Turneringer

Turnering 30 - Stavanger - 2006-12-08

Arena Ynglingehallen

Vinner vanlig klasse Svensens Utvalgte
Sølv vanlig klasse Funky Fresh

Finale
Svensens UtvalgteFunky Fresh3-2
Semifinale
Null talentSvensens Utvalgte0-1
Funky FreshMurmesterne Petersen1-0
Kvartfinale
Murmesterne PetersenBaski Oilers2-1
Funky FreshMSN.FC4-2
Null talentThe Gjessens2-0
FC FukienSvensens Utvalgte1-4
1/8-finale
Svensens UtvalgteJoga Bonita3-0
AlbinognueneFC Fukien0-3
Null talentBohica3-1
Funky FreshOlavs Menn2-0
Murmesterne PetersenSirdølene2-1
Baski OilersFC Forus2-1
JokerThe Gjessens1-3
MSN.FCBagrus3-1
Pulje 9
FC ForusOlavs Menn4-0
Olavs MennDooley0-3
FC ForusNewpage7-1
Team dkmDooley2-5
NewpageDooley2-1
Team dkmOlavs Menn1-3
DooleyFC Forus2-5
NewpageOlavs Menn0-3
NewpageTeam dkm3-1
Team dkmFC Forus1-14
Pulje 8
Banker´sAngus3-1
AngusBaski Oilers1-5
Joga BonitaAngus6-0
Joga BonitaBekele2-0
BekeleAngus2-2
Joga BonitaBaski Oilers1-1
BekeleBaski Oilers1-5
Baski OilersBanker´s1-1
Banker´sJoga Bonita1-1
BekeleBanker´s3-3
Pulje 7
Riska UnitedMurmesterne Petersen0-5
FC FukienRiska United10-1
Øvre Steinar Futsal(tidl.Ganddal)Murmesterne Petersen1-5
Murmesterne PetersenFC Fukien2-0
Øvre Steinar Futsal(tidl.Ganddal)Riska United8-1
FC FukienNærbø Brøylers13-0
Nærbø BrøylersRiska United1-0
Øvre Steinar Futsal(tidl.Ganddal)Nærbø Brøylers9-0
FC FukienØvre Steinar Futsal(tidl.Ganddal)0-0
Murmesterne PetersenNærbø Brøylers9-0
Pulje 6
MSN.FCVillbassane3-0
MSN.FCThe Gjessens1-1
MSN.FCSweeds12-1
SweedsThe Gjessens0-6
VillbassaneSweeds6-0
SweedsHårr Heimen4-2
Hårr HeimenMSN.FC0-2
Hårr HeimenVillbassane1-7
The GjessensVillbassane2-0
Hårr HeimenThe Gjessens1-8
Pulje 5
UnitedFunky Fresh0-4
BohicaLudvig & Julius2-0
Ludvig & JuliusFunky Fresh0-2
BohicaUnited4-0
Funky FreshSK Hiskjo2-1
SK HiskjoBohica0-2
SK HiskjoUnited5-1
Ludvig & JuliusSK Hiskjo0-2
BohicaFunky Fresh1-2
Ludvig & JuliusUnited0-2
Pulje 4
Los JuvelosSvensens Utvalgte2-3
SirdøleneGeirgeir4-0
SirdøleneSvensens Utvalgte1-4
KveldstidLos Juvelos3-2
GeirgeirSvensens Utvalgte1-3
Los JuvelosSirdølene2-3
GeirgeirLos Juvelos0-3
Svensens UtvalgteKveldstid3-0
SirdøleneKveldstid5-0
GeirgeirKveldstid0-2
Pulje 3
AlbinognueneKlovner i Kamp2-0
ParanaAlbinognuene1-3
The LeftoversWangstah0-1
AlbinognueneWangstah1-5
ParanaThe Leftovers2-0
Klovner i KampWangstah5-2
WangstahParana0-3
AlbinognueneThe Leftovers3-1
Klovner i KampParana2-2
Klovner i KampThe Leftovers3-0
Pulje 2
Beef I.LJoker1-1
Hundvåg FutsalBeef I.L3-0
JokerHundvåg Futsal4-2
BagrusJoker0-1
Vær Varsom-plakatenBeef I.L1-4
BagrusVær Varsom-plakaten2-2
BagrusBeef I.L4-1
Hundvåg FutsalBagrus1-3
Vær Varsom-plakatenJoker3-2
Vær Varsom-plakatenHundvåg Futsal2-3
Pulje 1
GamlehjemmetGuys-in-disguise0-1
Litt av hvertGamlehjemmet0-6
Rassnils 2Litt av hvert4-3
Rassnils 2Null talent1-2
Guys-in-disguiseLitt av hvert8-1
Null talentGuys-in-disguise3-0
GamlehjemmetNull talent1-2
Rassnils 2Guys-in-disguise1-3
Litt av hvertNull talent2-4
GamlehjemmetRassnils 20-0