Turneringer

Turnering 16 - Trondheim - 2004-02-06

Arena Fokushallen

Vinner vanlig klasse 0,5
Sølv vanlig klasse Nordmre City

Finale
0,5Nordmøre City3-1
Semifinale
Das Machronesische Torpedierenmannschaft0,51-2
Sjøla Oppsop og KopNordmøre City2-3
Kvartfinale
0,5Røtlaget2-1
Das Machronesische TorpedierenmannschaftLøsmagan3-2
Sjøla Oppsop og KopPlæffer FK7-3
Nordmøre CityTeam Tuborg (One Vision)2-0
1/8-finale
SmølaNordmøre City0-6
Massive AttackRøtlaget3-5
LøsmaganJalla Gutan5-0
0,5Risky Wisky4-1
Jesus Christ SuperstarsPlæffer FK1-4
Team Tuborg (One Vision)På Sparket3-2
Sjøla Oppsop og KopSølvguttene3-2
Das Machronesische TorpedierenmannschaftLos Lobotomys1-0
1/16-finale
Bosnia-Norge 1-0Das Machronesische Torpedierenmannschaft1-5
Los LobotomysPalinka6-3
NerazzuriSmøla1-3
X-FreidigLøsmagan1-3
Team TomorrowJalla Gutan1-2
Wessel FCSjøla Oppsop og Kop1-2
ShowtimeMassive Attack2-3
ØsekareneJesus Christ Superstars2-3
Plæffer FKSjøpøls.Com6-0
5 Konger og en LøvePå Sparket2-3
0,5Team Lekings4-2
The RoyasRøtlaget0-2
Team Tuborg (One Vision)Pekaillgjengen14-13
Risky WiskyThe People Under The Stairs7-6
SølvgutteneFK Fotball6-2
Nattrangleran ToppfotbaillNordmøre City1-2
Pulje 20
FC BompibjørneneDas Machronesische Torpedierenmannschaft2-8
FC BompibjørneneSmøla4-5
Drunk FCDas Machronesische Torpedierenmannschaft0-2
Drunk FCSmøla0-2
Drikkelag med fotballproblemerDas Machronesische Torpedierenmannschaft1-8
Drunk FCDrikkelag med fotballproblemer0-2
Drikkelag med fotballproblemerFC Bompibjørnene3-3
SmølaDrikkelag med fotballproblemer5-1
FC BompibjørneneDrunk FC2-0
Das Machronesische TorpedierenmannschaftSmøla2-3
Pulje 19
Nordmøre CityFC Jernlunge11-1
T.S.FNordmøre City1-3
Nordmøre CityKings Crossers2-0
Nordmøre CityDiarmadonas4-2
Kings CrossersFC Jernlunge0-2
DiarmadonasT.S.F3-3
FC JernlungeDiarmadonas1-9
T.S.FFC Jernlunge3-2
Kings CrossersT.S.F0-2
Kings CrossersDiarmadonas0-2
Pulje 18
SæpluuvPekaillgjengen0-5
Nordmøre RangersTine FFS4-4
SæpluuvTine FFS4-2
K-1 FightersSæpluuv1-6
PekaillgjengenTine FFS6-1
Nordmøre RangersPekaillgjengen1-6
Nordmøre RangersK-1 Fighters2-6
K-1 FightersPekaillgjengen1-3
Tine FFSK-1 Fighters3-5
SæpluuvNordmøre Rangers6-2
Pulje 17
Noen andreGoalsevarre7-2
Noen andrePalinka2-9
PalinkaGoalsevarre6-3
GoalsevarreFrank Strandli1-3
På SparketFrank Strandli9-1
Noen andreFrank Strandli3-6
På SparketNoen andre6-2
PalinkaPå Sparket5-8
Frank StrandliPalinka3-3
På SparketGoalsevarre7-1
Pulje 16
5 Konger og en LøveLøkka II2-0
Gruppevinner5 Konger og en Løve1-8
5 Konger og en LøveCity Falls7-1
GruppevinnerCity Falls3-10
5 Konger og en LøveFardin5-5
City FallsFardin1-3
GruppevinnerFardin2-10
FardinLøkka II2-0
Løkka IICity Falls0-2
Løkka IIGruppevinner0-2
Pulje 15
Club 54Labangutta1-5
Club 54Team Tuborg (One Vision)3-3
The LegendsClub 543-2
LøsmaganClub 547-3
LabanguttaLøsmagan1-8
Team Tuborg (One Vision)The Legends3-1
The LegendsLabangutta5-2
The LegendsLøsmagan2-6
Team Tuborg (One Vision)Labangutta3-2
Team Tuborg (One Vision)Løsmagan7-2
Pulje 14
Nattrangleran ToppfotbaillThe Brotherhood of Paintvik7-4
The Brotherhood of PaintvikThe could hav beens2-0
StressaThe Brotherhood of Paintvik6-5
Nattrangleran ToppfotbaillThe could hav beens2-0
Nattrangleran ToppfotbaillJalla Gutan4-1
Jalla GutanStressa10-0
StressaNattrangleran Toppfotbaill1-3
The could hav beensStressa0-2
Jalla GutanThe Brotherhood of Paintvik5-2
Jalla GutanThe could hav beens2-0
Pulje 13
FK TafattPowerRangers0-6
PowerRangersLett Match7-5
PowerRangersNerazzuri2-4
Lett MatchFK Tafatt3-2
NerazzuriLett Match2-1
NerazzuriFK Tafatt2-2
FK TafattTennis-Soccer6-1
PowerRangersTennis-Soccer9-2
NerazzuriTennis-Soccer8-3
Tennis-SoccerLett Match1-3
