Turneringer

Turnering 7 - stockholm - 2005-11-04

Arena Sporthallarna

Vinner vanlig klasse Hubba Bubba
Sølv vanlig klasse Team Kedde

Finale
Hubba BubbaTeam Kedde2-1
Semifinale
Team KeddeBoca Juniors de Tyresö2-1
Hubba BubbaVaran3-1
Kvartfinale
Team KeddeFz Barzelåna4-1
Smedens FCVaran0-4
Ertans Fotbolls EleverHubba Bubba2-3
Boca Juniors de TyresöDe Gömda Talangerna3-0
1/8-finale
FC JärfällaErtans Fotbolls Elever1-2
Stockholm IFVaran0-2
De Gömda Talangerna1-0
KvalitèTeam Kedde1-2
Mosebacke FFFz Barzelåna0-2
Boca Juniors de TyresöFC Kusin2-0
SaffadSmedens FC2-3
Hubba BubbaKaninburens Elit2-1
Pulje 8
VaranDe Gömda Talangerna1-1
VaranFK Ulven1-1
BrasilDe Gömda Talangerna0-2
FK UlvenMarkör3-1
BrasilVaran0-2
De Gömda TalangernaMarkör1-0
VaranMarkör8-0
FK UlvenBrasil2-0
FK UlvenDe Gömda Talangerna0-1
MarkörBrasil2-0
Pulje 7
Boca Juniors de TyresöPiñones-Arce3-3
Black SambaThe Eagle's3-0
Piñones-ArceBlack Samba1-0
Smedens FCPiñones-Arce1-0
Smedens FCThe Eagle's5-0
Boca Juniors de TyresöBlack Samba2-2
Boca Juniors de TyresöSmedens FC3-1
The Eagle'sPiñones-Arce0-5
Smedens FCBlack Samba0-0
The Eagle'sBoca Juniors de Tyresö1-2
Pulje 6
FC GrannarKaninburens Elit2-1
FC GrannarKaninburens Elit1-2
Kaninburens ElitMosebacke FF2-1
Mosebacke FFFC Grannar4-0
Kaninburens ElitMosebacke FF1-2
Mosebacke FFFC Grannar1-0
Pulje 5
KvalitèÖrnens FF Comeback3-2
EifsÖrnens FF Comeback0-2
The PoolboysKvalitè0-2
Ertans Fotbolls EleverKvalitè1-4
EifsKvalitè0-2
Ertans Fotbolls EleverEifs2-0
EifsThe Poolboys0-2
Ertans Fotbolls EleverÖrnens FF Comeback4-2
The PoolboysErtans Fotbolls Elever0-4
Örnens FF ComebackThe Poolboys2-1
Pulje 4
TG Fotboll1-4
Stockholm IFTG Fotboll2-0
Stockholm IFGK Calypso4-1
TG FotbollFrisörerna2-4
GK Calypso0-1
Stockholm IFFrisörerna7-1
Frisörerna5-0
Stockholm IF0-3
TG FotbollGK Calypso4-0
FrisörernaGK Calypso1-1
Pulje 3
FC KusinJuventus FC6-4
Dubbeldusch FCJuventus FC1-3
FC KusinApelsinlundens FK3-2
Dubbeldusch FCSaffad0-2
Dubbeldusch FCApelsinlundens FK1-3
Juventus FCSaffad2-2
SaffadApelsinlundens FK3-2
FC KusinDubbeldusch FC0-2
SaffadFC Kusin1-2
Apelsinlundens FKJuventus FC0-1
Pulje 2
Hubba BubbaCSKA Okenberga6-0
Fz BarzelånaHubba Bubba1-4
Tyresö-AlkisarnaCSKA Okenberga0-2
FC Järfälla AHubba Bubba0-1
Fz BarzelånaCSKA Okenberga1-1
FC Järfälla ATyresö-Alkisarna2-0
Fz BarzelånaFC Järfälla A3-1
CSKA OkenbergaFC Järfälla A0-5
Tyresö-AlkisarnaFz Barzelåna0-2
Tyresö-AlkisarnaHubba Bubba0-2
Pulje 1
FC EstovklomaskoTeam Kedde0-9
Team KeddeFC Järfälla0-1
La FamiliaTeam Kedde0-4
AC Wermdø 2FC Järfälla0-2
La FamiliaFC Estovklomasko1-0
FC JärfällaFC Estovklomasko5-0
AC Wermdø 2Team Kedde1-2
AC Wermdø 2La Familia4-1
FC EstovklomaskoAC Wermdø 21-4
La FamiliaFC Järfälla0-5