Turneringer

Turnering 23 - Trondheim - 2005-03-18

Arena Fokushallen

Vinner vanlig klasse Bosnia Trondheim
Sølv vanlig klasse Team Rners

Finale
Team RånersBosnia Trondheim4-8
Semifinale
Bosnia TrondheimOppsop United2-1
FK SchwikingfjordTeam Råners2-3
Kvartfinale
Bosnia Trondheim1-3
Team RånersArtes Liberales6-5
Purple KingsFK Schwikingfjord3-4
Nered CrewOppsop United3-4
1/8-finale
Artes LiberalesFardin6-1
KnallisenePurple Kings0-2
Reservelaget5-4
Team TomorrowOppsop United2-4
New DealNered Crew2-7
Bosnia TrondheimHeimdal-Cagebuster's6-0
FK SchwikingfjordDonaBurger6-5
Team RånersHajduk Split5-4
Pulje 8
StumpaTeam Tomorrow4-2
Olavs FCTeam Tomorrow2-3
Olavs FC2-4
Team TomorrowPurple Kings3-1
Stumpa3-3
Team Tomorrow1-3
StumpaPurple Kings3-7
Purple KingsOlavs FC4-3
StumpaOlavs FC5-4
Purple Kings3-8
Pulje 7
New DealGelsenkirchen8-4
BortelagetGelsenkirchen0-2
DonaBurgerGelsenkirchen2-1
DonaBurgerNew Deal2-4
BortelagetFC Votra0-2
GelsenkirchenFC Votra2-1
FC VotraNew Deal0-4
New DealBortelaget2-0
DonaBurgerFC Votra5-4
BortelagetDonaBurger0-2
Pulje 6
Hajduk SplitBosnia Trondheim3-4
Bosnia TrondheimShowtime2-1
ShowtimeHajduk Split3-4
Hajduk SplitLabangutta5-1
Bosnia TrondheimLøsmagan3-2
Hajduk SplitLøsmagan5-2
LabanguttaBosnia Trondheim2-4
ShowtimeLabangutta6-1
LøsmaganLabangutta4-2
ShowtimeLøsmagan2-5
Pulje 5
Fardin5-5
TjukkasanErgo Rovers0-2
TjukkasanFardin0-2
Bad News1-11
FardinBad News5-1
TjukkasanBad News0-2
Tjukkasan2-0
Ergo RoversBad News8-1
Ergo Rovers4-1
FardinErgo Rovers9-2
Pulje 4
Sjøla Oppsop og KopReservelaget5-5
Sjøla Oppsop og KopBrinken 64-4
Brinken 6MacGyvers0-2
Brinken 6Reservelaget3-6
Sjøla Oppsop og KopArtes Liberales2-4
Artes LiberalesMacGyvers10-3
MacGyversReservelaget4-5
Brinken 6Artes Liberales3-8
ReservelagetArtes Liberales2-7
MacGyversSjøla Oppsop og Kop2-3
Pulje 3
VikingfjordTeam Råners1-8
Team RånersSuperMac & Bolla5-0
Heimdal-Cagebuster'sTeam Råners3-4
The LegendsHeimdal-Cagebuster's3-7
VikingfjordHeimdal-Cagebuster's3-3
Team RånersThe Legends4-5
VikingfjordThe Legends4-2
0-0
SuperMac & BollaHeimdal-Cagebuster's4-7
SuperMac & BollaThe Legends6-4
SuperMac & BollaVikingfjord1-6
Pulje 2
TrønderfårFK Schwikingfjord0-2
Nered CrewTrønderfår2-0
FK SchwikingfjordRuttis United9-0
FK SchwikingfjordSchænken Unit2-4
Ruttis UnitedNered Crew1-6
Ruttis UnitedSchænken Unit2-2
Schænken UnitTrønderfår2-0
Nered CrewFK Schwikingfjord2-5
Nered CrewSchænken Unit4-1
Ruttis UnitedTrønderfår2-0
Pulje 1
Royal TempoBar(sk)0-2
KnalliseneOppsop United6-2
FC Kai Kvaal`sKnallisene2-2
Oppsop UnitedFC Kai Kvaal`s3-2
Royal TempoKnallisene0-2
Royal TempoFC Kai Kvaal`s0-2
Bar(sk)Knallisene2-10
Bar(sk)FC Kai Kvaal`s2-0
Bar(sk)Oppsop United3-6
Oppsop UnitedRoyal Tempo2-0