Turneringer

Turnering 30 - Oslo - 2006-10-27

Arena Ekeberghallen

Vinner vanlig klasse Kautokeino Kickers
Sølv vanlig klasse Asmara

Finale
AsmaraKautokeino Kickers0-4
Semifinale
AsmaraApocalypse Dudes1-0
Kautokeino KickersTeam Kappa1-0
Kvartfinale
SamemafiaenKautokeino Kickers2-3
Team KappaPraktisk Teknikk4-3
Los Galacticos OsloApocalypse Dudes1-2
AsmaraFjellhus Hageby3-2
1/8-finale
Team KappaPak FC1-0
Gulbrand og hans UndersåtterAsmara1-2
Apocalypse DudesKnektene3-2
Los Galacticos OsloLøkkaboys3-0
SamemafiaenFlamuri3-2
Praktisk TeknikkJussens Venner3-2
Fjellhus HagebySimba Futsal4-2
Kautokeino KickersTårnåsen Playboys3-0
1/16-finale
Apocalypse DudesSørlandslaget3-0
Team KappaBrisbane Aces2-0
SamemafiaenKempo4-1
LøkkaboysFK Ramushi2-1
AstraTårnåsen Playboys0-3
Simba FutsalDønski FC2-1
FC BjølsenPak FC1-4
Jussens VennerKrikers2-0
Hauketo FutsalAsmara0-2
Gulbrand og hans UndersåtterLindeberg1-0
Real Oslo C.F.Kautokeino Kickers0-6
Shadwell FCKnektene2-4
Los Galacticos OsloÅge Leifs Utvalgte2-0
Praktisk TeknikkHÆ???4-1
Grønn ExtraFjellhus Hageby2-3
FlamuriLa Cosa Nostra1-0
Comeback KidzÅge Leifs Utvalgte0-1
Gatebarna ILFjellhus Hageby0-3
Grønn ExtraTine Gutta3-2
SamemafiaenBDO Noraudit Fotball1-0
Real Oslo C.F.Carlton Palmer and the...4-1
Kautokeino KickersFC Amigos2-0
La Cosa NostraOppegårdgutta2-0
FK RamushiSpeedy FC1-0
Jussens VennerLekefotball4-1
FC BjølsenFK Foppall2-1
FlamuriSomalia FC3-0
LøkkaboysBøler Old Boys2-1
Team KappaCrème de la Crème4-0
8Ball FutsalHÆ???4-5
Nordre Borge BoldforæningPak FC1-2
Galgeberg FKKrikers0-2
AsmaraTeam Teisen7-0
Apocalypse DudesAsylantene2-0
P.R.O.F.F.Brisbane Aces1-2
Totalt overkjørtKempo2-3
FC KurdistanHauketo Futsal1-2
NBPTårnåsen Playboys2-3
Shadwell FCHocus Pocus1-0
FarmerlagetGulbrand og hans Undersåtter0-2
LindebergBlack Lions4-0
Los Galacticos OsloDrammen Futsal (Velez)2-1
KnekteneRG5-0
B17 FutsalSimba Futsal0-1
LK2Sørlandslaget1-2
Ajax Oslo 1Praktisk Teknikk1-4
Dønski FCVålerengatunnellen8-2
McD FutsalAstra1-2
Pulje 26
P.R.O.F.F.Torshovkameratene5-0
Gulbrand og hans UndersåtterP.R.O.F.F.2-3
Greatest TricksTorshovkameratene0-2
P.R.O.F.F.Sørlandslaget1-0
Gulbrand og hans UndersåtterGreatest Tricks2-0
P.R.O.F.F.Greatest Tricks2-0
SørlandslagetGreatest Tricks2-0
TorshovkamerateneSørlandslaget0-1
Gulbrand og hans UndersåtterTorshovkameratene1-0
