Turneringer

Turnering 72 - Bergen - 2005-09-16

Arena Bergen Racketsenter

Vinner vanlig klasse Zodiac Freedom
Sølv vanlig klasse Litago United

Finale
Litago UnitedZodiac Freedom1-2
Semifinale
Zodiac FreedomDecerto2-0
Litago UnitedFC Fjesing5-1
Kvartfinale
Litago UnitedPanzerKnot1-0
The Per Bernt`sDecerto1-3
Lav oddsZodiac Freedom0-2
FC FjesingNo Use For A Name2-1
1/8-finale
Foajéen 1Zodiac Freedom0-5
DecertoFC Burnout6-0
Litago UnitedBI Gutta5-4
FotballgruppaPanzerKnot0-2
Lav oddsFotballgruppa Jr1-0
The Per Bernt`sAuri Sacra Fames3-1
Banden FKFC Fjesing3-4
No Use For A NameBanos4-1
Pulje 7
BI GuttaFoajéen 25-3
The Per Bernt`sFoajéen 22-2
BI GuttaBamsemums10-1
The Per Bernt`sBamsemums3-1
Buddha´s BuddiesBI Gutta3-5
Foajéen 2Bamsemums3-2
BI GuttaThe Per Bernt`s0-2
The Per Bernt`sBuddha´s Buddies6-1
Buddha´s BuddiesFoajéen 23-3
BamsemumsBuddha´s Buddies2-0
Pulje 6
PanzerKnotBanos2-0
Foajéen 1Winner Trip2-0
Foajéen 1Banos5-5
Winner TripPanzerKnot0-2
BI Gutta 2Winner Trip2-0
BI Gutta 2Banos1-4
BanosWinner Trip2-0
PanzerKnotFoajéen 10-1
BI Gutta 2PanzerKnot1-4
Foajéen 1BI Gutta 21-0
Pulje 5
DroltesporPatriotene4-1
FC FjesingDroltespor1-0
DroltesporChristian Kommer Ikkje7-0
PatrioteneChristian Kommer Ikkje0-1
FC FjesingLav odds1-2
DroltesporLav odds1-2
Christian Kommer IkkjeLav odds0-4
FC FjesingPatriotene4-1
Christian Kommer IkkjeFC Fjesing1-4
Lav oddsPatriotene6-1
Pulje 4
Team SundNo Use For A Name2-5
No Use For A NameTortilla Med Dipp1-0
Tortilla Med DippZodiac Freedom2-3
JunitedNo Use For A Name0-1
Zodiac FreedomJunited4-2
Team SundJunited0-1
Tortilla Med DippJunited1-2
No Use For A NameZodiac Freedom1-0
Tortilla Med DippTeam Sund6-0
Team SundZodiac Freedom1-1
Pulje 3
Auri Sacra FamesBanden FK2-1
Team NoAHvite Stjerne3-4
AC MilanBanden FK1-2
Hvite StjerneAC Milan1-2
AC MilanAuri Sacra Fames1-0
Auri Sacra FamesTeam NoA5-0
Banden FKTeam NoA5-1
Hvite StjerneBanden FK1-4
Auri Sacra FamesHvite Stjerne2-2
AC MilanTeam NoA2-3
Pulje 2
FotballgruppaKRIG Nasjonal Team4-1
Team FCFotballgruppa0-2
Team FCKRIG Nasjonal Team0-2
Immortal DragonsKRIG Nasjonal Team2-0
FC BurnoutTeam FC2-0
FotballgruppaFC Burnout3-2
FC BurnoutImmortal Dragons2-1
KRIG Nasjonal TeamFC Burnout1-4
FotballgruppaImmortal Dragons4-4
Team FCImmortal Dragons0-2
Pulje 1
DecertoDisvimmeles4-0
Fotballgruppa JrDisvimmeles5-1
FC TangenDecerto3-2
Fotballgruppa JrFC Tangen2-1
DecertoLitago United4-2
DisvimmelesFC Tangen0-3
FC TangenLitago United1-2
Fotballgruppa JrLitago United1-3
DecertoFotballgruppa Jr2-2
Litago UnitedDisvimmeles6-0