
2379Brodd 6210000150528-15
2380Luffen314000151840-40
2381Byggmester BOB å di416000052930-39
2382Team Omega29000050419-20
2383Åserød Futsal413000052620-27
2384Hazop16000150113-5
2385Madla Aniusrelden310000050525-17
2386Røkkland Racing16000150129-7
2387Flåklypa Futsal312000052520-21
2388Team Finn J17001051126-9
2389Askim16000150125-4
2390FC Ullevål17010051119-7
2391Kilburn High17001050242-14
2392Tennisen FC313000051740-21
2393Loddefjord Futsal313000051722-22
2394Brasil 9429000050424-21
2395Boys Don`t Cry29000050420-17
2396Banana Airlines16000150122-7
2397Løkkegutta17001050225-11
2398Claus Turn29000051323-13
2399Stølasabben29000051325-11
2400Deportivo La Ndås5180000511226-30
2401ØLjan16000150125-8
2402Bønes Aires 216000150125-5
2403Bjarte Bjordals313000050827-41
2404Valkyrien IL29000050420-13
2405The Black Team18001052129-15
2406FC PanzerTilt313000051724-39
2407Lisatovs S&S Inc, + Marikken16000150129-6
2408Baggir16000150113-8
2409Hesteguttene29000050426-18
2410Bankers 201116000150115-3
2411MAX United29000150426-13
2412NHHI Parkettgutta314000254522-17
2413Løvstakken 2313000050825-44
2414Oasen FK17001050220-10
2415Drillos Bergen313001155320-19
2416Far og sønn17001050217-6
2417Heming 216000150119-3
2418Norske Utlendinger17010051131-10
2419HBS211000050620-20
2420AMD17000150223-9
2421Pinoy Futsal210000052328-12
2422Sector Alarm16000050121-8
2423Young Stars Oslo310000050516-14
2424MR Soda4190000511325-44
2425Varan17001051123-4
2426Al Jazira Fc17000150212-5
2427Norway Beachsoccer17000151120-7
2428Team Kokoh17000150219-6
2429Bøler Futsal17000050219-9
24304Subsea12440000513831-167
2431Avdankade Storstjärnor FC28000051231-22
2432Fantasy17000151113-7
2433VSF FC 2011210000050511-16
2434Los Katcharros212000154312-12
2435Vestby Pumas28000050325-29
2436Liggeunderlaget Oslo313000050825-30
2437Team Alboz315000054619-22
2438The Kir Faces210000051431-20
2439Oslo Vest Futsal17000151112-5
2440Fotbollslag16000050123-5
2441LIGG LIGG FC29000050418-11
2442The Gaysons Oslo415000055542-16
2443MikaFc313000053523-16
2444Deaf Oldboys6260000541725-68
2445Team International17000151114-5
2446Yeah Buddy29000050411-16
2447Løkka 201217000151114-7
2448Baya Futsal18001051215-9
2449England16000150114-5
2450SofiesBisker17000150211-6
2451De som egentlig vant (tidl.Forsvarsk.)4180000511227-42
2452Hvem skal angre? Veggen skal FK16000050110-3
2453Kebab kameratene16001050123-3
2454Illuminati confirmed28000050319-20
2455B-laget 201418001151218-10
2456Ett poeng16000150119-6
2457Bækkelaget Futsal16000050134-5
2458The Ivory Toast17000150216-8
245931 Grorud16000050124-5
2460Oh'nos314010052712-20
2461Røkla Futsal17001050238-14
2462Habilidad4180001511232-66
2463Takk for kampen17001050219-9
2464SFK17001050215-6
2465Offsidekameratene16000050111-6
2466GSG FC17000151119-7
2467Benker deg brorsjan211000151532-21
2468Villa Paradiso FC313000052622-32
2469Get eRect FC17000150220-7
2470Nordvoll16000150116-5
2471Jumboflyers17001051120-6
2472Currently Unknown313000052618-20
2473Rolls-Reus29000150414-24
2474Gutta fra Calcutta210000151422-13
2475Langelands Disipler210000150527-20
2476FC Dalkurd16001050118-4
2477Bjartmar Gjerde Band16000050123-6
2478Byåsen Babes16001050139-5
2479CM Allstars210000050525-18
2480FC Pol å Pælm17000051130-16
2481Førde Heroes16000050117-10
2482Knåkkelhosse212000151621-31
2483Legestudentene211000053318-16
2484Noffof17000151126-8
2485Nordfjord Kings17000050219-7
2486Profilane29000050324-31
2487Ranheim Kraft16000050124-14
2488Super Dexters312000052522-20
2489Sursnadd Kickers29000050415-11
2490Tequila Slammers28000051219-13
2491VestTelane17000150238-16
2492Wrath of God17000150226-13
2493Knøttene29000050417-15
2494Sikkosakksakkosekk417000053944-46
2495Hoggs210000051434-30
2496Pizzabakeriet Nesstun16000050113-4
2497Sjangseløs United16000050140-6
2498Flintøksa Loffenberg17000151112-8
2499Landås Globetrotters29000051324-19
2500Dritago312000051618-23
2501Tøysekoppane16000050130-16
2502A-Team4170000511137-50
2503Solgutan4170000501247-52
2504Bar-Kam29000051317-15
2505Diego Armando17000051116-10
2506Tors disipler314000052721-23
2507Sunnmøringen29000051322-13
2508Horny Hamsters17000051119-9
2509Bekkenløkkas Soldater16000050111-4
2510Gvarvianere313000052625-21
2511Flash29000052223-8
2512Fredflintstone210000052317-7
2513Spermkvalen29000050428-15
2514Buffalo Soldiers210000050514-11
2515Kvam Felles16000050114-3
2516EFC 216000050118-6
2517Smurfene210000050534-39
2518Dionysos210000050530-32
2519Cooper210000051416-13
2520Giddigiddigasken16000050116-7
2521Ravnene314000050918-47
2522Hengeløkke210000052323-16
2523Youngboys29000051333-27
2524Korr e Bailln?313000051735-32
2525Franks Tanga29000050431-22
2526Bonafidis314000050916-36
2527Sørlands-expressen210000151436-17
2528K-1 Fighters313000050835-47
2529Norsk Boldspil-Union416000054719-23
2530Korsgård LL (KLUT)29000051311-10
2531Åsnes FC211000053329-18
2532FC Lepperne16000050118-11
2533Buljong Fotball417000054814-23
2534The Lazy Butts210000052314-6
2535Kirkekaffens Venner314000051820-23
2536Korsgård IL210000052310-8
253796%5220000511622-75
2538Asker Homeboyz29000051315-10
2539Rotvoll313000051720-27
2540Orionals416000053823-24
2541Elixia Old Boys16000050118-4
2542Grillos17000050226-7
2543Buljong Kraft210000051418-20
2544Outside17000051113-5
2545Paris St. Germain17000050221-10
2546Cro Mags210000051415-20
2547IconSoccer All Stars312000053418-20
2548Fucking Småmål210000052323-10
2549BV Glopenburg16000050133-14
2550Katta i Sekken210000051428-27
2551Fargemix5210000531324-41
2552Real Tasta210000051419-11
2553Hunter United312000050717-27
2554Pink Devils3160011511033-41
2555Tunnel Kickers Feat. Club 416000050115-5
2556Jonas Jonsson and his true Betvilers211000050621-23
2557Guttene i fra Nymark16000050113-10
2558Sagmugg17000051144-9
2559Andreas´ Disipler17000050224-13
2560The Neville Brothers29000050421-33
2561Mjeldes disipler17000051118-9
2562Beinbryterne FK17000050221-12
2563Floskeknikadsyvlikotaff 216000050126-9
2564Sofagjengen4170000501223-68
2565Fargerike211000054237-27
2566100% Appelsinjuice29000050430-22
2567Heisen16000050126-3
2568moan FC210000050528-31
2569Real Kaldusj210000050531-35
2570The Loverboys7280000561725-60
2571Emerhorns Hahpow312000053429-14
2572Salamiane18000051215-11
2573Minh Duys Disipler18000151210-10
2574Gunde - the formerly known as Fisk210000052312-8
2575Ørjan`s Fibermix17000050215-9
2576AC Milan29000050415-11
2577Ørland Eagles29000050443-24
2578Lykkelaget211000051520-13
2579Lett på tå28000050314-8
2580Independiente4170000511119-31
2581Peter from Zanzibar313000051715-16
2582AC Buskå210000051438-31
2583Team for the day16000150136-16
2584FC Show210000052317-10
2585VKKSEX16000150117-5
2586Velez Mostar16000150129-5
2587Poker&Øl17001050219-6
2588Nike Deluxe16000050116-2
2589Spank Me Suzie210000050513-14
2590Hillerødsgate FC16001050113-6
2591FC Järfälla A29000050417-12
2592Init2winit18010051215-13
2593Bravoholle17010050223-14
2594Have a ball210000052331-28
2595Eifs Futsal211001051515-21
2596Ekerö BoIS314000055427-15
2597AC Ousiders17000050217-8
2598Verdens Beste Lag313000054422-21
2599Texas Holde'm18000051242-26
2600De Dårlige17000050219-6
2601Slapp Strømpe313000051727-24
2602Kæng Li29000050418-12
2603Medo-Persia210000052328-8
2604Spank the Gipsy29000050431-27
2605Er det dig Sabi?17001051124-10
2606Nanoq 216000150123-6
2607Tilsynskameratene312000052522-20
2608Allianzo de Juniors312000051628-21
2609Nasse Nøff16001050119-12
2610732 Fossum-ila313000052618-14
2611Cameroon7260000551625-49
2612FC Brevik Beavers4180000501320-44
2613Bjugnkameratene313000050839-48
2614Juniatid16000150129-5
2615Number 116000050117-8
2616Paddo og gutane17000051114-5
2617Jonny'ene17000050222-8
2618Garasjeporten står åpen29000050432-14
2619Ertans Fotboll Skola16000050122-3
2620Smedens FC314000153624-25
2621Håpet5200000521318-58
2622The ShotgunZ210000052337-27
2623Thomas og Stian16000150116-7
2624Tullandhaug210000051418-14
2625Oldboys16000050113-7
2626SageneGutta17000050214-9
2627Los Bandidos14000050114-5
2628Kak Shaho16000050123-8
2629FC Caramba17000150220-11
2630Nei det var du!17000051120-6
2631Funky Chickens17000050215-8
2632TSV Schwabhausen4170000501218-37
2633Attack4170000521025-34
2634Vembli16000050113-3
2635B416000150119-8
2636Grenland FHS16000150114-5
2637Abildsø Reunion6250000521824-86
2638Sunderland16000050117-8
2639Samba-Boys16000150114-9
2640KoopaTroopas210000051417-25
2641Smøla16000050118-14
2642Rebel17000151117-7
26435th Colum17001050218-14
2644Team Vulpes313000050824-41
2645Fona29000051345-18
2646Modellerna16000050123-7
2647SS Stockholm Södra313000051717-26
2648Om det e PRISTID17000051134-19
2649Cody313000152625-32
2650Ostepop e godt!17001050215-11
2651G-spot210000152318-19
2652Vitalinerne16000050120-7
2653BI´s glade lakser18000051231-19
2654FK Platekompaniet17000051121-8
2655Lokomotiv Vaterland29000050417-14
2656Tiger-guttene210000050524-18
2657Reppe tSports313000052639-38
2658Sporting Students210000051446-28
2659Team 2morrow17000150219-17
2660F...ers16000050113-4
2661Slumisan17000151124-13
2662Øl / kisa313000052653-41
2663Sleivspark FC210000152321-19
2664Feite Frank313000050831-27
2665Palermo FC29000050419-24
2666FC Talentløs6250000521851-134
2667Dobbeltrykk Rostock16000050121-7
2668Beach Boys II17000051118-9
2669Øvre Kleppe FK417000053931-42
2670Mosebacke FF314000051813-21
2671Cabana Boys17000150223-12
2672Magnetic Power17000150221-12
2673Drammen Allstars28000051218-7
2674Fjellaper29000051315-11
2675Frigg17010051119-3
2676Knask IL6250000541629-78
2677Team Håland210000052317-9
2678Chavalanche211000051517-19
2679Flickor 86211000051526-30
2680Pastorns Pojkar18000150323-8
2681Ekensberg29000050420-17
2682Olympique Getto211000051524-19
2683Da Raggamuffins210000050515-16
2684Älvsjös Pojkar16000050113-3
2685Forca Napoli16000050115-6
2686Esperance de Tunis211000050615-15
2687Amigos17000051114-4
2688Forza Frigg17000050232-6
2689Ballguttene6230000511725-73
2690Du blir hva du spiser29000051321-16
2691Miljøprint AS210000150523-29
2692Skittent Side Spill10410000553143-161
2693Løvene313000051721-22
2694Men in Black17000150220-5
2695HiO17000050217-10
2696B-Team17000050217-6
2697Supersokkers 229000051325-12
2698Regus21000005149-8
2699LYNsj29000052221-10
2700Grenland Fotball15000040117-6
2701Lekekameratene311000042521-30
2702Team Priceless28000040415-10
2703Wanderers de Valparaiso16000040218-8
2704Mistral 216000041119-8
2705PFC 21600004029-5
2706Dom Bästa15000040124-7
2707Rågsveds Real16000041115-6
2708Blue Hill16000040223-9
2709TG Fotboll313000040921-42
2710Sollentuna16000040317-6
2711Grabbarna Grus16000041111-6
2712Markör313000042721-28
2713FC Internazionale16000040221-11
2714Viking Södermalm BK28000041316-16
2715Bosancica16000041120-5
2716Paok Salonika15000040110-5
2717G&B16000040220-11
2718Ghetto-boys15000040119-6
2719Headbutters Inc.311000041613-26
2720Johnny BK15000040112-6
2721Hest16000041118-4
2722Bonski Brothers15000040117-6
2723FC Internationale Stars15000040122-11
2724Team AMF16000041117-11
2725Gunnersaurus29000041420-19
2726Fremad Valby Boldklubb15000040125-8
2727Norwegian Wood29000041417-23
2728Halskov United15000040116-9
2729FC Spark210000041519-30
2730Christian IV´s Holmen16000040218-11
2731Hans Torseth18000041313-26
2732Joggetorsken16000040219-13
2733Division 13140000401051-61
2734Gruppevinner4160000411141-94
2735The Black Adders312000041715-19
2736Trist og Trygda16000040225-7
2737Golden Boys312000040816-22
2738Pepsi Pingvinene29000040516-32
2739Tossa`s Favoritter16000041116-9
2740Julepølsene16000040219-10
2741Sexy Futebol15000040129-12
2742Maroc gutta21000004248-12
2743Sug uss15000040115-3
2744Magic Clapback16000040215-6
2745Cæsar Football16000040219-11
2746Simsalabim16000041113-5
274740 +/-210000041512-18
27484-5-115000040112-6
2749Øysletta gutta16000041121-7
2750Ghetto People16000041111-4
2751ROYS16000040218-7
2752New Barry Wall Bangers313000041828-43
2753Homo Skapiens15000040126-3
2754SHQIPONJA16000040218-11
2755Tjukke-laget16000041115-4
2756Boca Latinos29000042320-13
2757Texas United313000041820-30
2758V.S.F (Vi spiller fotball)416000043920-46
