Turneringer

Turnering 12 - Oslo - 2004-11-26

Arena Ekeberghallen

Vinner vanlig klasse Kewell
Sølv vanlig klasse RealPlayers

Finale
RealPlayersKewell2-5
Semifinale
KewellMcD Futsal4-2
DumpekandidateneRealPlayers0-3
Kvartfinale
DumpekandidatenePHS1-0
KewellAsylantene4-0
Team Team Fotball ShopRealPlayers2-4
Fjellhus HagebyMcD Futsal1-2
1/8-finale
Sagene guttaRealPlayers0-2
DumpekandidateneBislett Binge4-0
Alt for EgilFjellhus Hageby1-4
KewellB17 Futsal2-1
NordøstTeam Team Fotball Shop0-3
McD FutsalHiffen Fotball2-0
AsylanteneBærumsløkka Futsal5-4
PHSNordicbet Futsal3-0
1/16-finale
McD FutsalMot Mot2-1
AsmaraB17 Futsal0-3
Team Team Fotball ShopSørlandsexpressen2-0
Bærumsløkka FutsalLøkkelandslaget2-0
HammersBislett Binge0-3
AsylanteneFC Kroatia1-0
CLF ChampionsKewell1-7
732 Fossum-ilaSagene gutta0-1
Team SlåttenNordicbet Futsal1-3
Tine GuttaAlt for Egil0-1
NordøstBallkontroll.no1-0
Hiffen FotballMeninas de Caca1-0
Jussens VennerFjellhus Hageby0-2
Vistiller FutsalRealPlayers2-6
Guttene FCDumpekandidatene1-3
PHSFC Hinsides.com2-1
Pulje 24
Palermo FCSvenska Landslags Lökarna2-0
Shadwell FCLøkkelandslaget0-6
LøkkelandslagetPalermo FC8-0
LøkkelandslagetReal Oslo C.F.4-0
Palermo FCShadwell FC4-2
Shadwell FCReal Oslo C.F.1-4
Svenska Landslags LökarnaShadwell FC0-2
LøkkelandslagetSvenska Landslags Lökarna2-0
Palermo FCReal Oslo C.F.2-1
Real Oslo C.F.Svenska Landslags Lökarna2-0
Pulje 23
Pak FCFC Kroatia1-0
BaboonFC Kroatia2-9
Nordicbet FutsalLitt av hvert2-0
Nordicbet FutsalFC Kroatia1-3
FC KroatiaLitt av hvert2-0
BaboonNordicbet Futsal1-4
BaboonPak FC9-1
Litt av hvertPak FC0-2
Litt av hvertBaboon0-2
Nordicbet FutsalPak FC2-1
Pulje 22
Team KennethBosse og de Ryggradsløse1-2
0-0
B17 FutsalTeam Kenneth3-1
ShayalakaBosse og de Ryggradsløse3-2
La Costa NostraShayalaka3-2
Bosse og de RyggradsløseLa Costa Nostra3-3
ShayalakaB17 Futsal0-1
Team KennethShayalaka0-4
B17 FutsalLa Costa Nostra7-1
Team KennethLa Costa Nostra0-1
B17 FutsalBosse og de Ryggradsløse2-0
Pulje 21
Bogerud GuttaCumshots2-4
ArsenalKewell1-7
CumshotsTeam Lotto2-0
CumshotsArsenal8-0
Team LottoArsenal0-2
Bogerud GuttaArsenal8-3
CumshotsKewell0-2
KewellBogerud Gutta8-0
Team LottoKewell0-2
Team LottoBogerud Gutta0-2
Pulje 20
JuveFC Hinsides.com1-3
FC Hinsides.comHelmut Lotti og generalforsamling2-1
FC Brevik BeaversRealPlayers0-4
RealPlayersHelmut Lotti og generalforsamling5-1
FC Hinsides.comFC Brevik Beavers5-1
FC Brevik BeaversHelmut Lotti og generalforsamling2-9
Helmut Lotti og generalforsamlingJuve4-1
RealPlayersJuve3-0
RealPlayersFC Hinsides.com4-1
