Turneringer

Turnering 31 - Oslo - 2007-01-12

Arena Ekeberghallen

Vinner vanlig klasse Kautokeino Kickers
Sølv vanlig klasse P.R.O.F.F.

Finale
P.R.O.F.F.Kautokeino Kickers1-4
Semifinale
Black LionsKautokeino Kickers0-1
P.R.O.F.F.Pak FC2-1
Kvartfinale
NotariusBlack Lions2-3
Kautokeino KickersStreet Fighters2-0
Comeback KidzPak FC1-2
P.R.O.F.F.8Ball Futsal2-0
1/8-finale
Drammen Futsal (Velez)Black Lions0-1
Kautokeino KickersMcD Futsal3-2
Street FightersCrème de la Crème2-1
Pak FCFræna Futsal4-3
8Ball FutsalGrønn Extra1-0
NadorComeback Kidz0-2
Der er bare oss lizzomNotarius0-7
P.R.O.F.F.Blå Lett på Tå2-1
1/16-finale
Team KappaStreet Fighters3-4
NotariusGult4-1
AllstarsPak FC0-2
Fræna FutsalSamemafiaen2-1
P.R.O.F.F.Kurdistan Juniors FC3-0
Dønski FKNador1-2
Drammen Futsal (Velez)Anker FC5-2
Lukekameratene FCDer er bare oss lizzom0-2
8Ball FutsalLos Galacticos Oslo2-1
Grønn ExtraApocalypse Dudes2-0
MalmoBlå Lett på Tå0-3
Kautokeino KickersINTERnational6-1
McD FutsalAppelsiner1-0
Black LionsAtlas Lions2-1
VålerengatunnellenCrème de la Crème1-2
Hauketo FutsalComeback Kidz1-2
GultKnektene2-1
Blå Lett på TåPriz5-1
Alle uten JonasCrème de la Crème0-4
MalmoSimba Futsal2-0
Pak FCKewell2-0
Kautokeino KickersSolid Invasion2-0
Anker FCGuns & Trousers1-0
Der er bare oss lizzomTeam Hummel Futsal2-1
Ajax Oslo 1Los Galacticos Oslo1-3
AllstarsAsker & Co.2-0
Apocalypse DudesFC Søppel2-0
AppelsinerFC Bjølsen1-0
Street FightersHeggedal Samurai4-0
Atlas LionsSagavoll Legends3-0
CættVålerengatunnellen1-6
8Ball FutsalLucky Strike3-0
Drammen Futsal (Velez)dP Ballkickers2-0
KnotteneDønski FK0-5
Grønn ExtraAstra4-0
Comeback KidzABC Startsiden4-1
Black LionsGeilo IL9-0
Kurdistan Juniors FCOpil Futsal4-2
Fræna FutsalTotal reKoll4-0
Lukekameratene FCNordre Åsen Attackers2-0
La Cosa NostraHauketo Futsal3-4
McD FutsalWåk over FK3-0
LittavhvertNotarius2-3
RCD LargocasaINTERnational1-5
Team KappaÅs Futsal1-0
NadorBBK1-0
FlamuriP.R.O.F.F.0-2
SamemafiaenStupnikkgutane11-0
Pulje 29
Real Oslo C.F.FC Olympic0-3
KewellTeam Kappa0-4
P.R.O.F.F.FC Olympic1-0
FC OlympicKewell2-4
P.R.O.F.F.Kewell4-0
Team KappaReal Oslo C.F.4-0
Team KappaP.R.O.F.F.2-0
KewellReal Oslo C.F.1-1
Team KappaFC Olympic2-2
P.R.O.F.F.Real Oslo C.F.4-1
Pulje 28
Young Barca BoysIldsjelene1-5
Young Barca BoysKing Caprino0-3
Opil FutsalIldsjelene2-1
AppelsinerYoung Barca Boys3-1
AppelsinerOpil Futsal1-1
King CaprinoOpil Futsal3-1
AppelsinerKing Caprino1-0
