Turneringer

Turnering 28 - Stavanger - 2006-10-13

Arena Ynglingehallen

Vinner vanlig klasse Baski Oilers
Sølv vanlig klasse SK Hiskjo

Finale
SK HiskjoBaski Oilers0-1
Semifinale
Baski OilersØvre Steinar Futsal(tidl.Ganddal)2-1
Rassnils 2SK Hiskjo1-2
Kvartfinale
BohicaSK Hiskjo0-1
Rassnils 2Ozonlaget3-0
FC FukienØvre Steinar Futsal(tidl.Ganddal)0-1
DukatiBaski Oilers0-3
1/8-finale
FC FukienSmegma.ca2-0
Øvre Steinar Futsal(tidl.Ganddal)Diakonene7-0
Baski OilersRassnils2-0
Rassnils 2Team dkm2-0
AlbinognueneSK Hiskjo0-3
OzonlagetRate of Penetration2-0
DukatiSvensens Utvalgte3-0
BohicaTommys Inferno1-0
Pulje 10
Rate of PenetrationVicious Vikings1-0
Nortrain CrewSmegma.ca2-3
Team Island OffshoreVicious Vikings0-5
Rate of PenetrationSmegma.ca0-2
Vicious VikingsSmegma.ca0-1
Vicious VikingsNortrain Crew0-8
Nortrain CrewTeam Island Offshore4-1
Rate of PenetrationTeam Island Offshore5-2
Nortrain CrewRate of Penetration3-1
Smegma.caTeam Island Offshore3-1
Pulje 9
Frustrerte Fruer og Hevngjerrige HerremennDiakonene1-5
Team dkmDiakonene2-4
AngusPooh Fighters7-0
AngusFrustrerte Fruer og Hevngjerrige Herremenn5-1
Team dkmAngus2-1
Frustrerte Fruer og Hevngjerrige HerremennPooh Fighters1-3
DiakoneneAngus2-4
Team dkmPooh Fighters9-0
Frustrerte Fruer og Hevngjerrige HerremennTeam dkm0-4
Pooh FightersDiakonene0-6
Pulje 8
Odfjell DrillingSolskinnsguttene2-2
Odfjell DrillingTommys Inferno0-3
Vea IFOdfjell Drilling0-2
Øvre Steinar Futsal(tidl.Ganddal)Vea IF2-0
Øvre Steinar Futsal(tidl.Ganddal)Solskinnsguttene6-0
Øvre Steinar Futsal(tidl.Ganddal)Tommys Inferno2-0
Tommys InfernoVea IF2-0
Odfjell DrillingØvre Steinar Futsal(tidl.Ganddal)0-2
SolskinnsgutteneTommys Inferno0-4
Vea IFSolskinnsguttene0-2
Pulje 7
Riska UnitedFC Ballklubb2-0
Funky FreshOlavs Menn2-0
Olavs MennRiska United1-3
Olavs MennFC Fukien0-0
FC FukienRiska United3-1
Funky FreshFC Fukien1-4
Funky FreshRiska United3-0
FC BallklubbFC Fukien0-2
Olavs MennFC Ballklubb2-0
FC BallklubbFunky Fresh0-2
Pulje 6
Red StarBaski Oilers1-1
FK MarvelousThe Titans1-0
Red StarFK Marvelous2-1
Red StarThe Titans0-0
Baski OilersSK Hiskjo2-0
SK HiskjoRed Star1-0
Baski OilersFK Marvelous6-1
The TitansSK Hiskjo1-2
Baski OilersThe Titans5-2
SK HiskjoFK Marvelous4-0
Pulje 5
Kick & RunLos Juvelos1-2
DukatiHundvåg Futsal2-1
Los JuvelosHundvåg Futsal4-2
The CrewKick & Run0-2
Kick & RunHundvåg Futsal1-1
Hundvåg FutsalThe Crew2-0
Los JuvelosDukati1-1
Los JuvelosThe Crew2-0
Kick & RunDukati0-1
The CrewDukati0-2
Pulje 4
AlbinognueneProline7-1
Vær Varsom-plakatenBønnas Disipler0-7
Bønnas DisiplerCorrados2-0
ProlineVær Varsom-plakaten1-0
AlbinognueneBønnas Disipler3-1
Vær Varsom-plakatenCorrados2-0
Vær Varsom-plakatenAlbinognuene0-4
ProlineBønnas Disipler2-5
AlbinognueneCorrados2-0
CorradosProline0-2
Pulje 3
BohicaMarwhine4-0
MammaboyzBohica1-1
MammaboyzSvensens Utvalgte1-4
Svensens UtvalgteMarwhine7-1
ConniesBohica0-8
MammaboyzMarwhine2-2
Svensens UtvalgteConnies12-2
MarwhineConnies1-2
ConniesMammaboyz1-2
Svensens UtvalgteBohica0-2
Pulje 2
WalkoverOzonlaget3-7
Sakkis PondusOzonlaget0-1
Walkover12-0
WalkoverSakkis Pondus1-2
Gamle binders-helteneOzonlaget0-7
Sakkis Pondus6-0
Sakkis PondusGamle binders-heltene2-1
Ozonlaget9-0
Gamle binders-helteneWalkover1-2
Gamle binders-heltene1-5
Pulje 1
RassnilsVassøy Krabbe1-0
Black LabelRassnils2-0
Gossip WanderersVassøy Krabbe2-1
Rassnils 2Vassøy Krabbe2-1
Vassøy KrabbeBlack Label1-0
Black LabelGossip Wanderers2-4
Rassnils 2Black Label3-1
RassnilsGossip Wanderers2-0
Rassnils 2Gossip Wanderers1-1
RassnilsRassnils 20-0