2759Sagdalen FK415000042910-24
2760Tommyball (tidligere Fjellapene)313000040918-36
2761Monkeys29000041417-8
2762Dorthe Skappel FC29000043213-9
2763Colargol210000042426-21
2764Bambleindianerne2900004329-4
2765Mammutkameratene29000042321-11
2766Rabaldergutane28000041316-8
2767Askim Grill og Curling29000042313-10
2768Bryggebermen29000042313-14
2769Begynn å grin415000042917-30
2770Fjellhamar Skole28000040415-16
2771Los Hustlers FC16000041118-6
2772Båsmo & yttern29000042331-26
2773Tribute to Vidar Theisen314000042832-62
2774Olav og co16000040219-19
2775Slitelaget4160000411142-79
2776Ricky Martins16000041113-3
2777Kids29000041416-15
2778Hannkattane 35200000441237-72
2779Åndalsnes Foreigners15000040132-4
2780Ustabil16000040213-8
2781Guttaboys15000040110-6
2782FCM 10016000041127-8
2783Pornkings4170000431017-31
2784Lucky Strike313000041828-48
2785"Mordi au"4170000421125-40
2786Black Vikings15000040127-5
2787LarsLandslagslaget16000041113-6
2788Spanky Riders210000040615-24
2789Bolle... United29000041411-17
2790Team #TROMØY#15000040115-7
2791Jæren Stein og Grus1600004029-7
2792Ræva Rockers28000041316-16
2793Haldors Pylser28000043118-8
2794Hardcore Kickers16000041115-5
2795Good Fellas16000140218-10
2796Fotball til du dør15000040112-5
2797FC Morvik29000041432-20
2798AC Milano29000040522-23
2799Austevoll Islanders16000040214-7
2800Bakklandet Kickass29000040521-43
2801Bønder på Byn6250000412032-147
2802Dei Oppblåsbare Supergutane17000041218-8
2803Eggkleiva Dream-team15000040125-9
2804FC Jarl313000042719-22
2805FET`SE16000041120-9
2806Frobusdalen16000040228-16
2807Girlpower5220002421625-66
2808Grønnhuset15000040120-9
2809Guarana29000041428-29
2810H. Hefner FK16000040215-9
2811Heisan Heisan4170000421023-34
2812Hoist B210001040625-19
2813Høvåg City313000042721-29
2814IK Stopp16000040226-18
2815Jackson 5` a`side29000041419-24
2816Klubb Roma313000041828-58
2817Loco Lads313000043627-35
2818Luftens Baroner28000041331-17
2819Markas Menn4180000411342-91
2820Mighty Reds5220000411729-74
2821Møllaren16000040214-8
2822Ole Bulls FK210000043418-18
2823Peles Amigos29000040527-19
2824Pondus5200000421428-86
2825Publikumslaget16000040217-4
2826RBK Ballklubb29000042323-23
2827Redlight16000040222-7
2828Semi-Demi210001043318-13
2829Sjokoladegjengen1600004027-4
2830Ski- og Fotballklubben Pelly16000040214-7
2831Soccer Turtles313000041835-36
2832Stifflers mom4170000411215-33
2833Sunda Gutan312000042630-33
2834Superstars Bulldogs31300004189-33
2835Søgnes Stolthed210000041524-21
2836Team Strømdahl210000041533-43
2837Toon Army16000040227-15
2838Trønderbataljonen29000041424-19
2839Tøffingene17000040317-10
2840UGLS4170000421135-84
2841Vondt i kneet15000040120-2
2842Wet`n Wild15000040114-5
2843De andre15000040111-5
2844Real Farris4180001421128-70
2845Lærerbataljonen15000040126-15
2846Toxic Moscitoes from Outer Space29000040524-28
2847Bogøya Allstars312000040832-56
2848Golden 86 `ers312000040837-50
2849Kolstad Festfotball210000040621-49
2850G-String Uniteds29001041419-19
2851Klæbu Karsklag5210000431427-62
2852Drømmen om Ullevål17000142115-9
2853Padlerne29000041418-21
2854Flatås Ultras29000040524-35
2855Lundåsen15000040119-8
2856Vi Menn16000040219-10
2857Miljølaget312000040820-57
2858Furuset Kro15000040121-3
2859Blackpower/White powder16000040215-12
2860HUG16000041111-6
2861Ingeniører uten grense415000043818-30
2862Handsome boy modeling school313000040922-38
2863Snappnes313000041813-19
2864TLMTT1500004018-7
2865Gro er skadd210000040615-28
2866Nain Taims tu Faiv29000040540-27
2867BK Kjelltic14000040023-1
2868Team Boogie Brazil16000040228-17
2869Fight Club29000040523-37
2870Mood´z313000042731-46
2871Moren din!29000040529-25
2872Gudruns Disipler29000043225-11
2873Softis16000041117-8
2874SK Plumbo6240000421824-81
2875Puntudos28000041313-11
2876Mighty Bitches4170000411223-72
2877Grændis United28000040431-31
2878Røkla16000040326-8
2879Turbolax210000041524-26
2880De utvalgte16000040212-7
2881Pondus29000041415-14
2882Sognablod16000041112-5
2883Hawkeyes313000041831-76
2884Avdanka Talenter28000040415-19
2885Team Fivert II28000040416-30
2886Jentutten312000040813-50
2887Jeger16000041127-3
2888Stand Up1500004016-9
2889Amors Piler3140000401020-43
2890La Familia15000040117-8
2891Grandmother F...ers210000042416-23
2892Slalombrusens Venner313000041810-35
2893Surf itte her17000041210-4
2894Team Råners-beijbsn8330001412846-182
2895Eurofighters FC 2313000040926-53
2896Brynjar313000040936-51
2897Tøm & Røm16000040211-15
2898Noe16000040231-13
2899Home Valley29000040531-17
2900Yellow Fellows5200000411514-51
2901NTG Dreamboys16000040214-4
2902Al Quida United1600004027-7
2903Christiania Futsal Club211000043418-16
2904Valencia312000041714-23
2905Team Rehab17000041214-8
2906Unge Talenter29000041414-19
2907Oslo Døve SK29000040522-17
2908Los Lobotomys16000040221-11
2909Pekaillgjengen15000040133-17
2910Drikkelag med fotballproblemer29000041423-30
2911FC Balkan16000141125-11
2912Afro Stars29000041442-26
2913Vinafotboll1600004028-8
2914Bædæz 216000041115-9
2915Team Melkespreng210000041518-13
2916Bønesberget Allstars28000041319-28
2917Lazy Kings15000040113-5
2918Quick Drive314000041912-26
2919Valencia FC (K.Bouhmidi)2800004318-4
2920Texas Hold´em5200000431320-41
2921Gironvàrri Sami Boys15000040122-12
2922Mandagsfotball28000040414-18
2923VIK15000140110-3
2924Roccos russedamer16000041115-4
2925KHMS-Fokus29000140525-25
2926Madrid 50´s313000041811-17
2927Trosterud29000041411-8
2928Espandidos29000040530-24
2929Team Kosova16000040236-10
2930Lillestrøm 115000040113-3
2931MDFC16000040210-5
2932FC Baluch4160000401220-56
2933Atles Testemonial1600014027-8
2934NHH29000042322-15
2935Podi er Poda1600014117-4
2936Nedre Bakklandet 584160000411143-59
2937Hot Rush29000040520-31
2938Apejakulat16000141123-4
2939Å reis til h...210000040617-26
2940Due15000040113-5
2941Dynamosstrosenhaffen F.C15000040120-9
2942Lokomotiv Novogrod16000141114-4
2943Gestapo Sportsverein210000041528-28
2944Pentasa4170000411238-52
2945Real29000041417-20
2946Oljefilter210000042411-11
29472 løkruller og et loff16000040212-7
2948Team Vadda16000040217-9
2949Blåbærlia FC16000041116-6
2950Klut313000043610-24
2951KB14000040015-7
2952Kjøttpøkk1500004018-3
2953Snow Sluts28000040415-19
2954White "Blenda" Devils29000042325-19
2955Draltespor15000040111-4
2956FC Ket16000040213-12
2957Captain Andreas & t he furious six + Olve16000040212-9
2958Knutrud Kings210000042417-16
2959Gutteklubben Brun topp17000041212-11
2960Dekk og Felg Spesializten17000041224-13
2961Tortilla Med Dipp28000041323-9
2962The Per Bernt`s16000141117-8
2963T. Johnsen15000040123-12
2964Jesu Kristi Kirke av Siste Dagers Hellige15000040124-17
2965Galaxen29000041425-28
2966Alpha Mayo15000040115-5
2967Asmera17000041214-11
2968AC Wermdø 229000040518-13
2969MTB - Up and coming16000040218-12
2970FC Kick & Run313000041834-71
2971Jenter 1418000041318-18
2972Jone e best6240000421820-83
2973Oltedal sofa klubb29000040518-21
2974Jackpot 200029000042315-16
2975Carrot15000040111-7
2976Internationale312000041723-17
2977Fradenway Technicals17010040323-17
2978Steikje fine spillere16000040214-8
2979Centrum Stars29000041423-21
2980Stockholm IF15000040116-4
2981Sexy Murere16000041118-7
2982Dritt dårlig16000041122-8
2983Chris16000040214-14
2984Sjurkameratene16000141113-7
2985Ronaldinhdoor15000140114-8
2986Meet the Fuckers16000040215-8
2987Catch us if you can15000040125-4
2988Fast & Furious15000040120-13
2989Blink FK4170000421126-57
2990Fighters15000040121-11
2991FC Luka312000040819-30
2992The Wankers16000141126-14
2993Team DFS16000140213-11
2994FC Skeie16000040217-13
2995Uzæær1500004019-3
2996The Moonwalkers16000040214-8
2997Limbo Kings1400004007-1
2998Voldsløkka BK29000042322-14
2999Eunit4160000401221-57
3000Jackpot312000041723-27
3001SuperFaktor15000040117-16
3002FC Fotball-sko312000040832-44
3003F528000040428-25
3004Full Fart16000041113-8
3005Barca United29000040519-33
3006TrettiTo210000140613-19
3007Ivar Hoff FC16000041112-7
3008Barca14000040024-5
3009Novas San Paulo16000140221-18
3010Anabolic210000041519-24
3011Trollnett16000040219-13
3012Shaolin Futsal16000040231-20
3013Kittiporn1600004119-9
3014Sagene gutta16000041125-5
3015Cumshots313000041820-34
3016ATN14000040010-3
3017Voss Futsal16000041110-4
3018Absolutt Bæst15000040128-12
3019Et Norge i Krig15000040128-14
3020De utrolige313000040925-40
3021UPTKK28000040412-18
3022Chasing Kangaroo 215000040115-8
3023Ystaas United29000041417-13
3024Din Mor United29000040516-11
3025Siffagjengen16000141113-5
3026Gänget16000041121-11
3027Trösket Södra FF29000042316-11
3028General AC210000041518-19
3029Hörmannator1600004027-5
3030KAK!15000040111-4
3031Les Siddis4160000411133-55
3032Nei det er du!15000040111-5
3033Hopp/Kam FC29000040515-12
3034FC Sundgot Ultras Bastionen Oslo15000040112-4
3035Gatebarna IL29000041422-18
3036Athletico Kickers Frankfurt15000040124-6
3037Trøndergutan28000040414-15
3038FCKB16000040213-7
3039GT129000040514-62
3040Nanoq312000042619-26
3041Hogies210001040643-41
3042Oasen's Disipler210000040631-22
3043Edessa15000040113-4
3044Ihk Desi16001040225-19
3045Aeroauto29000040514-18
3046Bamsemumsene210000042420-16
3047FC Mongo21000004069-15
3048Team MF16000040214-10
3049Real Ararat15000040113-5
3050Danglebærene15000040116-4
3051Nilsen Totalservice16000040223-11
3052Stones14000040020-1
3053Los Hombres Locos5210000411627-90
3054Nede for telling16000041111-10
3055Nered Crew16000140224-13
3056Team Dhl16000040221-17
3057Rævva Fotball15000040123-8
3058Follese Trimforening312000041727-33
3059Fisk15000040114-5
3060Pung313000041823-35
3061Brassil312000040815-35
3062Trimat16000040218-6
3063Hold kjeft kommentator210000240614-30
3064Kaspers asylsøkere210000242418-18
3065Fagerlies utvalgte210000240614-20
3066B-laget16001040215-7
3067Chicken Dinner FC16000040213-6
3068NBA16000140212-9
3069Gim-Kam313000041816-31
3070Coolgroup210000041512-21
3071Deafpower X-Strong210000043319-11
3072Ozonlaget OJ15000040118-8
3073Tambaks futsal210001040623-19
3074Klitpris A got laid 15.11.1416000140220-9
3075Tshabalala28000040417-13
3076Kanyle FC16000040212-4
3077Quartz210000041513-22
3078Haugetun15000040122-5
3079Panenka16000040226-7
3080Nero Tattoo F.C.15000040117-7
3081Legends16001140216-8
3082HasleShiet Futsal16000041124-6
3083Beastplugg201516000040216-10
3084Whocares16000040223-10
3085Majorstuen FK16000040211-10
3086Herrekesam213000042716-25
3087Lambertseter15000040127-7
3088Krigsskolen 201517000141219-7
3089FC Vushtrria28000042215-13
3090Hvor er NAV?1500014019-6
3091FC Kuchi16001040220-17
3092Kebab-Superdrive16001041121-6
3093FC Niåtte16001040220-5
3094Fredrikshald Vorspiel Club15000140128-3
3095The Vigilanties14000040013-4
3096Terra Nelius16000140229-9
3097Blood in blood out29000040515-31
3098Jan E. Fjell Flis Mur A/S4160000421016-42
3099Frogner Idrettsforening6240000411926-73
3100NBA15000040113-4
3101FC Utikveld210000044218-15
3102Heming Futsal16000041115-4
3103FC Sofa312000043519-20
3104Velg og vrak15000040111-4
3105Oppsals Utvalgte29000042310-11
3106Maracana17000141212-8
3107Nes i Hole210000042410-13
3108Team Gucci29000041412-18
3109Cheeky Nandos16000040213-12
3110Falcao og co16000141121-10
3111Mentzoni Akademi15000040117-8
3112BC Invest AS16000141116-6
3113FetHeim United1500004109-1
3114Triceps16000140212-4
3115Joga Bonito210000141518-15
3116Melkebart16000140210-8
3117Stians slaver29000041414-13
3118Nøgne Ø FC1700104215-2
3119Du maser jo som et Lok motiv Moskva1600014028-6
3120Brew Crew1500004019-7
3121Sambagutta 2616000040215-3
3122Heer for beer16000040215-8
3123Team Asker1500004018-6
3124Hosle Futsal1600014027-4
3125Start 201315000040112-9
3126Grønnere Gress FC210000141515-15
3127Mika FC15000040115-8
3128Team-Blå16000040212-10
3129Jordal FC 201316000040217-9
3130Q-melk16000040214-9
3131No Name 201328000040414-9
3132Team Potatos29000040523-23
3133Oslo All Stars16000040221-8
3134Hattrick Heroes / Kvello1600004029-10
3135Asker kurong & futsal15000040110-7
3136Aldri Nøgd Før Leikestugu16000040222-7
3137Badebygutta17000142114-8
3138Old Talents15000040115-9
3139RoligDinho29000041412-13
