Turneringer

Turnering 21 - Trondheim - 2005-01-07

Arena Fokushallen

Vinner vanlig klasse Los Galacticos
Sølv vanlig klasse Team Tomorrow

Finale
Los GalacticosTeam Tomorrow9-3
Semifinale
Sjøla Oppsop og KopLos Galacticos3-5
LøsmaganTeam Tomorrow4-8
Kvartfinale
LøsmaganTjukkasan2-1
Team RanaTeam Tomorrow3-4
Sjøla Oppsop og KopArtes Liberales2-0
Los GalacticosFK Schwikingfjord8-3
1/8-finale
Team RånersSjøla Oppsop og Kop1-2
Artes LiberalesJalla Gutan4-3
Los GalacticosShowtime5-1
5 Konger og en LøveTeam Tomorrow4-5
FK SchwikingfjordLuftkrigsskolen3-1
Team RanaRoyal Tempo1-0
Valley FarmersLøsmagan0-3
TjukkasanNew Deal7-2
Pulje 9
Team TomorrowKlæbblaget FK3-5
Klæbblaget FKLøsmagan2-5
Klæbblaget FKØsekarene2-2
ØsekareneTeam Tomorrow4-5
Team TomorrowDynamo Fauske3-2
ØsekareneLøsmagan2-4
ØsekareneDynamo Fauske1-0
LøsmaganTeam Tomorrow0-4
Dynamo FauskeLøsmagan1-7
Klæbblaget FKDynamo Fauske3-4
Pulje 8
Bosnia Trondheim5 Konger og en Løve2-3
Sverre IL5 Konger og en Løve1-6
LuftkrigsskolenSverre IL3-3
FK TafattBosnia Trondheim2-9
LuftkrigsskolenBosnia Trondheim4-2
Sverre ILBosnia Trondheim1-7
FK TafattLuftkrigsskolen2-10
FK Tafatt5 Konger og en Løve0-9
5 Konger og en LøveLuftkrigsskolen3-3
Sverre ILFK Tafatt5-2
Pulje 7
Team RanaSølvguttene5-1
SølvgutteneBjugnkameratene5-4
ShowtimeRønningsbakken FK7-3
Rønningsbakken FKSølvguttene3-2
SølvgutteneShowtime4-2
ShowtimeBjugnkameratene6-3
Rønningsbakken FKBjugnkameratene4-5
ShowtimeTeam Rana2-2
BjugnkamerateneTeam Rana2-4
Rønningsbakken FKTeam Rana2-4
Pulje 6
Sana-Sol BabesAlternativ Køntri7-0
Reppe tSportsTjukkasan1-6
Alternativ KøntriTjukkasan2-6
Alternativ KøntriJalla Gutan0-11
Jalla GutanSana-Sol Babes7-2
TjukkasanSana-Sol Babes6-2
Jalla GutanReppe tSports1-1
Jalla GutanTjukkasan3-6
Reppe tSportsAlternativ Køntri11-3
Reppe tSportsSana-Sol Babes4-1
Pulje 5
Valley FarmersSjøla Oppsop og Kop3-2
FC Klick KlackValley Farmers0-2
Sjøla Oppsop og KopVikingfjord7-1
SluValley Farmers0-9
Sjøla Oppsop og KopFC Klick Klack4-2
SluVikingfjord0-5
VikingfjordFC Klick Klack1-6
Valley FarmersVikingfjord4-2
SluFC Klick Klack2-7
Sjøla Oppsop og KopSlu7-2
Pulje 4
FK SchwikingfjordFardin2-0
FK SchwikingfjordAtletico Kickers Frankfurt4-4
KaranFardin2-0
Atletico Kickers FrankfurtFardin2-0
FardinFC Kai Kvaal`s0-2
FC Kai Kvaal`sKaran4-1
Atletico Kickers FrankfurtFC Kai Kvaal`s1-1
FK SchwikingfjordKaran5-1
FC Kai Kvaal`sFK Schwikingfjord2-7
Atletico Kickers FrankfurtKaran5-1
Pulje 3
Los GalacticosFC P-svette Trondheim15-2
FC P-svette TrondheimNew Deal2-6
Gutteklubben Frisk SprutFC P-svette Trondheim4-2
Los GalacticosNew Deal4-1
Gutteklubben Frisk SprutLos Galacticos0-8
New DealBar(sk)2-1
Bar(sk)FC P-svette Trondheim11-0
Gutteklubben Frisk SprutNew Deal2-3
Bar(sk)Gutteklubben Frisk Sprut4-0
Los GalacticosBar(sk)5-3
Pulje 2
Artes LiberalesBrinken 66-1
Kings CrossersSchænken Unit4-7
Wessel FCKings Crossers5-1
Kings CrossersBrinken 67-5
Artes LiberalesKings Crossers6-1
Brinken 6Wessel FC2-3
Schænken UnitBrinken 68-4
Artes LiberalesWessel FC2-3
Schænken UnitWessel FC3-2
Schænken UnitArtes Liberales3-5
Pulje 1
Royal TempoReservelaget4-2
Royal TempoTeam Råners3-4
Team RånersByåsen Miljø10-2
Team RånersFC International8-1
Team RånersReservelaget2-1
Byåsen MiljøRoyal Tempo3-4
ReservelagetByåsen Miljø1-0
Royal TempoFC International3-2
FC InternationalReservelaget1-4
Byåsen MiljøFC International2-4