Turneringer

Turnering 18 - Stavanger - 2004-12-10

Arena Ynglingehallen

Vinner vanlig klasse Copacabana
Sølv vanlig klasse Hans Petter Hansen & the Jan Hylands

Finale
CopacabanaHans Petter Hansen & the Jan Høylands4-1
Semifinale
Hans Petter Hansen & the Jan HøylandsDukati2-1
CopacabanaBanker´s3-2
Kvartfinale
SiffagjengenBanker´s0-2
Gossip WanderersCopacabana1-3
Hans Petter Hansen & the Jan HøylandsSvensens Utvalgte4-3
StudenicaDukati0-2
1/8-finale
CopacabanaM.I.L.F. Hunters3-1
StudenicaUnderdawgs3-2
Veens KompiserBanker´s1-2
SiffagjengenWhite "Blenda" Devils2-0
Gossip WanderersDunderdons3-2
Hans Petter Hansen & the Jan HøylandsVeden1-0
DukatiRassnils1-0
Spice BoysSvensens Utvalgte0-2
Pulje 8
DukatiJari jari!5-0
1-2-3 Rogaland FutsalFunky Fresh2-2
DukatiDunderdons0-0
DunderdonsJari jari!2-0
1-2-3 Rogaland FutsalDunderdons0-1
Funky FreshJari jari!2-1
Funky FreshDunderdons1-1
Dukati1-2-3 Rogaland Futsal7-0
Funky FreshDukati3-3
Jari jari!1-2-3 Rogaland Futsal1-0
Pulje 7
CobraStudenica1-3
ParanaM.I.L.F. Hunters0-1
StudenicaM.I.L.F. Hunters3-0
Egenes SpeidereneM.I.L.F. Hunters0-4
StudenicaEgenes Speiderene5-1
StudenicaParana2-1
M.I.L.F. HuntersCobra7-0
Egenes SpeidereneParana2-5
Egenes SpeidereneCobra2-2
CobraParana1-2
Pulje 6
Snow SlutsSpice Boys1-4
SentrumCityGurka Futsal0-2
White "Blenda" DevilsSpice Boys5-5
Spice BoysSentrumCity2-0
Gurka FutsalWhite "Blenda" Devils3-5
White "Blenda" DevilsSentrumCity2-0
Gurka FutsalSnow Sluts3-2
White "Blenda" DevilsSnow Sluts2-3
Gurka FutsalSpice Boys0-2
SentrumCitySnow Sluts0-2
Pulje 5
Heimstad UnitedHans Petter Hansen & the Jan Høylands0-2
Hannkattane 3Heimstad United2-0
Hannkattane 3Afreeka United2-4
Heimstad UnitedBanker´s0-2
Hans Petter Hansen & the Jan HøylandsHannkattane 39-0
Hans Petter Hansen & the Jan HøylandsAfreeka United2-0
Banker´sHannkattane 36-0
Heimstad UnitedAfreeka United0-2
Hans Petter Hansen & the Jan HøylandsBanker´s4-2
Afreeka UnitedBanker´s1-3
Pulje 4
Veens KompiserVassøy Krabbe0-0
KorshavnVassøy Krabbe3-0
Veens KompiserVeden4-0
Vassøy KrabbeKoffs Venner3-0
Koffs VennerKorshavn2-2
VedenKoffs Venner1-1
KorshavnVeens Kompiser2-3
VedenKorshavn5-1
Veens KompiserKoffs Venner3-2
VedenVassøy Krabbe4-4
Pulje 3
Svensens UtvalgteKarisma9-1
KarismaBaski Oilers1-4
Bønna\'s DisiplerKarisma2-2
SiffagjengenBaski Oilers0-0
SiffagjengenKarisma5-2
Baski OilersBønna\'s Disipler1-3
Svensens UtvalgteBønna\'s Disipler3-0
Baski OilersSvensens Utvalgte1-2
Svensens UtvalgteSiffagjengen1-4
SiffagjengenBønna\'s Disipler2-0
Pulje 2
CopacabanaØlhonnane3-1
CopacabanaThrillseekers4-3
UnderdawgsCopacabana0-3
ØlhonnaneMonkey Broilers2-4
UnderdawgsMonkey Broilers3-1
CopacabanaMonkey Broilers3-1
UnderdawgsThrillseekers0-0
ThrillseekersØlhonnane3-1
Monkey BroilersThrillseekers3-1
ØlhonnaneUnderdawgs0-2
Pulje 1
Mighty RedsGossip Wanderers1-2
Hesten FKMighty Reds6-0
Hesten FKGossip Wanderers1-3
RassnilsBohica1-1
BohicaMighty Reds5-0
BohicaGossip Wanderers1-5
RassnilsMighty Reds7-0
BohicaHesten FK1-1
Hesten FKRassnils1-4
Gossip WanderersRassnils0-0