Turneringer

Turnering 37 - Trondheim - 2007-03-16

Arena Fokushallen

Vinner vanlig klasse Fontvella FC
Sølv vanlig klasse Kei vnn

Finale
Fontvella FCKei vånn6-0
Semifinale
GralaksanKei vånn0-2
Gullgutta og RuneFontvella FC0-5
Kvartfinale
BambuchosiKei vånn2-3
Seventh HeavenGullgutta og Rune0-3
GralaksanKramerica5-0
Nasty MovesFontvella FC0-4
1/8-finale
Seventh HeavenHåndball Futsal4-3
Gullgutta og RuneFC P-svette Trondheim 33-2
Godt og BlandetNasty Moves1-6
Celtic FarmersKramerica2-3
Fontvella FCN.Ø-Flyers3-2
Selsbakk TaffelstickersKei vånn1-6
BambuchosiCafe la belle4-1
GralaksanMakrell FK4-1
1/16-finale
AmigozGralaksan0-3
N.Ø-FlyersFox Force Fives3-0
FC P-svette Trondheim 3Steindalskameratene1-0
Fontvella FCRoger2-0
ZeroCafe la belle1-2
Nasty MovesReit im Winkel4-1
KramericaChilloz3-0
Seventh HeavenFKS-eliten7-3
BambuchosiFarmers Gutta2-0
SaracensGodt og Blandet0-2
Kei vånnNew Deal2-1
Håndball FutsalLabangutta10-2
FC Norjan MaajoukkueSelsbakk Taffelstickers0-3
Sverresborg FutsalMakrell FK1-2
Celtic FarmersSUKS2-0
Gullgutta og RuneDynamo Fauske4-2
Pulje 13
BergmendSUKS1-3
SUKSBambuchosi1-3
FKS-elitenBergmend3-2
Happy FeetSUKS0-2
FKS-elitenSUKS4-3
BambuchosiFKS-eliten2-1
BergmendHappy Feet2-0
BergmendBambuchosi2-3
Happy FeetFKS-eliten0-2
Happy FeetBambuchosi0-2
Pulje 12
Team StilleståendeYggdrasil0-2
KramericaLabangutta2-0
LabanguttaTeam Stillestående2-0
SamlagetTeam Stillestående2-0
LabanguttaSamlaget5-1
LabanguttaYggdrasil2-0
KramericaSamlaget4-0
Team StilleståendeKramerica0-2
KramericaYggdrasil1-1
YggdrasilSamlaget6-0
Pulje 11
Dynamo FauskeCeltic Farmers1-5
ErasmusAndeby Futsal2-3
ErasmusDynamo Fauske0-4
Dynamo FauskeBSKB8-0
Celtic FarmersBSKB2-0
Andeby FutsalBSKB2-2
Dynamo FauskeAndeby Futsal5-0
Celtic FarmersErasmus3-1
Celtic FarmersAndeby Futsal8-2
BSKBErasmus0-1
Pulje 10
Rune Rudbergs ukjente døtreFox Force Fives1-2
Rune Rudbergs ukjente døtreSteindalskameratene0-4
Sverresborg FutsalRune Rudbergs ukjente døtre7-0
Rune Rudbergs ukjente døtreLaban1-2
Fox Force FivesSverresborg Futsal1-1
Fox Force FivesSteindalskameratene3-5
Fox Force FivesLaban2-2
LabanSverresborg Futsal0-2
Sverresborg FutsalSteindalskameratene1-0
SteindalskamerateneLaban3-0
Pulje 9
AmigozFK Schwikingfjord2-0
FK SchwikingfjordJalla Gutan0-2
FK SchwikingfjordGodt og Blandet0-2
Group of LegendsFK Schwikingfjord2-0
Jalla GutanGroup of Legends3-3
Jalla GutanGodt og Blandet2-5
Godt og BlandetGroup of Legends3-0
Jalla GutanAmigoz4-1