IldsjeleneAppelsiner0-3
Young Barca BoysOpil Futsal1-4
IldsjeleneKing Caprino3-2
Pulje 27
B17 FutsalMcD Futsal0-4
0-0
Simba FutsalB17 Futsal2-1
Simba FutsalB17 Futsal2-3
McD FutsalSimba Futsal3-2
B17 FutsalMcD Futsal0-2
McD FutsalSimba Futsal3-1
Pulje 26
PrizRCD Largocasa2-1
PrizRCD Largocasa1-2
RCD LargocasaGuttene FC5-2
RCD LargocasaGuttene FC3-2
Guttene FCPriz0-1
Guttene FCPriz1-6
Pulje 25
Total reKollKautokeino Kickers0-2
Lucky StrikeTotal reKoll2-1
Kautokeino KickersLucky Strike2-1
Kautokeino KickersLucky Strike4-0
Total reKollKautokeino Kickers0-5
Lucky StrikeTotal reKoll0-0
Pulje 24
Helmut Lotti og GeneralforsamlingenNBP1-1
NBPFC FUP2-1
Los Galacticos OsloNBP1-3
Helmut Lotti og GeneralforsamlingenFC FUP0-1
Atlas LionsHelmut Lotti og Generalforsamlingen7-0
Los Galacticos OsloFC FUP3-1
Helmut Lotti og GeneralforsamlingenLos Galacticos Oslo0-0
Atlas LionsNBP2-2
FC FUPAtlas Lions5-3
Pulje 23
Mængliz AllstarsAstra1-4
AstraOppegårdsgutta3-0
Mødrene og FedreneAstra0-2
OppegårdsguttaBlack Lions0-2
Mængliz AllstarsOppegårdsgutta2-0
Mødrene og FedreneOppegårdsgutta0-2
Mødrene og FedreneBlack Lions0-2
Black LionsMængliz Allstars7-0
Mængliz AllstarsMødrene og Fedrene2-0
Black LionsAstra6-2
Pulje 22
FC SøppelStupnikkgutane0-6
Galgeberg FKFC Søppel2-3
Anker FCStupnikkgutane2-1
Galgeberg FKTeam Consolador2-0
Anker FCFC Søppel4-0
StupnikkgutaneTeam Consolador2-0
Team ConsoladorAnker FC0-2
Team ConsoladorFC Søppel0-2
Galgeberg FKStupnikkgutane1-3
Anker FCGalgeberg FK2-0
Pulje 21
0-0
LøkkaboysDrammen Futsal (Velez)0-2
Nord FCLøkkaboys0-5
Nord FCDrammen Futsal (Velez)1-6
Dønski FKNord FC2-2
Drammen Futsal (Velez)Christiania Bald & Syncronsvømming6-1
Christiania Bald & SyncronsvømmingDønski FK1-7
Nord FCChristiania Bald & Syncronsvømming5-0
Dønski FKLøkkaboys1-0
Dønski FKDrammen Futsal (Velez)2-4
Christiania Bald & SyncronsvømmingLøkkaboys1-6
Pulje 20
Hard Rock CafèGult1-7
GultBBK5-1
BBKHard Rock Cafè1-1
GultBBK6-2
BBKHard Rock Cafè4-1
Hard Rock CafèGult3-2
Pulje 19
Osman AllstarsManchester United FC0-2
Hauketo FutsalManchester United FC7-2
Osman AllstarsDøves Futsal0-2
Osman AllstarsLittavhvert0-2
Hauketo FutsalDøves Futsal3-2
Døves FutsalLittavhvert0-3
Hauketo FutsalOsman Allstars2-0
Manchester United FCDøves Futsal1-2
LittavhvertManchester United FC7-2
LittavhvertHauketo Futsal1-1
Pulje 18
Boca SeniorsMjøskam FK0-2
ABC StartsidenDer er bare oss lizzom0-3
Burn Rubber Inc.ABC Startsiden2-3