SørlandslagetGulbrand og hans Undersåtter0-0
Pulje 25
Team KappaMot Mot4-0
Black LionsTeam Kappa1-4
Mjøskam FKMot Mot0-6
Team KappaLukekameratene FC2-1
Lukekameratene FCMjøskam FK6-0
Mot MotBlack Lions1-1
Lukekameratene FCBlack Lions2-4
Mjøskam FKTeam Kappa0-7
Lukekameratene FCMot Mot1-0
Mjøskam FKBlack Lions1-3
Pulje 24
MoskvagjengenHauketo Futsal0-1
NBPMoskvagjengen1-1
Real ValdresTeam Tøyen5-4
Team TøyenNBP1-3
Real ValdresMoskvagjengen0-1
Hauketo FutsalTeam Tøyen2-3
Team TøyenMoskvagjengen1-1
0-0
NBPHauketo Futsal3-1
Real ValdresHauketo Futsal1-4
NBPReal Valdres3-0
Pulje 23
CzechAsker Futsal2-0
Team TeisenHocus Pocus1-1
Team TeisenMcD Futsal1-4
Asker FutsalHocus Pocus0-2
Asker FutsalTeam Teisen0-2
Hocus PocusMcD Futsal0-1
McD FutsalAsker Futsal2-0
CzechHocus Pocus2-2
CzechMcD Futsal1-4
Team TeisenCzech3-0
Pulje 22
ShkendijaRG1-2
Kautokeino KickersDe Urutinerte4-1
ShkendijaKautokeino Kickers0-7
ShkendijaDe Urutinerte0-2
RGTine Gutta1-4
RGKautokeino Kickers0-1
RGDe Urutinerte3-2
De UrutinerteTine Gutta2-5
Tine GuttaShkendija2-0
Tine GuttaKautokeino Kickers1-2
Pulje 21
FamilienReal Oslo C.F.1-3
Fjellhus HagebyFamilien2-1
Det er bare oss lizzomFamilien2-2
0-0
Fjellhus HagebyDinigoan10-1
Real Oslo C.F.Dinigoan5-1
Fjellhus HagebyDet er bare oss lizzom2-1
FamilienDinigoan7-2
Real Oslo C.F.Det er bare oss lizzom2-2
Real Oslo C.F.Fjellhus Hageby2-1
DinigoanDet er bare oss lizzom1-6
Pulje 20
Oss GuttaSimba Futsal0-2
Oss GuttaLa Cosa Nostra0-2
La Cosa NostraMolde United4-1
Eiker FutsalLa Cosa Nostra0-3
Eiker FutsalOss Gutta2-0
Eiker FutsalMolde United9-1
Simba FutsalLa Cosa Nostra1-2
Molde UnitedOss Gutta2-0
Simba FutsalMolde United3-0
Simba FutsalEiker Futsal1-0
Pulje 19
VålerengatunnellenVahl FC3-0
VålerengatunnellenMaursluker4-2
FlamuriAbrakadabra Futsal5-0
VålerengatunnellenFlamuri1-3
Abrakadabra FutsalMaursluker0-4
Vahl FCAbrakadabra Futsal0-2
Vahl FCMaursluker0-2
Vahl FCFlamuri0-4
Abrakadabra FutsalVålerengatunnellen1-3
MaurslukerFlamuri0-3
Pulje 18
Drammen Futsal (Velez)FK Vill, Vakker og Svett9-1
Totalt overkjørtDrammen Futsal (Velez)3-1
TeamtryggerneFK Vill, Vakker og Svett1-5
Drammen Futsal (Velez)Teamtryggerne6-0
0-0
FC AmigosFK Vill, Vakker og Svett6-0
TeamtryggerneFC Amigos0-8
FK Vill, Vakker og SvettTotalt overkjørt0-2
TeamtryggerneTotalt overkjørt0-6
FC AmigosTotalt overkjørt1-1
FC AmigosDrammen Futsal (Velez)1-2