3140NTG Sjakk på villspor2800004139-16
3141Rasta Rovers16000040211-6
3142Just Above15000040121-7
3143Ulven Fotball29000040515-23
3144Oslo KOLS- og Astmaforening15000040112-5
3145Todda Senior29000140517-26
3146Vågsbygdinhos31200004087-38
3147Kreativ312000041717-30
3148Ord mot Ord futsal16000140224-11
3149Riskoker211001141614-20
3150Team Toff15000140114-7
3151Elektro-Sivert Kr.sand17010042116-19
3152Team Rocket Kr.sand312000040822-36
3153Norsk Tipping16000140217-15
3154Nord United28000040410-20
3155De Utrolige Kr.sand29000141425-13
3156Sødal15000140118-7
3157Razak Pimpong29000140518-18
3158K-Street29000041411-17
3159Stavanger Futsal Kr.sand16001041115-4
3160Urban Hustlers Langmyra17010040317-16
3161Bugge e tjokk16001041119-9
3162Ragazzi15000140127-8
3163Nord FC16000141117-8
3164Rack City210000242416-20
3165DeZnt Futsal210000244220-8
3166Black and White Stvg3140001401026-37
3167Bogi314000041925-43
3168The Studs16000140212-15
3169FC Maroc210000140614-26
3170Team Dyreparken210000140613-27
31718 venner og Magnus210000140625-34
3172Rulenissene16000141114-8
3173ST Futsal2900014059-32
3174Tine Tunga15000040132-5
3175Lånke Allstars29000040516-23
3176Mellomila16000041116-5
3177Myhraldo`s Stars313000042729-35
3178Osloveien17001040317-16
3179Team AVA15000040119-2
3180Samelandslaget16000140218-7
3181Å16001041121-8
3182Osloveien B16001041114-7
3183Tyholt Futsal210000140619-27
3184FK Julius16000040214-9
3185Babes16000041121-8
3186IKEA15000040116-9
3187Lecheros313000043627-32
3188TITO-Gutta17000141220-10
3189Team Bodymass29000041423-18
3190Omeistro Futsal16000140216-17
3191Prupp15000040118-5
3192Halal Kjøtt Futsal1600014029-9
3193FC Allstar5210000431436-51
3194Sentinel Soccer's31200004089-34
3195Førstelaget313000143636-28
3196Ozonlaget 2416000043921-32
3197Adistars16000140217-9
3198Air Futsal16000141113-8
3199Vanvik27000040329-16
3200Torsken15000040120-5
3201Stevenage 0915000040111-6
3202Langpasning 0528000041310-12
3203Gruppekameratene14000040018-1
3204Ivo Stars27001041214-13
3205Romosh29000040518-17
3206Team Sletten15000040115-9
3207Bedriftsmix14000040017-2
3208Støren16000140222-5
3209Power of Togetherness1500004018-8
3210Hardy-Guttene15000040118-3
3211Mevlana Kolstad16000140213-9
3212Vestbyen1600004028-9
3213Bosnia IL29000040514-24
3214Viva Futsal29000042320-21
3215Soup-A-Stars312000041725-36
3216Chachacha15000040129-5
3217Börsten Futsal1600004029-7
3218Felleskjøpets Venner313000042723-26
3219Satsbygda210000144211-9
3220Talladega FC312000043525-24
3221Team Focus15000040131-4
3222DJ Dan Futsal16000141123-12
3223Fotvoll17001041218-14
3224Energie Oslo (tr.heim)16000140223-9
3225Datakam et al.16000141119-9
3226FC Buvik 229000041423-22
3227K - Futsal15000040111-6
3228Ramstadgibb BK29000040521-16
3229Trondheim Galaticos15000040114-9
3230Hattifnattkameratene29000040516-18
3231Fans of Bacon1700104128-6
3232Ariana Trøndelag4170000421121-42
3233Gauldalsbataljonen312000041715-25
3234Martin Halvorsen15000040119-13
3235Sirompa Døl15000040114-6
3236FC Flathill314000045519-16
3237Melasco16000140223-7
3238Gatebarna futsal16000040218-11
3239Majorstuen Futsal E4160000421019-28
3240Pocalay.com29000040510-9
3241Holmlia Futsal210001141521-16
3242Slependen Futsal12490000404539-289
3243Sandefjord Futsal 215000040111-6
3244Team Divine16000040213-2
3245St. Olav Futsal16000041115-6
3246Solvangs15000040125-5
3247The A-Team29000041413-10
3248Dedgiem16000140217-5
3249Latin Kings15000040111-3
3250Fruktsalat Værnes15000040114-5
3251Sultne Talenter15000040111-3
3252Løkka gutta14000040016-4
3253Velta Futsal16010040211-9
3254Bogstadveien Futsal15000040116-4
3255JærRadioGruppen16000040218-8
3256Langhus Futsal E29001042315-10
3257Lekekameratene Wang16000041111-2
3258Marokko's Herligste16000040212-8
3259KFUM93 best210000043318-9
3260Team Kjelsås Futsal15000040110-2
3261Langhus Futsal16000041120-7
3262Medisinball15000040110-9
3263Trane 217000140325-15
3264Fyllingsdalen XL28000040414-16
3265Sweco BIL16000140211-10
3266Maddafakkas FC16000140216-8
3267New Era17001040323-19
3268Frode Johnsen16000141117-10
3269Girls Gone Wild4160000411119-62
3270Åsen All Stars15000040110-7
3271Kretslaget15000040114-9
3272Multiple Scorgasms313000042720-25
3273FK Solheim39000040512-23
3274AC Milan 2014211001041610-22
3275Jenter 200028000041322-10
3276Shooting Stars FC1600014027-9
3277RATS17001041215-6
3278Åsane FEA211000142517-14
3279Bingen IL15000040120-5
3280ADO15000140117-9
3281HiBI Futsal29000040511-18
3282Dalen FC28000040418-9
3283PSG-Futsal5210000451238-84
3284Skvetten Dietten16000140221-7
3285Tikitakaboys16000140211-5
3286Scorgasm Futsal15000040114-5
3287Watford Futsal5220001421639-90
3288Møhlenpris1600014029-8
3289Multi FC16000140211-9
3290FC Ølmage16000140221-24
3291AFG Stars29000042313-13
3292Karen FC15000040111-6
3293Okka Futsal28000142223-11
3294Lekregatens Venner FK16000140215-9
3295Bottom Notch15000040111-5
3296FC Feeling29000041422-20
3297Per Messias Høgmos Utvalgte16000140212-8
3298Orlandos Disipler29000041426-11
3299Jizza Futsal16100041113-8
3300Vietnamesiske Musketerer15000040117-6
3301Surf-Inn16000140213-7
3302Myhraldo's Stars15000040121-12
3303Mysen Amcar15000040122-9
3304Anders er deilig1700004038-5
3305G-Unit28000040414-15
3306Fire utespillere og en keeper15000040112-7
3307Armed & Pissed210000142420-16
3308Samba Kameratene15000040114-4
3309Team Krabbetor15000040117-3
3310GuttaBoyz16000141111-5
33117 from heaven313000040917-40
3312Team Allstars16000040218-14
3313Hotshot5200000411532-55
3314FK Vill, Vakker og Svett5200000411521-83
3315The Jon Skolmen Experience312000042617-22
3316Mumbai29000041425-15
3317Team Barca313000040929-33
3318Sagavoll Legends29000041413-12
3319FC Stovner29000040514-14
3320Nordberg FK15000040116-7
3321Team Electricals15000040118-4
3322Tommys Inferno16000040212-3
3323Smegma.ca1500004019-5
3324Måløy IL15000040114-7
3325Nordstogas29000040525-21
3326Thunder Cat313000040911-44
3327Kimz glada fotball-pojkor15000040122-7
3328FC Bellahøj16000140213-7
3329Magic17001041225-15
3330Oppegårdgutta210000043312-9
3331Valby Attack313000041826-54
3332Tommys Kyllingvinger16000041112-8
3333Samlaget4170000421124-63
3334Tre Løver211000042511-14
3335Finsland Øldrikkerlag16001041218-7
3336Blade15000040113-6
3337FC Forus15000040131-6
3338B 200615000040118-9
3339Oppsal1600014118-5
3340Fluffy Kittens ifc6200000411539-57
3341Hakeesh29000041430-24
3342X-factor15000040110-4
3343Frigg Futsal16000041118-10
3344Let's Fifa 1016000041138-6
3345Vålerenga 0916000041122-9
3346All Stars 0916000041113-7
3347Stjerne Mix Oslo16000040216-10
3348Akutt Akilles28000041321-12
3349La Carretera29000041414-25
3350Young Athlets16000041112-5
3351KfumNif16000040213-8
3352Fc Ucan2211000044321-15
3353ChickenFalls FC314000045523-19
3354Søppla FFK29000041416-17
3355Tek Shbila16000141114-7
3356Three Kings15000040116-6
3357FC Jokke311000141616-21
3358Sofienberg Grill16000040212-9
3359Los Tranqilo's15000041016-4
3360Hammers Tjenere15000041020-5
3361FC LIPP17000141210-6
3362Gå gå Grüner16000041131-8
3363Batong Juniors313000041815-22
3364Innbytterne210000042419-19
3365Team Kjekkas15000040122-3
3366Tawfiiq4190001411421-49
3367FC Merro210000142415-21
3368Unatletic Madrid25000040114-4
3369LøkkaMeyer29000043222-12
3370Tegn er kult6250000481319-51
3371Raptorene16000040211-11
3372Gutta29000040512-14
3373Sweeney Todd16000041112-4
3374Grüner Jr21600004119-6
3375Fc Dedesin29000040510-15
3376Oppsal Allstars29000042322-21
3377Greeesss210000041514-23
3378Poznan310000043330-19
3379Novi Fosili1500004018-4
3380Best på benken15000040112-6
3381Dinamo Damefallet15000040117-2
3382Holmen Futsal 215000040113-5
3383FC Atlas16000040220-12
3384Black Mambas210000043323-14
3385NIH16000140213-7
3386Atosa's Venner29000042317-15
3387Steiner'n16000140213-6
3388Kampfiksarna17001041219-12
3389Gasskameratene15000040112-7
3390Yid Army15000040111-2
3391Norwegian House Mafia16000041111-6
3392HSIL Futsal29000040511-14
3393Alkoholdet313000140924-33
3394Tekin Transport16000140215-6
3395Kurdistan Juniors FC16000041111-6
3396Ishtar29000042313-11
3397Ås Futsal29000040517-18
3398Knottene15000040114-9
3399Fredrikstad Futsal28000040419-19
3400Rådagjengen210000140622-41
3401The Gunners29000041414-13
3402Åpen Soning!!29000041428-32
3403Roy Arne's Salater14000040010-2
3404Pina Coladas15000040114-5
3405Club ØZ16001040221-12
3406NGV17010040329-15
3407FC Byrd15000140110-8
3408Abinognuene15000140111-9
3409Hanøy Bingen FK15000040130-13
3410Totem16000140221-8
3411Aberne17010040313-17
3412Järfälla Futsal15001040115-2
3413Indre Østerbro Futsal26100042023-9
3414Næstved Futsal15001040116-8
34153060 Happiness15000140120-6
3416Mandrillen FF16001041131-11
3417Græsted16001040217-11
3418Brønshøj Boldklub16001040216-11
3419Austrått Futsal4170010421118-34
3420KFOR15000040114-7
3421Åndenes Makt28000041320-13
3422Team LOL15000040117-8
3423Team Promille29000041420-16
3424Maroc Stars15000040110-8
3425Storhaug Futsal E210002042419-19
3426Lima Rangers6240000402027-91
3427Eva hunters21000004067-15
3428Sydpolen16000140211-5
3429Secretknights15001040111-4
3430Hundvåg futsal 20101500004016-1
3431Multishow15000041015-2
3432Treningsgruppe 229000041412-13
3433Flat 4er15000140128-8
3434Grinitun All Stars15001040114-4
3435Fjell Flis & Mur AS26100041112-8
3436Sparta Futsalklubb16100042010-2
3437Oslo United15000140112-7
3438Elite16000140217-9
3439Fjell FK312000040823-25
3440Laksevaag City4170000431035-62
3441Snabbgrabbarna16000140212-9
3442Grillstovo17000141227-18
3443Thomasgutter15000040113-9
3444Panna Elite29000040521-17
3445Gel Wax !15000040118-2
3446Bjørgvin Futsal Elite16100042018-8
3447Alt for Knut!313000140925-46
3448Heroes16000140212-10
3449Cruzeiro28000040415-17
3450AC Insite Consulting28000040420-22
3451Bompibjørnene Bergen1500004019-5
3452SK Kjernen4160000411119-50
3453Bjarg Futsal16000041114-8
3454SK Ølvom15000040133-11
34553 Kronaren15000040116-5
3456Ikkje tenk på det15000040117-7
3457Dalen Futsal15000040123-6
3458Coon Nation5200000411529-77
3459Bluewing Cheetas16000140220-18
3460Meyermarken15000040125-11
3461Holms Angels16000040212-3
3462DataRock15000040121-6
3463Skandiabanken17001041225-13
3464Team PokerStars17001041219-16
3465BWH FC16000040216-17
3466PusPusFillekatt15000040117-5
3467Rest29002040518-17
3468Gravdal Ultras16000140217-9
3469Faggruppen29000040519-25
3470Kona di med mark313000040930-54
3471AC Milan Bergen210000143335-18
3472NBK Futsal16000140211-9
3473El Barrio15000040120-8
3474Kan du se meg?16000141116-7
3475Black and White17010041222-9
3476Djenova210000140616-22
3477Team Mindo Futsal15000040112-6
3478Underdogs Futsal Bergen210000141520-21
3479#TeamBryanMassa16000140214-8
3480Compadres15000030211-13
3481Julians Apostler15000030213-15
3482Rusk & Rask1500003029-7
3483Støren Herrer15000030223-10
3484FC Flight Mode15000131110-5
3485Kos 201615000130212-5
3486Fredriksten Warriors313000032813-28
3487The A-team16010031213-12
3488Mysebu FC15000030210-7
3489Blixington FC15000030211-9
3490Neple and the neplenektars16000131211-11
3491Innbytterpuls14000030111-6
3492Skillerz 0815000030216-12
3493Pirt FC1500103026-6
3494Katta i sekken1500013028-6
3495Gymbros15000130213-7
3496Adem Jashari1600013129-4
3497Valyrian Steelers15000131110-7
3498Frøydis og co1500003028-7
3499Golddiggers1500003028-9
3500Jon Magnus16000131227-11
3501Les diciples d`Alexandre15000031128-9
3502Bitch please15000030216-10
3503SveinArilds16000131217-9
3504En Kald Heineken29000033318-16
3505Jalala16000131217-11
3506Benchwarmer's1600013128-10
3507Hallaooo16000131222-12
3508Cesc FC15000030211-8
3509Boys With Toys29000031518-51
3510Dobre Chipcie15000030212-13
3511Boca Juniors 216000031217-11
3512Sunday Warm-Up15000030213-9
3513Euro training15000030214-13
3514Ferdig Fotball16000031214-12
3515FK Håndgemeng1500003029-9
3516Sirenene1400003018-6
3517Hiawata15000030216-9
3518Flamengo 216000131220-14
3519FK Sosialdemokratene312000031815-50
3520Løkky FK1500003026-17
3521Marius Konger15000030218-4
3522Bjeff28000030512-22
3523Cuoccas bajàs ja ruohta29000031519-19
3524Ronaldinho1500003029-13
3525KemTokBallen15000030213-15
