Turneringer

Turnering 4 - kobenhavn - 2005-01-29

Arena Nrrebrohallen

Vinner vanlig klasse Bellahj
Sølv vanlig klasse Doctors

Finale
BellahøjDoctors5-3
Semifinale
Crazy SlagterenDoctors5-6
Bellahøj3-2
Kvartfinale
Bosnia and Herzegovina8-0
BellahøjDøvania3-1
STKDoctors0-6
IstanbullCrazy Slagteren1-2
1/8-finale
Team SportspartnerBosnia and Herzegovina1-5
Team PivoIstanbull1-2
GT1Døvania0-5
Crazy SlagterenFCKB2-1
Elhund UnitedDoctors0-2
BellahøjHold Op4-0
STKFC Smokey5-2
Døvebanen4-1
Pulje 10
Hold OpFC Smokey1-6
Hold OpFC Smokey1-5
Hold OpFC Smokey4-6
Hold OpFC Smokey5-3
Pulje 9
DoctorsDrengene fra Tambola3-2
DoctorsStella Rossa2-1
Drengene fra TambolaDøvania5-4
DoctorsHogies7-3
Drengene fra TambolaStella Rossa2-3
Drengene fra TambolaHogies8-5
HogiesStella Rossa0-3
DøvaniaDoctors1-1
DøvaniaHogies3-2
Stella RossaDøvania0-3
Pulje 8
Elhund UnitedTeam Hazra7-2
Team HazraDøvebanen0-5
Team HazraDøvebanen1-4
DøvebanenElhund United3-3
0-0
DøvebanenElhund United2-4
Elhund UnitedTeam Hazra5-1
Pulje 7
STKDanskholdet5-1
B1960STK2-5
DanskholdetB19605-1
B1960STK1-7
DanskholdetB19605-2
STKDanskholdet8-3
Pulje 6
GanjaNanoq1-2
NanoqBosnia and Herzegovina1-6
Crazy SlagterenBosnia and Herzegovina6-2
NanoqCrazy Slagteren1-2
0-0
High FiveBosnia and Herzegovina0-2
NanoqHigh Five2-0
Crazy SlagterenGanja5-1
Crazy SlagterenHigh Five2-0
Bosnia and HerzegovinaGanja4-3
GanjaHigh Five2-0
Pulje 5
Team Hot JointsProletarene0-2
Team Hot JointsTeam Pivo0-2
FC TalentløsTeam Pivo0-12
ProletareneTeam Pivo0-3
FC TalentløsTeam Hot Joints2-0
FC TalentløsDarkhill1-6
DarkhillTeam Hot Joints2-0
ProletareneDarkhill4-3
Team PivoDarkhill3-3
ProletareneFC Talentløs7-2
Pulje 4
Real ÖzcanPepperfyren0-2
GT 2Team Sportspartner1-3
0-0
FalkoTeam Sportspartner3-2
Real ÖzcanGT 20-2
PepperfyrenTeam Sportspartner0-5
GT 2Falko3-2
FalkoReal Özcan2-0
GT 2Pepperfyren5-1
Team SportspartnerReal Özcan2-0
FalkoPepperfyren7-2
Pulje 3
Rum & Cola1-6
IstanbullBomberne7-0
Gås-Union3-6
Gås-UnionBomberne9-1
Bomberne1-11
Istanbull2-1
Rum & ColaIstanbull2-5
BomberneRum & Cola1-5
Gås-UnionIstanbull0-1
Rum & ColaGås-Union0-1
Pulje 2
Team VulpesKickers AllStar2-0
FCKBKickers AllStar2-0
0-0
Team VulpesFCKB2-5
GT1Kickers AllStar2-0
FCKBDet ta'r kun 5 minutter3-1
Team VulpesGT12-6
Kickers AllStarDet ta'r kun 5 minutter0-2
FCKBGT10-1
Det ta'r kun 5 minutterTeam Vulpes6-3
Det ta'r kun 5 minutterGT12-5
Pulje 1
BellahøjTeam SB5-4
Bellahøj3-1
Team SBFC Bosna7-3
BellahøjTeam Ogromo2-0
FC Bosna0-8
FC BosnaTeam Ogromo7-2
Team SB2-2
FC BosnaBellahøj0-2
Team Ogromo0-6
Team SBTeam Ogromo8-0