Turneringer

Turnering 30 - Stavanger - 2006-12-08

Arena Ynglingehallen

Vinner vanlig klasse Svensens Utvalgte
Sølv vanlig klasse Funky Fresh

Finale
Svensens UtvalgteFunky Fresh3-2
Semifinale
Funky FreshMurmesterne Petersen1-0
Null talentSvensens Utvalgte0-1
Kvartfinale
Murmesterne PetersenBaski Oilers2-1
Funky FreshMSN.FC4-2
Null talentThe Gjessens2-0
FC FukienSvensens Utvalgte1-4
1/8-finale
AlbinognueneFC Fukien0-3
Baski OilersFC Forus2-1
Null talentBohica3-1
Funky FreshOlavs Menn2-0
Murmesterne PetersenSirdølene2-1
MSN.FCBagrus3-1
JokerThe Gjessens1-3
Svensens UtvalgteJoga Bonita3-0
Pulje 9
Olavs MennDooley0-3
FC ForusNewpage7-1
Team dkmDooley2-5
NewpageDooley2-1
DooleyFC Forus2-5
Team dkmOlavs Menn1-3
Team dkmFC Forus1-14
NewpageOlavs Menn0-3
FC ForusOlavs Menn4-0
NewpageTeam dkm3-1
Pulje 8
AngusBaski Oilers1-5
Joga BonitaBekele2-0
Joga BonitaAngus6-0
BekeleAngus2-2
Joga BonitaBaski Oilers1-1
BekeleBaski Oilers1-5
Baski OilersBanker´s1-1
Banker´sJoga Bonita1-1
BekeleBanker´s3-3
Banker´sAngus3-1
Pulje 7
Riska UnitedMurmesterne Petersen0-5
Murmesterne PetersenFC Fukien2-0
FC FukienNærbø Brøylers13-0
FC FukienRiska United10-1
Øvre Steinar Futsal(tidl.Ganddal)Murmesterne Petersen1-5
Øvre Steinar Futsal(tidl.Ganddal)Nærbø Brøylers9-0
Øvre Steinar Futsal(tidl.Ganddal)Riska United8-1
Murmesterne PetersenNærbø Brøylers9-0
Nærbø BrøylersRiska United1-0
FC FukienØvre Steinar Futsal(tidl.Ganddal)0-0
Pulje 6
MSN.FCThe Gjessens1-1
VillbassaneSweeds6-0
SweedsThe Gjessens0-6
Hårr HeimenMSN.FC0-2
SweedsHårr Heimen4-2
Hårr HeimenVillbassane1-7
The GjessensVillbassane2-0
MSN.FCVillbassane3-0
MSN.FCSweeds12-1
Hårr HeimenThe Gjessens1-8
Pulje 5
Ludvig & JuliusUnited0-2
BohicaLudvig & Julius2-0
Ludvig & JuliusFunky Fresh0-2
SK HiskjoBohica0-2
BohicaFunky Fresh1-2
BohicaUnited4-0
Funky FreshSK Hiskjo2-1
Ludvig & JuliusSK Hiskjo0-2
SK HiskjoUnited5-1
UnitedFunky Fresh0-4
Pulje 4
SirdøleneSvensens Utvalgte1-4
GeirgeirSvensens Utvalgte1-3
KveldstidLos Juvelos3-2
Los JuvelosSirdølene2-3
GeirgeirLos Juvelos0-3
Svensens UtvalgteKveldstid3-0
SirdøleneKveldstid5-0
GeirgeirKveldstid0-2
SirdøleneGeirgeir4-0
Los JuvelosSvensens Utvalgte2-3
Pulje 3
ParanaAlbinognuene1-3
AlbinognueneKlovner i Kamp2-0
The LeftoversWangstah0-1
ParanaThe Leftovers2-0
WangstahParana0-3
AlbinognueneWangstah1-5
AlbinognueneThe Leftovers3-1
Klovner i KampParana2-2
Klovner i KampWangstah5-2
Klovner i KampThe Leftovers3-0
Pulje 2
BagrusVær Varsom-plakaten2-2
Beef I.LJoker1-1
Hundvåg FutsalBeef I.L3-0
BagrusJoker0-1
Vær Varsom-plakatenBeef I.L1-4
BagrusBeef I.L4-1
Hundvåg FutsalBagrus1-3
Vær Varsom-plakatenJoker3-2
Vær Varsom-plakatenHundvåg Futsal2-3
JokerHundvåg Futsal4-2
Pulje 1
GamlehjemmetRassnils 20-0
GamlehjemmetGuys-in-disguise0-1
Rassnils 2Litt av hvert4-3
Litt av hvertGamlehjemmet0-6
Guys-in-disguiseLitt av hvert8-1
Rassnils 2Null talent1-2
GamlehjemmetNull talent1-2
Null talentGuys-in-disguise3-0
Litt av hvertNull talent2-4
Rassnils 2Guys-in-disguise1-3