Turneringer

Turnering 20 - Oslo - 2005-10-07

Arena Ekeberghallen

Vinner vanlig klasse Team Truncus
Sølv vanlig klasse Pak FC

Finale
Solid InvasionPak FC1-2
Jussens VennerTeam Truncus1-2
Semifinale
Andes FutsalTeam Truncus0-2
Jussens VennerDumpekandidatene1-0
B17 FutsalSolid Invasion0-4
Tine GuttaPak FC0-1
Kvartfinale
TornadoAndes Futsal0-2
Alpha MayoSolid Invasion1-4
Team TruncusAsmera4-0
LindebergJussens Venner0-1
Crème de la CrèmeTine Gutta0-1
Pak FCNordøst1-0
Fjellhus HagebyDumpekandidatene0-2
8Ball FutsalB17 Futsal0-1
1/8-finale
Andes FutsalTeam Hammern1-0
AsmeraMyrerjordet2-1
Pulje 12
McD FutsalMot Mot3-2
Mot MotDumpekandidatene1-3
FarmerlagetMot Mot0-1
DumpekandidateneMcD Futsal3-1
HammersMcD Futsal1-1
HammersDumpekandidatene1-5
FarmerlagetMcD Futsal2-4
HammersMot Mot3-4
DumpekandidateneFarmerlaget2-0
FarmerlagetHammers1-1
Pulje 11
St Halvards MennAtlas Lions0-2
FlamuriMyrerjordet1-3
FlamuriJussens Venner1-4
Atlas LionsMyrerjordet2-3
MyrerjordetJussens Venner0-2
St Halvards MennJussens Venner0-2
St Halvards MennMyrerjordet0-2
Atlas LionsFlamuri4-0
0-0
FlamuriSt Halvards Menn2-0
Jussens VennerAtlas Lions1-0
Pulje 10
La Cosa NostraIndependiente2-1
BarkatLa Cosa Nostra0-2
BarkatIndependiente0-2
FC KurdistanLa Cosa Nostra1-2
NordøstFC Kurdistan7-0
La Cosa NostraNordøst0-1
BarkatFC Kurdistan0-2
IndependienteFC Kurdistan4-1
NordøstBarkat2-0
NordøstIndependiente1-2
Pulje 9
DønskiCroatia Oslo1-3
Bærumsløkka FutsalTine Gutta1-1
AsmeraBærumsløkka Futsal3-2
Tine GuttaDønski4-0
Bærumsløkka FutsalDønski2-2
AsmeraDønski5-0
0-0
Croatia OsloBærumsløkka Futsal1-1
Tine GuttaCroatia Oslo3-0
AsmeraCroatia Oslo1-1
Tine GuttaAsmera2-1
Pulje 8
Team HammernGutteklubben bruntupp5-3
Rustad 3Gutteklubben bruntupp0-2
Team Hammern8Ball Futsal0-1
Real Oslo C.F.8Ball Futsal0-4
Real Oslo C.F.Rustad 32-0
Gutteklubben bruntupp8Ball Futsal1-2
8Ball FutsalRustad 32-0
Rustad 3Team Hammern0-2
Real Oslo C.F.Gutteklubben bruntupp3-0
Team HammernReal Oslo C.F.5-0
Pulje 7
CameroonBulldogs0-0
ØyaBulldogs0-0
TrinityBulldogs2-0
0-0
CameroonØya0-0
ØyaAlpha Mayo0-2
CameroonTrinity0-2
BulldogsAlpha Mayo0-2
Alpha MayoCameroon2-0
ØyaTrinity0-2
Alpha MayoTrinity8-1
Pulje 6
AsylanteneFristad Boys8-2
Andes FutsalAsylantene4-1
Fristad BoysAndes Futsal1-8
Crème de la CrèmeFristad Boys6-0
NBPFristad Boys0-3
AsylanteneCrème de la Crème0-3
NBPCrème de la Crème0-4
AsylanteneNBP2-0
Andes FutsalCrème de la Crème0-3
NBPAndes Futsal1-3
Pulje 5
Et eller annet MøkkalagKebab Kings11-0
ShaloomKebab Kings4-0
Pak FCEt eller annet Møkkalag3-0
0-0
Gutteklubben brun tupp!Et eller annet Møkkalag0-2
Et eller annet MøkkalagShaloom0-5
Pak FCGutteklubben brun tupp!2-0
ShaloomPak FC1-3
ShaloomGutteklubben brun tupp!2-0
Pak FCKebab Kings5-0
Kebab KingsGutteklubben brun tupp!2-0
Pulje 4
UnFit UnitedLindeberg0-5
Alt for EgilUnFit United4-1
TorshovkamerateneUnFit United4-0
LittavhvertUnFit United2-0
Alt for EgilTorshovkameratene1-2
LindebergLittavhvert6-0
LindebergAlt for Egil2-1
Alt for EgilLittavhvert1-3
TorshovkamerateneLindeberg3-4
TorshovkamerateneLittavhvert3-0
Pulje 3
Bruno's MannskapFjellhus Hageby3-7
0-0
Bruno's MannskapAstra0-3
AttackBruno's Mannskap1-5
AstraSolid Invasion0-1
Fjellhus HagebyAttack2-0
AstraFjellhus Hageby1-1
AttackSolid Invasion0-2
AstraAttack2-0
Solid InvasionFjellhus Hageby2-3
Bruno's MannskapSolid Invasion0-2
Pulje 2
Lett på tåTornado3-2
B17 FutsalFC Barca5-0
Ace HighTornado0-2
FC BarcaLett på tå1-2
B17 FutsalAce High6-2
FC BarcaAce High1-0
Lett på tåB17 Futsal0-2
Lett på tåAce High0-2
TornadoB17 Futsal1-0
FC BarcaTornado0-7
0-0
Pulje 1
Piratene m/VennerTeam Truncus0-5
Piratene m/VennerPHS Tigrene7-0
Team TruncusThe Kåpp4-2
Team TruncusPHS Tigrene2-0
Team TruncusLukekameratene FC2-0
The KåppLukekameratene FC2-0
The KåppPHS Tigrene5-2
PHS TigreneLukekameratene FC0-1
Lukekameratene FCPiratene m/Venner3-1
The KåppPiratene m/Venner3-1