Turneringer

Turnering 10 - kobenhavn - 2006-10-28

Arena Nrrebrohallen

Vinner vanlig klasse Indoor Knights
Sølv vanlig klasse Dvebanen

Finale
Indoor KnightsDøvebanen7-3
Semifinale
FC BrøndbyDøvebanen1-3
MagicIndoor Knights1-5
Kvartfinale
DøvebanenJens Hansens Hær5-2
FC BrøndbyBrønshøj Bulldozers3-1
Indoor KnightsFC Bellahøj2-1
FC BaksusMagic2-5
1/8-finale
FC BrøndbyPink Classic3-0
Brønshøj BulldozersGøglershow IF2-1
Indoor KnightsThe team7-3
Jens Hansens HærMontenegro5-3
FC BaksusCPH Potentia3-1
FC TalentløsMagic1-7
Rødovre1FC Bellahøj0-3
DøvebanenSju.dk5-1
Pulje 8
Jens Hansens HærFodbold Ulvene6-3
Fodbold UlveneMagic0-5
Fodbold UlveneBare Hans2-0
Bare HansRødovre Bold Klub3-0
Bare HansJens Hansens Hær4-7
Rødovre Bold KlubJens Hansens Hær0-3
MagicJens Hansens Hær2-5
Bare HansMagic2-2
Rødovre Bold KlubFodbold Ulvene0-3
Rødovre Bold KlubMagic0-3
Pulje 7
Cervizia FCCityboys2-0
CityboysEtli Ekmek4-1
DøvebanenCPH Potentia3-3
DøvebanenCervizia FC2-0
Etli EkmekCervizia FC1-5
Etli EkmekCPH Potentia1-11
CPH PotentiaCervizia FC1-1
Etli EkmekDøvebanen0-6
CityboysCPH Potentia1-2
DøvebanenCityboys3-2
Pulje 6
Zlatans PojkarThe team0-3
Wankers UnitedThe team5-6
Wankers UnitedBrønshøj Bulldozers1-7
Zlatans PojkarBK Sømændene0-3
Brønshøj BulldozersZlatans Pojkar3-0
BK SømændeneBrønshøj Bulldozers2-4
Wankers UnitedBK Sømændene2-4
Zlatans PojkarWankers United0-3
The teamBK Sømændene1-4
Brønshøj BulldozersThe team8-0
Pulje 5
FC BellahøjNanoq2-0
FC BrøndbyFC Kongens2-0
Team OrangutangNanoq0-0
FC BellahøjFC Kongens2-0
Team OrangutangFC Brøndby0-2
FC BellahøjTeam Orangutang2-0
FC KongensTeam Orangutang0-0
FC BrøndbyFC Bellahøj5-3
FC BrøndbyNanoq2-0
NanoqFC Kongens0-0
Pulje 4
Rødovre1Prima28-1
Pink ClassicPrima29-2
SuperSystem24 kampe og så i bad3-0
Rødovre14 kampe og så i bad3-0
Pink ClassicSuperSystem24-3
Prima24 kampe og så i bad3-0
SuperSystem2Rødovre10-3
Rødovre1Pink Classic5-5
SuperSystem2Prima25-8
4 kampe og så i badPink Classic0-3
Pulje 3
Gøglershow IFDetGrande2-2
Indoor KnightsOmbold5-1
Indoor KnightsGøglershow IF6-4
DetGrandeOmbold4-2
Prima1Gøglershow IF2-10
Prima1Indoor Knights2-10
OmboldGøglershow IF1-4
Indoor KnightsDetGrande11-0
Prima1DetGrande2-4
OmboldPrima12-4
Pulje 2
Sju.dkUnghus3-0
VordingborgFC Talentløs2-5
Sju.dkVordingborg3-3
UnghusVordingborg0-3
The DrillVordingborg4-5
FC TalentløsThe Drill4-4
Sju.dkFC Talentløs3-5
UnghusThe Drill0-3
The DrillSju.dk0-4
UnghusFC Talentløs0-3
Pulje 1
MontenegroFC Baksus4-2
Loverboyz FCMontenegro1-2
CobraFC Baksus4-5
CobraLoverboyz FC4-5
FC BaksusLoverboyz FC5-4
Loverboyz FCTeam Pivo2-5
Team PivoCobra3-6
Team PivoMontenegro2-2
Team PivoFC Baksus2-4
CobraMontenegro2-2