Turneringer

Turnering 8 - stockholm - 2005-12-02

Arena Sporthallarna

Vinner vanlig klasse Kvalit
Sølv vanlig klasse FC Jrflla

Finale
FC JärfällaKvalitè2-6
Semifinale
FC JärfällaAbbo2-1
Kaninburens ElitKvalitè1-2
Kvartfinale
AbboAlla mot oss1-0
KvalitèApelsinlundens FK2-1
FC JärfällaWarcraft4life4-0
GK CalypsoKaninburens Elit0-1
1/8-finale
Dynamo StockholmGK Calypso0-1
AbboVästerorts BK II3-0
Omars VennerApelsinlundens FK0-1
FC HemköpAlla mot oss2-3
Team KeddeWarcraft4life0-2
Västerorts BKKvalitè1-3
Kaninburens ElitFC Järfälla A2-0
FC JärfällaEkerö BoIS2-1
Pulje 7
SponsorhusetTeam Jakobsberg 10-2
Västerorts BK IIMarkör Boys3-0
Västerorts BKSponsorhuset2-0
Team Jakobsberg 1Markör Boys1-4
Västerorts BK IISponsorhuset2-0
Markör BoysSponsorhuset2-0
Västerorts BKTeam Jakobsberg 113-0
Västerorts BK IITeam Jakobsberg 14-2
Markör BoysVästerorts BK0-5
Västerorts BKVästerorts BK II6-1
Pulje 6
Peter from ZanzibarKaninburens Elit0-1
Kaninburens ElitWarcraft4life3-0
Kaninburens ElitWarcraft4life5-2
Warcraft4lifePeter from Zanzibar1-0
Warcraft4lifePeter from Zanzibar1-1
Peter from ZanzibarKaninburens Elit1-3
Pulje 5
Ekerö BoISErtans Fotbolls Elever2-1
CSKA OkenbergaEkerö BoIS0-5
FrisörernaCSKA Okenberga0-3
Dynamo StockholmFrisörerna11-0
Ertans Fotbolls EleverCSKA Okenberga5-1
Dynamo StockholmCSKA Okenberga2-1
Ekerö BoISDynamo Stockholm2-4
FrisörernaErtans Fotbolls Elever3-5
FrisörernaEkerö BoIS0-7
Dynamo StockholmErtans Fotbolls Elever2-3
Pulje 4
GK CalypsoApelsinlundens FK0-3
Apelsinlundens FK1-1
FC HemköpFiras8-0
FC HemköpApelsinlundens FK2-1
Firas0-2
FirasApelsinlundens FK1-6
FC HemköpGK Calypso2-1
GK Calypso0-2
FirasGK Calypso1-2
FC Hemköp0-2
Pulje 3
KvalitèFC Posten3-2
AbboFC Posten2-1
Eifs FutsalFC Posten0-3
KvalitèSmedens FC4-1
Smedens FCAbbo0-2
FC PostenSmedens FC3-2
Smedens FCEifs Futsal2-2
KvalitèEifs Futsal3-1
AbboEifs Futsal2-0
AbboKvalitè3-0
Pulje 2
Örnens FF ComebackFC Järfälla A0-2
Alla mot ossFC Järfälla A2-3
Örnens FF ComebackAlla mot oss0-2
Alla mot ossTeam Kedde0-2
Team KeddeTimpas elever2-0
Team KeddeÖrnens FF Comeback2-0
FC Järfälla ATimpas elever2-0
Örnens FF ComebackTimpas elever0-0
Team KeddeFC Järfälla A4-2
Timpas eleverAlla mot oss0-2
Pulje 1
FC EstovklomaskoFC Järfälla1-6
0-0
FC JärfällaOmars Venner5-1
1-1
FC Järfälla Jr.Omars Venner4-1
FC EstovklomaskoRed Sea2-5
Red SeaOmars Venner2-1
Omars VennerFC Estovklomasko2-0
FC JärfällaRed Sea1-1
FC Järfälla Jr.FC Estovklomasko4-1
FC Järfälla Jr.Red Sea0-2