3526MRR-Too fit for football2800003239-6
3527Team Arna313000032816-46
3528Jens Lehman Brothers15000030216-6
3529El Galacticos4170000301416-106
3530Krabbeklo29000032426-18
3531European Pride of Russia2800003059-41
3532WillyWanka15000030214-23
3533TIAS15000031115-8
3534Swat14000030114-7
3535Haji Farah28000030515-22
3536Bønes Futsal 214000030114-4
3537Åsane Tidenes1500003026-10
3538Pølseelskerne1500003119-5
3539Classic Varden1500003029-6
3540Sandsli Futsal25000030213-10
3541Martin Smith15000031118-10
3542Burikk Bredde15000030214-6
3543Bad Cop15000030219-10
3544Vasco da Gama ARNA15000030214-8
3545Cassano15000030211-8
3546De Ubrukelige4160000321124-42
3547Kongen Svein15000031124-11
3548Boca Chica FloridaBong R.A.W.H.C.CA IL15000030212-9
3549Playboys 201129000030619-23
3550Lokomotiv Håland1500003028-11
3551La Masia Futsal3140000301122-41
3552Olympique Bergen16000131218-9
3553No e det gjort15000031117-6
3554ÅKKTG29000032424-14
3555Bitch Please1500003118-3
3556S.M.I.L15000030223-8
3557Borgs Vikinger15000130227-13
3558NHHI 201214000030112-3
3559Stammekrigerne16000132118-6
3560Motherfuckers FC15000030212-13
3561Gneist Panter + en proff16001031218-15
3562Skagevegen16000132118-10
3563Brødrene Futsal15000031111-12
3564Framnes Youngsters15000030213-6
3565Santos Futsal1400003018-5
3566Stakken Futsal Klubb312000031816-33
3567Reunion15000131110-5
3568Tjommis1500013026-7
3569SK Viggo15000030213-8
3570Laksevåg 7er15000030215-5
3571Vi har Hetle16000130315-17
3572BSI Jenter 201328000030511-36
3573Hardanger Futsal15000130213-11
3574Elefantene15000030217-13
3575FS Robbery15000030211-10
3576IWannaHumpAlot15000031111-8
3577FK Fregatt15000031114-6
3578Kim og gjengen15000030221-11
3579Team Fana28000030516-16
3580Lær og bli lært16000131216-14
3581Kjell's Disipler FC312000031816-29
3582Kvernbakken Miljøbarnehage Bg15000030215-10
3583Russian Warriors15000030218-10
3584Bønes Futsal 201315000030212-8
3585Fjord115000031121-5
3586Crushed Ice15000030214-9
3587Restelaget BK28000030510-24
3588Sandviken All Stars28000030519-22
3589LVG's Galacticos15000030216-7
3590Blackstarz1500003027-4
3591TversoverUnited15000031114-10
3592FC Viken 201415000031114-7
3593Paradis Playboys15000031111-3
3594Fc Heisekran28000030511-18
3595Robot Unicorn Attack Reunion15000030211-7
3596Samcro15000030210-7
3597Raft Riders1600013125-14
3598Fjørtoft Turn og Futsal-lag15000030214-9
3599Albania16000132112-7
3600The good, the bad and the dribler16000131211-11
3601Mordk. United16000132115-7
3602Klauviss Futsal16000132110-12
3603Unknown Ninjas16000131216-12
3604GHB15000030215-9
3605Først i Alt16000130311-14
3606TheZinks FC1500003118-3
3607Medium Press15000030216-3
3608Stjernelaget313000132819-28
3609Nikefutsal38000030518-15
3610Chat Shit Get Banged15000031110-8
3611Slush Push15000030218-9
3612Solsiden FC313000031915-31
3613Løv Ham 20161500003028-13
3614Okka Multi FC14000030113-7
3615Raske Menn Futsal15000130218-11
3616FK Dalen16001031215-10
3617Stygg FC15001030216-8
3618Møllaren Futsal210002033416-20
3619A-lags Minde16010031217-14
3620Forza Stavanger15000030210-4
3621Nordschleife413000032821-39
3622FC Rann16000130312-6
3623Maestros312000031813-44
3624Milf Hunters2900003067-14
3625Skurven312000032715-24
3626Tex29000031521-22
3627Kebane15000030212-8
3628Miwand Futsal15000030214-8
3629Tre Kronor2800003058-13
3630Sleivspark IL313000132817-38
3631Beste venner16000130310-10
3632Afghan Futsal15000031117-9
3633Hurtigtogene15000031110-3
3634Indøks FK 201414000030111-5
3635Farmakologen Cods29000030616-23
3636Enzi15000030223-7
3637Lloyd og venninnene15000030212-10
3638Husmann IL15000030212-7
3639Ikke i nærheten av Team Rekkis1500003119-7
3640Team Insagen15000030218-7
3641Guapos FC15000031125-6
3642Gn-RH16000030313-10
3643FK Ett Fett15000030212-8
3644Inzagen16000132115-13
3645Janus FK15000030214-4
3646Tribute to Helmut Herzberg15000030218-6
3647Nederlaget Trondheim1400003017-5
3648Bromstad Bombers29000032414-17
3649Har Store Svingninga5200000301736-132
3650Godt og blandet Kristian16000030315-14
3651Plassalandet Jåt Klubb29000031518-22
3652Lundes Angels15000031115-2
3653Tillerbyen Futsal15000031115-7
3654El Ezawi Futsal29000032418-19
3655Kroppan BK210000033415-17
3656Once we had skills15000030211-7
3657Handsome Nerds1500003027-14
3658LapskausGuri Paralympicsforening15000030227-9
3659Molde Futsal Tr.heim15000031115-4
3660Atletico Futsalo1500003028-5
3661Dream Team Tr.heim15000030211-9
3662Fire 09311000031713-67
3663Bratsberg Heroes15000030225-9
3664SlowMotionLess15000030220-7
3665Galante Futsal29000032422-20
36661pac Stars15000030211-7
3667Far & Sønn United15000030212-10
3668Patrick Fc15000031113-7
3669City Wok15000031114-4
3670Paraball313000031920-55
3671Narci Futsal1500003028-4
3672Yaya Gnégnéri1500003118-6
3673NTNUI Futsal15000030215-8
3674Kompisan te Sindre15000030212-10
3675Various Artists16000031214-9
3676Byåsen1400003018-5
3677The Mintus15000030221-8
3678Slitare39000031516-32
3679Next Typhoon15000030210-9
3680Patriots 20.05210000132527-27
3681Average Joes4170000331129-63
3682Heroes and Zeroes28000031417-22
3683Sporting Møllenberg14000030110-3
3684Wife (B)eaters15000130212-19
3685Sofakameratene15000130212-7
3686Bingen FC3130000301015-38
3687All Stars18000134119-16
3688Kæmp Cool16000032111-6
3689Blackunited15000030212-9
3690FC Piczkas16001030317-19
3691Kaozkameratene1600013037-6
3692Batong Juniors15000030223-6
3693LBSK 201416001031215-13
3694Kallåk FC1500003029-5
3695Sylteagurk312000033614-23
3696Valball FK1500003026-5
3697Bare toska313000031920-44
3698Forza Oppsal1500003029-10
3699Fotballgutta 201416000030310-7
3700FC Tebege16000031214-11
3701WFC15000030213-9
3702The Avangers1500003026-4
3703Risk Allez15000030218-11
3704FK Vatos Locos15000031112-8
3705A laget1400003019-5
3706Francisco Futsal15000030214-11
3707Askim Futsal1500003029-6
3708Talentløs Sportsklubb3130000301017-42
3709NOHA1500003024-5
3710SIL15000030217-4
3711Miniputt15000030212-8
3712Pypzi15000030215-14
3713Jalla Futsal OF15000031110-4
3714Classic XL1600003129-15
3715Hamster'n til Bill Shankly1500003029-7
3716Jogge Bonito312000033615-25
3717FC Catalonia15000030212-7
3718Lakselusa15000131111-8
3719Shottas Ø15000130215-9
3720Moss Futsal15000130215-13
3721Team Trinte15000130210-7
3722Kalmar Rød15000031116-6
3723Makrellene16000130318-6
3724House Lannisterling15000130214-5
3725Henboyz15000030215-6
3726Cruzeiro15000031113-2
3727Vestligutta1500003118-2
3728MAS15000031119-7
3729Stoke City16000132116-10
3730Zoltan1500003029-6
3731Smygarinho FC1500003119-7
3732FC Noor28000031414-22
3733FC Hurra15000031115-6
3734No Speed Limit5170000311319-63
3735The Undefeated p15000030213-13
3736FC Amatør15000031116-4
3737Bear Walley15000031112-12
3738FC FÃ¥gel16000031210-8
3739Idrettslaget Krigsskolen (ILKS)15000030211-6
3740Tiller Athletic Oslo14000031017-2
3741Pen Idrettsselskap15000031112-7
3742NTG All-Stars15000030212-8
3743FC Bingen 20151600003219-4
3744Nord-Bekk Futsal15000030210-8
3745Blytung Futsal1500003119-4
3746Imzouren RIF1500003025-4
3747Pedo IL28000031422-32
3748PemPem1500003119-6
3749FC Ralph15000031124-6
3750FC Futsalinho15000030213-6
3751Best uten ball 201628000030515-23
3752Athletic Quadratico15000031114-4
3753Wild Cats1500003027-4
3754Det ække lov å dræle15000030210-7
3755FC Gutta fra Kalkutta15000130210-7
3756FC Hybrid15000030216-9
37572-7 All in28000030519-18
3758The Notorious1500013028-4
3759Markus og berlinerbollene14000030110-4
3760Søgne FK Junior15000130211-11
3761Fotballvenninnene15000130210-16
3762FC Liebermann29000132413-11
3763Parkettguttene 15000130210-6
3764FC Scholes15000030211-7
3765Team Pappa28000031410-13
3766Gnyffligurp15000030210-6
3767Tigrovi16000031215-7
3768Zakho1500003028-6
3769Oddenboys15000030210-8
3770Grüner Fotball 116010031214-7
3771Young Kickers Futsal15000030213-7
3772Actic Badboys1500013119-7
3773NLM Buffaloes15000030213-5
3774Slangene FC1500003026-4
3775Minhaj Ungdom 214000030110-7
3776Ullern Mega Schwett312000033618-23
3777Fantastic 515000030210-5
3778Parkett Professorer i Utvikling15000031118-4
3779Lonåsen Plank&Tømmer15000031112-7
3780Meymun FC1500003119-4
3781Kjemper uten kondis2900003069-23
3782Nederlaget 20131500003027-5
3783The Selfies15000030213-9
3784Outsiders 21500003027-6
3785Bayer Bæverkosen15000030216-9
3786Bjørndal14000031011-1
3787GG Gutta15000030211-8
3788Lucky Losers15000030213-8
3789Young Money29000030613-25
3790Godfoten BK28000030513-22
3791Findalens disipler28000031416-22
3792Teenage Mutant Ninja Skrtels15000030212-6
3793Fm Sjerne Akademiet15000030217-6
3794Haugetun Futsal15000031114-7
3795Opprinnelig Lyn 9615000031114-12
3796Partysvenskene312000030912-36
3797The Boys14000030112-6
3798Rajo Fc1400003017-3
3799Sami Swoi15000030212-5
3800Oslo United 201416000030312-11
3801The Dogs2800003148-19
3802Spicheren Indoor16001031214-8
3803Lundsia`s helter28000031413-21
3804Volleygjengen29000131518-38
3805Professional PC5200000351215-58
3806Team Firm15000130215-8
3807Vågsbygd Futsal E16010031226-16
3808Gullguttene314000033816-24
3809NtK312000031814-51
3810Salve`s Bitches312000032715-27
3811COD for life1500013028-4
3812Nakkestad Ballacticos29001030616-23
3813UNICEF29000131514-18
3814Møkkalaget Kr.sand15000130210-11
3815FC Utrent Kr.sand15000131114-8
3816Djerv Dvergbjerk HFC (Kr.sand)29000131512-15
3817Bantu313000133712-21
3818The A-team29000032415-24
3819Joga Bonito Kr.sand313000032814-22
3820Strandpatruljen15000030216-8
3821Gluball3130000301018-40
3822LJILJANI 922800003056-18
3823Haxrandom28000031414-22
3824FC Liria 201415000131110-1
3825Mad geita15000131114-12
3826Lokomotiv Kollen1500003028-6
3827Bandidos Kr.sand1600103036-6
3828HosFutsal16001032121-10
3829Granlia Stordrekkerlag15000130214-11
3830Klæve Futsal15000130211-10
3831Internasjonal1600013128-9
3832Halvøya15000030211-8
3833Jobbe gutta, og det litt kvikt!14000030111-4
3834Drankarna312000030920-53
3835FC Barca Tr.heim15000030219-9
3836Meldal Futsal 228000030511-25
3837Chapoli28000030510-21
3838Romjulsgutan15000030213-9
3839Båthavna28000031418-10
3840FC Cowboy-Diamond"S15000030225-9
3841Gimse Futsal1500003026-6
3842Tuppen FC15000030216-7
3843Helt På Vidda1600013039-13
3844Klys Futsal28000031415-19
3845Luftkrigsskolen 201216000032114-9
3846Elite soldiers of the east side312000031821-29
3847David's sminkeskap15000030210-5
3848Team Uff Uff416000034932-58
3849Bazinga Tr.heim1500003119-6
3850Matprat15000131112-5
3851Brundalen SG29000030616-21
3852FC Sjokoladekake15000030210-7
3853Dalinga2800003058-37
3854Gutta FK 228000031419-15
3855Vestkanten jr.417000036822-31
3856Energi Cottbus15000030213-12
3857Gutta fra Calcutta 201315000031116-6
3858Bartnes Barracudas28000033215-10
3859Le papa deuces15000031116-4
3860Frøya Futsal312000031814-19
3861Kne an inn14000030110-4
3862Barca jr.16000031210-6
3863Esler FK15000031121-8
3864Ryen gutta28000030526-25
3865mvps15000030217-9
3866Nutmeg Futsal28000030522-26
3867Galgeberg Futsal1500103027-5
3868Oslo Simba Futsal312000033620-22
3869Fræna Futsal 215000031116-5
3870Man city16000030316-10
3871Romsås Futsal Elite29001030613-18
3872Bompibjørnene28000031413-18
3873Elektro-Sivert312000031815-24
3874St.Løkka Futsal29000031515-13
3875Leci & Cima28000030513-12
3876Moss Pirates212000031811-22
3877Team Fluffy Futsal28000031420-18
3878Søplestøggen14000031014-4
3879Joga Bonito Oslo15000030212-9
3880SaMba Fc1500003029-6
3881Finte og tunnel15000030220-4
3882Åkrene Futsal E2910003519-8
3883Bøtte Balletten FK1600013126-6
3884MUFC14000030111-8
3885Løkka Giants15000130218-12
3886Kiki Musampa29000031514-31
3887JTP15000030214-12
3888By Rapaic15000030212-6
3889Meny 829000030610-17
3890Team Tuttis16000031228-7
3891Tuttiskongan!15000030214-7
3892Team_LoIs29000030613-17
3893Geilo IL15000030212-20
3894RCD Largocasa15000030212-12
3895Gora15000030212-6
3896C-laget28000031419-21
3897Noor FC15000130217-8
3898Divide et impera15000031111-7
3899Team Anilingus15000030211-9
3900Roma15000030210-8
3901Farmer's Gutta16000032124-9
3902Bordeux15000030214-14
3903Havstad Pirates15000030211-8
3904Wwas16000131216-6
3905Evnukkene1500003025-10
