Turneringer

Turnering 29 - Oslo - 2006-10-06

Arena Ekeberghallen

Vinner vanlig klasse Team Kappa
Sølv vanlig klasse Kewell

Finale
KewellTeam Kappa3-4
Semifinale
Grønn ExtraKewell1-2
Pak FCTeam Kappa1-2
Kvartfinale
Team KappaCrème de la Crème4-0
McD FutsalGrønn Extra5-6
OppegårdsguttaKewell1-3
Solid InvasionPak FC1-2
1/8-finale
Crème de la CrèmeTine Gutta3-0
VålerengatunnellenSolid Invasion0-1
GultOppegårdsgutta0-3
KempoKewell0-2
KnekteneTeam Kappa2-3
Pak FCGratis graut i kiosken3-0
Grønn Extra8Ball Futsal1-0
McD FutsalBrisbane Aces6-0
1/16-finale
SkrotingarnaKempo1-3
OppegårdsguttaApocalypse Dudes4-0
Tine GuttaMedo-Persia2-0
FlamuriMcD Futsal1-5
Crème de la CrèmeLøkkaboys2-1
Nordberg FKSolid Invasion1-3
Gratis graut i kioskenHøgda2-1
Spruzza BrillaPak FC0-2
GultReal Oslo C.F.5-1
Brisbane AcesSamemafian ikke reg1-0
KnekteneGuttaboyz4-0
Vålerengatunnellen0-2
Comeback KidzKewell0-3
8Ball FutsalCatalonia1-0
Team ElectricalsTeam Kappa0-2
Grønn ExtraAtlas Lions1-0
Pulje 19
Team KappaFarmerlaget5-0
Team KappaAstra4-0
KempoGulbrand og hans Undersåtter2-1
FarmerlagetAstra1-2
Gulbrand og hans UndersåtterTeam Kappa0-5
Team KappaKempo4-0
AstraKempo1-3
FarmerlagetKempo1-2
Gulbrand og hans UndersåtterAstra2-2
FarmerlagetGulbrand og hans Undersåtter2-1
Pulje 18
Apocalypse DudesTorshovkameratene3-0
Apocalypse DudesBøler Old Boys1-1
Bøler Old BoysTorshovkameratene1-0
LøkkaboysApocalypse Dudes2-1
Apocalypse DudesdP Ballkickers1-0
LøkkaboysdP Ballkickers3-0
TorshovkamerateneLøkkaboys0-3
Bøler Old BoysdP Ballkickers4-1
Bøler Old BoysLøkkaboys0-3
dP BallkickersTorshovkameratene0-0
Pulje 17
Real Oslo C.F.BSK Allstar4-1
Medo-PersiaBSK Allstar6-1
Medo-PersiaReal Oslo C.F.1-1
Trebein SalaMedo-Persia0-2
BSK AllstarTrebein Sala2-0
Medo-PersiaGulsjøen Tur & Drammelag11-1
Trebein SalaReal Oslo C.F.0-2
Trebein SalaGulsjøen Tur & Drammelag0-2
Gulsjøen Tur & DrammelagReal Oslo C.F.1-4
BSK AllstarGulsjøen Tur & Drammelag1-1
0-0
Pulje 16
FC BjølsenCatalonia2-2
Romsås FutsalJussens Venner2-0
FC BjølsenJussens Venner3-1
Tine GuttaFC Bjølsen0-2
Tine GuttaRomsås Futsal1-0
Jussens VennerCatalonia0-1
CataloniaRomsås Futsal4-2
Tine GuttaCatalonia2-1
FC BjølsenRomsås Futsal0-2
Jussens VennerTine Gutta0-3
Pulje 15
Crème de la CrèmeFK Ramushi7-0
Frogner Park RangersDrammen Futsal (Velez)1-3
Drammen Futsal (Velez)Atlas Lions0-4
Drammen Futsal (Velez)FK Ramushi4-1
FK RamushiAtlas Lions1-2
Atlas LionsCrème de la Crème0-1
Drammen Futsal (Velez)Crème de la Crème2-2
Crème de la CrèmeFrogner Park Rangers1-0
Frogner Park RangersAtlas Lions0-3
0-0
Frogner Park RangersFK Ramushi0-4
Pulje 14
The Jon Skolmen ExperienceTeam Electricals1-3
Oss GuttaTeam Løken2-2
Samemafian ikke regTeam Electricals0-2
The Jon Skolmen ExperienceTeam Løken2-1
Oss GuttaSamemafian ikke reg0-3
Team ElectricalsTeam Løken10-1
Team ElectricalsOss Gutta3-0
The Jon Skolmen ExperienceSamemafian ikke reg0-4
Oss GuttaThe Jon Skolmen Experience2-0
Team LøkenSamemafian ikke reg0-4
Pulje 13
McD FutsalAllstars9-0
KnekteneSportsklubben Svartedauen7-0
AllstarsHard Rock Cafè2-0
AllstarsKnektene1-7
AllstarsSportsklubben Svartedauen1-2
Sportsklubben SvartedauenMcD Futsal1-8
McD FutsalKnektene0-2
Hard Rock CafèSportsklubben Svartedauen1-1
