Turneringer

Turnering 19 - Trondheim - 2004-10-08

Arena Fokushallen

Vinner vanlig klasse Los Galacticos
Sølv vanlig klasse Atletico Kickers Frankfurt

Finale
Los GalacticosAtletico Kickers Frankfurt6-1
Semifinale
Los GalacticosShowtime5-2
Atletico Kickers FrankfurtFK Schwikingfjord5-1
Kvartfinale
Los GalacticosRed Army Mostar3-2
SlumisanShowtime0-5
Atletico Kickers FrankfurtLøsmagan6-0
New DealFK Schwikingfjord2-3
1/8-finale
SlumisanRøtlaget6-2
Oppsop UnitedLos Galacticos2-6
Atletico Kickers FrankfurtThorleif Sandmoes Drømmelag2-1
KaranFK Schwikingfjord3-5
Valley FarmersLøsmagan2-3
New DealJalla Gutan4-1
ShowtimeTeam Rana2-0
SølvgutteneRed Army Mostar2-5
1/16-finale
Atletico Kickers FrankfurtTeam Råners3-2
FK SchwikingfjordRoyal Tempo3-1
KaranTeam Tuborg (One Vision)5-3
Red Army MostarGutane sine4-3
SølvgutteneDet Andre Laget2-0
RøtlagetBrinken 62-1
ShowtimeVikingfjord7-4
Oppsop UnitedTjukkasan4-3
Valley Farmers5 Konger og en Løve2-0
Bosnia TrondheimLøsmagan1-5
Team RanaFC International4-2
New DealKvisten, Bønna og Drillo4-0
SlumisanSamboca Juniors4-2
Thorleif Sandmoes DrømmelagWessel FC2-1
Los GalacticosPurple Kings14-3
Jalla GutanKings Crossers3-2
Pulje 16
TjukkasanSjøpøls.Com3-1
FK SchwikingfjordValentinerne4-3
The RoyasValentinerne1-2
FK SchwikingfjordTjukkasan6-3
Sjøpøls.ComValentinerne8-4
Sjøpøls.ComFK Schwikingfjord0-1
ValentinerneTjukkasan3-4
FK SchwikingfjordThe Royas3-2
The RoyasTjukkasan2-4
The RoyasSjøpøls.Com3-2
Pulje 15
SluPowerpuff Boys10-1
Purple KingsPowerpuff Boys11-1
Team TomorrowPurple Kings3-3
SluTeam Tomorrow2-2
KaranPurple Kings5-2
Powerpuff BoysTeam Tomorrow0-15
SluPurple Kings2-9
KaranPowerpuff Boys13-0
Team TomorrowKaran2-3
KaranSlu2-3
Pulje 14
Bee Gee´sAram BK4-3
FC Kai Kvaal`sDet Andre Laget0-1
FC Kai Kvaal`sBee Gee´s3-1
Aram BKJalla Gutan1-9
Jalla GutanBee Gee´s5-3
Jalla GutanFC Kai Kvaal`s3-0
Det Andre LagetBee Gee´s2-3
Det Andre LagetJalla Gutan5-5
FC Kai Kvaal`sAram BK5-1
Det Andre LagetAram BK10-1
Pulje 13
FK TafattGutane sine0-6
New DealFK Tafatt3-1
FK TafattDynamo Fauske0-10
FK TafattBad News2-5
Gutane sineDynamo Fauske2-1
Gutane sineBad News9-2
Gutane sineNew Deal4-5
Bad NewsDynamo Fauske3-7
New DealBad News4-1
Dynamo FauskeNew Deal5-5
Pulje 12
Bosnia TrondheimSamboca Juniors7-1
RøverneFisen 4H0-2
Fisen 4HOrangutang2-4
Bosnia TrondheimFisen 4H10-1
Samboca JuniorsOrangutang6-3
Samboca JuniorsRøverne2-0
Bosnia TrondheimRøverne2-0
OrangutangRøverne2-0
Samboca JuniorsFisen 4H6-3
OrangutangBosnia Trondheim1-6
Pulje 11
Feite FrankValley Farmers0-2
FardinThe Bendel Worms3-4
FardinBrinken 62-8
Valley FarmersThe Bendel Worms5-1
Feite FrankThe Bendel Worms0-2
Valley FarmersBrinken 64-0
Valley FarmersFardin3-0
FardinFeite Frank2-0
The Bendel WormsBrinken 63-3
Brinken 6Feite Frank2-0
Pulje 10
PowerRangersThorleif Sandmoes Drømmelag0-1
Hot RushPowerRangers2-0
Sonic Youth MSHot Rush3-4
PowerRangersSonic Youth MS3-5
Hot RushThorleif Sandmoes Drømmelag0-8
Thorleif Sandmoes DrømmelagSonic Youth MS2-3
PowerRangersVikingfjord3-2
