Turneringer

Turnering 89 - Bergen - 2007-03-09

Arena Bergen Racketsenter

Vinner vanlig klasse FC Lokomotiv
Sølv vanlig klasse Lett

Finale
FC LokomotivLett5-1
Semifinale
GurkaLett1-2
FC LokomotivTeam Sund2-1
Kvartfinale
GurkaTotem4-2
LettBoca Juniors Bergen3-2
United City FCFC Lokomotiv1-2
Team SundRollcake FC3-1
1/8-finale
Hanøy Bingen FKRollcake FC1-8
United City FCPojkarna som busar6-2
LettTord Izak Camry2-0
GurkaVi liker Gutter2-0
Boca Juniors BergenMonsterbedriften3-0
Team SundChica Sambas4-0
FC LokomotivHvite Stjerne3-2
TotemSoperG6-1
Pulje 8
Dumpa av dama UnitedRollcake FC4-2
MultimollyRollcake FC1-7
Jankes HønerDumpa av dama United0-11
Dumpa av dama UnitedBoca Juniors Bergen1-3
MultimollyJankes Høner5-2
Dumpa av dama UnitedMultimolly8-0
MultimollyBoca Juniors Bergen0-12
Rollcake FCJankes Høner9-0
Boca Juniors BergenRollcake FC7-0
Jankes HønerBoca Juniors Bergen2-3
Pulje 7
LettChica Sambas3-1
LettFerdig3-0
FerdigTeam Stakken1-3
FerdigTilsynskameratene0-2
TilsynskamerateneLett1-5
Team StakkenChica Sambas3-2
TilsynskamerateneTeam Stakken4-0
Chica SambasTilsynskameratene4-2
FerdigChica Sambas2-3
LettTeam Stakken3-2
Pulje 6
Hvite StjerneTsunami Straume4-1
Krohnsminde FutsalHvite Stjerne0-2
Hvite StjerneNordicbet Futsal6-0
Nordicbet FutsalTotem0-3
Krohnsminde FutsalTsunami Straume0-0
Krohnsminde FutsalNordicbet Futsal3-2
TotemTsunami Straume5-0
Tsunami StraumeNordicbet Futsal2-2
TotemKrohnsminde Futsal1-3
Hvite StjerneTotem0-4
Pulje 5
0-0
GurkaBeach Boys4-1
Team GandiniBeach Boys1-4
Team GandiniPojkarna som busar0-2
GurkaTeam Gandini5-1
Beach BoysMayhem5-3
Pojkarna som busarGurka0-1
Pojkarna som busarMayhem9-0
MayhemGurka0-10
Team GandiniMayhem11-1
Pojkarna som busarBeach Boys3-1
Pulje 4
MonsterbedriftenRøykekondis2-1
Hanøy Bingen FKMemento Mori11-1
Frank og TraktorvelterneRøykekondis1-5
MonsterbedriftenMemento Mori3-2
RøykekondisMemento Mori4-3
Hanøy Bingen FKFrank og Traktorvelterne6-0
RøykekondisHanøy Bingen FK2-6
MonsterbedriftenFrank og Traktorvelterne2-2
Memento MoriFrank og Traktorvelterne2-2
Hanøy Bingen FKMonsterbedriften6-2
Pulje 3
De nye seks vennene og BårdSvin Machine2-0
Din Mor UnitedTeam Sund1-10
Team SundTord Izak Camry9-0
Tord Izak CamrySvin Machine2-0
Svin MachineTeam Sund0-2
Din Mor UnitedTord Izak Camry3-5
De nye seks vennene og BårdTeam Sund1-13
Tord Izak CamryDe nye seks vennene og Bård3-3
0-0
De nye seks vennene og BårdDin Mor United1-4
Din Mor UnitedSvin Machine2-0
Pulje 2
Bergen SKFK Kinsek1-1
Kondis ASFK Kinsek0-3
Bergen SKKondis AS7-1
FC LokomotivSoperG3-0
SoperGKondis AS3-1
FK KinsekSoperG2-2
Kondis ASFC Lokomotiv0-3
Bergen SKSoperG2-4
FC LokomotivBergen SK1-1
FC LokomotivFK Kinsek4-0
Pulje 1
In no condition (Krokeide vgs.)Vi liker Gutter0-7
BjefÅpen Soning!!5-5
Åpen Soning!!In no condition (Krokeide vgs.)9-1
Vi liker GutterÅpen Soning!!4-1
BjefIn no condition (Krokeide vgs.)8-1
United City FCBjef4-1
United City FCVi liker Gutter4-2
In no condition (Krokeide vgs.)United City FC0-10
BjefVi liker Gutter0-5
United City FCÅpen Soning!!5-1