Turneringer

Turnering 32 - Oslo - 2007-01-26

Arena Ekeberghallen

Vinner vanlig klasse Team Kappa
Sølv vanlig klasse Flamuri

Finale
FlamuriTeam Kappa0-4
Semifinale
Team KappaPak FC1-0
Simba FutsalFlamuri0-2
Kvartfinale
Simba FutsalBlå Lett på Tå3-1
Dønski FCPak FC1-2
Black LionsFlamuri0-2
LittavhvertTeam Kappa0-4
1/8-finale
Dønski FCOppegårdsgutta7-0
Black Lions8Ball Futsal2-0
Blå Lett på TåSolid Invasion1-0
Ajax Oslo 1Littavhvert0-1
Kautokeino KickersSimba Futsal0-1
AsmaraTeam Kappa0-3
Brisbane AcesFlamuri0-1
Pak FCP.R.O.F.F.2-1
1/16-finale
OppegårdsguttaLos Galacticos Oslo1-0
LittavhvertGrønn Extra3-2
Fræna FutsalAsmara2-3
Simba FutsalHvor er vi?2-0
Dardania Futsal (Kolsaba)Ajax Oslo 10-4
8Ball FutsalStreet Fighters5-0
Team KappaCrème de la Crème3-0
Kautokeino KickersGora2-0
dP BallkickersDønski FC0-2
Verket FutsalBrisbane Aces1-3
NadorFlamuri0-5
Pak FCAnker FC6-0
La Cosa NostraBlå Lett på Tå0-3
Black LionsBurn Rubber Inc.6-1
P.R.O.F.F.Apocalypse Dudes5-0
Solid InvasionMcD Futsal3-1
Pulje 17
AstraAjax Oslo 10-2
Ajax Oslo 1Apocalypse Dudes2-4
B17 FutsalAstra0-2
Ajax Oslo 1Real Oslo C.F.4-0
Real Oslo C.F.Apocalypse Dudes0-3
Ajax Oslo 1B17 Futsal2-0
B17 FutsalReal Oslo C.F.0-2
AstraApocalypse Dudes1-6
Apocalypse DudesB17 Futsal2-0
AstraReal Oslo C.F.5-2
Pulje 16
LøkkaboysFlamuri0-2
FlamuriP.R.O.F.F.0-1
P.R.O.F.F.Løkkaboys2-0
LøkkaboysKing Caprino0-2
King CaprinoSamemafiaen1-1
P.R.O.F.F.King Caprino1-0
LøkkaboysSamemafiaen0-2
P.R.O.F.F.Samemafiaen2-3
SamemafiaenFlamuri0-1
FlamuriKing Caprino2-1
Pulje 15
Gulbrand og hans UndersåtterPak FC1-4
Brisbane AcesFC Paffins6-1
Brisbane AcesÅs Futsal5-1
Ås FutsalFC Paffins1-0
Pak FCBrisbane Aces5-1
Ås FutsalPak FC0-2
FC PaffinsGulbrand og hans Undersåtter1-3
0-0
Brisbane AcesGulbrand og hans Undersåtter3-0
Pak FCFC Paffins7-0
Ås FutsalGulbrand og hans Undersåtter2-5
Pulje 14
OppegårdsguttaDøves Futsal2-0
Street FightersOppegårdsgutta4-4
FK Vill, Vakker og SvettDøves Futsal0-5
FK Vill, Vakker og SvettStreet Fighters1-8
Street FightersDøves Futsal2-1
OppegårdsguttaWorld Stars1-0
Street FightersWorld Stars3-0
OppegårdsguttaFK Vill, Vakker og Svett12-2
Døves FutsalWorld Stars2-0
World StarsFK Vill, Vakker og Svett1-2
Pulje 13
LocosBurn Rubber Inc.2-4
Mjøskam FKdP Ballkickers0-0
LocosMjøskam FK1-2
Crapingham Palace FCdP Ballkickers0-3
dP BallkickersLocos2-0
dP BallkickersBurn Rubber Inc.2-1
Burn Rubber Inc.Crapingham Palace FC7-1
Mjøskam FKBurn Rubber Inc.0-1
Mjøskam FKCrapingham Palace FC2-3
LocosCrapingham Palace FC1-4
Pulje 12
McD FutsalTeam Elite3-0
The Jon Skolmen ExperienceMcD Futsal0-3
Team EliteTeam Kappa2-9
Team EliteSaMba FC2-0
SaMba FCMcD Futsal0-2
SaMba FCTeam Kappa0-2
0-0
Team KappaThe Jon Skolmen Experience3-3
McD FutsalTeam Kappa1-3
Team EliteThe Jon Skolmen Experience1-3
SaMba FCThe Jon Skolmen Experience0-2
Pulje 11
C-lagetKewell1-3
Blå Lett på TåC-laget2-2
RG FutsalKewell0-1
Blå Lett på TåRG Futsal6-1
KewellFræna Futsal1-5
Fræna FutsalRG Futsal6-2
KewellBlå Lett på Tå2-7
