Turneringer

Turnering 81 - Bergen - 2006-08-25

Arena Bergen Racketsenter

Vinner vanlig klasse Boca Juniors Bergen
Sølv vanlig klasse Flukten fra Absalon

Finale
Flukten fra AbsalonBoca Juniors Bergen1-3
Semifinale
Harald Kryvis GutterFlukten fra Absalon1-2
Boca Juniors BergenValkyrien2-0
Kvartfinale
Boca Juniors BergenValenzana2-1
ValkyrienArmed & Pissed1-0
Flukten fra AbsalonGuttaBoyz Bergen3-1
FräshbabydollsHarald Kryvis Gutter1-3
1/8-finale
Samba KamerateneHarald Kryvis Gutter1-2
Boca Juniors BergenTortilla m/ dip4-0
ValenzanaGurka2-1
LudoValkyrien0-1
Team KrabbetorFlukten fra Absalon0-2
GuttaBoyz BergenN.W.A.4-0
FräshbabydollsPortvakten HOS2-1
Fjellgeit FKArmed & Pissed0-2
Pulje 7
Portvakten HOSLudo2-1
LudoZodiac Freedom3-1
Zodiac FreedomTortilla m/ dip1-5
No Use For A NameZodiac Freedom2-1
Portvakten HOSZodiac Freedom3-3
Portvakten HOSTortilla m/ dip5-2
Tortilla m/ dipNo Use For A Name2-1
Tortilla m/ dipLudo0-1
No Use For A NamePortvakten HOS3-2
No Use For A NameLudo2-5
Pulje 6
Harald Kryvis GutterEl Ormiga's2-1
El Ormiga'sLos Hombres Locos7-2
Harald Kryvis GutterMartin Knudsen FC5-2
El Ormiga'sMartin Knudsen FC4-5
El Ormiga'sValenzana5-6
Los Hombres LocosMartin Knudsen FC1-8
ValenzanaHarald Kryvis Gutter1-1
Los Hombres LocosValenzana0-21
Los Hombres LocosHarald Kryvis Gutter1-7
Martin Knudsen FCValenzana2-4
Pulje 5
Boca Juniors BergenAverage Joe's Gym8-1
Gilmore GirlsUnited City FC6-0
0-0
Flukten fra AbsalonBoca Juniors Bergen2-2
Average Joe's GymUnited City FC0-0
Gilmore GirlsFlukten fra Absalon2-3
Average Joe's GymGilmore Girls4-1
Gilmore GirlsBoca Juniors Bergen1-6
United City FCFlukten fra Absalon2-5
Average Joe's GymFlukten fra Absalon1-5
Boca Juniors BergenUnited City FC6-2
Pulje 4
Hissige SmådjevlerKempo2-0
GuttaBoyz BergenKempo2-0
Hissige SmådjevlerFC Fjesing1-0
GurkaFC Fjesing1-1
Hissige SmådjevlerGurka0-2
FC FjesingGuttaBoyz Bergen1-2
GuttaBoyz BergenHissige Smådjevler1-0
GuttaBoyz BergenGurka1-1
KempoGurka0-2
FC FjesingKempo2-0
Pulje 3
Chica SambasTeam Krabbetor0-7
EvertoniaValkyrien1-2
EvertoniaTeam Krabbetor1-2
Pokemon UnitedValkyrien0-6
EvertoniaPokemon United4-1
Team KrabbetorPokemon United6-0
Pokemon UnitedChica Sambas2-1
Chica SambasEvertonia2-5
ValkyrienTeam Krabbetor0-2
Chica SambasValkyrien0-10
Pulje 2
Samba KamerateneDin Mor United7-2
0-0
Broes over HoesArmed & Pissed2-2
Din Mor UnitedShit Kids1-1
Samba KamerateneArmed & Pissed2-0
Broes over HoesShit Kids0-0
Shit KidsSamba Kameratene0-3
Armed & PissedShit Kids3-2
Din Mor UnitedBroes over Hoes0-2
Broes over HoesSamba Kameratene0-1
Din Mor UnitedArmed & Pissed1-5
Pulje 1
Fjellgeit FKFräshbabydolls1-4
Pers HønerFräshbabydolls0-7
DekkmannFjellgeit FK0-2
N.W.A.Fräshbabydolls1-5
DekkmannN.W.A.2-3
Fjellgeit FKN.W.A.2-0
Fjellgeit FKPers Høner3-1
Pers HønerDekkmann3-2
Pers HønerN.W.A.3-4
FräshbabydollsDekkmann10-0