Turneringer

Turnering 24 - Oslo - 2006-02-24

Arena Ekeberghallen

Vinner vanlig klasse Astra
Sølv vanlig klasse Juleglgg

Finale
JulegløggAstra2-3
Semifinale
JulegløggNih med noko attåt1-0
8Ball FutsalAstra0-2
Kvartfinale
FC OlympicNih med noko attåt0-1
Drammen Futsal (Velez)8Ball Futsal2-3
Lukekameratene FCAstra0-1
Et eller annet MøkkalagJulegløgg0-1
1/8-finale
Vietnamesiske MusketererLukekameratene FC2-3
Crème de la Crème8Ball Futsal1-2
FC OlympicKempo1-0
FlamuriAstra1-2
DiarmaFivertEt eller annet Møkkalag0-2
Nih med noko attåtLa Cosa Nostra5-2
Drammen Futsal (Velez)Bønda fra Romerike3-0
B17 FutsalJulegløgg1-4
Pulje 10
Jussens VennerTorshovkameratene5-0
Lukekameratene FCFotball gutta4-1
Fotball guttaJulegløgg1-1
JulegløggTorshovkameratene5-0
Jussens VennerFotball gutta1-1
Lukekameratene FCJussens Venner0-7
TorshovkamerateneFotball gutta2-1
Lukekameratene FCJulegløgg2-1
Jussens VennerJulegløgg0-3
TorshovkamerateneLukekameratene FC0-2
Pulje 9
Bruno's MannskapAstra0-10
AstraEunit4-0
Bruno's MannskapEunit6-2
AstraEt eller annet Møkkalag2-0
Bruno's MannskapEt eller annet Møkkalag0-3
AstraBIGs dreamteam0-0
0-0
BIGs dreamteamBruno's Mannskap4-1
EunitBIGs dreamteam0-1
BIGs dreamteamEt eller annet Møkkalag0-5
Et eller annet MøkkalagEunit3-1
Pulje 8
FlamuriDarren Anderton2-0
FarmerlagetFlamuri0-2
FlamuriFlygt BIL2-0
FlamuriKempo2-0
KempoFarmerlaget4-0
FarmerlagetFlygt BIL5-0
Darren AndertonFarmerlaget3-0
Darren AndertonFlygt BIL4-0
Darren AndertonKempo2-3
Flygt BILKempo0-2
Pulje 7
Mortensrud GVietnamesiske Musketerer2-5
FK TigersLK22-6
Vietnamesiske MusketererSportsklubben Svartedauen1-0
Vietnamesiske MusketererFK Tigers7-0
Sportsklubben SvartedauenFK Tigers4-0
0-0
Mortensrud GFK Tigers4-0
Vietnamesiske MusketererLK22-1
LK2Mortensrud G1-3
Sportsklubben SvartedauenLK23-3
Sportsklubben SvartedauenMortensrud G2-2
Pulje 6
Crème de la CrèmeKick&Run3-0
Voldsløkka BKCrème de la Crème1-3
FK LionsVoldsløkka BK0-7
Voldsløkka BKKick&Run4-2
CataloniaVoldsløkka BK0-2
FK LionsKick&Run2-1
Crème de la CrèmeFK Lions7-0
Crème de la CrèmeCatalonia4-0
Kick&RunCatalonia1-1
FK LionsCatalonia1-3
Pulje 5
Kæng LiBoca Seniors2-0
Drammen Futsal (Velez)Kæng Li2-1
Team SmerkerudsBoca Seniors1-2
Team SmerkerudsKæng Li1-2
0-0
La Cosa NostraDrammen Futsal (Velez)1-4
Team SmerkerudsDrammen Futsal (Velez)1-4
Boca SeniorsDrammen Futsal (Velez)2-5
La Cosa NostraTeam Smerkeruds5-1
La Cosa NostraKæng Li2-1
Boca SeniorsLa Cosa Nostra1-4
Pulje 4
Red DawgsLarvik Futsal2-0
Red DawgsBønda fra Romerike1-3
Braastad All StarsLarvik Futsal2-0
Bønda fra RomerikeBraastad All Stars3-0
Larvik FutsalBønda fra Romerike0-2
Red DawgsBraastad All Stars0-4
Nih med noko attåtRed Dawgs4-0
Nih med noko attåtBønda fra Romerike3-1
Nih med noko attåtBraastad All Stars1-1
Larvik FutsalNih med noko attåt0-2
Pulje 3
FC OlympicReal Oslo C.F.2-0
Atlas LionsFC Olympic2-2
Real Oslo C.F.The Kåpp0-3
The KåppFC Olympic1-4
Real Oslo C.F.Atlas Lions0-4
Real Oslo C.F.Solid Invasion2-1
The KåppAtlas Lions2-3
The KåppSolid Invasion4-3
Solid InvasionAtlas Lions1-1
FC OlympicSolid Invasion5-2
Pulje 2
Icht IchtB17 Futsal1-1
Forza PuttenIcht Icht1-0
0-0
Jones FCIcht Icht1-1
B17 FutsalGrüner Junior 12-0
B17 FutsalForza Putten2-1
Forza PuttenGrüner Junior 16-0
B17 FutsalJones FC1-0
Icht IchtGrüner Junior 12-1
Grüner Junior 1Jones FC0-2
Forza PuttenJones FC1-1
Pulje 1
Pak FCFoosaa5-2
Pak FC8Ball Futsal0-6
DiarmaFivertFoosaa7-1
DiarmaFivertPak FC0-2
VelosetyFoosaa2-2
8Ball FutsalDiarmaFivert0-1
Pak FCVelosety7-2
8Ball FutsalVelosety6-0
Foosaa8Ball Futsal0-1
DiarmaFivertVelosety9-0