3906Vi liker Gutter15000030218-7
3907Dumpa av dama United14000030124-5
3908Rollcake FC16000130327-16
3909Farmers Gutta15000031115-7
3910Chilloz15000031112-6
3911FKS-eliten15000030213-14
3912Nordvest Futsal15001030227-18
3913Sundby Futsal16010031217-17
3914Brøndby Dyreklinik210001031621-30
3915Ulf Kirsten Dream Team15000131114-6
3916Mambas Futsal15001030216-10
3917Vores bedste spiller er i Istanbul..Torres15001031114-9
3918VUC Vestegnen 114000030120-15
3919Friheden Yng13000030014-0
3920VUC Vestegnen 213000030011-1
3921Hiskjo Futsal312000033614-23
3922Odfjell Warriors312000030924-56
3923Ulvane15000030215-4
3924Luckybastards6220001371224-47
3925Ikkje tenk på det FC15000030214-7
3926The Brothers15000030210-4
3927Lengauer28000031412-21
3928Anonimo4170000321220-52
3929Apropos Propellfly5200001341323-53
3930Golden Goal28000030511-29
3931Toradar15000031112-7
3932All in!1500013027-9
3933Sen IL28000030510-13
3934Jåttå Vgs Futsal1500003028-7
3935Seigemenn14000030110-4
3936Sviland Guttane1500003119-6
3937Ecstasy6270020312317-89
3938Studentlaget15000131110-5
3939Madla Maestros15000030216-5
3940Baltas Alus312000031818-28
3941Brøndby15000130214-10
3942Real Stockholm15000131127-4
3943Lokomotiv Örnsberg1500013026-9
3944Las Bandidas Dridas1500003026-3
3945Bananmos15000030224-21
3946Lokomotiv-Drengene14000030112-3
3947Black Panthers15000031113-11
3948Lekestuelight15000031111-5
3949Little Piglets16000031215-8
3950Ziegler & Co.1500003028-7
3951Hippegutta1600003219-5
3952Reservoir Dogs15000030211-7
3953Are Ruler15000030214-9
3954Gold Diggers15000130210-6
3955Persian Futsal15000130214-6
3956Blade Breakers15000130213-7
3957FC Kai Kvaal's 215000030210-4
3958Dødsskvadronen1500003028-9
3959Rullar Fram15000030210-5
3960Idiotene15000030210-6
3961Evertonia28000030517-21
3962Namsos Rock City28000033217-16
3963OleAndreas15000030218-9
3964Klovnan14000030111-7
3965Hmm skeptisk!1400003018-5
3966Steppedanserne1500003028-7
3967Stjerna 1515000031111-5
3968Guns & Trousers29000032410-8
3969FC Søppel4170000301420-82
3970Underdogs15000031116-7
3971BSI 1 (Bergen Student Indoor)312000030916-44
3972Kefir15000030217-18
3973Hobbysox United1500003028-12
3974Speedy FC29000032421-12
3975Samemafian15000030211-3
3976Borgestad Farmers28000031415-13
3977Team Hisøy2800003057-23
3978Nortrain Crew14000030117-5
3979Rune Rudbergs ukjente døtre6250000331929-100
3980Lokomotiv Frank Strandli16000031215-15
3981Lommemannens Disipler15000030217-5
3982Team Svinpæls1400003018-7
3983Waldemar United28000032311-15
3984Slaktefårene15000030218-10
3985Speiderguttene15000030215-10
3986Lyskedyran A/S15000130213-9
3987Gøglershow IF29000031529-26
3988Rødovre115000031119-9
3989BK Sømændene14000030113-7
3990Bænkers28000030513-14
3991Lekefotball1500003029-13
3992FK Foppall15000030222-6
3993Totalt overkjørt15000031114-5
3994Sørlandslaget1600003125-5
3995Talangerna16000130311-11
3996Södertälje FC1600013126-5
3997JogaBonito1600013127-5
3998FC Newcastle1500003025-3
3999Frisörens Kompisar15000031119-8
4000AC Buckrogers15000031113-8
4001Robins Hood313000130106-32
4002Guffen i saus312000030921-45
4003FREM15000030212-11
4004FC Chelsea15000030216-10
4005Muffticrew15000031116-8
4006Borats Boys15000031112-8
4007Rørkameratene15000030226-7
4008Svettisprekken29000031521-26
4009Landåsrakettene16000031219-15
4010Beef I.L28000032315-12
4011Hårr Heimen312000030914-54
4012Gigolo's1500003119-2
4013Fox Force Fives314000035624-33
4014Team Farmers16000031217-15
4015Snubleføtter15000030211-7
4016Not Famous1400003108-2
4017Kjelsåas/Skeid futsal29000030610-26
4018Bala Garba412000030911-60
4019Bagdad15000030217-10
4020Sven`os15000030211-9
4021$Stabæk$2800003148-22
4022Bønder 0915000030212-6
4023Los Pollos15000030211-12
4024Magreb united29000030620-22
4025Nævis og Co15000031113-7
4026Nord-Afrika15000030211-4
4027Team Barabam16000031214-7
4028Copacabana Beachboys14000031017-4
4029P-unit24000030116-6
4030Eufori15000030212-6
4031Rassnils Oslo1500003118-6
4032Berits Kveldsmat14000030123-4
4033FC Gamlebyen Oslo7290000312521-105
4034Jente på laget15000030210-8
4035Saga15000030214-5
4036Spenol16000031215-11
4037EDR United2900003155-19
4038LIG LIG FC1500003207-2
4039De Sleipe Ålene15000030210-7
4040Truseinspektørane15000030214-5
4041The Powerpuffs16000032113-9
4042Mokkas Bisker16000030317-15
4043Oslo Supersofa1500003027-10
4044Mercur Vvs14000030112-7
4045Ac och hans åtta änglar15000030210-8
4046Godt & Blandet Oslo1500003029-14
4047Lion Kings Oslo15000031110-6
4048Team No Name29000031522-15
4049Actionpatruljen3130000301019-48
4050Futsal de Moss312000031813-34
4051IFK The Whikes28000030515-29
4052Los Pumperos1400003016-2
4053Athletico FC29000032412-19
4054ILKS28000031412-14
4055Lokomotiv Bærum16000030311-16
4056Torpedo Søndag1500003117-6
4057Bare Birger16000031212-4
4058Turboninjas28000030515-26
4059Ass&Anal15000030210-7
4060All Star Sweden15000031119-3
4061Gatemix Oslo312000035417-14
4062Besa Futsal313000030108-24
4063Youngboys Oslo 25210000351316-54
4064Stabæk G1516000031216-8
4065Bromance15000030215-11
4066Asker Oldboys15000030213-6
4067Leikestua312000035416-23
4068Ball i Hatt 201115000031115-9
4069De Utvalgte4170000341014-61
4070Pedagogene1400003109-3
4071BoooYah!16000031210-8
4072Ski Futsal313000035513-14
4073Dream Killers416000037621-38
4074Skeid JR Elite16000031213-12
4075Esteghlal15000030215-7
4076Team Ozzi14000030110-4
4077Galácticos15000030210-6
4078Strekken med venner1500003028-9
4079Sentrum Futsal2900003248-8
4080Hennumarka Jeje15000030211-9
4081Pål sine høner (Oslo)14000031011-1
4082Stovner Talentene15000030210-6
4083El Tiki-Taka Oslo16000032110-7
4084Tveita Gutta 201215000030210-8
4085Young Generation29000031514-26
4086Club 7615000030214-9
4087Meninas de Caca16000031211-8
4088Baguette til Gutta15000030212-8
4089Vistiller Futsal15000031118-7
4090CLF Champions29000030616-28
4091Arsenal28000030516-30
4092FC Kroatia15000030214-5
4093Hoppkam16000030310-10
4094[M]arka4160000311226-101
4095F.C Tulumbat15000031126-9
4096Miami Bajs1500003029-13
4097Spark og Spring FC29000032410-15
4098FC Loosers15000030211-7
4099Karaokekameratene28000031416-16
4100Folkhögskolan16000032124-8
4101Real & Co29000031515-18
4102Øvre Kleppe FK Undulat15000030210-9
4103A. Ohnstad16000032121-8
4104Tigerguttene15000031116-9
4105PsychoDentists1500003026-4
4106aa29000031513-20
4107M.A.D1500003027-10
4108Flaktveit All Stars28000030515-21
4109Seapower28000031415-16
4110Jahn Sigves menn15000031111-3
4111Palla Bygg og Vinduspuss28000031412-12
4112The Murmans15000030214-6
4113Guttaboyz.org314000036514-19
4114Pioner1600003219-5
4115Metallurg Dødsseilas2800003239-10
4116D. Hoda15000030212-9
4117Sparta15000030212-8
4118Real Kalddusj16000030312-14
4119SuperMac & Bolla28000030524-33
4120GT 214000030111-6
4121Falko15000030216-13
4122Proletarene15000030214-13
4123Elhund United15000031112-8
4124Døvania16000131217-11
4125Barnehagen15000030214-10
4126Knestrømpekameratene Toppfotball312000031812-50
4127FC Dalen16000031210-8
4128Kuttes Gåstolservice15000030210-6
4129FK Fusball28000032316-17
4130Hezzo's Allstars15000031117-5
4131Dogg Pound15000031110-6
4132Omars Venner29000032420-19
4133Goos-union15000130214-12
4134Ghetto Airbags29000033313-13
4135Youngstars F.C15000031113-4
4136M. Undem (Underdawgs)15000130210-7
4137Råtun Atletklubb29000031510-12
4138Hoi Hoi1500003029-6
4139Sleazy Mobajls!1500003026-4
4140Helt ok!16000031221-9
4141FC Oslosk15000030220-5
4142Malmo210000032514-26
4143Voss Gymnas AllStars15000030220-16
4144Cumshots15000131122-13
4145Team Bounty29000031511-14
4146K.G.B.1500003028-10
4147Romsås Players1500003028-7
4148Real Furuset16000132115-11
4149FC Sjakk15000030214-9
4150Gipsykings, the pride of leather valley29000032412-15
4151Mekk FC210000032517-19
4152PHS Tigrene4170000311310-37
4153AB 8-12210000032514-20
4154Arendal Aliens15000030230-7
4155Augustin Hotell15000030212-4
4156Bimbo Guys29000032412-17
4157Budeiene16010032110-5
4158Chap Soy15000031113-4
4159Comeback United313000031922-31
4160Commanders-in-chief1500003028-4
4161De Folkevalgte29000031520-18
4162Doddas15000030215-9
4163Dream Team Stavanger210000030713-23
4164Eld15000031113-3
4165Fauske/matte29000030624-34
4166Fem Konger1600003219-7
4167Free Kick1500003028-8
4168GBIF15000030220-11
4169Go Ahead Eagles28000031416-18
4170Goillgutan14000030116-13
4171Gutta28000031421-21
4172Helsefarmers1600003125-6
4173Jan Ottos1600003129-8
4174Jotan Team16000032116-9
4175Jævli Real1500003029-7
4176Kims Venner15000031113-7
4177Kokkelandslaget7290000332336-154
4178Kåmm-bækk29000030618-18
4179Laus15000030218-12
4180Los Diablos28000030513-23
4181Lucky Strikers15000030216-10
4182Mighty Maniacs210000030715-24
4183MI15000030213-9
4184Nedenes Grill & Wiener4160000311214-75
4185Offside28000031410-14
4186Patrick Vieiras Venner28000032317-13
4187Ponent Mar15000031123-6
4188Public Playaz28000031412-17
4189Punk United14000031011-2
4190Rambo 21500003029-12
4191Ringens Herrer15000030221-6
4192Romperips15000031121-11
4193Rosenborg Bakeri312000030921-44
4194Rævvablues312000031811-23
4195Samvirkelaget Trondheim28000030525-21
4196Sexistene14000030122-6
4197Sjalabaislaget15000030211-11
4198Skabby IL29000030616-18
4199Solveig Kloppen29000031518-22
4200Spørs15000030210-4
4201Steinkjer.com1400003017-4
4202Sussi15000030211-12
4203Svein Åge15000030215-10
4204Team Cauda Equina28000031419-21
4205The Sembsons313000032843-55
4206Tilslørte Bondepiker29000030613-34
4207Tinnhelly Old Brothers16000031210-7
4208Toppers16000031217-11
4209Tøyseguttene4180000351014-37
4210United15000030212-9
4211VFK28000031414-26
4212Wij sind de goden28000031422-22
4213X-Men1600003218-7
4214Årdal Hotspurs16000032114-5
4215Åse Løland15000030211-4
4216Hookers on the pitch1500003117-6
4217Enevald312000031825-31
4218FC Britannia29000031514-36
4219Forente Pøillsa4160000301335-108
4220Lærerskolen16000030312-18
4221Kongens Kors28000031415-17
4222Kjellis15000030211-9
4223Trondheim Superstars312000031813-31
4224Frank Fiasko`s Fotball Club (FFFC)15000030221-15
4225Trygd og Søppel AS16000030319-22
4226Sjarmtrollan15000030215-14
4227Dirk Diggler15000030218-13
4228Verdiløse Menn311000031721-28
4229Den Forunderlige Kroppen Vår15000031112-8
4230Løkka Rovers210000033412-17
4231Equipo de los matadores16000031210-11
4232Siffaguttane1500003028-4
4233Hannkattane 715000030212-10
4234Schlåbroks28000031410-11
4235SK Amgo16000032112-10
4236Magnus Johanssons Disipler15000031110-4
4237Bønes Junior Elite15000030212-7
4238Frekhaug Athletics15000031111-1
4239Return of the Kings15000031113-6
4240Andejakt1600003127-9
4241Skuckakungarna1400003016-4
4242Tessan1500003028-8
4243Sollentuna Scorpions1500003027-6
4244Real Turks1600003038-8
4245Dream Team1500003028-9
4246Syryoyo15000030220-7
4247French Touch15000030212-10
4248Bad Boyz15000031110-8
4249Allihopa312000032713-19
4250H-by United1500003026-6
4251Erkans Elever15000031120-7
4252Strangers16000032120-7
4253YoungStars2900003068-11
4254Haragutta Futsal1500003028-10
4255Gladballkameratene15000031110-4
4256Dundee United1500003027-10
4257Nonstop1400003018-6
4258Blainnabaill27000030411-11
4259Sexyfotball.no1500003024-4
4260Blanda Ball1400003019-3
4261Mongobussen14000030110-7
4262River Plate2900003159-11
4263FC Turkey15000030214-17
4264Fjeld Aberne15000030211-12
4265BK Vænget16000031227-12
4266Team Vognstang15000030213-6
4267LUC International15000030218-10
4268The Mean Machines28000031421-23
4269Base 115000031122-7
4270Degnestavnen15000031117-10
4271FC Trikkerne28000032321-20
4272Harry Klein16000030317-22
4273Ølhoinnan16000030313-15
4274Liyanaarachchis Disipler16000030322-10
4275Lillingen & Co.16000030316-19
4276Feiten FK210000030716-49
4277foundations.com16000030317-18
4278Los Vatos Locos16000031221-12
4279FK Sofagrisen16000030314-21
4280Amdalskameratene1400003016-5
4281Vatra29000030614-23
4282Mesterlage15000031115-1
4283Per Aspera Ad Astra28000031417-14
4284Verdt å vente på314000032916-50
4285Hulen FK29000030613-20
4286Jenter med baller!29000030613-31
4287Samkjørte Baller1600003128-5
4288Loud1600003129-6
4289Campingkroppene15000031119-4
4290Kaare and the Caveman16000131213-8
