Turneringer

Turnering 28 - Stavanger - 2006-10-13

Arena Ynglingehallen

Vinner vanlig klasse Baski Oilers
Sølv vanlig klasse SK Hiskjo

Finale
SK HiskjoBaski Oilers0-1
Semifinale
Rassnils 2SK Hiskjo1-2
Baski OilersØvre Steinar Futsal(tidl.Ganddal)2-1
Kvartfinale
Rassnils 2Ozonlaget3-0
DukatiBaski Oilers0-3
BohicaSK Hiskjo0-1
FC FukienØvre Steinar Futsal(tidl.Ganddal)0-1
1/8-finale
OzonlagetRate of Penetration2-0
Baski OilersRassnils2-0
AlbinognueneSK Hiskjo0-3
BohicaTommys Inferno1-0
FC FukienSmegma.ca2-0
Øvre Steinar Futsal(tidl.Ganddal)Diakonene7-0
DukatiSvensens Utvalgte3-0
Rassnils 2Team dkm2-0
Pulje 10
Nortrain CrewTeam Island Offshore4-1
Rate of PenetrationTeam Island Offshore5-2
Nortrain CrewRate of Penetration3-1
Smegma.caTeam Island Offshore3-1
Rate of PenetrationVicious Vikings1-0
Nortrain CrewSmegma.ca2-3
Team Island OffshoreVicious Vikings0-5
Rate of PenetrationSmegma.ca0-2
Vicious VikingsSmegma.ca0-1
Vicious VikingsNortrain Crew0-8
Pulje 9
Frustrerte Fruer og Hevngjerrige HerremennTeam dkm0-4
Pooh FightersDiakonene0-6
AngusPooh Fighters7-0
Team dkmAngus2-1
Frustrerte Fruer og Hevngjerrige HerremennPooh Fighters1-3
DiakoneneAngus2-4
Frustrerte Fruer og Hevngjerrige HerremennDiakonene1-5
Team dkmPooh Fighters9-0
Team dkmDiakonene2-4
AngusFrustrerte Fruer og Hevngjerrige Herremenn5-1
Pulje 8
Tommys InfernoVea IF2-0
Odfjell DrillingSolskinnsguttene2-2
Odfjell DrillingØvre Steinar Futsal(tidl.Ganddal)0-2
Øvre Steinar Futsal(tidl.Ganddal)Solskinnsguttene6-0
SolskinnsgutteneTommys Inferno0-4
Odfjell DrillingTommys Inferno0-3
Vea IFOdfjell Drilling0-2
Øvre Steinar Futsal(tidl.Ganddal)Tommys Inferno2-0
Øvre Steinar Futsal(tidl.Ganddal)Vea IF2-0
Vea IFSolskinnsguttene0-2
Pulje 7
Olavs MennRiska United1-3
Funky FreshOlavs Menn2-0
FC FukienRiska United3-1
Olavs MennFC Ballklubb2-0
Olavs MennFC Fukien0-0
Funky FreshRiska United3-0
Riska UnitedFC Ballklubb2-0
Funky FreshFC Fukien1-4
FC BallklubbFC Fukien0-2
FC BallklubbFunky Fresh0-2
Pulje 6
SK HiskjoRed Star1-0
Baski OilersFK Marvelous6-1
The TitansSK Hiskjo1-2
Baski OilersThe Titans5-2
SK HiskjoFK Marvelous4-0
FK MarvelousThe Titans1-0
Red StarFK Marvelous2-1
Red StarThe Titans0-0
Red StarBaski Oilers1-1
Baski OilersSK Hiskjo2-0
Pulje 5
Hundvåg FutsalThe Crew2-0
Los JuvelosHundvåg Futsal4-2
Los JuvelosThe Crew2-0
Kick & RunHundvåg Futsal1-1
Los JuvelosDukati1-1
Kick & RunDukati0-1
Kick & RunLos Juvelos1-2
The CrewDukati0-2
The CrewKick & Run0-2
DukatiHundvåg Futsal2-1
Pulje 4
Bønnas DisiplerCorrados2-0
ProlineVær Varsom-plakaten1-0
Vær Varsom-plakatenCorrados2-0
Vær Varsom-plakatenBønnas Disipler0-7
Vær Varsom-plakatenAlbinognuene0-4
AlbinognueneCorrados2-0
AlbinognueneBønnas Disipler3-1
CorradosProline0-2
ProlineBønnas Disipler2-5
AlbinognueneProline7-1
Pulje 3
ConniesBohica0-8
Svensens UtvalgteConnies12-2
MarwhineConnies1-2
ConniesMammaboyz1-2
BohicaMarwhine4-0
Svensens UtvalgteBohica0-2
Svensens UtvalgteMarwhine7-1
MammaboyzBohica1-1
MammaboyzSvensens Utvalgte1-4
MammaboyzMarwhine2-2
Pulje 2
WalkoverSakkis Pondus1-2
Ozonlaget9-0
Gamle binders-helteneOzonlaget0-7
Gamle binders-heltene1-5
Sakkis PondusGamle binders-heltene2-1
Gamle binders-helteneWalkover1-2
WalkoverOzonlaget3-7
Walkover12-0
Sakkis PondusOzonlaget0-1
Sakkis Pondus6-0
Pulje 1
Black LabelRassnils2-0
Gossip WanderersVassøy Krabbe2-1
Rassnils 2Vassøy Krabbe2-1
Vassøy KrabbeBlack Label1-0
Black LabelGossip Wanderers2-4
Rassnils 2Black Label3-1
RassnilsGossip Wanderers2-0
RassnilsRassnils 20-0
Rassnils 2Gossip Wanderers1-1
RassnilsVassøy Krabbe1-0