Pulje 17
Åge Leifs UtvalgteAtlas Lions4-1
SamemafiaenMumbai3-1
Atlas LionsSamemafiaen1-1
MumbaiAtlas Lions4-1
Verket FutsalÅge Leifs Utvalgte1-1
Verket FutsalSamemafiaen2-4
Verket FutsalAtlas Lions3-0
MumbaiVerket Futsal1-2
Åge Leifs UtvalgteMumbai3-1
Åge Leifs UtvalgteSamemafiaen1-2
Pulje 16
AstraMilan Høgset's Menn Comeback2-0
dP BallkickersKnektene2-4
KewellAstra2-4
AstraKnektene1-2
KewellKnektene2-3
dP BallkickersKewell0-2
AstradP Ballkickers6-1
KnekteneMilan Høgset's Menn Comeback2-0
Milan Høgset's Menn ComebackKewell0-2
dP BallkickersMilan Høgset's Menn Comeback2-0
Pulje 15
0-0
Maradonas DisiplerCrapingham Palace FC2-3
Maradonas Disipler6-3
Maradonas DisiplerShadwell FC0-2
Shadwell FCTårnåsen Playboys2-2
Tårnåsen PlayboysMaradonas Disipler4-1
Tårnåsen Playboys1-3
Tårnåsen PlayboysCrapingham Palace FC3-3
Shadwell FC6-0
Shadwell FCCrapingham Palace FC2-0
Crapingham Palace FC0-0
Pulje 14
Drunken MastersBDO Noraudit Fotball0-1
Crème de la CrèmeDrunken Masters6-0
LK2Drunken Masters5-1
HooksBDO Noraudit Fotball3-4
HooksDrunken Masters2-3
Crème de la CrèmeLK21-2
BDO Noraudit FotballLK21-3
LK2Hooks3-0
HooksCrème de la Crème1-5
Crème de la CrèmeBDO Noraudit Fotball2-0
Pulje 13
Apocalypse DudesHard Rock Cafè4-1
HauenCarlton Palmer and the...0-1
Hard Rock CafèBrisbane Aces1-5
Apocalypse DudesHauen6-1
Apocalypse DudesCarlton Palmer and the...1-0
Carlton Palmer and the...Brisbane Aces0-2
Brisbane AcesHauen4-2
Hard Rock CafèCarlton Palmer and the...0-3
Hard Rock CafèHauen2-1
Brisbane AcesApocalypse Dudes1-2
Pulje 12
Nordre Åsen AttackersFC Olympic1-5
FK RamushiFC Olympic2-1
Nordre Åsen AttackersFK Foppall2-7
FK FoppallFC Olympic2-1
FK FoppallFK Ramushi0-1
Nordre Åsen AttackersTeam Pils4-1
FK RamushiNordre Åsen Attackers8-5
Team PilsFK Ramushi1-7
FC OlympicTeam Pils6-0
0-0
FK FoppallTeam Pils12-0
Pulje 11
Club 4Kempo1-2
Club 4Pak FC1-9
Pak FCLøkkaboys0-1
Pak FCThe Doggz2-1
KempoPak FC0-10
Club 4Løkkaboys0-3
LøkkaboysKempo2-1
The DoggzKempo1-5
The DoggzLøkkaboys0-3
The DoggzClub 42-1
Pulje 10
FrænaTeam Foodsta1-1
Team FoodstaPraktisk Teknikk0-6
Bønda fra RomerikeFræna2-2
Bønda fra RomerikeComeback Kidz1-2
Comeback KidzFræna3-1
Praktisk TeknikkBønda fra Romerike4-2
Praktisk TeknikkComeback Kidz0-2
Praktisk TeknikkFræna4-1
Team FoodstaComeback Kidz0-1
Bønda fra RomerikeTeam Foodsta6-2
Pulje 9
HÆ???Priz4-0