4291Innante1500003029-4
4292Boldrusane4160000311221-62
4293Gino Melano FC1500003118-3
4294Drunken United15000131114-7
4295Nesodden 715000030211-10
4296Galgaberg FK1500003112-3
4297Wicked Game15000031114-6
4298Victory 716000031213-8
4299Stine AS1400003108-2
4300Smørbukkene15000030215-9
4301Real Mortensrud312000030913-24
4302Zidane and Friends15000030211-7
4303Unge V.S.F. FC15000030210-8
4304Stud city1500003117-11
4305Skuteviken United15000030214-10
4306Seafood: Shrimps29000031510-45
4307IVs Pub Kameratan1500003029-8
4308Montinius15000031112-5
4309Bob28000030513-16
4310Bada bom bada bim1500003027-6
4311Borgen15000031112-5
4312CSKA-gutta16000031215-11
4313Grønnhuset28000031422-24
4314Sofienberg Park Rangers Kick&Run312000032713-24
4315ManUre5190000351116-41
4316Ballsprett IL2800003149-10
4317Heia ØL1500003215-3
4318Olderskogen Camping2800003149-23
4319Panzer2900003156-17
4320New Stars15000030219-2
4321Hoppalong Cassidy1600003217-4
4322Sterling FC15000031112-4
4323Cocacolikerne16000030311-12
4324Team "Hva gjør ni?"29000032414-15
4325Natteranglerne27000031310-19
4326Generalgutta15000030217-10
4327Nordnorsken28000031412-16
4328Golden Girls FF210000232510-20
4329Fjellhamar Damene313001031912-34
4330Gigantene29000030617-20
4331Seven from heaven29000030619-32
4332Ole cranon utd.29000032425-18
4333Hæppetihæpp15000031118-16
4334Technicality312000032738-45
4335Bedehusbøllene1400003019-5
4336Jokkiz´ Disipler28000030512-15
4337The Undertakers312000031824-49
4338Febernovas312000034525-28
4339Fjedle SK5200000331413-59
4340Sjalabais15000031111-5
4341Siesta FC28000031410-9
4342Kjip den seieren der!1500003119-4
4343SK Gordo15000030217-9
4344Lekre Luddere15000031114-5
4345Ikke aktiv29000032414-14
4346RFM16000032110-5
4347Team Prylla15000030210-8
4348Skinkerytterne FC1600003129-7
4349Frekhaug Hotspurs16000030313-10
4350Skibbe29000032418-21
4351FCUK15000030214-8
4352Parkettens Prinser1500003118-2
4353Westco - verdens beste bedriftslag29000030618-19
4354Afreeka4170000311332-53
4355Playmo-men15000030220-9
4356No name16000030312-9
4357Asbjørns Angels29000030613-23
4358Pizzagjengen210000031613-13
4359Kjells gutter15000030223-12
4360Eye of the tiger14000030114-9
4361Vige210000034320-22
4362Bingens Venner28000030527-35
4363Newcastle15000031115-4
4364Footloose312000031818-36
4365Postkameratene15000030215-11
4366Team "Det tar av"1500003119-6
4367Våg United15000030113-13
4368In-team1600003219-6
4369Goodfellas312000031823-36
4370Små kryp16000031216-18
4371Steinrøysa15000030216-10
4372Soccer Suckers28000032323-19
4373Santa-clauses15000030210-10
4374Fissemenisters14000030115-4
4375Hani & Co1500003117-10
4376Limbåndspatruljen29000031523-23
4377Bøndene210000032523-26
4378Lo2313000031924-38
4379Senter Tips15000030218-5
4380Croatia Oslo313000034615-22
4381Follese Trimmforening 215000030221-9
4382Kim Grov og Vennene hans16000030313-13
4383BI Jenter1500003117-5
4384Kvigene16000032110-9
4385Foajéen 11500003119-10
4386BI Gutta15000030224-14
4387Tsjeriåu15000030217-11
4388Spun Futsal313000034639-37
4389Mot Ælva i Andre16000030313-20
4390Hjemmelaget15000030218-15
4391Storesvarten15000031110-5
4392De med de stygge draktene29000033315-17
4393Tornado15000030212-5
4394Trinity1500003027-12
4395FC Grannar2800003147-12
4396Pål Bang Hansens Disipler28000032325-27
4397Fosenborg28000032316-30
4398FC Bamze15000031120-11
4399Millennium2800003057-15
4400De halle kalle29000032419-22
4401Rettferdig fotball14000030110-4
4402Best på Fest28000031413-23
4403Skøierne1600003128-7
4404FK Tøffel16000030312-12
4405Fjompenissene16000030314-13
4406Chasey Lain15000030218-16
4407Captain Jack28000032312-16
4408Fctå16001031220-10
4409FC Rødovre15000130212-11
4410Malibu15000130219-9
4411Fz Barzelåna16000131210-10
4412Forza Azzurri15000031110-6
4413Tomas Andre kan være keeper...15000031112-6
4414Where is the love1500003027-7
4415Jallah-lage15000031114-7
4416FC Talenter313000132828-52
4417Orientererne15000031114-11
4418Los Bonitos15000030224-10
4419Heimdal Futsal15000030222-13
4420Alla mot oss1600013039-8
4421Dynamo Stockholm15000030219-7
4422Västerorts BK II15000030210-11
4423psss & love314000034724-40
4424Firstprice nudler m/kyllingsmak15000030215-6
4425FC Wang Oslo1500003118-5
4426Oslo-Ørn314000035612-12
4427Team Danda15000030215-8
4428Rock'n Roll FK31200003279-38
4429Team Krsand1500003029-9
4430Rættsia Dream Team28000031423-28
4431Venke Åsen15000030216-6
4432Åjahellane15000030221-11
4433Exeter City BIL15000030215-8
4434Kittyporn1500003119-4
4435Boca San Lazarro 24170000321222-42
4436Nordbø Power29000032419-17
4437Stavanger Kommunale Kickers2800003057-24
4438Team Fjæsing15000030216-12
4439The O.C.15000030211-8
4440Donkies on fire15000030213-17
4441Samma Faen15000030212-14
4442Ja, du ja14000030117-12
4443FC Fosenborg15000030216-18
4444Runes Tøysegutter15000031123-17
4445Team Kawazaki16001031220-10
4446Revelation16000131215-9
4447DiarmaFivert15000030217-5
44489010391415000030222-6
44492 Far Away29000030632-43
4450Ola Dunk mvenner15000030211-11
4451Sifnos Plateau Collective29000030621-30
4452Squadra Nosta29000031527-26
4453Skjulte talenter15000031111-3
4454Fest hos Guldbrand15000030213-7
4455FC Maroc Samba15000030210-7
4456Stabæk Jets28000030514-27
4457Andes1500003029-8
4458Elfenbenkysten2900003159-12
4459Tufte IL (Oslo)312000031819-34
4460Asian Stars15000030214-6
4461Ementor1500003029-3
4462Løsnesebartene15000030213-6
4463Fadese II15000030216-3
4464Oslo Cruijffers15000030210-6
4465Med Samme Front28000031421-12
4466Goldfire Mix14000031021-3
4467Tufte Cheerleaders29000030611-15
4468Total Big Bullets15000030212-8
4469Randesundrakettene29000031511-16
4470De Nyetablerte29000031516-23
4471FC Drenecia15000031114-6
4472Handsome Flyers15000031112-9
4473HB 45-9616000031211-17
4474Unskilled n00bs210000032523-40
4475Bakkstadgutane5210000331537-72
4476Klinkekulå FC29000031537-47
4477El Ormigos28000032324-29
4478Simbala15000031116-7
4479Highrollers29000030615-25
4480Per Sement15000030212-8
4481Bedre enn Angus6240000321912-66
4482Jalla Jalla2800003058-17
4483Desperados2400013105-0
4484Svirtel Ljubov & Kompanji28000030524-31
4485FC Bongo29000030628-38
4486L`Hombres15000030223-16
4487Kråkvågingan15000030216-19
4488Transvestittene16000031211-10
4489Team Baloo15000030212-5
4490Blomster Finn og rosene hans1500003115-1
4491Espen er femi15000030212-3
4492Bingen United28000030518-26
4493Asko Retards14000030114-3
4494Team Bøffen28000030511-25
4495Dynamo Primoz5200000331425-64
4496Fadderfintene Utd.28000031412-24
4497FK Sofagrisan28000030529-27
4498Hammer & Sigd16000030316-20
4499Pulverpadder15000030222-13
4500Rapid Grønnberg16000030312-11
45013i THVGS15000030237-10
4502SK Amgo210000033418-14
4503Shankly`s menn15000030220-17
4504Skansemyrens konger6240000351623-59
4505Tiffen2800003149-12
4506Folk & Røvere15000030214-8
4507Samba United29000030617-21
4508Kristian og Maradonas15000030213-14
4509Liggeunderlaget29000030621-56
4510Bærtur29000031519-42
4511The Globetrotters15000030213-14
4512Spurs Indoor15000030220-9
45131/2-Literens venner312000032713-29
4514MjøsMjøsMjøs1500003028-4
4515Angrep er beste forsvar31200003368-29
4516Jessheim Futsalklubb312000033610-23
4517Quickstep Steppers1500003029-7
4518Bad Boyz312000032719-22
4519Heroes of Telemark1600003036-9
4520Kongen av Queens15000031112-6
4521Morra di er mann!1500003028-5
4522Buds28000031415-18
4523Horten Allstars27000031312-13
4524Falne Stjerner15000030214-7
4525MorraDi3130000301018-65
4526Palinka16000031235-30
4527Sæpluuv15000030224-19
4528FC Bikini-line28000031412-16
4529Skjold15000030216-8
4530Bollmora BoIS 21400003107-1
4531WLF Equipo2900003066-15
4532S.I.A.1600003128-8
4533Chumbow?1600003216-3
4534Essinge IK FF1500003028-8
4535Hellas2900003069-12
4536Macody og hæren hans16000032115-11
4537The Underdogs29000033313-16
4538Svigermors Drøm15000130210-5
4539Olsenbanden16000030311-8
4540S. Shakari1500003119-4
4541Rocco Juniors14000030110-3
4542Spaceballs312000031811-36
4543Disneylag15000031111-5
4544Bayer Skrumpleverkosen3130000301016-85
4545Team Antonsen (Haltvik)15000030218-12
4546Røyksoppan15000030220-8
4547Mathisen Kickers4170000311312-68
4548Mannekraft2900003069-27
4549Forza Tøyen29000030618-15
4550Jeipen29000031514-16
4551Stavanger LORDZ15000030214-10
4552Junkeren avd. Sør29000030613-19
4553Antonin Panenka15000031112-4
4554FC Smørefri4160000301339-88
4555Det Andre Laget29000032426-26
4556Killer Shoot312000031820-53
4557Nines Favoritter16000030310-9
4558Litt av hvert4160000301313-41
4559MotMot15000031114-4
4560Smurfene2800003059-12
4561VOSS/VIF15000030212-5
4562Skeid gutta2800003058-25
4563Panelovn15000030212-5
4564Lykkens tapre soldater1600003126-8
4565Shayalaka29000033320-20
4566Thrillseekers313000032820-30
4567Dream Team15000130210-9
4568Cervizia FC28000031419-16
4569Sorperon15000030210-6
4570Bad Boys28000030510-23
4571Peise mesterene16000030311-8
4572Austevoll Gutter -8915000031113-7
4573Tam Vy Tong1500003029-6
4574STS Killers15000030215-8
4575FC Beinbrudd1500003029-10
4576Team FS15000030215-5
4577Fire odontologer, en pedagog & ei dame til15000031115-5
4578Bluegunners313000032818-30
4579Sthlm Ballstars28000031422-19
4580DKB Cameltoe4170000331124-38
4581Omars Vänner15000030210-9
4582Nattens Kungar15000030212-11
4583Combined Forces15000030212-7
4584BK Säcken16000031210-13
4585Stockholm All Stars15000031117-5
4586Afreeka United312000030916-30
4587Einar1400003028-2
4588Spurs1500003029-7
4589Domus 215000030212-10
4590Young Boys1500003029-3
4591NITHwitz15000030213-7
4592Erdal Allztarz15000030213-6
4593Løkkebrothers14000021110-7
4594The Untamable Rooters2800002068-24
4595Playboy Bunnies15000021211-5
4596Nissen 0414000020220-3
4597Vi liker øl, bingo og snus1400002119-7
4598LBSK1400002119-3
4599Yiddos FC28000021519-42
4600Division 40914000020212-10
4601Børst IL14000021118-11
4602Kautokeino Football Community1400002029-9
4603Sommp & myrfolket!14000020214-23
4604NK3120000201028-73
4605Stressa1400002029-18
4606T.S.F1400002119-8
4607Linda´s Playbunnies1500002036-20
4608Nordvestdrengene1400002028-19
4609The Sperminaters1500002124-11
4610Innstepper14000021112-8
4611Steffs Drenge14000020210-11
4612FC Rotterne1400002116-5
4613FC Islev1500002129-11
4614Christian IV´s Nordsjælland14000021110-7
4615The Patriots28000020623-31
4616Pølsemænderne1400002026-9
4617Akta Tunneln1500002037-21
4618Wodiii1400002025-11
4619Stillbilden1500002035-8
4620Dionysos Pojkar1400002027-4
4621Tolkarna2800002155-11
4622The Sambacs14000021111-4
4623Latino Allstars1400002024-6
4624INAT1400002119-3
4625Skärholmens IF 21400002026-5
4626FC Young United15000020310-15
4627Stikkpillene14000020212-11
4628Driblekongen Jonny1400002118-4
4629Ulseth BK1500012128-6
4630Drunken Sailors1500002128-7
4631Ringnes Lovers14000020210-9
4632Outsiders1400002024-10
4633Skarp1400002117-8
4634Rikshospitalet 21400002114-6
4635Færra til Mexico1400002118-4
4636Spare Devil15000020313-21
4637Ghetto Superstars1400002028-9
4638Lett Mætsj28000020613-19
4639Bønass Storm14000020212-11
4640Sørøya14000020215-15
4641Nerazzurri14000020215-15
4642FC Plumbo14000020213-12
4643Team Golden1500002128-9
4644Turbo Devils2800002069-24
4645The Best of the Best14000021128-7
4646Fjorårets Mester313000025613-17
4647VSF FC2800002159-22
4648Hans Hauges Disipler1400002025-16
4649NHH Vikings1400002025-8
4650Engelberg Loverboys1400002028-3
4651Appelsinsmak14000020214-12
4652Mostar14000021121-10
4653Pita Mani14000020214-20
4654FK Fotball28000021519-29
4655No Name United14000021113-8
4656Sixpackers6240000231947-136
4657Start214000020211-7
4658Morvik Rangers14000020215-5
4659Knestrømpekameratene5200000221614-103
4660Maddafakkas28000021513-22
4661bOtn1400002026-6
4662Pathetico Madrid14000021120-11
4663Fana bordell, grill og disco312000020105-22
4664Bønes Allstars29000021617-26
4665Teddybears Futsal1400002029-11
4666HiO Talenter2800002068-33
4667We all hate united1500002216-11
4668FC Tigerginseng15000021216-10
4669The1400002025-5
4670The Bendel Worms14000021110-11
4671Orangutang14000020210-14
4672Bee Gee´s14000020211-13
4673Maskin1500002037-11
4674Fiaskolaget14000020218-13
