Turneringer

Turnering 86 - Bergen - 2006-12-08

Arena Bergen Racketsenter

Vinner vanlig klasse Fana Elite
Sølv vanlig klasse No Use For A Name

Finale
Fana EliteNo Use For A Name2-1
Semifinale
Tunnel & CoFana Elite2-5
No Use For A NameViegra3-2
Kvartfinale
Fana EliteHvite Stjerne2-1
Team StakkenTunnel & Co0-2
United City FCViegra0-1
PSVNo Use For A Name0-3
1/8-finale
No Use For A NameKondis AS5-3
BladeHvite Stjerne0-2
Team SundTunnel & Co1-3
KnuusedabbeteamPSV1-4
ViegraFrekhaug Fighters5-1
Team StakkenKrohnsminde Futsal4-1
United City FCHarald Kryvis Gutter2-1
Fana EliteTsunami Straume7-0
Pulje 9
Elisabeths DisiplerPanna Jr.6-3
Holms ILElisabeths Disipler0-2
Frekhaug FightersHolms IL2-0
Holms ILPanna Jr.0-2
PSVFrekhaug Fighters1-1
Elisabeths DisiplerPSV2-4
Elisabeths DisiplerFrekhaug Fighters0-2
Panna Jr.Frekhaug Fighters0-4
PSVPanna Jr.4-2
PSVHolms IL2-0
Pulje 8
Hansa BoysGurka0-13
Hordatun HeroesHvite Stjerne0-4
Hvite StjerneViegra0-1
ViegraHansa Boys9-0
Hansa BoysHvite Stjerne0-16
Hordatun HeroesHansa Boys14-1
GurkaHordatun Heroes1-0
GurkaViegra0-3
GurkaHvite Stjerne1-1
Hordatun HeroesViegra0-3
Pulje 7
United City FCLuckies3-1
Tsunami StraumeUnited City FC0-1
Tsunami StraumeUnited City FC1-5
LuckiesTsunami Straume2-8
LuckiesTsunami Straume1-6
United City FCLuckies6-0
Pulje 6
Tunnel & CoNo Use For A Name1-2
Tunnel & CoNo Use For A Name2-2
The Players BergenTunnel & Co0-2
No Use For A NameThe Players Bergen3-0
The Players BergenTunnel & Co2-1
No Use For A NameThe Players Bergen7-0
Pulje 5
Silke og VennerKrohnsminde Futsal2-4
El Ormiga'sSilke og Venner4-3
FC TangenSilke og Venner2-1
KnuusedabbeteamFC Tangen3-2
KnuusedabbeteamEl Ormiga's4-0
El Ormiga'sFC Tangen4-3
KnuusedabbeteamKrohnsminde Futsal4-1
Krohnsminde FutsalFC Tangen4-0
Silke og VennerKnuusedabbeteam2-5
El Ormiga'sKrohnsminde Futsal1-5
Pulje 4
FrenManyRiverplate2-0
BladeRiverplate2-0
RiverplateHordatun Mix0-2
RiverplateFK Kinsek0-2
Hordatun MixFrenMany0-2
Hordatun MixFK Kinsek2-3
FK KinsekBlade2-4
FrenManyFK Kinsek0-1
Hordatun MixBlade1-4
FrenManyBlade1-3
Pulje 3
Lav oddsBjørgestars12-1
Harald Kryvis GutterBjørgestars18-0
BjørgestarsFana Elite0-17
0-0
BjørgestarsVi Menn2-0
Vi MennLav odds0-2
Vi MennHarald Kryvis Gutter0-2
Harald Kryvis GutterLav odds1-4
Vi MennFana Elite0-2
Fana EliteLav odds5-3
Harald Kryvis GutterFana Elite1-0
Pulje 2
Team SundPakkeriet FC5-2
Din Mor UnitedPakkeriet FC2-2
Team SundDin Mor United6-3
Din Mor UnitedPinky Tiger3-3
Pinky TigerPakkeriet FC1-4
Din Mor UnitedTeam Skranglebein5-1
Pinky TigerTeam Sund2-3
Pinky TigerTeam Skranglebein4-7
Team SkranglebeinTeam Sund1-5
Pakkeriet FCTeam Skranglebein2-0
Pulje 1
Team RabbenTeam Stakken0-3
Snakes on CrackTeam Stakken2-4
Team StakkenKondis AS3-2
Chica SambasKondis AS0-1
Team RabbenKondis AS0-9
Team RabbenSnakes on Crack6-3
Snakes on CrackChica Sambas0-5
Kondis ASSnakes on Crack7-2
Chica SambasTeam Stakken1-5
Chica SambasTeam Rabben3-1