Turneringer

Turnering 28 - Oslo - 2006-09-22

Arena Ekeberghallen

Vinner vanlig klasse Pak FC
Sølv vanlig klasse Drammen Futsal (Velez)

Finale
Drammen Futsal (Velez)Pak FC2-5
Semifinale
Pak FCKnektene2-0
Drammen Futsal (Velez)LK23-1
Kvartfinale
B17 FutsalDrammen Futsal (Velez)2-3
LK2Atlas Lions4-1
KempoPak FC1-2
Dønski FKKnektene0-2
1/8-finale
LK2Vålerengatunnellen2-1
LøkkaboysDønski FK0-1
KnekteneSkinner-fotball2-1
Pak FCOppegårdsgutta3-0
Brisbane AcesDrammen Futsal (Velez)2-4
KempoGrønn Extra7-6
B17 FutsalMinnal4-1
AstraAtlas Lions1-5
1/16-finale
Pak FCLukekameratene FC1-0
Grønn ExtraMumbai2-1
FlamuriDønski FK1-2
B17 FutsalVif 43-0
VålerengatunnellenKing Caprino2-0
Siste SkrikBrisbane Aces0-3
Stjerna 15Drammen Futsal (Velez)3-4
Oss GuttaLøkkaboys0-4
dP BallkickersKnektene2-3
LK2Torshovkameratene2-1
KempoMcD Futsal4-3
Skinner-fotballTeam Allstars3-1
Verdens Beste LagOppegårdsgutta0-3
Der er bare oss lizzomMinnal0-1
My name is Uzæær BRUUR!Astra1-2
8Ball FutsalAtlas Lions1-3
Pulje 21
Yellow FellowsLukekameratene FC1-6
Yellow FellowsLa Cosa Nostra0-2
La Cosa NostraLukekameratene FC0-2
King CaprinoLa Cosa Nostra2-0
FC BarcelonaKing Caprino1-6
King CaprinoLukekameratene FC1-1
FC BarcelonaLa Cosa Nostra1-3
King CaprinoYellow Fellows2-0
Lukekameratene FCFC Barcelona3-2
Yellow FellowsFC Barcelona2-1
Pulje 20
AstraHocus Pocus8-0
Bøler Old BoysAstra3-1
AstraFarmerlaget1-0
FarmerlagetHocus Pocus2-0
FC Les BleusHocus Pocus1-1
FarmerlagetBøler Old Boys4-3
AstraFC Les Bleus4-0
Hocus PocusBøler Old Boys1-1
FarmerlagetFC Les Bleus2-0
Bøler Old BoysFC Les Bleus3-1
Pulje 19
0-0
Borna FKGult1-5
Borna FKFC Comeback2-0
Borna FKAtlas Lions0-2
GultFC Comeback2-0
FC ComebackAtlas Lions0-2
KnekteneBorna FK2-0
KnekteneAtlas Lions0-4
KnekteneGult3-2
FC ComebackKnektene0-2
Atlas LionsGult1-0
Pulje 18
CanariAbrakadabra Futsal1-1
McD FutsalRR-gjengen3-2
CanariRR-gjengen5-1
Abrakadabra FutsalRR-gjengen2-2
McD FutsalCanari3-2
CanariDønski FK0-1
McD FutsalAbrakadabra Futsal5-1
RR-gjengenDønski FK1-2
Dønski FKMcD Futsal0-2
Dønski FKAbrakadabra Futsal3-0
Pulje 17
Team LøkenFC Søppel6-3
ShaloomTeam Løken0-2
MumbaiShaloom2-0
Team LøkenMumbai2-3
LøkkaboysShaloom2-0
LøkkaboysTeam Løken4-0
FC SøppelShaloom2-0
MumbaiLøkkaboys2-2
MumbaiFC Søppel10-0
LøkkaboysFC Søppel8-1
Pulje 16
Skinner-fotballHauen2-0
Skinner-fotballFK Ramushi1-1
FK RamushiHauen2-0
HauenFossum Allstar3-2