4675Team TNT1400002026-8
4676Mjøskam FK5200000221611-70
4677Leif Lokets Lakejer1400002026-7
4678Feda IL14000020212-5
4679Pilsenbanden1400002029-8
4680Kjeppen FC1500002034-5
46815th Column28000021518-28
4682Palle efter musen14000021114-6
4683Bornefonden14000020210-8
4684Christianshavn1400002026-11
4685Med Jesus som lagkaptein28000020612-29
4686Unforgiven FC3120000201011-34
4687Morvik Buret15000020314-12
4688Fist28000020614-21
4689Real Rundspill28000022413-21
4690Robbie Winters Disipler1400002118-6
4691Eggheads14000021116-5
4692Playmakers15000021226-6
4693Tullinge Brädgård FC312000020109-26
4694Hässelby Sportklubb15000022112-4
4695Club Atlético de Zinkensdamm1500002219-9
4696Flincks Frestelser FF15000020315-14
4697Dridas United1500002115-9
4698Homsepatruljen FK5200000241417-65
4699Amateaur-Alliance1400002025-8
4700Blaugrana14000020217-14
4701Tom Kristian er med1500002038-10
4702Just another MØKKALAG28000021515-19
4703Great Balls of Norway1400002027-10
4704Quickstep Youngboys1400002119-8
4705Fotballaget FK27000022312-14
4706Fjellhamar Jentene1500012128-5
4707Arctic Polar2900002348-9
4708Indoor Pride1400002027-4
4709The Island Boys28000024214-12
4710Håra1400002028-5
4711Fantene15000020312-11
4712Sedene15000021211-10
4713Glimt i øget15000021215-10
4714FC Gartner4160000231120-56
4715Team Frekhaug1500002037-11
4716Dream Team Nordfjord1500002129-6
4717Bluesbankiers II1500002036-10
4718Italian Stallions1500002036-12
4719FK Subrosa14000020213-10
4720Zigo 51500002216-8
4721Norra B15000021211-5
4722Flempan/Alvsjö15000022117-5
4723Foxarna1500002037-10
4724Långholmen ISTE28000022411-16
4725Cash Many Brother1400002027-13
4726West Bank FC1400002024-6
4727Brats1500002129-7
4728KD United1400002029-4
4729Ultra Fantasio Brigate14000021113-3
4730Töntvarning1400002026-6
4731Beloved Brazil1400002029-11
4732PlayaPimpS14000021111-7
4733Kjærlighetserklæring til Mono1400002024-3
4734FC Pøbben1400002028-13
4735Torvald1400002115-3
4736Gullholmen Pirates2700002239-9
4737666.1400002026-9
4738Orkanen14000021113-8
4739Heinki Flyers1400002025-8
4740Son United14000020210-10
4741Myra's Venner1400002027-27
4742Waterloo Stripers1400002028-5
4743FC Lahti28000020622-17
4744Holte Star15000020319-11
474528801400002028-9
4746FC Bold15000021215-11
4747Dong1400002028-7
4748Chicos14000020217-13
4749Kihlafah-team1400002028-10
4750B-6714000020213-13
4751Team BMF14000020213-10
4752Hill-Bellies14000020214-15
4753Banjul United15000021217-10
4754De Grønne28000020612-26
4755Wir quetschen Sie mogen...1400002117-14
4756Paeloboys1400002029-12
4757Julebårtrille14000020213-15
4758BIF14000020214-11
4759Yellow Army14000021110-4
4760Pucko1400002025-16
4761Pooh Fighters31200002196-44
4762ca.10001400002207-4
4763Klosterkameratene1400002117-12
4764FRK1400002027-14
4765Costa del Lepsøy1400002026-4
4766Tottis Venner1500002123-9
4767Mediepiratene28000022412-17
4768Boogie Tang1400002027-5
4769Team Tango1400002027-7
4770Dukati 21400002026-8
4771Playboys15000021216-14
4772Nosefo Oilers2800002065-17
4773Kondomet sprakk!29000022514-22
4774FIFA-guttene2800002156-24
4775Massiv Passiv15000020311-11
4776Fitjar City14000020210-6
4777Thug Passion28000021520-34
4778Tuttis United4160000211344-95
4779Det beste laget14000021121-8
4780African Stars1400002027-12
4781Fagnas FC1500012129-8
4782Blue Kings1400002028-6
4783Madrid14000020213-13
4784Tha Playaz1500002218-6
4785Vi vil ha ølbonger-laget1400002027-7
4786R.I.P 2pac1400002028-3
478799% Baklengs28000020615-32
4788Da Pimp`s28000021511-24
4789Pathetico Madrid29000022516-23
4790AS Traktorhjul14000021110-7
4791Alle får gløgg1400002027-9
4792Dosa Eaters2800002157-20
4793Valkyriene1400002118-2
4794Fire Ball1500002128-9
4795Tempengs FC14000021114-8
4796Vacos Locos1400002029-9
4797Leixoes1500002038-5
4798Intim Vazk1500002038-9
4799Superstars FC1400002118-7
4800Pondus FC2800002249-25
4801Springfield1400002025-9
4802M/S Telemarken1400002117-6
4803K.Iversen (Lekestue)1500002129-6
4804Heggis Heggdal2900002257-16
4805K. Bousnia (Maroc)1500002037-11
4806Pequeninos1500002127-8
4807Los Carambas29000121610-24
4808Liggeunderlaget1500002125-11
4809Daskeslabben1400002025-10
4810Zlatan FC1400002028-21
4811Kaos1600002138-11
4812West City1400002026-5
4813Tigers1400002027-11
4814Score for forest15000021222-7
4815Bogerud Gutta28000020613-51
4816Team Kenneth312000021912-45
4817Shayalaka1400002029-6
4818Topscore1301002018-9
4819Junior 31400002028-6
4820Rikshospitalet Y. &Oldboys14000020212-8
4821Mommyballz1500002038-9
4822Snãlla Bolaget14000021116-5
4823Tannknuseran14000020213-12
4824Olav e Kak14000021112-11
4825AS Roma14000020215-13
4826Tyrkershots15000020322-20
4827Ultimo Sportivo14000020222-9
4828Faktor15000020315-24
4829Sofa King Stupid312000023721-33
4830FK Bergen Sør 21400002028-11
4831Team1500002039-12
4832Ukens tilbud!1400002117-5
4833Pride of Sandviken15000020310-9
4834Offside1400002024-5
4835The Tuulios1400002025-11
4836Copacobana15000020312-11
4837Plötsligt händer det15000020311-16
4838A.C. Wärmdö 214000021111-5
4839Fem fördömda män14000020210-12
4840Frisörerna312000021910-56
4841FC Brevbärarna15000022119-8
4842Teknisk Fysik29000122513-29
4843FC Bambastikicaliti1400002026-3
4844Luftkrigsskolen15000022121-13
4845MhG Mighty Ducks 2312000020109-31
4846Tanten Din14000020211-8
4847SuperHomsene14000021110-4
4848It's Okey1400002029-6
4849Blakk Metal15000022113-10
4850Fowlers Disipler1400002027-6
4851SuperHingsten & Madlastudane1400002024-10
4852Vea Futsal2800002068-17
4853Opstad FK14000020210-8
4854Oslo City F.C14000020216-8
4855FC Baboon1400002119-6
4856Bogerud Old Stars28000021515-22
4857Royal Maroc 22800002069-34
4858Team Hammer'n1400002029-10
4859Team Disaster1400002029-12
4860FK Revansj14000020210-8
4861FK Smørefri312000022823-32
4862Kjell Arne14000020211-13
4863NTNUI C14000020214-9
4864Kalmar28000021528-32
4865Nicotinsisters15000020312-11
4866Aram BK14000020211-20
4867FC Knaillhard28000020615-41
4868Team SB14000021121-10
4869Det ta'r kun 5 minutter14000020211-11
4870Gås-Union14000020213-8
4871Danskholdet15000020314-17
4872Drengene fra Tambola14000020217-15
4873Bussjåførene1500002128-9
4874Team Larvikinho1500002129-7
4875Fotballgruppa IL1500002126-5
4876Få av deg bukse, stillongs og truse1400002029-9
4877FC Èstovklomasko B28000020610-24
4878Arbeitsverein31200002377-21
4879Lokomotiv Blackenberg1400002025-7
4880Söderkamraterna 21400002025-4
4881Lalo Sailors1500002218-6
4882Chicken United2800002064-33
4883Almost FC Hauen14000020210-7
4884Proletarerne15000120315-14
4885Liggeunderlaget1500002034-9
4886Mickey's Chicks and Dicks1500002127-9
4887Stjernelaget15000021214-8
4888FK Funk dr. Spot1400002027-10
4889Start1500002128-9
4890Spurs Revolution FC1400002027-7
4891Gelsenkirchen1400002029-11
4892Stumpa14000021115-16
4893Aasen14000020214-14
4894FC Captains14000020211-16
4895Selsbakk Taffelstickers (White)15000020311-16
4896The Pink Boy's1500002036-7
4897Drammenskameratene1400002028-10
4898Gutan2800002337-9
4899LSK Allstars15000020312-10
4900Orion1400002024-11
4901Lynvingene1400002025-6
4902Bøttas Utvalgte1500002126-5
4903Østkanten1400002025-8
4904Magnus Fladestøls kjekke sønn...1400002028-6
4905Big Ones15000021213-13
4906Too cool for school28000021518-24
4907Strandebarm1400002027-12
4908Follese Trimforening 228000020611-28
4909Follese Trimforening 214000020217-8
4910Dunndee United1500002219-8
4911Ruskeball14000020210-4
4912Grillfest gutta1400002114-2
4913Carlitos1400002118-6
4914Horten Futsal 21400002024-3
4915Profetene 23120000201015-48
4916MCA1400002025-9
4917Forca Kebab Kings14000021111-7
4918My Turban is dirty1500002126-9
4919L.O.D Street Team15000021210-14
4920WinnerTrip1400002026-7
4921Real Furuset 114000020211-7
492201 Pensjonistene36210121412-18
4923Abrahams Hemmeligheter1400002025-7
4924Absolutt Bullshit15000021212-12
4925Ahmed Halal Kjøtt1400002206-4
4926Aminofuel15000021210-7
4927B(r)ygg1400002117-7
4928Basketak15000021212-11
4929Bergen Bonebreakers15000020311-12
4930Best i kjeften1500002039-10
4931Bjarne14000020212-12
4932Blue Jackets28000020611-19
4933Boysvoice1500002127-5
4934Bronselaget1400002023-10
4935Bryne1500002037-13
4936Byggern1400002117-3
4937Café Bar Villy1400002022-2
4938Chicks with dicks1400002028-13
4939Diaréguttene15000020311-9
4940Dikedeeps1500002034-11
4941Faberkameratene 21600002139-13
4942Far din e førskolelærer15000020311-29
4943Fintekukene1500002127-5
4944Flopp1500002038-10
4945Flying Eagles14000021114-18
4946Friends2800002157-16
4947Gofoten1400002029-8
4948He-man Hunters28000020615-22
4949Heimdalsgutta1500002038-11
4950Hjørring Camping14000020216-23
4951Holdmegigjen FK3120000201013-35
4952Hvit Sjokolade312000023722-51
4953Intriger1400002115-4
4954Ja takk, begge deler14000021111-8
4955Julian Donkeys1500002126-8
4956Kattaskjæret Ballklubb2800002156-19
4957KickNOass314000123916-39
4958Kongan1400002027-6
4959KRIKS beste menn1400002023-8
4960Kyllingmennene14000020224-7
4961Latinos1400002025-7
4962Liljene1500002037-19
4963Litjhøvve Wanderers14000020213-15
4964Mathisen Kickers3120000201024-55
4965Nilsson United2800002069-21
4966Per Spantell1400002117-1
4967Pilsens Venner313000023816-28
4968Preda Tor Kings14000020213-10
4969RITUØK1400002114-3
4970Sleik Mæ!4160000211326-65
4971Sofagrisan3130000201111-47
4972Stakkars Gro1400002028-5
4973Steikt si sista vaffel1500002127-8
4974Strilajentene1400002024-8
4975Strøm og Dass15000020316-17
4976Stålkondis1500002039-7
4977Svein og Kompisane1400002027-6
4978Ta an du, eg har sting14000021112-6
4979Team Olsen3120000201010-35
4980Team Rocky1400002029-11
4981Team Vågenes1400002028-11
4982The Dipers1500002127-7
4983The Pretenders15000021213-11
4984Tiller Gutt3120000201014-41
4985Traktor Donetsk1400002027-9
4986Tubbiene31200002289-35
4987Underdogs1400002117-4
4988Upper Five15000021217-14
4989Vietboys 11400002026-4
4990Vietboys 21400002026-3
4991Zevs14000020210-14
4992Aba Jones` Soldater28000021521-26
4993Team Børge14000020213-8
4994Veggen28000020614-15
4995Danmarksplass1400002027-11
4996Feige lag1500002124-7
4997Hjorten Hohls14000020217-11
4998Vennegjengen29000121623-53
4999Mor di!28000020621-40
5000Bilaget28000020618-34
5001Team Brattbakk29000020719-41
5002Reidun1500002219-9
5003Slayers28000021510-22
5004Rockwool15000020315-18
5005Flaytogay1400002024-8
5006Flå FC1500002218-3
5007Chateau Lafite 801400002025-4
5008Buljongerne1400002026-14
5009Rundingsbøyene!1400002024-9
5010Invincible FC312000021514-30
5011Liverpool15000021214-8
5012Alltid Foran FC1400002118-4
5013Copacabana28000023316-23
5014TNT4160000221213-51
5015Sylling Non-stars1400002026-10
5016Fjellhamar Skole1400002027-7
5017Bringebærplukkerne1500002036-7
5018PHS11400002026-4
5019Cocacabana United27000020511-24
5020Autobahn m1500002035-5
5021143082.2800002067-16
5022Mafiadriblerne312000023712-21
5023Metrostars15000021215-9
5024Rockegutta14000021110-3
5025Putten1600102137-12
5026BODVAR2900002436-8
5027Eldrebølgen B1400002029-11
5028Goldfire MI2800002068-18
5029Lanca15000022110-6
5030Ka sa du 2?1500002036-8
5031Beirut Allstars1400002025-6
5032Mistral Farmer Team1500002125-5
5033Real Aetat1500002037-9
5034BUFU1400002027-10
5035Sleivdal Indoor14000020212-17
5036Revoelum14000020213-18
5037Kranglefantan210000020811-66
5038Ich habe angst15000020314-17
5039Fjorjægerne28000020613-40
5040Narvik Blandakor15000021213-17
5041Virgin FC3120000201018-53
5042Litt Ymse1500012038-19
5043Espen, Espen, hesten og resten1400002119-7
5044Gjeldskameratene416000020147-112
5045AC Real Buen1400002029-10
5046Endelig!1400002025-9
5047Power Puff Girls28000022411-16
5048Kyllingstad Sportsverein15000022110-9
5049Med samme front28000020611-11
5050Kleiven1400002026-4
5051Torgersens Venner1500002127-16
5052Gatemix1400002024-6
5053Glemte stjerner15000021210-9
5054Vondt i buk29000121621-53
5055Liggeunderlaget IK312000022823-52
5056Rosten United15000020316-22
5057Hestku...15000022116-8
5058Rudi Völler etter meg1400002026-8
5059Spillestuen15000022113-11
5060Kjusa Lars15000020312-10
5061Trond Javoltas Disipler1400002027-6
5062Siste krampe1400002115-5
5063Bakepulver med rosiner1400002027-9