Blå Lett på TåFræna Futsal2-5
C-lagetRG Futsal3-1
C-lagetFræna Futsal3-4
Pulje 10
Best på FestKløtsj & Kusma1-4
Best på FestHvor er vi?1-3
LittavhvertBest på Fest7-0
Littavhvert2-7
Kløtsj & Kusma1-0
Best på Fest3-2
Kløtsj & KusmaHvor er vi?7-2
Hvor er vi?Littavhvert0-8
LittavhvertKløtsj & Kusma1-1
Hvor er vi?1-2
Pulje 9
Sven O'sDardania Futsal (Kolsaba)3-0
Nordre Åsen AttackersGora1-6
0-0
Galgeberg FKGora0-3
Sven O'sNordre Åsen Attackers4-0
Nordre Åsen AttackersGalgeberg FK3-2
Dardania Futsal (Kolsaba)Gora2-0
Nordre Åsen AttackersDardania Futsal (Kolsaba)2-7
Galgeberg FKSven O's1-3
Galgeberg FKDardania Futsal (Kolsaba)0-4
GoraSven O's3-1
Pulje 8
Crème de la CrèmeOss Gutta3-1
YoMama KickersOss Gutta1-3
Crème de la CrèmeNador0-0
NadorEiga Lag AS5-3
NadorYoMama Kickers3-1
Eiga Lag ASCrème de la Crème1-1
Oss GuttaEiga Lag AS0-1
YoMama KickersCrème de la Crème1-2
YoMama KickersEiga Lag AS0-6
NadorOss Gutta3-1
Pulje 7
Camp NouDønski FC1-7
Lukekameratene FCCamp Nou0-2
Verket FutsalCamp Nou1-0
Oslo Town FCCamp Nou1-1
Lukekameratene FCVerket Futsal0-2
Dønski FCLukekameratene FC2-0
Verket FutsalDønski FC4-3
Oslo Town FCLukekameratene FC2-0
Oslo Town FCDønski FC1-3
Verket FutsalOslo Town FC2-2
Pulje 6
0-0
Juvenils FCLos Galacticos Oslo1-4
Los Galacticos OsloTeam Hummel Futsal5-1
8Ball FutsalWåk over FK4-0
8Ball FutsalJuvenils FC8-0
Wåk over FKTeam Hummel Futsal2-2
Team Hummel Futsal8Ball Futsal0-5
Wåk over FKJuvenils FC0-5
8Ball FutsalLos Galacticos Oslo4-2
Team Hummel FutsalJuvenils FC3-3
Wåk over FKLos Galacticos Oslo1-2
Pulje 5
SamfunnstaperneAnker FC0-3
Der er bare oss lizzomSamfunnstaperne2-1
Black LionsSamfunnstaperne3-2
Tafse ILDer er bare oss lizzom5-3
Black LionsDer er bare oss lizzom1-3
SamfunnstaperneTafse IL2-1
Anker FCDer er bare oss lizzom2-1
Tafse ILAnker FC0-1
Tafse ILBlack Lions1-2
Black LionsAnker FC1-0
Pulje 4
BiHComeback Kidz1-0
BiHSolid Invasion1-3
Comeback KidzSolid Invasion1-2
BiHFredrikstad Futsal1-2
Team NostraBiH1-1
Comeback KidzFredrikstad Futsal4-0
Fredrikstad FutsalSolid Invasion0-4
Team NostraFredrikstad Futsal1-2
Solid InvasionTeam Nostra1-1
Comeback KidzTeam Nostra5-0
Pulje 3
FC BjølsenAsmara0-1
AsmaraLa Cosa Nostra0-3
La Cosa NostraA. Furuseth3-1
Tine GuttaLa Cosa Nostra0-2
A. FurusethAsmara2-6
Tine GuttaFC Bjølsen0-2
La Cosa NostraFC Bjølsen8-1
Tine GuttaAsmara0-2
A. FurusethFC Bjølsen4-1
A. FurusethTine Gutta2-0
0-0
Pulje 2
Simba FutsalFC Kurdistan3-0
TorshovkamerateneSimba Futsal0-4
NotariusFC Kurdistan3-3
TorshovkamerateneAlle uten Jonas0-3
NotariusTorshovkameratene6-1
Alle uten JonasSimba Futsal1-4
Alle uten JonasNotarius1-3
NotariusSimba Futsal0-2
FC KurdistanTorshovkameratene1-0
Alle uten JonasFC Kurdistan1-6
Pulje 1
Cool Chiller'sFotsopp1-8
Grønn ExtraKautokeino Kickers1-1
Cool Chiller'sKautokeino Kickers0-9
Grønn ExtraCool Chiller's5-1
FotsoppGrønn Extra1-3
StovnerkamerateneKautokeino Kickers0-5
Grønn ExtraStovnerkameratene5-0
Cool Chiller'sStovnerkameratene0-1
FotsoppStovnerkameratene2-0
Kautokeino KickersFotsopp5-0