Turneringer

Turnering 6 - stockholm - 2005-10-14

Arena Sporthallarna

Vinner vanlig klasse Kvalit
Sølv vanlig klasse FC Kusin

Finale
KvalitèFC Kusin6-1
Semifinale
KvalitèAbbo2-1
FC KusinHubba Bubba2-0
Kvartfinale
Ameds TigrarFC Kusin1-4
Team KeddeKvalitè1-3
AbboAjdi3-0
Hubba BubbaErtans Fotbolls Elever1-0
1/8-finale
AjdiBethnahrin SK2-1
AbboGiallorossi2-0
Ertans Fotbolls EleverFc Benbrott4-1
Team KeddeAC Wermdø 22-1
FC KusinLa Familia2-0
Black SambaHubba Bubba1-2
KvalitèMosebacke FF2-0
Ameds TigrarThe Poolboys3-2
Pulje 7
GiallorossiAjde Abramovich2-1
Falling DownGK Calypso0-2
GK CalypsoGiallorossi0-3
Falling DownAjde Abramovich0-2
Ajde AbramovichGK Calypso2-2
GiallorossiBlack Samba1-4
Falling DownGiallorossi0-2
Black SambaFalling Down2-0
Black SambaAjde Abramovich4-0
Black SambaGK Calypso3-1
Pulje 6
FC KusinDe Klubblösa2-0
DKB CameltoeFC Èstovklomasko B0-1
De KlubblösaFC Èstovklomasko B0-2
FC KusinFC Èstovklomasko B5-3
FC Èstovklomasko BMosebacke FF0-2
De KlubblösaMosebacke FF0-2
Mosebacke FFDKB Cameltoe3-3
DKB CameltoeFC Kusin1-7
De KlubblösaDKB Cameltoe0-2
FC KusinMosebacke FF3-0
Pulje 5
Ameds TigrarAC Wermdø 25-4
Ameds TigrarAC Wermdø 24-1
AC Wermdø 2FC Estovklomasko1-0
AC Wermdø 2FC Estovklomasko3-0
FC EstovklomaskoAmeds Tigrar0-4
FC EstovklomaskoAmeds Tigrar0-7
Pulje 4
AC Wermdø FFPeter from Zanzibar0-1
Ertans Fotbolls EleverThe Poolboys4-2
AC Wermdø FFThe Poolboys1-3
Ertans Fotbolls EleverAjdi2-3
AjdiAC Wermdø FF4-1
Peter from ZanzibarAjdi0-4
The PoolboysPeter from Zanzibar1-0
AjdiThe Poolboys4-1
Ertans Fotbolls EleverPeter from Zanzibar1-2
AC Wermdø FFErtans Fotbolls Elever0-2
Pulje 3
Fc BenbrottApelsinlundens FK4-1
AbboApelsinlundens FK3-2
ArbeitsvereinFc Benbrott1-1
Fc BenbrottAbbo1-2
FC GrannarAbbo0-0
Apelsinlundens FKFC Grannar0-1
Apelsinlundens FKArbeitsverein0-2
ArbeitsvereinFC Grannar0-2
Fc BenbrottFC Grannar5-1
ArbeitsvereinAbbo2-4
Pulje 2
Toon ArmySoyan Abdi Ali0-2
FC WalackHubba Bubba1-2
KvalitèToon Army2-0
Hubba BubbaKvalitè1-4
FC WalackToon Army2-0
Soyan Abdi AliKvalitè1-3
Hubba BubbaToon Army2-0
KvalitèFC Walack3-2
FC WalackSoyan Abdi Ali3-3
Hubba BubbaSoyan Abdi Ali4-3
Pulje 1
La FamiliaBethnahrin SK3-0
Smutsiga manniskorBethnahrin SK0-1
La FamiliaSmutsiga manniskor4-4
Smutsiga manniskorTG Fotboll2-5
Team KeddeBethnahrin SK4-1
Bethnahrin SKTG Fotboll4-2
TG FotbollTeam Kedde0-4
TG FotbollLa Familia0-6
La FamiliaTeam Kedde0-2
Smutsiga manniskorTeam Kedde1-4