Turneringer

Turnering 23 - Oslo - 2006-01-27

Arena Ekeberghallen

Vinner vanlig klasse Farmerlaget
Sølv vanlig klasse Team Truncus

Finale
8Ball FutsalFarmerlaget0-1
McD FutsalTeam Truncus1-2
Semifinale
KempoTeam Truncus1-3
Pak FC8Ball Futsal3-4
FC OlympicFarmerlaget0-2
Drammen Futsal (Velez)McD Futsal1-4
Kvartfinale
Crème de la CrèmeFarmerlaget0-1
KempoLa Cosa Nostra1-0
Atlas LionsPak FC1-2
8Ball FutsalMedo-Persia1-0
Lukekameratene FCDrammen Futsal (Velez)0-3
FC OlympicAstra1-0
McD FutsalJussens Venner5-1
FlamuriTeam Truncus1-3
1/8-finale
Drammen Futsal (Velez)Ivar Hoff FC3-1
Nih med noko attåtFarmerlaget0-1
Pulje 11
Santa FeIndependiente2-0
Ett eller annet MøkkalagTeam Truncus3-5
IndependienteAstra0-2
Ett eller annet MøkkalagIndependiente2-0
Santa FeAstra1-3
Ett eller annet MøkkalagAstra0-1
Team TruncusSanta Fe6-1
AstraTeam Truncus1-3
Santa FeEtt eller annet Møkkalag0-2
Team TruncusIndependiente2-0
Pulje 10
Poker GuttaChammakh0-2
La Cosa NostraTeam Blaze4-1
Medo-PersiaLa Cosa Nostra0-1
La Cosa NostraPoker Gutta2-0
Team BlazeMedo-Persia1-6
Team BlazePoker Gutta2-0
ChammakhMedo-Persia0-0
Medo-PersiaPoker Gutta2-0
0-0
La Cosa NostraChammakh3-1
Team BlazeChammakh1-0
Pulje 9
Team UntouchablesJussens Venner1-8
Pak FCTeam Untouchables2-0
Ensjø FightersPak FC1-2
Pak FCAllstars7-1
Ensjø FightersAllstars1-0
Team UntouchablesAllstars2-3
AllstarsJussens Venner0-3
Team UntouchablesEnsjø Fighters1-5
Ensjø FightersJussens Venner1-4
Jussens VennerPak FC1-1
Pulje 8
Kæng LiHøgda4-1
Kæng LiRock'n Roll FK5-0
FlamuriPHS Tigrene3-0
HøgdaPHS Tigrene1-0
Rock'n Roll FKPHS Tigrene1-0
0-0
HøgdaFlamuri0-2
FlamuriKæng Li1-0
FlamuriRock'n Roll FK10-0
PHS TigreneKæng Li0-1
HøgdaRock'n Roll FK3-0
Pulje 7
FarmerlagetBlack Eagle2-0
NBPFarmerlaget1-4
KempoBlack Eagle2-0
0-0
KempoFarmerlaget3-0
AsylanteneNBP6-1
FarmerlagetAsylantene2-1
KempoNBP2-1
AsylanteneBlack Eagle2-0
AsylanteneKempo0-0
Black EagleNBP0-2
Pulje 6
McD FutsalTrønderbataljonen1-0
DønskiTrønderbataljonen0-2
McD FutsalDønski2-0
Helmut Lotti og GeneralforsamlingenTrønderbataljonen2-0
The KåppDønski2-0
McD FutsalThe Kåpp4-2
Helmut Lotti og GeneralforsamlingenMcD Futsal1-4
Helmut Lotti og GeneralforsamlingenDønski2-0
The KåppHelmut Lotti og Generalforsamlingen1-1
TrønderbataljonenThe Kåpp3-1
Pulje 5
Bosnias LandslagBruno's Mannskap2-1
EunitBosnias Landslag1-7
Lukekameratene FCNih med noko attåt2-1
0-0
EunitLukekameratene FC1-3
Bruno's MannskapEunit3-2
Lukekameratene FCBruno's Mannskap5-5
Nih med noko attåtEunit9-0
Lukekameratene FCBosnias Landslag4-2
Nih med noko attåtBruno's Mannskap2-0
Nih med noko attåtBosnias Landslag1-1
Pulje 4
Red DawgsShadwell FC0-2
Crème de la CrèmeShadwell FC0-0
Forza JuveCrème de la Crème0-2
Stolt ILShadwell FC0-0
Red DawgsStolt IL1-1
Shadwell FCForza Juve1-1
Crème de la CrèmeStolt IL0-0
Red DawgsForza Juve1-1
Forza JuveStolt IL0-1
Crème de la CrèmeRed Dawgs3-0
Pulje 3
Real Oslo C.F.Ivar Hoff FC1-2
Ivar Hoff FCSolid Invasion4-2
Kjell's AngelsIvar Hoff FC0-2
Real Oslo C.F.FC Olympic0-5
Real Oslo C.F.Kjell's Angels1-4
Solid InvasionFC Olympic2-3
Solid InvasionKjell's Angels3-0
Ivar Hoff FCFC Olympic1-1
Solid InvasionReal Oslo C.F.2-1
FC OlympicKjell's Angels4-0
Pulje 2
Tine GuttaInternational2-0
0-0
Drammen Futsal (Velez)Tine Gutta1-3
Drammen Futsal (Velez)International2-0
International8Ball Futsal0-2
Alt for Ali!International2-0
Tine GuttaAlt for Ali!0-2
Drammen Futsal (Velez)8Ball Futsal1-1
Alt for Ali!Drammen Futsal (Velez)2-4
Alt for Ali!8Ball Futsal0-4
8Ball FutsalTine Gutta3-1
Pulje 1
Atlas LionsTorshovkameratene4-0
Atlas LionsTorshovkameratene4-0
LK2Atlas Lions1-1
TorshovkamerateneLK20-5
LK2Atlas Lions2-5
TorshovkamerateneLK20-6