Turneringer

Turnering 22 - Trondheim - 2005-02-04

Arena Fokushallen

Vinner vanlig klasse Bosnia Trondheim
Sølv vanlig klasse Sportsklubben Hajduk Bergen

Finale
Hajduk SplitBosnia Trondheim2-3
Semifinale
Artes LiberalesHajduk Split1-7
RøtlagetBosnia Trondheim1-2
Kvartfinale
Sjøla Oppsop og KopHajduk Split1-4
RøtlagetNew Deal3-2
LabanguttaBosnia Trondheim0-4
Dynamo FauskeArtes Liberales1-7
1/8-finale
Team RånersNew Deal4-8
Hajduk SplitBrinken 610-3
HansbakkenBosnia Trondheim2-6
TjukkasanRøtlaget1-6
Bar(sk)Dynamo Fauske0-13
ShowtimeSjøla Oppsop og Kop0-2
Athletico Kickers FrankfurtLabangutta1-2
Artes LiberalesGutane sine4-2
Pulje 11
John DoeKvisten, Bønna og Drillo0-2
John DoeNew Deal0-2
New DealLatviske Landslaget i Jazzballet12-0
Sjøla Oppsop og KopJohn Doe2-0
Latviske Landslaget i JazzballetJohn Doe2-0
New DealSjøla Oppsop og Kop5-5
New DealKvisten, Bønna og Drillo7-2
Kvisten, Bønna og DrilloSjøla Oppsop og Kop1-2
Latviske Landslaget i JazzballetKvisten, Bønna og Drillo3-8
Latviske Landslaget i JazzballetSjøla Oppsop og Kop0-0
Pulje 10
FC KnaillhardGutane sine1-6
LøsmaganFC Knaillhard6-1
LabanguttaTeam Råners-beijbsn8-3
Gutane sineLabangutta4-3
FC KnaillhardTeam Råners-beijbsn5-3
LøsmaganLabangutta2-8
Team Råners-beijbsnGutane sine1-12
Team Råners-beijbsnLøsmagan0-6
FC KnaillhardLabangutta1-5
LøsmaganGutane sine6-1
Pulje 9
Dynamo FauskeAram BK7-2
FK TafattDynamo Fauske1-5
Bosnia TrondheimDynamo Fauske5-2
SuperMac & BollaBosnia Trondheim0-2
SuperMac & BollaFK Tafatt3-2
Aram BKBosnia Trondheim1-7
SuperMac & BollaDynamo Fauske7-3
FK TafattBosnia Trondheim1-5
Aram BKSuperMac & Bolla4-3
FK TafattAram BK3-4
Pulje 8
HansbakkenTrøndergutan5-3
HansbakkenNicotinsisters4-3
NicotinsistersTrøndergutan5-0
Das Hole und HelgaNicotinsisters1-0
TrøndergutanDas Hole und Helga2-1
HansbakkenDas Hole und Helga2-1
MandagsfotballHansbakken5-3
Das Hole und HelgaMandagsfotball2-3
MandagsfotballTrøndergutan0-4
MandagsfotballNicotinsisters0-3
Pulje 7
KalmarLegBreakers FC4-1
LegBreakers FCBrinken 62-6
LegBreakers FCAthletico Kickers Frankfurt2-7
Brinken 6Kalmar4-3
Athletico Kickers FrankfurtBrinken 68-2
LegBreakers FCLett Match2-0
Athletico Kickers FrankfurtKalmar6-0
Athletico Kickers FrankfurtLett Match2-0
KalmarLett Match7-2
Lett MatchBrinken 60-3
Pulje 6
John C. HolmesTeam Råners2-6
Real KalddusjJohn C. Holmes5-2
John C. HolmesTeam Råners2-6
Real KalddusjJohn C. Holmes5-2
Team RånersReal Kalddusj4-0
Team RånersReal Kalddusj4-0
Pulje 5
Tjukkasan2-6
Gutteklubben Frisk SprutFardin2-0
TjukkasanGutteklubben Frisk Sprut7-1
Gutteklubben Frisk Sprut3-2
NTNUI CFardin2-0
NTNUI CGutteklubben Frisk Sprut8-3
FardinTjukkasan0-2
TjukkasanNTNUI C3-2
NTNUI C2-3
Fardin2-0
Pulje 4
Hajduk SplitDet andre laget3-1
Nedre Bakklandet 58Hajduk Split1-4
Det andre lagetBjugnkameratene5-3
BjugnkamerateneHajduk Split2-6
Det andre lagetPlaymo Playboys6-2
Det andre lagetNedre Bakklandet 585-4
BjugnkameratenePlaymo Playboys3-0
BjugnkamerateneNedre Bakklandet 580-4
Hajduk SplitPlaymo Playboys7-1
Playmo PlayboysNedre Bakklandet 582-2
Pulje 3
Byåsen MiljøShowtime2-7
The LegendsReservelaget4-1
ReservelagetByåsen Miljø1-2
The LegendsFK Schwikingfjord3-3
ShowtimeReservelaget7-2
ShowtimeThe Legends6-5
FK SchwikingfjordByåsen Miljø5-3
FK SchwikingfjordShowtime3-3
FK SchwikingfjordReservelaget5-2
The LegendsByåsen Miljø4-4
Pulje 2
FC Kai Kvaal`sTeam Tomorrow2-2
FC Kai Kvaal`sThorleif Sandemoes Drømmelag4-3
Artes LiberalesTeam Tomorrow3-1
Artes LiberalesSchænken Unit7-3
Schænken UnitThorleif Sandemoes Drømmelag3-3
Thorleif Sandemoes DrømmelagTeam Tomorrow6-2
Artes LiberalesFC Kai Kvaal`s7-1
FC Kai Kvaal`sSchænken Unit7-0
Team TomorrowSchænken Unit7-1
Thorleif Sandemoes DrømmelagArtes Liberales3-5
Pulje 1
Jalla GutanRøtlaget1-8
Bar(sk)Jalla Gutan4-1
Royal TempoRøtlaget3-12
RøtlagetBar(sk)2-3
Jalla GutanRoyal Tempo1-2
Royal TempoBar(sk)0-4
Jalla GutanFisen 4H9-2
Royal TempoFisen 4H5-5
Fisen 4HRøtlaget1-6
Bar(sk)Fisen 4H11-3