Turneringer

Turnering 11 - stockholm - 2006-11-03

Arena Sporthallarna

Vinner vanlig klasse Svenskarna
Sølv vanlig klasse Red Sea

Finale
SvenskarnaRed Sea3-2
Semifinale
Ertans Fotbolls EleverRed Sea1-5
SvenskarnaCSKA Vallentuna1-0
Kvartfinale
Ertans Fotbolls EleverJogaBonito2-1
CSKA VallentunaSödertälje FC1-0
Red SeaTalangerna3-1
UG-CranesSvenskarna1-5
1/8-finale
SvenskarnaGK Calypso1-0
Ertans Fotbolls EleverSmå Röda Chili4-0
Frisörens KompisarRed Sea1-4
FC NewcastleJogaBonito0-1
Södertälje FCSåååjaa2-1
UG-CranesAC Buckrogers2-1
CSKA VallentunaJah Bless4-1
Bara KungligheterTalangerna0-1
Pulje 7
Euro StoreAC Buckrogers3-4
SoetersEuro Store0-2
Frisörens KompisarAC Buckrogers3-3
Euro StoreFrisörens Kompisar0-5
BUFUAC Buckrogers0-3
Euro StoreBUFU4-5
Frisörens KompisarSoeters2-0
Frisörens KompisarBUFU8-1
AC BuckrogersSoeters2-0
SoetersBUFU0-2
Pulje 6
Apelsinlundens FKFC Newcastle0-2
FC NewcastleGK Calypso1-0
FC NewcastleFöredetta Talanger2-0
Föredetta TalangerGK Calypso0-2
GK CalypsoSåååjaa1-1
Föredetta TalangerApelsinlundens FK2-0
FC NewcastleSåååjaa0-2
SåååjaaApelsinlundens FK2-0
Apelsinlundens FKGK Calypso0-2
Föredetta TalangerSåååjaa5-4
Pulje 5
H.F. (Henry Fans)Olympiakos FC-allstars1-2
Jah BlessHovsjös Talanger2-0
Ertans Fotbolls EleverH.F. (Henry Fans)5-2
Jah BlessH.F. (Henry Fans)4-2
Hovsjös TalangerH.F. (Henry Fans)0-1
Hovsjös TalangerErtans Fotbolls Elever3-3
Jah BlessOlympiakos FC-allstars2-2
Olympiakos FC-allstarsErtans Fotbolls Elever3-4
Ertans Fotbolls EleverJah Bless4-1
Hovsjös TalangerOlympiakos FC-allstars2-1
Pulje 4
BrorNifen Futsal1-2
Nifen FutsalJogaBonito0-1
JogaBonitoUFC2-0
Södertälje FCNifen Futsal0-0
UFCBror1-2
BrorJogaBonito1-1
UFCSödertälje FC2-1
BrorSödertälje FC0-1
UFCNifen Futsal0-1
JogaBonitoSödertälje FC1-2
Pulje 3
Berga United FCJoga Tumba1-2
CSKA VallentunaArgentina6-0
ArgentinaRed Sea0-2
Red SeaBerga United FC2-0
Joga TumbaRed Sea0-3
CSKA VallentunaBerga United FC3-2
ArgentinaBerga United FC1-3
CSKA VallentunaJoga Tumba6-3
Red SeaCSKA Vallentuna0-1
ArgentinaJoga Tumba2-6
Pulje 2
Klas KlättermusarSvenskarna0-9
TalangernaKlas Klättermusar3-1
MurrinhosSvenskarna0-3
La FamiliaMurrinhos1-2
TalangernaMurrinhos4-2
SvenskarnaLa Familia6-0
Klas KlättermusarMurrinhos3-2
TalangernaLa Familia2-3
Klas KlättermusarLa Familia1-1
SvenskarnaTalangerna2-0
Pulje 1
FC EstovklomaskoSmå Röda Chili2-3
Bara KungligheterSmå Röda Chili3-1
UG-CranesBara Kungligheter1-1
Bara KungligheterFC Estovklomasko4-2
G.O.R.A.Små Röda Chili0-4
FC EstovklomaskoG.O.R.A.1-3
FC EstovklomaskoUG-Cranes0-1
UG-CranesG.O.R.A.2-1
Små Röda ChiliUG-Cranes0-1
Bara KungligheterG.O.R.A.0-2