Turneringer

Turnering 8 - Oslo - 2004-05-28

Arena Ekeberghallen

Vinner vanlig klasse Ajax Oslo 1
Sølv vanlig klasse Latin`s Kings

Finale
Latin`s KingsAjax Oslo 13-4
Semifinale
Latin`s KingsPak FC2-0
Ajax Oslo 1Dilla på Lilla2-1
Kvartfinale
Ajax Oslo 1The Onetouchables2-0
Latin`s KingsØst-kant gutta5-1
Gulbrand og hans UndersåtterDilla på Lilla1-3
Pak FCShadwell FC4-1
1/8-finale
Dilla på LillaBC FC2-0
LekestueLatin`s Kings1-2
BiHGulbrand og hans Undersåtter0-1
The OnetouchablesTeam Kosova2-0
InterØst-kant gutta1-2
Ajax Oslo 1Nador5-1
Tørteberg/Haragutta FutsalShadwell FC1-2
MDFCPak FC1-4
1/16-finale
Latin`s KingsMannekraft5-0
LøkkelandslagetGulbrand og hans Undersåtter0-1
MDFCPiratene m/Venner2-0
BiHThe Babbinos4-1
Ajax Oslo 1Fjorårets Mester2-1
InterForza Tøyen3-1
PlexusNador0-2
Dilla på LillaUnge Talenter1-0
Team KosovaFC Bingen4-1
The OnetouchablesReal Oslo C.F.3-0
BC FCVictory1-0
Øst-kant guttaEspandidos3-1
LekestueHiffen Fotball2-1
Shadwell FCTrosterud2-0
Pak FCLuka FC1-0
Lillestrøm 1Tørteberg/Haragutta Futsal0-1
Pulje 14
BC FCJust another MØKKALAG3-2
Kong Harald FCBC FC0-2
BC FCFC Baluch2-0
FC BaluchJust another MØKKALAG4-1
LekestueKong Harald FC2-0
Kong Harald FCJust another MØKKALAG0-2
Just another MØKKALAGLekestue1-2
FC BaluchKong Harald FC2-0
BC FCLekestue1-6
FC BaluchLekestue0-3
Pulje 13
Latin`s KingsHehe Mogambo-kebab ferdig3-0
Hehe Mogambo-kebab ferdigCircus Løwe2-0
TD ManagementLatin`s Kings0-6
VictoryTD Management5-1
Latin`s KingsVictory0-0
Hehe Mogambo-kebab ferdigTD Management2-3
Latin`s KingsCircus Løwe2-0
Circus LøweVictory0-2
TD ManagementCircus Løwe2-0
Hehe Mogambo-kebab ferdigVictory0-4
Pulje 12
BallgutteneGrimteam1-2
BallgutteneInter0-5
InterGrimteam5-1
Unge TalenterInter3-3
Unge TalenterGrimteam3-1
ZigmaDeltaGammaUnge Talenter0-2
Unge TalenterBallguttene2-0
ZigmaDeltaGammaInter0-2
GrimteamZigmaDeltaGamma2-0
BallgutteneZigmaDeltaGamma2-0
Pulje 11
Øst-kant guttaAsylantene2-0
AsylanteneGulbrand og hans Undersåtter0-2
Tufte IL (Oslo)Øst-kant gutta1-2
Øst-kant guttaGulbrand og hans Undersåtter3-2
Gulbrand og hans UndersåtterBakrus3-1
Gulbrand og hans UndersåtterTufte IL (Oslo)5-2
Tufte IL (Oslo)Asylantene2-0
Tufte IL (Oslo)Bakrus3-0
BakrusAsylantene2-0
Øst-kant guttaBakrus6-1
Pulje 10
MDFCFC Hinsides.com0-1
Bangla All StarsVSF FC1-2
The BabbinosMDFC0-1
Bangla All StarsMDFC0-1
VSF FCThe Babbinos3-7
FC Hinsides.comThe Babbinos1-1
VSF FCMDFC0-5
Bangla All StarsFC Hinsides.com2-1
The BabbinosBangla All Stars4-0
VSF FCFC Hinsides.com0-2
Pulje 9
FC BingenLøkkas Parlament2-2
Lokomotiv VaterlandLøkkas Parlament1-6
