Turneringer

Turnering 16 - Oslo - 2005-04-01

Arena Ekeberghallen

Vinner vanlig klasse Nidaros Futsal Oslo
Sølv vanlig klasse Hajduk Split Oslo

Finale
Nidaros Futsal OsloHajduk Split Oslo6-2
Semifinale
Nidaros Futsal OsloDilla på Lilla2-1
Hajduk Split OsloLukekameratene FC3-1
Kvartfinale
Nidaros Futsal OsloPuma Kings2-1
Hiffen FotballHajduk Split Oslo0-1
Tine GuttaDilla på Lilla0-1
B17 FutsalLukekameratene FC1-2
1/8-finale
Bærumsløkka FutsalHiffen Fotball1-4
Tine GuttaVembli1-0
KewellB17 Futsal1-5
Vistiller.comNidaros Futsal Oslo4-5
Hajduk Split OsloNordøst3-0
Helt ok!Lukekameratene FC0-1
WarriorsPuma Kings1-3
YumYumDilla på Lilla2-3
1/16-finale
DumpekandidateneNordøst1-2
YumYumSønner av Carew2-0
La Cosa NostraLukekameratene FC0-3
Hajduk Split OsloShaloom5-0
Hiffen FotballFK Målkåt2-0
Nidaros Futsal OsloRoyal Maroc3-0
B17 FutsalEuroheis3-2
Dilla på LillaReal 50´s2-0
Puma KingsBøttas Utvalgte1-0
Team TalmoHelt ok!1-5
IldsjeleneTine Gutta0-2
VembliLSK Allstars2-0
KewellFC Oslosk2-1
AstraVistiller.com2-3
Jussens VennerWarriors1-5
Bærumsløkka Futsal123ABC2-0
Pulje 14
Real Oslo C.F.Åge Leifs Utvalgte2-3
FC TåsenReal Oslo C.F.0-6
Real Oslo C.F.B17 Futsal0-2
B17 FutsalVistiller.com1-1
Åge Leifs UtvalgteB17 Futsal0-2
Real Oslo C.F.Vistiller.com1-5
Vistiller.comFC Tåsen13-0
FC TåsenB17 Futsal1-18
Åge Leifs UtvalgteFC Tåsen10-2
Åge Leifs UtvalgteVistiller.com0-2
Pulje 13
Real 50´sRoyal Maroc1-3
KewellRoyal Maroc0-0
0-0
BallgutteneCrème de la Crème0-2
BallgutteneReal 50´s0-2
Royal MarocBallguttene2-0
BallgutteneKewell0-2
Royal MarocCrème de la Crème2-0
KewellReal 50´s3-1
KewellCrème de la Crème3-1
Crème de la CrèmeReal 50´s0-3
Pulje 12
ØstkantenWarriors2-1
Sønner av CarewChææz2-0
ØstkantenSønner av Carew0-3
ØstkantenChææz2-0
WarriorsDumpekandidatene0-0
WarriorsSønner av Carew3-0
WarriorsChææz2-0
ChææzDumpekandidatene0-2
DumpekandidateneØstkanten4-1
DumpekandidateneSønner av Carew3-1
Pulje 11
Bøttas UtvalgteLynvingene3-1
Red DawgsBøttas Utvalgte3-1
Hajduk Split OsloRed Dawgs5-0
Bøttas UtvalgteHajduk Split Oslo0-0
AC KickassBøttas Utvalgte0-2
AC KickassRed Dawgs0-2
Hajduk Split OsloAC Kickass2-0
LynvingeneRed Dawgs2-0
Hajduk Split OsloLynvingene3-0
AC KickassLynvingene0-2
Pulje 10
Oslo VestDet er bare oss lizzom1-3
0-0
Tine GuttaOslo Vest4-2
TSV SchwabhausenHiffen Fotball0-2
TSV SchwabhausenOslo Vest0-2
Hiffen FotballTine Gutta4-0
Hiffen FotballDet er bare oss lizzom10-1
Tine GuttaTSV Schwabhausen2-0
