Turneringer

Turnering 15 - Trondheim - 2004-01-02

Arena Fokushallen

Vinner vanlig klasse Sjakkmatt
Sølv vanlig klasse Jesus Christ Superstars

Finale
SjakkmattJesus Christ Superstars8-6
Semifinale
Jesus Christ SuperstarsTeam 7-mann4-3
SjakkmattIMI Stølen4-3
Kvartfinale
Team RånersIMI Stølen2-5
Team 7-mannPlayers FC Trondheim6-4
Jesus Christ SuperstarsTeam Lekings5-3
SjakkmattArtes Liberales4-3
1/8-finale
IMI Stølen4-1
Team LekingsFardin5-3
BlankspinneranPlayers FC Trondheim1-2
Team 7-mannIL Tempo Tabula Rasa11-1
Risky WiskyArtes Liberales1-3
Team RånersFK Pallepapp 25-4
5 Konger og en LøveJesus Christ Superstars4-5
SjakkmattIFK Undulatene1-0
1/16-finale
ValentinerneTeam 7-mann2-6
FoillunganJesus Christ Superstars1-6
Sjøla Oppsop og KopIMI Stølen1-2
Sexy Futebol3-5
Team LekingsHebbe & Harrinj1-0
Team RånersØsekarene2-1
TrønderkruttFK Pallepapp 21-5
Wally FarmersRisky Wisky1-2
Grabbarna GrusIFK Undulatene3-4
FC Kai Kvaal`sSjakkmatt3-7
FardinVikingfjord4-0
BlankspinneranEurofighters FC6-2
IL Tempo Tabula RasaBurger Vælly2-1
På SparketPlayers FC Trondheim1-2
5 Konger og en LøveLøkka IL4-2
Team TomorrowArtes Liberales0-3
Pulje 20
Nordmøre CityBakkstadgutane5-3
Nordmøre CityØsekarene0-2
ØsekareneFisen 4H3-2
ØsekareneTeam 7-mann1-2
Fisen 4HNordmøre City5-10
ØsekareneBakkstadgutane3-2
BakkstadgutaneTeam 7-mann1-12
Team 7-mannNordmøre City3-2
Fisen 4HTeam 7-mann1-8
Fisen 4HBakkstadgutane3-5
Pulje 19
Burger VællyEurofighters FC 25-1
BædæzBurger Vælly1-3
Burger VællyDas Machronesische Torpedierenmannschaft4-1
Einstein KlossmajorBædæz0-2
Einstein KlossmajorBurger Vælly0-2
Einstein KlossmajorDas Machronesische Torpedierenmannschaft0-2
Eurofighters FC 2Bædæz2-3
Eurofighters FC 2Das Machronesische Torpedierenmannschaft2-3
Das Machronesische TorpedierenmannschaftBædæz2-1
Eurofighters FC 2Einstein Klossmajor2-0
Pulje 18
Tennis-SoccerJollys Angels3-5
FC JernlungeEurofighters FC0-10
Eurofighters FCTennis-Soccer7-3
De GrønneTennis-Soccer0-2
De GrønneFC Jernlunge0-2
De GrønneEurofighters FC0-2
Jollys AngelsFC Jernlunge5-3
Jollys AngelsEurofighters FC2-3
Tennis-SoccerFC Jernlunge4-5
Jollys AngelsDe Grønne2-0
Pulje 17
ShowtimePlayers FC Trondheim1-6
Sjøpøls.ComPlayers FC Trondheim1-4
ShowtimeSjøpøls.Com5-1
ShowtimeFK Pallepapp 24-0
Sjøpøls.ComFK Pallepapp 21-6
FK Pallepapp 2FC Reitgjerde9-1
FC ReitgjerdeShowtime1-6
Players FC TrondheimFK Pallepapp 23-5
Sjøpøls.ComFC Reitgjerde3-5
FC ReitgjerdePlayers FC Trondheim0-8
Pulje 16
UnitedKillers United2-3
