Turneringer

Turnering 14 - Oslo - 2005-01-28

Arena Ekeberghallen

Vinner vanlig klasse Dilla p Lilla
Sølv vanlig klasse McD Futsal

Finale
McD FutsalDilla på Lilla1-5
Semifinale
Dilla på LillaKewell3-2
McD FutsalIldsjelene1-0
Kvartfinale
Bare moroIldsjelene1-3
Pak FCMcD Futsal0-2
KewellDumpekandidatene1-0
Tine GuttaDilla på Lilla0-5
1/8-finale
SageneGuttaIldsjelene2-4
Dilla på LillaBærumsløkka Futsal1-0
KewellPuma Kings4-3
DumpekandidateneMora di3-0
Bare moroDaskeladden3-0
McD FutsalTeam Truncus1-0
Løkka ILTine Gutta1-2
Pak FCPioner1-0
1/16-finale
Bærumsløkka FutsalNordøst2-1
Jeriko AllstarsPak FC1-3
AstraPuma Kings0-2
PionerReal Oslo C.F.3-0
DaskeladdenFC Hinsides.com2-1
RealPlayersDilla på Lilla0-3
Gutta fra CalcuttaTeam Truncus1-3
DumpekandidateneHakuna Matata3-1
FC TigerIldsjelene1-4
Piratene m/VennerTine Gutta0-4
Vistiller.comMcD Futsal0-2
NadorBare moro0-3
Upside FCLøkka IL1-3
Mora diRoyal Maroc1-0
WalkoverSageneGutta3-4
KewellSparta3-2
Pulje 20
732 Fossum-ilaLukekameratene FC0-2
732 Fossum-ilaSparta3-2
Lukekameratene FCB17 Futsal0-2
SpartaLukekameratene FC2-0
732 Fossum-ilaB17 Futsal0-1
Pak FCSparta1-3
B17 FutsalSparta1-3
Pak FC732 Fossum-ila2-0
Lukekameratene FCPak FC0-2
Pak FCB17 Futsal2-1
Pulje 19
Real Oslo C.F.Puma Kings0-4
CLF ChampionsThe Babbinos2-3
CLF ChampionsReal Oslo C.F.0-3
Team Hammer'nCLF Champions3-2
Puma KingsCLF Champions6-2
Team Hammer'nReal Oslo C.F.2-3
Team Hammer'nPuma Kings2-4
The BabbinosTeam Hammer'n1-2
The BabbinosPuma Kings1-3
The BabbinosReal Oslo C.F.1-3
Pulje 18
Hakuna MatataBogerud Old Stars5-0
0-0
McD FutsalRoyal Maroc 24-2
Mjøskam FKRoyal Maroc 20-3
Bogerud Old StarsRoyal Maroc 26-0
McD FutsalHakuna Matata2-3
McD FutsalMjøskam FK13-0
Bogerud Old StarsMcD Futsal0-3
Royal Maroc 2Hakuna Matata0-6
Hakuna MatataMjøskam FK8-0
Bogerud Old StarsMjøskam FK4-1
Pulje 17
Team NissenRoyal Maroc1-4
Team TruncusTeam Nissen7-0
Team TruncusTeam Nissen10-1
Royal MarocTeam Truncus3-1
Royal MarocTeam Truncus4-1
Team NissenRoyal Maroc1-9
Pulje 16
AsylanteneCameroon0-0
Madrid 50´sDraktnett.no2-0
Madrid 50´sCameroon2-0
CameroonDraktnett.no0-0
Madrid 50´sMora di0-1
Draktnett.noMora di0-2
AsylanteneMadrid 50´s0-2
Mora diAsylantene2-0
Mora diCameroon2-0
AsylanteneDraktnett.no0-0
Pulje 15
Bare moroCrème de la Crème4-1
AsfaltbarnaCrème de la Crème1-1
DumpekandidateneBogerud Gutta11-1
DumpekandidateneBare moro2-1
DumpekandidateneAsfaltbarna4-1
AsfaltbarnaBogerud Gutta10-0
Crème de la CrèmeBogerud Gutta6-0
AsfaltbarnaBare moro0-3
Crème de la CrèmeDumpekandidatene2-3
Bogerud GuttaBare moro0-9
Pulje 14
Ghetto Gutta fra RustadAstra0-4
0-0
AstraFC Hinsides.com3-2
Ghetto Gutta fra RustadAstra2-3
FC Hinsides.comGhetto Gutta fra Rustad2-1
FC Hinsides.comGhetto Gutta fra Rustad1-4
AstraFC Hinsides.com1-2
Pulje 13
Young StarsKewell1-2
KewellKebab Kings6-2
Kebab KingsYoung Stars1-6
Young StarsKewell2-2
KewellKebab Kings9-0
Kebab KingsYoung Stars0-5
Pulje 12
Verdiløse MennSageneGutta0-3
La Cosa NostraVerdiløse Menn4-2
Bærumsløkka FutsalSageneGutta2-0
FC BaboonSageneGutta0-1
FC BaboonBærumsløkka Futsal3-3
Bærumsløkka FutsalLa Cosa Nostra4-2
SageneGuttaLa Cosa Nostra2-0