5064Eivind har bursdag idag!1400002024-14
5065Hellbouncers1400002115-3
5066Go klumpene1400002026-11
5067FC Fjesing1500002216-5
5068Flatøy Allstars15000022110-7
50692 doble skiver m ost og 4 pakker...14000020210-8
5070Belgium Boyz1400002029-9
5071Becotek3130000211020-71
5072taPer FK1400002027-18
5073Tandoli 21400002034-17
5074Jesus! Holy macaronis with onion & cheese14000021111-8
5075Hanseatene14000020213-17
5076Turbogutta1400002024-3
5077Nådeløse menn1400002026-6
5078Korshamn City Reserves1400002024-6
5079FC LHK's venner1500002034-8
5080Chiquitas1500012036-12
5081The Girls15000120310-21
5082Chickenrun15000020321-20
5083?15000020319-23
5084Alta Boyz14000020210-11
5085Abdullah Ocalan14000020212-17
5086Bingen Stars15000020311-17
5087Marsh-Mellows27000021410-17
5088Semba1400002117-7
5089Brazilia2700002147-20
5090De feite jordbærspiserne1500002125-3
5091Didbrundingsenjøsolnæs1400002025-7
5092Pogno Sheggiffs28000021513-14
5093Tverlandet Allstars28000021510-16
5094Bruntrøyene1400002028-7
5095Bakken på landslaget14000021111-6
5096Jonnys BK1500002217-6
5097B United1400002025-6
5098Samba-laget14000020210-8
5099Mookie Blaylock1400002115-4
5100Ellingsrud Superstars311000022714-31
5101We can Boogie14000021112-6
5102Proffdrømmen...15000020314-10
5103King 1 og King 215000021210-9
5104Noen312000022822-43
5105Drenicia15000022110-9
5106Moskvil1400002028-5
5107Logistikk1500002218-3
5108Pikk- Pakk2900002169-20
5109Scouserene15000022118-5
5110Ingo-Mongo United14000020214-9
5111God for gull1400002027-9
5112The Dreamteam (v/ C Elgueta)14000020210-7
5113Kugens United1400002028-5
5114Jengen1400002112-4
5115Arte Et Labore1500002127-5
5116Stang Ut312000021916-45
5117Triqsi FC28000020611-16
5118Flipmode Squad1400002026-3
5119Club Mono2800002159-17
5120Kjelsåssjela14000020211-6
5121Tvangstrøyene14000020213-6
5122Stians Engler1400002029-11
5123Røyken Allstars28000020610-22
5124Catos old stars14000020210-11
5125E du sulten?28000022415-16
5126Team Pål1400002024-3
5127Boys from the county Hell312000022810-23
5128Apekattene FC1500002213-2
5129Hvalane1400002027-7
5130Cooligans FC1400002119-6
5131Vesterntangen Ski og Ball1500002034-10
5132Loff med Prim1400002027-6
5133Hobby DeLuxe1400002026-7
5134Gratis brus i kiosken312000020106-51
5135No name United1400002118-5
5136Kronstad & Co.312000023712-22
5137Renegades of Funk1500002126-8
5138Vestre Bærum Kop1400002028-7
5139Morten Ellefsens Allstars1400002115-3
5140FC Gule Blokka1500002216-5
5141Jumbo Jumbos1400002118-4
5142Rå som få15000020517-19
5143Simon og Co15000020313-10
5144Stiftelsen Ørjan Berg kom heim29000021621-32
5145The Snipers14000020210-17
5146Karate15000022115-15
5147The Force2800002159-39
5148Gutta gutta14000020212-13
5149Svorkmo14000020215-17
5150Konstantianus14000020216-13
5151Bob Kåre28000020614-30
5152Simba29000021616-23
5153Supercali... /Good Shit1400002026-4
5154Norconserv teknikk28000020618-21
5155Ventelo28000021510-26
5156Gorgene15000021211-6
5157De Uberedte1400002118-3
5158Kick AS1400002025-11
5159Gondol Budstikke14000020213-14
51601337 Crew14000020210-11
5161Stiga United1400002025-6
5162Tore på sporet14000021114-5
5163Laget1400002119-9
5164NLA Angels1500002035-6
5165The Blue Tigers14000020210-18
5166Bankers15000020313-8
5167Ungkarene1400002025-5
5168I orden1500002128-6
5169Holland EM-lag 881500002126-9
5170Slugga i mål1500002037-11
5171Noen pene gutter FC312000023720-40
5172Real Grandiosa28000020620-49
5173Brun29000022520-28
5174Bedre enn Jokkiz´ Disipler14000020210-10
5175CaDuVil1400002119-9
5176Multi C1400002027-11
5177Verdenslaget14000020217-19
5178Neste Gang14000021114-8
5179Bosnia1500002128-7
5180Fotballgalne15000021213-9
5181Matamat21000002179-26
5182Ferdig banket?1500002032-7
5183Månedens hushai1500002039-9
5184Proffene416000022125-92
5185Kottila Kickers1500002038-17
5186Wærstingene28000020620-36
5187Førdianerne28000021514-13
5188Kast ikke fotball - for svin1600002224-7
5189Team Elite313000022913-32
5190Danish Dynamite14000020213-15
5191IK Vestnes1400002029-15
5192Kissa Må Pissa1400002029-11
5193Nameless14000021116-6
5194Vi er på teppjakt/dører/triton/+jazz1400002027-9
5195Team Schmatta14000021110-6
5196Maximus Spetacules1400002025-7
5197Meråker Kretsfengsel15000020315-23
5198Fossestua Footballteam210000020812-29
5199Squadra Nostra28000020617-32
5200Dåledal1400002028-10
5201Sturle Snipers15000021212-11
5202Ikke akkurat no2900002348-23
5203Musling United14000020210-11
5204Mor te Østi1400002119-6
5205Le Café14000020211-6
5206Mike`s Betting14000020211-9
5207Bryggesjauerne14000021115-6
5208Ghetto Stars1400002026-10
5209Jutlogeitost Euroslaur29000021614-32
5210Shruti, kom her!1400002024-16
5211Libido FK 21400002025-4
5212OOOO Dong1400002026-12
5213Abdullahs Magic14000020210-16
5214Bygdø Dream Team 11500002217-7
5215Snavleriet14000020213-11
5216Fartsskvadronene29000022512-41
5217Ozonlaget1400002117-4
5218FC Yemen2800002157-11
5219BI Jenter 21500002033-15
5220Fotballgruppa Jr14000021110-7
5221Immortal Dragons1400002119-6
5222Junited1400002025-6
5223Banos15000021212-12
5224Patetiko Trondheim14000021111-13
5225Sportspils28000021518-35
5226FC Barca2800002155-19
5227Gutteklubben brun tupp!29000020711-16
5228Bethnahrin SK1500002037-11
5229Fc Benbrott15000021212-9
5230Gutteklubben Grei15000021214-13
5231FC Corona1400002029-17
5232Den røde fare14000020211-10
5233Roughnecks28000020614-22
5234Vaisen1500002126-4
5235Ljiljani1400002116-7
5236Kings og K-Town1400002027-5
5237Rabies1500002126-6
5238Eiken Allstar1400002119-7
5239Vodafone United1500002129-6
5240Se og Hør1400002117-5
5241D-unit28000021511-19
5242Stolt IL2800002334-9
5243Act! Against Rasicm1400002028-6
5244Grüner Junior 200615000020310-9
5245Dette er OGSÅ Grüner junior 200615000021210-11
5246OSI Høns28000020611-16
5247Umfufu's14000020211-12
5248Elisabeth's disipler29000021611-28
5249Dynamitt-Harry1400002024-7
5250FC KahooOon1500002129-8
5251Alken14000020217-14
5252CSKA Okenberga2800002158-24
5253Juventus FC14000021110-9
5254Saffad15000021210-9
5255Örnens FF Comeback2800002158-14
5256Trollet me venner1400002028-12
5257SK Puben Drankere28000020614-52
5258Kontorrottene15000022113-15
525912årTøs15000022113-7
5260VFK SEX1500002126-3
5261ENVY Clubbers29000122514-18
5262Couscous kameratene312000021913-31
5263Rosendal Kanonballklubb14000021113-11
5264Under Forsås Pisk14000021119-9
5265WEFC14000020211-13
5266Circa et kvarter1400002028-14
5267Dassa14000020213-10
5268Trondheim Frukt & Tobakk14000020213-11
5269FC Posten1400002029-7
5270Warcraft4life1600012134-8
5271Markör Boys1400002026-9
5272Peppez FC1500002129-15
5273Elisabets Disipler1400002026-12
5274Os Tigres Brancos15000020311-11
5275Peter Crouch er nam-nam15000021217-10
5276Trippel S1400002028-11
5277Rima Internates1400002115-5
5278Koalabjørnene1400002028-15
5279Ståle Park Rangers14000021114-9
5280Meg å di og di FC1400002117-4
5281Matningsdal IL2800002247-13
5282Oltedal Sofaklubb2800002067-14
5283Busby Babes1400002028-8
5284LoopTroop14000020210-7
5285Chupamos1500002125-5
5286ind_gutta1400002116-5
5287Total reKoll31300002299-22
5288Voss Fotsal-klubb1500002216-5
5289Osman Allstars312000021911-24
5290Gipsykings, the pride of leathervalley1500002125-4
5291Aldri for sent14000021110-5
5292Team Amundsen1400002025-5
5293Ninja Turtles1500002035-6
5294Barkam 21400002027-4
5295Opil M1500002126-6
5296Act! Against Racism1400002118-8
5297Team Tulling1400002025-8
5298Grüner Junior 21400002116-8
5299FC Stålkondis312000021926-69
5300Benken BK3120000201016-56
5301Bend it like Basma14000021114-10
5302Strinda Pirates14000020211-19
5303Schenker29000021610-28
5304Ronaldinhos og vennene15000021210-11
5305FC Skrukken15000021211-9
5306Team 7-mann15000021210-7
5307Seventh Heaven14000020210-5
5308Inter15000020310-12
5309FC R-skjegg1400002025-5
5310Alt for Ali!1400002026-8
5311Bosnias Landslag14000021112-7
5312Trønderbataljonen1400002025-4
5313Team Blaze1400002025-10
5314Ett eller annet Møkkalag1400002027-6
5315Fuglaviruså1400002026-10
5316Anacolic Support1500002126-6
5317Rosa Bananer1400002024-3
5318Ketchup1500002037-12
5319Team Straf15000020318-15
5320Star FF1400002029-4
5321FC Lövenbräu14000021114-15
5322Team Råners-Biejbsn14000020217-14
5323Blink FK 114000020213-9
5324Hivannimål14000020210-10
5325Mr Miagy's Utlerte1400002028-5
5326Spiritus Sancti1400002118-5
5327Portvinen 31400002024-6
5328Corrados29000021610-24
5329Julio Arca1500002128-13
5330I siste liten1400002115-3
5331Oslo Pietro1400002025-8
5332Trusene1400002025-6
5333Løkka Giants1400002028-10
5334Ozonlaget Oslo1400002028-11
5335L. Familia Reloaded1500002217-9
5336Tamil Sports Club1400002118-10
5337Tamil Union1400002117-4
5338Kapp Verde boys Futsall29000122515-17
5339DK Solvang Futsal14000021111-7
5340Grüner med Storgata Bøyz1500002038-13
5341Montbello Squirters1500002038-22
5342Tøyen Futsal 091400002025-4
5343Appelsin1500002039-11
5344Dream Team Khalid1600002047-18
5345Spark FK15000020313-9
5346BNH FC4160000221214-64
5347Entourage1500002037-14
5348Åssia14000021121-4
5349Guttakrutt15000021213-10
5350ASDF1500002126-15
5351Lokomotiv Jalkapallo28000020610-27
5352Drammen Futsal Buric14000020211-13
5353St. Hallvard Futsal Team1500002128-6
5354Dolze & Gabana Boyz1500002127-7
5355Torden2500002216-6
5356Kun&Gutta14000020213-8
5357FC Security1400002024-9
5358Krigsskolen 215000022115-12
5359Gutta Krutt1400002025-15
5360Oil Galaxy Kjerring29000023415-23
5361Furuset Oslo28000021515-35
5362Fastway1400002028-13
5363Bzez Fc14000020217-6
5364Oppsala14000021118-6
5365Flamuri 21600002227-12
536679Bussen FC14000021116-5
53677th Heaven1500002127-7
5368KG United28000023310-17
5369FC Herrekesam1600002229-11
5370Glutenfri Futsal1400002028-6
5371Fc Næse1400002027-6
5372Askers Utvalgte1500002125-7
5373Tokerud Alliance28000021513-20
5374Deaf Futsal (tidl.Oslo Youngboys)5200000231515-69
5375Salazinhos28000021511-19
5376FC Laajab16000021311-11
5377Maskinene3120000201015-53
5378Musejegerne15000021217-7
5379Freshly_dugs1500002038-6
5380Tirana1500002038-7
5381Ufisk1400002025-12
5382VSF FC reserver1400002026-6
5383Arlind1500002037-10
5384Ekstrem1500002039-9
5385Lårmusklene1500002125-8
5386FC Knorr14000021114-12
5387FC Dnepropetrovsk1500002219-4
5388No Ordinary Family1400002117-7
5389Kong Kennths Crew2800002246-20
5390Forza Gattuso1500002219-5
5391FC Gamlebyen Oslo 21400002116-6
5392Orlando Pirates1400002029-7
5393ESATI2400002117-6
5394Nisse FC1400002026-9
5395Asker Gutta28000021510-15
5396FK Julius Oslo1400002027-11
5397Ghetto Boyz1400002029-8
5398OBE m.m.15000021211-7
5399Bosancherosi1400002119-5
5400Brødrene Brothers15000022111-7
5401Døves Futsal 22900002255-12
5402Numos Astros1400002025-5
5403Veitvet Hvit & Rød -241500002127-8
5404BMIL Utvalgte1400002027-6
5405Why always us?2800002068-13
5406Team TuppeTupp28000022415-27
5407GTP14000020212-9
5408Partysvensker BK2800002155-11
5409Bærum FK14000020211-9
5410Holberg Plads Herreekvipasje1500002219-11
5411KnallBall1400002024-10
5412Tiki Taka Publicom15000021210-9
5413Jæææværn1400002119-12
5414FC Metalist1400002117-4
5415Hassan Tyrkern14000020213-15
5416FCU (football club Useriøs)15000022119-12
5417HSV JR2900002437-10
5418Hasle/Løren J971400002026-6
5419Pussycatballs1400002114-4
5420Canaz29000023414-22
5421Alle er brødre1500002124-6
5422OSI 3 Bohemene2800002425-8
5423FK Brosundet28000022412-16
5424Garden Broilers1400002118-3
5425M-Unit Futsal15000021211-9
5426Holmen Futsal 114000020211-7
5427Gutta Klikk Klakk29000021612-25
5428Friends FC14000021111-6
5429It's Tricky15000020310-13
5430Wang Futsal14000020211-10
5431Skui United1400002116-6
5432NTG Futsal1500002037-11
5433Møkkalaget Oslo15000022110-8
5434K.F.C (Kristianien Fodbold Club)2800002159-23
5435Prinsdal FC1400002026-8
5436De med de vanvittig stygge draktene1500002128-8
5437Joggegutta2800002068-31
5438Samba Gutta 20121400002027-8
5439Team Tore Walter1400002026-8
5440Galaxy Oslo15000021210-8
5441Godt Blandet1400002024-12
5442Young Talents1600002138-12
5443Best uten vest1400002026-7
5444AC Umeå2800002159-12
5445Såffimer14000020211-12
5446Øl, damer og lastbilder1500002038-14
5447Paperplanez1400002112-5