PrizLos Galacticos Oslo0-8
ProffComPriz0-2
HÆ???Guttene FC4-0
Guttene FCProffCom2-0
0-0
Guttene FCLos Galacticos Oslo0-6
Los Galacticos OsloProffCom2-0
ProffComHÆ???0-2
Guttene FCPriz1-4
HÆ???Los Galacticos Oslo1-3
Pulje 8
EunitDønski FC1-4
HøgdaEunit0-1
BænkersDønski FC2-1
HøgdaBænkers1-2
BænkersEunit1-2
LekefotballEunit4-3
HøgdaLekefotball0-1
BænkersLekefotball1-2
Dønski FCHøgda6-1
Dønski FCLekefotball5-1
Pulje 7
KrikersB17 Futsal0-3
B17 FutsalAsylantene1-0
Eiga Lag ASB17 Futsal2-4
KrikersAsylantene3-2
AsylanteneEiga Lag AS4-1
The KåppAsylantene2-4
KrikersEiga Lag AS2-0
The KåppEiga Lag AS1-2
The KåppKrikers1-2
B17 FutsalThe Kåpp0-0
Pulje 6
FC StovnerFC Søppel6-1
Gatebarna ILNarvik-Nor4-0
0-0
Gatebarna ILGalgeberg FK3-1
FC StovnerGalgeberg FK0-2
Narvik-NorFC Stovner2-1
FC SøppelGatebarna IL1-5
Narvik-NorGalgeberg FK1-4
Galgeberg FKFC Søppel1-0
FC StovnerGatebarna IL1-0
Narvik-NorFC Søppel6-1
Pulje 5
Jussens VennerSpeedy FC3-1
Grønn ExtraHotshot4-1
Grønn ExtraSpeedy FC1-0
Grønn ExtraJussens Venner1-1
HotshotSpeedy FC1-3
HotshotJussens Venner0-2
Alle uten JonasGrønn Extra0-4
Alle uten JonasJussens Venner1-3
HotshotAlle uten Jonas3-3
Speedy FCAlle uten Jonas1-1
Pulje 4
8Ball FutsalRocksteady7-0
AsmaraSolid Invasion2-2
Bøler Old BoysRocksteady3-1
AsmaraBøler Old Boys3-1
8Ball FutsalSolid Invasion1-1
Solid InvasionBøler Old Boys0-2
RocksteadySolid Invasion0-5
8Ball FutsalAsmara0-1
Bøler Old Boys8Ball Futsal1-2
AsmaraRocksteady4-0
Pulje 3
Frogner Park RangersAjax Oslo 11-1
BrassilAjax Oslo 11-2
BrassilFC Kurdistan0-2
0-0
Ajax Oslo 1Byrd Gang2-0
FC KurdistanAjax Oslo 11-0
Byrd GangFC Kurdistan0-2
Frogner Park RangersByrd Gang2-0
Frogner Park RangersBrassil1-2
BrassilByrd Gang2-0
FC KurdistanFrogner Park Rangers6-2
Pulje 2
LindebergFC Vestre2-0
Wang Futsal OsloLindeberg0-1
FC VestreNordre Borge Boldforæning0-2
OppegårdguttaFC Vestre2-0
Nordre Borge BoldforæningOppegårdgutta1-1
Nordre Borge BoldforæningWang Futsal Oslo0-2
OppegårdguttaWang Futsal Oslo2-1
Nordre Borge BoldforæningLindeberg2-1
FC VestreWang Futsal Oslo0-2
OppegårdguttaLindeberg1-4
Pulje 1
FC BjølsenSomalia FC1-0
Djemba DjembaFarmerlaget1-7
FarmerlagetFC Bjølsen2-1
FC BjølsenDjemba Djemba2-2
Manglerud BKFarmerlaget0-4
Manglerud BKFC Bjølsen0-2
Somalia FCFarmerlaget1-4
Djemba DjembaSomalia FC1-3
Djemba DjembaManglerud BK4-0
Manglerud BKSomalia FC0-3