La Cosa NostraFC Baboon0-3
Bærumsløkka FutsalVerdiløse Menn5-2
FC BaboonVerdiløse Menn3-2
Pulje 11
Åge Leifs UtvalgteRealPlayers0-4
DiarmadonasLuka FC2-2
DiarmadonasRealPlayers1-4
RealPlayers123ABC5-0
Luka FCÅge Leifs Utvalgte1-4
123ABCDiarmadonas0-1
123ABCÅge Leifs Utvalgte1-5
DiarmadonasÅge Leifs Utvalgte0-3
RealPlayersLuka FC5-2
123ABCLuka FC0-4
Pulje 10
Piratene m/VennerRamberg Brothers FC3-1
Red DawgsIldsjelene2-4
Shadwell FCRed Dawgs0-0
Shadwell FCRamberg Brothers FC3-5
Red DawgsRamberg Brothers FC5-0
Red DawgsPiratene m/Venner2-4
IldsjelenePiratene m/Venner2-2
Shadwell FCIldsjelene2-3
Piratene m/VennerShadwell FC6-0
0-0
Ramberg Brothers FCIldsjelene1-4
Pulje 9
D. HodaUpside FC1-3
Gatebarna ILUpside FC2-3
Gatebarna ILBønda fra Romerike2-2
Bønda fra RomerikeOslo Vest2-0
D. HodaOslo Vest4-0
Upside FCOslo Vest4-3
Bønda fra RomerikeD. Hoda1-2
D. HodaGatebarna IL5-3
Bønda fra RomerikeUpside FC1-3
Oslo VestGatebarna IL2-3
Pulje 8
Jussens VennerTeam Slåtten4-0
Jussens VennerRosa Luxemburg5-1
Rosa LuxemburgTeam Slåtten2-4
Jussens VennerHjermstad2-2
FC TigerJussens Venner2-0
HjermstadTeam Slåtten2-2
FC TigerHjermstad1-0
Rosa LuxemburgHjermstad0-3
Team SlåttenFC Tiger2-4
0-0
Rosa LuxemburgFC Tiger2-4
Pulje 7
Oslo City F.CWalkover2-3
WalkoverFC Løkka5-1
WalkoverLitt av hvert3-1
Løkka ILFC Løkka9-0
Løkka ILLitt av hvert4-1
WalkoverLøkka IL1-1
Litt av hvertFC Løkka4-0
Oslo City F.CLitt av hvert2-3
Løkka ILOslo City F.C1-4
FC LøkkaOslo City F.C1-8
Pulje 6
Metallurg DødsseilasKvinnenes Herrer3-1
RånebyFK Målkåt0-2
DaskeladdenRåneby2-0
Metallurg DødsseilasFK Målkåt0-0
0-0
FK MålkåtDaskeladden0-0
Kvinnenes HerrerRåneby2-0
Kvinnenes HerrerFK Målkåt0-3
Metallurg DødsseilasDaskeladden0-2
Kvinnenes HerrerDaskeladden1-3
RånebyMetallurg Dødsseilas0-2
Pulje 5
De TalentløseBosse og de Ryggradsløse2-0
Tine GuttaBosse og de Ryggradsløse2-0
Bosse og de RyggradsløseNador0-2
NadorFK Salten 033-1
Tine GuttaNador0-1
De TalentløseFK Salten 030-0
NadorDe Talentløse5-1
Tine GuttaFK Salten 033-0
De TalentløseTine Gutta1-1
FK Salten 03Bosse og de Ryggradsløse2-0
Pulje 4
Ball i hattGutta fra Calcutta0-2
Bislett BingeAsmara0-1
0-0
Gutta fra CalcuttaAsmara2-0
Bislett BingeGhetto Team3-0
Ghetto TeamAsmara2-6
AsmaraBall i hatt2-3
Bislett BingeGutta fra Calcutta1-1
Ball i hattBislett Binge0-3
Ghetto TeamBall i hatt3-2
Ghetto TeamGutta fra Calcutta4-4
Pulje 3
Buljo StarsAlt for Egil1-8
Alt for EgilNIMA2-0
Vistiller.comDilla på Lilla2-1
Vistiller.comBuljo Stars5-0
NIMABuljo Stars0-2
Alt for EgilDilla på Lilla0-1
Buljo StarsDilla på Lilla1-15
Dilla på LillaNIMA2-0
Vistiller.comNIMA2-0
Alt for EgilVistiller.com0-3
Pulje 2
African LionsPioner1-1
African LionsPioner1-2
0-0
PionerNordøst2-2
NordøstAfrican Lions2-3
PionerNordøst1-0
NordøstAfrican Lions5-2
Pulje 1
Groruddalen FutsalTeam Kenneth2-3
Nordicbet FutsalJeriko Allstars1-3
Elvebakken vgsTeam Kenneth0-4
Elvebakken vgsJeriko Allstars0-5
Groruddalen FutsalNordicbet Futsal1-4
Team KennethNordicbet Futsal2-4
Elvebakken vgsNordicbet Futsal4-5
Groruddalen FutsalElvebakken vgs4-0
Jeriko AllstarsGroruddalen Futsal3-2
Jeriko AllstarsTeam Kenneth0-0