Tine GuttaDet er bare oss lizzom6-1
Det er bare oss lizzomTSV Schwabhausen2-0
Hiffen FotballOslo Vest4-0
Pulje 9
LSK AllstarsMalmo5-1
OrionMalmo2-1
NadorOrion0-2
LSK AllstarsNador1-5
NadorBærumsløkka Futsal0-2
Bærumsløkka FutsalOrion5-0
LSK AllstarsBærumsløkka Futsal1-2
OrionLSK Allstars0-5
MalmoBærumsløkka Futsal1-5
NadorMalmo5-0
Pulje 8
ShaloomClub 45-1
Club 4Dilla på Lilla1-8
Dilla på LillaShaloom3-0
Club 4Asfaltbarna2-0
Dilla på LillaBønda fra Romerike9-0
ShaloomBønda fra Romerike2-2
AsfaltbarnaDilla på Lilla0-2
Club 4Bønda fra Romerike0-1
Bønda fra RomerikeAsfaltbarna2-0
0-0
ShaloomAsfaltbarna2-0
Pulje 7
GutanFC Hinsides.com1-1
Shadwell FCGutan0-1
Shadwell FCNordøst1-4
NordøstGutan2-2
FC Hinsides.comNordøst1-2
YumYumShadwell FC6-1
YumYumGutan0-0
NordøstYumYum0-1
Shadwell FCFC Hinsides.com2-1
YumYumFC Hinsides.com2-0
Pulje 6
Ajax Oslo 1Vembli0-2
Backpackers'05Kebab Kings1-2
FC OsloskAjax Oslo 12-0
FC OsloskKebab Kings9-0
Kebab KingsVembli0-5
Backpackers'05Vembli0-1
0-0
Backpackers'05FC Oslosk0-6
Ajax Oslo 1Backpackers'050-2
Ajax Oslo 1Kebab Kings0-2
VembliFC Oslosk3-2
Pulje 5
Euroheis4-4
Ildsjelene123ABC2-0
Ildsjelene0-3
IldsjeleneEuroheis1-1
1-6
123ABCEuroheis5-0
Pulje 4
LøkkelandslagetPuma Kings0-2
Drunken MastersSamboca Juniors2-5
Helt ok!Samboca Juniors6-0
LøkkelandslagetDrunken Masters5-1
Samboca JuniorsLøkkelandslaget1-4
Drunken MastersPuma Kings1-2
Samboca JuniorsPuma Kings1-5
0-0
LøkkelandslagetHelt ok!3-3
Puma KingsHelt ok!3-0
Drunken MastersHelt ok!1-7
Pulje 3
Cacadou KickersJussens Venner0-5
Team KennethDrammenskameratene1-5
Jussens VennerTeam Kenneth12-0
DrammenskamerateneJussens Venner0-4
Cacadou KickersLukekameratene FC1-7
Cacadou KickersTeam Kenneth5-0
DrammenskamerateneLukekameratene FC1-5
DrammenskamerateneCacadou Kickers2-0
Lukekameratene FCJussens Venner0-1
Team KennethLukekameratene FC0-7
Pulje 2
Alt for EgilLa Cosa Nostra2-3
0-0
La Cosa NostraTony's0-0
Nidaros Futsal OsloLa Cosa Nostra7-0
Alt for EgilElvebakken vgs4-2
La Cosa NostraElvebakken vgs2-0
Alt for EgilNidaros Futsal Oslo0-1
Tony'sElvebakken vgs1-2
Elvebakken vgsNidaros Futsal Oslo0-9
Tony'sAlt for Egil2-3
Tony'sNidaros Futsal Oslo0-7
Pulje 1
KebabkamerateneTeam Talmo1-4
The BabbinosKebabkameratene0-2
KebabkamerateneFK Målkåt0-2
The BabbinosAstra0-2
FK MålkåtThe Babbinos2-0
FK MålkåtTeam Talmo2-3
FK MålkåtAstra0-3
Team TalmoThe Babbinos2-0
AstraTeam Talmo1-0
KebabkamerateneAstra1-2