Maldini'sHauen0-5
Skinner-fotballFossum Allstar9-0
Maldini'sSkinner-fotball0-12
FK RamushiFossum Allstar8-0
FK RamushiMaldini's9-0
0-0
Fossum AllstarMaldini's3-0
Pulje 15
GransbataljonenHøyesterett 474-3
dP BallkickersDestroyers4-0
Frogner Park RangersdP Ballkickers2-2
GransbataljonenDestroyers0-1
GransbataljonendP Ballkickers1-7
Frogner Park RangersGransbataljonen0-3
Høyesterett 47dP Ballkickers0-2
Frogner Park RangersHøyesterett 471-0
DestroyersFrogner Park Rangers1-2
DestroyersHøyesterett 472-3
Pulje 14
DinigoanMinnal1-2
MinnalFlamuri1-2
Sportsklubben SvartedauenMinnal1-6
FlamuriTeam Vaclaw6-1
Team VaclawMinnal0-4
DinigoanTeam Vaclaw4-1
Sportsklubben SvartedauenDinigoan1-2
Sportsklubben SvartedauenTeam Vaclaw3-0
FlamuriSportsklubben Svartedauen6-0
0-0
DinigoanFlamuri0-5
Pulje 13
Oss GuttaComeback Kidz0-0
SamemafiaenThe Jon Skolmen Experience1-1
Comeback KidzHård Rock3-0
Oss GuttaSamemafiaen1-0
Comeback KidzSamemafiaen1-1
Hård RockSamemafiaen1-4
Hård RockOss Gutta0-4
Comeback KidzThe Jon Skolmen Experience2-1
The Jon Skolmen ExperienceOss Gutta0-1
Hård RockThe Jon Skolmen Experience1-4
Pulje 12
FK Vill, Vakker og SvettVerdens Beste Lag0-5
Verdens Beste LagTårnåsen Playboys3-1
Tårnåsen PlayboysTafse IL4-2
FK Vill, Vakker og SvettTårnåsen Playboys0-0
Club 4Tafse IL0-1
FK Vill, Vakker og SvettTafse IL1-6
Verdens Beste LagClub 42-0
0-0
Tafse ILVerdens Beste Lag0-0
Club 4FK Vill, Vakker og Svett2-1
Club 4Tårnåsen Playboys3-0
Pulje 11
Manglerud BKKløtsj & Kusma0-2
Pak FCTorshovkameratene2-0
Crème de la CrèmeTorshovkameratene0-1
Manglerud BKPak FC0-2
Pak FCKløtsj & Kusma4-0
Crème de la CrèmeManglerud BK2-0
Pak FCCrème de la Crème2-2
Manglerud BKTorshovkameratene0-2
TorshovkamerateneKløtsj & Kusma2-0
Kløtsj & KusmaCrème de la Crème1-1
Pulje 10
Abildsø Reunion3-1
Grønn ExtraSons of Pelè1-1
Sons of PelèAbildsø Reunion2-1
PowergirlsSons of Pelè0-7
Sons of Pelè4-1
Grønn ExtraPowergirls4-1
Abildsø ReunionPowergirls1-0
Abildsø ReunionGrønn Extra0-3
Powergirls3-0
Grønn Extra11-0
Pulje 9
H. LatifRognstad's Utvalgte0-2
KempoDrammen Futsal (Velez)3-3
0-0
KempoH. Latif2-0
H. LatifDrammen Futsal (Velez)0-2
Crapingham Palace FCRognstad's Utvalgte3-2
Drammen Futsal (Velez)Crapingham Palace FC7-0
Rognstad's UtvalgteDrammen Futsal (Velez)0-0
Crapingham Palace FCKempo2-3
KempoRognstad's Utvalgte2-0
H. LatifCrapingham Palace FC0-2
Pulje 8
