Turneringer

Turnering 17 - Trondheim - 2004-03-19

Arena Fokushallen

Vinner vanlig klasse IFK Undulatene
Sølv vanlig klasse Grabbarna Grus

Finale
Grabbarna GrusIFK Undulatene2-4
Semifinale
Team TomorrowGrabbarna Grus2-5
IFK UndulatenePlæffer FK3-2
Kvartfinale
Nordmøre CityPlæffer FK2-7
Grabbarna GrusReit im Winkel5-2
0,5Team Tomorrow1-3
Team RånersIFK Undulatene1-5
1/8-finale
0,5Wessel FC6-3
Grabbarna GrusSølvguttene6-1
Plæffer FKTeam Tuborg (One Vision)4-3
Massive AttackReit im Winkel0-2
FC Kai Kvaal`sIFK Undulatene2-3
Team RånersBrusfotball3-2
Nordmøre CityKnallisene4-3
Team TomorrowTjukkasan4-2
1/16-finale
SølvgutteneJalla Gutan4-3
Gironvàrri Sami Boys0,50-5
Team TomorrowSonic Youth MS6-2
Wessel FCJesus Christ Superstars4-3
Reit im WinkelOppsop United4-3
Plæffer FKShowtime7-0
FC Kai Kvaal`sTine FFS6-1
Tjukkasan5 Konger og en Løve2-0
Das Machronesische TorpedierenmannschaftTeam Råners1-2
LøsmaganGrabbarna Grus1-4
KnalliseneThe Legends9-0
Nattrangleran ToppfotbaillMassive Attack5-6
BrusfotballMorraDi2-0
IFK UndulateneLett Match6-2
FC InternationalNordmøre City1-12
Team Tuborg (One Vision)Yoers5-4
Pulje 13
NerazzurriDivision 15-2
FC InternationalNerazzurri3-4
Division 1Jalla Gutan3-5
Jalla GutanFC International1-3
FC InternationalFC Klick Klack5-4
NerazzurriJalla Gutan3-6
Division 1FC International4-5
Division 1FC Klick Klack5-2
FC Klick KlackJalla Gutan3-4
NerazzurriFC Klick Klack3-4
Pulje 12
Grabbarna GrusFeiten FK11-0
IFK UndulateneDiarmadonas2-2
Feiten FKIFK Undulatene2-14
Grabbarna GrusFlå Oldstars5-3
IFK UndulateneFlå Oldstars10-1
IFK UndulateneGrabbarna Grus5-3
Flå OldstarsDiarmadonas0-5
DiarmadonasFeiten FK9-1
Grabbarna GrusDiarmadonas6-3
Feiten FKFlå Oldstars2-5
Pulje 11
Jollys AngelsBønna fra nord!2-0
5 Konger og en LøveFC Kai Kvaal`s1-2
Jollys AngelsFC Kai Kvaal`s0-1
Jollys Angels5 Konger og en Løve1-4
5 Konger og en LøveThe People Under The Stairs10-5
Bønna fra nord!5 Konger og en Løve0-2
The People Under The StairsJollys Angels0-1
FC Kai Kvaal`sBønna fra nord!2-0
The People Under The StairsBønna fra nord!2-0
The People Under The StairsFC Kai Kvaal`s3-8
Pulje 10
SørøyaBrusfotball2-6
Sonic Youth MSA. Brunes (Team Antonsen)7-1
SørøyaSonic Youth MS2-3
A. Brunes (Team Antonsen)Sørøya4-5
BrusfotballSonic Youth MS6-1
FK TafattBrusfotball2-2
A. Brunes (Team Antonsen)FK Tafatt2-5
SørøyaFK Tafatt6-2
A. Brunes (Team Antonsen)Brusfotball2-7
Sonic Youth MSFK Tafatt1-1
Pulje 9
NKKjøss mæ i strur´n2-0
NKDas Machronesische Torpedierenmannschaft1-7
MandagsfotballKjøss mæ i strur´n2-0
MandagsfotballDas Machronesische Torpedierenmannschaft2-3