Mjøskam FKABC Startsiden1-3
Boca SeniorsABC Startsiden0-2
Burn Rubber Inc.Boca Seniors2-0
Burn Rubber Inc.Der er bare oss lizzom0-1
Der er bare oss lizzomBoca Seniors2-0
Mjøskam FKDer er bare oss lizzom0-3
Mjøskam FKBurn Rubber Inc.0-1
0-0
Pulje 17
Asker & Co.The Family4-0
The FamilyLukekameratene FC0-5
CzechThe Family2-4
Lukekameratene FCAsker & Co.6-1
Lukekameratene FCCity Falls3-1
CzechAsker & Co.1-2
City FallsAsker & Co.2-0
CzechCity Falls3-1
The FamilyCity Falls3-2
Lukekameratene FCCzech5-1
Pulje 16
KnekteneChristiansands Futsal Club2-0
Jordal FCKnektene0-2
Djemba DjembaChristiansands Futsal Club0-2
KnekteneSamemafiaen0-4
Jordal FCChristiansands Futsal Club0-2
KnekteneDjemba Djemba3-0
SamemafiaenDjemba Djemba11-0
Christiansands Futsal ClubSamemafiaen1-2
Jordal FCDjemba Djemba0-2
SamemafiaenJordal FC2-0
Pulje 15
Tårnåsen PlayboysClub 40-1
Tårnåsen PlayboysRamberg Brothers FC3-2
Ramberg Brothers FCFræna Futsal0-5
Club 4dP Ballkickers0-2
dP BallkickersRamberg Brothers FC2-2
Club 4Ramberg Brothers FC0-1
dP BallkickersFræna Futsal0-6
Club 4Fræna Futsal0-3
0-0
dP BallkickersTårnåsen Playboys3-3
Fræna FutsalTårnåsen Playboys4-1
Pulje 14
Sambuca JuniorsPak FC0-3
TorshovkamerateneGuns & Trousers0-1
HooksSambuca Juniors0-5
Sambuca JuniorsGuns & Trousers0-1
Sambuca JuniorsTorshovkameratene0-4
TorshovkameratenePak FC0-4
TorshovkamerateneHooks4-1
Guns & TrousersHooks6-1
HooksPak FC0-5
Pak FCGuns & Trousers2-0
Pulje 13
Allstars2-3
BjøråsenAllstars3-4
Geilo ILBjøråsen3-2
DalajentanAllstars1-2
Bjøråsen6-1
BjøråsenDalajentan1-1
Dalajentan3-0
AllstarsGeilo IL6-2
Geilo IL2-1
DalajentanGeilo IL2-5
Pulje 12
Comeback KidzFC Lindeberg6-2
GreikamerateneComeback Kidz0-5
Sagavoll LegendsFC Lindeberg2-0
Bønda fra RomerikeSagavoll Legends0-1
Bønda fra RomerikeComeback Kidz0-3
Bønda fra RomerikeGreikameratene4-0
0-0
FC LindebergBønda fra Romerike0-5
Sagavoll LegendsGreikameratene2-0
Sagavoll LegendsComeback Kidz0-2
FC LindebergGreikameratene4-1
Pulje 11
FC BingenFK IK6-2
FC BingenSolid Invasion0-1
Solid InvasionFK IK4-1
GreiguttaFK IK3-0
Solid InvasionLa Cosa Nostra1-5
GreiguttaLa Cosa Nostra0-3
La Cosa NostraFC Bingen4-0
FK IKLa Cosa Nostra0-2
GreiguttaFC Bingen0-1
Solid InvasionGreigutta1-1
Pulje 10
Nordre Åsen AttackersINTERnational0-8
Oss GuttaNador0-2
Nordre Åsen AttackersOss Gutta2-0
NadorINTERnational2-1
INTERnationalOss Gutta2-0
Rock'n Roll FKINTERnational0-2
Rock'n Roll FKNador1-5