Pulje 12
Team LekingsIL Tempo Tabula Rasa6-0
IL Tempo Tabula RasaFisen 4H7-1
Fisen 4HPlæffer FK1-5
Offside fra høyreIL Tempo Tabula Rasa1-1
Offside fra høyreFisen 4H2-5
Fisen 4HTeam Lekings1-9
Plæffer FKTeam Lekings8-2
Offside fra høyreTeam Lekings2-7
Plæffer FKOffside fra høyre2-3
Plæffer FKIL Tempo Tabula Rasa7-0
Pulje 11
Tuttis UnitedSommp & myrfolket!2-6
TjukkasanSommp & myrfolket!4-2
ØsekareneTuttis United9-2
Tuttis UnitedNK2-8
TjukkasanNK5-4
TjukkasanØsekarene1-3
Sommp & myrfolket!NK5-3
NKØsekarene1-10
Tuttis UnitedTjukkasan2-5
ØsekareneSommp & myrfolket!14-1
Pulje 10
Avdanka TalenterWally Farmers2-0
KondistroillanWally Farmers2-0
SølvgutteneAvdanka Talenter6-1
SølvgutteneBrynjar4-3
KondistroillanAvdanka Talenter3-1
Wally FarmersBrynjar0-2
BrynjarAvdanka Talenter1-4
SølvgutteneKondistroillan10-3
Wally FarmersSølvguttene0-2
KondistroillanBrynjar5-4
Pulje 9
VikinganFoillongan0-2
The People Under The StairsSpekklaget7-2
VikinganThe People Under The Stairs0-2
The People Under The StairsWessel FC1-4
FoillonganWessel FC2-4
Wessel FCVikingan2-0
The People Under The StairsFoillongan10-1
SpekklagetWessel FC2-12
SpekklagetVikingan2-0
SpekklagetFoillongan3-7
Pulje 8
Kautokeino Football CommunityFC Kai Kvaal`s2-1
Sjøla Oppsop og KopThe Royas4-5
The RoyasKautokeino Football Community5-4
Eurofighters FCSjøla Oppsop og Kop0-2
FC Kai Kvaal`sEurofighters FC2-0
Kautokeino Football CommunitySjøla Oppsop og Kop1-3
The RoyasEurofighters FC2-0
Sjøla Oppsop og KopFC Kai Kvaal`s4-1
Kautokeino Football CommunityEurofighters FC2-0
The RoyasFC Kai Kvaal`s1-10
Pulje 7
MorraDiShowtime3-12
Børst ILMorraDi8-0
Jeppe & Co.FK Fotball0-5
MorraDiJeppe & Co.4-7
ShowtimeBørst IL5-2
FK FotballBørst IL5-5
FK FotballShowtime0-3
Jeppe & Co.Børst IL1-3
Jeppe & Co.Showtime0-11
FK FotballMorraDi6-0
Pulje 6
Wådes DisiplerThug Passion0-2
Wådes DisiplerDivision 4090-2
Risky WiskyThug Passion5-2
Thug PassionDivision 4090-3
Risky WiskyJesus Christ Superstars5-2
Wådes DisiplerRisky Wisky0-2
Jesus Christ SuperstarsWådes Disipler2-0
Division 409Risky Wisky3-5
Jesus Christ SuperstarsThug Passion7-5
Jesus Christ SuperstarsDivision 4095-4
Pulje 5
Godt & Blandet Trondheim0,50-2
BrønnøyOilSjøpøls.Com3-6
Sjøpøls.Com0,53-5
Yiddos FCGodt & Blandet Trondheim10-1
0,5BrønnøyOil10-3
Yiddos FC0,50-7
Godt & Blandet TrondheimSjøpøls.Com0-2
Godt & Blandet TrondheimBrønnøyOil0-2
BrønnøyOilYiddos FC3-3
Yiddos FCSjøpøls.Com1-9
Pulje 4
VikingfjordØya F.A.T2-3
Team TomorrowSvirtel Ljubov & Kompanji4-1
Øya F.A.TYoers3-7
VikingfjordSvirtel Ljubov & Kompanji5-3
Team TomorrowYoers5-3
YoersSvirtel Ljubov & Kompanji8-3
VikingfjordTeam Tomorrow1-2
Team TomorrowØya F.A.T8-1
YoersVikingfjord3-1
Svirtel Ljubov & KompanjiØya F.A.T6-1
Pulje 3
X-FreidigFC International7-5
X-FreidigBurger Vælly9-5
Team RånersMassive Attack1-6
Massive AttackFC International8-1
Massive AttackX-Freidig3-5
X-FreidigTeam Råners5-1
Team RånersBurger Vælly5-1
Team RånersFC International4-2
FC InternationalBurger Vælly4-2
Burger VællyMassive Attack2-9
Pulje 2
Ka e det med`n Viggen?Flå Oldstars1-3
Ka e det med`n Viggen?FK Pallepapp 23-6
FK Pallepapp 2Los Lobotomys3-7
Los LobotomysLeken United1-0
Leken UnitedFlå Oldstars3-2
Flå OldstarsFK Pallepapp 22-2
Ka e det med`n Viggen?Los Lobotomys1-5
Los LobotomysFlå Oldstars2-3
Leken UnitedFK Pallepapp 21-2
Leken UnitedKa e det med`n Viggen?0-0
Pulje 1
Sveberg VeggimellomBosnia-Norge 1-04-6
Sveberg VeggimellomRøtlaget0-7
RøtlagetBosnia-Norge 1-05-7
Bosnia-Norge 1-0Killers United5-2
RøtlagetKillers United6-2
Killers UnitedKaizers5-2
Killers UnitedSveberg Veggimellom6-5
Sveberg VeggimellomKaizers2-8
KaizersBosnia-Norge 1-00-5
RøtlagetKaizers6-1