MandagsfotballNK2-1
NKJesus Christ Superstars1-13
Kjøss mæ i strur´nJesus Christ Superstars0-2
Jesus Christ SuperstarsMandagsfotball2-0
Das Machronesische TorpedierenmannschaftKjøss mæ i strur´n2-0
Jesus Christ SuperstarsDas Machronesische Torpedierenmannschaft0-3
Pulje 8
KaizersReit im Winkel3-5
Kaizers0,52-5
0,5Reit im Winkel3-4
KaizersIL Tempo Tabula Rasa0-4
IL Tempo Tabula RasaFardin2-7
FardinKaizers2-2
Reit im WinkelFardin2-3
Fardin0,52-9
IL Tempo Tabula RasaReit im Winkel1-8
IL Tempo Tabula Rasa0,53-4
Pulje 7
Pål Sine HønerSjøla Oppsop og Kop4-1
Pål Sine HønerNattrangleran Toppfotbaill1-4
Team SniperPål Sine Høner0-2
Sjøla Oppsop og KopTeam Sniper2-0
Sjøla Oppsop og KopNattrangleran Toppfotbaill0-2
Nordmøre CityPål Sine Høner4-3
Sjøla Oppsop og KopNordmøre City1-2
Nordmøre CityTeam Sniper2-0
Nordmøre CityNattrangleran Toppfotbaill4-6
Nattrangleran ToppfotbaillTeam Sniper2-0
Pulje 6
Mathisen KickersThe Legends3-7
SølvgutteneTeam Valle6-0
The LegendsTeam Valle4-1
Mathisen KickersSølvguttene3-3
Lett MatchTeam Valle4-2
Lett MatchMathisen Kickers4-2
SølvgutteneLett Match5-1
Team ValleMathisen Kickers5-5
SølvgutteneThe Legends4-0
Lett MatchThe Legends0-4
Pulje 5
KondistroillanLøsmagan0-5
LøsmaganShowtime6-1
ShowtimeTine FFS8-4
ShowtimeSuseran6-1
ShowtimeKondistroillan3-1
SuseranLøsmagan1-9
KondistroillanTine FFS1-5
KondistroillanSuseran3-2
LøsmaganTine FFS3-2
Tine FFSSuseran3-3
Pulje 4
TjukkasanNTNU´s dødsskvadron5-1
YoersTjukkasan2-3
MorraDiYoers1-8
MorraDiLSD3-2
MorraDiTjukkasan0-4
NTNU´s dødsskvadronYoers4-8
TjukkasanLSD4-2
LSDYoers1-8
NTNU´s dødsskvadronLSD2-3
NTNU´s dødsskvadronMorraDi1-3
Pulje 3
Team TomorrowSwirtel Ljubow å Kompanji4-2
Team TomorrowTeam Råners5-1
Team TomorrowTeam Tuborg (One Vision)2-2
Team RånersSwirtel Ljubow å Kompanji1-1
VikingfjordTeam Råners2-5
VikingfjordTeam Tomorrow0-7
Team Tuborg (One Vision)Team Råners4-1
VikingfjordTeam Tuborg (One Vision)4-9
Swirtel Ljubow å KompanjiTeam Tuborg (One Vision)2-3
Swirtel Ljubow å KompanjiVikingfjord2-4
Pulje 2
Øya F.A.TPlæffer FK1-7
Sjøpøls.ComOppsop United2-5
Sjøpøls.ComWessel FC1-8
Sjøpøls.ComPlæffer FK1-10
Oppsop UnitedØya F.A.T5-5
Wessel FCØya F.A.T8-1
Oppsop UnitedWessel FC0-3
Oppsop UnitedPlæffer FK2-5
Øya F.A.TSjøpøls.Com3-5
Plæffer FKWessel FC2-3
Pulje 1
Gironvàrri Sami BoysLuftWAFFEL5-1
Killers UnitedMassive Attack2-6
KnalliseneMassive Attack4-2
Gironvàrri Sami BoysKillers United3-1
Killers UnitedKnallisene2-9
Killers UnitedLuftWAFFEL3-2
Gironvàrri Sami BoysMassive Attack6-2
KnalliseneGironvàrri Sami Boys3-8
LuftWAFFELKnallisene2-5
Massive AttackLuftWAFFEL4-3