Turneringer

Turnering 16 - Stavanger - 2004-10-15

Arena Ynglingehallen

Vinner vanlig klasse Hans Petter Hansen & the Jan Hylands
Sølv vanlig klasse Norsearch returns

Finale
Norsearch returnsHans Petter Hansen & the Jan Høylands2-4
Semifinale
Norsearch returnsSvensens Utvalgte3-2
Hans Petter Hansen & the Jan HøylandsØlhonnane5-1
Kvartfinale
Svensens UtvalgtePokerlaget5-0
Norsearch returnsUnderdawgs1-0
KragerøHans Petter Hansen & the Jan Høylands0-2
DunderdonsØlhonnane6-7
1/8-finale
UnderdawgsThrillseekers2-0
KragerøHesten FK2-0
BellinzonaHans Petter Hansen & the Jan Høylands3-4
RassnilsNorsearch returns0-1
DunderdonsFC Outsider1-0
ØlhonnaneKoffs Venner2-1
PokerlagetBohica1-0
Svensens UtvalgteBaski Oilers3-0
Pulje 11
Stavanger FutsalMost0-0
Norsearch returnsSolborg Spark og Sprell7-0
Norsearch returnsMost7-1
Hans Petter Hansen & the Jan HøylandsNorsearch returns2-1
Hans Petter Hansen & the Jan HøylandsStavanger Futsal0-3
Norsearch returnsStavanger Futsal1-0
Solborg Spark og SprellStavanger Futsal1-2
Hans Petter Hansen & the Jan HøylandsMost5-3
MostSolborg Spark og Sprell1-2
Solborg Spark og SprellHans Petter Hansen & the Jan Høylands0-5
Pulje 10
GoodwallyNeretva1-1
Team LoveNeretva0-2
NeretvaThrillseekers1-1
ThrillseekersGoodwally4-0
FC OutsiderTeam Love2-0
ThrillseekersFC Outsider0-3
ThrillseekersTeam Love6-2
GoodwallyFC Outsider0-5
GoodwallyTeam Love3-3
NeretvaFC Outsider0-0
Pulje 9
PilsenbandenBaski Oilers0-2
Koffs VennerPilsenbanden1-3
Rainforest ChieftainsPilsenbanden1-0
Koffs VennerBaski Oilers1-0
BohemiansPilsenbanden4-6
Rainforest ChieftainsKoffs Venner0-1
Rainforest ChieftainsBaski Oilers1-1
Koffs VennerBohemians13-0
Baski OilersBohemians9-2
BohemiansRainforest Chieftains1-6
Pulje 8
IFK Schwinn SpinnerKorshamn City2-0
Gurka FutsalMonkey Broilers1-0
IFK Schwinn SpinnerGurka Futsal0-4
ØlhonnaneMonkey Broilers1-0
Gurka FutsalØlhonnane0-3
Korshamn CityMonkey Broilers0-2
ØlhonnaneIFK Schwinn Spinner2-0
Gurka FutsalKorshamn City2-0
Monkey BroilersIFK Schwinn Spinner1-1
ØlhonnaneKorshamn City2-0
Pulje 7
BohicaFotball Kammerater2-0
DunderdonsFotball Kammerater5-0
Boca Juniors Stvg.TS Stangeland2-1
BohicaBoca Juniors Stvg.2-0
DunderdonsTS Stangeland10-1
DunderdonsBoca Juniors Stvg.2-1
BohicaDunderdons0-0
Fotball KammeraterBoca Juniors Stvg.2-4
TS StangelandFotball Kammerater4-3
TS StangelandBohica0-9
Pulje 6
IBCMathisen Doktrinen3-1
X-TeamBellinzona0-2
Bønna\'s DisiplerMathisen Doktrinen7-2
BellinzonaIBC7-0
IBCX-Team2-0
BellinzonaBønna\'s Disipler1-0
Mathisen DoktrinenX-Team2-0
IBCBønna\'s Disipler1-3
X-TeamBønna\'s Disipler0-2
BellinzonaMathisen Doktrinen10-0
Pulje 5
Hannkattane 3Shayalaka3-4
KragerøSchmellåo8-1
SteingrimShayalaka1-4
SchmellåoShayalaka0-6
SchmellåoHannkattane 32-0
Hannkattane 3Kragerø0-7
SteingrimKragerø0-4
ShayalakaKragerø3-3
Hannkattane 3Steingrim2-0
SteingrimSchmellåo4-0
Pulje 4
PokerlagetBanker´s2-0
VedenBanker´s2-0
De UndervurderteVeden0-6
PokerlagetDe Undervurderte1-0
VedenPokerlaget1-2
De UndervurderteBanker´s2-0
VedenM.I.L.F. Hunters2-2
Banker´sM.I.L.F. Hunters0-2
M.I.L.F. HuntersPokerlaget5-6
De UndervurderteM.I.L.F. Hunters0-7
Pulje 3
DukatiGossip Wanderers2-1
Gossip WanderersRæva Rockers1-2
Svensens UtvalgteDukati4-1
Gossip WanderersSvensens Utvalgte0-2
Ræva RockersAfreeka1-0
Svensens UtvalgteRæva Rockers5-3
Gossip WanderersAfreeka5-4
Svensens UtvalgteAfreeka4-0
DukatiRæva Rockers2-2
AfreekaDukati0-5
Pulje 2
1-2-3 Rogaland FutsalGeddon0-1
GeddonUnderdawgs1-4
1-2-3 Rogaland FutsalUnderdawgs0-4
Bush-boys1-2-3 Rogaland Futsal1-8
GeddonBush-boys1-1
Bush-boysUnderdawgs2-8
Feda IL1-2-3 Rogaland Futsal1-2
GeddonFeda IL0-4
UnderdawgsFeda IL3-1
Bush-boysFeda IL0-6
Pulje 1
RassnilsWalkover5-0
RassnilsVassøy Krabbe2-1
WalkoverV.S.O.P.1-4
Hesten FKRassnils1-1
RassnilsV.S.O.P.3-0
Vassøy KrabbeWalkover2-1
V.S.O.P.Vassøy Krabbe2-0
Hesten FKWalkover4-0
Hesten FKVassøy Krabbe2-1
V.S.O.P.Hesten FK1-2