Selsbakk TaffelstickersUnited2-11
Team 3BSelsbakk Taffelstickers3-4
På SparketSelsbakk Taffelstickers15-1
UnitedTeam 3B7-0
Killers UnitedPå Sparket0-9
Team 3BPå Sparket1-11
Team 3BKillers United1-5
Selsbakk TaffelstickersKillers United3-7
UnitedPå Sparket5-6
Pulje 15
Division 1Blankspinneran4-11
Fars SønnerBlankspinneran2-10
FC MainneDivision 12-1
Division 1IMI Stølen1-5
Fars SønnerDivision 12-8
BlankspinneranFC Mainne1-0
IMI StølenFars Sønner9-1
IMI StølenFC Mainne2-1
IMI StølenBlankspinneran1-2
Fars SønnerFC Mainne1-11
Pulje 14
FK SofagrisanBananer i pysjamas12-0
Bananer i pysjamasIL Tempo Tabula Rasa0-7
IL Tempo Tabula RasaFK Sofagrisan5-2
Nattrangleran ToppfotbaillBananer i pysjamas10-1
Nattrangleran ToppfotbaillFK Sofagrisan5-4
IL Tempo Tabula Rasa0-1
Nattrangleran ToppfotbaillIL Tempo Tabula Rasa0-2
FK Sofagrisan2-0
Nattrangleran Toppfotbaill2-0
Bananer i pysjamas1-6
Pulje 13
TandoliRøverne1-2
JazzhjørnetValentinerne1-14
JazzhjørnetRøverne2-9
RøverneHei2-2
HeiJazzhjørnet3-3
ValentinerneTandoli3-2
RøverneValentinerne3-3
HeiTandoli4-3
HeiValentinerne1-3
JazzhjørnetTandoli3-2
Pulje 12
Spruzza BrillaFK Tafatt7-0
Spruzza BrillaFardin2-4
Spruzza BrillaThe could hav beens9-2
Stavdah FCFK Tafatt1-4
Stavdah FCThe could hav beens1-4
FardinStavdah FC7-1
The could hav beensFardin4-9
Stavdah FCSpruzza Brilla1-10
FardinFK Tafatt5-1
FK TafattThe could hav beens1-1
Pulje 11
KnalliseneNesten et lag1-1
SjakkmattKnallisene7-0
SjakkmattNesten et lag5-2
Team LekingsKnallisene3-1
Nesten et lagMasters of Rome2-1
Team LekingsNesten et lag5-1
SjakkmattTeam Lekings3-6
Masters of RomeKnallisene3-5
Masters of RomeSjakkmatt0-6
Team LekingsMasters of Rome5-4
Pulje 10
FoillunganIFK Undulatene1-7
No use for a name Tr.hFoillungan0-2
Ballklubben BrunstigIFK Undulatene4-3
Ballklubben BrunstigNo use for a name Tr.h2-0
Ballklubben BrunstigFoillungan5-2
African StarsNo use for a name Tr.h2-0
African StarsFoillungan5-3
IFK UndulateneNo use for a name Tr.h2-6
African StarsBallklubben Brunstig0-5
IFK UndulateneAfrican Stars4-0
Pulje 9
5 Konger og en LøveLabangutta6-4
LabanguttaMakrell FK8-2
SølvgutteneMakrell FK9-3
5 Konger og en LøveMåsan BK5-1
Måsan BKMakrell FK10-1
Måsan BKSølvguttene3-3
SølvgutteneLabangutta3-2
Sølvguttene5 Konger og en Løve2-2
Måsan BKLabangutta4-3
Makrell FK5 Konger og en Løve2-11
Pulje 8
Det beste lagetLundamo Young Boys9-0
Sexy FutebolNON Stop!7-4
Lundamo Young BoysSexy Futebol0-11
Risky WiskyNON Stop!10-2
Sexy FutebolDet beste laget3-1
Lundamo Young BoysRisky Wisky0-9
