Turneringer

Turnering 17 - Stavanger - 2004-11-05

Arena Ynglingehallen

Vinner vanlig klasse Copacabana
Sølv vanlig klasse Parana

Finale
ParanaCopacabana0-5
Semifinale
DukatiCopacabana0-6
ParanaGossip Wanderers2-1
Kvartfinale
Gossip WanderersMagnetic Power4-0
BohicaParana0-1
Hans Petter Hansen & the Jan HøylandsCopacabana0-2
DukatiBanker´s2-0
1/8-finale
StudenicaGossip Wanderers0-1
DukatiSvensens Utvalgte4-0
Spice BoysBanker´s2-4
CopacabanaM.I.L.F. Hunters3-2
BohicaDridas United2-0
KjøttpøkkParana0-2
Hans Petter Hansen & the Jan HøylandsMonkey Broilers6-0
Koffs VennerMagnetic Power1-5
Pulje 10
Dridas UnitedEinar0-5
Monkey BroilersDe Uberegnelige7-2
Monkey BroilersSolskinnsguttene6-1
SolskinnsgutteneDridas United1-3
De UberegneligeSolskinnsguttene1-1
EinarSolskinnsguttene2-0
Monkey BroilersDridas United0-0
De UberegneligeDridas United1-2
EinarMonkey Broilers0-2
De UberegneligeEinar0-1
Pulje 9
M.I.L.F. HuntersKorshavn1-0
VedenParana3-1
BellinzonaVeden3-2
M.I.L.F. HuntersBellinzona4-1
ParanaM.I.L.F. Hunters0-1
M.I.L.F. HuntersVeden4-1
KorshavnParana1-4
ParanaBellinzona2-1
KorshavnVeden2-3
KorshavnBellinzona0-2
Pulje 8
CopacabanaDunderdons2-1
V.S.O.P.IFK Schwinn Spinner5-0
IFK Schwinn SpinnerGossip Wanderers2-0
DunderdonsIFK Schwinn Spinner4-0
DunderdonsGossip Wanderers0-3
CopacabanaIFK Schwinn Spinner5-1
Gossip WanderersV.S.O.P.3-0
CopacabanaGossip Wanderers2-2
DunderdonsV.S.O.P.0-2
V.S.O.P.Copacabana0-4
Pulje 7
Hans Petter Hansen & the Jan HøylandsØlhonnane3-0
Hans Petter Hansen & the Jan HøylandsSolborg Spark og Sprell6-0
NeretvaØlhonnane0-2
ØlhonnaneSolborg Spark og Sprell4-0
GuudwallyØlhonnane0-1
NeretvaHans Petter Hansen & the Jan Høylands1-2
Hans Petter Hansen & the Jan HøylandsGuudwally6-0
Solborg Spark og SprellNeretva0-2
NeretvaGuudwally2-1
Solborg Spark og SprellGuudwally1-3
Pulje 6
Gurka FutsalSpice Boys0-5
Bush-boysMagnetic Power0-4
Spice BoysBush-boys5-2
Spice BoysKragerø2-3
Magnetic PowerSpice Boys2-3
KragerøBush-boys3-0
KragerøMagnetic Power1-2
KragerøGurka Futsal1-0
Gurka FutsalMagnetic Power0-4
Gurka FutsalBush-boys1-2
Pulje 5
Bønna\'s DisiplerLuhrgoyf0-6
LuhrgoyfDukati1-2
LuhrgoyfWhite "Blenda" Devils5-2
SteingrimDukati1-7
SteingrimWhite "Blenda" Devils0-7
White "Blenda" DevilsDukati0-0
Bønna\'s DisiplerWhite "Blenda" Devils1-2
DukatiBønna\'s Disipler2-0
LuhrgoyfSteingrim7-0
SteingrimBønna\'s Disipler0-3
Pulje 4
1-2-3 Rogaland FutsalNorsearch returns1-4
1-2-3 Rogaland FutsalVeens Kompiser2-3
Koffs Venner1-2-3 Rogaland Futsal1-0
ShayalakaNorsearch returns1-1
ShayalakaVeens Kompiser2-7
Norsearch returnsVeens Kompiser0-3
Veens KompiserKoffs Venner0-2
Koffs VennerNorsearch returns1-4
ShayalakaKoffs Venner0-2
1-2-3 Rogaland FutsalShayalaka0-0
Pulje 3
Rainforest ChieftainsStudenica1-3
Snow SlutsRainforest Chieftains2-1
Snow SlutsStudenica1-4
Svensens UtvalgteThrillseekers3-1
StudenicaSvensens Utvalgte3-1
Snow SlutsThrillseekers4-0
StudenicaThrillseekers5-1
Svensens UtvalgteRainforest Chieftains4-1
Svensens UtvalgteSnow Sluts5-0
ThrillseekersRainforest Chieftains0-2
Pulje 2
RassnilsFunky Fresh0-1
IBCFunky Fresh1-1
RassnilsIBC4-0
KjøttpøkkFunky Fresh1-0
KjøttpøkkIBC2-0
KjøttpøkkAfreeka United2-1
Afreeka UnitedIBC1-2
Funky FreshAfreeka United5-1
Afreeka UnitedRassnils0-2
RassnilsKjøttpøkk0-3
Pulje 1
UnderdawgsVassøy Krabbe1-2
UnderdawgsBanker´s1-3
BohicaUnderdawgs1-1
BohicaVassøy Krabbe2-0
Vassøy KrabbeBaski Oilers1-0
Banker´sVassøy Krabbe3-1
Baski OilersBanker´s1-2
UnderdawgsBaski Oilers1-4
BohicaBaski Oilers2-0
Banker´sBohica0-3