Turneringer

Turnering 29 - Stavanger - 2006-11-17

Arena Ynglingehallen

Vinner vanlig klasse Bohica
Sølv vanlig klasse Storm Liland Team

Finale
Storm Liland TeamWangstah2-1
Ponte PretaBohica1-2
Semifinale
NulltalentWangstah1-2
BohicaØvre Steinar Futsal(tidl.Ganddal)2-1
Baski OilersPonte Preta2-3
Storm Liland TeamGossip Wanderers2-1
Kvartfinale
BagruslagetØvre Steinar Futsal(tidl.Ganddal)1-2
Baski OilersGigolo's2-0
Storm Liland TeamOzonlaget2-1
Residence +Wangstah1-2
Murmesterne PetersenBohica1-2
KveldstidPonte Preta1-3
NulltalentFC Fukien3-0
SirdøleneGossip Wanderers1-2
1/8-finale
SK HiskjoBohica0-1
AlbinognueneØvre Steinar Futsal(tidl.Ganddal)0-4
Pulje 12
Gigolo'sKlovner i Kamp3-0
UnitedHundvåg Futsal0-1
OutlandishUnited0-2
Klovner i KampHundvåg Futsal4-2
Klovner i KampOutlandish2-0
Hundvåg FutsalGigolo's0-0
OutlandishGigolo's0-2
UnitedGigolo's0-4
UnitedKlovner i Kamp2-4
OutlandishHundvåg Futsal0-2
Pulje 11
BeishøntårsFunky Fresh1-1
Ponte PretaØvre Steinar Futsal(tidl.Ganddal)2-1
Sola guttaneFunky Fresh2-5
Funky FreshØvre Steinar Futsal(tidl.Ganddal)0-0
Sola guttaneBeishøntårs2-3
BeishøntårsPonte Preta1-7
Ponte PretaSola guttane4-1
BeishøntårsØvre Steinar Futsal(tidl.Ganddal)2-5
Øvre Steinar Futsal(tidl.Ganddal)Sola guttane4-0
Ponte PretaFunky Fresh3-0
Pulje 10
FC FukienJoker8-0
FC FukienUnited 72-0
FC Show 1Joker0-4
JokerUnited 74-0
FC FukienFC Show 13-2
AlbinognueneUnited 76-1
AlbinognueneFC Show 14-2
United 7FC Show 14-1
AlbinognueneFC Fukien1-2
JokerAlbinognuene0-2
Pulje 9
Bøff & Co.Team dkm0-3
Deportivos til RogalandTeam dkm4-1
Sentrumskameratene FCTeam dkm0-2
Bøff & Co.Wangstah0-3
Sentrumskameratene FCBøff & Co.3-0
Deportivos til RogalandWangstah1-6
Bøff & Co.Deportivos til Rogaland0-3
Deportivos til RogalandSentrumskameratene FC3-0
Team dkmWangstah2-2
WangstahSentrumskameratene FC5-1
Pulje 8
Residence +Dukati0-1
FC Goa MannRed Star2-2
Residence +NUR3-0
FC Goa MannDukati3-2
Residence +FC Goa Mann3-0
NURFC Goa Mann1-1
Red StarResidence +2-2
DukatiNUR1-1
Red StarDukati5-1
Red StarNUR0-4
Pulje 7
Olavs MennInzane1-7
FHS SolborgInzane0-5
NulltalentInzane4-0
FHS SolborgBohica1-13
BohicaOlavs Menn3-1
Olavs MennFHS Solborg2-1
InzaneBohica0-0
BohicaNulltalent0-1
Olavs MennNulltalent0-6
FHS SolborgNulltalent0-8
Pulje 6
SK HiskjoGuys-in-disguise2-0
SK Hiskjo3-0
SirdøleneGuys-in-disguise2-0
Guys-in-disguise1-1
Pocket RocketsGuys-in-disguise1-1
Sirdølene1-2
Pocket Rockets2-0
SK HiskjoPocket Rockets4-0
SirdølenePocket Rockets6-0
SirdøleneSK Hiskjo2-1
Pulje 5
Storm Liland TeamStol4-1
Azithromycin ILStol1-3
Storm Liland TeamTotem3-2
Frustrerte Fruer og Hevngjerrige HerremennAzithromycin IL0-5
StolTotem0-6
Frustrerte Fruer og Hevngjerrige HerremennStorm Liland Team1-6
Storm Liland TeamAzithromycin IL0-1
TotemAzithromycin IL5-1
TotemFrustrerte Fruer og Hevngjerrige Herremenn12-0
Frustrerte Fruer og Hevngjerrige HerremennStol0-2
Pulje 4
BagruslagetThe Gjessens3-0
Hårr HeimenThe Gjessens0-5
AngusThe Leftovers0-2
AngusBagruslaget0-2
Hårr HeimenThe Leftovers0-6
The LeftoversBagruslaget0-5
The GjessensThe Leftovers3-0
Hårr HeimenBagruslaget0-6
The GjessensAngus2-0
AngusHårr Heimen0-2
Pulje 3
Gossip WanderersSvensens Utvalgte0-0
Los JuvelosSvensens Utvalgte0-4
Murmesterne PetersenSvensens Utvalgte2-0
Gossip WanderersMurmesterne Petersen3-3
Los JuvelosGossip Wanderers1-2
Svensens UtvalgteØlberg Holding1-0
Los JuvelosØlberg Holding2-1
Ølberg HoldingGossip Wanderers0-4
Murmesterne PetersenLos Juvelos1-0
Murmesterne PetersenØlberg Holding0-2
Pulje 2
Riska UnitedBeef I.L0-3
Beef I.LKveldstid0-0
Vær Varsom-plakatenRiska United3-0
KveldstidRiska United4-0
Riska UnitedMarwhine6-2
MarwhineVær Varsom-plakaten0-3
Beef I.LMarwhine6-0
Beef I.LVær Varsom-plakaten0-3
KveldstidMarwhine5-0
KveldstidVær Varsom-plakaten2-1
Pulje 1
UCKBaski Oilers0-2
RassnilsOzonlaget1-1
UCKRassnils0-3
Baski OilersOdfjell Drilling5-0
RassnilsOdfjell Drilling3-2
OzonlagetUCK2-0
RassnilsBaski Oilers0-4
OzonlagetOdfjell Drilling3-0
Odfjell DrillingUCK0-9
OzonlagetBaski Oilers0-2