NON Stop!Det beste laget2-8
Sexy FutebolRisky Wisky5-2
Det beste lagetRisky Wisky3-3
Lundamo Young BoysNON Stop!1-10
Pulje 7
Nordmøre Rangers0.55-5
Sjøla Oppsop og KopNordmøre Rangers2-1
Sjøla Oppsop og KopÅfjord Allstars8-1
Nordmøre RangersStiftelsen Ørjan Berg kom heim0-0
Nordmøre RangersÅfjord Allstars8-1
0.5Stiftelsen Ørjan Berg kom heim2-4
Stiftelsen Ørjan Berg kom heimSjøla Oppsop og Kop0-3
0.5Åfjord Allstars8-1
Åfjord AllstarsStiftelsen Ørjan Berg kom heim0-6
0.5Sjøla Oppsop og Kop2-2
Pulje 6
Kavli Demo-teamSuperslægers3-4
Piker 14Superslægers4-1
Team Råners-beijbsnSuperslægers1-1
Piker 14Team Råners-beijbsn9-2
TrønderkruttKavli Demo-team10-4
SuperslægersTrønderkrutt0-5
Team Råners-beijbsnKavli Demo-team0-5
Piker 14Trønderkrutt1-3
Kavli Demo-teamPiker 142-10
Team Råners-beijbsnTrønderkrutt0-7
Pulje 5
Leken UnitedArtes Liberales5-7
Team RånersLeken United3-1
Team RånersTuttis United8-4
Tuttis UnitedArtes Liberales3-6
Tuttis UnitedLeken United5-1
Team RånersTuborg Farmers11-0
Tuborg FarmersLeken United1-9
Tuttis UnitedTuborg Farmers9-4
Artes LiberalesTuborg Farmers12-1
Artes LiberalesTeam Råners2-2
Pulje 4
Løkka ILTeam Tomorrow1-5
The Brotherhood of PaintvikTeam Tomorrow2-1
Team TomorrowFlå Oldstars4-3
Løkka ILThe Brotherhood of Paintvik6-2
Thug PassionTeam Tomorrow1-7
Thug PassionFlå Oldstars3-8
Flå OldstarsThe Brotherhood of Paintvik5-1
Thug PassionThe Brotherhood of Paintvik4-1
Løkka ILThug Passion3-3
Flå OldstarsLøkka IL2-4
Pulje 3
Tine FFSSwirtel Ljubow å Kompanji2-5
Jesus Christ SuperstarsWally Farmers2-7
Team BakrusWally Farmers0-7
Swirtel Ljubow å KompanjiTeam Bakrus10-2
Swirtel Ljubow å KompanjiWally Farmers2-6
Wally FarmersTine FFS6-2
Jesus Christ SuperstarsTine FFS7-0
Team BakrusJesus Christ Superstars1-11
Team BakrusTine FFS3-4
Jesus Christ SuperstarsSwirtel Ljubow å Kompanji2-1
Pulje 2
Wessel FCVest Sandblåsing AS5-2
Hebbe & HarrinjVest Sandblåsing AS5-1
Team Tuborg (One Vision)Vest Sandblåsing AS5-6
Team Tuborg (One Vision)Hebbe & Harrinj2-6
Wessel FCGrabbarna Grus3-6
Grabbarna GrusHebbe & Harrinj4-2
Team Tuborg (One Vision)Grabbarna Grus3-2
Hebbe & HarrinjWessel FC3-1
Vest Sandblåsing ASGrabbarna Grus3-11
Wessel FCTeam Tuborg (One Vision)4-3
Pulje 1
FC Kai Kvaal`sThe Legends2-1
VikingfjordThe Legends6-4
FC Kai Kvaal`sThe Royas2-1
The RoyasThe Legends2-2
VikingfjordFC Kai Kvaal`s0-2
VikingfjordThe Royas3-3
Wådes DisiplerVikingfjord1-2
Wådes DisiplerThe Royas2-5
FC Kai Kvaal`sWådes Disipler5-1
The LegendsWådes Disipler7-2