Hard Rock CafèMcD Futsal0-1
Hard Rock CafèKnektene0-4
Pulje 12
FC VenstreGratis graut i kiosken0-2
Eiker FutsalNBP2-1
FC VenstreNBP2-2
NBPDjemba Djemba2-0
Djemba DjembaFC Venstre3-1
Djemba DjembaEiker Futsal5-2
FC VenstreEiker Futsal3-0
0-0
Djemba DjembaGratis graut i kiosken0-4
Gratis graut i kioskenEiker Futsal4-1
NBPGratis graut i kiosken3-4
Pulje 11
FC BingenKewell1-5
KrikersShadwell FC1-0
Spruzza BrillaKrikers4-1
FC BingenKrikers1-5
Shadwell FCSpruzza Brilla4-7
FC BingenShadwell FC0-1
KewellKrikers2-1
KewellSpruzza Brilla4-4
KewellShadwell FC4-2
Spruzza BrillaFC Bingen2-0
Pulje 10
Nordberg FK8-1
Club 40-2
Nordberg FKKløtsj & Kusma1-0
Nordberg FKClub 44-3
Bahamaz-BoyzNordberg FK0-2
Club 4Bahamaz-Boyz3-1
Bahamaz-BoyzKløtsj & Kusma0-5
Kløtsj & KusmaClub 43-0
Bahamaz-Boyz3-1
Kløtsj & Kusma0-1
Pulje 9
Hauketo Magic4-2
CzechSiste Skrik0-4
CzechHauketo Magic4-5
Guttaboyz0-0
0-0
CzechGuttaboyz2-1
Siste Skrik4-1
Hauketo MagicGuttaboyz1-2
Czech4-0
GuttaboyzSiste Skrik3-2
Siste SkrikHauketo Magic2-0
Pulje 8
LandslagetLK20-0
LandslagetHøgda0-0
LandslagetComeback Kidz0-2
Comeback KidzLK22-1
RR-gjengenLandslaget1-3
LK2Høgda0-4
HøgdaComeback Kidz1-2
RR-gjengenLK22-1
RR-gjengenComeback Kidz1-2
HøgdaRR-gjengen1-1
Pulje 7
1555FK Vill, Vakker og Svett0-2
Nordre Åsen AttackersSkrotingarna0-2
FK Vill, Vakker og SvettNordre Åsen Attackers0-1
Nordre Åsen AttackersDet er bare oss lizzom1-2
FK Vill, Vakker og SvettSkrotingarna1-5
SkrotingarnaDet er bare oss lizzom1-0
1555Skrotingarna0-2
1555Det er bare oss lizzom0-2
Nordre Åsen Attackers15552-0
Det er bare oss lizzomFK Vill, Vakker og Svett4-1
Pulje 6
FC KurdistanAkademikerne3-1
FC KurdistanSofa5-1
0-0
AkademikerneOppegårdsgutta1-2
OppegårdsguttaFC Kurdistan3-1
Tafse ILSofa2-1
SofaOppegårdsgutta0-6
AkademikerneSofa4-0
FC KurdistanTafse IL2-0
OppegårdsguttaTafse IL5-2
AkademikerneTafse IL1-0
Pulje 5
GultVerket Futsal3-0
Verket FutsalHotshot4-2
HotshotGult1-3
Pak FCLa Cosa Nostra4-0
Pak FCHotshot2-1
Pak FCGult0-1
Verket FutsalPak FC0-2
La Cosa NostraVerket Futsal0-1
La Cosa NostraHotshot3-4
La Cosa NostraGult0-6
Pulje 4
Oslo-ØrnSolid Invasion1-1
8Ball FutsalAsmara4-0
AsmaraOsloguttene3-0
Solid InvasionOsloguttene5-1
AsmaraOslo-Ørn2-0
8Ball FutsalOsloguttene10-0
8Ball FutsalOslo-Ørn1-0
Solid Invasion8Ball Futsal0-1
AsmaraSolid Invasion1-3
OslogutteneOslo-Ørn0-4
Pulje 3
Grønn Extra25% mer fett6-1
0-0
Shkendia25% mer fett1-2
25% mer fettFC Stovner2-3
FC StovnerShkendia2-1
FC StovnerBoys in tha hood1-2
FC StovnerGrønn Extra0-1
ShkendiaBoys in tha hood3-3
ShkendiaGrønn Extra0-1
Boys in tha hoodGrønn Extra0-0
25% mer fettBoys in tha hood4-2
Pulje 2
Speedy FCAl-Zawra5-2
Brisbane AcesAlle uten Jonas4-3
Brisbane AcesSpeedy FC1-1
FC SøppelSpeedy FC0-10
Alle uten JonasSpeedy FC2-0
FC SøppelBrisbane Aces2-7
Brisbane AcesAl-Zawra4-0
Alle uten JonasFC Søppel4-2
Alle uten JonasAl-Zawra1-1
Al-ZawraFC Søppel5-2
Pulje 1
VålerengatunnellenSagavoll Legends4-3
Sagavoll LegendsFlamuri0-1
Lukekameratene FCUmbro Jevnaker2-0
FlamuriLukekameratene FC3-0
FlamuriUmbro Jevnaker7-0
Lukekameratene FCVålerengatunnellen1-4
Sagavoll LegendsUmbro Jevnaker4-1
FlamuriVålerengatunnellen3-1
Lukekameratene FCSagavoll Legends1-1
Umbro JevnakerVålerengatunnellen0-8