FC Brevik BeaversJuve3-5
0-0
Pulje 19
Sagene guttaScore for forest1-1
Sagene guttaScore for forest4-1
Score for forestJeg vil ha en liten hund6-0
Score for forestJeg vil ha en liten hund14-0
Jeg vil ha en liten hundSagene gutta0-10
Jeg vil ha en liten hundSagene gutta1-9
Pulje 18
TigersCameroon3-5
FC BaluchSørlandsexpressen1-5
TigersFC Baluch2-1
FC BaluchBingo FC2-0
SørlandsexpressenTigers5-0
TigersBingo FC2-0
FC BaluchCameroon0-4
CameroonBingo FC2-0
SørlandsexpressenCameroon2-0
Bingo FCSørlandsexpressen0-2
Pulje 17
BuldogsBallkontroll.no0-2
Ballkontroll.noArsenal_Fans2-0
Ballkontroll.noOne2Play6-1
Maroc guttaBuldogs0-0
Arsenal_FansOne2Play0-2
Arsenal_FansBuldogs0-0
BuldogsOne2Play0-2
One2PlayMaroc gutta2-0
0-0
Ballkontroll.noMaroc gutta2-0
Arsenal_FansMaroc gutta0-0
Pulje 16
Hiffen FotballMafiadriblerne2-0
Bislett BingeNordnorsken1-3
Bislett BingeHiffen Fotball0-2
Kebab KingsBislett Binge0-2
MafiadriblerneNordnorsken0-2
NordnorskenKebab Kings1-3
Hiffen FotballNordnorsken4-0
MafiadriblerneKebab Kings0-2
Hiffen FotballKebab Kings4-1
MafiadriblerneBislett Binge0-2
Pulje 15
PlexusFC Grilldress2-7
FC GrilldressMcD Futsal0-4
FC GrilldressMcD Futsal0-7
McD FutsalPlexus3-0
McD FutsalPlexus3-0
PlexusFC Grilldress3-0
Pulje 14
Jussens VennerÅge Leifs Utvalgte2-0
Play4funRamberg Brothers FC1-3
Åge Leifs UtvalgteOslo xXx5-0
Jussens VennerPlay4fun4-0
Ramberg Brothers FCJussens Venner1-2
Åge Leifs UtvalgtePlay4fun5-0
Oslo xXxJussens Venner1-2
Oslo xXxPlay4fun0-0
Åge Leifs UtvalgteRamberg Brothers FC5-3
Oslo xXxRamberg Brothers FC2-3
Pulje 13
Draktnett.noTine Gutta1-6
Dilla på LillaLøkkas Parlament6-0
SolkystenguttaLøkkas Parlament6-0
Løkkas ParlamentDraktnett.no6-0
SolkystenguttaDilla på Lilla1-2
Tine GuttaLøkkas Parlament2-1
Dilla på LillaDraktnett.no8-0
Dilla på LillaTine Gutta0-4
SolkystenguttaDraktnett.no2-2
Tine GuttaSolkystengutta1-7
Pulje 12
Bærumsløkka FutsalKløtsj & Kusma4-1
Kløtsj & KusmaFK Målkåt6-2
Bærumsløkka FutsalDumpekandidatene1-1
LandslagetKløtsj & Kusma2-2
DumpekandidateneLandslaget5-1
FK MålkåtLandslaget2-0
DumpekandidateneFK Målkåt2-2
LandslagetBærumsløkka Futsal0-5
DumpekandidateneKløtsj & Kusma8-3
Bærumsløkka FutsalFK Målkåt3-1
Pulje 11
Ingeniører uten grenseTeam Nissen3-2
Ingeniører uten grenseBønda fra Romerike0-1
AsylanteneIngeniører uten grense1-1
AsylanteneTeam Nissen4-1
AsylanteneBønda fra Romerike2-0
Groruddalen FutsalTeam Nissen8-1
Team NissenBønda fra Romerike1-1
Bønda fra RomerikeGroruddalen Futsal1-5
0-0
Ingeniører uten grenseGroruddalen Futsal0-2
Groruddalen FutsalAsylantene1-4
Pulje 10
