Turneringer

Turnering 8 - kobenhavn - 2006-01-28

Arena Nrrebrohallen

Vinner vanlig klasse The Driblers
Sølv vanlig klasse Frontlinjen

Finale
FrontlinienThe Driblers1-3
Semifinale
STKFrontlinien0-3
The DriblersEr det dig Sabi?4-1
Kvartfinale
AmazighSTK4-5
Hillerødgade FCThe Driblers1-8
FrontlinienNovas San Paulo3-1
Er det dig Sabi?Nanoq 23-2
1/8-finale
AmazighDarkhill6-3
Novas San PauloSpank the Gipsy3-2
Team FjæsingSTK1-3
The DriblersKetchup3-0
Nanoq 2Montenegro2-0
The O.C.Frontlinien2-3
Hillerødgade FCTeam Straf2-0
Er det dig Sabi?Team Pivo3-0
Pulje 8
Black & WhiteKims Drenge0-0
Kims DrengeNanoq 20-2
Nanoq 2Black & White2-0
Nanoq 2Darkhill13-3
Black & WhiteDarkhill0-2
Nanoq 2Raket Bowlinggrad2-0
Raket BowlinggradDarkhill0-2
Black & WhiteRaket Bowlinggrad0-0
Kims DrengeRaket Bowlinggrad0-0
DarkhillKims Drenge2-0
Pulje 7
ENVY ClubbersEr det dig Sabi?1-3
Er det dig Sabi?STK3-3
STKENVY Clubbers4-0
ENVY ClubbersTeam Vulpes0-1
F2006STK1-3
F2006ENVY Clubbers3-3
Er det dig Sabi?Team Vulpes6-0
Er det dig Sabi?F20065-0
F2006Team Vulpes1-3
Team VulpesSTK1-4
Pulje 6
FC InternationalSværd BK1-4
The DriblersFC 9512-0
FC 95Sværd BK2-1
FrontlinienFC 954-1
FC InternationalThe Driblers0-10
0-0
The DriblersFrontlinien1-1
FC 95FC International1-2
FC InternationalFrontlinien0-15
The DriblersSværd BK8-0
Sværd BKFrontlinien0-2
Pulje 5
Spank the GipsyStar FF2-0
Hillerødgade FCSpank the Gipsy4-0
Team DolphStar FF0-2
Spank the GipsyFætrene10-5
Hillerødgade FCTeam Dolph2-0
Star FFFætrene7-0
Spank the GipsyTeam Dolph2-0
FætreneTeam Dolph2-0
FætreneHillerødgade FC1-6
Hillerødgade FCStar FF2-0
Pulje 4
Team StrafFarmors Drenge7-4
Farmors DrengeNovas San Paulo1-3
Team StrafFarmors Drenge5-0
0-0
Farmors DrengeNovas San Paulo6-5
Novas San PauloTeam Straf5-3
Novas San PauloTeam Straf4-3
Pulje 3
KetchupThe O.C.0-3
The O.C.Unit2-1
The O.C.Unit3-2
UnitKetchup2-4
UnitKetchup3-1
KetchupThe O.C.2-1
Pulje 2
Team FjæsingNanoq4-3
Dum i hovedetFC Talenter3-3
0-0
Team PivoDum i hovedet7-5
Team PivoTeam Fjæsing2-4
Team PivoNanoq5-2
FC TalenterTeam Fjæsing0-4
FC TalenterTeam Pivo5-6
Dum i hovedetNanoq1-2
Dum i hovedetTeam Fjæsing4-3
NanoqFC Talenter6-3
Pulje 1
BarcaMontenegro4-1
FF05Amazigh3-5
FF05Montenegro1-5
GP23Amazigh0-4
AmazighMontenegro5-3
BarcaGP2310-0
AmazighBarca4-5
FF05GP235-1
BarcaFF055-0
MontenegroGP237-0