FC BingenPak FC2-2
Lokomotiv VaterlandFC Bingen2-3
Lokomotiv VaterlandPak FC1-3
Storoguta´nLokomotiv Vaterland0-2
Storoguta´nPak FC0-2
Løkkas ParlamentStoroguta´n2-0
Pak FCLøkkas Parlament3-0
FC BingenStoroguta´n2-0
Pulje 8
La Costa NostraReal Oslo C.F.0-4
Lillestrøm 1Bahamaz-Boyz6-0
La Costa NostraBahamaz-Boyz7-0
Aram BKLillestrøm 12-4
Real Oslo C.F.Bahamaz-Boyz3-0
Lillestrøm 1La Costa Nostra1-0
Bahamaz-BoyzAram BK0-2
La Costa NostraAram BK1-2
Aram BKReal Oslo C.F.0-0
Lillestrøm 1Real Oslo C.F.2-0
Pulje 7
NadorBE-United3-2
Shadwell FCNador1-1
Shadwell FCBE-United4-0
Valencia FC (K.Bouhmidi)Nador0-0
LillestrømNador0-2
Shadwell FCLillestrøm2-0
BE-UnitedValencia FC (K.Bouhmidi)1-3
Valencia FC (K.Bouhmidi)Shadwell FC0-3
Valencia FC (K.Bouhmidi)Lillestrøm2-0
BE-UnitedLillestrøm2-0
Pulje 6
Ajax Oslo 1Valencia (Shakari)2-0
Ajax Oslo 1Real Mortensrud5-2
Carlings AllstarsValencia (Shakari)2-0
Real MortensrudCarlings Allstars4-0
Valencia (Shakari)Real Mortensrud0-2
Tørteberg/Haragutta FutsalValencia (Shakari)2-0
Ajax Oslo 1Tørteberg/Haragutta Futsal4-1
Real MortensrudTørteberg/Haragutta Futsal0-2
Carlings AllstarsTørteberg/Haragutta Futsal0-10
Carlings AllstarsAjax Oslo 10-6
Pulje 5
The OnetouchablesOkkupanter9-1
OkkupanterLuka FC1-4
Luka FCThe Onetouchables0-3
Pathetico MadridOkkupanter1-3
The OnetouchablesPathetico Madrid4-0
Luka FCPathetico Madrid5-1
Piratene m/VennerPathetico Madrid5-1
The OnetouchablesPiratene m/Venner2-2
Luka FCPiratene m/Venner2-2
OkkupanterPiratene m/Venner0-2
Pulje 4
EspandidosNordre Åsen Attackers7-0
EspandidosHomeless9-1
PlexusNordre Åsen Attackers2-0
PlexusHomeless1-0
HomelessNordre Åsen Attackers1-1
Team KosovaHomeless10-1
Team KosovaEspandidos3-4
Nordre Åsen AttackersTeam Kosova0-9
PlexusTeam Kosova2-10
EspandidosPlexus1-2
Pulje 3
Forza TøyenKMV1-0
Lillehammer Colaklubb 1Galskap0-2
BiHKMV3-1
KMVLillehammer Colaklubb 12-0
GalskapKMV0-1
BiHLillehammer Colaklubb 12-0
Lillehammer Colaklubb 1Forza Tøyen0-2
Forza TøyenBiH1-3
Forza TøyenGalskap13-1
BiHGalskap4-0
Pulje 2
MannekraftTrosterud1-0
TrosterudKen-Arves2-0
Ghetto StarsTrosterud0-2
LøkkelandslagetMannekraft2-0
Ken-ArvesGhetto Stars2-0
LøkkelandslagetGhetto Stars2-0
MannekraftGhetto Stars2-0
TrosterudLøkkelandslaget1-1
LøkkelandslagetKen-Arves5-1
MannekraftKen-Arves2-0
Pulje 1
Dilla på LillaHiffen Fotball0-0
Fjorårets MesterHiffen Fotball1-3
Dilla på LillaFjorårets Mester2-1
Hiffen FotballMadrid 50´s1-1
Fjorårets MesterFK Målkåt0-0
FK MålkåtMadrid 50´s1-2
FK MålkåtDilla på Lilla1-4
FK MålkåtHiffen Fotball0-4
Fjorårets MesterMadrid 50´s3-1
Madrid 50´sDilla på Lilla1-2