West CityRoyal Maroc3-0
AsmaraAstra2-1
AstraMassawa2-0
AsmaraWest City2-0
AstraRoyal Maroc5-1
AstraWest City3-1
Royal MarocAsmara2-0
MassawaRoyal Maroc0-5
MassawaWest City0-2
MassawaAsmara1-2
Pulje 9
CLF ChampionsKaos4-2
El GatoKaos1-1
Lukekameratene FCMadrid 50´s2-0
CLF ChampionsLukekameratene FC0-4
0-0
El GatoMadrid 50´s2-0
El GatoLukekameratene FC0-0
Madrid 50´sCLF Champions0-2
KaosLukekameratene FC0-2
CLF ChampionsEl Gato3-0
Madrid 50´sKaos0-2
Pulje 8
SpiritAlt for Egil1-1
Fotball FKAlt for Egil0-4
Løkka ILFotball FK0-1
Vistiller FutsalLøkka IL2-0
SpiritVistiller Futsal0-4
SpiritFotball FK5-0
Løkka ILSpirit0-4
Alt for EgilVistiller Futsal1-1
Vistiller FutsalFotball FK9-0
Løkka ILAlt for Egil1-6
Pulje 7
Asia ManiaBaguette til Gutta1-3
Baguette til GuttaEiriksGateFootballClub5-2
EiriksGateFootballClub732 Fossum-ila0-4
AsfaltbarnaAsia Mania0-3
EiriksGateFootballClubAsfaltbarna2-3
EiriksGateFootballClubAsia Mania1-0
732 Fossum-ilaAsfaltbarna7-0
732 Fossum-ilaAsia Mania2-1
Baguette til GuttaAsfaltbarna3-1
732 Fossum-ilaBaguette til Gutta2-1
Pulje 6
FosnaFutsalFjellhus Hageby0-1
Fjellhus HagebyTeam Team Fotball Shop2-5
RånebyNador1-1
Team Team Fotball ShopRåneby2-0
Team Team Fotball ShopNador2-0
Fjellhus HagebyRåneby4-3
Fjellhus HagebyNador0-2
FosnaFutsalRåneby0-2
Team Team Fotball ShopFosnaFutsal3-1
NadorFosnaFutsal1-1
Pulje 5
NordøstValencia (Shakari)2-1
NordøstValencia (Shakari)3-2
0-0
Valencia (Shakari)Ballguttene3-1
Valencia (Shakari)Ballguttene2-7
BallgutteneNordøst0-6
BallgutteneNordøst5-2
Pulje 4
De TalentløseOslo United2-1
Oslo UnitedMot Mot0-5
Mot MotTeam Slåtten0-0
Den gamle damenOslo United3-0
Den gamle damenMot Mot1-1
De TalentløseTeam Slåtten1-3
De TalentløseDen gamle damen1-1
Team SlåttenOslo United3-1
Den gamle damenTeam Slåtten0-3
Mot MotDe Talentløse2-1
Pulje 3
The BabbinosSkeid gutta2-0
Skeid guttaLunaticz2-1
Rommen 88 is backSkeid gutta1-3
0-0
Rommen 88 is backLunaticz0-2
Rommen 88 is backThe Babbinos1-3
PHSSkeid gutta9-0
The BabbinosPHS3-7
LunaticzPHS0-5
PHSRommen 88 is back7-0
The BabbinosLunaticz7-1
Pulje 2
HammersMeninas de Caca2-2
Zlatan FCMeninas de Caca3-1
Piratene m/VennerZlatan FC9-1
Piratene m/VennerHammers1-3
HammersSennep6-1
HammersZlatan FC8-0
Meninas de CacaSennep3-0
SennepZlatan FC3-4
Piratene m/VennerMeninas de Caca1-3
SennepPiratene m/Venner1-7
Pulje 1
ElvebakkenMora di1-5
Club 76Daskeslabben6-2
Guttene FCElvebakken6-0
DaskeslabbenMora di2-0
Guttene FCClub 763-2
Mora diClub 761-3
ElvebakkenClub 761-2
Guttene FCDaskeslabben4-0
Mora diGuttene FC3-2
ElvebakkenDaskeslabben0-1