Turneringer

Turnering 5 - stockholm - 2005-02-18

Arena Sporthallarna

Vinner vanlig klasse Ajdi
Sølv vanlig klasse Norge FF

Finale
AjdiNorge FF5-3
Semifinale
Norge FFSamba Suryoye5-0
AjdiArsenal Fans4-3
Kvartfinale
Ameds TigrarSamba Suryoye3-4
AC CalabreseAjdi2-3
VaranArsenal Fans1-5
Norge FFFC Caramba4-2
1/8-finale
EdessaFC Caramba2-3
AC CalabreseErtans Fotbolls Elever7-1
Dogg PoundNorge FF0-1
Södra BoyzVaran2-4
Hezzo's AllstarsAjdi0-2
Nifen FutsalSamba Suryoye1-3
Arsenal FansKaninburens Elit5-0
The PoolboysAmeds Tigrar1-3
Pulje 9
Norge FFGK Calypso2-0
HellasNorge FF0-2
Söderkamraterna 2GK Calypso3-1
Samba SuryoyeHellas2-0
GK CalypsoHellas2-0
Söderkamraterna 2Norge FF0-2
Söderkamraterna 2Hellas2-0
Samba SuryoyeSöderkamraterna 21-0
Norge FFSamba Suryoye1-1
Samba SuryoyeGK Calypso5-2
Pulje 8
De KlubblösaKaninburens Elit0-2
Kaninburens ElitStureby2-1
SturebyDe Klubblösa2-0
SturebyBlå Tornet2-2
Nifen FutsalDe Klubblösa2-0
Kaninburens ElitBlå Tornet4-1
Blå TornetDe Klubblösa2-0
Nifen FutsalBlå Tornet5-0
SturebyNifen Futsal0-2
Nifen FutsalKaninburens Elit2-1
Pulje 7
VaranThe Poolboys1-2
VaranApelsinlundens FK4-1
Apelsinlundens FKBK Dyngrak1-0
BK DyngrakThe Poolboys0-2
Tullinge Brädgård FCVaran0-4
The PoolboysTullinge Brädgård FC2-1
Apelsinlundens FKTullinge Brädgård FC1-0
BK DyngrakVaran2-4
BK DyngrakTullinge Brädgård FC0-1
Apelsinlundens FKThe Poolboys1-2
Pulje 6
H. Imran (Dream Team)Ajdi0-2
Lokomotiv BlackenbergH. Imran (Dream Team)2-0
H. Imran (Dream Team)Edessa0-2
EdessaO-hästars arbetskapacitet4-1
AjdiLokomotiv Blackenberg4-0
EdessaLokomotiv Blackenberg2-0
EdessaAjdi3-0
O-hästars arbetskapacitetLokomotiv Blackenberg1-3
O-hästars arbetskapacitetAjdi1-5
O-hästars arbetskapacitetH. Imran (Dream Team)2-0
Pulje 5
Ertans Fotbolls EleverLa Familia2-1
La FamiliaSmuts0-2
Dogg PoundLa Familia3-1
Ertans Fotbolls EleverSmuts6-0
Omars VennerErtans Fotbolls Elever4-4
Omars VennerLa Familia1-0
Dogg PoundSmuts2-1
Ertans Fotbolls EleverDogg Pound2-2
SmutsOmars Venner3-1
Dogg PoundOmars Venner3-1
Pulje 4
EstrellasDKB Cameltoe4-0
Tenstas TuggareEstrellas2-1
Brosorna FCTenstas Tuggare1-1
DKB CameltoeTenstas Tuggare2-2
DKB CameltoeArsenal Fans0-3
Arsenal FansEstrellas5-0
Brosorna FCDKB Cameltoe1-0
Brosorna FCEstrellas0-2
Arsenal FansTenstas Tuggare0-1
Arsenal FansBrosorna FC2-0
Pulje 3
ArbeitsvereinFC Caramba0-3
FC CarambaFC Èstovklomasko B6-1
Södra BoyzArbeitsverein4-0
Timpas eleverArbeitsverein3-0
FC Èstovklomasko BArbeitsverein0-1
FC CarambaTimpas elever3-2
Södra BoyzFC Caramba2-1
Södra BoyzFC Èstovklomasko B6-0
Timpas eleverFC Èstovklomasko B4-3
Timpas eleverSödra Boyz2-5
Pulje 2
Ameds TigrarNewcastle2-0
Trösket Södra FFHezzo's Allstars1-3
FC EstovklomaskoTrösket Södra FF0-5
Ameds TigrarHezzo's Allstars2-2
NewcastleTrösket Södra FF0-2
Ameds TigrarFC Estovklomasko8-2
NewcastleHezzo's Allstars0-2
NewcastleFC Estovklomasko0-2
Hezzo's AllstarsFC Estovklomasko10-0
Trösket Södra FFAmeds Tigrar1-1
Pulje 1
88 FlickornaÖverklass0-2
MilanAC Calabrese1-5
Mojahedin88 Flickorna2-0
ÖverklassMilan2-0
MojahedinMilan4-0
88 FlickornaMilan0-2
ÖverklassMojahedin3-3
ÖverklassAC Calabrese3-8
AC CalabreseMojahedin2-2
88 FlickornaAC Calabrese0-2