Et eller annet MøkkalagBrisbane Aces1-2
Guns & TrousersHøgda0-1
Brisbane Aces8Ball Futsal0-2
HøgdaEt eller annet Møkkalag0-4
HøgdaBrisbane Aces2-4
Guns & TrousersEt eller annet Møkkalag1-1
Guns & TrousersBrisbane Aces1-1
8Ball FutsalGuns & Trousers1-0
Høgda8Ball Futsal0-1
8Ball FutsalEt eller annet Møkkalag2-2
Pulje 7
TeipBarkameratene FC0-4
Nordre Åsen AttackersSkrotingarna1-2
Nordre Åsen AttackersTeip4-1
My name is Uzæær BRUUR!Teip1-3
SkrotingarnaTeip3-0
Nordre Åsen AttackersBarkameratene FC2-2
Barkameratene FCMy name is Uzæær BRUUR!0-1
My name is Uzæær BRUUR!Nordre Åsen Attackers7-2
SkrotingarnaBarkameratene FC4-1
SkrotingarnaMy name is Uzæær BRUUR!0-3
Pulje 6
DerbernHotshot1-4
Vif 4Vålerengatunnellen1-7
Vif 4Derbern2-0
0-0
Solid InvasionVif 40-1
Solid InvasionDerbern1-0
HotshotVif 40-2
VålerengatunnellenDerbern2-0
VålerengatunnellenSolid Invasion2-1
Solid InvasionHotshot2-1
VålerengatunnellenHotshot3-1
Pulje 5
Gulbrand og hans UndersåtterFC Linnert6-0
FC LinnertOppegårdsgutta0-4
LK2FC Linnert3-0
Narvik-NorFC Linnert4-3
LK2Narvik-Nor3-0
Gulbrand og hans UndersåtterOppegårdsgutta2-3
Gulbrand og hans UndersåtterLK22-2
Narvik-NorGulbrand og hans Undersåtter2-4
Narvik-NorOppegårdsgutta0-4
OppegårdsguttaLK20-5
Pulje 4
Stjerna 15Jussens Venner1-1
Bare LagetJussens Venner0-3
BøtteknottStjerna 150-4
Stjerna 15Bare Laget1-0
Stjerna 15Krikers2-0
Jussens VennerBøtteknott2-0
Bare LagetKrikers0-4
Bare LagetBøtteknott4-1
KrikersJussens Venner0-0
BøtteknottKrikers0-2
Pulje 3
Siste SkrikThe General Boys5-1
0-0
AllstarsEiker Futsal1-3
Hauketo-guttaThe General Boys1-3
Eiker FutsalSiste Skrik0-1
Siste SkrikAllstars1-3
AllstarsHauketo-gutta9-4
The General BoysAllstars7-0
Eiker FutsalHauketo-gutta5-0
Siste SkrikHauketo-gutta1-0
Eiker FutsalThe General Boys2-2
Pulje 2
NBPDer er bare oss lizzom1-1
Billingstad Oilers/ØllersDer er bare oss lizzom0-1
Bahamaz-BoyzNBP0-5
Treider FCDer er bare oss lizzom0-4
Der er bare oss lizzomBahamaz-Boyz1-0
Treider FCNBP0-2
Billingstad Oilers/ØllersBahamaz-Boyz2-2
Treider FCBahamaz-Boyz1-0
NBPBillingstad Oilers/Øllers2-2
Billingstad Oilers/ØllersTreider FC0-3
Pulje 1
Dream Team OsloB17 Futsal0-3
B17 FutsalMeda2-0
Apocalypse DudesMeda2-0
Team AllstarsMeda2-0
Team AllstarsDream Team Oslo4-1
Dream Team OsloApocalypse Dudes0-3
MedaDream Team Oslo0-2
Apocalypse DudesB17 Futsal3-2
Team AllstarsB17 Futsal2-3
Apocalypse DudesTeam Allstars1-2