Sonic Youth MSVikingfjord2-3
VikingfjordThorleif Sandmoes Drømmelag1-1
Hot RushVikingfjord1-4
Pulje 9
Artes LiberalesErgo Rovers2-6
Sjøla Oppsop og KopFC International2-2
Atletico Kickers FrankfurtErgo Rovers4-0
Sjøla Oppsop og KopAtletico Kickers Frankfurt2-3
Ergo RoversSjøla Oppsop og Kop2-4
Artes LiberalesFC International1-6
FC InternationalAtletico Kickers Frankfurt1-3
Ergo RoversFC International4-6
Artes LiberalesAtletico Kickers Frankfurt2-7
Sjøla Oppsop og KopArtes Liberales3-1
Pulje 8
Nordmøre RangersSleivspark FC2-5
Sporting StudentsSleivspark FC2-4
Team RånersSporting Students4-6
Nordmøre RangersTeam Råners2-10
Nordmøre RangersSporting Students3-2
Team RanaTeam Råners2-2
Team RanaNordmøre Rangers4-0
Team RanaSporting Students2-0
Sleivspark FCTeam Råners1-5
Sleivspark FCTeam Rana1-2
Pulje 7
Piker, vin & sangWessel FC3-5
Wessel FCTandoli3-2
Piker, vin & sangTandoli3-6
TandoliNedre Bakklandet 585-7
ShowtimeNedre Bakklandet 587-4
ShowtimePiker, vin & sang11-1
ShowtimeWessel FC2-2
Piker, vin & sangNedre Bakklandet 585-2
Nedre Bakklandet 58Wessel FC2-4
TandoliShowtime0-8
Pulje 6
Røtlaget5 Konger og en Løve3-3
Gutteklubben Frisk SprutThe F...ers4-1
Øl / kisaRøtlaget1-4
Gutteklubben Frisk Sprut5 Konger og en Løve3-9
Gutteklubben Frisk SprutØl / kisa3-2
Øl / kisa5 Konger og en Løve5-4
The F...ersØl / kisa1-8
RøtlagetGutteklubben Frisk Sprut5-0
5 Konger og en LøveThe F...ers3-1
RøtlagetThe F...ers7-2
Pulje 5
Average Joe´sSlumisan0-3
LøsmaganKarpe Diem2-0
FC Klick KlackLøsmagan0-4
Average Joe´sKarpe Diem2-0
The Brotherhood of PaintvikNo name united FC3-1
Average Joe´sFC Klick Klack2-5
SlumisanKarpe Diem2-0
LøsmaganAverage Joe´s1-1
Karpe DiemFC Klick Klack0-2
LøsmaganSlumisan3-3
FC Klick KlackSlumisan1-6
Pulje 4
Red Army MostarTeam Råners-beijbsn5-3
Kvisten, Bønna og DrilloRed Army Mostar1-3
Kvisten, Bønna og DrilloRed Army Mostar1-6
Team Råners-beijbsnKvisten, Bønna og Drillo0-9
Team Råners-beijbsnKvisten, Bønna og Drillo1-7
Red Army MostarTeam Råners-beijbsn6-1
Pulje 3
Interforce SoccerFC Smørefri3-2
Kings CrossersInterforce Soccer4-2
SølvgutteneKoma Kameratene5-2
Koma KamerateneInterforce Soccer3-2
Kings CrossersKoma Kameratene6-0
FC SmørefriSølvguttene1-7
FC SmørefriKoma Kameratene6-4
SølvgutteneKings Crossers1-0
Kings CrossersFC Smørefri7-0
SølvgutteneInterforce Soccer2-2
Pulje 2
Brusfotball 2FC P-svette Trondheim3-3
Leken UnitedLos Galacticos2-7
Los GalacticosTeam Tuborg (One Vision)1-1
Team Tuborg (One Vision)Brusfotball 23-1
Team Tuborg (One Vision)Leken United1-0
Leken UnitedBrusfotball 26-2
Team Tuborg (One Vision)FC P-svette Trondheim5-5
FC P-svette TrondheimLeken United2-2
Los GalacticosBrusfotball 26-2
Los GalacticosFC P-svette Trondheim6-3
Pulje 1
Det gule lagetBrusfotball 18-1
KnalliseneOppsop United2-3
Oppsop UnitedRoyal Tempo6-1
KnalliseneDet gule laget4-3
Brusfotball 1Oppsop United0-8
Oppsop UnitedDet gule laget4-4
Royal TempoDet gule laget5-5
KnalliseneBrusfotball 19-2
Royal TempoBrusfotball 15-2
Royal TempoKnallisene7-4