AmigozGroup of Legends4-1
AmigozGodt og Blandet5-3
0-0
Pulje 8
Formennj UnitedThe Shortest Straw BK0-2
ChillozHot'n Sweet3-2
N.Ø-FlyersChilloz1-1
Formennj UnitedN.Ø-Flyers0-2
The Shortest Straw BKChilloz0-6
The Shortest Straw BKN.Ø-Flyers0-5
Formennj UnitedHot'n Sweet0-2
ChillozFormennj United2-0
Hot'n SweetN.Ø-Flyers0-3
The Shortest Straw BKHot'n Sweet2-1
Pulje 7
Makrell FKEurofighters FC5-1
Farmers GuttaMakrell FK5-2
Heavy BreathersEurofighters FC2-5
Farmers GuttaEurofighters FC6-1
Eurofighters FCFontvella FC1-8
Fontvella FCMakrell FK2-0
Heavy BreathersFarmers Gutta0-2
Heavy BreathersMakrell FK3-6
Fontvella FCHeavy Breathers8-0
Farmers GuttaFontvella FC2-2
Pulje 6
Nasty MovesBædæz5-0
BædæzTeam Lols1-2
Nasty MovesCafe la belle1-2
Cafe la belleTeam Lols7-3
Nasty MovesTeam Lols2-1
FC StrækkCafe la belle1-1
BædæzFC Strækk1-3
FC StrækkNasty Moves0-1
BædæzCafe la belle0-3
Team LolsFC Strækk0-3
Pulje 5
Klemmetsmyra KickersSaracens1-3
Over the TopSaracens2-2
Klemmetsmyra KickersOver the Top1-7
ÜbermenschenSaracens1-12
Selsbakk TaffelstickersÜbermenschen12-0
SaracensSelsbakk Taffelstickers2-1
Selsbakk TaffelstickersKlemmetsmyra Kickers7-0
Klemmetsmyra KickersÜbermenschen5-0
Over the TopÜbermenschen7-1
Over the TopSelsbakk Taffelstickers2-3
Pulje 4
FC P-svette Trondheim 3Fosenborg BK1-2
New DealNoreg Futsal7-0
Noreg FutsalGralaksan0-1
GralaksanFosenborg BK1-0
Fosenborg BKNoreg Futsal10-2
Noreg FutsalFC P-svette Trondheim 30-4
New DealGralaksan4-0
FC P-svette Trondheim 3New Deal2-0
FC P-svette Trondheim 3Gralaksan2-1
New DealFosenborg BK2-1
Pulje 3
Kei vånnRoger6-3
RogerGullgutta og Rune1-5
CountryRoger3-4
Gullgutta og RuneKei vånn2-1
Munkene DonkeysGullgutta og Rune1-6
Munkene DonkeysKei vånn1-5
CountryGullgutta og Rune0-3
RogerMunkene Donkeys2-2
Munkene DonkeysCountry4-1
CountryKei vånn2-6
Pulje 2
FC Norjan MaajoukkueTeppelaget2-1
FK SilkefotFC Norjan Maajoukkue0-1
FK SilkefotHåndball Futsal2-3
Håndball FutsalFC Norjan Maajoukkue2-1
TeppelagetHåndball Futsal1-2
Munkholmen FutsalFC Norjan Maajoukkue0-3
Munkholmen FutsalHåndball Futsal2-9
TeppelagetMunkholmen Futsal1-3
Munkholmen FutsalFK Silkefot1-3
FK SilkefotTeppelaget3-3
Pulje 1
KaranSons of Brian Clough5-1
KaranSeventh Heaven1-5
Reit im WinkelSons of Brian Clough4-2
Reit im WinkelSeventh Heaven3-3
Reit im WinkelKaran8-2
ZeroReit im Winkel3-2
ZeroSons of Brian Clough5-0
Sons of Brian CloughSeventh Heaven0-4
KaranZero2-4
Seventh HeavenZero4-0