Rock'n Roll FKOss Gutta2-0
Nordre Åsen AttackersRock'n Roll FK3-1
NadorNordre Åsen Attackers7-0
Pulje 9
Sportsklubben SvartedauenWåk over FK0-5
Team FuruaSportsklubben Svartedauen0-2
Wåk over FKKnottene2-3
Team FuruaWåk over FK0-2
SteibånnSportsklubben Svartedauen2-3
KnotteneTeam Furua2-0
Wåk over FKSteibånn6-2
0-0
KnotteneSteibånn4-0
Team FuruaSteibånn0-2
KnotteneSportsklubben Svartedauen5-2
Pulje 8
FC BjølsenBiH1-2
FC BjølsenBiH5-2
BiHApocalypse Dudes0-2
BiHApocalypse Dudes2-1
Apocalypse DudesFC Bjølsen2-1
Apocalypse DudesFC Bjølsen1-2
Pulje 7
Grønn ExtraÅs Futsal3-0
Team Hummel FutsalSiste Skrik2-0
Grønn ExtraTeam Hummel Futsal3-1
Ås FutsalTeam Hummel Futsal4-2
KjelsåsTeam Hummel Futsal1-6
Grønn ExtraSiste Skrik2-0
KjelsåsGrønn Extra1-6
Siste SkrikKjelsås0-2
Ås FutsalSiste Skrik2-0
Ås FutsalKjelsås7-0
Pulje 6
Oslo HotshotBedre enn sist?0-3
Ajax Oslo 1Heggedal Samurai3-1
Ajax Oslo 1Tafse IL2-0
0-0
Heggedal SamuraiTafse IL1-0
Oslo HotshotAjax Oslo 10-7
Oslo HotshotHeggedal Samurai2-1
Tafse ILOslo Hotshot1-0
Bedre enn sist?Heggedal Samurai1-2
Ajax Oslo 1Bedre enn sist?2-0
Tafse ILBedre enn sist?1-1
Pulje 5
Tine GuttaSluggergutta FK2-4
VålerengatunnellenTine Gutta1-0
8Ball FutsalVålerengatunnellen2-0
8Ball FutsalSluggergutta FK7-0
HotshotTine Gutta0-2
HotshotVålerengatunnellen0-5
HotshotSluggergutta FK5-0
Sluggergutta FKVålerengatunnellen0-5
8Ball FutsalHotshot3-0
Tine Gutta8Ball Futsal3-4
Pulje 4
AsmaraT. Bekkhus2-0
Blå Lett på TåD-unit5-0
Crème de la CrèmeT. Bekkhus2-0
D-unitT. Bekkhus2-0
Blå Lett på TåCrème de la Crème2-2
AsmaraBlå Lett på Tå0-1
AsmaraD-unit2-0
Crème de la CrèmeD-unit1-0
Crème de la CrèmeAsmara2-0
T. BekkhusBlå Lett på Tå0-2
Pulje 3
0-0
MalmoGulbrand og hans Undersåtter4-4
Alle uten JonasMalmo2-2
Verket FutsalGulbrand og hans Undersåtter0-2
Verket FutsalMalmo0-2
Gulbrand og hans UndersåtterIshtar1-0
Gulbrand og hans UndersåtterAlle uten Jonas1-2
IshtarMalmo0-1
Alle uten JonasIshtar2-3
Alle uten JonasVerket Futsal2-0
Verket FutsalIshtar0-2
Pulje 2
Lett på tåVaaler Futsal 22-0
Kurdistan Juniors FCLett på tå1-0
Kurdistan Juniors FCVaaler Futsal 22-0
Lett på tåNarvik-Nor5-0
Narvik-NorKurdistan Juniors FC0-3
CættVaaler Futsal 22-0
Vaaler Futsal 2Narvik-Nor0-2
Lett på tåCætt2-0
Narvik-NorCætt1-1
Kurdistan Juniors FCCætt1-1
Pulje 1
Street FightersNotarius1-2
Street FightersNotarius4-1
FlamuriStreet Fighters3-2
NotariusFlamuri1-3
FlamuriStreet Fighters2-1
NotariusFlamuri1-4